Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.11.20 | VALLE, ADRIANO (2238) vs (2309) CUNHA, LUCAS AGUIAR CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE DE XADREZ CLÁSSICO - FINAL Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2022.11.19 | CUNHA, LUCAS AGUIAR (2309) vs (2011) DE SIQUEIRA, LUIGY LIRA CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE DE XADREZ CLÁSSICO - FINAL Spanish Exchange (Gligoric) - Exchange |
0-1 | C69 | |
2022.11.18 | ROBINSON, MALCOLM (1822) vs (2309) CUNHA, LUCAS AGUIAR CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE DE XADREZ CLÁSSICO - FINAL Sicilian - Morra |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.11.13 | CUNHA, LUCAS AGUIAR (2309) vs (1750) NASCIMENTO, DAVI DE ARAUJO CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE DE XADREZ CLÁSSICO - FINAL Four Knights Spanish - Three Knights |
1-0 | C48 | |
2022.11.12 | SOARES, RENAN BARBOSA MONTEIRO (1953) vs (2309) CUNHA, LUCAS AGUIAR CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE DE XADREZ CLÁSSICO - FINAL Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2022.11.11 | CUNHA, LUCAS AGUIAR (2309) vs (1964) JAPIASSU, RICARDO DE VILLA NOVA CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE DE XADREZ CLÁSSICO - FINAL Nimzovich - English |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.03.08 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2178) MOURAO, Igor A.C.Lofredo JOGOS ABERTOS DE GOIAS 2021-2022 - Masculino Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.03.08 | AMARO, Jose Roberto (1793) vs (2328) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar JOGOS ABERTOS DE GOIAS 2021-2022 - Masculino Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2022.03.08 | ARRUDA FILHO, Ivo Pereira De (1764) vs (2328) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar JOGOS ABERTOS DE GOIAS 2021-2022 - Masculino Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.03.08 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (1800) DIAS, Fabiano Lima JOGOS ABERTOS DE GOIAS 2021-2022 - Masculino Sicilian Barnes (Russian) |
1-0 | B46 | |
2022.04.24 | Ferreira, Andrei Dias (2021) vs (2328) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto Brasil - I Rio Chess Open 2022 - Spanish Morphy - Wormald |
0-1 | C77 | |
2022.04.23 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (1696) Maia, Erick de Figueiredo Aberto Brasil - I Rio Chess Open 2022 - Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.04.23 | Silva, Marcelo dos Santos (1908) vs (2328) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto Brasil - I Rio Chess Open 2022 - Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2022.04.22 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2064) Soares, Joao Carlos T. C. Aberto Brasil - I Rio Chess Open 2022 - |
0-1 | ||
2022.04.21 | Montanu, Dan-Vladimir (1945) vs (2328) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto Brasil - I Rio Chess Open 2022 - Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
0-1 | E41 | |
2022.04.21 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (1638) Damasceno Martins, Carlos E Souza Aberto Brasil - I Rio Chess Open 2022 - Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2016.11.06 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2281) vs (1959) Almeida Junior, Alvaro Alves D JUBs 2016 (Jogos Universitários Brasileiros) Cuiabá - MT- MASCULINO Nimzovich - Modern |
1-0 | A01 | |
2016.11.06 | Shumyatsky, Victor (2446) vs (2281) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar JUBs 2016 (Jogos Universitários Brasileiros) Cuiabá - MT- MASCULINO Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2016.11.05 | Silva, Gustavo Queiroz Dos San (2004) vs (2281) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar JUBs 2016 (Jogos Universitários Brasileiros) Cuiabá - MT- MASCULINO Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2016.11.05 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2281) vs (2169) Garcia, Gabriel Gonzaga JUBs 2016 (Jogos Universitários Brasileiros) Cuiabá - MT- MASCULINO Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2016.11.04 | Medeiros, Israel Costa Smith De (2055) vs (2281) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar JUBs 2016 (Jogos Universitários Brasileiros) Cuiabá - MT- MASCULINO Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2016.11.04 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2281) vs (1956) Das Chagas, David Ferreira JUBs 2016 (Jogos Universitários Brasileiros) Cuiabá - MT- MASCULINO Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2016.11.03 | Flach, Kauan Andrei (1798) vs (2281) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar JUBs 2016 (Jogos Universitários Brasileiros) Cuiabá - MT- MASCULINO Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2017.01.08 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (1840) Da Silva, Fabio Campos Aberto do Brasil FBX TERRAVIVA 2017 Pirc Two Knights - Quiet |
1-0 | B08 | |
2017.01.08 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2477) Matsuura, Everaldo Aberto do Brasil FBX TERRAVIVA 2017 Three Knights - Steinitz (Rosenthal) |
0-1 | C46 | |
2017.01.07 | Abrantes, Tiago Garrido (2108) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil FBX TERRAVIVA 2017 Catalan Irregular - Closed |
0-1 | E01 | |
2017.01.07 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2011) Chaves, Allysson Pereira Aberto do Brasil FBX TERRAVIVA 2017 Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2017.01.06 | Teshima, Ricardo Yoshida (1776) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil FBX TERRAVIVA 2017 Sicilian Closed - Korchnoi |
0-1 | B23 | |
2017.02.01 | Perdomo, Leandro (2459) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IV Floripa Chess Masters 2017 Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
1-0 | E41 | |
2017.01.31 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2468) Rodriguez Vila, Andres IV Floripa Chess Masters 2017 Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2017.01.31 | Trois, Francisco R.T. (2218) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IV Floripa Chess Masters 2017 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A08 | |
2017.01.30 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2219) Guimaraes, Diogo Duarte IV Floripa Chess Masters 2017 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2017.01.29 | Delgado Ramirez, Neuris (2615) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IV Floripa Chess Masters 2017 Sicilian - Steinitz |
1-0 | B20 | |
2017.01.29 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2407) Umetsubo, Cesar Hidemitsu IV Floripa Chess Masters 2017 Sicilian O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 | |
2017.01.28 | Shumyatsky, Victor (2452) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IV Floripa Chess Masters 2017 Semi-Slav Meran - Old Semi-Slav |
0-1 | D48 | |
2017.01.27 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2440) Molina, Roberto Junio Brito IV Floripa Chess Masters 2017 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2017.01.27 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2469) Cubas, Jose Fernando IV Floripa Chess Masters 2017 Nimzovich - Classical |
1-0 | A01 | |
2016.09.25 | Delgado Ramirez, Neuris (2618) vs (2297) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil - C.X.Blumenau rumo aos 100 anos Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2016.09.25 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2297) vs (1973) De Borba, Gabriel Aberto do Brasil - C.X.Blumenau rumo aos 100 anos Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2016.09.24 | Lorenzon, Eduardo Lucas (2076) vs (2297) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil - C.X.Blumenau rumo aos 100 anos Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2016.09.24 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2297) vs (2002) Ribeiro, Regina Aberto do Brasil - C.X.Blumenau rumo aos 100 anos Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1-0 | B91 | |
2017.01.26 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2559) Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag III Floripa Chess Open 2017 Sicilian - Hungarian |
0-1 | B27 | |
2017.01.25 | Bruce, Shannon Hill (2152) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III Floripa Chess Open 2017 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A08 | |
2017.01.25 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2044) Manzi, Luiz Antonio Bardaro III Floripa Chess Open 2017 Alekhine - Two Pawns (Lasker) |
1-0 | B02 | |
2017.01.24 | Delgado Ramirez, Neuris (2615) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III Floripa Chess Open 2017 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2017.01.23 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (1977) Frois, Vitor Amorim III Floripa Chess Open 2017 Nimzovich |
1-0 | A01 | |
2017.01.23 | Medeiros, Thauane Ferreira (1972) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III Floripa Chess Open 2017 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Benoni |
0-1 | C01 | |
2017.01.22 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2106) Yamamoto, Eduardo III Floripa Chess Open 2017 Dutch - Hopton |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2017.01.21 | Gazola, Andre Augusto (2026) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III Floripa Chess Open 2017 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2017.01.21 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (1986) Dornelles, Marcio Neron Camarg III Floripa Chess Open 2017 French Closed Tarrasch |
1-0 | C06 | |
2017.01.20 | Nunes Jr, Sidney (2077) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III Floripa Chess Open 2017 Sicilian Barnes |
1-0 | B44 | |
2016.08.28 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2297) vs (1980) Ikejiri, Daniel Yoshito ABERTO DO BRASIL COPEL TELECOM SESC Sicilian - Pelikan |
1-0 | B33 | |
2016.08.28 | Borges, Guilherme Deola (2073) vs (2297) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar ABERTO DO BRASIL COPEL TELECOM SESC Queen's Pawn Richter-Veresov - Veresov |
1-0 | D01 | |
2016.08.27 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2297) vs (2014) Dos Santos, Tiago Augusto ABERTO DO BRASIL COPEL TELECOM SESC Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2016.08.27 | Almeida Junior, Alvaro Alves de (1958) vs (2297) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar ABERTO DO BRASIL COPEL TELECOM SESC Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
0-1 | E20 | |
2016.08.26 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2297) vs (1593) Zampier, Alexandre ABERTO DO BRASIL COPEL TELECOM SESC Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2016.08.26 | Mileski, Lucas De Souza (1763) vs (2297) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar ABERTO DO BRASIL COPEL TELECOM SESC Reti Gambit - Advance |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2016.04.17 | Hille, Waltercler (1963) vs (2313) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar LXI Campeonato Catarinense - Final 2015 Reti Symmetrical - Catalan |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2016.04.17 | Yamamoto, Eduardo (2065) vs (2313) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar LXI Campeonato Catarinense - Final 2015 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2016.04.16 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2313) vs (2132) Dos Santos Junior, Haroldo Cun LXI Campeonato Catarinense - Final 2015 Three Knights |
1-0 | C46 | |
2016.04.16 | Carstens Dobuchak, Thiago (2149) vs (2313) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar LXI Campeonato Catarinense - Final 2015 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2016.04.15 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2313) vs (2361) Umetsubo, Cesar Hidemitsu LXI Campeonato Catarinense - Final 2015 Sicilian Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
1-0 | B42 | |
2016.04.15 | Boeira, Dimitri Ariel Pires (1830) vs (2313) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar LXI Campeonato Catarinense - Final 2015 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2016.04.14 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2313) vs (1966) Reichert, Thiago Da Cruz LXI Campeonato Catarinense - Final 2015 French Closed Tarrasch |
1-0 | C06 | |
2016.04.10 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2313) vs (2017) Barrientos Medina, Juan Carlos ITT Ciudad de Monte Grande Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2016.04.09 | Paveto, Kevin (2458) vs (2313) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar ITT Ciudad de Monte Grande Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2016.04.08 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2313) vs (2109) Alarcon Careaga, Gustavo ITT Ciudad de Monte Grande Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2016.04.07 | Cimer, Emanuel (2165) vs (2313) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar ITT Ciudad de Monte Grande Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2016.04.06 | Perez, Maximiliano (2429) vs (2313) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar ITT Ciudad de Monte Grande Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2016.04.05 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2313) vs (2013) Beherens, Leonardo ITT Ciudad de Monte Grande Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon |
0-1 | B78 | |
2016.04.04 | Fell, Sebastian (2316) vs (2313) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar ITT Ciudad de Monte Grande Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B49 | |
2016.04.03 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2313) vs (2416) Saldano Dayer, Horacio ITT Ciudad de Monte Grande Four Knights Brentano |
1/2-1/2 | C49 | |
2016.04.02 | Rodriguez Vila, Andres (2487) vs (2313) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar ITT Ciudad de Monte Grande Sicilian Closed - Chameleon |
1-0 | B23 | |
2016.03.25 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2327) vs (2078) BALZANO, Ivan 47° Abierto Internacional CIUDAD DE MAR DEL PLATA 2016 ($ 50.000 en premios) Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2016.03.24 | LAGAR, Valentin Alejo (2158) vs (2327) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar 47° Abierto Internacional CIUDAD DE MAR DEL PLATA 2016 ($ 50.000 en premios) Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2016.03.23 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2327) vs (2134) ROMANELLI, Gabriel 47° Abierto Internacional CIUDAD DE MAR DEL PLATA 2016 ($ 50.000 en premios) French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2016.03.22 | FLORES, Diego (2588) vs (2327) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar 47° Abierto Internacional CIUDAD DE MAR DEL PLATA 2016 ($ 50.000 en premios) Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
1-0 | E29 | |
2016.03.21 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2327) vs (2193) MARTINEZ, Ayelen 47° Abierto Internacional CIUDAD DE MAR DEL PLATA 2016 ($ 50.000 en premios) Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2016.03.20 | PERNAS, Agustin (2149) vs (2327) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar 47° Abierto Internacional CIUDAD DE MAR DEL PLATA 2016 ($ 50.000 en premios) Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2016.03.19 | BELISTRI, Ubaldo (1953) vs (2327) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar 47° Abierto Internacional CIUDAD DE MAR DEL PLATA 2016 ($ 50.000 en premios) Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2016.04.24 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2313) vs (2042) Lukachewski Junior, Wanderlei Aberto do Brasil FBX TERRAVIVA 2016 Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Rauzer |
1-0 | B76 | |
2016.04.24 | Baeta, Marcio Netto (1977) vs (2313) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil FBX TERRAVIVA 2016 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
0-1 | E01 | |
2016.04.23 | Garcia, Gabriel Gonzaga (2124) vs (2313) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil FBX TERRAVIVA 2016 Sicilian Barnes |
1-0 | B44 | |
2016.04.23 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2313) vs (2142) Pottker, Gustavo Sartori Aberto do Brasil FBX TERRAVIVA 2016 Sicilian Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
1-0 | B42 | |
2016.04.22 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2313) vs (1942) Librelato, Kathie Goulart Aberto do Brasil FBX TERRAVIVA 2016 Four Knights Spanish - Rubinstein |
0-1 | C48 | |
2016.04.21 | Bassani, Eduardo (1988) vs (2313) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil FBX TERRAVIVA 2016 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2016.04.21 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2313) vs (1765) Almeida, Flavio Silva Aberto do Brasil FBX TERRAVIVA 2016 Scotch - Scotch Golmayo (Meitner) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2015.11.02 | Santos, Marcus Vinicius Moreir (2357) vs (2298) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar LXXXII Campeonato Brasileiro Absoluto - Semifinal Regiao 1 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Simagin |
1-0 | E46 | |
2015.11.01 | Quintiliano Pinto, Renato R. (2443) vs (2298) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar LXXXII Campeonato Brasileiro Absoluto - Semifinal Regiao 1 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2015.11.01 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2298) vs (2101) Borges, Guilherme Deola LXXXII Campeonato Brasileiro Absoluto - Semifinal Regiao 1 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2015.10.31 | Mandetta, Joao Danilo (2297) vs (2298) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar LXXXII Campeonato Brasileiro Absoluto - Semifinal Regiao 1 Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2015.10.31 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2298) vs (2056) Souza, Iago Henrique Da Silva LXXXII Campeonato Brasileiro Absoluto - Semifinal Regiao 1 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2015.10.30 | Caetano, Ryan Wesley Da Costa (1619) vs (2298) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar LXXXII Campeonato Brasileiro Absoluto - Semifinal Regiao 1 Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2015.10.30 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2298) vs (1972) Moyses Sobrinho, Elias LXXXII Campeonato Brasileiro Absoluto - Semifinal Regiao 1 Scotch - Scotch |
1-0 | C45 | |
2016.01.28 | Stamenkovic, Dragan (2412) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Magistral Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2016 Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2016.01.27 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2153) Nery Junior, Jose Antonio Magistral Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2016 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2016.01.27 | Vargas, Gabriela (2091) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Magistral Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2016 Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2016.01.26 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2307) Mandetta, Joao Danilo Magistral Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2016 Irregular King's Pawn - Owen |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2016.01.25 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2305) Pereira, Silvio Cunha Magistral Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2016 Four Knights Brentano - Symmetrical (Metger) |
1-0 | C49 | |
2016.01.25 | Sztokbant, Bernardo Vainzoff (2222) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Magistral Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2016 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2016.01.24 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2224) Kropff, Ricardo Magistral Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2016 Alekhine |
1-0 | B02 | |
2016.01.23 | Goncalves, Davi Sulzbacher (2035) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Magistral Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2016 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2016.01.23 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2430) Perdomo, Leandro Magistral Lourenco Joao Cordioli 2016 Four Knights Spanish |
0-1 | C48 | |
2015.09.20 | Umetsubo, Cesar Hidemitsu (2308) vs (2278) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III SP Open Clássico - Grupo A Sub 2300 - R$5000 em prêmios (projeção a R$7500) Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2015.09.20 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2278) vs (2288) Aranha Filho, Alvaro Z. III SP Open Clássico - Grupo A Sub 2300 - R$5000 em prêmios (projeção a R$7500) Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2015.09.19 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2278) vs (2241) Brito, Luismar III SP Open Clássico - Grupo A Sub 2300 - R$5000 em prêmios (projeção a R$7500) Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2015.09.19 | Gauche, Charles (2241) vs (2278) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III SP Open Clássico - Grupo A Sub 2300 - R$5000 em prêmios (projeção a R$7500) English Agincourt |
0-1 | A13 | |
2015.09.18 | De Sousa, Matheus Mazim (2075) vs (2278) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III SP Open Clássico - Grupo A Sub 2300 - R$5000 em prêmios (projeção a R$7500) Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2015.09.17 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2278) vs (2137) Cadilhac, Igor Tokuichi Kikuch III SP Open Clássico - Grupo A Sub 2300 - R$5000 em prêmios (projeção a R$7500) Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Rauzer |
1/2-1/2 | B76 | |
2016.01.22 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2157) Guerrero, Alvaro II FLORIPA CHESS OPEN 2016 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2016.01.21 | El Debs, Felipe De Cresce (2514) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II FLORIPA CHESS OPEN 2016 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2016.01.21 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2436) Molina, Roberto Junio Brito II FLORIPA CHESS OPEN 2016 French Classical - Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C14 | |
2016.01.20 | Madeira, Wagner Martins (2146) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II FLORIPA CHESS OPEN 2016 Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2016.01.19 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2063) Lima, Endson Dos Santos II FLORIPA CHESS OPEN 2016 Sicilian Barnes (Russian) |
1-0 | B46 | |
2016.01.19 | Librelato, Kathie Goulart (1922) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II FLORIPA CHESS OPEN 2016 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2016.01.18 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2133) Torres, Douglas Da Silva II FLORIPA CHESS OPEN 2016 Robatsch - Lizard |
0-1 | B06 | |
2016.01.17 | Oliveira, Fernando Ventura (2091) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II FLORIPA CHESS OPEN 2016 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2015.08.16 | Borges, Guilherme Deola (2111) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 14 a 16/08 - ABERTO DO BRASIL SESC CAIOBA 2015 - R$ 7.000,00 em prêmios Indian - Torre |
1-0 | A46 | |
2015.08.16 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2327) Disconzi Da Silva, Rodrigo 14 a 16/08 - ABERTO DO BRASIL SESC CAIOBA 2015 - R$ 7.000,00 em prêmios Sicilian Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B43 | |
2016.01.17 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (1967) Takeda, Lucas Koji II FLORIPA CHESS OPEN 2016 Sicilian - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2015.08.15 | Mendonca Campelo, Higor Carlos (2129) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 14 a 16/08 - ABERTO DO BRASIL SESC CAIOBA 2015 - R$ 7.000,00 em prêmios Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2015.08.15 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (1983) Salustiano, Murilo Gimenez 14 a 16/08 - ABERTO DO BRASIL SESC CAIOBA 2015 - R$ 7.000,00 em prêmios Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2015.08.14 | Przygoda, Karin (1691) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 14 a 16/08 - ABERTO DO BRASIL SESC CAIOBA 2015 - R$ 7.000,00 em prêmios Sicilian Boleslavsky - Boleslavsky |
1/2-1/2 | B59 | |
2016.01.16 | Dos Santos, Guilherme Fortes (1789) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II FLORIPA CHESS OPEN 2016 Nimzo-Indian |
0-1 | E20 | |
2015.05.24 | CARNEIRO, Vitor Roberto Castro (2354) vs (2311) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil Dr. Cassio de Freitas Levy etapa Cordeirópolis SP English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2015.05.24 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2311) vs (1945) MOURA DE LIMA, Wilian Rither D Aberto do Brasil Dr. Cassio de Freitas Levy etapa Cordeirópolis SP Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2015.05.23 | HERBST NETO, Eugenio (1938) vs (2311) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil Dr. Cassio de Freitas Levy etapa Cordeirópolis SP Reti Symmetrical - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2015.05.23 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2311) vs (2489) MATSUURA, Everaldo Aberto do Brasil Dr. Cassio de Freitas Levy etapa Cordeirópolis SP Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2015.05.22 | CHAVES, Joara (2020) vs (2311) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil Dr. Cassio de Freitas Levy etapa Cordeirópolis SP Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
0-1 | B23 | |
2015.05.22 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2311) vs (1832) LEAL, Paulo Donizete Aberto do Brasil Dr. Cassio de Freitas Levy etapa Cordeirópolis SP French Tarrasch - Rubinstein (Fort Knox) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2015.07.12 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2289) vs (2061) Tomaz, Tainan Pantano Regional Sul Brasileiro de Xadrez 2015 - ID FIDE 117504 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2015.07.12 | Nemeth Junior, Henrique (1968) vs (2289) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Regional Sul Brasileiro de Xadrez 2015 - ID FIDE 117504 Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
0-1 | B23 | |
2015.07.11 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2289) vs (2034) Brusamolin, Valerio Regional Sul Brasileiro de Xadrez 2015 - ID FIDE 117504 Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2015.07.11 | Canalli, Juliano Jose (2016) vs (2289) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Regional Sul Brasileiro de Xadrez 2015 - ID FIDE 117504 Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2015.07.10 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2289) vs (1755) Policarpo, Nicolas Regional Sul Brasileiro de Xadrez 2015 - ID FIDE 117504 Robatsch - Norwegian |
1-0 | B06 | |
2015.07.10 | Weise, William Ferreira (1771) vs (2289) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Regional Sul Brasileiro de Xadrez 2015 - ID FIDE 117504 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2015.06.24 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2316) vs (2275) Gauche, Charles II Floripa Chess Masters 2015 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2015.06.24 | Umetsubo, Cesar Hidemitsu (2321) vs (2316) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II Floripa Chess Masters 2015 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2015.06.23 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2316) vs (2334) Languidey, Simon Alejandro II Floripa Chess Masters 2015 French Closed Tarrasch |
1-0 | C05 | |
2015.06.22 | Cubas, Jose Fernando (2455) vs (2316) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II Floripa Chess Masters 2015 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) |
1-0 | B66 | |
2015.06.22 | Delgado Ramirez, Neuris (2593) vs (2316) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II Floripa Chess Masters 2015 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2015.06.21 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2316) vs (2450) Molina, Roberto Junio Brito II Floripa Chess Masters 2015 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2015.06.20 | Matsuura, Everaldo (2494) vs (2316) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II Floripa Chess Masters 2015 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2015.06.20 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2316) vs (2195) Dejeanne, Francisco II Floripa Chess Masters 2015 French Open Tarrasch (Exchange) |
0-1 | C09 | |
2015.06.19 | Rodriguez Vila, Andres (2469) vs (2316) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II Floripa Chess Masters 2015 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2015.03.08 | Dos Santos Junior, Haroldo Cun (2164) vs (2275) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil de Sao Bento do Sul - 61 Campeonato Catarinense Absoluto -SF-1 Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2015.03.07 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2275) vs (2142) Iurk, Jonel Nazareno Aberto do Brasil de Sao Bento do Sul - 61 Campeonato Catarinense Absoluto -SF-1 Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2015.03.07 | Mariani, Daniel Brandao (2007) vs (2275) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil de Sao Bento do Sul - 61 Campeonato Catarinense Absoluto -SF-1 Indian Knight - Torre |
0-1 | A46 | |
2015.03.06 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2275) vs (1827) Librelato, Kathie Goulart Aberto do Brasil de Sao Bento do Sul - 61 Campeonato Catarinense Absoluto -SF-1 Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2015.03.06 | Liebl, Livia (1570) vs (2275) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil de Sao Bento do Sul - 61 Campeonato Catarinense Absoluto -SF-1 Queen's Pawn |
0-1 | D00 | |
2015.03.01 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2275) vs (2434) Shumyatsky, Victor IRT de Abertura FBX 2015 Sicilian |
0-1 | B32 | |
2015.03.01 | Januario, Severino Pereira (2179) vs (2275) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT de Abertura FBX 2015 Queen's Indian Classical |
0-1 | E19 | |
2015.02.28 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2275) vs (2103) De Oliveira, Victor Gabriel C. IRT de Abertura FBX 2015 Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2015.02.28 | Seabra, Ricardo Manhaes (1891) vs (2275) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT de Abertura FBX 2015 Sicilian Center Game - Morphy |
0-1 | B21 | |
2015.02.27 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2275) vs (1698) De Paula, Leonardo Morais IRT de Abertura FBX 2015 Nimzovich - Classical |
1-0 | A01 | |
2014.09.21 | BARBOSA, Evandro Amorim (2439) vs (2255) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil Restaurante Terra Viva - etapa Brasilia Spanish Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2014.09.21 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2255) vs (2522) EL DEBS, Felipe De Cresce Aberto do Brasil Restaurante Terra Viva - etapa Brasilia Sicilian O'Kelly |
1-0 | B28 | |
2014.09.20 | POTTKER, Gustavo Sartori (2051) vs (2255) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil Restaurante Terra Viva - etapa Brasilia Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B24 | |
2014.09.20 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2255) vs (2259) CARNEIRO, Vitor Roberto Castro Aberto do Brasil Restaurante Terra Viva - etapa Brasilia Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2014.09.19 | BASSANI, Eduardo (1931) vs (2255) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar Aberto do Brasil Restaurante Terra Viva - etapa Brasilia Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B21 | |
2014.09.19 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2255) vs (1690) VALCARCEL, Victor Ignacio Santo Aberto do Brasil Restaurante Terra Viva - etapa Brasilia Vienna Gambit |
1-0 | C29 | |
2014.08.24 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2251) vs (2107) ABRANTES, Tiago Garrido IRT FBX 49 anos – Semifinal do LXIV Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez 2014 Robatsch - Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2014.08.24 | FELIX, Raimundo Nascimento (1945) vs (2251) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar IRT FBX 49 anos – Semifinal do LXIV Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez 2014 Alekhine - Four Knights (Pianissimo) |
0-1 | C50 | |
2014.08.23 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2251) vs (1972) CAVALCANTE, Rodrigo Moreira IRT FBX 49 anos – Semifinal do LXIV Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez 2014 French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2014.08.23 | KURITA, Rubens Massami (1832) vs (2251) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar IRT FBX 49 anos – Semifinal do LXIV Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez 2014 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2014.08.22 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2251) vs (1803) PEREIRA DA SILVA, Evernandes IRT FBX 49 anos – Semifinal do LXIV Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez 2014 Sicilian - Hungarian (Pterodactyl) |
1-0 | B27 | |
2014.05.11 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2163) Lucena, Lincoln Regional Centro-Oeste 2014 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2014.05.11 | Stivanelli, Leonardo Alexandre (2012) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Regional Centro-Oeste 2014 Indian East Indian - Torre |
0-1 | A48 | |
2014.05.10 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2009) Pottker, Gustavo Sartori Regional Centro-Oeste 2014 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2014.05.10 | Ribeiro Jr, Valdir Uchoa (1935) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Regional Centro-Oeste 2014 Sicilian |
0-1 | B33 | |
2014.05.09 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (1593) Maciel, Diogo Alves Regional Centro-Oeste 2014 Four Knights Spanish - Classical |
1-0 | C48 | |
2014.04.30 | Pinto, Daniel (2044) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar X Torneo Sudamericano de Ajedrez Sub-20 Absoluto 2014 Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B21 | |
2014.04.29 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (1704) Herrera, Jhon X Torneo Sudamericano de Ajedrez Sub-20 Absoluto 2014 Sicilian |
1-0 | B32 | |
2014.04.28 | Abasto, Dorian Q. (1858) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar X Torneo Sudamericano de Ajedrez Sub-20 Absoluto 2014 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2014.04.27 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2156) Mendoza, Rodrigo X Torneo Sudamericano de Ajedrez Sub-20 Absoluto 2014 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2014.04.26 | Martinez Alcantara, Jose Eduar (2266) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar X Torneo Sudamericano de Ajedrez Sub-20 Absoluto 2014 English Anglo-Indian |
1-0 | A15 | |
2014.04.26 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2415) Pichot, Alan X Torneo Sudamericano de Ajedrez Sub-20 Absoluto 2014 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2014.04.25 | Monroy G., Javier A. (2104) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar X Torneo Sudamericano de Ajedrez Sub-20 Absoluto 2014 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2014.04.24 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2000) Kimelman, Gabriel X Torneo Sudamericano de Ajedrez Sub-20 Absoluto 2014 French Closed Tarrasch |
1-0 | C06 | |
2014.02.23 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2280) vs (1976) Pottker, Gustavo Sartori IRT de Abertura FBX 2014 Italian - Koltanowski |
1-0 | C55 | |
2014.02.23 | Lucena, Lincoln (2152) vs (2280) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT de Abertura FBX 2014 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2014.02.22 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2280) vs (2131) Nascimento, Davi da Silva IRT de Abertura FBX 2014 Sicilian Open |
1-0 | B54 | |
2014.02.22 | Ribeiro Jr, Valdir Uchoa (1941) vs (2280) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT de Abertura FBX 2014 Budapest - Adler |
0-1 | A52 | |
2014.02.21 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2280) vs (1594) Maciel, Diogo Alves IRT de Abertura FBX 2014 Vienna Gambit |
1-0 | C29 | |
2013.12.22 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2271) vs (2340) Quintiliano Pinto, Renato R. III Open de Xadrez de Batatais Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Rauzer |
0-1 | B76 | |
2013.12.22 | Maia, Luciano Malta (2296) vs (2271) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III Open de Xadrez de Batatais English Anglo-Indian - King's Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2013.12.21 | Silva, Sérgio (2105) vs (2271) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III Open de Xadrez de Batatais Nimzo-Indian Leningrad |
0-1 | E30 | |
2013.12.20 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2271) vs (2020) Pimentel, Rafael Favarin G. III Open de Xadrez de Batatais Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2013.12.20 | Montufar Berrios, Lesly Viviane (1720) vs (2271) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III Open de Xadrez de Batatais English Mikenas - French |
0-1 | A18 | |
2013.09.13 | Rezende, Guilherme Vilela (2085) vs (2273) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Torneio IRT FBX 48 anos - Válido como Zonal DF Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2013.09.13 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2273) vs (2159) Januario, Severino Pereira Torneio IRT FBX 48 anos - Válido como Zonal DF Sicilian - Godiva |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2013.09.13 | Nascimento, Pedro Henrique Alve (1866) vs (2273) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Torneio IRT FBX 48 anos - Válido como Zonal DF Nimzo-Indian Berlin |
0-1 | E38 | |
2013.09.13 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2273) vs (2132) Nascimento, Davi da Silva Torneio IRT FBX 48 anos - Válido como Zonal DF Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2013.09.13 | De Oliveira, Italo Candido (1841) vs (2273) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Torneio IRT FBX 48 anos - Válido como Zonal DF Nimzo-Indian Leningrad |
0-1 | E30 | |
2013.09.08 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2273) vs (2058) Queiroz, Alberto Becker CIRCUITO IRT LXSBC 2013 - 3ª ETAPA Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2013.09.08 | Herbst Neto, Eugenio (1900) vs (2273) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar CIRCUITO IRT LXSBC 2013 - 3ª ETAPA Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2013.09.07 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2273) vs (1830) Pastana, Rafael Pedroni CIRCUITO IRT LXSBC 2013 - 3ª ETAPA Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2013.09.07 | Benitez, Ed Carlos Leite Luque (1962) vs (2273) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar CIRCUITO IRT LXSBC 2013 - 3ª ETAPA Sicilian |
1-0 | B32 | |
2013.09.06 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2273) vs (1672) Penha, Evelyn Maximiano CIRCUITO IRT LXSBC 2013 - 3ª ETAPA Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2013.09.06 | Nascimento, Jose Eduardo (1831) vs (2273) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar CIRCUITO IRT LXSBC 2013 - 3ª ETAPA Nimzo-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E20 | |
2013.08.18 | Coelho, Paulo Roberto P (2096) vs (2249) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 53º Campeonato Brasiliense Absoluto de Xadrez STD 2013 Nimzo-Indian Three Knights |
0-1 | E21 | |
2013.08.18 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2249) vs (2149) Lucena, Lincoln 53º Campeonato Brasiliense Absoluto de Xadrez STD 2013 Sicilian - Pelikan |
0-1 | B33 | |
2013.08.17 | Damasceno, Marlos de A (2151) vs (2249) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 53º Campeonato Brasiliense Absoluto de Xadrez STD 2013 Bird Dutch |
0-1 | A03 | |
2013.08.17 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2249) vs (1500) Seabra, Ricardo Manhaes 53º Campeonato Brasiliense Absoluto de Xadrez STD 2013 Petrov - Nimzovich |
1-0 | C42 | |
2013.08.16 | Sant Ana, Ricardo (2228) vs (2249) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 53º Campeonato Brasiliense Absoluto de Xadrez STD 2013 Sicilian |
0-1 | B32 | |
2013.08.15 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2249) vs (2142) Pompeo, Flavio Sposto 53º Campeonato Brasiliense Absoluto de Xadrez STD 2013 French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2013.08.14 | Nascimento, Davi da S (2130) vs (2249) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 53º Campeonato Brasiliense Absoluto de Xadrez STD 2013 English Anglo-Indian - King's Knight |
0-1 | A15 | |
2013.08.13 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2249) vs (2091) Rezende , Guilherme Vilela 53º Campeonato Brasiliense Absoluto de Xadrez STD 2013 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2013.08.12 | Souza, Atahander (1904) vs (2249) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 53º Campeonato Brasiliense Absoluto de Xadrez STD 2013 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2013.09.01 | Chih, Lee Hung (1997) vs (2249) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III IRT INTERIOR CIDADE DE CORDEIRÓPOLIS - SP Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2013.09.01 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2249) vs (2279) Languidey, Simon Alejandro III IRT INTERIOR CIDADE DE CORDEIRÓPOLIS - SP French - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2013.08.31 | Sztokbant, Bernardo Vainzoff (2209) vs (2249) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III IRT INTERIOR CIDADE DE CORDEIRÓPOLIS - SP Sicilian |
0-1 | B32 | |
2013.08.31 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2249) vs (2022) Deus Filho, Joaquim De III IRT INTERIOR CIDADE DE CORDEIRÓPOLIS - SP Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | A40 | |
2013.08.30 | Pereira, Jorge Luiz Rodrigues (1958) vs (2249) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar III IRT INTERIOR CIDADE DE CORDEIRÓPOLIS - SP Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2013.08.30 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2249) vs (1771) Barbosa, Flavio Novais III IRT INTERIOR CIDADE DE CORDEIRÓPOLIS - SP French Tarrasch - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2013.09.22 | Borges, Guilherme Deola (2133) vs (2273) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 59º Campeonato Catarinense - Semifinal 3 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2013.09.22 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2273) vs (1960) Schuh, Astor Jose 59º Campeonato Catarinense - Semifinal 3 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2013.09.21 | Reichert, Thiago Da Cruz (2012) vs (2273) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 59º Campeonato Catarinense - Semifinal 3 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2013.09.21 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2273) vs (1920) Goncalves, Ruan Lucas Alves 59º Campeonato Catarinense - Semifinal 3 Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2013.09.21 | Paulo, Dirney Cantini (1903) vs (2273) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 59º Campeonato Catarinense - Semifinal 3 Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2013.09.20 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2273) vs (1940) Franca, Willian Bento 59º Campeonato Catarinense - Semifinal 3 French Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2013.09.19 | De Oliveira, Licio Lopes (1629) vs (2273) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 59º Campeonato Catarinense - Semifinal 3 Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2013.11.17 | GAUCHE, Charles (2258) vs (2265) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar ABERTO INTERNACIONAL ONCOSINOS 2013 English Ultra-Symmetrical (Mecking) - Barcza |
1-0 | A39 | |
2013.11.17 | MENNA BARRETO, Felipe Kubiaki (2270) vs (2265) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar ABERTO INTERNACIONAL ONCOSINOS 2013 Indian Knight - Torre |
0-1 | A46 | |
2013.11.16 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2265) vs (2031) LUKACHEWSKI JUNIOR, Wanderlei ABERTO INTERNACIONAL ONCOSINOS 2013 Sicilian |
1-0 | B33 | |
2013.11.16 | PEREIRA, Jorge L Rodrigues (1898) vs (2265) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar ABERTO INTERNACIONAL ONCOSINOS 2013 Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B45 | |
2013.11.15 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2265) vs (2598) RAMIREZ, Neuris Delgado ABERTO INTERNACIONAL ONCOSINOS 2013 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
0-1 | B92 | |
2013.11.15 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2265) vs (1895) FONSECA, Luiz Itamir ABERTO INTERNACIONAL ONCOSINOS 2013 French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2013.11.14 | PEREIRA, Armando Scharlau (1736) vs (2265) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar ABERTO INTERNACIONAL ONCOSINOS 2013 Indian Knight - Benko |
0-1 | A46 | |
2013.06.11 | Nascimento, Pedro Henrique Alves (1834) vs (2225) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez Absoluto 2013 - Série B Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry - Zurich |
0-1 | E33 | |
2013.06.10 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2225) vs (2097) Coutinho, Sidnei Bissacot Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez Absoluto 2013 - Série B Sicilian Barnes (Russian) |
1-0 | B46 | |
2013.06.09 | Félix, Raimundo Nascimento (2003) vs (2225) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez Absoluto 2013 - Série B Sicilian |
0-1 | B32 | |
2013.06.09 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2225) vs (2158) Abrantes, Tiago Garrido Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez Absoluto 2013 - Série B Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2013.06.08 | de Andrade, Francisco Edmundo (1969) vs (2225) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez Absoluto 2013 - Série B Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
0-1 | B23 | |
2013.06.06 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2225) vs (2123) Nascimento, Davi da Silva Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez Absoluto 2013 - Série B French Advance |
1-0 | C02 | |
2013.06.16 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2225) vs (2025) MARANHAO, Jose Renato Ruiz Campeonato Brasileiro Juvenil Absoluto 2013 id CBX 1998/13 - id Fide 81230 Two Knights - Blackburne |
1/2-1/2 | C58 | |
2013.06.15 | CARNEIRO, Vitor Roberto Castro (2227) vs (2225) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar Campeonato Brasileiro Juvenil Absoluto 2013 id CBX 1998/13 - id Fide 81230 English Sicilian |
1-0 | A20 | |
2013.06.15 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2225) vs (2074) SILVA, Lucas Henrique Da Campeonato Brasileiro Juvenil Absoluto 2013 id CBX 1998/13 - id Fide 81230 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B41 | |
2013.06.14 | OLIVEIRA, Fernando Henrique (2128) vs (2225) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar Campeonato Brasileiro Juvenil Absoluto 2013 id CBX 1998/13 - id Fide 81230 Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
0-1 | E42 | |
2013.06.14 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2225) vs (2084) GARKAUSKAS, Otto Dmitry Campeonato Brasileiro Juvenil Absoluto 2013 id CBX 1998/13 - id Fide 81230 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1-0 | B91 | |
2013.06.13 | QUEIROZ, Alberto Becker (1983) vs (2225) CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar Campeonato Brasileiro Juvenil Absoluto 2013 id CBX 1998/13 - id Fide 81230 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2013.06.13 | CUNHA, Lucas Aguiar (2225) vs (1766) LEUS, Lucas Resende Campeonato Brasileiro Juvenil Absoluto 2013 id CBX 1998/13 - id Fide 81230 Sicilian - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2013.05.26 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2207) vs (2119) Nascimento, Davi da Silva IRT VIVA CAÍSSA 2013 Italian - Hungarian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2013.05.26 | Félix, Raimundo Nascimento (2006) vs (2207) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT VIVA CAÍSSA 2013 Gruenfeld Three Knights - Neo-Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D90 | |
2013.05.25 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2207) vs (2003) Rezende, Guilherme Vilela IRT VIVA CAÍSSA 2013 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2013.05.25 | Fontenele, Edson Guilherme Lopes (1809) vs (2207) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT VIVA CAÍSSA 2013 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B49 | |
2013.05.24 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2207) vs Dantas, Victor Lima IRT VIVA CAÍSSA 2013 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2013.04.21 | Nascimento, Davi da Silva (2119) vs (2207) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT Pedro Nascimento Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2013.04.21 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2207) vs (1879) Juliani, Sidnei IRT Pedro Nascimento Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2013.04.20 | Pompêo, Flavio Sposto (2151) vs (2207) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT Pedro Nascimento English - Snake |
0-1 | A10 | |
2013.04.20 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2207) vs (1994) Rezende, Guilherme Vilela IRT Pedro Nascimento Sicilian - Chekhover |
1/2-1/2 | B53 | |
2013.04.19 | Nascimento, Pedro Henrique Alves (1797) vs (2207) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT Pedro Nascimento Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry |
0-1 | E33 | |
2013.02.17 | Ricardi, Pablo (2482) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II MAGISTRAL SANTA CATARINA Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2013.02.16 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2202) vs (2306) Bueno, Alfeu Junior Varela II MAGISTRAL SANTA CATARINA French - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2013.02.15 | Gauche, Charles (2227) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II MAGISTRAL SANTA CATARINA Slav - Classical Exchange |
0-1 | D10 | |
2013.02.15 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2202) vs (2288) Umetsubo, Cesar Hidemitsu II MAGISTRAL SANTA CATARINA Center Game - Paulsen (Berger) |
1/2-1/2 | C22 | |
2013.02.14 | Gallo Ponce, Elbert (2259) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II MAGISTRAL SANTA CATARINA Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2013.02.13 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2202) vs (2224) Feliciano Ebert, Vanessa II MAGISTRAL SANTA CATARINA Reti - Small Center |
0-1 | B06 | |
2013.02.13 | Diaz Hollemaert, Nahuel (2401) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II MAGISTRAL SANTA CATARINA Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2013.02.12 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2202) vs (2215) Cordeiro, Marco Aurelio Zaror II MAGISTRAL SANTA CATARINA Alekhine Modern |
1-0 | B05 | |
2013.02.11 | Cubas, Jose Fernando (2537) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II MAGISTRAL SANTA CATARINA Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2013.02.24 | Felix, Raimundo Nascimento (2007) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT DE ABERTURA 2013 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2013.02.24 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2202) vs (2083) Coutinho, Sidnei Bissacot IRT DE ABERTURA 2013 Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2013.02.23 | Nascimento, Davi Da Silva (2114) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT DE ABERTURA 2013 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2013.02.23 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2202) vs (1997) Silva, Vitor De Souza Martins IRT DE ABERTURA 2013 Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2013.02.22 | Nascimento, Pedro Henrique Alve (1797) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT DE ABERTURA 2013 Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2013.02.10 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2202) vs (2231) Dias, Anderson Tatsch TACA SANTA CATARINA 2012 Benko Gambit Accepted - King Walk |
0-1 | A59 | |
2013.02.10 | Bambino, Marcelo Augusto (1951) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar TACA SANTA CATARINA 2012 Queen's Pawn Closed |
1/2-1/2 | D04 | |
2013.02.09 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2202) vs (2075) Broday, Geovani Allan TACA SANTA CATARINA 2012 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2013.02.09 | Hille, Willian Henrique (1775) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar TACA SANTA CATARINA 2012 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
0-1 | D02 | |
2013.02.09 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2202) vs (1807) Appel, Eder Vlamir TACA SANTA CATARINA 2012 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2013.02.08 | Yamamoto, Eduardo Akio (2100) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar TACA SANTA CATARINA 2012 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2013.01.20 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2202) vs (1966) Serafim, Guilherme IRT 75 Aniversario Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba Reti Gambit - Neo-Catalan |
1-0 | A13 | |
2013.01.20 | Acosta, Pablo Alejandro (2057) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT 75 Aniversario Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2013.01.19 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2202) vs (1779) Hille, Waltercler IRT 75 Aniversario Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B41 | |
2013.01.19 | Egoroff, Jomar (2311) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT 75 Aniversario Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba Two Knights Blackburne - Steinitz |
1-0 | C59 | |
2013.01.18 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2202) vs (1830) Okawati, Gabriel Akira IRT 75 Aniversario Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba Nimzovich - Classical |
1-0 | A01 | |
2013.01.18 | Martins, Sara Cristina Stachesk (1763) vs (2202) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT 75 Aniversario Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2012.12.07 | Kirchner, Jaison (1851) vs (2190) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Catarinense Absoluto 2012 - SF 4 Slav |
0-1 | D10 | |
2012.07.31 | Navarro, Tiago Cunha (2155) vs (2199) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Circuito Goiano de IRT - II Etapa Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2012.07.31 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2199) vs (2205) Marques, Joao Paulo Cassemiro Circuito Goiano de IRT - II Etapa Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1/2-1/2 | D20 | |
2012.07.30 | Rezende, Guilherme Vilela (2049) vs (2199) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Circuito Goiano de IRT - II Etapa English Symmetrical |
0-1 | A30 | |
2012.07.30 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2199) vs (1985) Bernardes, Rafael Esteves Circuito Goiano de IRT - II Etapa Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2012.07.29 | De Paula, Rafael Figueiredo (2079) vs (2199) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Circuito Goiano de IRT - II Etapa Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2012.07.29 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2199) vs (2155) Navarro, Tiago Cunha Circuito Goiano de IRT - II Etapa Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Rauzer |
1/2-1/2 | B76 | |
2012.07.28 | Marques, Joao Paulo Cassemiro (2205) vs (2199) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Circuito Goiano de IRT - II Etapa Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2012.07.28 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2199) vs (2049) Rezende, Guilherme Vilela Circuito Goiano de IRT - II Etapa Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2012.07.27 | Bernardes, Rafael Esteves (1985) vs (2199) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Circuito Goiano de IRT - II Etapa Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry |
0-1 | E33 | |
2012.07.27 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2199) vs (2079) De Paula, Rafael Figueiredo Circuito Goiano de IRT - II Etapa Vienna Gambit |
0-1 | C29 | |
2012.05.02 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2174) vs (1856) Saenko, Gennady IRT Colégio Cláudio de Castro Sicilian - Katalimov |
1-0 | B27 | |
2012.05.01 | Maciel, Diogo Alves (1800) vs (2174) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT Colégio Cláudio de Castro Sicilian O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 | |
2012.05.01 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2174) vs (1920) Sérgio Filho, Cláudio Santos IRT Colégio Cláudio de Castro Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1/2-1/2 | B34 | |
2012.04.30 | Nascimento, Pedro Henrique Alve (1766) vs (2174) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT Colégio Cláudio de Castro Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2012.04.29 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2174) vs (1956) Chaves, Thiago De Melo Neves E IRT Colégio Cláudio de Castro Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz |
1-0 | B17 | |
2012.04.29 | Greco Junior, Anielo Olinto Gu (1873) vs (2174) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT Colégio Cláudio de Castro Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2012.04.28 | Domingos, Jonathan Meneses (1994) vs (2174) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT Colégio Cláudio de Castro Alekhine - Saemisch |
0-1 | B02 | |
2012.04.28 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2174) vs (1869) Souza, Atahander IRT Colégio Cláudio de Castro Nimzovich - Classical |
1-0 | A01 | |
2012.04.27 | Barbalho, Gilsomar Silva (1992) vs (2174) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT Colégio Cláudio de Castro Sicilian Barnes - Szen |
0-1 | B44 | |
2012.03.04 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2172) vs (1929) Saenko, Gennady XVI MEMORIAL FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS Sicilian Dragon |
1-0 | B70 | |
2012.03.03 | Nascimento, Davi (2135) vs (2172) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar XVI MEMORIAL FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS Indian Knight - Catalan |
0-1 | D02 | |
2012.03.02 | Ribeiro Junior, Valdir Uchoa (1923) vs (2172) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar XVI MEMORIAL FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS Alekhine - Scandinavian |
0-1 | B02 | |
2012.03.01 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2172) vs (2441) Saldano Dayer, Horacio XVI MEMORIAL FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2012.02.29 | Faria, Fillipe Marinho (1920) vs (2172) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar XVI MEMORIAL FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2012.02.28 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2172) vs (1975) Cavalcante, Rodrigo Moreira XVI MEMORIAL FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2012.02.27 | Neres da Silva, Eduardo (1632) vs (2172) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar XVI MEMORIAL FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2012.02.01 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2172) vs (1920) Faria, Fillipe Marinho IRT DE ABERTURA FBX 2012 English Four Knights |
1-0 | A28 | |
2012.01.30 | Da Silva, Jefferson Rian Ferrei (2007) vs (2172) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT DE ABERTURA FBX 2012 Slav Dutch |
0-1 | D18 | |
2012.01.28 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2172) vs (1923) Ribeiro Jr, Valdir Uchoa IRT DE ABERTURA FBX 2012 Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2012.01.27 | Barbalho, Gilsomar Silva (1984) vs (2172) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT DE ABERTURA FBX 2012 Alekhine Modern - Alburt |
0-1 | B04 | |
2012.01.25 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2172) vs (1969) Felix, Raimundo Nascimento IRT DE ABERTURA FBX 2012 Petrov - Nimzovich |
1-0 | C42 | |
2012.01.23 | Campos, Westerley Batista (1725) vs (2172) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT DE ABERTURA FBX 2012 Reti Symmetrical - Polish |
0-1 | A46 | |
2012.01.13 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2172) vs (1841) Silva, Agnaldo Braga IRT DOS REIS 2012 - Distrito Federal Nimzovich - Modern |
1-0 | A01 | |
2012.01.12 | Barbosa, Edinardo Meireles (1734) vs (2172) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT DOS REIS 2012 - Distrito Federal English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2012.01.11 | Barbalho, Gilsomar Silva (1984) vs (2172) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT DOS REIS 2012 - Distrito Federal Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2012.01.10 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2172) vs (1783) Betat, Silvio Renan Pimentel IRT DOS REIS 2012 - Distrito Federal Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2012.01.09 | Faria, Fillipe Marinho (1920) vs (2172) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT DOS REIS 2012 - Distrito Federal Slav Czech - Krause |
1-0 | D17 | |
2012.01.08 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2172) vs (1691) Nascimento, Pedro Henrique Alve IRT DOS REIS 2012 - Distrito Federal Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2012.01.08 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2172) vs (1955) Reis, Ernesto Guevara IRT DOS REIS 2012 - Distrito Federal Nimzovich - Symmetrical |
1-0 | A01 | |
2012.01.07 | Queiroz, Glauber (1815) vs (2172) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT DOS REIS 2012 - Distrito Federal Budapest |
1/2-1/2 | A51 | |
2012.01.06 | Saenko, Gennady (1929) vs (2172) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar IRT DOS REIS 2012 - Distrito Federal Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2011.12.18 | Dias, Simao Poscidonio (2067) vs (2176) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II Open de Xadrez de Batatais Sicilian Barnes - Paulsen |
0-1 | B45 | |
2011.12.18 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2176) vs (1969) Sztokbant, Bernardo Vainzoff II Open de Xadrez de Batatais Center Game - Paulsen (Berger) |
1/2-1/2 | C22 | |
2011.12.17 | Ferreira, Jonas De Vargas (1827) vs (2176) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II Open de Xadrez de Batatais Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2011.12.17 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2176) vs (2418) Molina, Roberto Junio Brito II Open de Xadrez de Batatais Queen's Gambit Declined - Charousek |
0-1 | D31 | |
2011.12.16 | Santos, Emanuel Valentin Dos (1872) vs (2176) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar II Open de Xadrez de Batatais Irregular Queen's Pawn - Owen |
0-1 | A40 | |
2011.12.16 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2176) vs (1259) Ramos, Alexandre Espreafico Gue II Open de Xadrez de Batatais Alekhine Modern |
1-0 | B04 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.12.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2233) Jorquera,M Titled Tuesday 28th Dec Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.12.28 | Golizadeh,A (2455) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 28th Dec Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.12.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2307) Berezin,V UKR Titled Tuesday 28th Dec |
0-1 | ||
2021.12.28 | Chernomordik,P (2182) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 28th Dec Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.12.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2281) Grabowski,Pa Titled Tuesday 28th Dec Three Knights - Steinitz (Rosenthal) |
0-1 | C46 | |
2021.12.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2209) Derraugh,Geordie Titled Tuesday 28th Dec Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.12.28 | Silva,Mi3 (2233) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 28th Dec Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.12.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2154) Terletsky,O Titled Tuesday 28th Dec Four Knights Brentano - Symmetrical (Metger) |
1-0 | C49 | |
2021.12.28 | Hollan,Petr (2285) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 28th Dec Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2021.12.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2724) Andreikin,D Titled Tuesday 28th Dec Sicilian Barnes (Russian) |
0-1 | B46 | |
2021.12.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (1973) Grineva,Marianna Titled Tuesday 28th Dec Pirc - Lizard |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.02.22 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2258) Baker,CW Titled Tue 22nd Feb Late Four Knights Spanish |
1-0 | C48 | |
2022.02.22 | Estrada Nieto,J (2253) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 22nd Feb Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.02.22 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2288) Elissalt Cardenas,H Titled Tue 22nd Feb Late Pirc - Jaenisch (Larobok) |
1-0 | C41 | |
2022.02.22 | Mogranzini,R (2459) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 22nd Feb Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.02.22 | Papasimakopoulos,Alexandros (2259) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 22nd Feb Late Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry - Zurich |
1-0 | E33 | |
2022.02.22 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2386) Saveliev,Alexei Titled Tue 22nd Feb Late Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.02.08 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2205) Bauer,Thomas Titled Tue 8th Feb Late Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2021.10.12 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2308) Balabayeva,Xeniya Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.02.08 | Kukula,P (2109) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 8th Feb Late Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.02.22 | Araujo Filho,Luiz Antonio Coel (2089) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 22nd Feb Late Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.02.22 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2558) Guliyev,N Titled Tue 22nd Feb Late Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2022.02.02 | Kosakowski,Jakub (2442) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2022.02.08 | Kubatko,I (2257) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 8th Feb Late Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.02.02 | Steinberg,N (2543) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.10.12 | Svane,Frederik (2470) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.02.08 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2167) Okike,D Titled Tue 8th Feb Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.10.12 | Kanyamarala,Tarun (2309) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.02.22 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2121) Kohler,Ar Titled Tue 22nd Feb Late Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.02.02 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2336) Riehle,Marco Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Four Knights Spanish - Classical |
1-0 | C48 | |
2022.02.08 | Costachi,M (2463) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 8th Feb Late Sicilian - Snyder |
1-0 | B20 | |
2022.02.22 | Gatterer,F (2179) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 22nd Feb Late Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.02.02 | Koutlas,Nikolaos (2251) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2021.11.16 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2330) Rodchenkov,V Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.11.16 | Ianov,V (2279) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A08 | |
2021.10.12 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2481) Gasanov,E Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.02.08 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2508) Beerdsen,Thomas Titled Tue 8th Feb Late Four Knights Spanish |
0-1 | C48 | |
2022.02.02 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2276) Novikov,E Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.02.08 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (1862) Bernat,David Titled Tue 8th Feb Late Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2021.10.12 | Ibrahimli,Murad (2435) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Catalan Open (Classical) - Closed |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.02.22 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2686) Xiong,Jeffery Titled Tue 22nd Feb Late Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2022.01.04 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2380) Rozen,Eytan Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.02.02 | Boros,De (2429) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.02.08 | Punin,Andrii (2289) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 8th Feb Late Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.11.16 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2325) Begunov,K Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.01.04 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2217) Pesotskiy,Mikhail Titled Tuesday 4th Jan French Closed Tarrasch |
1-0 | C06 | |
2021.10.12 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2237) Gracia Alvarez,Gerardo Antonio Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.02.08 | Savchenko,B (2535) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 8th Feb Late Bird Dutch |
0-1 | A03 | |
2022.02.02 | Florianovitz,Derlei Alex (2040) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2022.04.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2269) Buchenau,F Titled Tue 19th Apr Early French Closed Tarrasch - Botvinnik |
0-1 | C05 | |
2022.04.19 | Namitbir,Singh Walia (2293) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2021.11.16 | Chernomordik,P (2182) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.10.12 | Siva,Mahadevan (2349) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2022.02.02 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2213) Jodorcovsky,P Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Four Knights Brentano |
1-0 | C49 | |
2021.11.16 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2073) Novikova,Galina Titled Tuesday 16th Nov French Tarrasch (Guimard) |
1-0 | C04 | |
2022.02.02 | Kamsky,G (2657) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2022.02.08 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2155) Haussernot,C Titled Tue 8th Feb Late Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.01.04 | Fiorito,F (2362) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.04.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.05.03 | Reprintsev,A (2353) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 3rd May Early Sicilian - Snyder |
0-1 | B20 | |
2022.01.18 | Kosakowski,Jakub (2442) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.02.08 | Paravyan,D (2617) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 8th Feb Late Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2021.11.16 | Stankovic,Iv (2255) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Sicilian |
1-0 | B20 | |
2022.05.17 | Guseva,Marina (2365) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 17th May Early Indian Knight - Benko |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.09.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2304) Omariev,M Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.01.11 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2302) Bettalli,Francesco Titled Tuesday 11th Jan Petrov - Three Knights |
0-1 | C42 | |
2022.05.03 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2373) Yuan,Qingyu Titled Tue 3rd May Early Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.01.04 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2025) Panda,Vedic Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.10.05 | Al Tarbosh,W (2177) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.05.03 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2246) Navalgund,N Titled Tue 3rd May Early Four Knights Brentano - Symmetrical |
1-0 | C49 | |
2022.05.10 | Namitbir,Singh Walia (2293) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 10th May Early Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2022.04.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2148) Van den Dikkenberg,E Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2022.02.02 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2622) Lenderman,A Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Pirc - Jaenisch (Larobok) |
1/2-1/2 | C41 | |
2021.10.12 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2168) Aslanov,Umid Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.01.11 | Shtyka,S (2154) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 11th Jan Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2021.09.28 | Kislov,O (2249) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.10.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2420) Di Nicolantonio,L Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Pirc Two Knights - Schlechter |
1-0 | B08 | |
2022.01.18 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2167) Okike,D Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.05.17 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2192) Bach,Ngoc Thuy Duong Titled Tue 17th May Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.11.09 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2322) Pourkashiyan,A Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Petrov - Three Knights |
0-1 | C42 | |
2022.06.21 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2309) vs (2320) Pinheiro,I Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2022.02.02 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2086) Quirke,J Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Sicilian Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
1-0 | B42 | |
2021.10.05 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2217) Avramidou,Anastasia Titled Tuesday 5th Oct French Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2022.04.19 | Ajay Krishna,S (2398) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2022.05.03 | Leiva,G (2405) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 3rd May Early Reti King's Indian - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2021.10.12 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2135) Zacarias,M Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.05.10 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2304) Bettalli,Francesco Titled Tue 10th May Early Petrov - Three Knights |
1-0 | C42 | |
2021.09.28 | Bazarov,K (2226) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Reti Gambit - Advance |
1-0 | A09 | |
2022.05.17 | Omariev,M (2304) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 17th May Early Grob's attack |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.01.18 | Demin,V1 (2430) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Indian - Bronstein |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.10.19 | Padmini,R (2380) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 19th Oct English Agincourt - King's Knight |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.11.16 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2199) Lehtosaari,Mauri Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Sicilian - Kveinis |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.05.03 | Wong,Yinn Long (2381) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 3rd May Early Indian Knight - Benko |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.04.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2064) Warchol,Kamil Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2021.10.05 | Bilan,Danila (2303) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.01.04 | Gaboyan,S (2254) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A08 | |
2021.11.09 | Artemenko,O (2246) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.06.21 | Vakhlamov,I (2413) vs (2309) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.01.11 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2423) Brunner,N Titled Tuesday 11th Jan Four Knights Spanish - Rubinstein |
0-1 | C48 | |
2022.05.17 | Hambleton,A (2454) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 17th May Early Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.01.11 | Babiy,Olga (2261) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 11th Jan Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.06.21 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2309) vs (2378) Tologontegin,S Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.05.10 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2430) Demin,V1 Titled Tue 10th May Early Alekhine Modern - Larsen |
1-0 | B04 | |
2022.01.04 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2369) Pham Le Thao Nguyen Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.04.26 | Laohawirapap,Prin (2239) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2021.10.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2161) Caetano,Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.11.09 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2398) Bazeev,G Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.04.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2315) Sjoberg,Isak Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2022.05.03 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2520) Ismagambetov,An Titled Tue 3rd May Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.10.12 | Bristy,Mukherjee (1924) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.01.18 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2182) Santos Flores,A Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Sicilian - Hungarian (Pterodactyl) |
1-0 | B27 | |
2022.05.10 | Heinemann,Josefine (2300) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 10th May Early Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2021.09.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2077) Goncharov,Vladimir Titled Tuesday 28th Sept French Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2022.04.26 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2293) Stelmaszyk,Nico Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Four Knights Brentano - Three Knights |
1-0 | C49 | |
2021.10.19 | Ceres,Dragos (2372) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2021.10.05 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2321) Przybylski,W Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2022.05.17 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2324) Zlatin,Alexander Titled Tue 17th May Early Four Knights Brentano - Symmetrical |
1-0 | C49 | |
2022.04.26 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2179) Chernomordik,P Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.11.04 | Supi,L (2572) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar 87th ch-BRA 2021 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.06.21 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2309) vs (2284) Goltseva,Ekaterina Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Four Knights Spanish |
1-0 | C48 | |
2022.05.03 | Jones,G (2669) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 3rd May Early Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2022.04.19 | Avramidou,Anastasia (2274) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry - Zurich |
1-0 | E33 | |
2021.11.03 | Santiago,Y (2478) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar 87th ch-BRA 2021 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2022.06.21 | Steinberg,N (2542) vs (2309) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.10.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2663) Sjugirov,S Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2022.05.10 | Yurtseven,M (2362) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 10th May Early Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.11.30 | Wagner,De (2578) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.01.11 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2463) Costachi,M Titled Tuesday 11th Jan Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2022.05.17 | Eggleston,T (2203) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 17th May Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.10.05 | Vovk,Or (2315) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Clemenz (Mead's, Basman's or de Klerk's) opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.05.10 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2245) Le Ruyet,L Titled Tue 10th May Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.11.16 | Jannatul,Ferdous (1810) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2021.09.28 | Eynullayev,Atilla (2325) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A08 | |
2022.04.26 | Buscar,M (2088) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.11.02 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2427) Proudian,Armen 87th ch-BRA 2021 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.11.09 | Tari,A (2649) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.01.18 | Andrejevs,A (2224) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.05.03 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2674) Kovalenko,I Titled Tue 3rd May Early Sicilian Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
1-0 | B42 | |
2021.10.05 | Silvestre,Christian (1942) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Reti Zukertort - Mexican |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2022.01.11 | Yedidia,Daniel (1991) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 11th Jan Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
0-1 | E47 | |
2022.04.19 | Sjugirov,S (2696) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Sicilian Closed - Chameleon |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.11.02 | Dos Anjos,Avner Augusto (1923) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar 87th ch-BRA 2021 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2021.11.30 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2213) Awatramani,Janak Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Four Knights Spanish - Classical |
1-0 | C48 | |
2022.06.21 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2309) vs (2128) Ferreira,VitorH Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.04.26 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2035) Rosenberg,E Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Four Knights Spanish - Rubinstein |
1-0 | C48 | |
2022.05.10 | Mammadzada,G (2454) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 10th May Early Reti Zukertort - Mexican |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.09.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2315) Vovk,Or Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Irregular King's Pawn - Basman |
1-0 | B00 | |
2022.05.17 | Lamaze,Simon (2369) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 17th May Early Catalan Open (Classical) - Gambit |
0-1 | E04 | |
2021.10.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (1667) Dzhaparov,Medet Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Four Knights Spanish - Rubinstein |
1-0 | C48 | |
2022.06.21 | Lashkin,Jegor (2399) vs (2309) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2021.11.16 | Arakhamia-Grant,K (2362) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B24 | |
2021.11.01 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2469) Quintiliano Pinto,R 87th ch-BRA 2021 Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2022.04.26 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (1917) Samaganova,A Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2022.01.18 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2156) Findlay,I Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.11.09 | Svane,Frederik (2486) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2021.10.05 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2621) Yakubboev,Nodirbek Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.06.21 | Topalov,A (2233) vs (2309) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.04.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2273) Tsyhanchuk,S Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.10.31 | Luz,Arthur Nader (2149) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar 87th ch-BRA 2021 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.05.03 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2185) Rabineau,C Titled Tue 3rd May Early Pirc - Lizard |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.01.11 | Moroni,L (2588) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 11th Jan Nimzo-Indian Three Knights |
1-0 | E21 | |
2021.10.19 | Sawlin,L (2409) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2021.11.16 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2359) Beulen,M Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2022.05.17 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2260) Stevens,C CAN Titled Tue 17th May Early Sicilian Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
1-0 | B42 | |
2022.05.10 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2675) Sarana,A Titled Tue 10th May Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2022.04.26 | Jarocka,Liwia (2006) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.09.28 | Kovanova,B (2310) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.11.09 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2706) Maghsoodloo,Parham Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.05.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 3rd May Early Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.11.30 | Richter,Nils (2275) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 30th Nov English Agincourt |
0-1 | A13 | |
2021.10.31 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2056) Soares,Joao Carlos T. C. 87th ch-BRA 2021 French Closed Tarrasch |
1-0 | C06 | |
2022.01.04 | Paravyan,D (2617) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2021.10.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2331) Noboa Silva,Kevin Titled Tuesday 19th Oct French Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2022.05.10 | Devaev,A (2325) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 10th May Early Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2022.06.21 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2309) vs (2353) Migot,T Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.01.04 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2073) Novikova,Galina Titled Tuesday 4th Jan French Tarrasch (Guimard) |
1-0 | C04 | |
2021.10.05 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2308) Balabayeva,Xeniya Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.01.18 | Renjith,Sravan (2127) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Reti Zukertort - Mexican |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.11.30 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2647) Bacrot,E Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2022.04.19 | Sanchez,Robert (1989) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2021.09.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2437) Roberson,P Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 | |
2022.05.17 | Terletsky,O (2176) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 17th May Early Sicilian Barnes - Hedgehog |
1-0 | B44 | |
2022.01.18 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2143) Popadic,Dr Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2022.04.26 | Toncheva,Nadya (2212) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2021.11.09 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2123) Ferreira,VitorH Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.05.03 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2293) Namitbir,Singh Walia Titled Tue 3rd May Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.04.26 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2194) Sanchez Alvares,Kelvin Antonio Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B42 | |
2022.05.17 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2534) Kobo,Ori Titled Tue 17th May Early Four Knights Brentano - Symmetrical |
0-1 | C49 | |
2021.10.05 | Kuegel,T (2244) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Reti Zukertort - Mexican |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.06.21 | Sarana,A (2670) vs (2309) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E47 | |
2022.01.11 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2108) Kalajzic,I Titled Tuesday 11th Jan Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Williams) |
1-0 | B00 | |
2022.05.10 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2663) Bluebaum,M Titled Tue 10th May Early Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.10.19 | Svane,R (2625) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.11.30 | Saez Coma,Alejandro (2167) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.06.21 | Dudzinski,Pa (2198) vs (2309) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B26 | |
2022.05.10 | Mica,Marek (2343) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 10th May Early Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A08 | |
2021.10.05 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2144) Sviridova,Vlada Titled Tuesday 5th Oct French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2021.09.28 | Rodchenkov,V (2330) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.11.09 | Popadic,Dr (2143) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Sicilian Closed - Schofman |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.04.26 | Grandelius,N (2656) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.01.04 | Onischuk,V (2612) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.01.18 | Karas,Marek (2308) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Indian Knight - Benko |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.05.17 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2018) De Souza,Cristiano Gomes Titled Tue 17th May Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.09.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2075) Ladan,Nicholas Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Four Knights Spanish - Rubinstein |
1-0 | C48 | |
2021.10.19 | Ogloblin,N (2346) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Indian Knight - Benko |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.01.11 | Pakleza,Z (2498) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 11th Jan Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.11.30 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2297) Skurikhin,D Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Four Knights Brentano - Symmetrical |
1-0 | C49 | |
2022.04.26 | Allahverdiyeva,Ayan (2120) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2021.10.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2302) Pires,M Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.11.30 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2106) Jakubowska,Anna Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Sicilian Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
0-1 | B42 | |
2022.04.22 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2064) Soares,Joao Carlos T. C. I Rio Chess Open 2022 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.09.28 | Colijn,S (2323) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.01.18 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2215) Lauridsen,JM Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Sicilian Barnes (Russian) |
0-1 | B46 | |
2021.10.05 | Bures,Vi (2110) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
1-0 | E42 | |
2022.01.04 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2114) Rusan,P Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.04.21 | Montanu,Dan-Vladimir (1945) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar I Rio Chess Open 2022 Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
0-1 | E41 | |
2022.04.21 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (1638) Damasceno Martins,Carlos E Souza I Rio Chess Open 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.11.30 | Ochedzan,Tymon (2349) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B49 | |
2022.01.11 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (2136) Osmonbekov,T Titled Tuesday 11th Jan Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.01.18 | Adury,Anant (1862) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry - Zurich |
0-1 | E33 | |
2022.01.11 | Bonte,An (2340) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 11th Jan Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.10.30 | Fier,A (2563) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar 87th ch-BRA 2021 Sicilian |
1-0 | B32 | |
2021.10.29 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2092) Sekula,Markley Ribas 87th ch-BRA 2021 Petrov - Three Knights |
1-0 | C42 | |
2021.10.29 | Castro Silva,Alex (1961) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar 87th ch-BRA 2021 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2021.10.28 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (1765) Da Silva,Erick Feitosa 87th ch-BRA 2021 Four Knights Spanish - Rubinstein |
1-0 | C48 | |
2021.08.10 | Murzin,Volodar (2505) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 10th Aug |
0-1 | ||
2021.08.10 | Miszler,Levente (2251) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Reti Gambit - Advance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.08.24 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2386) Lashkin,Jegor Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2021.08.10 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2502) Salinas Herrera,P Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Philidor - Exchange |
0-1 | C41 | |
2021.08.24 | Kuzubov,Y (2628) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Indian Knight - Benko |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.08.10 | Khodzhamkuliev,B (2167) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Reti Gambit - Advance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.08.24 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2509) Harsha,B Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.08.10 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2484) Kezin,R Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Irregular King's Pawn |
0-1 | B00 | |
2021.08.24 | Srihari,L R (2414) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Reti Gambit - Advance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.08.10 | Nasyrova,Ekaterina (2250) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
0-1 | E46 | |
2021.08.24 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2592) Leitao,R Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Four Knights Spanish |
1-0 | C48 | |
2021.08.10 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2050) Ilyasli,Ughur Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.08.24 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2185) Wieczorek,Z Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.08.10 | Mamedov,Rau (2654) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.08.17 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2480) Karttunen,M Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.08.24 | Sonis,Francesco (2508) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
1-0 | E46 | |
2021.08.24 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2438) Svane,Frederik Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2021.08.10 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2185) Hoffmann,As Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Pirc - Czech |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.08.17 | Tanenbaum,Zachary (2134) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2021.08.31 | Heinemann,Josefine (2296) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.08.31 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2148) Degenbaev,Aziz Titled Tuesday 31st Aug French Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
1/2-1/2 | C04 | |
2021.08.10 | Gupta,Ab (2612) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2021.08.17 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (1778) Wesolowska,H Titled Tuesday 17th Aug French - Franco-Benoni |
1-0 | C01 | |
2021.08.17 | Nguyen,Hong Nhung (1697) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.08.24 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2572) Wagner,De Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Four Knights Spanish - Classical |
1/2-1/2 | C48 | |
2021.08.31 | Tomiello,Mateus Costamilan (2042) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2021.08.10 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2101) Schut,Ha Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.08.17 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2284) Shapiro,Dan Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Paulsen - Swiss Cheese |
1-0 | B42 | |
2021.08.24 | Yeletsky,Ivan (2459) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 24th Aug English Agincourt |
0-1 | A13 | |
2021.08.31 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2362) Ljukin,S Titled Tuesday 31st Aug French Advance - Paulsen |
0-1 | C02 | |
2021.08.17 | Okike,D (2177) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2021.08.17 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (1681) Adury,Anant Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2021.08.31 | Martin Duque,J (2425) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti Zukertort - Mexican |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.08.24 | Baker,CW (2227) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.08.17 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2385) Timmermans,M Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Four Knights Spanish - Rubinstein |
0-1 | C48 | |
2021.08.31 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2365) Kucuksari,Kaan Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.08.17 | Fajdetic,H (2151) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.08.31 | Jobava,Ba (2603) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Sicilian |
1-0 | B20 | |
2021.08.17 | Abdurakhmonov,Mukhammadali (2249) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Closed - Chameleon |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.08.31 | Grachev,B (2615) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.08.31 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2459) Yeletsky,Ivan Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Alekhine Modern - Larsen |
1-0 | B04 | |
2021.08.17 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (1991) Munkhzul,Davaakhuu Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Four Knights Brentano |
1-0 | C49 | |
2021.08.31 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2311) Malicka,Maria Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.08.31 | Crispin Ferreras,Darvi Abraham (2155) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 31st Aug English Agincourt |
0-1 | A13 | |
2021.07.13 | Tologontegin,S (2380) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 13th July Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1-0 | E46 | |
2021.07.13 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2289) Navalgund,N Titled Tuesday 13th July Four Knights Spanish - Rubinstein |
1-0 | C48 | |
2021.07.13 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2324) Novoselski,Z Titled Tuesday 13th July Pirc - Jaenisch (Larobok) |
1-0 | C41 | |
2021.07.13 | Chigaev,M (2630) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 13th July Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.07.13 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2180) Torkkola,Henri Titled Tuesday 13th July Pirc - Jaenisch (Larobok) |
1-0 | C41 | |
2021.07.13 | Salazar Cabezas,Alberto Javier (2124) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 13th July Reti Gambit - Polonaise |
0-1 | A09 | |
2020.10.13 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2378) Audi,Ameya Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Irregular King's Pawn - Owen |
1-0 | B00 | |
2020.10.13 | Suvorov,Luca (2279) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
0-1 | E46 | |
2020.10.13 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2366) Garrido Outon,Alex Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Pirc - Jaenisch (Larobok) |
1/2-1/2 | C41 | |
2020.10.13 | Ardila,Oscar Humberto (2017) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Nimzo-Indian |
0-1 | E20 | |
2020.10.13 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2632) Demchenko,A Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2020.10.13 | Vovk,Or (2315) vs (2290) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2020.10.13 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2770) Mamedyarov,S Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2016.08.28 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2297) vs (1980) Ikejiri, Daniel Yosh Brazil Telecom Sesc Open Sicilian - Pelikan |
1-0 | B33 | |
2016.08.28 | Borges, Gu (2073) vs (2297) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Brazil Telecom Sesc Open Queen's Pawn Richter-Veresov - Veresov |
1-0 | D01 | |
2016.08.27 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2297) vs (2014) Dos Santos, T. Brazil Telecom Sesc Open Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2016.08.27 | Almeida Junior, Alva (1958) vs (2297) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Brazil Telecom Sesc Open Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
0-1 | E20 | |
2016.08.26 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2297) vs (1593) Zampier, Alexandre Brazil Telecom Sesc Open Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2016.08.26 | Mileski, Lucas De So (1763) vs (2297) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Brazil Telecom Sesc Open Reti Gambit - Advance |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2020.06.02 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2535) Tristan, L Titled Tuesday 2nd June Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.06.30 | Klekowski, M (2506) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 30th June Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2020.06.30 | Khegay, D (2528) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 30th June Nimzovich - English |
1-0 | A01 | |
2020.06.30 | Lobanov, Sergei (2516) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 30th June Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2020.07.07 | Khanin, S (2482) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 7th July Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2020.07.07 | Bocharov, D (2524) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 7th July English Agincourt - King's Knight |
1-0 | A13 | |
2020.07.07 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2584) Puranik, A Titled Tuesday 7th July French Advance - Paulsen |
1-0 | C02 | |
2020.07.14 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2516) Iljiushenok, I Titled Tuesday 14th July Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2020.08.11 | Gukesh, D (2563) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 11th Aug Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2020.05.26 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (1904) Cooper, Aaron Titled Tuesday 26th May Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.05.26 | Gomes, Guilherme Rodrigues (1909) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 26th May Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.07.14 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (1775) Trakru, Rohun Titled Tuesday 14th July Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.07.07 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2618) Indjic, A Titled Tuesday 7th July Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2020.07.14 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2613) Svane, R Titled Tuesday 14th July Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2020.06.02 | Szustakowski, Antoni (2295) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 2nd June Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B49 | |
2020.06.30 | Josse, Mar (2235) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 30th June English Agincourt - Old Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D31 | |
2020.07.07 | Suvorov, Luca (2279) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 7th July Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
0-1 | E46 | |
2020.07.07 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 7th July Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.07.14 | Manukian, Ar (2196) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 14th July Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2020.07.14 | Mulenga, Prince Daniel (2316) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 14th July Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2020.07.14 | Guimaraes, D (2242) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 14th July Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.07.14 | Stojanovski, Sa (2232) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 14th July Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2020.08.11 | Lauridsen, JM (2215) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 11th Aug Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2016.03.25 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2327) vs (2078) Balzano, I. 47th Mar Del Plata Open Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2016.03.24 | Lagar, Valentin Alej (2158) vs (2327) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 47th Mar Del Plata Open Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2016.03.23 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2327) vs (2134) Romanelli, G. 47th Mar Del Plata Open French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2016.03.22 | Flores, Di (2588) vs (2327) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 47th Mar Del Plata Open Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
1-0 | E29 | |
2016.03.21 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2327) vs (2193) Martinez, Ay 47th Mar Del Plata Open Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2016.03.20 | Pernas, Agustin (2149) vs (2327) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 47th Mar Del Plata Open Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2016.03.19 | Belistri, U. (1953) vs (2327) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 47th Mar Del Plata Open Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.05.26 | Idrisova, R (1960) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 26th May Indian Knight - Benko |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.06.30 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2034) Do Nascimento, Christian Almeida Titled Tuesday 30th June French Advance - Paulsen |
1-0 | C02 | |
2020.06.30 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (1994) Shvedova, Alexandra Titled Tuesday 30th June Three Knights - Steinitz (Rosenthal) |
1/2-1/2 | C46 | |
2020.07.07 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (1920) De Souza Sa, Apolo Titled Tuesday 7th July Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2020.07.14 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (1931) Filippova, Margarita Titled Tuesday 14th July Alekhine Modern - Alburt |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2020.07.14 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2778) Vachier Lagrave, M Titled Tuesday 14th July Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.08.11 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (1961) Cella, G Titled Tue 11th Aug Sicilian - Anderssen (Koch) |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2016.01.28 | Stamenkovic, Dr (2412) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Joao Cordioli IM 2016 Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2016.01.27 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2153) Nery Junior, J. Joao Cordioli IM 2016 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2016.01.27 | Vargas, Ga (2091) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Joao Cordioli IM 2016 Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2016.01.26 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2307) Mandetta, J. Joao Cordioli IM 2016 Irregular King's Pawn - Owen |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2016.01.25 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2305) Pereira, Si Joao Cordioli IM 2016 Four Knights Brentano - Symmetrical (Metger) |
1-0 | C49 | |
2016.01.25 | Sztokbant, B. (2222) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Joao Cordioli IM 2016 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2016.01.24 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2224) Kropff, R. Joao Cordioli IM 2016 Alekhine |
1-0 | B02 | |
2016.01.23 | Goncalves, Davi Sulz (2035) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Joao Cordioli IM 2016 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2016.01.23 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2430) Perdomo, L. Joao Cordioli IM 2016 Four Knights Spanish |
0-1 | C48 | |
2016.01.22 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2157) Guerrero, Alv 2nd Floripa Open 2016 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2016.01.21 | El Debs, F. (2514) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 2nd Floripa Open 2016 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2016.01.21 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2436) Molina, Rob 2nd Floripa Open 2016 French Classical - Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C14 | |
2016.01.20 | Madeira, W. (2146) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 2nd Floripa Open 2016 Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2016.01.19 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2063) Lima, Endson Dos San 2nd Floripa Open 2016 Sicilian Barnes (Russian) |
1-0 | B46 | |
2016.01.19 | Librelato, Kathie Go (1922) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 2nd Floripa Open 2016 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2016.01.18 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (2133) Torres, Dou 2nd Floripa Open 2016 Robatsch - Lizard |
0-1 | B06 | |
2016.01.17 | Oliveira, F. (2091) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 2nd Floripa Open 2016 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2016.01.17 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2315) vs (1967) Takeda, Lucas Koji 2nd Floripa Open 2016 Sicilian - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2016.01.16 | Dos Santos, Guilherm (1789) vs (2315) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 2nd Floripa Open 2016 Nimzo-Indian |
0-1 | E20 | |
2017.02.01 | Perdomo, L. (2459) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 4th Floripa Masters 2017 Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
1-0 | E41 | |
2017.01.31 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2468) Rodriguez Vila, A. 4th Floripa Masters 2017 Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2017.01.31 | Trois, F. (2218) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 4th Floripa Masters 2017 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A08 | |
2017.01.30 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2219) Guimaraes, D. 4th Floripa Masters 2017 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2017.01.29 | Delgado Ramirez, N. (2615) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 4th Floripa Masters 2017 Sicilian - Steinitz |
1-0 | B20 | |
2017.01.29 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2407) Umetsubo, C. 4th Floripa Masters 2017 Sicilian O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 | |
2017.01.28 | Shumyatsky, V. (2452) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 4th Floripa Masters 2017 Semi-Slav Meran - Old Semi-Slav |
0-1 | D48 | |
2017.01.27 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2440) Molina, Rob 4th Floripa Masters 2017 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2017.01.27 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2469) Cubas, Jo 4th Floripa Masters 2017 Nimzovich - Classical |
1-0 | A01 | |
2017.01.26 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2559) Mekhitarian, K. 3rd Floripa Open 2017 Sicilian - Hungarian |
0-1 | B27 | |
2017.01.25 | Bruce, S. (2152) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 3rd Floripa Open 2017 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A08 | |
2017.01.25 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2044) Manzi, L. 3rd Floripa Open 2017 Alekhine - Two Pawns (Lasker) |
1-0 | B02 | |
2017.01.24 | Delgado Ramirez, N. (2615) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 3rd Floripa Open 2017 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.30 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2354) Dordzhieva, D Titled Tuesday 30th June Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2017.01.23 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (1977) Frois, Vitor Amorim 3rd Floripa Open 2017 Nimzovich |
1-0 | A01 | |
2020.06.30 | Vastrukhin, O (2401) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 30th June Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2017.01.23 | Medeiros, Thauane Fe (1972) vs (2287) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar 3rd Floripa Open 2017 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Benoni |
0-1 | C01 | |
2017.01.22 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2287) vs (2106) Yamamoto, Eduardo 3rd Floripa Open 2017 Dutch - Hopton |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2020.07.07 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2461) Rishi, S Titled Tuesday 7th July Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2020.08.11 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2368) Matveev, V3 Titled Tue 11th Aug Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2020.08.11 | Bartholomew, J (2446) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 11th Aug Reti Zukertort - Vienna (Duras) |
1-0 | D30 | |
2020.06.02 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2087) Zverev, Lev Titled Tuesday 2nd June Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2020.06.02 | Schut, Ha (2101) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 2nd June Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.06.02 | Roebers, J (2170) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 2nd June Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 | |
2020.08.11 | Liyanage, Ranindu Dilshan (2181) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 11th Aug Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.08.11 | Cunha, Lucas Aguiar (2290) vs (2087) Sloan Aravena, P Titled Tue 11th Aug Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 |