Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.08.27 | Grigorian, Spartak (2448) vs (2591) Parligras, Mircea-Emilian European Individual Chess Championship 2021 - Reykjavik Open Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2021.08.26 | Briem, Gudrun Fanney (1240) vs (2448) Grigorian, Spartak European Individual Chess Championship 2021 - Reykjavik Open Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.03.28 | Grigorian, Spartak (2458) vs (2620) Martinez Alcantara, Jose Eduardo European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group C Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg |
1-0 | E43 | |
2021.03.28 | Plat, Vojtech (2555) vs (2458) Grigorian, Spartak European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group C Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.03.28 | Grigorian, Spartak (2458) vs (2606) Heimann, Andreas European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group C Gruenfeld Three Knights - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2021.03.28 | Vitiugov, Nikita (2715) vs (2458) Grigorian, Spartak European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group C Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.03.27 | Grigorian, Spartak (2458) vs (2288) Le Goff, Ronan European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group C Queen's Gambit Declined Pillsbury |
0-1 | D53 | |
2021.03.27 | Subelj, Jan (2430) vs (2458) Grigorian, Spartak European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group C Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.09.07 | Berczes, David (2441) vs (2405) Grigorian, Spartak Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival 2020 GM Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2020.09.06 | Grigorian, Spartak (2405) vs (2220) Polajzer, Danilo Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival 2020 GM King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2020.09.05 | Holm, Kristian Stuvik (2451) vs (2405) Grigorian, Spartak Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival 2020 GM Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.09.04 | Grigorian, Spartak (2405) vs (2530) Kantor, Gergely Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival 2020 GM Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2020.09.03 | Grigorian, Spartak (2405) vs (2435) Torma, Robert Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival 2020 GM Dutch Leningrad (Warsaw) - Semi-Leningrad |
1-0 | A88 | |
2020.09.03 | Kovacevic, Blazimir (2405) vs (2405) Grigorian, Spartak Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival 2020 GM Reti Symmetrical - French |
1/2-1/2 | A08 | |
2020.09.02 | Grigorian, Spartak (2405) vs (2476) Galyas, Miklos Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival 2020 GM Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2020.09.01 | Borhy, Marcell (2358) vs (2405) Grigorian, Spartak Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival 2020 GM Catalan Irregular - Closed |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2020.08.31 | Grigorian, Spartak (2405) vs (2338) Krstulovic, Alex Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival 2020 GM Slav Dutch |
1-0 | D18 | |
2020.08.30 | Kvetny, Mark (2427) vs (2405) Grigorian, Spartak 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung English Anglo-Slav - Classical Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.08.28 | Grigorian, Spartak (2405) vs (2585) Meshkovs, Nikita 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Reti Symmetrical - Romanishin |
0-1 | A13 | |
2020.08.27 | Neuschmied, Siegfried (2268) vs (2405) Grigorian, Spartak 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung French - Schlechter |
0-1 | C01 | |
2020.08.26 | Grigorian, Spartak (2405) vs (2410) Kramer, Julian 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2020.08.25 | Thybo, Jesper Sondergaard (2577) vs (2405) Grigorian, Spartak 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Semi-Slav |
0-1 | D43 | |
2020.08.24 | Grigorian, Spartak (2405) vs (2242) Poysti, Nathanael 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.08.23 | Ruff, Maximilian (2260) vs (2405) Grigorian, Spartak 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2020.08.23 | Grigorian, Spartak (2405) vs (2182) Flasik, Radoslav 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Indian Knight - Benko |
1-0 | A46 | |
2020.08.22 | Kraemer, Max (2073) vs (2405) Grigorian, Spartak 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Queen's Pawn - Mason (Steinitz) |
0-1 | D00 | |
2019.10.11 | Grigorian, Spartak (2370) vs (2507) Engel, Luis Christoph-Engelbert-Gedenkturnier GM-Turnier 2019 Irregular Indian - Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | D38 | |
2019.10.10 | Colpe, Malte (2378) vs (2370) Grigorian, Spartak Christoph-Engelbert-Gedenkturnier GM-Turnier 2019 Queen's Gambit Declined Ragozin (Vienna) |
1/2-1/2 | D39 | |
2019.10.09 | Ftacnik, Lubomir (2520) vs (2370) Grigorian, Spartak Christoph-Engelbert-Gedenkturnier GM-Turnier 2019 English Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2019.10.08 | Grigorian, Spartak (2370) vs (2376) Meissner, Felix Christoph-Engelbert-Gedenkturnier GM-Turnier 2019 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Chameleon |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2019.10.07 | Rozentalis, Eduardas (2536) vs (2370) Grigorian, Spartak Christoph-Engelbert-Gedenkturnier GM-Turnier 2019 Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2019.10.06 | Grigorian, Spartak (2370) vs (2427) Souleidis, Georgios Christoph-Engelbert-Gedenkturnier GM-Turnier 2019 Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2019.10.06 | Reuker, Jari (2394) vs (2370) Grigorian, Spartak Christoph-Engelbert-Gedenkturnier GM-Turnier 2019 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | A28 | |
2019.10.05 | Grigorian, Spartak (2370) vs (2453) Sebastian, Dirk Christoph-Engelbert-Gedenkturnier GM-Turnier 2019 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2019.10.04 | Ernst, Sipke (2523) vs (2370) Grigorian, Spartak Christoph-Engelbert-Gedenkturnier GM-Turnier 2019 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.10.16 | Grigorian, Spartak (2347) vs (2411) Seyb, Alexander ECC 2018 Open Gruenfeld Semi-Russian |
0-1 | D81 | |
2018.10.15 | Grigorian, Spartak (2347) vs (2391) Haug, Johannes ECC 2018 Open Catalan Irregular - Closed |
0-1 | E01 | |
2018.10.14 | Grigorian, Spartak (2347) vs (2752) Jakovenko, Dmitry ECC 2018 Open Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.10.13 | Grigorian, Spartak (2347) vs (2331) Berg, Michael ECC 2018 Open Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2018.10.12 | Ejsing, Esben (2154) vs (2347) Grigorian, Spartak ECC 2018 Open Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2015.10.26 | Grigorian, Spartak (2351) vs (2561) Vaibhav, Suri WYCC Open 18 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2010.09.28 | Grigorian, Spartak (1835) vs (2038) Minko, Vladimir E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U12 Benoni |
1/2-1/2 | A56 | |
2010.09.27 | Ghazaryan, Hayk vs (1835) Grigorian, Spartak E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U12 Sicilian Sozin - Benko |
1/2-1/2 | B57 | |
2010.09.24 | Kozionov, Kirill (2093) vs (1835) Grigorian, Spartak E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U12 Sicilian Open - Two Knights |
1-0 | B56 | |
2010.09.23 | Grigorian, Spartak (1835) vs (1991) Tutisani, Noe E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U12 Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon |
0-1 | B78 | |
2010.09.23 | Sidabras, Jonas (1597) vs (1835) Grigorian, Spartak E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U12 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2010.09.21 | Kuzmin, Egor (2067) vs (1835) Grigorian, Spartak E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U12 Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
No results | No results | No results | No results | No results |