Date | Chess tournament name | Initial ranking | Final ranking | Performance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-01-29 to 2023-01-29 | Tbilisi Chess Palace Blitz-03 | 7 | 79 [-72] | 1326 |
2021-05-07 to 2021-05-15 | Geo Online Ch U18 Boys. საბოლოო შედეგები | 3 | 6 [-3] | 1732 |
2020-10-25 to 2020-10-29 | Geo Online Ch U18 Boys | 3 | 4 [-1] | 1914 |
2020-09-18 to 2020-09-20 | EUROPEAN ONLINE YOUTH INDIVIDUAL & TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Open 18 | 58 | 41 [+17] | 2220 |
2020-09-18 to 2020-09-20 | EUROPEAN ONLINE YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Open 18 | 58 | 12 [+46] | 2352 |
2020-09-18 to 2020-09-20 | EUROPEAN ONLINE YOUTH INDIVIDUAL & TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Open 18 | 57 | 19 [+38] | 0 |
2020-09-18 to 2020-09-20 | EUROPEAN ONLINE YOUTH INDIVIDUAL & TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Open 18 | 57 | 33 [+24] | 0 |
2020-08-06 to 2020-08-14 | GEO B-20 Ch 2020 | 6 | 4 [+2] | 2011 |
2020-05-16 to 2020-05-31 | European Online Chess Championship 2020 Group C Elo 1701 - 2000 - first stage | 528 | 520 [+8] | 1693 |
2020-05-16 to 2020-05-31 | European Online Chess Championship 2020 Group C Elo 1701 - 2000 - starting list | 528 | 528 [0] | 0 |
2020-05-09 to 2020-05-10 | International "Tehsil" Cup - All players, Dedicated to the 97th anniversary of national leader of Azerbaijan Heydar Aliyev | 114 | 114 [0] | 0 |
2020-04-23 to 2020-04-23 | First online Georgian Chess Championship of Bullet. SOCAR CUP | 53 | 53 [0] | 0 |
2020-03-01 to 2020-03-01 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-05) 2020 | 5 | 13 [-8] | 1913 |
2020-02-23 to 2020-02-23 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-04) 2020 | 7 | 8 [-1] | 2060 |
2020-02-16 to 2020-02-16 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-03) 2020 | 12 | 5 [+7] | 2276 |
2020-01-19 to 2020-01-19 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-02) 2020 | 10 | 3 [+7] | 2202 |
2020-01-12 to 2020-01-12 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-01) 2020 | 11 | 5 [+6] | 2194 |
2019-06-16 to 2019-06-16 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-14) | 6 | 9 [-3] | 1815 |
2019-04-02 to 2019-04-02 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-1) 2019 | 13 | 7 [+6] | 2153 |
2019-06-12 to 2019-06-12 | Zurab Sturua-60 (Blitz Tournament) | 30 | 34 [-4] | 1967 |
2019-05-02 to 2019-05-03 | GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-2) 2019 | 14 | 8 [+6] | 2093 |
2019-11-10 to 2019-11-10 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-19) | 8 | 15 [-7] | 1766 |
2019-05-09 to 2019-05-17 | GEO B-16 Ch 2019 | 1 | 3 [-2] | 1854 |
2019-05-04 to 2019-05-04 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-2) 2019 | 7 | 7 [0] | 1985 |
2019-01-17 to 2019-01-23 | Al. Bokuchava B16 Cup 2019 | 1 | 8 [-7] | 1812 |
2019-04-06 to 2019-11-30 | საქართველოს საკლუბო ჩემპიონატის I ლიგა _ აღმოსავლეთის ზონა | 30 | 5 [+25] | 1694 |
2019-06-10 to 2019-06-16 | Georgian Championship Open U2200 | 6 | 2 [+4] | 2127 |
2019-03-24 to 2019-03-24 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-07) | 14 | 13 [+1] | 1938 |
2019-02-17 to 2019-02-17 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-03) | 21 | 22 [-1] | 1780 |
2019-09-05 to 2019-09-06 | Maia Cup (Open-A, Rapid) 2019 | 39 | 57 [-18] | 1605 |
2019-10-01 to 2019-10-09 | Maia Chiburdanidze Cup - 2019 (Open U/16) | 2 | 2 [0] | 1897 |
2019-07-11 to 2019-07-11 | 5th Int.Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2019" Open BLITZ | 27 | 15 [+12] | 2086 |
2019-12-02 to 2019-12-10 | GEO 79th Ch (I League) | 12 | 13 [-1] | 1920 |
2019-04-21 to 2019-04-21 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-11) | 15 | 4 [+11] | 2183 |
2019-05-26 to 2019-06-01 | Tb Ch U16 Boys 2019 | 1 | 1 [0] | 1862 |
2019-02-10 to 2019-02-10 | Tbillisi Sunday (Blitz-02) | 15 | 12 [+3] | 1983 |
2019-07-02 to 2019-07-10 | 5th International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2019" B Open (2200 <) | 23 | 22 [+1] | 1868 |
2019-04-14 to 2019-04-14 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-10) | 14 | 19 [-5] | 1974 |
2019-02-03 to 2019-02-03 | Tbilis Sunday (Blitz-01) | 16 | 5 [+11] | 2132 |
2019-05-20 to 2019-05-20 | GEO B-16 Blitz Ch 2019 | 1 | 1 [0] | 1870 |
2019-05-18 to 2019-05-19 | GEO B-16 Rapid Ch 2019 | 3 | 2 [+1] | 1904 |
2019-03-09 to 2019-03-17 | GEO B-20 Ch 2019 | 7 | 9 [-2] | 1956 |
2019-06-20 to 2019-06-20 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-3) 2019 | 16 | 19 [-3] | 1917 |
2019-03-03 to 2019-03-03 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-05) | 17 | 15 [+2] | 1986 |
2017-10-26 to 2017-11-03 | GEO 77th Ch (I League) | 19 | 15 [+4] | 2140 |
2018-03-11 to 2018-03-11 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-71) | 3 | 1 [+2] | 2017 |
2018-01-28 to 2018-02-05 | GEO B-20 Ch 2018 | 9 | 11 [-2] | 1894 |
2018-04-19 to 2018-04-25 | Al.Bokuchava B-16 Cup 2018 | 1 | 1 [0] | 1896 |
2018-09-12 to 2018-09-20 | GEO 78th Ch (Qual) | 4 | 3 [+1] | 1842 |
2018-09-29 to 2018-09-30 | Georgian Youth Team Chess Championship(10,12,14,16) - 2018 | 9 | 47 [-38] | 1587 |
2018-03-02 to 2018-03-02 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-1) 2018 | 28 | 20 [+8] | 1984 |
2018-02-28 to 2018-03-01 | Geo Grand Prix (Rapid 1) 2018 | 24 | 18 [+6] | 1876 |
2018-10-18 to 2018-10-26 | GEO 78th Ch (I League) | 11 | 7 [+4] | 2066 |
2018-11-25 to 2018-12-02 | WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2018 | 146 | 189 [-43] | 2065 |
2018-05-22 to 2018-05-30 | GEO B-16 Ch 2018 | 2 | 8 [-6] | 1826 |
2018-05-18 to 2018-05-19 | GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-3) 2018 | 27 | 20 [+7] | 1904 |
2018-02-20 to 2018-02-26 | Tbilisi U16 Ch Open | 1 | 1 [0] | 1995 |
2018-04-01 to 2018-04-06 | XVII Beynalxalq Usaq Sahmat Turniri qr A 17-ICCT,April 2018 A | 6 | 5 [+1] | 1888 |
2017-11-12 to 2017-11-12 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-58) | 11 | 5 [+6] | 1923 |
2017-11-13 to 2017-11-21 | Nona Gaprindashvili Cup 2017 (Open A) | 42 | 40 [+2] | 2007 |
2018-05-05 to 2018-05-13 | GEO B-18 Ch 2018 | 6 | 5 [+1] | 1963 |
2017-12-11 to 2017-12-11 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-4) 2017 | 36 | 28 [+8] | 1947 |
2016-04-20 to 2016-04-20 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-2) 2016 | 32 | 28 [+4] | 1777 |
2017-09-05 to 2017-09-14 | European Youth Chess Championship 2017 Open U14 | 82 | 37 [+45] | 2072 |
2016-04-09 to 2016-04-17 | GEO B-14 Ch 2016 | 4 | 4 [0] | 1773 |
2015-04-02 to 2015-04-08 | Alexandre Bokuchava Cup U-16 | 19 | 13 [+6] | 1674 |
2017-06-22 to 2017-06-22 | EUROPEAN YOUTH BLITZ CH. 2017 - OPEN 14 | 28 | 9 [+19] | 1991 |
2017-05-05 to 2017-05-13 | საქართველოს ჩემპიონატი 14 წლის ჭაბუკთა შორის | 2 | 2 [0] | 1722 |
2017-06-21 to 2017-06-21 | 17th TEAM EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - RAPID - UNDER 18 | 18 | 25 [-7] | 2074 |
2017-06-30 to 2017-06-30 | Geo Grand Prix (Blitz-3) - 2017 | 42 | 32 [+10] | 1920 |
2017-06-11 to 2017-06-19 | EUROPEAN SCHOOL CH. 2017 - OPEN 15 | 11 | 6 [+5] | 1967 |
2017-04-22 to 2017-04-22 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-2) 2017. | 45 | 50 [-5] | 1693 |
2017-06-11 to 2017-06-19 | EUROPEAN YOUTH RAPID CH. 2017 - OPEN 14 | 13 | 9 [+4] | 1888 |
2017-03-27 to 2017-04-02 | Al.Bokuchava Memorial 2017 | 3 | 5 [-2] | 1719 |
2017-02-19 to 2017-02-27 | GEO B-20 Ch (Kakhi Chigogidze Cup) 2017 | 10 | 10 [0] | 1876 |
2016-12-11 to 2016-12-11 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-4) 2016 | 50 | 67 [-17] | 1584 |
2016-12-13 to 2016-12-22 | Bukhuti Gurgenidze Cup VII (Open B) | 8 | 8 [0] | 1893 |
2016-11-26 to 2016-12-04 | GEO 76th Ch (I League) | 26 | 27 [-1] | 1922 |
2016-09-22 to 2016-10-03 | World Youth Chess Championship 2016 O16 | 70 | 73 [-3] | 1894 |
2016-09-11 to 2016-09-11 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-23) | 2 | 9 [-7] | 1757 |
2016-05-28 to 2016-06-03 | Tbilisi Ch U14 Boys | 1 | 1 [0] | 1830 |
2016-07-11 to 2016-07-11 | 2 nd International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2016" BLITZ OPEN | 46 | 31 [+15] | 2042 |
2016-05-05 to 2016-05-13 | GEO B-16 Ch 2016 | 7 | 2 [+5] | 2009 |
2016-06-26 to 2016-06-26 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-21) | 2 | 8 [-6] | 1820 |
2016-07-02 to 2016-07-10 | 2nd International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2016" B Open | 31 | 26 [+5] | 1921 |
2016-03-18 to 2016-03-24 | Alexandre Bokuchava Cup U16 (Open) | 5 | 3 [+2] | 1853 |
2016-03-02 to 2016-03-02 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-1) 2016 | 44 | 54 [-10] | 1711 |
2015-11-24 to 2015-12-02 | GEO 75th Ch (I League) | 37 | 29 [+8] | 1782 |
2015-12-05 to 2015-12-07 | Geo Cup 2015 | 49 | 32 [+17] | 1824 |
2015-12-15 to 2015-12-21 | Bukhuti Gurgenidze VI Memorial U12 | 1 | 1 [0] | 1690 |
2016-01-27 to 2016-02-02 | Kakhi Chigogidze Cup U-20 | 19 | 10 [+9] | 1800 |
2016-02-10 to 2016-02-18 | Geo U20 Ch Boys | 17 | 15 [+2] | 1861 |
2015-09-09 to 2015-09-17 | Nona Gaprindashvili Cup (Open-B) 2015 | 56 | 29 [+27] | 1654 |
2015-10-23 to 2015-10-31 | GEO 75th Ch (Qual) | 20 | 11 [+9] | 1778 |
2015-07-02 to 2015-07-02 | International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2015" U12 Boys | 3 | 12 [-9] | 1519 |
2015-07-11 to 2015-07-11 | International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2015" BLITZ OPEN | 63 | 36 [+27] | 2030 |
2015-09-30 to 2015-09-30 | GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-4) 2015 | 40 | 29 [+11] | 1867 |
2015-07-23 to 2015-07-31 | GEO B-20 Ch 2015 | 19 | 19 [0] | 1779 |
2015-06-07 to 2015-06-15 | Geo Ch U12 Boys | 4 | 6 [-2] | 1574 |
2015-05-09 to 2015-05-17 | Georgian Chess Federation Cup U12 Boys | 2 | 2 [0] | 1702 |
2015-02-18 to 2015-02-24 | Tbilisi Ch U12 Boys | 1 | 2 [-1] | 1401 |
2014-12-09 to 2014-12-17 | Geo Cup - 2014 | 52 | 51 [+1] | 1761 |
2014-12-20 to 2014-12-20 | Geo Grand Prix (Blitz - 4) | 36 | 39 [-3] | 1554 |
2014-10-19 to 2014-10-28 | 24th EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 U12 Open | 119 | 73 [+46] | 1709 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2017.06.16 | Khodashneli, Shota (1896) vs (1796) Draskovic, Aleksandar EUROPEAN SCHOOL CH. 2017 - OPEN 15 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2017.06.14 | Trubchaninov, Artem (2017) vs (1896) Khodashneli, Shota EUROPEAN SCHOOL CH. 2017 - OPEN 15 Modern Averbakh - Snake |
1-0 | A42 | |
2017.06.14 | Khodashneli, Shota (1896) vs (1572) Lewis, Tim EUROPEAN SCHOOL CH. 2017 - OPEN 15 Vienna Falkbeer - Mieses |
1-0 | C26 | |
2017.06.13 | Khodashneli, Shota (1896) vs (1719) Miletic, Vuk EUROPEAN SCHOOL CH. 2017 - OPEN 15 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2017.06.12 | Gunduz, Umut Erdem (2107) vs (1896) Khodashneli, Shota EUROPEAN SCHOOL CH. 2017 - OPEN 15 Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2016.08.10 | Svetushkin, Dmitry 3, (2543) vs (1926) Khodashneli, Shota ????????????? ??????? ????????? ?????? "????? ??????? ??????????" Spanish Closed |
1-0 | C88 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.04.06 | Tutisani,Noe (2427) vs (1976) Khodashneli,Shota 80th ch-GEO 1st League |
0-1 | ||
2021.04.05 | Khodashneli,Shota (1976) vs (1807) Tskipurishvili,Daviti 80th ch-GEO 1st League French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2021.04.04 | kiladze,Luka (1786) vs (1976) Khodashneli,Shota 80th ch-GEO 1st League Modern |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2021.04.03 | Khodashneli,Shota (1976) vs (1813) Kheladze,I 80th ch-GEO 1st League Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2021.04.01 | Khodashneli,Shota (1976) vs (1765) Tsereteli,Tornike 80th ch-GEO 1st League French Classical - Albin |
0-1 | C13 | |
2016.10.03 | Khodashneli, Shota (1926) vs (2153) Anaskin, Arsenij World Youth Open U16 2016 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2016.10.02 | Khodashneli, Shota (1926) vs (1618) Wang, Ting-Hao World Youth Open U16 2016 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2016.10.01 | Shkurkin, Andrey (2190) vs (1926) Khodashneli, Shota World Youth Open U16 2016 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2016.09.30 | Khodashneli, Shota (1926) vs (2190) Den Hartog, Marijn World Youth Open U16 2016 French Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2016.09.29 | German, Nikita (2106) vs (1926) Khodashneli, Shota World Youth Open U16 2016 Gruenfeld Three Knights |
1/2-1/2 | D90 | |
2016.09.28 | Marais, Daniel (1850) vs (1926) Khodashneli, Shota World Youth Open U16 2016 Four Knights - Scotch (Belgrade) |
0-1 | C47 | |
2016.09.26 | Khodashneli, Shota (1926) vs (2169) Kalinouski, Siarhei World Youth Open U16 2016 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2016.09.25 | Mohammad, F. (2090) vs (1926) Khodashneli, Shota World Youth Open U16 2016 English - Anglo-Dutch |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2016.09.24 | Khodashneli, Shota (1926) vs (1063) Hsieh, Wen-Chin World Youth Open U16 2016 Scotch - Scotch Golmayo |
1-0 | C45 | |
2016.09.23 | Turar, Dastan (2205) vs (1926) Khodashneli, Shota World Youth Open U16 2016 Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2016.09.22 | Khodashneli, Shota (1926) vs (2322) Mirzoyan, David World Youth Open U16 2016 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2016.08.15 | Khodashneli, Shota (1926) vs (2526) Mirzoev, A. Botvinnik Cup 2016 Caro-Kann - Accelerated Panov |
0-1 | B10 | |
2016.08.14 | Markov, M KGZ. (2377) vs (1926) Khodashneli, Shota Botvinnik Cup 2016 English - Anglo-Dutch |
0-1 | A10 | |
2016.08.13 | Khodashneli, Shota (1926) vs (2542) Ismagambetov, An Botvinnik Cup 2016 Scotch - Scotch Golmayo |
0-1 | C45 | |
2016.08.13 | Ter Sahakyan, S. (2613) vs (1926) Khodashneli, Shota Botvinnik Cup 2016 Spanish Closed - Anti-Marshall |
1-0 | C88 | |
2016.08.11 | Khodashneli, Shota (1926) vs (2386) Faizulaev, A. Botvinnik Cup 2016 Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2016.08.11 | Khamdamov, S. (2203) vs (1926) Khodashneli, Shota Botvinnik Cup 2016 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2016.08.10 | Svetushkin, D. (2543) vs (1926) Khodashneli, Shota Botvinnik Cup 2016 Spanish Closed |
1-0 | C88 | |
2016.08.10 | Khodashneli, Shota (1926) vs (2611) Galkin, A. Botvinnik Cup 2016 Caro-Kann - Accelerated Panov |
0-1 | B10 | |
2016.08.09 | Zhigalko, S. (2656) vs (1926) Khodashneli, Shota Botvinnik Cup 2016 English |
1-0 | A10 | |
2018.11.26 | Khodashneli, Shota (2018) vs (2075) Easwaralingam, Adesh World Youth U16 Olympiad Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2018.11.30 | Khodashneli, Shota (2018) vs (2172) Li, Wenxiang World Youth U16 Olympiad Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2020.09.20 | Khodashneli, Shota (1976) vs (2147) Kirilmaz, Emre European Online Youth U18 Alekhine - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2020.08.11 | Khodashneli, Shota (1940) vs (1390) Kilasonia, Lado ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2018.11.26 | Tsaruk, Maksim (2215) vs (2018) Khodashneli, Shota World Youth U16 Olympiad Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2018.11.28 | Faerber, David (2291) vs (2018) Khodashneli, Shota World Youth U16 Olympiad Italian - Koltanowski |
1-0 | C55 | |
2020.08.06 | Gogolashvili, Giorgi (1497) vs (1940) Khodashneli, Shota ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 | |
2018.12.01 | Zhalmakhanov, Ramazan (2316) vs (2018) Khodashneli, Shota World Youth U16 Olympiad Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.08.07 | Khodashneli, Shota (1940) vs (1690) Sartania, Giorgi ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 |
1-0 | ||
2020.09.18 | Khodashneli, Shota (1976) vs (2237) Mammadov, Sadig European Online Youth U18 French Classical - Albin (Maroczy) |
1-0 | C13 | |
2020.09.19 | Tisaj, Domen (2239) vs (1976) Khodashneli, Shota European Online Youth U18 Reti - Wade |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.09.20 | Khodashneli, Shota (1976) vs (2346) Katopodis, Dimitrios European Online Youth U18 Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.09.20 | Kukelko, Alexey (2346) vs (1976) Khodashneli, Shota European Online Youth U18 Sicilian - Chameleon |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.08.08 | Kukhaleishvili, Giorgi (1801) vs (1940) Khodashneli, Shota ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.08.10 | Safarov, Deniel (1766) vs (1940) Khodashneli, Shota ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.08.12 | Nemsadze, Daviti (1771) vs (1940) Khodashneli, Shota ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2020.08.14 | Khodashneli, Shota (1940) vs (1832) Qalichava, Akaki ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2020.08.09 | Khodashneli, Shota (1940) vs (2423) Petriashvili, Nikoloz ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2020.08.13 | Kacharava, Nikolozi (2437) vs (1940) Khodashneli, Shota ch-GEO Junior U20 2020 Sicilian |
1-0 | B33 | |
2020.09.18 | Khodashneli, Shota (1976) vs (2386) Willow, Jonah B European Online Youth U18 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2020.09.18 | Muradli, Mahammad (2449) vs (1976) Khodashneli, Shota European Online Youth U18 Modern |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2020.09.19 | Seo, Jung Min (2455) vs (1976) Khodashneli, Shota European Online Youth U18 Sicilian - Keres |
0-1 | B33 | |
2020.09.19 | Khodashneli, Shota (1976) vs (2403) Remizov, Yaroslav European Online Youth U18 Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 |