Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.07.31 | Tenuunbold, Battulga (1398) vs (1636) ABDUKHAKIMOV, Akbarali Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
0-1 | E98 | |
2021.07.31 | ABDUKHAKIMOV, Akbarali (1636) vs (1717) SAHIB, Singh Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open English Agincourt |
0-1 | A13 | |
2021.07.31 | MAHDAVI, Reza (2124) vs (1636) ABDUKHAKIMOV, Akbarali Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2021.07.30 | ABDUKHAKIMOV, Akbarali (1636) vs (1605) MOHAMMADI AKBARABADI, Hossein Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Bird Dutch |
0-1 | A03 | |
2021.07.30 | SHAMSUDDIN, Sayyid Usmon (1494) vs (1636) ABDUKHAKIMOV, Akbarali Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2021.07.30 | ABDUKHAKIMOV, Akbarali (1636) vs (1521) BAGWE, Gaurang Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Bird - From |
1-0 | A02 | |
2021.07.29 | KANNAPPAN, Thanneermalai (1317) vs (1636) ABDUKHAKIMOV, Akbarali Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.07.29 | ABDUKHAKIMOV, Akbarali (1636) vs (1376) JOHN, Veny Akkarakaran Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open French Closed Tarrasch |
1-0 | C06 | |
2021.07.29 | HON, Zig Zeth (1230) vs (1636) ABDUKHAKIMOV, Akbarali Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 13 Open Indian |
0-1 | A45 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.08.20 | Abdukhakimov,Akbarali (1791) vs (2450) Nikitenko,M ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
0-1 | D43 | |
2022.08.20 | Grigoryan,K1 (2294) vs (1791) Abdukhakimov,Akbarali ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2022.08.19 | Abdukhakimov,Akbarali (1791) vs (2097) Sharifov,Mekhriddin ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
1-0 | E46 | |
2022.08.19 | Dreev,A (2606) vs (1791) Abdukhakimov,Akbarali ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup King's Indian Saemisch |
1-0 | E81 | |
2022.08.18 | Abdukhakimov,Akbarali (1791) vs (2404) Harutjunyan,G ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup King's Indian Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | E81 | |
2022.08.23 | Abbasov,F (2487) vs (1791) Abdukhakimov,Akbarali ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein - Hubner |
1/2-1/2 | E41 | |
2022.08.22 | Abdukhakimov,Akbarali (1791) vs (2397) Kostenko,P ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup French Open Tarrasch - Eliskases |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2022.08.21 | Sezdbekov,Ruslan (2257) vs (1791) Abdukhakimov,Akbarali ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2022.10.10 | Abdukhakimov,Akbarali (1815) vs (1633) Hajialiyev,Islam World Youth U16 Olympiad French Tarrasch - Rubinstein (Fort Knox) |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2022.10.09 | Ozkan,Taha (2299) vs (1815) Abdukhakimov,Akbarali World Youth U16 Olympiad Slav Dutch |
1-0 | D19 | |
2022.10.08 | Abdukhakimov,Akbarali (1815) vs (2140) Hernandez Izquierdo,Jose A. World Youth U16 Olympiad Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.10.07 | Abdukhakimov,Akbarali (1815) vs (2322) Camlar,Arda World Youth U16 Olympiad King's Indian Saemisch - Panno |
1-0 | E83 | |
2022.10.06 | Manon,Reja Neer (2107) vs (1815) Abdukhakimov,Akbarali World Youth U16 Olympiad Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1/2-1/2 | B92 | |
2022.10.05 | Harshad,S (2218) vs (1815) Abdukhakimov,Akbarali World Youth U16 Olympiad Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.10.04 | Abdukhakimov,Akbarali (1815) vs (2091) Zacarias Rodriguez,Santiago World Youth U16 Olympiad Benoni - Fianchetto |
1-0 | A56 | |
2022.10.03 | Abdukhakimov,Akbarali (1815) vs (1567) Bashirli,Saadat World Youth U16 Olympiad Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav Marshall (Slav Gambit) |
1-0 | D31 | |
2022.10.02 | Movahed,Sina (2345) vs (1815) Abdukhakimov,Akbarali World Youth U16 Olympiad Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 |