Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.07.22 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1808) vs (2058) Nemec, Jachym CZECH OPEN 2021 - G Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.07.22 | Roubalik, Jakub (2348) vs (1808) Tolmacevs, Artjoms CZECH OPEN 2021 - G Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2021.07.22 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1808) vs (2177) Safarik, Jakub CZECH OPEN 2021 - G Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.07.31 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1818) vs (2179) Polich, Sergei CZECH OPEN 2021 - B - Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.07.30 | Kozlowski, Pawel (1965) vs (1818) Tolmacevs, Artjoms CZECH OPEN 2021 - B - Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.07.29 | Palamarchuk, Andriy (2011) vs (1818) Tolmacevs, Artjoms CZECH OPEN 2021 - B - Siciliana - Siciliana Lenta |
0-1 | B20 | |
2021.07.28 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1818) vs (2110) Husarik, Branko CZECH OPEN 2021 - B - Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid (Mieses) |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2021.07.27 | Slepov, Kyryl (2050) vs (1818) Tolmacevs, Artjoms CZECH OPEN 2021 - B - Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Peón Envenenado) |
0-1 | B97 | |
2021.07.26 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1818) vs (2025) Paldus, Petr CZECH OPEN 2021 - B - Escocesa - Escocesa |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2021.07.25 | Jezbera, Jiri (2141) vs (1818) Tolmacevs, Artjoms CZECH OPEN 2021 - B - Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
Sagynbekova, Alsu (1237) vs (1762) Tolmacevs, Artjoms International Online Friendship Chess Team Tournament 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Peón Envenenado) |
1-0 | B97 | ||
Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1762) vs (1652) Vantorre, Nils International Online Friendship Chess Team Tournament 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | ||
Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1762) vs (1070) Omeri, Eklea International Online Friendship Chess Team Tournament 2020 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | ||
Daulet, Alikhan (1429) vs (1762) Tolmacevs, Artjoms International Online Friendship Chess Team Tournament 2020 Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
0-1 | A58 | ||
Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1762) vs (1415) Juracak, David International Online Friendship Chess Team Tournament 2020 Petrov - Clásica (Mason) |
0-1 | C42 | ||
Ser, Daniel (1710) vs (1762) Tolmacevs, Artjoms International Online Friendship Chess Team Tournament 2020 India |
1-0 | A45 | ||
Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1762) vs (1286) Shuliak, Zakhar International Online Friendship Chess Team Tournament 2020 Francesa Winawer |
1-0 | C15 | ||
2020.07.26 | Viliusis, Neimantas (1461) vs (1644) Tolmacevs, Artjoms Sea Festival 2020 A Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.07.25 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1644) vs (2103) Butvilas, Aistis Sea Festival 2020 A Siciliana Dragón Acelerado (Moderna) - Siciliana Dragón Acelerado (Moderna) |
0-1 | B35 | |
2020.07.24 | Greicius, Pijus (1893) vs (1644) Tolmacevs, Artjoms Sea Festival 2020 A Caballo Indio - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2020.07.23 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1644) vs (2042) Pidluznij, Gleb Sea Festival 2020 A Siciliana Rauzer - Botvinnik |
1/2-1/2 | B63 | |
2020.07.22 | Tolmaceva, Alona vs (1644) Tolmacevs, Artjoms Sea Festival 2020 A Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.07.21 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1644) vs (1519) Luksas, Jonas Sea Festival 2020 A Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.07.20 | Stremavicius, Pijus (2163) vs (1644) Tolmacevs, Artjoms Sea Festival 2020 A Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.08.10 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1511) vs (1699) Hvozdz, Aliaksandr European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Escandinava |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2019.08.09 | Pereverzev, Timofei (1306) vs (1511) Tolmacevs, Artjoms European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1/2-1/2 | B92 | |
2019.08.08 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1511) vs (1379) Georgiadis, Anastasios European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2019.08.07 | Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, Dani (1757) vs (1511) Tolmacevs, Artjoms European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B23 | |
2019.08.06 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1511) vs (1705) Gal, Andrej European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2019.08.05 | Giang, Tran Nam (1915) vs (1511) Tolmacevs, Artjoms European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.08.04 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1511) vs (1764) Bartodziej, Bartosz European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Siciliana - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2019.08.03 | Zienkiewicz, Jan (1807) vs (1511) Tolmacevs, Artjoms European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
0-1 | B90 | |
2019.08.02 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1511) vs Daniil, Daniil European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2019.06.30 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1600) vs (1353) Kipluka, Anna Krista Panevezys Open A 2019 Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2019.06.29 | Alainis, Artis (1768) vs (1600) Tolmacevs, Artjoms Panevezys Open A 2019 Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2019.06.28 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1600) vs (1795) Kalvis, Stepas Panevezys Open A 2019 Siciliana |
1-0 | B32 | |
2019.06.27 | Katinas, Kazimieras (1460) vs (1600) Tolmacevs, Artjoms Panevezys Open A 2019 Peón de Dama Irregular |
0-1 | A40 | |
2019.06.26 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1600) vs (1324) Vaiciunas, Giedrius Panevezys Open A 2019 Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz |
0-1 | C11 | |
2019.06.26 | Milovs, Daniels (1337) vs (1600) Tolmacevs, Artjoms Panevezys Open A 2019 Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2019.06.25 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1600) vs (1789) Slusnys, Evaldas Panevezys Open A 2019 Siciliana - Labourdonnais |
0-1 | B32 | |
2019.06.25 | Salna, Aleksandras (1916) vs (1600) Tolmacevs, Artjoms Panevezys Open A 2019 Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1-0 | B19 | |
2019.06.24 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1600) vs (1884) Bazevicius, Albertas Panevezys Open A 2019 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2018.07.22 | Shilova, Nika vs (1246) Tolmacevs, Artjoms PLUNGE 2018 B Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B11 | |
2018.07.21 | Griksaite, Ieva (1177) vs (1246) Tolmacevs, Artjoms PLUNGE 2018 B Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2018.07.20 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1246) vs (1576) Saunoriute, Milda PLUNGE 2018 B India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.07.19 | Vaiciunas, Giedrius (1039) vs (1246) Tolmacevs, Artjoms PLUNGE 2018 B Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2018.07.19 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1246) vs (1456) Plutaite, Ausra PLUNGE 2018 B Francesa Paulsen - Svenonius |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2018.07.18 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1246) vs (1071) Praspaliauskas, Matas PLUNGE 2018 B Italiana |
1-0 | C50 | |
2018.07.17 | Rackauskas, Karolis (1578) vs (1246) Tolmacevs, Artjoms PLUNGE 2018 B Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1-0 | B18 | |
2018.07.17 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1246) vs Dobrovolskis, Vincentas PLUNGE 2018 B Francesa Paulsen |
1-0 | C10 | |
2018.07.16 | Griksaite, Laura vs (1246) Tolmacevs, Artjoms PLUNGE 2018 B Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2017.07.07 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms vs Liepina, Elza Panevezys Open C 2017 Giuoco Piano |
1-0 | C54 | |
2017.07.06 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms vs (1226) Kulnev, Aleksandr Panevezys Open C 2017 Sicilian Dragón Acelerado - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2017.07.06 | Liashkevich, Lizaveta (1023) vs Tolmacevs, Artjoms Panevezys Open C 2017 Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
0-1 | B18 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.08.15 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (2014) vs (2478) Keinanen,Toivo Riga Tech Open A 2022 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2022.04.17 | Gnojek,Petr (2313) vs (2086) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Pobeskydi Open 2022 Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2022.04.16 | Macicek,Jak (2243) vs (2086) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Pobeskydi Open 2022 Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.04.15 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (2086) vs (1915) Dylag,Emilia Pobeskydi Open 2022 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2022.04.15 | Mrazek,Roman (1723) vs (2086) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Pobeskydi Open 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.04.14 | Stevik, Patrik Jun. (2266) vs (2086) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Pobeskydi Open 2022 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.12.18 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (2086) vs (2474) Mirzoev,E European Rapid 2021 Alekhine Moderna - Flohr |
0-1 | B05 | |
2022.08.14 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (2014) vs (2173) Schouten,Mathias Lind Riga Tech Rapid Open 2022 Petrov |
0-1 | C42 | |
2022.07.21 | Laith,K (2079) vs (2022) Tolmacevs,Artjoms 33rd Czech Rapid G1 2022 Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.07.21 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (2022) vs (2245) Babula,Vlastimil Jr 33rd Czech Rapid G1 2022 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B66 | |
2022.07.21 | Valenta,V jr (1996) vs (2022) Tolmacevs,Artjoms 33rd Czech Rapid G1 2022 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.08.14 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (2014) vs (2522) Blomqvist,E Riga Tech Rapid Open 2022 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B68 | |
2022.07.21 | Goroshkov,Maksym (2240) vs (2022) Tolmacevs,Artjoms 33rd Czech Rapid G1 2022 Siciliana Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.07.20 | Seger,R (2299) vs (2022) Tolmacevs,Artjoms 33rd Czech Rapid G1 2022 Siciliana Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.04.30 | Krilovs,Nikolajs (2041) vs (2086) Tolmacevs,Artjoms ch-LAT 2022 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2022.04.30 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (2086) vs (2116) Bekasovs,Rihards ch-LAT 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.04.29 | Antoms,G (2331) vs (2086) Tolmacevs,Artjoms ch-LAT 2022 Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.04.28 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (2086) vs (2187) Golubovskis,Maksims ch-LAT 2022 Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.06.13 | Kuru,Atilla (1949) vs (2032) Tolmacevs,Artjoms 4th Prague Futures Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Peón Envenenado) |
1/2-1/2 | B97 | |
2022.06.11 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (2032) vs (1991) Warchol,Kamil 4th Prague Futures Escocesa - Escocesa Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2022.06.10 | Bouska,Jiri (2191) vs (2032) Tolmacevs,Artjoms 4th Prague Futures Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2022.06.09 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (2032) vs (2066) Sowinski,Pawel 4th Prague Futures Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.06.08 | Peglau,Charis (2008) vs (2032) Tolmacevs,Artjoms 4th Prague Futures Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.06.17 | Kovalskyi,Roman (2065) vs (2032) Tolmacevs,Artjoms 4th Prague Futures Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.06.16 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (2032) vs (1980) Zelbova,Lada 4th Prague Futures Siciliana Barnes (Rusa) |
1-0 | B46 | |
2022.06.15 | Bokhnak,Timofey (2112) vs (2032) Tolmacevs,Artjoms 4th Prague Futures Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
1-0 | B56 | |
2022.06.14 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (2032) vs (2097) Balint,Peter 4th Prague Futures Dos Caballos - Koltanowski |
1-0 | C55 | |
2021.08.08 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1876) vs (2168) Levchenkov,V Riga Tech Rapid Open 2021 Siciliana Dragón Acelerado (Moderna) - Siciliana Dragón Acelerado (Moderna) |
0-1 | B35 | |
2021.08.08 | Sarkar,J (2338) vs (1876) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Riga Tech Rapid Open 2021 Gambito Volga |
0-1 | A57 | |
2021.08.08 | Mariano,E (2213) vs (1876) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Riga Tech Rapid Open 2021 India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.08.08 | Vignesh,N R (2428) vs (1876) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Riga Tech Rapid Open 2021 Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2021.07.10 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1818) vs (2106) Soot,M 55th Ilmar Raud Mem 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen - Fiancheto |
0-1 | B80 | |
2021.07.03 | Seeman,T (2411) vs (1818) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Heldur Valgmae Mem 2021 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2021.07.03 | Volodin,Alek (2457) vs (1818) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Heldur Valgmae Mem 2021 Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2021.07.04 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1818) vs (2518) Laurusas,T 55th Ilmar Raud Mem 2021 Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.07.22 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1818) vs (2240) Nemec,Jachym 32nd Czech Rapid G1 2021 Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.07.22 | Roubalik,J (2391) vs (1818) Tolmacevs,Artjoms 32nd Czech Rapid G1 2021 Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2021.07.22 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1818) vs (2180) Safarik,J 32nd Czech Rapid G1 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.11.09 | Cimins,A (2071) vs (1820) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.11.09 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1820) vs (1828) Maklakova,Nellija Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2020.11.09 | Koops,Maris vs (1820) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2020.11.09 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1820) vs (2412) Reimanis,R Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2020.11.09 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1820) vs (2331) Antoms,G Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.11.09 | Sveshnikov,V (2418) vs (1820) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Siciliana Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2020.11.09 | Royal,Shreyas (2121) vs (1820) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Gambito Volga |
0-1 | A57 | |
2020.11.09 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1820) vs (1526) Freibergs,Andrejs Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2020.11.09 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1820) vs (1372) Maklakova,Naomi Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Española Berlin |
1-0 | C65 | |
2020.11.09 | Mierins,Emils Janis (1915) vs (1820) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.11.09 | Dzalbo,A (2174) vs (1820) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Caballo Indio - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2020.11.09 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1820) vs (1934) Saksis,Juris Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Francesa - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2020.11.09 | Blauhut,Holger (2117) vs (1820) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Siciliana Moscú - Sokolsky |
0-1 | B52 | |
2020.11.09 | Tolmacevs,Artjoms (1820) vs (1126) Reiha,Ance Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.11.09 | Aleksandrov,A (2574) vs (1820) Tolmacevs,Artjoms Mikhail Tal Blitz 2020 Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
1-0 | A58 | |
2020.07.22 | Tolmaceva, Alona vs (1644) Tolmacevs, Artjoms 17th Sea Festival A 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.06.15 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1610) vs (2375) Berzinsh, R Riga Summer Open 2020 Española - Cozio |
0-1 | C60 | |
2020.07.21 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1644) vs (1519) Luksas, Jonas 17th Sea Festival A 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.07.26 | Viliusis, Neimantas (1461) vs (1644) Tolmacevs, Artjoms 17th Sea Festival A 2020 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.07.24 | Greicius, Pijus (1893) vs (1644) Tolmacevs, Artjoms 17th Sea Festival A 2020 Caballo Indio - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.06.17 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1600) vs (2098) Stremavicius, Pijus 16th Baltija Cup 2019 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2020.07.23 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1644) vs (2042) Pidluznij, Gleb 17th Sea Festival A 2020 Siciliana Rauzer - Botvinnik |
1/2-1/2 | B63 | |
2020.07.25 | Tolmacevs, Artjoms (1644) vs (2103) Butvilas, Aistis 17th Sea Festival A 2020 Siciliana Dragón Acelerado (Moderna) - Siciliana Dragón Acelerado (Moderna) |
0-1 | B35 | |
2020.07.20 | Stremavicius, Pijus (2163) vs (1644) Tolmacevs, Artjoms 17th Sea Festival A 2020 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 |