Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.09.16 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (2178) vs (1986) Suleimen, Ergali World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2022.09.15 | Agasarov, Benik (2037) vs (2178) Tenuunbold, Battulga World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Siciliana - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2022.09.14 | Sultangaziev, Amir (1759) vs (2178) Tenuunbold, Battulga World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.09.13 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (2178) vs (2269) Ilamparthi, A R World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 India de Rey Moderna |
0-1 | E94 | |
2022.09.12 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (2178) vs (2004) Poupalos, Nikolaos World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
1-0 | E01 | |
2022.09.11 | Vetokhin, Savva (2357) vs (2178) Tenuunbold, Battulga World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.09.10 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (2178) vs (1921) Karsten, Jan World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.09.09 | Topuz, Mirac Melih (1555) vs (2178) Tenuunbold, Battulga World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Inglesa Bogolubov - Nueva York |
0-1 | A12 | |
2022.09.08 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (2178) vs (1803) Eropunov, Gleb World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.09.06 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (2178) vs (1757) Dodoi, Matei-Teodor World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.06.16 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1858) vs (1360) Rodriguez, Bruno Andre FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U13 Open Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.06.14 | Cardenas, Lima Vincent Matias (1618) vs (1858) Tenuunbold, Battulga FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U13 Open Siciliana - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2022.06.13 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1858) vs (1454) Suarez, Sebastian FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U13 Open Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.06.11 | Cifuentes Perez, Jacobo Andres (1109) vs (1858) Tenuunbold, Battulga FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U13 Open Siciliana |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.07.16 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1893) vs (2316) Yordanov, Lachezar International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2022.07.15 | Papaioannou, Dimitrios (2142) vs (1893) Tenuunbold, Battulga International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Inglesa Simétrica |
0-1 | A30 | |
2022.07.14 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1893) vs (2215) Saurabh, Anand International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2022.07.13 | Andreev, Konstantin (2174) vs (1893) Tenuunbold, Battulga International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.07.12 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1893) vs (2210) Triantos, Konstantinos International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2022.07.11 | Ohanyan, Emin (2354) vs (1893) Tenuunbold, Battulga International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2022.07.09 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1893) vs (2206) Veselov, Yaroslav International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.07.09 | Isik, Alparslan (2341) vs (1893) Tenuunbold, Battulga International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Eslava Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2022.07.08 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1893) vs (2216) Chitlange, Sakshi International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.10.31 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1398) vs (1817) Alaghehmand, Arshia Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2021.10.31 | Helmy, Muhammad Adnin Nuaym (1244) vs (1398) Tenuunbold, Battulga Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Gambito Reti |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.10.31 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1398) vs (1218) Genkeswaran, Genivan Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.10.30 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1398) vs (1147) Nguyen, Khanh Lam Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Holandesa Leningrado (Matulovic) - Holandesa Leningrado (Matulovic) |
1-0 | A89 | |
2021.10.30 | Biglarifard, Maziyar (1122) vs (1398) Tenuunbold, Battulga Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.10.29 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1398) vs (1213) Nitin Vekhande, Kshatriya Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Nimzo-India |
0-1 | E20 | |
2021.10.29 | Paras Dilip, Bhoir (1178) vs (1398) Tenuunbold, Battulga Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Siciliana Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2021.10.29 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1398) vs Abhijeet Jawalkar, Nishant Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls India de Rey Yugoslava - Normal |
1-0 | E97 | |
2021.07.31 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1398) vs (1636) ABDUKHAKIMOV, Akbarali Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open India de Rey Yugoslava (Aronin) - India de Rey Yugoslava (Aronin) |
0-1 | E98 | |
2021.07.31 | GYANA, Sai Santhosh M (1537) vs (1398) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2021.07.31 | GAUTAM, Anushna vs (1398) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Siciliana Cerrada - Zukertort |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.07.30 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1398) vs Huang, Zi-Chen Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.07.30 | KULATHILAKE, S M M P (1197) vs (1398) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Semi-Eslava Merano |
0-1 | D47 | |
2021.07.30 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1398) vs (1118) HENDAVITHARANA, D S Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.07.29 | ARIYAN, Tahsin Pine vs (1398) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Siciliana |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.07.29 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1398) vs (1138) DAMIRAY, Cyrus James Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
0-1 | E46 | |
2021.07.29 | AGARWAL, Aviral vs (1398) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Inglesa |
1-0 | A10 | |
2021.05.29 | Lopez, Henry (2107) vs (1753) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021 Semi-Eslava Anti-Merano - Gambito |
1/2-1/2 | D44 | |
2021.05.28 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1753) vs (1519) Romero, Gladimir Chester Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2021.05.27 | Lei, Tingjie (2505) vs (1753) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021 Siciliana Dragón Yugoslavo - Rauzer |
1-0 | B76 | |
2021.05.26 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1753) vs (1003) Agapay, Apollo P. Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021 Nimzo-India Leningrado |
1-0 | E30 | |
2021.05.25 | Doluweera, Minul Sanjula (2129) vs (1753) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021 Inglesa Simétrica |
1-0 | A30 | |
2021.05.24 | Al-Zaatari, Fares Thamer (1002) vs (1753) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021 Siciliana - Pelikan |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.05.23 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1753) vs (1000) Dano, Jimmy Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021 Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
0-1 | A58 | |
2021.05.22 | Andyka, Pitra (2276) vs (1753) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.05.21 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1753) vs (2402) Hossain, Enamul Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021 Nimzo-India |
0-1 | E20 | |
2019.04.15 | Lkhagvasuren, Tsedvee (2336) vs (1692) Tenuunbold, Battulga Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Inglesa Cuatro Caballos (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | A29 | |
2019.04.14 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1692) vs (2203) Khin, Than Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1-0 | D02 | |
2019.04.13 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1692) vs (2168) Byambaa, Zulzaga Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 India de Rey Yugoslava - Normal |
1-0 | E97 | |
2019.04.11 | Surya, Wahyudi (2197) vs (1692) Tenuunbold, Battulga Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Capablanca |
1-0 | A28 | |
2019.04.10 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1692) vs (2479) Priasmoro, Novendra Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Cambio |
0-1 | D90 | |
2019.04.09 | Chinguun, Sumiya (2250) vs (1692) Tenuunbold, Battulga Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Francesa - Chigorin |
1-0 | C00 | |
2019.04.08 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1692) vs (2033) Chinguun, Bayaraa Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.04.07 | Altanbayar, Tserenpeljee (2060) vs (1692) Tenuunbold, Battulga Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Siciliana Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2018.08.18 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1218) vs (1969) Garidmagnai, Byambasuren Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Francesa Avance - Paulsen |
0-1 | C02 | |
2018.08.18 | Taivanbat, Chimeddorj (1473) vs (1218) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2018.08.25 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1469) vs (1759) Batbold, Nyamsuren Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 India Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A81 | |
2018.08.24 | Chinguun, Bayaraa (1941) vs (1469) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Pillsbury - Cambridge Springs (Capablanca) |
1/2-1/2 | D52 | |
2018.08.18 | Chinguun, Sumiya (1953) vs (1218) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Francesa Clásica |
1-0 | C14 | |
2018.08.23 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1469) vs (2389) Krishna Teja, N Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Peón de Dama Torre - Peón de Dama Torre |
0-1 | D03 | |
2018.08.23 | Agibileg, Uurtsaikh (2302) vs (1469) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Eslava Alapin - Steiner |
1-0 | D16 | |
2018.08.22 | Amilal, Munkhdalai (1790) vs (1469) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2018.08.21 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1469) vs (2007) Ochirbat, Lkhagvajamts Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
1-0 | E01 | |
2018.08.20 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1469) vs (1721) Azhigulov, Nurmat Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
0-1 | A40 | |
2018.08.19 | Itgelt, Khuyagtsogt (2119) vs (1469) Tenuunbold, Battulga Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Peón de Dama Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2017.08.29 | Chandra, Anand Rishi (1682) vs (1231) Tenuunbold, Battulga World Cadets Chess Championship 2017 Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
0-1 | C05 | |
2017.08.28 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1231) vs (1561) Daaevik, Wadhawan World Cadets Chess Championship 2017 Holandesa |
0-1 | A80 | |
2017.08.28 | Ilamparthi, A (1492) vs (1231) Tenuunbold, Battulga World Cadets Chess Championship 2017 Francesa - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2017.08.27 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1231) vs (1567) Pham, Tran Gia Phuc World Cadets Chess Championship 2017 Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2017.08.25 | Priansh, Das (1482) vs (1231) Tenuunbold, Battulga World Cadets Chess Championship 2017 Francesa - Hanham |
1/2-1/2 | C00 | |
2017.08.23 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1231) vs (1566) Lopez Rayo, Santiago World Cadets Chess Championship 2017 Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2017.08.23 | Seder, Mohamad (1660) vs (1231) Tenuunbold, Battulga World Cadets Chess Championship 2017 Francesa - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | C00 | |
2016.10.05 | Munkhzul, Davaakhuu (1808) vs (1170) Tenuunbold, Battulga "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2016.10.03 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1170) vs (1612) Erkhes, Bayartnar "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2016.10.02 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1170) vs Enkhbilig, Renchindamba "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2016.10.02 | Tsogtbayar, Batlut vs (1170) Tenuunbold, Battulga "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Siciliana |
0-1 | B30 | |
2016.10.01 | Temuujin, Kherlen (1610) vs (1170) Tenuunbold, Battulga "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1-0 | D02 | |
2016.10.01 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1170) vs (2006) Yanjinlkham, Bayarsaikhan "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2016.09.30 | Amartuvshin, Ganzorig (1909) vs (1170) Tenuunbold, Battulga "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Semi-Eslava Merano |
1-0 | D47 | |
2016.09.29 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1170) vs (2147) Lkhamsuren, Uuganbayar "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Francesa Avance - Paulsen |
0-1 | C02 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.10 | Adamovics,Aleksejs (2037) vs (2178) Tenuunbold,Battulga World Youth U16 Olympiad Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.10.09 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (2178) vs (2325) Taspinar,Yanki World Youth U16 Olympiad Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.10.08 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (2178) vs (2047) Cebotari,Stanislav World Youth U16 Olympiad India de Rey Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | E94 | |
2022.10.07 | Pranesh,M (2437) vs (2178) Tenuunbold,Battulga World Youth U16 Olympiad Siciliana - Pelikan |
1-0 | B33 | |
2022.10.06 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (2178) vs (1861) Nabil Nazar,Mohamed World Youth U16 Olympiad Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.10.05 | Chen,Rachel Ruoxuan (1783) vs (2178) Tenuunbold,Battulga World Youth U16 Olympiad Siciliana - Pelikan |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2022.10.04 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (2178) vs (1883) Israilov,Agil World Youth U16 Olympiad India de Rey Moderna |
0-1 | E94 | |
2022.10.03 | Celik,Hasan Huseyin (2323) vs (2178) Tenuunbold,Battulga World Youth U16 Olympiad Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2022.10.02 | Isfandiyarli,Kamal (1585) vs (2178) Tenuunbold,Battulga World Youth U16 Olympiad Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2022.09.16 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (2178) vs (1986) Suleimen,Ergali World Youth Open U14 2022 Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2022.09.15 | Agasarov,Benik (2037) vs (2178) Tenuunbold,Battulga World Youth Open U14 2022 Siciliana - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2022.09.14 | Sultangaziev,Amir (1759) vs (2178) Tenuunbold,Battulga World Youth Open U14 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.09.13 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (2178) vs (2269) Ilamparthi,A R World Youth Open U14 2022 India de Rey Moderna |
0-1 | E94 | |
2022.09.12 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (2178) vs (2004) Poupalos,Nikolaos World Youth Open U14 2022 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
1-0 | E01 | |
2022.09.11 | Vetokhin,Savva (2357) vs (2178) Tenuunbold,Battulga World Youth Open U14 2022 Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.09.10 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (2178) vs (1921) Karsten,Jan World Youth Open U14 2022 Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.09.09 | Topuz,Mirac Melih (1555) vs (2178) Tenuunbold,Battulga World Youth Open U14 2022 Inglesa Bogolubov - Nueva York |
0-1 | A12 | |
2022.09.08 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (2178) vs (1803) Eropunov,Gleb World Youth Open U14 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.09.06 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (2178) vs (1757) Dodoi,Matei-Teodor World Youth Open U14 2022 Gruenfeld Saemisch - Gruenfeld Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | D83 | |
2022.07.12 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (1893) vs (2210) Triantos,Konstantinos 15th Paracin Open A 2022 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2022.07.11 | Ohanyan,Emin (2354) vs (1893) Tenuunbold,Battulga 15th Paracin Open A 2022 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2021.04.04 | Lopez Garcia,Miguel Angel vs (1753) Tenuunbold,Battulga Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Siciliana |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.04.04 | Azadaliyev,Jahandar (1883) vs (1753) Tenuunbold,Battulga Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2021.04.04 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (1753) vs (1519) Romero,Gladimir Chester Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 India de Rey Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | E94 | |
2021.04.03 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (1753) vs (2124) Mahdavi,Reza Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 India de Rey Yugoslava - Taimanov |
0-1 | E97 | |
2021.04.03 | Celik,Hasan Huseyin (2352) vs (1753) Tenuunbold,Battulga Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2021.04.03 | Pereira da Silva,Breno D alkmin (1810) vs (1753) Tenuunbold,Battulga Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Siciliana - Pelikan |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2021.04.02 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (1753) vs (2347) Pingin,Artem Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2021.04.02 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (1753) vs (1273) Mertins,Ostap Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.05.29 | Lopez,Hen (2107) vs (1753) Tenuunbold,Battulga Asian Individual Hybrid Semi-Eslava Anti-Merano - Gambito |
1/2-1/2 | D44 | |
2021.05.28 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (1753) vs (1519) Romero,Gladimir Chester Asian Individual Hybrid Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2021.05.27 | Lei Tingjie (2505) vs (1753) Tenuunbold,Battulga Asian Individual Hybrid Siciliana Dragón Yugoslavo - Rauzer |
1-0 | B76 | |
2021.05.26 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (1753) vs Agapay,Apollo P. Asian Individual Hybrid Nimzo-India Leningrado |
1-0 | E30 | |
2021.05.25 | Doluweera,Minul Sanjula (2129) vs (1753) Tenuunbold,Battulga Asian Individual Hybrid Inglesa Simétrica |
1-0 | A30 | |
2021.05.24 | Al-Zaatari,Fares Thamer vs (1753) Tenuunbold,Battulga Asian Individual Hybrid Siciliana - Pelikan |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.04.02 | Gabulov,Ilkin (1580) vs (1753) Tenuunbold,Battulga Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Apertura Mieses |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.05.23 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (1753) vs Dano,Jimmy Asian Individual Hybrid Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
0-1 | A58 | |
2021.05.22 | Andyka,Pitra (2276) vs (1753) Tenuunbold,Battulga Asian Individual Hybrid Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.05.21 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (1753) vs (2402) Hossain,Enam Asian Individual Hybrid Nimzo-India |
0-1 | E20 | |
2019.04.10 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1692) vs (2479) Priasmoro, Novendra ch-East Asia 2019 Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Cambio |
0-1 | D90 | |
2019.04.07 | Altanbayar, Tserenpeljee (2060) vs (1692) Tenuunbold, Battulga ch-East Asia 2019 Siciliana Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2019.04.08 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1692) vs (2033) Chinguun, Bayaraa ch-East Asia 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.04.11 | Surya, W (2197) vs (1692) Tenuunbold, Battulga ch-East Asia 2019 Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Capablanca |
1-0 | A28 | |
2019.04.13 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1692) vs (2168) Byambaa, Z ch-East Asia 2019 India de Rey Yugoslava - Normal |
1-0 | E97 | |
2019.04.14 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1692) vs (2203) Khin Than ch-East Asia 2019 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1-0 | D02 | |
2019.04.09 | Chinguun, Sumiya (2250) vs (1692) Tenuunbold, Battulga ch-East Asia 2019 Francesa - Chigorin |
1-0 | C00 | |
2019.04.15 | Lkhagvasuren, Tsedvee (2336) vs (1692) Tenuunbold, Battulga ch-East Asia 2019 Inglesa Cuatro Caballos (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | A29 |