Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.03.05 | Sydoryka, Vladyslav (2331) vs (2085) Gavrish, Leonid IM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" English Anglo-Indian |
1-0 | A15 | |
2021.03.04 | Gavrish, Leonid (2085) vs (2364) Anwesh, Upadhyaya IM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Queen's Gambit Declined - Janowski |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2021.03.03 | Kocyigit, Buse Naz (2143) vs (2085) Gavrish, Leonid IM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.03.02 | Gavrish, Leonid (2085) vs (2256) Vakulenko, Oleksandr IM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav |
0-1 | D31 | |
2021.03.02 | Gavrish, Leonid (2085) vs (2244) Kozak, Leonid IM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
0-1 | E98 | |
2021.03.01 | Okhotnik, Vladimir (2350) vs (2085) Gavrish, Leonid IM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.02.28 | Gavrish, Leonid (2085) vs (2254) Bondar, Dmytro IM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Dutch Queen's Knight - Krause |
0-1 | A85 | |
2021.02.28 | Kushko, Dmitriy (2285) vs (2085) Gavrish, Leonid IM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.02.27 | Gavrish, Leonid (2085) vs (2234) Boricsev, Oleg IM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Budapest - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | A52 | |
2021.04.11 | Romanchuk, Viktor (2245) vs (2035) Gavrish, Leonid “Vents Konsalt Master April” (IM-group) Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.04.10 | Gavrish, Leonid (2035) vs (2232) Boricsev, Oleg “Vents Konsalt Master April” (IM-group) Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2021.04.10 | Srinath, Rao S.V. (2381) vs (2035) Gavrish, Leonid “Vents Konsalt Master April” (IM-group) Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B22 | |
2021.04.09 | Gavrish, Leonid (2035) vs (2319) Solovchuk, Oleksiy “Vents Konsalt Master April” (IM-group) Slav - Schara |
0-1 | D32 | |
2021.04.09 | Voronov, Yuri (2245) vs (2035) Gavrish, Leonid “Vents Konsalt Master April” (IM-group) Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2021.04.08 | Gavrish, Leonid (2035) vs (2222) Khachatryan, Vahag H. “Vents Konsalt Master April” (IM-group) French Tarrasch - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2021.04.07 | Doluhanova, Evgeniya (2221) vs (2035) Gavrish, Leonid “Vents Konsalt Master April” (IM-group) English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2021.04.07 | Gavrish, Leonid (2035) vs (2370) Anwesh, Upadhyaya “Vents Konsalt Master April” (IM-group) Slav - Classical Exchange |
0-1 | D10 | |
2021.04.06 | Terletsky, Oleg (2213) vs (2035) Gavrish, Leonid “Vents Konsalt Master April” (IM-group) Spanish Open Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2021.03.11 | Gavrish, Leonid (2085) vs (2289) Berdnyk, Mariia International Title Tournament “Konsalt Chess Master” (IM-group) Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
0-1 | E20 | |
2021.03.10 | Malovanyi, Yulian (2298) vs (2085) Gavrish, Leonid International Title Tournament “Konsalt Chess Master” (IM-group) Pirc - Sveshnikov |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.03.10 | Gavrish, Leonid (2085) vs (2258) Romanchuk, Viktor International Title Tournament “Konsalt Chess Master” (IM-group) Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav |
0-1 | D31 | |
2021.03.09 | Kislinsky, Alexey (2463) vs (2085) Gavrish, Leonid International Title Tournament “Konsalt Chess Master” (IM-group) Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B22 | |
2021.03.09 | Kocyigit, Buse Naz (2143) vs (2085) Gavrish, Leonid International Title Tournament “Konsalt Chess Master” (IM-group) Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.03.08 | Gavrish, Leonid (2085) vs (2212) Doluhanova, Evgeniya International Title Tournament “Konsalt Chess Master” (IM-group) Nimzo-Indian Saemisch - Romanovsky |
1/2-1/2 | E25 | |
2021.03.07 | Kushko, Dmitriy (2285) vs (2085) Gavrish, Leonid International Title Tournament “Konsalt Chess Master” (IM-group) Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.03.07 | Gavrish, Leonid (2085) vs (2468) Malakhatko, Vadim International Title Tournament “Konsalt Chess Master” (IM-group) Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian (Keres) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.03.06 | Okhotnik, Vladimir (2350) vs (2085) Gavrish, Leonid International Title Tournament “Konsalt Chess Master” (IM-group) Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2020.08.25 | MATVIISHEN, VIKTOR (2505) vs (2096) GAVRISH, LEONID Independence Cup (1rst Memorial of Sergiy Shystarev) Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2019.09.28 | Gavrish, Leonid (2022) vs (2322) Rydstrom, Tom September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2019.09.27 | Goikhman, Valentin (2295) vs (2022) Gavrish, Leonid September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2019.09.26 | Prydun, Andriy (2273) vs (2022) Gavrish, Leonid September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2019.09.26 | Gavrish, Leonid (2022) vs (2233) Siniauski, Artsiom September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) English Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2019.09.25 | Sevostianov, Pavel (2260) vs (2022) Gavrish, Leonid September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.09.25 | Gavrish, Leonid (2022) vs (2383) Nester, Ihor September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Dutch Queen's Knight - Krause |
1/2-1/2 | A85 | |
2019.09.24 | Frolov, Artur (2425) vs (2022) Gavrish, Leonid September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Indian Knight - Benko |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.09.24 | Gavrish, Leonid (2022) vs (2167) Vakulenko, Oleksandr September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav Marshall (Slav Gambit) |
0-1 | D31 | |
2019.09.23 | Cherniaiev, Tykhon (2112) vs (2022) Gavrish, Leonid September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.10.09 | Gavrish, Leonid (2034) vs (2157) Hlavacek, Tomas XVI Calvia Amateur Open Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
0-1 | D20 | |
2019.10.08 | Massanet Massanet, Sebastian (2252) vs (2034) Gavrish, Leonid XVI Calvia Amateur Open Pirc Austrian |
1-0 | B09 | |
2019.10.07 | Gavrish, Leonid (2034) vs (2139) Hutchinson, Paul A XVI Calvia Amateur Open Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2019.10.06 | Reyes Moreno, Jose (1484) vs (2034) Gavrish, Leonid XVI Calvia Amateur Open Pirc - Kholmov |
0-1 | B07 | |
2019.07.13 | Delchev, Aleksander (2571) vs (2061) Gavrish, Leonid 12th Paleochora International Chess Tournament Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2019.03.11 | Gavrish, Leonid (2092) vs (2308) Yordanov, Lachezar 5th International Open 'Vardaris' A group Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E47 | |
2019.03.09 | Gavrish, Leonid (2092) vs (2385) Spyropoulos, Nikolaos 5th International Open 'Vardaris' A group Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
0-1 | E48 | |
2019.02.01 | Kyrychenko, Maryan (2207) vs (2149) Gavrish, Leonid January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2019.01.31 | Gavrish, Leonid (2149) vs (2246) Kagramanianz, Vartan January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Modern |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2019.01.30 | Taranenko, Evgueniy (2218) vs (2149) Gavrish, Leonid January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2019.01.30 | Gavrish, Leonid (2149) vs (2258) Sevostianov, Pavel January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Old Indian - Janowski |
0-1 | A53 | |
2019.01.29 | Gavrish, Leonid (2149) vs (2182) Siniauski, Artsiom January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
0-1 | E48 | |
2019.01.29 | Boricsev, Oleg (2297) vs (2149) Gavrish, Leonid January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Pirc - Byrne |
1-0 | B07 | |
2019.01.28 | Gavrish, Leonid (2149) vs (2359) Shkuran, Danylo January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) King's Indian Four Pawns |
0-1 | E76 | |
2019.01.28 | Terletsky, Oleg (2197) vs (2149) Gavrish, Leonid January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2019.01.27 | Gavrish, Leonid (2149) vs (2218) Prydun, Andriy January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Four Pawns) |
0-1 | A68 | |
2018.11.24 | Vizovisek, Slavko (1895) vs (2099) Gavrish, Leonid 1st ALBIN PLANINC MEMORIAL 2018 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2018.11.24 | Gavrish, Leonid (2099) vs (1898) Spacapan, Simon 1st ALBIN PLANINC MEMORIAL 2018 Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2018.11.24 | Rozman, Monika (1890) vs (2099) Gavrish, Leonid 1st ALBIN PLANINC MEMORIAL 2018 Pirc Two Knights - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | B08 | |
2018.11.24 | Gavrish, Leonid (2099) vs (2431) Arkell, Keith C 1st ALBIN PLANINC MEMORIAL 2018 Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
0-1 | E41 | |
2018.11.24 | Vidic, Teja (1827) vs (2099) Gavrish, Leonid 1st ALBIN PLANINC MEMORIAL 2018 Pirc Austrian - Weiss |
0-1 | B09 | |
2018.11.24 | Khmiadashvili, Tamar (1838) vs (2099) Gavrish, Leonid 1st ALBIN PLANINC MEMORIAL 2018 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.11.24 | Gavrish, Leonid (2099) vs (2359) Mazi, Leon 1st ALBIN PLANINC MEMORIAL 2018 Old Indian Ukrainian (Two Knights) - Ukrainian |
0-1 | A54 | |
2018.10.14 | Vicens Company, Maria Antonia (1869) vs (2167) Gavrish, Leonid XV Open Internacional Amateur de Calvia Indian Knight - Benko |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.10.13 | Gavrish, Leonid (2167) vs (1948) Simo Bordoy, Guillermo XV Open Internacional Amateur de Calvia Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D31 | |
2018.10.10 | Hristodorescu, Daniel (2224) vs (2167) Gavrish, Leonid XV Open Internacional Amateur de Calvia Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2018.10.09 | Gavrish, Leonid (2167) vs (2007) Planas Gene, Juan XV Open Internacional Amateur de Calvia Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2018.10.06 | Aasen, Fredrik (1724) vs (2167) Gavrish, Leonid XV Open Internacional Amateur de Calvia English Anglo-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2018.11.29 | Petran, Peter (2256) vs (2144) Gavrish, Leonid 28th World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2018.11.28 | Gavrish, Leonid (2144) vs (2250) Mukanov, Saltanat 28th World Senior Chess Championship 2018 King's Indian Schwarz - Dynamic |
0-1 | E76 | |
2018.11.27 | Findlay, Ian T. (2255) vs (2144) Gavrish, Leonid 28th World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2018.11.26 | Galvan Sarmiento, Jose Luis (1868) vs (2144) Gavrish, Leonid 28th World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.11.25 | Gavrish, Leonid (2144) vs (1870) Araya Umana, Carlos 28th World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2018.11.23 | Bennett, Hilton (1929) vs (2144) Gavrish, Leonid 28th World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2018.11.22 | Gavrish, Leonid (2144) vs (2296) Metz, Hartmut 28th World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Classical Exchange |
0-1 | D10 | |
2018.11.21 | Gilbert, Michael A (1921) vs (2144) Gavrish, Leonid 28th World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.11.20 | Gavrish, Leonid (2144) vs (2191) Teo, Kok Siong 28th World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
0-1 | E47 | |
2018.11.19 | Lagunov, Evgenij (2272) vs (2144) Gavrish, Leonid 28th World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Pirc Austrian - Unzicker |
1/2-1/2 | B09 | |
2018.11.18 | Gavrish, Leonid (2144) vs (1544) Warstad, Leif E 28th World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2017.10.15 | Gavrish, Leonid (2143) vs (2091) Lazarte Anello, David Emiliano XIV Open Amateur de Calvia Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2017.10.14 | Mottonen, Ari (1988) vs (2143) Gavrish, Leonid XIV Open Amateur de Calvia Benoni |
0-1 | A56 | |
2017.10.09 | Gavrish, Leonid (2143) vs (1561) Rossello Sanchez, Bartolome XIV Open Amateur de Calvia Dutch Queen's Knight |
1-0 | A85 | |
2017.07.26 | O`gorman, Tom (2295) vs (2130) Gavrish, Leonid 10th International Open Pirc Austrian - Unzicker |
0-1 | B09 | |
2017.07.24 | Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis (2343) vs (2130) Gavrish, Leonid 10th International Open Alekhine - Exchange |
1-0 | B03 | |
2017.07.22 | De Wachter, Matthias (2323) vs (2130) Gavrish, Leonid 10th International Open Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2017.07.20 | Gavrish, Leonid (2130) vs (2553) Borovikov, Vladislav 10th International Open Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav |
0-1 | D31 | |
2017.03.26 | Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2178) vs (2217) Gavrish, Leonid March Lviv Tradition (IM-group B) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) Pirc - Byrne |
1-0 | B07 | |
2017.03.25 | Gavrish, Leonid (2217) vs (2243) Dolzhykova, Kateryna March Lviv Tradition (IM-group B) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) King's Indian Four Pawns |
1/2-1/2 | E76 | |
2017.03.24 | Gavrish, Leonid (2217) vs (2238) Krykun, Yuriy March Lviv Tradition (IM-group B) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
0-1 | D85 | |
2017.03.24 | Kagramanianz, Vartan (2292) vs (2217) Gavrish, Leonid March Lviv Tradition (IM-group B) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) Pirc Austrian |
0-1 | B09 | |
2017.03.23 | Gavrish, Leonid (2217) vs (2326) Nester, Ihor March Lviv Tradition (IM-group B) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) Dutch Queen's Knight |
0-1 | A85 | |
2017.03.23 | Goluch, Piotr (2288) vs (2217) Gavrish, Leonid March Lviv Tradition (IM-group B) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) English Ultra-Symmetrical (Mecking) |
1-0 | A39 | |
2017.03.22 | Gavrish, Leonid (2217) vs (2166) Rozycki, Bartlomiej March Lviv Tradition (IM-group B) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2017.03.22 | Bilych, Olexiy (1967) vs (2217) Gavrish, Leonid March Lviv Tradition (IM-group B) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2017.03.21 | Gavrish, Leonid (2217) vs (2390) Frolov, Artur March Lviv Tradition (IM-group B) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) King's Indian Four Pawns |
0-1 | E76 | |
2017.06.25 | Nalbandyan, Vahan (1808) vs (2130) Gavrish, Leonid 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Benoni |
1-0 | A56 | |
2017.06.24 | Gavrish, Leonid (2130) vs (2019) Kononenko, Vsevolod 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2017.06.23 | Gabuzyan, Hovhannes (2570) vs (2130) Gavrish, Leonid 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2017.06.22 | Gavrish, Leonid (2130) vs (1829) Arakelyan, Nare 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial King's Indian Four Pawns |
1-0 | E76 | |
2017.06.21 | Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel (2598) vs (2130) Gavrish, Leonid 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Pirc Austrian - Unzicker |
1-0 | B09 | |
2017.02.18 | GAVRISH, LEONID (2196) vs (2501) RAZIN, VADIM 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (rapid) Queen's Gambit Accepted |
0-1 | D25 | |
2016.06.24 | Gavrish, Leonid (2212) vs (1544) Hakobyan, Yurik L. 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav Marshall |
1-0 | D31 | |
2016.06.23 | Golikov, Sergei (1774) vs (2212) Gavrish, Leonid 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2016.06.22 | Gavrish, Leonid (2212) vs (2142) Golikov, Daniil 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav Marshall |
0-1 | D31 | |
2016.06.21 | Yeritsyan, Hayk (2082) vs (2212) Gavrish, Leonid 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Pirc Two Knights |
1-0 | B08 | |
2016.06.20 | Gavrish, Leonid (2212) vs (2164) Zhylkaidarova, Sholpan 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E48 | |
2016.06.19 | Baghdasaryan, Vahe (2452) vs (2212) Gavrish, Leonid 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Pirc Austrian - Weiss |
1-0 | B09 | |
2016.06.18 | Gavrish, Leonid (2212) vs (1849) Barseghyan, Armen Ar. 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2016.06.17 | Karapetyan, Lusine (1961) vs (2212) Gavrish, Leonid 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Pirc |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2016.06.16 | Gavrish, Leonid (2212) vs (2617) Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
0-1 | E48 | |
2016.10.16 | Ponce Cano, Adrian (2121) vs (2158) Gavrish, Leonid XIII Open Amateur de Calvia Pirc - Byrne |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2016.10.15 | Gavrish, Leonid (2158) vs (2253) Garcia Del Rey, Senen XIII Open Amateur de Calvia Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2016.10.14 | Kolotilina, Liudmila (2143) vs (2158) Gavrish, Leonid XIII Open Amateur de Calvia Pirc - Byrne |
1-0 | B07 | |
2016.10.13 | Gavrish, Leonid (2158) vs (1998) Bryant, Richard B E XIII Open Amateur de Calvia Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2016.10.12 | Oriot, Patrice (1980) vs (2158) Gavrish, Leonid XIII Open Amateur de Calvia Pirc Austrian - Unzicker |
0-1 | B09 | |
2016.10.11 | Gavrish, Leonid (2158) vs (1945) Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso XIII Open Amateur de Calvia Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2016.10.10 | Cerdo Fernandez, Miguel (1880) vs (2158) Gavrish, Leonid XIII Open Amateur de Calvia Pirc Austrian - Weiss |
0-1 | B09 | |
2016.10.08 | Vicens Company, Maria Antonia (1785) vs (2158) Gavrish, Leonid XIII Open Amateur de Calvia Benko Gambit |
1-0 | A57 | |
2016.07.21 | Gavrish, Leonid (2158) vs (2373) Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria XVIII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2016 Grup A Old Benoni |
1-0 | A43 | |
2016.07.20 | Mendonca, Leon Luke (1964) vs (2158) Gavrish, Leonid XVIII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2016 Grup A Reti Symmetrical - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2016.07.19 | Gavrish, Leonid (2158) vs (2006) Ojas, Kulkarni XVIII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2016 Grup A Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
0-1 | D85 | |
2016.07.18 | Prieto, Ernesto (2064) vs (2158) Gavrish, Leonid XVIII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2016 Grup A Pirc - Byrne |
0-1 | B07 | |
2016.07.17 | Adeimi, Michel (1963) vs (2158) Gavrish, Leonid XVIII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2016 Grup A Pirc Austrian - Unzicker |
1-0 | B09 | |
2016.07.16 | Gavrish, Leonid (2158) vs (2035) Dardha, Daniel XVIII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2016 Grup A Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2016.07.15 | Gavrish, Leonid (2158) vs (1940) Molano Lafuente, Ismael XVIII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2016 Grup A Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav Marshall (Slav Gambit) |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2016.07.14 | Himanshu, Sharma (2389) vs (2158) Gavrish, Leonid XVIII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2016 Grup A Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2015.12.17 | Gavrish, Leonid (2117) vs (2525) Aroshidze, Levan II Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
0-1 | E48 | |
2015.12.13 | Gordievsky, Dmitry (2513) vs (2117) Gavrish, Leonid II Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A Reti Symmetrical - Benko |
1-0 | A46 | |
2015.07.18 | Kerigan, Demre (2403) vs (2173) Gavrish, Leonid 8th International Open Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2015.10.16 | Galiana Moll, Ramon Aron (1961) vs (2151) Gavrish, Leonid XII Calvia Amateur Open Pirc Two Knights - Schlechter |
0-1 | B08 | |
2015.10.13 | Gavrish, Leonid (2151) vs (1927) Beltran Ortiz, Edda Georgina XII Calvia Amateur Open Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2015.10.12 | Oliver Font, Jose Luis (1806) vs (2151) Gavrish, Leonid XII Calvia Amateur Open Pirc - Kholmov |
0-1 | B07 | |
2015.10.11 | Gavrish, Leonid (2151) vs (1797) Tufta, Jon Gunnar XII Calvia Amateur Open Irregular Queen's Pawn - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | A84 | |
2015.10.10 | Ballester Cladera, Antonio (1786) vs (2151) Gavrish, Leonid XII Calvia Amateur Open Pirc Austrian - Unzicker |
1/2-1/2 | B09 | |
2015.04.15 | Gavrish, Leonid (2157) vs (1951) Lazarte Anello, David Emiliano Open Internacional de Ajedrez Club Blau Escacs 2015 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2015.04.14 | Llabres Coll, Juan (1656) vs (2157) Gavrish, Leonid Open Internacional de Ajedrez Club Blau Escacs 2015 Pirc Austrian - Kurajica |
0-1 | B09 | |
2015.04.13 | Gavrish, Leonid (2157) vs (2284) Tattersall Rodriguez, Lester Open Internacional de Ajedrez Club Blau Escacs 2015 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg (Fischer) |
0-1 | E44 | |
2015.04.12 | Eggleston, David J (2424) vs (2157) Gavrish, Leonid Open Internacional de Ajedrez Club Blau Escacs 2015 Pirc |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2015.04.11 | Gavrish, Leonid (2157) vs (1632) Ramis Sebastia, Jordi Salvador Open Internacional de Ajedrez Club Blau Escacs 2015 King's Indian Four Pawns |
1-0 | E76 | |
2014.07.19 | Gavrish, Leonid (2180) vs (1889) Sideris, Theodoros 6th International Open Neo-Indian |
1-0 | E00 | |
2014.07.18 | Motornov, Vladimir (1956) vs (2180) Gavrish, Leonid 6th International Open Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2014.07.17 | Gavrish, Leonid (2180) vs (2330) Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis 6th International Open Nimzo-Indian Classical |
0-1 | E32 | |
2014.07.16 | Yrjola, Jouni (2354) vs (2180) Gavrish, Leonid 6th International Open Indian Knight - Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2014.07.15 | Gavrish, Leonid (2180) vs (1940) Hristodoulaki, Antonia 6th International Open Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | E48 | |
2014.07.14 | Pap, Misa (2514) vs (2180) Gavrish, Leonid 6th International Open Pirc Austrian - Weiss |
1/2-1/2 | B09 | |
2014.07.13 | Gavrish, Leonid (2180) vs (2557) Svetushkin, Dmitry 6th International Open Slav - Classical Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2014.07.13 | Arzumanian, Georgy (2496) vs (2180) Gavrish, Leonid 6th International Open Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2014.10.12 | Gavrish, Leonid (2217) vs (2315) Sorm, Daniel XI Open Amateur de Calvia Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E48 | |
2014.10.11 | Schuermans, Robert (2085) vs (2217) Gavrish, Leonid XI Open Amateur de Calvia Pirc Austrian - Kurajica |
0-1 | B09 | |
2014.10.10 | Gavrish, Leonid (2217) vs (2222) Spence, David J XI Open Amateur de Calvia Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg (Fischer) - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | E44 | |
2014.10.09 | Gavrish, Leonid (2217) vs (2277) Longa Yauca, Javier XI Open Amateur de Calvia Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
1-0 | E41 | |
2014.10.08 | Lalic, Peter D (2161) vs (2217) Gavrish, Leonid XI Open Amateur de Calvia Saragossa opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2014.10.07 | Gavrish, Leonid (2217) vs Ibrahim, Khazar XI Open Amateur de Calvia Queen's Gambit Accepted - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2014.10.06 | Ponce Cano, Adrian (1996) vs (2217) Gavrish, Leonid XI Open Amateur de Calvia Pirc - Kholmov |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2012.07.23 | Gavrish, Leonid (2117) vs (2322) Ambartsumova, Karina 5th Paleochora Open Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2012.07.21 | Gavrish, Leonid (2117) vs (2393) Stany, G A 5th Paleochora Open Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg (Fischer) |
0-1 | E44 | |
2012.07.17 | Maiorov, Nikita (2574) vs (2117) Gavrish, Leonid 5th Paleochora Open Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
No results | No results | No results | No results | No results |