Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.03.28 | Harvey, Marcus R (2440) vs (2074) Altun, Arda European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Slav Dutch - Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | D18 | |
2021.03.28 | Altun, Arda (2074) vs (2431) Flear, Glenn C European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Spanish Morphy - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2021.03.28 | Gazik, Viktor (2542) vs (2074) Altun, Arda European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.03.28 | Altun, Arda (2074) vs (2274) Mica, Marek European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky |
1-0 | B19 | |
2021.03.28 | Gumularz, Szymon (2517) vs (2074) Altun, Arda European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2021.03.27 | Altun, Arda (2074) vs (2369) Sevdimaliyev, Urfan European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.03.27 | Jobava, Baadur (2603) vs (2074) Altun, Arda European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky |
0-1 | B19 | |
2021.03.27 | Altun, Arda (2074) vs (2364) Persanyi, Barnabas European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.03.27 | Grachev, Boris (2619) vs (2074) Altun, Arda European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D02 | |
2019.06.23 | Altun, Arda (2221) vs (1971) Koutlas, Nikolaos SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2019.06.21 | Altun, Arda (2221) vs (1906) Radojicic, Aleksandar M SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2019.06.20 | Tadic, Katarina (2010) vs (2221) Altun, Arda SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Reti - Russian |
0-1 | A37 | |
2019.06.19 | Altun, Arda (2221) vs (2004) Jevtic, Miroljub SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Spanish Berlin - Beverwijk |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2019.06.18 | Dolgun, Can (1931) vs (2221) Altun, Arda SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2019.06.17 | Altun, Arda (2221) vs (2360) Rajkovic, Mladen SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Spanish - Barnes |
0-1 | C60 | |
2019.06.17 | Alexa, Cosmin (1892) vs (2221) Altun, Arda SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.06.16 | Altun, Arda (2221) vs (1852) Stankovic, Boris SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2017.12.10 | Mihov, Filip (2193) vs (1964) Altun, Arda GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2017.12.10 | Altun, Arda (1964) vs (2124) Peric, Slavisa GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) Semi-Slav - Cambridge Springs (Rubinstein) |
1/2-1/2 | D52 | |
2017.12.09 | Marholev, Dimitar (2149) vs (1964) Altun, Arda GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) Spanish Chigorin - Panov |
0-1 | C99 | |
2017.12.09 | Altun, Arda (1964) vs (2171) Jovic, Stevan GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
0-1 | D43 | |
2017.12.08 | Yurdakul, Didem Nuray (1763) vs (1964) Altun, Arda GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) King's Knight - Greco (Anderssen) |
0-1 | C54 | |
2017.12.08 | Altun, Arda (1964) vs (1618) Sahin, Hayrun Nisa GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2017.12.07 | Zivic, Dragan (2184) vs (1964) Altun, Arda GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) Two Knights - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.07.26 | Peng,David (2287) vs (2213) Altun,Arda Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.07.26 | Levine,D (2068) vs (2213) Altun,Arda Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.07.26 | Altun,Arda (2213) vs (2393) Pfreundt,Jakob Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Petrov - Kaufmann |
0-1 | C42 | |
2022.07.26 | Garcia Castany Musellas,G (2146) vs (2213) Altun,Arda Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Slav Dutch |
0-1 | D19 | |
2022.07.26 | Altun,Arda (2213) vs (2500) Nagy,Ga1 Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.07.19 | Altun,Arda (2213) vs (2426) Arabidze,M Titled Tue 19th Jul Late Sicilian Barnes (Russian) |
0-1 | B46 | |
2022.07.19 | Altun,Arda (2213) vs (2213) Jaferian,K Titled Tue 19th Jul Late Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky (Lobron) |
0-1 | B19 | |
2022.07.19 | Yuan,Qingyu (2373) vs (2213) Altun,Arda Titled Tue 19th Jul Late Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.08.28 | Ahmadzada,Ahmad (2486) vs (2203) Altun,Arda TCh-TUR 1st League 2022 Queen's Pawn - London |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2022.07.19 | Wachinger,Nikolas (2437) vs (2213) Altun,Arda Titled Tue 19th Jul Late Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
0-1 | D02 | |
2022.08.27 | Altun,Arda (2203) vs (2180) Deveci,Huseyin Said TCh-TUR 1st League 2022 Spanish Closed |
1-0 | C85 | |
2022.08.26 | Avtepe,Can (1357) vs (2203) Altun,Arda TCh-TUR 1st League 2022 Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
0-1 | B18 | |
2022.07.19 | Altun,Arda (2213) vs (2168) Tanenbaum,Zachary Titled Tue 19th Jul Late Spanish Morphy - Exchange (Bronstein) |
1-0 | C68 | |
2022.08.25 | Altun,Arda (2203) vs (2125) Gokcek,Kursat Bugra TCh-TUR 1st League 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.07.19 | Fishbein,A (2411) vs (2213) Altun,Arda Titled Tue 19th Jul Late Slav - Classical Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2022.08.23 | Camlar,Arda (2304) vs (2203) Altun,Arda TCh-TUR 1st League 2022 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.08.23 | Acar,Kaan (1767) vs (2203) Altun,Arda TCh-TUR 1st League 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov |
0-1 | B13 | |
2022.08.22 | Altun,Arda (2203) vs (2180) Aytekin,Murat Eren TCh-TUR 1st League 2022 Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.07.07 | Altun,Arda (2213) vs (2287) Odeev,H 5th Baskent University Op Philidor - Exchange |
0-1 | C41 | |
2022.07.06 | Khoder,Akram (2038) vs (2213) Altun,Arda 5th Baskent University Op Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.07.06 | Altun,Arda (2213) vs (2067) Bekiragaoglu,Umut 5th Baskent University Op Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2022.07.05 | Akbas,Umut Ata (2298) vs (2213) Altun,Arda 5th Baskent University Op Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.07.04 | Altun,Arda (2213) vs (2046) Maruflu,Enes Yusuf 5th Baskent University Op Spanish Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2022.07.04 | Altun,Arda (2213) vs (2305) Sevgi,V 5th Baskent University Op Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | B17 | |
2022.07.03 | Gunduz,Umut Erdem (2368) vs (2213) Altun,Arda 5th Baskent University Op Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky (Lobron) |
1-0 | B19 | |
2022.07.03 | Altun,Arda (2213) vs (2447) Atabayew,S 5th Baskent University Op Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B94 | |
2022.07.02 | Yerden,Huseyin Eren (2050) vs (2213) Altun,Arda 5th Baskent University Op Slav Two Knights |
0-1 | D15 | |
2022.04.14 | Pastar,S (2345) vs (2274) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Yagmur GpA Reti King's Indian - Yugoslav |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.04.14 | Altun,Arda (2274) vs (2403) Gurel,Ediz Caissa Hotel Yagmur GpA Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2022.04.13 | Kovchan,A (2548) vs (2274) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Yagmur GpA Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Modern |
1-0 | B18 | |
2022.04.12 | Altun,Arda (2274) vs (2522) Gholami,A Caissa Hotel Yagmur GpA Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.04.12 | Daneshvar,Bardiya (2428) vs (2274) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Yagmur GpA Reti King's Indian - Yugoslav |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.04.11 | Altun,Arda (2274) vs (2349) Gunduz,Umut Erdem Caissa Hotel Yagmur GpA Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2022.04.10 | Gokcek,Kursat Bugra (2272) vs (2274) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Yagmur GpA Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2022.04.10 | Altun,Arda (2274) vs (2493) Yilmazyerli,M Caissa Hotel Yagmur GpA Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2022.04.09 | Kotronias,V (2482) vs (2274) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Yagmur GpA Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.02.25 | Blesic,V (2276) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Petro Gp A Reti King's Indian - Yugoslav |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.02.24 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2069) Aydin,Gulenay Caissa Hotel Petro Gp A Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2022.02.24 | Vorobiov,E (2537) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Petro Gp A Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2022.02.23 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2439) Yilmazyerli,M Caissa Hotel Petro Gp A Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.02.22 | Isik,Alparslan (2328) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Petro Gp A Reti Gambit |
1-0 | A09 | |
2022.02.22 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2492) Kotronias,V Caissa Hotel Petro Gp A Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Scandinavian) |
0-1 | B00 | |
2022.02.21 | Ratkovic,Milov (2440) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Petro Gp A Slav Czech |
0-1 | D17 | |
2022.02.04 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2464) Draskovic,L Caissa Hotel Plati Gp A Philidor - Exchange |
0-1 | C41 | |
2022.02.04 | Solodovnichenko,Y (2561) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Plati Gp A Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.02.03 | Tuncer,Tuna (2352) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Plati Gp A Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2022.02.02 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2385) Benkovic,P Caissa Hotel Plati Gp A Sicilian Paulsen - Reti |
1-0 | B41 | |
2022.02.02 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2511) Budisavljevic,Luka Caissa Hotel Plati Gp A French Open Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2022.02.01 | Erdogmus,Yagiz Kaan (2276) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Plati Gp A Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.01.31 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2332) Tomic,Aleksandar Caissa Hotel Plati Gp A Sicilian Paulsen - Reti |
0-1 | B41 | |
2022.01.31 | Kotronias,V (2485) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Plati Gp A Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.01.30 | Annaberdiev,M (2503) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Plati Gp A Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2022.01.29 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2385) Benkovic,P Caissa Hotel Pirgos Gp A Sicilian Rauzer (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | B65 | |
2022.01.29 | Budisavljevic,Luka (2511) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Pirgos Gp A Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2022.01.28 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2424) Yarar,Bora Caissa Hotel Pirgos Gp A French Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2022.01.27 | Gurel,Ediz (2380) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Pirgos Gp A Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Modern |
1-0 | B18 | |
2022.01.27 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2485) Kotronias,V Caissa Hotel Pirgos Gp A Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2022.01.26 | Samani,Yamac (2257) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Pirgos Gp A Reti King's Indian - Yugoslav |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.01.25 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2337) Pastar,S Caissa Hotel Pirgos Gp A French Open Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2022.01.25 | Solodovnichenko,Y (2561) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Pirgos Gp A Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.01.24 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2284) Pavlov,Mark Caissa Hotel Pirgos Gp A French Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2021.12.12 | Koksal,E (2353) vs (2359) Altun,Arda ch-TUR 2021 Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2021.12.11 | Altun,Arda (2359) vs (2353) Baglan,E ch-TUR 2021 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.12.10 | Atalik,E (2420) vs (2359) Altun,Arda ch-TUR 2021 Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.02.26 | Gokerkan,Cem Kaan (2445) vs (2297) Altun,Arda Caissa Hotel Petro Gp A Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.02.26 | Altun,Arda (2297) vs (2468) Mirzoev,A Caissa Hotel Petro Gp A Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B10 | |
2021.03.28 | Harvey,Marcus R (2440) vs (2074) Altun,Arda European Online CC GpG Slav Dutch - Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | D18 | |
2021.03.28 | Altun,Arda (2074) vs (2431) Flear,G European Online CC GpG Spanish Morphy - Exchange (Classical) |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2021.03.28 | Gazik,Viktor (2542) vs (2074) Altun,Arda European Online CC GpG Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.03.28 | Altun,Arda (2074) vs (2274) Mica,Marek European Online CC GpG Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky (Lobron) |
1-0 | B19 | |
2021.03.28 | Gumularz,Szymon (2517) vs (2074) Altun,Arda European Online CC GpG Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2021.03.27 | Altun,Arda (2074) vs (2369) Sevdimaliev,U European Online CC GpG Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.03.27 | Jobava,Ba (2603) vs (2074) Altun,Arda European Online CC GpG Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky (Lobron) |
0-1 | B19 | |
2021.03.27 | Altun,Arda (2074) vs (2364) Persanyi,Barnabas European Online CC GpG Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.03.27 | Grachev,B (2619) vs (2074) Altun,Arda European Online CC GpG Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.01.27 | Altun, Arda (2200) vs (1787) Gonullu, Muhammed Sinan Turkish Cup 2020 Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2020.01.27 | Demirci, Fatih (1749) vs (2200) Altun, Arda Turkish Cup 2020 Caro-Kann - Hillbilly |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2020.01.30 | Altun, Arda (2200) vs (1831) Kisadere, Kutay Turkish Cup 2020 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2020.01.31 | Altun, Arda (2200) vs (1781) Sat, Eray Turkish Cup 2020 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2020.02.01 | Zekeriyaoglu, E (1799) vs (2200) Altun, Arda Turkish Cup 2020 Slav Dutch - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D18 | |
2020.02.02 | Altun, Arda (2200) vs (1721) Topcuoglu, Ata Turkish Cup 2020 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2017.09.09 | Aytekin, Murat Eren (2144) vs (1968) Altun, Arda 16th Izmir Open 2017 Queen's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E17 | |
2017.09.09 | Altun, Arda (1968) vs (2111) Seyhanoglu, D. 16th Izmir Open 2017 Tarrasch Rubinstein - Advance |
1-0 | D34 | |
2017.09.07 | Maghalashvili, Da (2512) vs (1968) Altun, Arda 16th Izmir Open 2017 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.06.30 | Altun, Arda (1955) vs (2184) Petrusic, V Banovci Dunav Vidovdan Op Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B00 | |
2018.07.01 | Kovacevic, Draga (2233) vs (1955) Altun, Arda Banovci Dunav Vidovdan Op Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2018.07.07 | Ersahin, B (2179) vs (1955) Altun, Arda 11th Paracin Summer Open Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2017.08.24 | Altun, Arda (1893) vs (2182) Tereladze, S. 3rd Cubuk Open 2017 Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2017.08.22 | Altun, Arda (1893) vs (2013) Gunduz, Umut Erdem 3rd Cubuk Open 2017 Irregular King's Pawn - Lemming |
0-1 | B00 | |
2017.08.20 | Altun, Arda (1893) vs (2317) Charkhalashvili, I. 3rd Cubuk Open 2017 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.06.17 | Alexa, Cosmin (1892) vs (2221) Altun, Arda Silver Lake Open 2019 Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.06.18 | Dolgun, Can (1931) vs (2221) Altun, Arda Silver Lake Open 2019 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2019.06.21 | Altun, Arda (2221) vs (1906) Radojicic, Aleksandar M Silver Lake Open 2019 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2019.06.23 | Altun, Arda (2221) vs (1971) Koutlas, Nikolaos Silver Lake Open 2019 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2019.07.09 | Altun, Arda (2124) vs (1954) Ratkovic, Petar 12th Paracin Summer Open Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
1-0 | B12 | |
2019.07.25 | Altun, Arda (2124) vs (2073) Metin, O TCh-TUR 1st League 2019 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2019.07.27 | Sumer, G (1957) vs (2124) Altun, Arda TCh-TUR 1st League 2019 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky |
0-1 | B19 | |
2017.07.23 | Dedebas, Emre Emin (2322) vs (1908) Altun, Arda TCh-TUR 1st League 2017 Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2020.01.28 | Erdogan, Atakan (1901) vs (2200) Altun, Arda Turkish Cup 2020 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2017.07.21 | Altun, Arda (1908) vs (2075) Dogan, Mire Deniz TCh-TUR 1st League 2017 French - Hanham |
1/2-1/2 | C00 | |
2017.07.20 | Civi, Akin (1637) vs (1908) Altun, Arda TCh-TUR 1st League 2017 English Sicilian (Two Knights) - Carls (Reversed Dragon) |
1-0 | A22 | |
2017.07.20 | Altun, Arda (1908) vs (2036) Tepe, Efe Can TCh-TUR 1st League 2017 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2017.07.19 | Altun, Arda (1908) vs (1952) Gulbeyaz, Emir TCh-TUR 1st League 2017 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2017.07.18 | Yerden, Huseyin Eren (1904) vs (1908) Altun, Arda TCh-TUR 1st League 2017 Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2017.07.18 | Altun, Arda (1908) vs (2160) Ozen, Batuhan TCh-TUR 1st League 2017 Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2017.07.17 | Akin, Kadir (2001) vs (1908) Altun, Arda TCh-TUR 1st League 2017 French - Spielmann |
1-0 | C00 | |
2019.06.17 | Altun, Arda (2221) vs (2360) Rajkovic, Mladen Silver Lake Open 2019 Spanish - Barnes |
0-1 | C60 | |
2019.07.23 | Altun, Arda (2124) vs (2415) Gokerkan, Cem Kaan TCh-TUR 1st League 2019 French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
0-1 | C10 | |
2018.07.20 | Alumert, Orkun Efe (1861) vs (1955) Altun, Arda TCh-TUR 2nd League 2018 Queen's Indian Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E18 | |
2018.06.29 | Altun, Arda (1955) vs (2281) Azaric, S Banovci Dunav Vidovdan Op King's Indian - Larsen |
0-1 | E62 | |
2019.11.17 | Odeev, H (2329) vs (2152) Altun, Arda 4th Mersin Open 2019 Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
1-0 | B23 | |
2018.07.01 | Altun, Arda (1955) vs (2268) Omorjan, Dejan Banovci Dunav Vidovdan Op Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2019.11.22 | Altun, Arda (2152) vs (2380) Can, Isik 4th Mersin Open 2019 Scotch - Scotch Schmid |
0-1 | C45 | |
2018.07.06 | Altun, Arda (1955) vs (2277) Sevgi, V 11th Paracin Summer Open Dutch Indian - Semi-Leningrad |
0-1 | A81 | |
2018.07.09 | Matovic, Mihajlo Z (2256) vs (1955) Altun, Arda 11th Paracin Summer Open Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2017.06.30 | Sadikhov, U. (2483) vs (1866) Altun, Arda 2nd Baskent University Open Two Knights - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2017.06.12 | Gleizerov, E. (2507) vs (1866) Altun, Arda 5th Cesme Open 2017 Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2016.04.15 | Altun, Arda (1650) vs (2534) Sanikidze, T. 2nd Ordu Open 2016 Sicilian Sozin - Two Knights |
0-1 | B57 | |
2018.07.17 | Erdeve, Esat (1572) vs (1955) Altun, Arda TCh-TUR 2nd League 2018 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2018.07.19 | Altun, Arda (1955) vs (1650) Yucesoy, Atil TCh-TUR 2nd League 2018 Petrov - Three Knights |
1-0 | C42 | |
2018.07.22 | Altun, Arda (1955) vs (1593) Inel, Cihangir TCh-TUR 2nd League 2018 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.06.20 | Tadic, Ka (2010) vs (2221) Altun, Arda Silver Lake Open 2019 Reti - Russian |
0-1 | A37 | |
2019.07.25 | Altun, Arda (2124) vs (2212) Yilmaz, Goktan TCh-TUR 1st League 2019 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2019.07.26 | Bozbey, Ali (2128) vs (2124) Altun, Arda TCh-TUR 1st League 2019 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.01.29 | Makaraci, Tunahan (2029) vs (2200) Altun, Arda Turkish Cup 2020 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2018.07.16 | Altun, Arda (1955) vs (1762) Ertas, Deniz TCh-TUR 2nd League 2018 Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2018.07.17 | Ekinci, Berkay (1714) vs (1955) Altun, Arda TCh-TUR 2nd League 2018 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2018.07.18 | Sat, Eray (1745) vs (1955) Altun, Arda TCh-TUR 2nd League 2018 Sicilian Accelerated Dragon (Modern) - Simagin |
0-1 | B35 | |
2019.06.16 | Altun, Arda (2221) vs (1852) Stankovic, Boris Silver Lake Open 2019 Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2018.07.19 | Altun, Arda (1955) vs (1849) Demir, M TCh-TUR 2nd League 2018 Four Knights - Scotch |
0-1 | C47 | |
2020.01.29 | Altun, Arda (2200) vs (2423) Ozen, Deniz Turkish Cup 2020 French Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2019.06.19 | Altun, Arda (2221) vs (2004) Jevtic, Mir Silver Lake Open 2019 Spanish Berlin - Beverwijk |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2019.07.08 | Pantelic, Sa (2289) vs (2124) Altun, Arda 12th Paracin Summer Open Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.01.26 | Altun, Arda (2200) vs (1593) Erdeve, Esat Turkish Cup 2020 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2020.01.30 | Kayan, Yasar Efe (1641) vs (2200) Altun, Arda Turkish Cup 2020 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2018.07.03 | Altun, Arda (1955) vs (2060) Stankovic, Milos M Banovci Dunav Vidovdan Op Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
0-1 | B51 | |
2018.07.21 | Unver, C (2069) vs (1955) Altun, Arda TCh-TUR 2nd League 2018 Sicilian - Snyder |
0-1 | B20 | |
2019.07.22 | Ozcan, Ilker (1874) vs (2124) Altun, Arda TCh-TUR 1st League 2019 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 |