Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2017.10.29 | Lucas, Arthur (2125) vs (2454) El Adnani, Mokliss 5ièmes Rencontres Internationales des Échecs Francophones Sicilian |
0-1 | B33 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.11 | Harsh,Suresh (2280) vs (2351) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.10.11 | Lucas,Arthur (2351) vs (2020) Ulziikhishigjargal,Ochirkhuyag Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.10.11 | Vlassov,N (2283) vs (2351) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.07.19 | Fudalej,M (2188) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 19th Jul Early Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.07.19 | Dilmukhametov,Artur (2276) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 19th Jul Early French - King's Knight (Wing Gambit) |
0-1 | C00 | |
2022.10.11 | Lucas,Arthur (2351) vs (2268) Valle,Lu Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.06.28 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2050) Clawitter,C Titled Tue 28th Jun Late Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.10.11 | Mesa Cruz,Juan Carlos (2159) vs (2351) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Scandinavian) |
0-1 | B00 | |
2022.06.28 | Bluebaum,M (2673) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 28th Jun Late King's Indian Classical - Kazakh |
1-0 | E91 | |
2022.10.11 | Lucas,Arthur (2351) vs (2258) Gubanov,O Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Alekhine - Exchange |
0-1 | B03 | |
2022.07.30 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2025) Trevisiol,Antoine 36th Avoine Open 2022 Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.07.27 | Demanghon,J (2180) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur 36th Avoine Open 2022 French Advance - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | C02 | |
2022.10.11 | Tang,Andrew (2539) vs (2351) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.08.23 | Djordjevic,Vu (2394) vs (2367) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.06.14 | Rosen,E (2360) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 14th Jun Late Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.06.28 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2398) Kucuksari,Kaan Titled Tue 28th Jun Early Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.10.18 | Todorovic,Boj (2176) vs (2351) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.06.28 | Djokic,Mihailo (2194) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 28th Jun Early Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.06.14 | Antonova,N (1832) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 14th Jun Late Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.10.18 | Lucas,Arthur (2351) vs (2339) Velikanov,A Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Petrov - Kaufmann |
0-1 | C42 | |
2022.06.14 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2652) Swiercz,D Titled Tue 14th Jun Late Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.10.18 | Marin,G (2141) vs (2351) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.06.28 | Nguyen,Quoc Hy (2268) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 28th Jun Early King's Indian Classical - Kazakh |
0-1 | E91 | |
2022.05.03 | Quirke,J (2077) vs (2327) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 3rd May Early Queen's Gambit Declined - Janowski |
0-1 | D31 | |
2022.06.28 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2318) Delorme,Al Titled Tue 28th Jun Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.10.18 | Lucas,Arthur (2351) vs (2220) Fernandez Siles,L Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Bird |
1-0 | A02 | |
2022.05.03 | Lucas,Arthur (2327) vs (2018) De Souza,Cristiano Gomes Titled Tue 3rd May Early Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.02.08 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2292) Decuigniere,Tom Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian Maroczy - Hungarian |
1-0 | B38 | |
2022.10.04 | Skliarov,V (2384) vs (2351) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Vienna Falkbeer |
1-0 | C27 | |
2022.05.03 | Lucas,Arthur (2327) vs (1931) Piliczewski,B Titled Tue 3rd May Early Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.06.28 | Molina,Rob (2400) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 28th Jun Early Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.02.08 | Aloma Vidal,R (2437) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.10.04 | Lucas,Arthur (2351) vs (2309) Gritsenko,N Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2022.10.18 | Andreikin,D (2729) vs (2351) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 18th Oct Early King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.02.08 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2340) Saravana,Kr Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
0-1 | C45 | |
2022.10.04 | Lucas,Arthur (2351) vs (2397) Kopylov,Al2 Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.10.04 | Bluebaum,M (2647) vs (2351) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 4th Oct Early King's Indian Classical - Kazakh |
1-0 | E91 | |
2022.02.08 | Aditya,Mittal (2487) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2022.08.23 | Lucas,Arthur (2367) vs (2314) Papasimakopoulos,Alexandros Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early French Advance Winawer |
0-1 | C16 | |
2022.02.22 | Coelho,Ramyres Santana (1981) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.02.08 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2340) Liyanage,Ranindu Dilshan Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.10.04 | Lucas,Arthur (2351) vs (2438) Korchmar,V Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.10.04 | Prokofiev,Valentyn (2280) vs (2351) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 4th Oct Early King's Indian Classical - Kazakh |
0-1 | E91 | |
2022.05.10 | Lucas,Arthur (2327) vs (2380) Ceres,Dragos Titled Tue 10th May Early Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2022.01.04 | Lucas,Arthur (2335) vs (2415) Harutjunyan,G Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.02.08 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2253) Lopez del Alamo,An Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2022.06.21 | Tregubov,P (2543) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Robatsch - Two Knights |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.06.21 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2249) Agasarov,Benik Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2022.10.04 | Lucas,Arthur (2351) vs (2566) Visakh,N R Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.05.10 | Srihari,L R (2404) vs (2327) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 10th May Early Nimzovich - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2022.02.08 | Goryachkina,A (2610) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.06.14 | Thiel,T (2257) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 14th Jun Early French Paulsen - Burn |
1-0 | C11 | |
2022.10.04 | Munkhgal,G (2463) vs (2351) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.01.04 | Rychagov,A (2549) vs (2335) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.02.08 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2500) Pakleza,Z Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Reti Zukertort - Mexican |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.06.21 | Gardezi,Arsal (1978) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.05.10 | Prieto Aranguren,A (2259) vs (2327) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 10th May Early Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.04.26 | Lucas,Arthur (2318) vs (2330) Karacsonyi,Gellert Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.01.04 | Lucas,Arthur (2335) vs (2318) Guz,Ari Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Two Knights - Open |
1-0 | C55 | |
2022.05.10 | Lucas,Arthur (2327) vs (2547) Harsha,B Titled Tue 10th May Early Alekhine - Exchange |
0-1 | B03 | |
2022.02.08 | Hasangatin,R (2479) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.06.21 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2566) Nesterov,Arseniy Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Two Knights - Open (Dubois) |
0-1 | C55 | |
2022.04.26 | Fajdetic,H (2151) vs (2318) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.01.18 | Lucas,Arthur (2335) vs (2479) Hasangatin,R Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.10.04 | Yuan,Qingyu (2373) vs (2351) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2022.04.26 | Lucas,Arthur (2318) vs (2654) Demchenko,A Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Two Knights - Open (Dubois) |
0-1 | C55 | |
2022.01.04 | Lucas,Arthur (2335) vs (2352) Godzwon,Iwo Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1-0 | C54 | |
2022.02.08 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2133) Hartikainen,J Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) - Neo-Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D76 | |
2022.01.18 | Lucas,Arthur (2335) vs (2139) Geldyeva,M Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.02.08 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2633) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.01.18 | Grigorjev,Iljya (2361) vs (2335) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Reti Symmetrical - Fianchetto |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.04.24 | Lucas,Arthur (2318) vs (2046) Lahoche,Dorian ch-FRA U20 2022 King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E63 | |
2022.04.23 | Bournel,Antoine (2337) vs (2318) Lucas,Arthur ch-FRA U20 2022 Dutch - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2022.04.22 | Bregnac,Tristan (2113) vs (2318) Lucas,Arthur ch-FRA U20 2022 Alekhine - Exchange |
0-1 | B03 | |
2022.04.21 | Lucas,Arthur (2318) vs (2352) Gatineau,Yovann ch-FRA U20 2022 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.04.20 | Lucas,Arthur (2318) vs (2231) Robert,Mathias ch-FRA U20 2022 Sicilian - Chekhover |
1/2-1/2 | B53 | |
2022.04.19 | Boyer,Mahel (2438) vs (2318) Lucas,Arthur ch-FRA U20 2022 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2022.04.18 | Lucas,Arthur (2318) vs (2380) Harutyunyan,Ruben ch-FRA U20 2022 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2022.02.15 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2412) Duboue,P 20th Rochefort Open 2022 Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.02.14 | Laurent-Paoli,Pierre (2483) vs (2337) Lucas,Arthur 20th Rochefort Open 2022 Sicilian Open - Prins (Rauzer) |
1-0 | B55 | |
2022.02.13 | Lucas,Arthur (2337) vs (2411) Martin Duque,J 20th Rochefort Open 2022 Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2021.08.10 | Lucas,Arthur (2331) vs (2159) Seifert,H Titled Tuesday 10th Aug French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2021.08.10 | Timmermans,M (2385) vs (2331) Lucas,Arthur Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Polish Sokolsky opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.08.28 | Iruzubieta Villaluenga,J (2441) vs (2331) Lucas,Arthur Guimaraes Open 2021 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Small Center |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.08.27 | Leenhouts,K (2414) vs (2331) Lucas,Arthur Guimaraes Open 2021 King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2021.08.26 | Lucas,Arthur (2331) vs (2545) Korpa,B Guimaraes Open 2021 Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Scandinavian) |
1-0 | B00 | |
2021.08.26 | Storme,Isak (2398) vs (2331) Lucas,Arthur Guimaraes Open 2021 King's Indian Classical - Kazakh |
1/2-1/2 | E91 | |
2021.04.10 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (2538) Guliyev,N C'Chartres Apr Blitz Open Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.04.10 | Briand,Amaury (2014) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur C'Chartres Apr Blitz Open Robatsch - Quiet |
0-1 | B08 | |
2021.04.10 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (2501) Enchev,I C'Chartres Apr Blitz Open Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
0-1 | B11 | |
2021.04.10 | Tomasi,Elise (2030) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur C'Chartres Apr Blitz Open Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2021.04.10 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (1962) Radoman,Emmanuel C'Chartres Apr Blitz Open Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.04.10 | Bellahcene,B (2518) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur C'Chartres Apr Blitz Open Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.04.10 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (1969) Blachon,P C'Chartres Apr Blitz Open Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.04.10 | Vine,G (1810) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur C'Chartres Apr Blitz Open Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2021.04.10 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (2587) Postny,E C'Chartres Apr Blitz Open Scotch - Scotch |
0-1 | C45 | |
2021.04.10 | Godon,P (1818) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur C'Chartres Apr Blitz Open Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.04.10 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs Guillotte,Maceo C'Chartres Apr Blitz Open Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.07.12 | Lucas,Arthur (2299) vs (2290) Benedetti,J V Closed IMA Barcelona Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.07.11 | Djidjeli,Sofiane (2213) vs (2299) Lucas,Arthur V Closed IMA Barcelona Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.07.11 | Lucas,Arthur (2299) vs (2149) Del Prado Rodriguez,Xulio V Closed IMA Barcelona Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.07.10 | Gavarrete,Nahun (2379) vs (2299) Lucas,Arthur V Closed IMA Barcelona King's Indian Classical - Kazakh |
1/2-1/2 | E91 | |
2021.07.09 | Lucas,Arthur (2299) vs (2157) Alcala Gonzalez,Cesar V Closed IMA Barcelona Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2021.07.09 | Cruz,F (2311) vs (2299) Lucas,Arthur V Closed IMA Barcelona English - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2021.07.08 | Lucas,Arthur (2299) vs (2417) Lorenzo de la Riva,L V Closed IMA Barcelona Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.07.07 | Buscara,S (2411) vs (2299) Lucas,Arthur V Closed IMA Barcelona Sicilian - Hungarian |
1/2-1/2 | B27 | |
2021.07.06 | Lucas,Arthur (2299) vs (2162) Nottola,Adrien V Closed IMA Barcelona Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.05.12 | Hernandez,Crist COL (2370) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur XV Closed IM Barcelona King's Indian Classical - Kazakh |
1-0 | E91 | |
2021.05.11 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (2422) Garcia Ramos,Daniel XV Closed IM Barcelona Scotch - Scotch Potter |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.05.10 | Alcala Gonzalez,Cesar (2155) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur XV Closed IM Barcelona King's Indian Saemisch |
0-1 | E81 | |
2021.05.09 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (2333) Papadiamandis,Elliot XV Closed IM Barcelona Gruenfeld Kemeri (Botvinnik) - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D72 | |
2021.05.07 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (2101) Nottola,Adrien XV Closed IM Barcelona Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.05.06 | Saya,Ethan (2230) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur XV Closed IM Barcelona Dutch Leningrad (Warsaw) - Leningrand |
1-0 | A88 | |
2021.05.05 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (2327) Girel,Joseph XV Closed IM Barcelona English Anglo-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2021.05.04 | Perez Mitjans,O (2406) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur XV Closed IM Barcelona Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Mikenas) |
1-0 | B00 | |
2021.05.03 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (2413) Valenzuela Gomez,F XV Closed IM Barcelona Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B67 | |
2021.03.07 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (2030) Tomasi,Elise Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.03.07 | Kirk,Ez (2447) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur Cappelle Online Blitz Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.03.07 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (1717) Javadzadeh,Kenan Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.03.07 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (1963) Nineuil,V Cappelle Online Blitz Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.03.07 | Azarov,S (2604) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur Cappelle Online Blitz Robatsch - Two Knights |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.03.07 | Joly,F (1976) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur Cappelle Online Blitz Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.03.07 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (2477) Sochacki,C Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.03.07 | Indjic,A (2607) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur Cappelle Online Blitz Van't Kruijs opening |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2021.03.07 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs Butnaru,Nicolae Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.03.07 | Coutreel,Michel (1531) vs (2310) Lucas,Arthur Cappelle Online Blitz Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.03.07 | Lucas,Arthur (2310) vs (1509) Fondrat,Johan Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2020.05.16 | Lucas, Arthur (2283) vs Barrie, Antoine ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1-0 | B11 | |
2020.05.16 | Lucas, Arthur (2283) vs (2499) Wirig, A ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2019.07.19 | Boulos, Jean (1860) vs (2286) Lucas, Arthur 6th Sables-d'Olonne Open Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
0-1 | B32 | |
2020.05.16 | Lucas, Arthur (2283) vs (1827) Geronimi, Jean-Thomas ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.05.16 | Lucas, Arthur (2283) vs (1821) Pichon, Ewen ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Scotch - Scotch Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2020.05.16 | Martinez, Felicien (1867) vs (2283) Lucas, Arthur ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual English Anglo-Indian |
0-1 | A15 | |
2020.05.16 | Lucas, Arthur (2283) vs (1837) Vine, Thibaut ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2019.07.14 | Lucas, Arthur (2286) vs (2293) Cotonnec, M 6th Sables-d'Olonne Open Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.05.16 | Lucas, Arthur (2283) vs (2320) Sochacki, W ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2019.07.13 | Redondo Arguelles, Gr (2043) vs (2286) Lucas, Arthur 6th Sables-d'Olonne Open Sicilian - Snyder |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2019.07.15 | Lucas, Arthur (2286) vs (1960) Vion, J 6th Sables-d'Olonne Open Scotch - Scotch Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.05.16 | Grosse, Ludovic (1958) vs (2283) Lucas, Arthur ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Indian East Indian - London |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.05.16 | Rebut, Paul (1966) vs (2283) Lucas, Arthur ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2019.02.19 | Lucas, Arthur (2178) vs (2502) Sosa, T ARG 18th Rochefort Open 2019 Sicilian |
0-1 | B33 | |
2020.05.16 | Laignel, Quentin (1420) vs (2283) Lucas, Arthur ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2017.02.24 | Lucas, Arthur (2070) vs (2147) Zachary, Matheo 33rd Cappelle Open 2017 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2017.02.23 | Caloone, Thomas (2144) vs (2070) Lucas, Arthur 33rd Cappelle Open 2017 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Classical (Maroczy) |
1/2-1/2 | B18 | |
2017.02.22 | Lucas, Arthur (2070) vs (1671) Magnier, Jean-Claude 33rd Cappelle Open 2017 Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2017.02.21 | Manet, E. (1936) vs (2070) Lucas, Arthur 33rd Cappelle Open 2017 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2017.02.20 | Lucas, Arthur (2070) vs (2593) Degraeve, JM. 33rd Cappelle Open 2017 Alekhine - Exchange |
0-1 | B03 | |
2017.02.20 | Peeters, S. (1673) vs (2070) Lucas, Arthur 33rd Cappelle Open 2017 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.05.16 | Lucas, Arthur (2283) vs (2393) Joie, S ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2020.05.16 | Valles Moreno, I (2417) vs (2283) Lucas, Arthur ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.05.16 | Okhotnik, V (2359) vs (2283) Lucas, Arthur ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2020.05.16 | Lucas, Arthur (2283) vs (2348) Navrotescu, C ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.05.16 | Marcelin, C (2444) vs (2283) Lucas, Arthur ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Irregular Queen's Pawn - Small Center |
1-0 | B06 | |
2019.07.17 | Lucas, Arthur (2286) vs (2326) Bujisho, B 6th Sables-d'Olonne Open Pirc Austrian - Unzicker |
1/2-1/2 | B09 | |
2019.07.16 | Wlodarczyk, C (2098) vs (2286) Lucas, Arthur 6th Sables-d'Olonne Open Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2019.07.17 | Frick, C (2134) vs (2286) Lucas, Arthur 6th Sables-d'Olonne Open Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B25 | |
2015.10.28 | Lucas, Arthur (1829) vs (2399) Migot, T. 15th Sautron Open 2015 Sicilian Boleslavsky - Boleslavsky |
0-1 | B59 | |
2015.10.27 | Delorme, Al (2303) vs (1829) Lucas, Arthur 15th Sautron Open 2015 Queen's Pawn Richter-Veresov - Richter |
1/2-1/2 | D01 | |
2019.07.18 | Lucas, Arthur (2286) vs (2436) Prie, E 6th Sables-d'Olonne Open King's Knight - Scotch Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | C44 | |
2017.10.29 | Lucas, Arthur (2125) vs (2454) Adnani, M. 5th ch-Francophonie 2017 Sicilian |
0-1 | B33 |