Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019.08.18 | Kirdyashkina, Ekaterina (1653) vs (1719) Lomakina, Anzhelika 3rd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship 2019 Spanish Open Berlin |
1-0 | C67 | |
2019.08.18 | Korovina, Yana (1511) vs (1719) Lomakina, Anzhelika 3rd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship 2019 Four Knights |
1-0 | C47 | |
2019.08.18 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1719) vs (1613) Shubenkova, Veronika 3rd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship 2019 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky (Lobron) |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2019.08.18 | Komissarova, Soigina (1502) vs (1719) Lomakina, Anzhelika 3rd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship 2019 English Sicilian |
0-1 | A20 | |
2019.08.18 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1719) vs (1337) Darmaeva, Nomina 3rd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship 2019 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2019.08.17 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1736) vs (1502) Kaldarova, Ayaulym 3rd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship 2019 French - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2019.08.17 | Kulkova, Dina (1471) vs (1736) Lomakina, Anzhelika 3rd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship 2019 English Sicilian |
0-1 | A20 | |
2019.08.17 | Szczotka, Klara (1522) vs (1736) Lomakina, Anzhelika 3rd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship 2019 Spanish Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2019.08.17 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1736) vs (1811) Kirdyashkina, Ekaterina 3rd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship 2019 King's Knight - Scotch Gambit |
0-1 | C44 | |
2019.08.17 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1736) vs (1465) Zhapova, Yana 3rd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.08.16 | Shubenkova, Veronika (1646) vs (1736) Lomakina, Anzhelika 3rd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship 2019 Neo-Indian |
1-0 | E00 | |
2019.08.16 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1736) vs (1558) Shevtsova, Darya 3rd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship 2019 Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz - Modern |
1-0 | B17 | |
2019.08.16 | Marchenko, Yelyzaveta (1478) vs (1736) Lomakina, Anzhelika 3rd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship 2019 Italian - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C50 | |
2019.08.16 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1736) vs (1349) Prochaieva, Nina 3rd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship 2019 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2019.08.10 | Helliesen, Lykke-Merlot (1556) vs (1732) Lomakina, Anzhelika European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U12 Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
0-1 | E20 | |
2019.08.09 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1732) vs (1283) Koniadze, Lizi European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U12 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2019.08.08 | Misiuk, Monika (1339) vs (1732) Lomakina, Anzhelika European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U12 Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry |
0-1 | E33 | |
2019.08.07 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1732) vs (1410) Mikhailina, Olga European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U12 Sicilian |
0-1 | B33 | |
2019.08.06 | Berezovsky, Fiorina (1564) vs (1732) Lomakina, Anzhelika European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U12 Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2019.08.05 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1732) vs (1534) Gadasi, Noam European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U12 Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon |
0-1 | B78 | |
2019.08.04 | Norman, Kseniya (1582) vs (1732) Lomakina, Anzhelika European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U12 Spanish Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2019.08.03 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1732) vs (1476) Putinceva, Marina European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U12 King's Knight - Scotch Gambit (Haxo) |
1-0 | C44 | |
2019.08.02 | Lazniewska, Zofia (1371) vs (1732) Lomakina, Anzhelika European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U12 Four Knights Spanish - Rubinstein |
0-1 | C48 | |
2019.03.29 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1624) vs (1637) Ivanytska, Liudmyla Ukrainian Championship girls U12 Classic Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2019.03.28 | Manko, Mariya (1770) vs (1624) Lomakina, Anzhelika Ukrainian Championship girls U12 Classic Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2019.03.27 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1624) vs (1162) Bondar, Daria Ukrainian Championship girls U12 Classic King's Knight - Scotch Gambit |
1-0 | C44 | |
2019.03.26 | Gryga, Daryna (1699) vs (1624) Lomakina, Anzhelika Ukrainian Championship girls U12 Classic Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2019.03.25 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1624) vs (1234) Hnatyshyn, Anastasiia Ukrainian Championship girls U12 Classic Sicilian |
1-0 | B33 | |
2019.03.24 | Tashkinova, Sofiia (1673) vs (1624) Lomakina, Anzhelika Ukrainian Championship girls U12 Classic Nimzovich - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2019.03.23 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1624) vs (1645) Prochaieva, Nina Ukrainian Championship girls U12 Classic Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2019.03.22 | Sharapova, Polina (1472) vs (1624) Lomakina, Anzhelika Ukrainian Championship girls U12 Classic Queen's Pawn Closed |
1-0 | D04 | |
2019.03.21 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1624) vs (1328) Skarbarchuk, Tetyana Ukrainian Championship girls U12 Classic French - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2019.03.20 | Dvoretska, Elizaveta (1646) vs (1624) Lomakina, Anzhelika Ukrainian Championship girls U12 Classic Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E11 | |
2019.03.19 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1624) vs (1312) Yakymakha, Mariia Ukrainian Championship girls U12 Classic Pirc - 150 Attack |
1-0 | B07 | |
2018.06.24 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1620) vs (1407) Nguyen, Linh Dan 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2018.06.24 | Nguyen, Le Cam Hien (1369) vs (1620) Lomakina, Anzhelika 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Scotch - Scotch Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2018.06.24 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1620) vs (1433) Kastanieda, Alla 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship French - Steiner |
1-0 | C00 | |
2018.06.24 | Varekha, Anna (1400) vs (1620) Lomakina, Anzhelika 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Spanish Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2018.06.24 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1620) vs (1432) Thai, Ngoc Tuong Minh 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Sicilian Dragon |
0-1 | B70 | |
2018.06.24 | Apostolakii, Irina (1356) vs (1620) Lomakina, Anzhelika 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Four Knights |
0-1 | C47 | |
2018.06.22 | Dallemura, Anna (1344) vs (1631) Lomakina, Anzhelika World Cadets Rapid (G12) Spanish Open Berlin |
1-0 | C67 | |
2018.06.22 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1631) vs (1459) Dubovik, Maria World Cadets Rapid (G12) Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
0-1 | B91 | |
2018.06.22 | Sergejeva, Sofija (1315) vs (1631) Lomakina, Anzhelika World Cadets Rapid (G12) Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2018.04.20 | Ivanytska, Liudmyla (1488) vs (1709) Lomakina, Anzhelika Ukraine Chess Championship - 2018 (Girls - 12) Bishop's Opening Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2018.04.19 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1709) vs (1831) Dubovyk, Anastasiia Ukraine Chess Championship - 2018 (Girls - 12) Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Williams) |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2018.04.18 | Veremiuk, Veronika (1481) vs (1709) Lomakina, Anzhelika Ukraine Chess Championship - 2018 (Girls - 12) Spanish Open Berlin |
1-0 | C67 | |
2018.04.17 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1709) vs Minaeva, Juliana Ukraine Chess Championship - 2018 (Girls - 12) Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
0-1 | B91 | |
2018.04.16 | Manko, Mariya (1542) vs (1709) Lomakina, Anzhelika Ukraine Chess Championship - 2018 (Girls - 12) Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2018.04.15 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1709) vs (1390) Vitkovska, Mariya Ukraine Chess Championship - 2018 (Girls - 12) Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2018.04.14 | Gerasimchuk, Ula (1287) vs (1709) Lomakina, Anzhelika Ukraine Chess Championship - 2018 (Girls - 12) Spanish Open Berlin |
0-1 | C67 | |
2018.04.13 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1709) vs (1571) Menn, Eva Ukraine Chess Championship - 2018 (Girls - 12) Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2018.04.12 | Yavdosiuk, Vasilisa (1392) vs (1709) Lomakina, Anzhelika Ukraine Chess Championship - 2018 (Girls - 12) Spanish Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2018.04.11 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1709) vs (1214) Osmolovska, Yevheniia Ukraine Chess Championship - 2018 (Girls - 12) Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2018.04.10 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1709) vs (1695) Kozachenko, Maria Ukraine Chess Championship - 2018 (Girls - 12) Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
0-1 | B91 | |
2017.07.29 | LOMAKINA, Anzhelika (1505) vs (1317) MAGUIRE, Kristof CZECH OPEN 2017 "DOSTIHOVY SPOLEK OPEN" - turnaj D Two Knights Anti-Lange - Scotch Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | C56 | |
2017.07.28 | JOUKL, Jakub (1654) vs (1505) LOMAKINA, Anzhelika CZECH OPEN 2017 "DOSTIHOVY SPOLEK OPEN" - turnaj D Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2017.07.27 | LOMAKINA, Anzhelika (1505) vs (1643) RYCHTECKY, Pavel CZECH OPEN 2017 "DOSTIHOVY SPOLEK OPEN" - turnaj D King's Knight - Scotch Gambit (Haxo) |
1-0 | C44 | |
2017.07.26 | GRYGA, Daryna (1445) vs (1505) LOMAKINA, Anzhelika CZECH OPEN 2017 "DOSTIHOVY SPOLEK OPEN" - turnaj D Spanish Open Berlin - l'Hermet |
1-0 | C67 | |
2017.07.25 | LOMAKINA, Anzhelika (1505) vs (1674) JANKOVSKY, Zbynek CZECH OPEN 2017 "DOSTIHOVY SPOLEK OPEN" - turnaj D Sicilian |
1-0 | B33 | |
2017.07.24 | MACEK, Ondrej (1394) vs (1505) LOMAKINA, Anzhelika CZECH OPEN 2017 "DOSTIHOVY SPOLEK OPEN" - turnaj D English Sicilian |
0-1 | A20 | |
2017.04.28 | PETROVA, ELIZAVETA vs (1517) LOMAKINA, ANZHELIKA Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2017.04.27 | LOMAKINA, ANZHELIKA (1517) vs (1524) BILIAK, VIKTORIA Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) French - Steiner |
1/2-1/2 | C00 | |
2017.04.26 | DEGTYARYOVA, SOFIA (1642) vs (1517) LOMAKINA, ANZHELIKA Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | E24 | |
2017.04.25 | LOMAKINA, ANZHELIKA (1517) vs MENN, EVA Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2017.04.24 | SEREDA, YAROSLAVA (1543) vs (1517) LOMAKINA, ANZHELIKA Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2017.04.23 | LOMAKINA, ANZHELIKA (1517) vs (1737) HREBENSHCHYKOVA, YELYZAVETA Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2017.04.22 | MOKRETSKA, ANASTASIYA vs (1517) LOMAKINA, ANZHELIKA Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2017.04.21 | LOMAKINA, ANZHELIKA (1517) vs (1643) KOZACHENKO, MARIA Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon |
0-1 | B77 | |
2017.04.20 | MARTYNKOVA, TETYANA (1579) vs (1517) LOMAKINA, ANZHELIKA Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2017.04.19 | LOMAKINA, ANZHELIKA (1517) vs IESHCHENKO, ULIANA Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2017.04.18 | LOMAKINA, ANZHELIKA (1517) vs (1889) DUBOVYK, ANASTASIIA Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon |
0-1 | B77 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.12.11 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (2009) vs (2259) Babiy,Olga 81st ch-UKR Women 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.12.10 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (2009) vs (2180) Martynkova,Olena 81st ch-UKR Women 2021 Spanish Breyer - Borisenko |
0-1 | C95 | |
2021.12.09 | Doluhanova,E (2264) vs (2009) Lomakina,Anzhelika 81st ch-UKR Women 2021 English Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2021.12.08 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (2009) vs (2054) Tsirulnik,Mari 81st ch-UKR Women 2021 Sicilian Paulsen - Reti |
1-0 | B41 | |
2021.01.11 | Mammadov,Fagan (1724) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika Schools Friendly U17 2021 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.01.11 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (1983) Gurbanov,Ismayil Schools Friendly U17 2021 French - Schlechter |
0-1 | C01 | |
2021.01.11 | Abdinova,Narmin (1621) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika Schools Friendly U17 2021 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2021.01.11 | Vakulenko,Oleksandr (2256) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika Schools Friendly U17 2021 Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
1-0 | E20 | |
2021.01.11 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (1383) Beybutova,Pikakhanim Schools Friendly U17 2021 Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2021.01.11 | Tqeshelashvili,Veronika (1315) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika Schools Friendly U17 2021 Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2021.01.11 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (1654) Akat,Elifnaz Schools Friendly U17 2021 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B41 | |
2021.01.11 | Buyuk,Ecrin Efsa (1788) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika Schools Friendly U17 2021 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.01.11 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (2178) Taspinar,Yanki Schools Friendly U17 2021 King's Knight - Scotch Gambit |
0-1 | C44 | |
2021.01.07 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (1477) Swara Lakshmi S Nair 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.01.07 | Souzan Alabdalghani vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Four Knights Spanish - Rubinstein |
0-1 | C48 | |
2021.01.07 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (1727) Levitan,J 11th Sharjah Women Prelim King's Knight - Scotch Gambit |
0-1 | C44 | |
2021.01.07 | Demirtas,Hafize (1783) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Saragossa opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.01.07 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (2033) Boshra,Alshaeby 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Sicilian Maroczy - Hungarian |
0-1 | B38 | |
2021.01.07 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs Laamim,Roaa 11th Sharjah Women Prelim King's Knight - Scotch Gambit (Haxo) |
1-0 | C44 | |
2021.01.07 | Rozman,Monika (2159) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Sicilian Barnes |
1-0 | B44 | |
2021.01.07 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (1102) Al-Hammadi,Manal Hussein 11th Sharjah Women Prelim King's Knight - Scotch Gambit |
1-0 | C44 | |
2021.01.07 | Berke,A (2188) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Spanish Open Berlin |
1-0 | C67 | |
2021.01.07 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs Lemjed Fatima,Ezzahra 11th Sharjah Women Prelim King's Knight - Scotch |
1-0 | C44 | |
2021.01.07 | Gong Qianyun (2347) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.01.07 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (2269) Schulze,Lara 11th Sharjah Women Prelim French - Schlechter |
1-0 | C01 | |
2020.12.05 | Tribushnaya,Olga (1721) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika ch-UKR Women Bitz 2020 Center Game - Scotch Goring |
0-1 | C44 | |
2020.12.05 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (2287) Babiy,Olga ch-UKR Women Bitz 2020 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2020.12.05 | Tsirulnik,Mari (2139) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika ch-UKR Women Bitz 2020 Catalan Irregular - Closed |
1-0 | E01 | |
2020.12.05 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (1971) Dubovyk,Anastasiia ch-UKR Women Bitz 2020 Sicilian Sozin - Two Knights |
0-1 | B57 | |
2020.12.05 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (2262) Martynkova,Olena ch-UKR Women Bitz 2020 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2020.12.04 | Rakhmangulova,A (2132) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika ch-UKR Women Rapid 2020 King's Knight - Ponziani Bird |
1-0 | C44 | |
2020.12.04 | Hrebenshchykova,Yelyzaveta (2083) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika ch-UKR Women Rapid 2020 Spanish Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2020.12.04 | Tsirulnik,Mari (2139) vs (1663) Lomakina,Anzhelika ch-UKR Women Rapid 2020 Catalan Irregular - Closed |
0-1 | E01 | |
2020.12.03 | Lomakina,Anzhelika (1663) vs (2077) Petrova,I ch-UKR Women Rapid 2020 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2018.02.26 | Lomakina, Anzhelika (1742) vs (1789) Dvornitskaja, Elena ch-UKR Girls U20 2018 Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2018.02.27 | Vernigora, Alexandra (1915) vs (1742) Lomakina, Anzhelika ch-UKR Girls U20 2018 Scotch - Scotch (Paulsen) |
1-0 | C47 | |
2018.02.21 | Salah, Nadezhda (2071) vs (1742) Lomakina, Anzhelika ch-UKR Girls U20 2018 Nimzo-Indian |
1-0 | E20 |