Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2020.01.08 | Smirnov, Timofey (2360) vs (2314) Gitelson, Arkady IM norm tournament - V.E.Raev memorial 2020 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.01.07 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (2327) Egorov, Evgeny IM norm tournament - V.E.Raev memorial 2020 Reti - Gunsberg |
0-1 | C47 | |
2020.01.07 | Sargissyan, Sargis (2254) vs (2314) Gitelson, Arkady IM norm tournament - V.E.Raev memorial 2020 French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2010.01.06 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (2358) Mischuk, Dmitry IM norm tournament - V.E.Raev memorial 2020 Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
0-1 | A07 | |
2020.01.06 | Mnatsakanian, Arsen (2285) vs (2314) Gitelson, Arkady IM norm tournament - V.E.Raev memorial 2020 French - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2020.01.05 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (2406) Sitnikov, Anton IM norm tournament - V.E.Raev memorial 2020 Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2020.01.04 | Volovich, Vasily (2147) vs (2314) Gitelson, Arkady IM norm tournament - V.E.Raev memorial 2020 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.01.04 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (2159) Sakorenko, Adriana IM norm tournament - V.E.Raev memorial 2020 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2020.01.03 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (2407) Popov, Konstantin IM norm tournament - V.E.Raev memorial 2020 Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2019.10.13 | Rozum, Ivan (2599) vs (2282) Gitelson, Arkady M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.10.12 | Gitelson, Arkady (2282) vs (2432) Korchmar, Vasiliy M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2019.10.11 | Gitelson, Arkady (2282) vs (2092) Skvortsov, Alexander M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.10.10 | Sidorov, Dmitry I (2059) vs (2282) Gitelson, Arkady M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.10.09 | Gitelson, Arkady (2282) vs (2481) Mikaelyan, Arman M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Four Knights - Gunsberg |
0-1 | C47 | |
2019.10.08 | Kolchin, Maxim (2077) vs (2282) Gitelson, Arkady M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2019.10.07 | Gitelson, Arkady (2282) vs (2019) Postanogov, Dmitrii M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.10.06 | Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel (2616) vs (2282) Gitelson, Arkady M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2019.10.05 | Gitelson, Arkady (2282) vs (1821) Nikitin, Vladimir M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.08.22 | Gitelson, Arkady (2233) vs (2476) Yanchenko, Roman V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019 French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2019.08.21 | Polschikov, Alexey (2410) vs (2233) Gitelson, Arkady V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.08.20 | Gitelson, Arkady (2233) vs (2431) Ahmadzada, Ahmad V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2019.08.19 | Osipov, Aleksandr (2000) vs (2233) Gitelson, Arkady V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019 King's Indian Saemisch - Panno |
0-1 | E83 | |
2019.08.18 | Gitelson, Arkady (2233) vs (2405) Bukal, Vladimir Jr. V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2019.08.17 | Alekseev, Mikhail (1930) vs (2233) Gitelson, Arkady V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019 Indian East Przepiorka - Larsen |
0-1 | E62 | |
2019.08.16 | Kachkin, Konstantin (1965) vs (2233) Gitelson, Arkady V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019 Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2019.08.15 | Gitelson, Arkady (2233) vs (2673) Kamsky, Gata V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.08.14 | Gitelson, Arkady (2233) vs (1798) Serov, Aleksandr V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2018.11.04 | Gitelson, Arkady (2264) vs (2394) Popov, Mikhail M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Small Center |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2018.11.02 | Gitelson, Arkady (2264) vs (1701) Gurskiy, Dmitriy M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2018.11.01 | Myshkovskiy, Sviatoslav (2046) vs (2264) Gitelson, Arkady M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2018.10.31 | Gitelson, Arkady (2264) vs (2009) Slugin, Yaroslav M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2018.10.30 | Dushin, Nikolay (1881) vs (2264) Gitelson, Arkady M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 English Closed Sicilian - Taimanov |
0-1 | A26 | |
2018.10.29 | Gitelson, Arkady (2264) vs (2027) Kiseleva, Arina M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2018.10.28 | Volkov, Sergey (2568) vs (2264) Gitelson, Arkady M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E11 | |
2018.10.27 | Gitelson, Arkady (2264) vs (1760) Vorobieva, Varvara M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2016.07.03 | Yudin, Sergei (2531) vs (2099) Gitelson, Arkady L. Polugaevsky Memorial 2016 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.18 | Iljiushenok,I (2567) vs (2189) Gitelson,Arkady TCh-RUS Rapid 2022 Four Knights Spanish - Rubinstein |
1-0 | C48 | |
2022.10.18 | Gitelson,Arkady (2189) vs (2532) Khegay,D TCh-RUS Rapid 2022 Modern - Lizard |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.06.19 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2103) Khachatryan,Anna 3rd Gran Canaria Online Four Knights - Gunsberg |
0-1 | C47 | |
2022.06.19 | Pein,Jonathan (2229) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady 3rd Gran Canaria Online Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.06.19 | Gholami Orimi,Mahdi (2429) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady 3rd Gran Canaria Online Dutch Classical - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | A96 | |
2022.06.19 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2391) Mammadov,Z 3rd Gran Canaria Online French Paulsen - Steinitz |
0-1 | C11 | |
2022.06.19 | Ricaurte Lopez,J (2226) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady 3rd Gran Canaria Online Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.06.19 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2144) Sviridova,Vlada 3rd Gran Canaria Online French Winawer |
1-0 | C15 | |
2022.06.19 | Morado,Simanjuntak (1779) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady 3rd Gran Canaria Online Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.06.19 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (1320) Casqui Lopez,Marlon Gabriel 3rd Gran Canaria Online Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.07.29 | Khruschiov,A (2343) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady Small Land Open 2022 Spanish - Cozio |
1-0 | C60 | |
2022.07.28 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2556) Lintchevski,D Small Land Open 2022 Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2022.07.27 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2523) Kryakvin,D Small Land Open 2022 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2022.07.26 | Vastrukhin,O (2367) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady Small Land Open 2022 Reti - Dutch |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.06.19 | Vargas Rodriguez,W (2334) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady 3rd Gran Canaria Online Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2022.06.19 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2103) Franco Valencia,B 3rd Gran Canaria Online Reti - Wade |
1-0 | A04 | |
2022.02.27 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (1348) Sundram Kumar 2nd Gran Canaria Online |
0-1 | ||
2022.02.27 | Tsotsonava,Elene (2007) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady 2nd Gran Canaria Online |
0-1 | ||
2022.06.29 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2442) Iljushin,A Tuapse Blitz Open 2022 French Paulsen - Steinitz |
0-1 | C11 | |
2022.06.29 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2619) Grachev,B Tuapse Blitz Open 2022 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.06.29 | Turov,M (2565) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady Tuapse Blitz Open 2022 |
1-0 | ||
2022.06.29 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2042) Iljushina,O Tuapse Blitz Open 2022 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.06.29 | Kuzmin,Iv (1976) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady Tuapse Blitz Open 2022 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.06.29 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2339) Zakaryan,David Tuapse Blitz Open 2022 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.06.28 | Sharikov,Al (2117) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady Tuapse Rapid Open 2022 Nimzovich - Modern |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.06.27 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2437) Oganian,M Tuapse Rapid Open 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.06.27 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2306) Sergeyev,A Tuapse Rapid Open 2022 Petrov - Paulsen |
1-0 | C42 | |
2022.06.27 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2367) Vastrukhin,O Tuapse Rapid Open 2022 French Winawer |
0-1 | C15 | |
2022.06.27 | Derli,Olga (2098) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady Tuapse Rapid Open 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.10.31 | Kuizhev,Adam (1947) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady Chigorin Memorial 2021 Irregular King's Pawn - St. George |
1-0 | B00 | |
2021.10.30 | Gitelson,Arkady (2188) vs (1985) Klachkou,Platon Chigorin Memorial 2021 French - Spielmann |
0-1 | C00 | |
2021.10.27 | Aksenova,Maria (2012) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady Chigorin Memorial 2021 Benko Gambit - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A57 | |
2021.10.29 | Postanogov,Dmitrii (2026) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady Chigorin Memorial 2021 Sicilian Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2021.10.26 | Gitelson,Arkady (2188) vs (2021) Slastikhin,Vladislav Chigorin Memorial 2021 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.10.28 | Gitelson,Arkady (2188) vs (2483) Faizrakhmanov,Ramil Chigorin Memorial 2021 Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.10.03 | Gitelson,Arkady (2189) vs (1858) Yumshanov,Leonid Pearl Open 2022 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.10.02 | Gritsayeva,O (2292) vs (2189) Gitelson,Arkady Pearl Open 2022 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.10.01 | Gitelson,Arkady (2189) vs (1685) Neronov,Mark V. Pearl Open 2022 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.10.25 | Ahmed,Fareed (1932) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady Chigorin Memorial 2021 Spanish - Cozio |
0-1 | C60 | |
2022.07.20 | Gochelashvili,D (2324) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady Small Land Rapid 2022 French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C17 | |
2022.07.19 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2461) Gabrielian,A Small Land Rapid 2022 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2021.10.24 | Gitelson,Arkady (2188) vs (1812) Lekhtonen,Yaroslav Chigorin Memorial 2021 Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2022.07.17 | Potapova,Margarita (2216) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady Small Land Blitz 2022 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.10.23 | Smirnov,Yaroslav (1717) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady Chigorin Memorial 2021 Indian East Indian - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2022.07.17 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2339) Zakaryan,David Small Land Blitz 2022 Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B10 | |
2021.10.09 | Gitelson,Arkady (2188) vs (2560) Afanasiev,Nikita Pearl Lobanov Mem Blitz Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.07.17 | Lugovskoy,M (2397) vs (2165) Gitelson,Arkady Small Land Blitz 2022 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2022.07.17 | Gitelson,Arkady (2165) vs (2465) Hasangatin,R Small Land Blitz 2022 Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2021.10.09 | Kokarev,Dm (2579) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady Pearl Lobanov Mem Blitz Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.10.07 | Afanasiev,Nikita (2560) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady Pearl Lobanov Mem Rapid Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.06 | Muromtsev,A (2115) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady Pearl Lobanov Mem 2021 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.10.05 | Gitelson,Arkady (2188) vs (2210) Khripachenko,Alexander Pearl Lobanov Mem 2021 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.10.13 | Gitelson,Arkady (2188) vs (2481) Potapov,P ch-RUS Rapid 2021 Sicilian - Snyder |
0-1 | B20 | |
2021.10.13 | Rozum,I (2529) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady ch-RUS Rapid 2021 Reti Symmetrical - Larsen |
1-0 | E62 | |
2021.10.12 | Afanasiev,Nikita (2560) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady ch-RUS Rapid 2021 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.10.04 | Bujakevich,A (1933) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady Pearl Lobanov Mem 2021 Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1/2-1/2 | C55 | |
2021.10.03 | Gitelson,Arkady (2188) vs (2555) Petrov,N Pearl Lobanov Mem 2021 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2021.10.02 | Gochelashvili,D (2400) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady Pearl Lobanov Mem 2021 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.10.01 | Gitelson,Arkady (2188) vs (1464) Serobyan,Genrik Pearl Lobanov Mem 2021 French - Spielmann |
1-0 | C00 | |
2021.09.30 | Oganian,M (2441) vs (2188) Gitelson,Arkady Pearl Lobanov Mem 2021 Modern Benoni Knight's Tour |
1-0 | A61 | |
2021.07.05 | Zabotin,A (2506) vs (2230) Gitelson,Arkady 74th ch-RUS HL 2021 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.06.28 | Gitelson,Arkady (2230) vs (1773) Nurachev,Abdul 74th ch-RUS HL 2021 Reti King's Indian - Yugoslav |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.07.04 | Gitelson,Arkady (2230) vs (2260) Rudovskii,Filipp 74th ch-RUS HL 2021 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.06.27 | Nesterov,Arseniy (2479) vs (2230) Gitelson,Arkady 74th ch-RUS HL 2021 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.07.03 | Askerov,Marat (2354) vs (2230) Gitelson,Arkady 74th ch-RUS HL 2021 Irregular Indian - Blumenfeld Gambit (Accepted) |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.06.26 | Gitelson,Arkady (2230) vs (2514) Lobanov,Sergei 74th ch-RUS HL 2021 Nimzovich - Classical |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.07.02 | Chyndygyr,Tamerlan (2121) vs (2230) Gitelson,Arkady 74th ch-RUS HL 2021 King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2021.06.30 | Gitelson,Arkady (2230) vs (2285) Ibadov,Dashgyn 74th ch-RUS HL 2021 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Catalan |
0-1 | D02 | |
2021.06.29 | Tsvetkov,Andrey (2412) vs (2230) Gitelson,Arkady 74th ch-RUS HL 2021 Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
1-0 | E20 | |
2021.04.11 | Poniaev,R (2322) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Sergievskiy Mem Rapid King's Indian Classical |
0-1 | E91 | |
2021.04.11 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2649) Sarana,A Sergievskiy Mem Rapid Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.04.11 | Savitskiy,S (2437) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Sergievskiy Mem Rapid Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.04.10 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2448) Mokshanov,A Sergievskiy Mem Rapid Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2021.04.10 | Rozum,I (2549) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Sergievskiy Mem Rapid English Three Knights |
1/2-1/2 | A27 | |
2021.04.10 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2432) Girya,O Sergievskiy Mem Rapid Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.04.09 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2587) Kobalia,M Sergievskiy Mem Rapid Sicilian - Snyder |
0-1 | B20 | |
2021.04.09 | Ponkratov,P (2619) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Sergievskiy Mem Rapid King's Indian Schwarz |
0-1 | E73 | |
2021.06.07 | Apryshko,G (2382) vs (2230) Gitelson,Arkady Sea Harbor Cup 2021 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.06.06 | Gitelson,Arkady (2230) vs (2549) Moiseenko,Va Sea Harbor Cup 2021 Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.06.04 | Zakhartsov,Vl (2506) vs (2230) Gitelson,Arkady Sea Harbor Cup 2021 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2021.02.04 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2159) Hrebenshchykova,Yelyzaveta Bogdanovich Mem Qual 1 Reti Symmetrical - Panno |
0-1 | E60 | |
2021.02.04 | Kuzhilniy,Oleksandr (1747) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Bogdanovich Mem Qual 1 Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2021.02.16 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (1815) Akin,Yagiz Cinar Gran Canaria Online Blitz Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.02.04 | Zheglov,Vadim (2237) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Bogdanovich Mem Qual 1 Polish Sokolsky opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.02.04 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (1659) Sezdbekov,Almaz Bogdanovich Mem Qual 1 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.02.16 | Urazayev,Arystanbek (2429) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Gran Canaria Online Blitz English - Snake |
1-0 | A10 | |
2021.02.16 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2425) Atabayew,S Gran Canaria Online Blitz Sicilian - Snyder |
1-0 | B20 | |
2021.02.16 | Domalchuk-Jonasson,Aleksandr (1997) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Gran Canaria Online Blitz King's Indian Schwarz - Averbakh |
0-1 | E73 | |
2021.02.16 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (1935) Fernandez Estremera,Fernando Gran Canaria Online Blitz Reti King's Indian - Yugoslav |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.02.16 | Moreno,Julian David (1802) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Gran Canaria Online Blitz King's Indian Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
2021.01.19 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2276) Sharma,Isha Titled Tuesday 19th Jan King's Indian Fianchetto (Yugoslav) - Barcza |
0-1 | E65 | |
2021.02.08 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2113) Homiakova,El Bogdanovich Mem Qual 2 Sicilian - Snyder |
1-0 | B20 | |
2021.02.08 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (1949) Fica Cruz,Joaquin Bogdanovich Mem Qual 2 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.19 | Aditya,Mittal (2438) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Irregular Queen's Pawn - Owen |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.02.08 | Filipavicius,Vytautas vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Bogdanovich Mem Qual 2 Reti Symmetrical - Larsen |
0-1 | E62 | |
2021.02.16 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2416) Mazur,Ste Gran Canaria Online Blitz Reti Symmetrical - Panno |
0-1 | E60 | |
2021.02.08 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs Prytula,Andrii Bogdanovich Mem Qual 2 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.02.08 | Bokhnak,Timofey (1673) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Bogdanovich Mem Qual 2 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2021.01.19 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2437) Bharath,Subramaniyam H Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.02.16 | Md.abu,Hanif (2008) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Gran Canaria Online Blitz Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2021.02.16 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (1664) Diaz Garcia,Pilar Gran Canaria Online Blitz Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.01.19 | Andreikin,D (2725) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2021.01.19 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2283) Gheorghiu,C Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Nimzovich - Modern |
1-0 | A01 | |
2021.01.19 | Paravyan,D (2647) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.03.02 | Yanayt,E (2100) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar King's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E91 | |
2021.03.02 | Crevatin,Leo (2171) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Gruenfeld - Panno |
1/2-1/2 | E83 | |
2021.01.19 | Schrik,R (2198) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Irregular Queen's Pawn - Owen |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.01.19 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2215) Sikorova,O Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.03.02 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2461) Sapunov,E Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.03.02 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2268) Cuevas,A Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2020.12.15 | Kashtanov,R (2376) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.03.02 | Wagner,De (2581) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar King's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E91 | |
2021.03.02 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2226) Tarasova,Viktoriy Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.12.15 | Senthil,Maran K (2246) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Benoni |
1-0 | A56 | |
2021.03.02 | Svidler,P (2714) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.03.02 | Dogan,Mire Deniz (1987) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar King's Indian |
0-1 | E61 | |
2020.12.15 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2559) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.12.15 | Tarasova,Viktoriy (2226) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2020.11.17 | Kusa,Jakub (2336) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 17th Nov English Closed Sicilian - Taimanov |
1-0 | A26 | |
2020.11.17 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2557) Maze,S Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze |
0-1 | B15 | |
2020.11.17 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2562) Sviridov,Va Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Alekhine - Saemisch |
0-1 | B02 | |
2020.11.17 | Lysyj,I (2605) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Benko Gambit - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A57 | |
2020.11.17 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2441) Makarian,Rudik Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Sicilian - Snyder (Queen's Fianchetto) |
1-0 | B20 | |
2020.11.17 | Chitlange,Sakshi (2167) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Dutch Leningrad (Warsaw) - Russian |
0-1 | A88 | |
2020.11.17 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2218) Brilej,Jaka Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Dutch Leningrad (Warsaw) - Dutch |
1-0 | A88 | |
2020.11.17 | Pichot,A (2630) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.11.24 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2630) Yilmaz,M Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich |
0-1 | B00 | |
2020.11.24 | Alavi,S (2445) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Indian East Indian - Larsen |
1-0 | E62 | |
2020.11.17 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2544) Smirnov,P Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Sicilian - Snyder |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2020.11.24 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2683) Esipenko,Andrey Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.11.24 | Sadhwani,Raunak (2545) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 24th Nov English - Snake |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2020.11.17 | Mica,Marek (2274) vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Gruenfeld - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2020.12.01 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2590) Pridorozhni,A Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Sicilian - Snyder (Queen's Fianchetto) |
0-1 | B20 | |
2020.11.24 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2227) Baraeva,M Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Reti King's Indian - Yugoslav |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.12.01 | Gitelson,Arkady (2214) vs (2674) Fedoseev,Vl3 Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Irregular King's Pawn - Steinitz (Rosenthal) |
0-1 | C46 | |
2020.12.01 | Bugayev,Vladimir vs (2214) Gitelson,Arkady Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.06.23 | Degenbaev, Aziz (1816) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 23rd June King's Indian Saemisch - Snake |
1-0 | E83 | |
2020.01.27 | Pourramezanali, A (2488) vs (2314) Gitelson, Arkady 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2020.06.02 | Bachmann, Ax (2599) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 2nd June Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2020.06.02 | Gajewski, G (2618) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 2nd June Reti - Two Knights |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.06.02 | Hansen, SuB (2552) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 2nd June Benko Gambit |
1-0 | A57 | |
2020.06.09 | Sjugirov, S (2675) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 9th June Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2020.06.16 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2642) Hovhannisyan, R Titled Tuesday 16th June Caro-Kann - Accelerated Panov |
0-1 | B10 | |
2020.06.16 | Sethuraman, S (2644) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 16th June Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2020.06.30 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2674) Kamsky, G Titled Tuesday 30th June Sicilian - Snyder (Queen's Fianchetto) |
0-1 | B20 | |
2018.10.30 | Dushin, N (1881) vs (2264) Gitelson, Arkady Chigorin Memorial 2018 English Closed Sicilian - Taimanov |
0-1 | A26 | |
2020.09.29 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2559) Gordievsky, D Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Petrov - Paulsen |
1-0 | C42 | |
2020.09.29 | Sjugirov, S (2675) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2019.04.09 | Gitelson, Arkady (2204) vs (1966) Maiorov, Vi 6th Sochi Amateur Open Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2019.04.11 | Bondarev, B1 (1923) vs (2204) Gitelson, Arkady 6th Sochi Amateur Open King's Indian |
0-1 | E61 | |
2018.07.12 | Drygalov, Andrey (2439) vs (2099) Gitelson, Arkady Polugaevsky Memorial 2018 Bishop's Opening |
1/2-1/2 | C23 | |
2018.07.13 | Gitelson, Arkady (2099) vs (2391) Lugovskoy, M Polugaevsky Memorial 2018 French Advance Winawer |
1/2-1/2 | C17 | |
2019.08.16 | Kachkin, K (1965) vs (2233) Gitelson, Arkady Korchnoi Memorial Open Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2019.08.17 | Alekseev, Mikhail (1930) vs (2233) Gitelson, Arkady Korchnoi Memorial Open Indian East Przepiorka - Larsen |
0-1 | E62 | |
2019.10.05 | Gitelson, Arkady (2282) vs (1821) Nikitin, Vladimir Chigorin Memorial 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2016.07.03 | Yudin, S. (2531) vs (2099) Gitelson, Arkady Polugaevsky Memorial 2016 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2020.06.09 | Li, Hui (1985) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 9th June Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2020.06.16 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2403) Remizov, Yaroslav Titled Tuesday 16th June Caro-Kann - Accelerated Panov |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2020.06.30 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (1914) Kotepalli, S Titled Tuesday 30th June Nimzovich |
0-1 | A01 | |
2019.04.08 | Martinovici, Ilie (2378) vs (2204) Gitelson, Arkady 6th Sochi Amateur Open Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | A40 | |
2019.04.08 | Gitelson, Arkady (2204) vs (2409) Ofitserian, Boris 6th Sochi Amateur Open Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B94 | |
2019.08.15 | Gitelson, Arkady (2233) vs (2673) Kamsky, G Korchnoi Memorial Open Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.07.18 | Gitelson, Arkady (2191) vs (2355) Yatzenko, A Polugaevsky Memorial 2019 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2019.10.06 | Ter Sahakyan, S (2623) vs (2282) Gitelson, Arkady Chigorin Memorial 2019 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2020.01.06 | Mnatsakanian, Arsen (2285) vs (2314) Gitelson, Arkady V.E. Raev Memorial 2020 French - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2020.01.07 | Sargissyan, S (2254) vs (2314) Gitelson, Arkady V.E. Raev Memorial 2020 French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2020.01.29 | Krasikov, Vladislav (2194) vs (2314) Gitelson, Arkady 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2018.10.29 | Gitelson, Arkady (2264) vs (2027) Kiseleva, A Chigorin Memorial 2018 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2018.11.01 | Myshkovskiy, Sviatoslav (2046) vs (2264) Gitelson, Arkady Chigorin Memorial 2018 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2020.06.02 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2311) Cervantes Landeiro, Thalia Titled Tuesday 2nd June Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.06.09 | Starozhilov, L (2318) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 9th June Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2020.06.09 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2367) Abdrlauf, Elham Titled Tuesday 9th June Caro-Kann Exchange |
0-1 | B13 | |
2020.06.09 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2315) Ajay, Karthikeyan Titled Tuesday 9th June Sicilian - Snyder |
1-0 | B20 | |
2020.06.09 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2280) Estrada Nieto, J Titled Tuesday 9th June Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2017.06.14 | Natarov, Ilya (1881) vs (2120) Gitelson, Arkady 21st Voronezh FIDE Open Budapest - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A52 | |
2017.06.12 | Makushin, Aleksandr (1753) vs (2120) Gitelson, Arkady 21st Voronezh FIDE Open Sicilian Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2019.01.29 | Rakshitta, Ravi (2091) vs (2236) Gitelson, Arkady 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2019.01.30 | Gitelson, Arkady (2236) vs (2090) Smaglov, K 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A08 | |
2019.01.31 | Lepaev, Andrey (2019) vs (2236) Gitelson, Arkady 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter) |
0-1 | D70 | |
2019.02.01 | Gitelson, Arkady (2236) vs (2095) Slugin, Yaroslav 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2019.02.02 | Kazmin, Semen (1977) vs (2236) Gitelson, Arkady 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2020.06.30 | Zhukova, N (2328) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 30th June King's Indian Four Pawns - Dynamic |
1-0 | E76 | |
2019.04.10 | Gitelson, Arkady (2204) vs (2017) Saratovskiy, Dmitiy 6th Sochi Amateur Open Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2019.04.13 | Ofitserian, Armen (2004) vs (2204) Gitelson, Arkady 6th Sochi Amateur Open Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2019.08.19 | Osipov, Aleksandr (2000) vs (2233) Gitelson, Arkady Korchnoi Memorial Open King's Indian Saemisch - Panno |
0-1 | E83 | |
2019.10.07 | Gitelson, Arkady (2282) vs (2019) Postanogov, Dmitrii Chigorin Memorial 2019 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.01.25 | Sabirov, Timur (1962) vs (2314) Gitelson, Arkady 16th Moscow Open A 2020 English - Snake |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2020.01.26 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (1927) Hylkema, R 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.01.31 | Zhukov, Ivan (2008) vs (2314) Gitelson, Arkady 16th Moscow Open A 2020 French Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
1-0 | C04 | |
2020.06.02 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2049) Gonzalez, Francisco Silva Titled Tuesday 2nd June Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.09 | Mohammadi, Pouya (2037) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 9th June King's Indian Classical |
0-1 | E91 | |
2020.06.16 | Voiteanu, G (2121) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 16th June Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2020.06.30 | Huda, Mary (2128) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 30th June Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2018.11.04 | Gitelson, Arkady (2264) vs (2394) Popov, M RUS Chigorin Memorial 2018 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Small Center |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2019.01.26 | Gitelson, Arkady (2236) vs (2514) Atabayev, M 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Sicilian - Snyder |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2019.01.27 | Gagare, Shar (2495) vs (2236) Gitelson, Arkady 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Bishop's Opening |
1-0 | C23 | |
2019.07.11 | Gitelson, Arkady (2191) vs (2561) Goganov, A Polugaevsky Memorial 2019 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2019.07.16 | Gitelson, Arkady (2191) vs (2538) Ovetchkin, R Polugaevsky Memorial 2019 Reti King's Indian - Keres |
0-1 | A07 | |
2019.08.18 | Gitelson, Arkady (2233) vs (2405) Bukal, V jr Korchnoi Memorial Open Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2019.08.20 | Gitelson, Arkady (2233) vs (2431) Ahmadzada, Ahmad Korchnoi Memorial Open Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2019.08.21 | Polschikov, A (2410) vs (2233) Gitelson, Arkady Korchnoi Memorial Open Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.08.22 | Gitelson, Arkady (2233) vs (2476) Yanchenko, R Korchnoi Memorial Open French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2019.10.12 | Gitelson, Arkady (2282) vs (2432) Korchmar, V Chigorin Memorial 2019 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2020.01.03 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (2407) Popov, Konstantin V.E. Raev Memorial 2020 Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2020.01.05 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (2406) Sitnikov, A V.E. Raev Memorial 2020 Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2020.01.06 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (2358) Mischuk, D V.E. Raev Memorial 2020 Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
0-1 | A07 | |
2020.01.07 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (2327) Egorov, E V.E. Raev Memorial 2020 Reti - Gunsberg |
0-1 | C47 | |
2020.01.08 | Smirnov, Timofey (2360) vs (2314) Gitelson, Arkady V.E. Raev Memorial 2020 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2018.10.31 | Gitelson, Arkady (2264) vs (2009) Slugin, Yaroslav Chigorin Memorial 2018 Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2020.06.09 | Macovei, Andrei (2453) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 9th June Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2020.06.09 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2456) Maghalashvili, Da Titled Tuesday 9th June Sicilian - Snyder |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2019.02.03 | Gitelson, Arkady (2236) vs (2142) Stukan, Martin 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Sicilian - Snyder |
0-1 | B20 | |
2020.06.16 | Budisavljevic, Luka (2444) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 16th June Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2020.06.16 | Rustemov, A (2525) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 16th June Benoni |
1-0 | A56 | |
2020.06.16 | Obolenskikh, D (2544) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 16th June Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.06.16 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2456) Vogel, Roven Titled Tuesday 16th June Sicilian - Snyder (Queen's Fianchetto) |
1-0 | B20 | |
2020.06.16 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2483) Drygalov, Sergey Titled Tuesday 16th June Sicilian - Snyder |
1-0 | B20 | |
2019.04.12 | Gitelson, Arkady (2204) vs (2268) Nazaryev, S 6th Sochi Amateur Open Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.09.29 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2507) Livaic, Leon Titled Tuesday 29th Sept French Winawer |
0-1 | C15 | |
2019.08.24 | Gitelson, Arkady (2233) vs (2595) Sakaev, K St.Petersburg Rapid 2019 Sicilian - Snyder |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2019.10.08 | Kolchin, Maxim (2077) vs (2282) Gitelson, Arkady Chigorin Memorial 2019 Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2019.10.10 | Sidorov, Dmitry I (2059) vs (2282) Gitelson, Arkady Chigorin Memorial 2019 Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.10.11 | Gitelson, Arkady (2282) vs (2092) Skvortsov, Alexander Chigorin Memorial 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.01.04 | Volovich, Vasily (2147) vs (2314) Gitelson, Arkady V.E. Raev Memorial 2020 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.01.04 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (2159) Sakorenko, Adriana V.E. Raev Memorial 2020 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2020.01.28 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (2095) Mikhnenko, Alexander 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Caro-Kann - Accelerated Panov |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2020.01.30 | Gitelson, Arkady (2314) vs (2113) Vetokhin, Savva 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.10.28 | Volkov, Sergey1 (2568) vs (2264) Gitelson, Arkady Chigorin Memorial 2018 Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E11 | |
2020.06.02 | Nemtzev, I (2137) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 2nd June Irregular Queen's Pawn - Small Center |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.06.02 | Mrudul, Dehankar (2256) vs (2210) Gitelson, Arkady Titled Tuesday 2nd June Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.06.02 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2218) Chernomordik, P Titled Tuesday 2nd June Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.06.16 | Gitelson, Arkady (2210) vs (2174) Almeida Junior, Alvaro Alves de Titled Tuesday 16th June Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.10.27 | Gitelson, Arkady (2264) vs (1760) Vorobieva, Varvara Chigorin Memorial 2018 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2018.11.02 | Gitelson, Arkady (2264) vs (1701) Gurskiy, Dmitriy Chigorin Memorial 2018 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2019.01.28 | Gitelson, Arkady (2236) vs (2140) Getmanchuk, A 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2019.04.07 | Mhitarjan, S (1768) vs (2204) Gitelson, Arkady 6th Sochi Amateur Open Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D70 | |
2019.04.10 | Mkrtumyan, Robert (1727) vs (2204) Gitelson, Arkady 6th Sochi Amateur Open Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2019.08.14 | Gitelson, Arkady (2233) vs (1798) Serov, Aleksandr Korchnoi Memorial Open Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2019.10.09 | Gitelson, Arkady (2282) vs (2479) Mikaelyan, A Chigorin Memorial 2019 Four Knights - Gunsberg |
0-1 | C47 | |
2019.10.13 | Rozum, I (2596) vs (2282) Gitelson, Arkady Chigorin Memorial 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 |