Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.15 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (2089) vs (1884) Pasti, Zsombor 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Spanish Chigorin - Panov |
1/2-1/2 | C99 | |
2022.10.14 | Nazarenus, Moritz (2243) vs (2089) Foldes, Marton Gabor 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2022.10.13 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (2089) vs (2413) Smith, Bryan 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.10.12 | Kostov, Kiril (1874) vs (2089) Foldes, Marton Gabor 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Alekhine - Exchange |
0-1 | B03 | |
2022.10.11 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (2089) vs (1876) Wantoch Von Rekowski, Markus 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.10.10 | De Napoli, Giuseppe (2003) vs (2089) Foldes, Marton Gabor 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.10.09 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (2089) vs (1711) Mattenberger, Dominik 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.10.08 | Szarvas, Nora (1702) vs (2089) Foldes, Marton Gabor 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B49 | |
2019.08.10 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (1803) vs (1458) Qasem, Muhamad Mody European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Sicilian - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2019.08.09 | Gorej, Vojtech (1287) vs (1803) Foldes, Marton Gabor European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2019.08.08 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (1803) vs (1251) Dolnik, Michal European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Sicilian - Panov |
1-0 | B76 | |
2019.08.07 | Batozhargalov, Erdem (1080) vs (1803) Foldes, Marton Gabor European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B21 | |
2019.08.06 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (1803) vs (1400) Sava, Robert-Gabriel European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Sicilian Sozin - Two Knights |
0-1 | B57 | |
2019.08.05 | Rudnev, Andrei (1607) vs (1803) Foldes, Marton Gabor European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B26 | |
2019.08.04 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (1803) vs (1416) Plomp, Mateo European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 French MacCutcheon - Olland |
1-0 | C12 | |
2019.08.03 | Simbelov, Roman T. (1560) vs (1803) Foldes, Marton Gabor European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2019.08.02 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (1803) vs (1363) Suska, Szymon European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Sicilian Barnes - Kasparov |
1-0 | B44 | |
2017.08.10 | Kienboeck, Samuel (1070) vs (1069) Foldes, Marton Gabor U8 15. European Union Youth Championship Three Knights |
0-1 | C46 | |
2017.08.09 | Gut, Lionel vs (1069) Foldes, Marton Gabor U8 15. European Union Youth Championship Pirc Two Knights |
0-1 | B08 | |
2017.08.08 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (1069) vs (1498) Guba, Viktor U8 15. European Union Youth Championship Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2017.08.07 | Gut, Raphael vs (1069) Foldes, Marton Gabor U8 15. European Union Youth Championship Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
1-0 | B90 | |
2017.08.06 | Englisch, Tobias (1053) vs (1069) Foldes, Marton Gabor U8 15. European Union Youth Championship Pirc Two Knights - Schlechter |
0-1 | B08 | |
2017.08.05 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (1069) vs (1461) Dimitrov, Martin U8 15. European Union Youth Championship Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2017.08.04 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (1069) vs Svoboda, Ondrej U8 15. European Union Youth Championship King's Knight - Scotch |
1-0 | C44 | |
2017.08.03 | Stoll, Lucia vs (1069) Foldes, Marton Gabor U8 15. European Union Youth Championship Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2017.08.02 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (1069) vs Mattenberger, Dominik U8 15. European Union Youth Championship King's Knight - Scotch Gambit |
1-0 | C44 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.15 | Foldes,Marton Gabor (2089) vs (1884) Pasti,Zsombor 44th Arco Open 2022 Spanish Chigorin - Panov |
1/2-1/2 | C99 | |
2022.10.14 | Nazarenus,M (2243) vs (2089) Foldes,Marton Gabor 44th Arco Open 2022 Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2022.10.13 | Foldes,Marton Gabor (2089) vs (2413) Smith,Bry 44th Arco Open 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.10.12 | Kostov,Kiril (1874) vs (2089) Foldes,Marton Gabor 44th Arco Open 2022 Alekhine - Exchange |
0-1 | B03 | |
2022.10.11 | Foldes,Marton Gabor (2089) vs (1876) Von Wantoch,M 44th Arco Open 2022 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.10.10 | De Napoli,G (2003) vs (2089) Foldes,Marton Gabor 44th Arco Open 2022 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.10.09 | Foldes,Marton Gabor (2089) vs (1711) Mattenberger,Dominik 44th Arco Open 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.10.08 | Szarvas,Nora (1702) vs (2089) Foldes,Marton Gabor 44th Arco Open 2022 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B49 | |
2018.07.27 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (1590) vs (1674) Balogh, Judit Dora Hungarian Youth Teams 2018 Sicilian - Pelikan |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2018.07.29 | Koltai, Dora (1786) vs (1590) Foldes, Marton Gabor Hungarian Youth Teams 2018 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2018.07.28 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (1590) vs (1697) Kiss, Eniko Hungarian Youth Teams 2018 Sicilian Open - Dragon |
1-0 | B54 | |
2018.07.27 | Hegedus, Luca (1805) vs (1590) Foldes, Marton Gabor Hungarian Youth Teams 2018 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg (Fischer) |
1-0 | E44 | |
2018.07.28 | Bernath, Bence (1838) vs (1590) Foldes, Marton Gabor Hungarian Youth Teams 2018 Sicilian |
0-1 | B32 | |
2018.07.26 | Gombocz, Zsofia (1996) vs (1590) Foldes, Marton Gabor Hungarian Youth Teams 2018 Sicilian - Rossolimo (Anderssen) |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2020.08.30 | Foldes, Marton Gabor (1724) vs (2089) Tancsa, Tamas TCh-HUN 2019-20 Two Knights Blackburne - Suhle |
0-1 | C59 |