Date | Chess tournament name | Initial ranking | Final ranking | Performance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-01-29 to 2023-01-29 | Tbilisi Chess Palace Blitz-03 | 2 | 5 [-3] | 1894 |
2023-01-26 to 2023-01-28 | GEO Rapid Ch 2023 - N.Ioseliani Cup (Open) | 11 | 15 [-4] | 2090 |
2023-01-02 to 2023-01-08 | International Chess Festival 15th "City of Messina - Gate of Sicily" Open A - Elo ≥1800 | 7 | 15 [-8] | 2257 |
2022-12-06 to 2022-12-07 | GEO Ch (Blitz) 2022 - Nino Gurieli Cup (Open) | 9 | 55 [-46] | 0 |
2022-09-22 to 2022-09-22 | International Blitz Tournament - "Nesis Cup 2022" | 22 | 31 [-9] | 2270 |
2022-07-25 to 2022-07-30 | IX Torneio Internacional Cidade de Famalicão (25/07 a 30/07) | 9 | 8 [+1] | 2265 |
2022-07-16 to 2022-07-17 | CN Equipas 2ª divisão 2021/22 - fase final | 2 | 2 [0] | 0 |
2022-06-03 to 2022-06-03 | Prvenstvo Novog Sada u ubrzanom sahu za mesec jun 2022. | 3 | 2 [+1] | 2233 |
2022-05-30 to 2022-06-04 | GM Mix Third Saturday 266 - Novi Sad 30.05.- 04.06.2022 | 7 | 2 [+5] | 2480 |
2022-06-06 to 2022-06-11 | GM Third Saturday 271 - Novi Sad 06.06.- 11.06.2022 | 2 | 3 [-1] | 2443 |
2022-02-12 to 2022-02-12 | Nana Ioseliani Cup (Blitz) 2022 | 11 | 8 [+3] | 2426 |
2022-01-25 to 2022-02-05 | Georgian 81st Championship | 3 | 9 [-6] | 2335 |
2022-05-21 to 2022-05-29 | 6. BodenseeOPEN | 8 | 9 [-1] | 2348 |
2021-12-30 to 2021-12-30 | 'Tbilisi Cup' New Year Open Tournament (Open) | 10 | 13 [-3] | 2184 |
2021-12-14 to 2021-12-22 | GEO 81st Ch (I League) | 1 | 2 [-1] | 2426 |
2021-12-06 to 2021-12-07 | Nino Gurieli Cup-2021 (Blitz) | 10 | 9 [+1] | 2236 |
2021-11-16 to 2021-11-21 | MERSIN METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY 5th INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT CATEGORY A 16.11.2021 - 21.11.2021 | 12 | 2 [+10] | 2487 |
2021-07-22 to 2021-07-25 | Adjarian Chess Championship between Mens and Womens | 1 | 2 [-1] | 2032 |
2021-08-30 to 2021-09-05 | V TORNEIO INTERNACIONAL DA MAIA (30 Agosto a 05 de Setembro) | 3 | 2 [+1] | 2249 |
2021-08-19 to 2021-08-24 | II Open de Xadrez Terras de Trás-os-Montes | 28 | 10 [+18] | 2410 |
2021-08-24 to 2021-08-29 | GUIMARÃES CHESS OPEN 2021 - 24/08 - 29/08 | 49 | 9 [+40] | 2367 |
2021-03-01 to 2021-03-01 | Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia Final | 8 | 8 [0] | 2193 |
2021-02-27 to 2021-02-27 | 2021_Druskininkai Congress Online | 9 | 9 [0] | 0 |
2021-02-26 to 2021-02-26 | 2021_DK_Blitz JB Online | 9 | 9 [0] | 0 |
2020-11-08 to 2020-11-10 | Online Chess Tournament - Nona Gaprindashvili Cup 2020 (Open - II Stage) | 14 | 8 [+6] | 2309 |
2020-08-30 to 2020-08-30 | Sundays with Unity : Monthly International Open Online Blitz Tournament ( 30th August - Mega Event ) | 248 | 248 [0] | 0 |
2020-08-06 to 2020-08-14 | GEO B-20 Ch 2020 | 3 | 3 [0] | 2133 |
2020-06-06 to 2020-06-06 | I Copa Naciones Ordum 2020 - Absoluto | 23 | 1 [+22] | 3093 |
2020-06-06 to 2020-06-06 | I Copa Naciones Ordum 2020 | 23 | 23 [0] | 0 |
2020-04-23 to 2020-04-23 | First online Georgian Chess Championship of Bullet. SOCAR CUP | 41 | 41 [0] | 0 |
2020-02-23 to 2020-02-23 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-04) 2020 | 3 | 7 [-4] | 2122 |
2020-02-16 to 2020-02-16 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-03) 2020 | 7 | 4 [+3] | 2214 |
2020-01-19 to 2020-01-19 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-02) 2020 | 2 | 23 [-21] | 1994 |
2020-03-05 to 2020-03-08 | I Open Terras de Trás os Montes - Macedo de Cavaleiros | 4 | 2 [+2] | 1965 |
2020-01-12 to 2020-01-12 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-01) 2020 | 4 | 7 [-3] | 2110 |
2019-12-30 to 2019-12-30 | Tbilisi Cup 2019 | 16 | 26 [-10] | 2096 |
2019-12-27 to 2019-12-29 | GEO Cup (Rapid) 2019 | 14 | 8 [+6] | 2028 |
2019-06-16 to 2019-06-16 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-14) | 2 | 1 [+1] | 2197 |
2019-10-13 to 2019-10-13 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-17) | 4 | 3 [+1] | 2068 |
2019-11-16 to 2019-11-16 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-4) 2019 | 8 | 5 [+3] | 2174 |
2019-06-15 to 2019-06-15 | Open Dighomi Saturday - 02 | 12 | 1 [+11] | 2280 |
2019-07-27 to 2019-07-27 | International Championship "Batumi-2019" Blitz | 1 | 1 [0] | 2010 |
2019-11-14 to 2019-11-15 | GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-4) 2019 | 9 | 3 [+6] | 2203 |
2019-07-22 to 2019-07-28 | International Chess Festival "Batumi-2019" U20 | 1 | 1 [0] | 2070 |
2019-06-12 to 2019-06-12 | Zurab Sturua-60 (Blitz Tournament) | 10 | 11 [-1] | 2322 |
2019-02-24 to 2019-02-24 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-04) | 7 | 10 [-3] | 2126 |
2019-03-31 to 2019-04-01 | GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-1) 2019 | 11 | 7 [+4] | 2021 |
2019-11-10 to 2019-11-10 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-19) | 5 | 3 [+2] | 2211 |
2019-03-30 to 2019-03-30 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-08) | 5 | 2 [+3] | 2331 |
2019-06-09 to 2019-06-09 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-13) | 4 | 11 [-7] | 2204 |
2019-10-06 to 2019-10-06 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-16) | 4 | 5 [-1] | 2081 |
2019-04-06 to 2019-11-30 | საქართველოს საკლუბო ჩემპიონატის I ლიგა _ დასავლეთის ზონა | 116 | 121 [-5] | 0 |
2019-06-08 to 2019-06-08 | Open Dighomi Saturday 1 | 2 | 7 [-5] | 2160 |
2019-03-24 to 2019-03-24 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-07) | 4 | 3 [+1] | 2186 |
2019-06-02 to 2019-06-02 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-12) | 5 | 8 [-3] | 2112 |
2019-02-17 to 2019-02-17 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-03) | 9 | 10 [-1] | 2046 |
2019-09-05 to 2019-09-06 | Maia Cup (Open-A, Rapid) 2019 | 26 | 30 [-4] | 2060 |
2019-07-11 to 2019-07-11 | 5th Int.Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2019" Open BLITZ | 14 | 36 [-22] | 1801 |
2019-12-02 to 2019-12-10 | GEO 79th Ch (I League) | 6 | 1 [+5] | 2395 |
2019-12-01 to 2019-12-01 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-21) | 3 | 2 [+1] | 2320 |
2019-03-19 to 2019-03-22 | Tbilisi Rating Tournament-02 | 2 | 1 [+1] | 2152 |
2019-04-21 to 2019-04-21 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-11) | 6 | 1 [+5] | 2384 |
2018-12-30 to 2018-12-30 | Tbilisi Cup 2018 (Blitz) | 18 | 20 [-2] | 2102 |
2019-02-10 to 2019-02-10 | Tbillisi Sunday (Blitz-02) | 6 | 6 [0] | 2149 |
2019-07-02 to 2019-07-10 | 5th Int.Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2019" A Open (2200 >) | 25 | 13 [+12] | 2380 |
2018-12-27 to 2018-12-29 | GEO Cup (Rapid) 2018 | 25 | 25 [0] | 1965 |
2019-06-29 to 2019-06-30 | 2nd Georgian Corporate Chess Championship-2019 | 18 | 9 [+9] | 2259 |
2019-09-21 to 2019-09-29 | Nona Gaprinadshvili Cup - 2019 (A Open) | 31 | 22 [+9] | 2368 |
2019-04-14 to 2019-04-14 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-10) | 5 | 3 [+2] | 2326 |
2019-02-03 to 2019-02-03 | Tbilis Sunday (Blitz-01) | 7 | 9 [-2] | 2061 |
2019-10-20 to 2019-10-20 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-18) | 4 | 1 [+3] | 2200 |
2019-06-23 to 2019-06-23 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-15) | 2 | 2 [0] | 2240 |
2019-03-09 to 2019-03-17 | GEO B-20 Ch 2019 | 2 | 2 [0] | 2014 |
2019-06-20 to 2019-06-20 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-3) 2019 | 6 | 15 [-9] | 1903 |
2019-11-17 to 2019-11-17 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-20) | 3 | 3 [0] | 2117 |
2019-04-07 to 2019-04-07 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-09) | 3 | 5 [-2] | 2138 |
2019-03-03 to 2019-03-03 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-05) | 6 | 8 [-2] | 2165 |
2017-12-10 to 2017-12-10 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-62) | 3 | 1 [+2] | 2243 |
2017-10-26 to 2017-11-03 | GEO 77th Ch (I League) | 8 | 13 [-5] | 2245 |
2017-10-21 to 2017-10-21 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-55) | 12 | 1 [+11] | 2236 |
2017-12-03 to 2017-12-03 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-61) | 3 | 1 [+2] | 1980 |
2018-01-28 to 2018-02-05 | GEO B-20 Ch 2018 | 4 | 5 [-1] | 2136 |
2017-10-15 to 2017-10-15 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-54) | 5 | 3 [+2] | 2025 |
2017-11-26 to 2017-11-26 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-60) | 11 | 1 [+10] | 2418 |
2018-03-02 to 2018-03-02 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-1) 2018 | 11 | 11 [0] | 2232 |
2018-02-28 to 2018-03-01 | Geo Grand Prix (Rapid 1) 2018 | 14 | 15 [-1] | 1995 |
2018-11-26 to 2018-11-27 | GEO Grand-Prix (Rapid-4) 2018 | 11 | 12 [-1] | 1987 |
2018-05-20 to 2018-05-20 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-3) 2018 | 15 | 24 [-9] | 2142 |
2018-10-18 to 2018-10-26 | GEO 78th Ch (I League) | 6 | 5 [+1] | 2256 |
2018-05-18 to 2018-05-19 | GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-3) 2018 | 16 | 18 [-2] | 2060 |
2019-08-05 to 2019-08-11 | Riga Technical University Open 2019 - Tournament A | 113 | 126 [-13] | 2299 |
2019-08-11 to 2019-08-11 | Riga Technical University Open 2019 - H Closing blitz tournament | 47 | 36 [+11] | 2177 |
2018-07-11 to 2018-07-11 | 4th Int. Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" Open BLITZ | 26 | 25 [+1] | 2064 |
2018-07-02 to 2018-07-10 | 4th Int.Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" A Open (2200 >) | 27 | 22 [+5] | 2377 |
2018-04-03 to 2018-04-04 | GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-2) 2018 | 12 | 4 [+8] | 2156 |
2017-11-12 to 2017-11-12 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-58) | 4 | 2 [+2] | 2259 |
2018-02-18 to 2018-02-18 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-68) | 4 | 6 [-2] | 2080 |
2017-12-24 to 2017-12-24 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-64) | 3 | 2 [+1] | 2073 |
2017-11-13 to 2017-11-21 | Nona Gaprindashvili Cup 2017 (Open A) | 18 | 16 [+2] | 2341 |
2018-11-15 to 2018-11-21 | GEO Club Cup 2018 | 19 | 30 [-11] | 2205 |
2017-11-05 to 2017-11-05 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-57) | 9 | 7 [+2] | 2065 |
2018-06-23 to 2018-06-24 | 1st Georgian Corporate Chess Championship | 30 | 14 [+16] | 2087 |
2018-05-05 to 2018-05-13 | GEO B-18 Ch 2018 | 2 | 4 [-2] | 2073 |
2016-04-20 to 2016-04-20 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-2) 2016 | 28 | 19 [+9] | 1937 |
2017-09-05 to 2017-09-14 | European Youth Chess Championship 2017 Open U18 | 39 | 8 [+31] | 2464 |
2018-03-17 to 2018-03-28 | European Individual Chess Championship 2018 | 224 | 209 [+15] | 2157 |
2016-04-09 to 2016-04-17 | GEO B-18 Ch 2016 | 4 | 1 [+3] | 2304 |
2015-04-02 to 2015-04-08 | Alexandre Bokuchava Cup U-16 | 1 | 3 [-2] | 1973 |
2014-08-31 to 2014-09-08 | Georgian Chess Federation Cup U14 Boys | 4 | 1 [+3] | 1935 |
2017-07-11 to 2017-07-11 | 3rd Int. Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2017" Open BLITZ | 25 | 20 [+5] | 2132 |
2017-05-05 to 2017-05-13 | საქართველოს ჩემპიონატი 18 წლის ჭაბუკთა შორის | 5 | 1 [+4] | 2116 |
2017-07-02 to 2017-07-10 | 3rd Int.Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2017" A Open (2200 >) | 25 | 23 [+2] | 2292 |
2017-04-22 to 2017-04-22 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-2) 2017. | 31 | 20 [+11] | 1898 |
2017-04-23 to 2017-04-23 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-49) | 4 | 1 [+3] | 2230 |
2017-03-02 to 2017-03-02 | Geo Grand Prix 2017 (Blitz - 1) | 29 | 17 [+12] | 1978 |
2017-02-19 to 2017-02-27 | GEO B-20 Ch (Kakhi Chigogidze Cup) 2017 | 3 | 9 [-6] | 2203 |
2017-02-28 to 2017-03-01 | GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-1) 2017 | 21 | 15 [+6] | 2121 |
2017-01-06 to 2017-01-06 | Blitz tournament "Dainava Open" | 17 | 13 [+4] | 1974 |
2017-02-02 to 2017-02-02 | აჭარის ჩემპიონატი 20 წლამდე ჭაბუკთა და გოგონათა შორის | 2 | 1 [+1] | 1743 |
2017-04-30 to 2017-04-30 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-50) | 6 | 2 [+4] | 2212 |
2017-01-07 to 2017-01-08 | "2017 Druskininkai Rapid Open " | 21 | 9 [+12] | 2190 |
2016-12-11 to 2016-12-11 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-4) 2016 | 44 | 42 [+2] | 1803 |
2016-12-09 to 2016-12-10 | GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-4) 2016 | 23 | 24 [-1] | 1923 |
2016-09-22 to 2016-10-03 | World Youth Chess Championship 2016 O18 | 44 | 24 [+20] | 2364 |
2016-08-18 to 2016-08-27 | European Youth Chess Championship B16 Prague 2016 - Boys Under 16 | 64 | 40 [+24] | 2253 |
2016-07-11 to 2016-07-11 | 2 nd International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2016" BLITZ OPEN | 38 | 33 [+5] | 1954 |
2016-05-05 to 2016-05-13 | GEO B-16 Ch 2016 | 1 | 9 [-8] | 1845 |
2016-07-14 to 2016-07-14 | 11th Poti International Chess Festival Blitz | 29 | 31 [-2] | 1878 |
2016-05-15 to 2016-05-15 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-16) | 10 | 5 [+5] | 2023 |
2016-07-02 to 2016-07-10 | 2nd International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2016" B Open | 13 | 13 [0] | 2005 |
2016-07-13 to 2016-07-20 | 11th Poti International Chess Festival A Open | 49 | 49 [0] | 2205 |
2015-11-24 to 2015-12-02 | GEO 75th Ch (I League) | 10 | 13 [-3] | 1912 |
2015-12-05 to 2015-12-07 | Geo Cup 2015 | 42 | 28 [+14] | 2157 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.03.01 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2226) vs (2440) Steinberg, Nitzan Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia Final Slav |
0-1 | D10 | |
2021.03.01 | Pashanov, Stanislav (2137) vs (2226) Akhvlediani, Irakli Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia Final Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.03.01 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2226) vs (2567) Mikhalevski, Victor Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia Final Gruenfeld Three Knights (Burille) - Closed |
0-1 | D94 | |
2021.03.01 | Roiz, Michael (2593) vs (2226) Akhvlediani, Irakli Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia Final English - Snake |
1-0 | A10 | |
2021.03.01 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2226) vs (2193) Globus, Or Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia Final Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2021.03.01 | Steinberg, Nitzan (2440) vs (2226) Akhvlediani, Irakli Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia Final Sicilian Maroczy |
1/2-1/2 | B36 | |
2021.03.01 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2226) vs (2137) Pashanov, Stanislav Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia Final Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2021.03.01 | Mikhalevski, Victor (2567) vs (2226) Akhvlediani, Irakli Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia Final Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2021.03.01 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2226) vs (2593) Roiz, Michael Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia Final Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.03.01 | Globus, Or (2193) vs (2226) Akhvlediani, Irakli Rotary Inter Country Committee District 2490 Israel –District 2452 Georgia Final English - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2010.10.22 | Xiong, Jeffrey (1824) vs Akhvlediani, Irakli WYCC Open U10 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2010.09.28 | Gvenetadze, Davit vs Akhvlediani, Irakli E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U10 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2010.09.27 | Akhvlediani, Irakli vs Imanov, Asim Mirasim E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U10 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2010.09.26 | Koziol, Kamil (1714) vs Akhvlediani, Irakli E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U10 Indian |
1-0 | A50 | |
2010.09.24 | Maharramli, Chingiz Hasan (1719) vs Akhvlediani, Irakli E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U10 Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2010.09.23 | Akhvlediani, Irakli vs (1803) Ioannidis, Evgenios E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U10 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2010.09.23 | Akhvlediani, Irakli vs (1868) Wadsworth, Matthew J E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U10 Dutch - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2010.09.22 | Trubchaninov, Timur (1757) vs Akhvlediani, Irakli E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U10 Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2010.09.21 | Akhvlediani, Irakli vs (1981) Sarana, Alexey E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U10 Indian |
1-0 | A45 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.08.05 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2429) vs (2212) Mahitosh,Dey Leca Chess Open 2022 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1-0 | D02 | |
2022.08.04 | Padeiro,J (2216) vs (2429) Akhvlediani,Irakli Leca Chess Open 2022 Reti Symmetrical - Whimpey |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2022.08.03 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2429) vs (2048) Cordeiro,Joao Carlos Santos F Leca Chess Open 2022 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.08.03 | Krishna,CRG (2430) vs (2429) Akhvlediani,Irakli Leca Chess Open 2022 Catalan Open (Classical) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.08.02 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2429) vs (2103) Akshit,Kumar J Leca Chess Open 2022 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.08.01 | Das,Say (2449) vs (2429) Akhvlediani,Irakli Leca Chess Open 2022 Sicilian Maroczy - Hungarian |
1-0 | B36 | |
2022.08.01 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2429) vs (1957) Goncalves,Samuel Jesus P Leca Chess Open 2022 Slav Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2022.07.30 | Das,Say (2449) vs (2429) Akhvlediani,Irakli 9th Famalicao Open 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2022.07.29 | Umetsubo,C (2405) vs (2429) Akhvlediani,Irakli 9th Famalicao Open 2022 Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
0-1 | E20 | |
2022.07.28 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2429) vs (2470) Petkov,V 9th Famalicao Open 2022 Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2022.07.27 | Krishna,CRG (2430) vs (2429) Akhvlediani,Irakli 9th Famalicao Open 2022 Catalan Closed - Closed |
1/2-1/2 | E06 | |
2022.07.27 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2429) vs (2437) Abdisalimov,Abdimalik 9th Famalicao Open 2022 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.07.26 | Goncalves,Samuel Jesus P (1957) vs (2429) Akhvlediani,Irakli 9th Famalicao Open 2022 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2022.07.26 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2429) vs (1871) Anishka,Vikram 9th Famalicao Open 2022 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.07.25 | Alonso Moyano,Miguel (1568) vs (2429) Akhvlediani,Irakli 9th Famalicao Open 2022 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B25 | |
2022.07.25 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2429) vs (1303) Lachever,Diogo Freire 9th Famalicao Open 2022 Indian - Saemisch (Marienbad) |
1-0 | A50 | |
2022.09.06 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2432) vs (2473) Bar,R Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Indian Knight - Torre |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.09.06 | Sebag,M (2430) vs (2432) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.09.06 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2432) vs (2301) Tasdogen,Dincer Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.09.06 | Melaugh,Shane (2109) vs (2432) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tue 6th Sep Late English - Snake |
0-1 | A10 | |
2022.09.06 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2432) vs (2179) Denishev,M Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Indian Capablanca - Torre |
1-0 | A47 | |
2022.09.06 | Tang,Andrew (2539) vs (2432) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.09.06 | Shivika,Rohilla (2127) vs (2432) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.07.31 | Monteiro,Paulo Alexandre G (1980) vs (2429) Akhvlediani,Irakli Leca Chess Open 2022 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
0-1 | E47 | |
2022.07.31 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2429) vs (1706) Walter Travella,G Leca Chess Open 2022 King's Indian |
1-0 | E90 | |
2022.09.06 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2432) vs (2206) Ozalp,B Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2022.10.16 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2432) vs (2411) Schmider,Niklas 44th Arco Open 2022 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2022.10.15 | Olde,Margareth (2233) vs (2432) Akhvlediani,Irakli 44th Arco Open 2022 Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.10.14 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2432) vs (2191) Chkhaidze,Ni 44th Arco Open 2022 Gruenfeld Three Knights |
1-0 | D90 | |
2022.10.13 | Zeller,F (2346) vs (2432) Akhvlediani,Irakli 44th Arco Open 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.10.12 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2432) vs (2466) Korneev,O 44th Arco Open 2022 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.10.11 | Kostov,Deyan Samuil (2260) vs (2432) Akhvlediani,Irakli 44th Arco Open 2022 Benko Gambit |
0-1 | A57 | |
2022.10.10 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2432) vs (2189) Ruecker,Be 44th Arco Open 2022 Gruenfeld Russian - Simagin |
1-0 | D97 | |
2021.12.20 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2430) vs (2419) Tutisani,Noe 81st ch-GEO 1st League Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2021.12.19 | Qalichava,Akaki (2071) vs (2430) Akhvlediani,Irakli 81st ch-GEO 1st League Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk |
0-1 | C78 | |
2021.12.18 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2430) vs (2326) Morchiashvili,B 81st ch-GEO 1st League King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.12.17 | Petriashvili,Nikoloz (2428) vs (2430) Akhvlediani,Irakli 81st ch-GEO 1st League Sicilian Scheveningen (Keres) - Anderssen |
1-0 | B81 | |
2021.12.16 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2430) vs (2407) Lortkipanidze,N 81st ch-GEO 1st League Slav - Classical Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2021.12.15 | Chkhaidze,Ni (2268) vs (2430) Akhvlediani,Irakli 81st ch-GEO 1st League Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2021.12.14 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2430) vs (1982) Goderdzishvili,Giga 81st ch-GEO 1st League Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2022.06.04 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2420) vs (2354) Woodward,Andy Third Saturday GM Mix 266 Slav - Classical Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2022.06.03 | Tutisani,Noe (2435) vs (2420) Akhvlediani,Irakli Third Saturday GM Mix 266 Two Knights - Blackburne |
1/2-1/2 | C58 | |
2022.06.03 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2420) vs (2358) Duran Vega,S Third Saturday GM Mix 266 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.06.02 | Kovchan,A (2527) vs (2420) Akhvlediani,Irakli Third Saturday GM Mix 266 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.06.02 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2420) vs (2413) Mamatov,Melis Third Saturday GM Mix 266 Slav Czech |
1/2-1/2 | D17 | |
2022.06.01 | Damljanovic,B (2469) vs (2420) Akhvlediani,Irakli Third Saturday GM Mix 266 Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1-0 | B10 | |
2022.06.01 | Drazic,S (2327) vs (2420) Akhvlediani,Irakli Third Saturday GM Mix 266 Slav - Classical Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2022.05.31 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2420) vs (2255) Sredojevic,I Third Saturday GM Mix 266 Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.05.30 | Cabarkapa,N (2466) vs (2420) Akhvlediani,Irakli Third Saturday GM Mix 266 Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.06.11 | Gungl,T (2387) vs (2418) Akhvlediani,Irakli Third Saturday GM Mix 271 |
0-1 | ||
2022.06.10 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2418) vs (2285) Drazic,S Third Saturday GM Mix 271 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2022.06.10 | Woodward,Andy (2389) vs (2418) Akhvlediani,Irakli Third Saturday GM Mix 271 Catalan Open (Classical) - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2022.06.09 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2418) vs (2491) Kovchan,A Third Saturday GM Mix 271 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2022.06.08 | Lu,Miaoyi (2321) vs (2418) Akhvlediani,Irakli Third Saturday GM Mix 271 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.06.08 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2418) vs (2466) Cabarkapa,N Third Saturday GM Mix 271 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.06.07 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2418) vs (2402) Brenjo,S Third Saturday GM Mix 271 Indian East Indian - Szabo |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2022.06.07 | Mamatov,Melis (2412) vs (2418) Akhvlediani,Irakli Third Saturday GM Mix 271 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2022.06.06 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2418) vs (2437) Tutisani,Noe Third Saturday GM Mix 271 Nimzo-Indian Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2022.05.28 | Schlosser,P (2498) vs (2420) Akhvlediani,Irakli Bodensee Open 2022 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1/2-1/2 | A16 | |
2022.05.27 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2420) vs (2252) Matt,F Bodensee Open 2022 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2021.11.21 | Kuybokarov,Temur (2549) vs (2421) Akhvlediani,Irakli 5th Mersin Open 2021 Sicilian Maroczy - Hungarian |
0-1 | B36 | |
2022.05.26 | Srienz,C (2176) vs (2420) Akhvlediani,Irakli Bodensee Open 2022 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Quiet |
1/2-1/2 | B08 | |
2021.11.20 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2421) vs (2469) Rasulov,Vu 5th Mersin Open 2021 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.11.20 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2421) vs (2199) Kirilmaz,Emre 5th Mersin Open 2021 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Classical (Flohr) |
1-0 | B18 | |
2022.05.25 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2420) vs (2519) Aczel,G Bodensee Open 2022 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2021.11.19 | Suleymanli,Suleyman (2038) vs (2421) Akhvlediani,Irakli 5th Mersin Open 2021 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.05.24 | Maier,P (2087) vs (2420) Akhvlediani,Irakli Bodensee Open 2022 Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.11.18 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2421) vs (2297) Poormosavi,Seyed Kian 5th Mersin Open 2021 Indian - Saemisch (Marienbad) |
0-1 | A50 | |
2021.11.18 | Omidi,Arya (2324) vs (2421) Akhvlediani,Irakli 5th Mersin Open 2021 Spanish Open (Classical) - St. Petersburg |
1/2-1/2 | C83 | |
2022.05.23 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2420) vs (2134) Kornitzky,Tino Bodensee Open 2022 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2021.11.17 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2421) vs (2269) Darban,M 5th Mersin Open 2021 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.05.22 | Jetzl,Julian (1812) vs (2420) Akhvlediani,Irakli Bodensee Open 2022 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.11.16 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2421) vs (2121) Tarhan,Adar 5th Mersin Open 2021 Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.05.21 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2420) vs (2052) Medunova,V Bodensee Open 2022 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2021.12.22 | Chighladze,I (2335) vs (2430) Akhvlediani,Irakli 81st ch-GEO 1st League English Hedgehog - Zurich |
1/2-1/2 | E33 | |
2021.12.21 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2430) vs (2105) Volkov,Nika 81st ch-GEO 1st League Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.10.09 | Lang,Al (2005) vs (2432) Akhvlediani,Irakli 44th Arco Open 2022 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.10.08 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2432) vs (1819) Rigo,G 44th Arco Open 2022 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2022.02.04 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2433) vs (2566) Paichadze,L 81st ch-GEO 2022 Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2022.02.03 | Tutisani,Noe (2412) vs (2433) Akhvlediani,Irakli 81st ch-GEO 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.02.02 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2433) vs (2587) Mchedlishvili,M 81st ch-GEO 2022 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1/2-1/2 | E73 | |
2022.02.01 | Sanikidze,T (2464) vs (2433) Akhvlediani,Irakli 81st ch-GEO 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical (Fianchetto) |
1-0 | D37 | |
2022.01.30 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2433) vs (2477) Quparadze,G 81st ch-GEO 2022 Queen's Indian Capablanca |
0-1 | E16 | |
2022.01.29 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2433) vs (2579) Pantsulaia,L 81st ch-GEO 2022 Old Indian - Ukrainian |
0-1 | A53 | |
2022.01.28 | Kacharava,Nikolozi (2480) vs (2433) Akhvlediani,Irakli 81st ch-GEO 2022 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.01.27 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2433) vs (2288) Chkhaidze,Ni 81st ch-GEO 2022 Queen's Indian Classical - Kramnik |
1-0 | E17 | |
2022.01.26 | Lortkipanidze,N (2414) vs (2433) Akhvlediani,Irakli 81st ch-GEO 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.01.25 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2433) vs (2573) Gagunashvili,M 81st ch-GEO 2022 Modern |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2021.08.10 | Kozin,Y (2251) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2021.08.10 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2359) vs (2312) Kononenko,Dmitry2 Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Reti - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2021.08.10 | Shevtchenko,O (2054) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2021.08.10 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2359) vs (2327) Pastar,S Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Irregular Queen's Pawn - Owen |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.08.10 | Tymrakiewicz,R (2243) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.09.05 | Lacrosse,M (2056) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli V Maia Open 2021 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.09.04 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2359) vs (2429) Lortkipanidze,N V Maia Open 2021 Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1/2-1/2 | D20 | |
2021.09.03 | Martinez Ramirez,L (2458) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli V Maia Open 2021 Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | E42 | |
2021.09.02 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2359) vs (2235) Padeiro,J V Maia Open 2021 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.09.01 | Assuncao,Francisco Daniel (1849) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli V Maia Open 2021 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
0-1 | E73 | |
2021.08.31 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2359) vs (1392) Santos,Luis Marinho V Maia Open 2021 Tarrasch Rubinstein - Prague |
1-0 | D34 | |
2021.08.30 | Sismeiro,Sofia (1160) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli V Maia Open 2021 Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B41 | |
2021.08.29 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2359) vs (2415) Boyer,Mahel Guimaraes Open 2021 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.08.28 | Ribera Veganzones,Josep Maria (2101) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli Guimaraes Open 2021 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.08.27 | Pulvett,D (2487) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli Guimaraes Open 2021 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.08.26 | Korpa,B (2545) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli Guimaraes Open 2021 Benko Gambit Accepted - King Walk |
1/2-1/2 | A59 | |
2021.08.24 | Warmerdam,Max (2562) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli 2nd Tras-os-Montes Open Petrov - Damiano |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2021.08.23 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2359) vs (2449) Suarez Gomez,Julio 2nd Tras-os-Montes Open Catalan Open (Classical) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2021.08.21 | Grigoryan,K2 (2658) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli 2nd Tras-os-Montes Open King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.08.21 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2359) vs (2545) Ortiz Suarez,I 2nd Tras-os-Montes Open Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2021.07.06 | Prraneeth,Vuppala (2253) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 6th July Irregular Queen's Pawn - Englund |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.07.06 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2359) vs (2385) Sawlin,L Titled Tuesday 6th July Reti Gambit |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.07.06 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2359) vs (2321) Przybylski,W Titled Tuesday 6th July Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.07.06 | Yaniuk,Volodymyr (2227) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 6th July King's Indian - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2021.07.06 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2359) vs (2316) Tokman,A Titled Tuesday 6th July Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.07.06 | Lomaia,Diana (2111) vs (2359) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 6th July Gruenfeld - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2021.03.29 | Gongliashvili,Zurab (1741) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli 80th ch-GEO 1st League Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2021.04.06 | Petriashvili,Nikoloz (2425) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli 80th ch-GEO 1st League Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2021.04.05 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (1813) Kheladze,I 80th ch-GEO 1st League Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.04.04 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2431) Bagaturov,G 80th ch-GEO 1st League Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A50 | |
2021.04.03 | Azaladze,S (2439) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli 80th ch-GEO 1st League Reti - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2021.04.02 | Adamia,Jaba (1899) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli 80th ch-GEO 1st League Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.04.01 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2313) Morchiashvili,B 80th ch-GEO 1st League Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D70 | |
2021.03.31 | Arabidze,M (2437) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli 80th ch-GEO 1st League King's Indian Yugoslav - Normal |
0-1 | E97 | |
2021.03.30 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (1877) Qalichava,Akaki 80th ch-GEO 1st League Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.03.01 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2553) Steinberg,N Rotary ISR-GEO Final 2021 Slav |
0-1 | D10 | |
2021.03.01 | Pashanov,S RUS (2131) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Rotary ISR-GEO Final 2021 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.03.01 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2552) Mikhalevski,V Rotary ISR-GEO Final 2021 Gruenfeld Three Knights (Burille) - Closed |
0-1 | D94 | |
2021.03.01 | Roiz,M (2579) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Rotary ISR-GEO Final 2021 English - Snake |
1-0 | A10 | |
2021.03.01 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2401) Globus,Or Rotary ISR-GEO Final 2021 Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2021.03.01 | Steinberg,N (2553) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Rotary ISR-GEO Final 2021 Sicilian Maroczy |
1/2-1/2 | B36 | |
2021.03.01 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2131) Pashanov,S RUS Rotary ISR-GEO Final 2021 Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2021.03.01 | Mikhalevski,V (2552) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Rotary ISR-GEO Final 2021 Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2021.03.01 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2579) Roiz,M Rotary ISR-GEO Final 2021 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.03.01 | Globus,Or (2401) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Rotary ISR-GEO Final 2021 English - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2021.03.16 | Zhukov,Maksim (2090) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.03.16 | Demchenko,A (2610) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.03.16 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2572) Zhigalko,S Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.03.16 | Migot,T (2353) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 16th Mar French - Queen's Knight |
0-1 | C00 | |
2021.03.16 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2463) Quparadze,G Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.03.16 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2303) Chan,Kim Yew Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.03.16 | Balaji,Aaravamudhan (2206) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 16th Mar King's Indian Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
2021.02.02 | Sapunov,E (2461) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb King's Indian Modern - King's Knight |
1-0 | E94 | |
2021.03.16 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2670) Bluebaum,M Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Queen's Gambit Declined Exchange - Exchange |
0-1 | D36 | |
2021.02.02 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2399) Trent,L Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Reti - Lisitsin |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.03.16 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2021.03.16 | Janaszak,Daw (2348) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.02.02 | Larino Nieto,D (2461) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.03.16 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (1816) Shubenkova,Veronika Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Reti Gambit |
1-0 | A09 | |
2021.02.02 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2572) Sychev,K Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.02.02 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2560) Tregubov,P Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.02.02 | Spata,G (2257) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.02.02 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2504) Terry,R Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.02.02 | Barp,Alberto (2361) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Indian - Saemisch |
0-1 | A50 | |
2021.01.12 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2289) Budrewicz,K Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.02.02 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2305) Diaz Villagran,R Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.12 | Parvanyan,Ashot (2436) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.01.12 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2226) Tarasova,Viktoriy Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.02.02 | Camacho,G (2305) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Indian - Saemisch |
0-1 | A50 | |
2021.02.02 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2414) Leenhouts,K Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Gruenfeld Three Knights (Burille) - Closed |
1/2-1/2 | D94 | |
2021.01.12 | Kepeschuk,M (2269) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Catalan Open (Classical) - Closed |
1-0 | E04 | |
2020.12.22 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2227) Djokic,Mihailo Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B25 | |
2020.12.19 | Vitenberg,Noam Aviv (2320) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Chess.com Bullet Open 1 King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2020.12.19 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2155) Nakamura,A Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.12.19 | To,N (2353) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.12.22 | Ozer,Omer Faruk (2317) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2020.12.19 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2652) Oparin,G Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.12.19 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2507) Triapishko,Alexandr Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Reti - Wade |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2020.12.19 | Kulkarni,R (2321) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Caro-Kann - Accelerated Panov |
0-1 | B10 | |
2020.12.22 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2353) Suvorov,Alexander Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Catalan Open (Classical) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2020.12.19 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2145) Song,Guannan Terry Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.12.19 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2638) Nabaty,T Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.12.22 | Spalir,J (2390) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) |
1-0 | E63 | |
2020.12.19 | Narayanan,Sri (2540) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.12.19 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2507) Livaic,Leon Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.12.19 | Jacobson,Aaron (2262) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Caro-Kann Knight (Nimzovich) - Knight |
0-1 | B16 | |
2020.12.22 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2711) Artemiev,V Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec English Closed Sicilian |
0-1 | A25 | |
2020.12.19 | Abdusattorov,Nodirbek (2627) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
1-0 | B13 | |
2020.12.19 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2558) Tsydypov,Z Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.12.29 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2393) Damjanovic,V Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.12.19 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2451) Carlstedt,J Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.12.19 | Mezentsev,Iv (2354) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2020.12.22 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2367) Diaz Rosas,J Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
1-0 | D76 | |
2020.12.22 | Mamedyarov,S (2770) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec King's Indian |
1-0 | E61 | |
2020.12.19 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2281) Skatchkov,Valery Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.12.19 | Grochal,J (2335) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Chess.com Bullet Open 1 King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
1-0 | E92 | |
2020.12.29 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2382) Ambartsumova,K Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.12.19 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2613) Svane,R Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
0-1 | D02 | |
2020.12.22 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2289) Budrewicz,K Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.12.19 | Ivic,Velimir (2581) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2020.12.19 | Bortnyk,Mykola (2473) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.12.29 | Vlachos,Anatole (2413) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.12.19 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (1736) Qiao,Cindy Chess.com Bullet Open 1 Reti Gambit |
1-0 | A09 | |
2020.12.22 | Villalba,M (2258) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Caro-Kann Exchange |
0-1 | B13 | |
2020.12.22 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2376) Kashtanov,R Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2020.11.12 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2565) Paichadze,L Gaprindashvili Cup KO 3 Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E11 | |
2020.11.12 | Paichadze,L (2565) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup KO 3 Petrov - Damiano |
1-0 | C42 | |
2020.11.12 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2557) Jojua,D Gaprindashvili Cup KO 3 Queen's Gambit Declined - Charousek |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2020.11.12 | Jojua,D (2557) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup KO 3 Irregular Indian - Classical (Fianchetto) |
1-0 | D37 | |
2020.11.12 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2463) Quparadze,G Gaprindashvili Cup KO 3 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.11.12 | Quparadze,G (2463) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup KO 3 Bishop's Opening Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C24 | |
2020.11.12 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2463) Quparadze,G Gaprindashvili Cup KO 3 Reti Symmetrical - Spassky |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.11.12 | Quparadze,G (2463) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup KO 3 Petrov - Three Knights |
1-0 | C42 | |
2020.11.10 | Kacharava,Nikolozi (2443) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup Open 2 Sicilian Maroczy |
1/2-1/2 | B36 | |
2020.11.10 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2570) Mchedlishvili,M Gaprindashvili Cup Open 2 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
0-1 | D76 | |
2020.11.10 | Petriashvili,Nikoloz (2425) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup Open 2 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.11.09 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (2303) Lomsadze,D Gaprindashvili Cup Open 2 Benoni - Czech |
1-0 | A56 | |
2020.11.09 | Bagaturov,G (2431) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup Open 2 Indian East Indian - Panno |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.11.09 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (1923) Mindiashvili,Tengiz Gaprindashvili Cup Open 2 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.11.08 | Jojua,D (2557) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup Open 2 Gruenfeld - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2020.11.08 | Akhvlediani,Irakli (2355) vs (1720) Safarov,Deniel Gaprindashvili Cup Open 2 King's Indian |
1-0 | E61 | |
2020.11.08 | Nemsadze,Daviti (1690) vs (2355) Akhvlediani,Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup Open 2 Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2016.10.03 | Thybo, Jesper Sonder (2358) vs (2205) Akhvlediani, Irakli World Youth Open U18 2016 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2016.10.02 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2205) vs (1962) Oner, Oguz World Youth Open U18 2016 Queen's Gambit Declined - Charousek |
1-0 | D31 | |
2016.10.01 | Escalante Ramirez, B. (2302) vs (2205) Akhvlediani, Irakli World Youth Open U18 2016 Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2016.09.30 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2205) vs (2377) Zakaryan, David World Youth Open U18 2016 Indian Knight - London |
0-1 | A46 | |
2016.09.29 | Meunier, Clement2 (2290) vs (2205) Akhvlediani, Irakli World Youth Open U18 2016 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2016.09.28 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2205) vs (2347) Rajdeep, Sarkar World Youth Open U18 2016 Vienna |
1/2-1/2 | C25 | |
2016.09.26 | Saiyn, Z. (2405) vs (2205) Akhvlediani, Irakli World Youth Open U18 2016 Slav Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2016.09.25 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2205) vs (2415) Vogel, Roven World Youth Open U18 2016 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2016.09.24 | Erenberg, Ariel (2350) vs (2205) Akhvlediani, Irakli World Youth Open U18 2016 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Modern |
0-1 | B19 | |
2016.09.23 | Khodashenas, M. (2394) vs (2205) Akhvlediani, Irakli World Youth Open U18 2016 Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
0-1 | B18 | |
2016.09.22 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2205) vs (2413) Christiansen, Johan- World Youth Open U18 2016 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian (Keres) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2016.08.27 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2120) vs (2318) Laurent-Paoli, Pierr 26th EY BU16 2016 Gruenfeld - Exchange |
0-1 | D71 | |
2016.08.26 | Miesbauer, Jan (2272) vs (2120) Akhvlediani, Irakli 26th EY BU16 2016 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2016.08.25 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2120) vs (2286) Schroeder, Kevin 26th EY BU16 2016 Bogo-Indian |
0-1 | E11 | |
2016.08.24 | Pechac, Jergus (2443) vs (2120) Akhvlediani, Irakli 26th EY BU16 2016 Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2016.08.22 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2120) vs (2303) Janik, Igor 26th EY BU16 2016 Modern - Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E67 | |
2016.08.21 | Mirzoyan, David (2294) vs (2120) Akhvlediani, Irakli 26th EY BU16 2016 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2016.08.20 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2120) vs (2347) Risting, Eivind Olav 26th EY BU16 2016 Gruenfeld - Szabo |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2016.08.19 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2120) vs (2297) Lazov, Toni 26th EY BU16 2016 Gruenfeld - Classical |
1-0 | E67 | |
2016.08.18 | Bauer, Miroslav (1327) vs (2120) Akhvlediani, Irakli 26th EY BU16 2016 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2020.08.14 | Kupatadze, Tornike (1617) vs (2358) Akhvlediani, Irakli ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 | |
2017.09.14 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2303) vs (2397) Haldorsen, Benjamin 27th EY BU18 2017 Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1/2-1/2 | D20 | |
2017.09.13 | Drygalov, Sergey (2415) vs (2303) Akhvlediani, Irakli 27th EY BU18 2017 Gruenfeld - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2018.03.18 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2318) vs (1770) Orujov, Farid 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Benko Gambit Accepted - Accepted (Fianchetto) |
1-0 | A58 | |
2017.09.09 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2303) vs (2466) Thybo, Jesper Sonder 27th EY BU18 2017 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2017.09.08 | Tica, Sven (2389) vs (2303) Akhvlediani, Irakli 27th EY BU18 2017 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2017.09.07 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2303) vs (2461) Morozov, N. 27th EY BU18 2017 King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E90 | |
2017.09.06 | Janik, Igor (2418) vs (2303) Akhvlediani, Irakli 27th EY BU18 2017 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2018.07.10 | Levin, Ev (2539) vs (2264) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Benko |
1/2-1/2 | E99 | |
2015.07.19 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2096) vs (2245) Macovei, Andrei TCh-EUR Youth U18 2015 Indian Knight - Torre (Nimzovich) |
0-1 | A46 | |
2015.07.18 | Peczely, S. (2200) vs (2096) Akhvlediani, Irakli TCh-EUR Youth U18 2015 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2015.07.17 | Pulpan, J. (2263) vs (2096) Akhvlediani, Irakli TCh-EUR Youth U18 2015 Dutch - Hopton |
1-0 | A80 | |
2015.07.16 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2096) vs (2435) Korpa, B. TCh-EUR Youth U18 2015 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2015.07.15 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2096) vs (2410) Reshef, O. TCh-EUR Youth U18 2015 Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2015.07.14 | Chylewski, Patryk (2168) vs (2096) Akhvlediani, Irakli TCh-EUR Youth U18 2015 Sicilian Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B42 | |
2015.07.13 | Sevgi, V. (2303) vs (2096) Akhvlediani, Irakli TCh-EUR Youth U18 2015 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2020.08.11 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2358) vs (2437) Kacharava, Nikolozi ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Tarrasch Rubinstein - Prague |
0-1 | D34 | |
2016.07.20 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2109) vs (2330) Mgeladze, T. 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Budapest - Adler |
0-1 | A52 | |
2016.07.19 | Bayramov, Zaur (2237) vs (2109) Akhvlediani, Irakli 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup English Ultra-Symmetrical - Ultra-Symmetrical |
1-0 | A37 | |
2020.09.01 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2358) vs (2501) Le Tuan Minh Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.09.01 | Jenni, F (2456) vs (2358) Akhvlediani, Irakli Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2020.09.01 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2358) vs (2411) Bodnaruk, A Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.10.03 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2355) vs (2428) David, Alexandru Speed Chess Super Swiss Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2020.10.03 | Golubev, M (2461) vs (2355) Akhvlediani, Irakli Speed Chess Super Swiss Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2018.01.16 | Mchedlishvili, M (2602) vs (2334) Akhvlediani, Irakli 77th ch-GEO 2018 King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2018.01.17 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2334) vs (2602) Mchedlishvili, M 77th ch-GEO 2018 Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2016.07.18 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2109) vs (2286) Hayrapetyan, A. 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Queen's Gambit Declined Exchange - Exchange |
1-0 | D36 | |
2016.07.17 | Mammadova, Narmin (2198) vs (2109) Akhvlediani, Irakli 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2016.07.16 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2109) vs (2154) Khazhomia, S. 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Irregular Indian - Kurz |
1/2-1/2 | A60 | |
2016.07.15 | Lomsadze, D. (2364) vs (2109) Akhvlediani, Irakli 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2016.07.15 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2109) vs (2333) Kantane, Anna 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Modern Benoni Knight's Tour |
1/2-1/2 | A61 | |
2016.07.14 | Karayev, Kanan (2310) vs (2109) Akhvlediani, Irakli 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Sicilian Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B42 | |
2016.07.13 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2109) vs (2350) Gelazonia, P. 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2018.03.17 | Mchedlishvili, M (2600) vs (2318) Akhvlediani, Irakli 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Gruenfeld - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2018.07.08 | Rahul, S (2253) vs (2264) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2019.07.04 | Mikadze, M (2300) vs (2259) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup Robatsch - Geller |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2019.05.01 | Isik, Alparslan (2233) vs (2261) Akhvlediani, Irakli 5th Ordu Open 2019 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.08.07 | Kavkasidze, Ilia (1768) vs (2358) Akhvlediani, Irakli ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.08.08 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2358) vs (1735) Tsereteli, Tornike ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Catalan Open (Classical) - King's Knight |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2020.08.09 | Naqopia, Giorgi (1806) vs (2358) Akhvlediani, Irakli ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.08.12 | Gongliashvili, Zurab (1807) vs (2358) Akhvlediani, Irakli ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2019.07.05 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2259) vs (2289) Mustafayev, Farid Batumi Municipality Cup Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1-0 | D20 | |
2019.07.06 | Eynullayev, Atilla (2228) vs (2259) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup King's Indian Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
2019.07.07 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2259) vs (2351) Garayev, Kanan Batumi Municipality Cup Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
0-1 | D20 | |
2019.07.09 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2259) vs (2275) Primbetov, K Batumi Municipality Cup Slav Rubinstein - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter) |
1-0 | D70 | |
2019.07.10 | Chkhaidze, Ni (2330) vs (2259) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry - Old Zurich |
0-1 | E33 | |
2019.09.05 | Jobava, Ba (2617) vs (2292) Akhvlediani, Irakli Maia Cup Rapid 2019 Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.03.21 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2318) vs (1920) Tarun, Kanyamarala 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2019.09.25 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2292) vs (2315) Tsomaia, Nikoloz Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2020.01.29 | Arutinian, D (2551) vs (2353) Akhvlediani, Irakli 79th ch-GEO 2020 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Bogolubov) |
1-0 | D78 | |
2017.07.10 | Shanava, K. (2524) vs (2307) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2017.07.09 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2307) vs (2466) Beradze, I. Batumi Municipality Cup Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2017.07.08 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2307) vs (2516) Quparadze, G. Batumi Municipality Cup Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2017.07.07 | Pogosian, T. (2276) vs (2307) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup English - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2017.07.06 | Erdogdu, M. (2445) vs (2307) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup |
0-1 | ||
2017.07.05 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2307) vs (2396) Kekelidze, M. Batumi Municipality Cup Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Blumenfeld |
1-0 | A61 | |
2017.07.04 | Hakobyan, Hovhannes (2220) vs (2307) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov |
0-1 | B13 | |
2017.07.03 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2307) vs (2206) Grigoryeva, O2. Batumi Municipality Cup Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.09.01 | Onischuk, V (2633) vs (2358) Akhvlediani, Irakli Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Sicilian - Chameleon |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.09.01 | Kollars, Dmitrij (2586) vs (2358) Akhvlediani, Irakli Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2020.10.03 | Tabatabaei, M (2629) vs (2355) Akhvlediani, Irakli Speed Chess Super Swiss Indian East Indian - London |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.10.03 | Oparin, G (2652) vs (2355) Akhvlediani, Irakli Speed Chess Super Swiss Gruenfeld - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2020.07.14 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2358) vs (2197) Klimciauskas, D Titled Tuesday 14th July Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.07.14 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2358) vs (2228) Brilej, Jaka Titled Tuesday 14th July Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2019.04.29 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2261) vs (1993) Daghan, Devran 5th Ordu Open 2019 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.04.30 | Odeev, H (2394) vs (2261) Akhvlediani, Irakli 5th Ordu Open 2019 English - Snake |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2020.09.01 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2358) vs (2198) Suvrajit, S Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1-0 | D20 | |
2020.10.03 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2355) vs (2216) Sakorenko, Adriana Speed Chess Super Swiss Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1-0 | D20 | |
2020.10.03 | Ziatdinov, R (2213) vs (2355) Akhvlediani, Irakli Speed Chess Super Swiss Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2019.08.09 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2287) vs (2403) Krivonosov, O Riga Tech Open A 2019 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2019.09.24 | Khukhashvili, S (2341) vs (2292) Akhvlediani, Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 English Agincourt - King's Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2018.07.02 | Sindarov, Javokhir (2449) vs (2264) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1/2-1/2 | B34 | |
2018.07.06 | Sibashvili, G (2408) vs (2264) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry - Zurich |
1/2-1/2 | E33 | |
2018.07.07 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2264) vs (2461) Nigmatov, Ortik Batumi Municipality Cup Indian - Saemisch |
0-1 | A50 | |
2018.07.09 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2264) vs (2366) Martynov, Roman Batumi Municipality Cup Queen's Indian Capablanca - Riumin |
1-0 | E16 | |
2020.01.30 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2353) vs (2551) Arutinian, D 79th ch-GEO 2020 Queen's Indian Classical - Kramnik |
1/2-1/2 | E17 | |
2018.07.04 | Tereladze, S (2169) vs (2264) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup Sicilian Maroczy |
1/2-1/2 | B36 | |
2020.10.03 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2355) vs (2716) Artemiev, V Speed Chess Super Swiss Slav - Classical Exchange |
0-1 | D10 | |
2019.09.28 | Tutisani, Noe (2412) vs (2292) Akhvlediani, Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Sicilian Accelerated Dragon (Modern) - Simagin |
1/2-1/2 | B35 | |
2018.03.22 | Morozov, Vitalij (2039) vs (2318) Akhvlediani, Irakli 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Caro-Kann - Accelerated Panov |
0-1 | B10 | |
2018.03.24 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2318) vs (2082) Melkonyan, Arshak 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2019.07.02 | Maghalashvili, Da (2485) vs (2259) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup Reti - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2019.08.06 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2287) vs (2454) Mikaelyan, A Riga Tech Open A 2019 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2018.07.05 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2264) vs (2146) Khalaji, H Batumi Municipality Cup Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2019.09.23 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2292) vs (2431) Akash Pc, I Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2019.09.26 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2292) vs (2365) Torosyan, N Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Modern Benoni Knight's Tour |
1-0 | A61 | |
2019.09.29 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2292) vs (2462) Quparadze, G Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
0-1 | E01 | |
2014.10.26 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (1855) vs (1835) Feyzullayev, Tofig 24th EY BU14 2014 Sicilian - Chekhover |
1/2-1/2 | B53 | |
2014.10.24 | Lukiyanchuk, Vladisl (2027) vs (1855) Akhvlediani, Irakli 24th EY BU14 2014 Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2014.10.23 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (1855) vs Pobor, Danilo 24th EY BU14 2014 French Classical - Steinitz |
1-0 | C14 | |
2014.10.22 | Lazov, Toni (2132) vs (1855) Akhvlediani, Irakli 24th EY BU14 2014 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2014.10.21 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (1855) vs (2034) Risting, Eivind Olav 24th EY BU14 2014 French Advance Winawer |
0-1 | C16 | |
2014.10.20 | Wadsworth, Matthew J (2135) vs (1855) Akhvlediani, Irakli 24th EY BU14 2014 Caro-Kann Knight (Nimzovich) - Knight |
1-0 | B16 | |
2020.09.01 | Spalir, J (2393) vs (2358) Akhvlediani, Irakli Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Indian East Indian - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2020.09.01 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2358) vs (2341) Barria Zuniga, D Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.09.01 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2358) vs (2336) Arman, D Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Gruenfeld Three Knights (Burille) - Closed |
1-0 | D94 | |
2019.07.08 | Yeritsyan, Hayk (2210) vs (2259) Akhvlediani, Irakli Batumi Municipality Cup King's Indian Schwarz - Dynamic |
1-0 | E76 | |
2020.10.03 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2355) vs (2355) Valdes Escobar, A Speed Chess Super Swiss Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.10.03 | Berend, E (2326) vs (2355) Akhvlediani, Irakli Speed Chess Super Swiss Gruenfeld - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2018.03.19 | Kelires, Andreas (2523) vs (2318) Akhvlediani, Irakli 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Indian East Indian - Torre |
1-0 | A48 | |
2018.03.20 | Nevednichy, V (2542) vs (2318) Akhvlediani, Irakli 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B36 | |
2018.03.25 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2318) vs (2447) Draskovic, L 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2020.08.06 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2358) vs (1553) Saakyan, David ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2018.07.03 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2264) vs (2576) Smirnov, P Batumi Municipality Cup Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2015.09.30 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2066) vs (2158) Den Hartog, Marijn 25th EY BU16 2015 King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E63 | |
2015.09.29 | Deac, Bogdan-Daniel (2455) vs (2066) Akhvlediani, Irakli 25th EY BU16 2015 Dutch Ilyin-Genevsky - Winter |
1-0 | A97 | |
2015.09.28 | Tica, Sven (2300) vs (2066) Akhvlediani, Irakli 25th EY BU16 2015 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.08.10 | Petriashvili, Nikoloz (2423) vs (2358) Akhvlediani, Irakli ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1/2-1/2 | E73 | |
2015.09.27 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2066) vs (2195) Sterck, Arno 25th EY BU16 2015 Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2015.09.25 | Bunyatov, Rustam (2309) vs (2066) Akhvlediani, Irakli 25th EY BU16 2015 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2015.09.24 | Banzea, Alexandru-Bo (2311) vs (2066) Akhvlediani, Irakli 25th EY BU16 2015 Sicilian Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B42 | |
2015.09.23 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2066) vs (2268) Havelka, Josef 25th EY BU16 2015 King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E63 | |
2015.09.22 | Mulligan, Scott (1932) vs (2066) Akhvlediani, Irakli 25th EY BU16 2015 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2015.09.21 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2066) vs (2359) Khanin, S. 25th EY BU16 2015 King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E69 | |
2020.08.13 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2358) vs (2069) Goderdzishvili, Giga ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Dutch - Hopton |
1-0 | A80 | |
2017.11.21 | Quparadze, G. (2515) vs (2345) Akhvlediani, Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup 2017 Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2019.04.30 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2261) vs (2398) Sibashvili, G 5th Ordu Open 2019 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2019.07.03 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2259) vs (2563) Nigalidze, G Batumi Municipality Cup Queen's Indian Capablanca - Riumin |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2017.11.14 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2345) vs (2580) Paichadze, L. Gaprindashvili Cup 2017 Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2019.09.06 | Arutinian, D (2551) vs (2292) Akhvlediani, Irakli Maia Cup Rapid 2019 King's Indian Yugoslav - Normal |
1-0 | E97 | |
2019.09.21 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2292) vs (2479) Mikaelyan, A Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2019.09.27 | Shanava, K (2500) vs (2292) Akhvlediani, Irakli Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2018.03.26 | Utiatskaja, Irina (2165) vs (2318) Akhvlediani, Irakli 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2018.03.27 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2318) vs (2235) Kubicka, Anna 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 King's Indian |
1-0 | E61 | |
2010.10.22 | Xiong, Jeffrey (1824) vs Akhvlediani, Irakli WY Boys-U10 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2010.09.28 | Gvenetadze, Davit vs Akhvlediani, Irakli EYCC Boys U10 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2010.09.27 | Akhvlediani, Irakli vs Imanov, Asim Mirasi EYCC Boys U10 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2010.09.26 | Koziol, Kamil (1714) vs Akhvlediani, Irakli EYCC Boys U10 Indian |
1-0 | A50 | |
2010.09.24 | Maharramli, Chingiz (1719) vs Akhvlediani, Irakli EYCC Boys U10 Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2010.09.23 | Akhvlediani, Irakli vs (1803) Ioannidis, Ev EYCC Boys U10 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2010.09.23 | Akhvlediani, Irakli vs (1868) Wadsworth, Matthew EYCC Boys U10 Dutch - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2010.09.22 | Trubchaninov, Timur (1757) vs Akhvlediani, Irakli EYCC Boys U10 Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2010.09.21 | Akhvlediani, Irakli vs (1981) Sarana, A. EYCC Boys U10 Indian |
1-0 | A45 |