Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.07.15 | Lundin, Jan (2197) vs (2108) Molnar Gabor, Roland Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2022.07.14 | Arias Gaviria, Mario Alexis (2231) vs (2197) Lundin, Jan Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.07.13 | Lundin, Jan (2197) vs (2261) Runic, Zoran Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2022.07.11 | Lundin, Jan (2197) vs (2108) Mushini, Ajay Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A |
1-0 | ||
2022.07.10 | Cabarkapa, Novak (2467) vs (2197) Lundin, Jan Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.07.09 | Lundin, Jan (2197) vs (2314) Korelskiy, Egor Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D31 | |
2022.07.09 | Damljanovic, Branko (2441) vs (2197) Lundin, Jan Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Caro-Kann - Accelerated Panov |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2021.04.19 | Salimova, Nurgyul (2397) vs (2188) Lundin, Jan RADNICKICHESS -T2 - GM- Robin round Belgrade (11.-19.April 2021) Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.04.18 | Lundin, Jan (2188) vs (2476) Kazakouski, Valery RADNICKICHESS -T2 - GM- Robin round Belgrade (11.-19.April 2021) Scotch - Scotch |
0-1 | C45 | |
2021.04.17 | Petrov, Martin (2519) vs (2188) Lundin, Jan RADNICKICHESS -T2 - GM- Robin round Belgrade (11.-19.April 2021) Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.04.16 | Lundin, Jan (2188) vs (2333) Abramovic, Bosko RADNICKICHESS -T2 - GM- Robin round Belgrade (11.-19.April 2021) Spanish Morphy - Exchange (Alekhine) |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2021.04.15 | Lundin, Jan (2188) vs (2568) Thybo, Jesper Sondergaard RADNICKICHESS -T2 - GM- Robin round Belgrade (11.-19.April 2021) Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.04.14 | Kaasen, Tor Fredrik (2397) vs (2188) Lundin, Jan RADNICKICHESS -T2 - GM- Robin round Belgrade (11.-19.April 2021) Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2021.04.13 | Lundin, Jan (2188) vs (2454) Nikolovski, Nikola RADNICKICHESS -T2 - GM- Robin round Belgrade (11.-19.April 2021) Bird |
0-1 | A02 | |
2021.04.12 | Olsen, Filip Boe (2379) vs (2188) Lundin, Jan RADNICKICHESS -T2 - GM- Robin round Belgrade (11.-19.April 2021) Dutch |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.04.11 | Lundin, Jan (2188) vs (2334) Djuric, Stefan RADNICKICHESS -T2 - GM- Robin round Belgrade (11.-19.April 2021) Irregular Queen's Pawn - Small Center |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.02.25 | Zhapova, Yana (1964) vs (2244) Lundin, Jan RADNICKICHESS - IM II Feb 2021 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.02.24 | Lundin, Jan (2244) vs (2158) Pavlov, Mark RADNICKICHESS - IM II Feb 2021 Pirc - Lizard |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.02.24 | Milanovic, Slavisa (2332) vs (2244) Lundin, Jan RADNICKICHESS - IM II Feb 2021 Slav Dutch |
1/2-1/2 | D18 | |
2021.02.23 | Lundin, Jan (2244) vs (2255) Dolsonov, Ayusha RADNICKICHESS - IM II Feb 2021 Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.02.22 | Lundin, Jan (2244) vs (2335) Abramovic, Bosko RADNICKICHESS - IM II Feb 2021 Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2021.02.21 | Ostojic, Nikola (2410) vs (2244) Lundin, Jan RADNICKICHESS - IM II Feb 2021 Mieses opening - Rat |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.02.21 | Lundin, Jan (2244) vs (2230) Kisic, Bozidar RADNICKICHESS - IM II Feb 2021 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.02.20 | Smirnova, Ekaterina (2250) vs (2244) Lundin, Jan RADNICKICHESS - IM II Feb 2021 Dutch Fianchetto - Leningrand (Carlsbad) |
1/2-1/2 | A86 | |
2021.02.19 | Lundin, Jan (2244) vs (2293) Khubukshanov, Erdem RADNICKICHESS - IM II Feb 2021 Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.12.02 | Lundin, Jan (2326) vs (2210) Smolovic, Mile International Tournament Belgrade Trophy 2020 Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.12.01 | Dolsonov, Ayusha (2264) vs (2326) Lundin, Jan International Tournament Belgrade Trophy 2020 French Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
1-0 | C04 | |
2020.11.30 | Lundin, Jan (2326) vs (1921) Radosavljevic, Vukasin International Tournament Belgrade Trophy 2020 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.11.29 | Vasic, Vladimir (2147) vs (2326) Lundin, Jan International Tournament Belgrade Trophy 2020 French Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
1-0 | C04 | |
2020.11.28 | Lundin, Jan (2326) vs (2395) Tsvetkov, Andrey International Tournament Belgrade Trophy 2020 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.11.27 | Nedeljkovic, Dragan (2113) vs (2326) Lundin, Jan International Tournament Belgrade Trophy 2020 French - Chigorin |
0-1 | C00 | |
2020.11.26 | Lundin, Jan (2326) vs (2102) Milanovic, Nemanja International Tournament Belgrade Trophy 2020 King's Gambit Accepted (Classical Knight) - Quaade |
1/2-1/2 | C37 | |
2020.11.25 | Stankovic, Boris (2088) vs (2326) Lundin, Jan International Tournament Belgrade Trophy 2020 French Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
1/2-1/2 | C04 | |
2020.11.24 | Lundin, Jan (2326) vs (1979) Hart, Alexander International Tournament Belgrade Trophy 2020 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.02.11 | Tomic, Aleksandar (2339) vs (2244) Lundin, Jan IM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A08 | |
2021.02.10 | Lundin, Jan (2244) vs (2255) Ansat, Aldiyar IM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 | |
2021.02.09 | Martic, Ivan (2355) vs (2244) Lundin, Jan IM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Dutch Leningrad (Warsaw) - Dutch |
1-0 | A88 | |
2021.02.09 | Lundin, Jan (2244) vs (2254) Dev, Shah IM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Falkbeer Counter-Gambit |
0-1 | C31 | |
2021.02.08 | Zlatanovic, Boroljub (2374) vs (2244) Lundin, Jan IM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Caro-Kann - Knight (Forgacs) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2021.02.07 | Lundin, Jan (2244) vs (2153) Srdanovic, Jovana IM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B21 | |
2021.02.07 | Yonal, Timur (1850) vs (2244) Lundin, Jan IM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.02.06 | Lundin, Jan (2244) vs (2315) Brankovic, Dejan IM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.02.05 | Sredojevic, Ivan (2285) vs (2244) Lundin, Jan IM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2020.11.13 | Bryakin, Mikhail (2459) vs (2326) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Mix 144 - Novi Sad 08.11.- 14.11.2020 Dutch Leningrad (Warsaw) - Leningrand |
1-0 | A88 | |
2020.11.13 | Lundin, Jan (2326) vs (2395) Dudin, Gleb Third Saturday Mix 144 - Novi Sad 08.11.- 14.11.2020 Scotch - Scotch |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.11.12 | Hart, Alexander (1979) vs (2326) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Mix 144 - Novi Sad 08.11.- 14.11.2020 Queen's Gambit Albin - Alapin |
1-0 | D08 | |
2020.11.11 | Karaoglan, Kivanc (2147) vs (2326) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Mix 144 - Novi Sad 08.11.- 14.11.2020 Sicilian Scheveningen - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | B80 | |
2020.11.11 | Lundin, Jan (2326) vs (2229) Cvitan, Ena Third Saturday Mix 144 - Novi Sad 08.11.- 14.11.2020 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.11.10 | Lundin, Jan (2326) vs (2329) Naumkin, Igor Third Saturday Mix 144 - Novi Sad 08.11.- 14.11.2020 French Classical - Steinitz |
1-0 | C14 | |
2020.11.09 | Drazic, Sinisa (2345) vs (2326) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Mix 144 - Novi Sad 08.11.- 14.11.2020 Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1-0 | D20 | |
2020.11.09 | Maltsevskaya, Aleksandra (2248) vs (2326) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Mix 144 - Novi Sad 08.11.- 14.11.2020 French - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2020.11.08 | Lundin, Jan (2326) vs (2492) Budisavljevic, Luka Third Saturday Mix 144 - Novi Sad 08.11.- 14.11.2020 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.10.11 | Skaric, Djuro (2296) vs (2328) Lundin, Jan Premijer liga Beograda - 2020 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.10.10 | Lundin, Jan (2328) vs (2352) Podinic, Vladimir Premijer liga Beograda - 2020 Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.10.08 | Brkic, Zoran (2110) vs (2328) Lundin, Jan Premijer liga Beograda - 2020 Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.10.07 | Lundin, Jan (2328) vs (2082) Dikic, Veljko Premijer liga Beograda - 2020 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.10.05 | Lundin, Jan (2328) vs (2152) Kostic, Milutin B Premijer liga Beograda - 2020 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2020.10.04 | Lundin, Jan (2328) vs (2215) Dobrijevic, Milan Premijer liga Beograda - 2020 Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.01.23 | Lajthajm, Borko (2395) vs (2350) Lundin, Jan IM Round robin Third Saturday 125 Nimzo-Indian Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2020.01.21 | Jevtic, Miroljub (2021) vs (2350) Lundin, Jan IM Round robin Third Saturday 125 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.01.20 | Lundin, Jan (2350) vs (2293) Mikheev, Stanislav IM Round robin Third Saturday 125 Vienna Falkbeer - Mieses |
1/2-1/2 | C26 | |
2020.01.19 | Drazic, Sinisa (2365) vs (2350) Lundin, Jan IM Round robin Third Saturday 125 Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2020.01.19 | Lundin, Jan (2350) vs (2183) Parnali, S Dharia IM Round robin Third Saturday 125 Scotch - Scotch |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.01.18 | Nastore, Pavel-Alexandru (2220) vs (2350) Lundin, Jan IM Round robin Third Saturday 125 Spanish Open |
1/2-1/2 | C82 | |
2020.01.18 | Lundin, Jan (2350) vs (2259) Sahil, Tickoo IM Round robin Third Saturday 125 Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov |
0-1 | B13 | |
2020.01.17 | Lundin, Jan (2350) vs (2037) Pantovic, Dragan M IM Round robin Third Saturday 125 Four Knights - Scotch |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2019.11.15 | Goormachtigh, Johan (2180) vs (2300) Lundin, Jan 35th European Club Cup Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2019.11.14 | Kobalia, Mikhail (2608) vs (2300) Lundin, Jan 35th European Club Cup French Advance Winawer - Classical |
1-0 | C18 | |
2019.11.13 | Lundin, Jan (2300) vs (2252) Mertanen, Janne 35th European Club Cup Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2019.11.12 | Lundin, Jan (2300) vs (2228) Astrom, Goran 35th European Club Cup Indian Knight - London |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2019.11.11 | Haag, Gregor (2368) vs (2300) Lundin, Jan 35th European Club Cup Slav Two Knights - Chameleon |
0-1 | D11 | |
2018.12.23 | Lundin, Jan (2312) vs (2305) Krishnater, Kushager Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Spanish Morphy - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2018.12.22 | Drasko, Milan (2438) vs (2312) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2018.12.21 | Lundin, Jan (2312) vs (2387) Tsolakidou, Stavroula Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2018.12.20 | Pratyusha, Bodda (2273) vs (2312) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Sicilian Scheveningen - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | B80 | |
2018.12.18 | Lundin, Jan (2312) vs (2497) Ivic, Velimir Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
0-1 | B91 | |
2018.12.17 | Benkovic, Petar (2401) vs (2312) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Dutch Leningrad (Warsaw) - Wade |
1/2-1/2 | A88 | |
2018.12.17 | Lundin, Jan (2312) vs (2409) Kojima, Shinya Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2018.12.16 | Stojanovic, Mihajlo (2522) vs (2312) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2018.12.15 | Lundin, Jan (2312) vs (2434) Nikcevic, Nebojsa Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Indian Knight - Torre (Nimzovich) |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.01.06 | Ernst, Thomas (2329) vs (2301) Lundin, Jan Januariturneringen 2019 Queen's Gambit Accepted Showalter - Bogolubov |
1-0 | D24 | |
2019.01.06 | Soderstrom, Adrian (2118) vs (2301) Lundin, Jan Januariturneringen 2019 Tarrasch Schlechter - Folkstone |
0-1 | D33 | |
2019.01.05 | Lundin, Jan (2301) vs (2409) Grishchenko, Sergey Januariturneringen 2019 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2019.01.05 | Lundin, Jan (2301) vs (2239) Hjorth, Gunnar Januariturneringen 2019 Indian East Indian - Torre |
1-0 | A48 | |
2019.01.04 | Vitsas, Mikael vs (2301) Lundin, Jan Januariturneringen 2019 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2019.01.04 | Lundin, Jan (2301) vs (1984) Gustafsson, Thomas Januariturneringen 2019 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2019.01.04 | Lundin, Jan (2301) vs (1774) Fahlberg, Kenneth Januariturneringen 2019 Sicilian Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2018.12.02 | LUNDIN, Jan (2293) vs (2205) GUNDUZ, Umut Erdem XXXII Belgrade Trophy 2018 French - Hanham (Reversed Philidor) |
1-0 | C00 | |
2018.12.01 | DAMJANOVIC, Vuk (2053) vs (2293) LUNDIN, Jan XXXII Belgrade Trophy 2018 Dutch - Hopton |
0-1 | A80 | |
2018.11.29 | KRSTIC, Milos (2122) vs (2293) LUNDIN, Jan XXXII Belgrade Trophy 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen (Keres) - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | B81 | |
2018.11.28 | CETKOVIC, Miodrag (2189) vs (2293) LUNDIN, Jan XXXII Belgrade Trophy 2018 Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2018.11.26 | LUNDIN, Jan (2293) vs (1977) MILUTINOVIC, Dejan D XXXII Belgrade Trophy 2018 Bird Dutch |
1-0 | A03 | |
2018.11.25 | YERDEN, Huseyin Eren (2052) vs (2293) LUNDIN, Jan XXXII Belgrade Trophy 2018 Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D27 | |
2018.11.24 | LUNDIN, Jan (2293) vs (1895) CIMERMAN, Dragan XXXII Belgrade Trophy 2018 Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2018.09.24 | Lundin, Jan (2288) vs (2208) Markovic, Misa Premijer liga Beograda - 2018 Scotch - Scotch |
0-1 | C45 | |
2018.09.20 | Lundin, Jan (2288) vs (2130) Brkic, Zoran Premijer liga Beograda - 2018 Irregular King's Pawn - Owen |
1-0 | B00 | |
2018.05.27 | Uysal, Burak (2196) vs (2315) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Spanish Open Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2018.05.26 | Lundin, Jan (2315) vs (2332) Nikac, Predrag Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2018.05.25 | Lundin, Jan (2315) vs (2384) Klasan, Vladimir Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Bird Dutch |
0-1 | A03 | |
2018.05.24 | Viskic, Pavisa (2176) vs (2315) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2018.05.23 | Lundin, Jan (2315) vs (2320) Sredojevic, Ivan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Pirc |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2018.05.22 | Bozanic, Ivica (2176) vs (2315) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE English Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2018.05.21 | Lundin, Jan (2315) vs (2203) Zherebtsova, Alexandra Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Bird Dutch |
1/2-1/2 | A03 | |
2018.05.20 | Bujisic, Vlastimir (2198) vs (2315) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky (Lobron) |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2018.05.19 | Lundin, Jan (2315) vs (2203) Peng, Shunkai Third Saturday Djenovici MNE Bird Dutch |
1/2-1/2 | A03 | |
2018.05.07 | Jakovljevic, Zivota (2103) vs (2315) Lundin, Jan Finale Kupa Beograda - 2018. Queen's Gambit Accepted |
0-1 | D20 | |
2018.02.25 | Lundin, Jan (2270) vs (2307) Radlovacki, Jovan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE IM II-2018 Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2018.02.24 | Popadic, Dragan (2171) vs (2270) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE IM II-2018 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky (Lobron) |
1-0 | B19 | |
2018.02.23 | Lundin, Jan (2270) vs (2084) Radovic, Stefan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE IM II-2018 Bird |
1-0 | A02 | |
2018.02.22 | Kumar, Nikhil (2258) vs (2270) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE IM II-2018 Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D28 | |
2018.02.21 | Lundin, Jan (2270) vs (2334) Pecurica, Milos Third Saturday Djenovici MNE IM II-2018 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2018.02.20 | Sredojevic, Ivan (2351) vs (2270) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE IM II-2018 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2018.02.19 | Lundin, Jan (2270) vs (2154) Mikavica, Mirko Third Saturday Djenovici MNE IM II-2018 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2018.02.18 | Kecskemeti, Arpad (2284) vs (2270) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE IM II-2018 Sicilian - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2018.02.17 | Farkas, Tibor (2317) vs (2270) Lundin, Jan Third Saturday Djenovici MNE IM II-2018 Spanish Morphy - Mackenzie |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2017.12.02 | Atalik, Suat (2545) vs (2299) Lundin, Jan XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Queen's Gambit Accepted - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2017.12.01 | Lundin, Jan (2299) vs (2169) Eren, Ataberk XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 French - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2017.11.30 | Karisik, Nenad (2179) vs (2299) Lundin, Jan XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Spanish Open - Bernstein |
1/2-1/2 | C80 | |
2017.11.29 | Lundin, Jan (2299) vs (2196) Jovanovic, Sasa T XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Indian - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2017.11.27 | Lundin, Jan (2299) vs (2442) Antic, Dejan XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Bird |
0-1 | A02 | |
2017.11.26 | Sokic, Dragomir (2179) vs (2299) Lundin, Jan XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Caro-Kann - Accelerated Panov |
0-1 | B10 | |
2017.11.25 | Lundin, Jan (2299) vs (1718) Petkovic, Jovan XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Bird Dutch |
1-0 | A03 | |
2017.11.24 | Hart, Alexander (1922) vs (2299) Lundin, Jan XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Dutch Queen's Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A85 | |
2016.07.21 | Blazeka, Matej (2328) vs (2237) Lundin, Jan 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Classical (Flohr) |
0-1 | B18 | |
2016.07.20 | Lundin, Jan (2237) vs (2152) Gajcin, Marina 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2016.07.19 | Lundin, Jan (2237) vs (2097) Manojlovic, Sava 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2016.07.18 | Markovic, Miroslav (2469) vs (2237) Lundin, Jan 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - King's Knight - Ponziani Jaenisch (Modern) |
1-0 | C44 | |
2016.07.17 | Mladenovic, Aleksandar D (2068) vs (2237) Lundin, Jan 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - Queen's Gambit Accepted |
0-1 | D20 | |
2016.07.28 | Lundin, Jan (2237) vs (2434) Pikula, Dejan GM round robin "Riblje ostrvo 4 " Sicilian Moscow - Sokolsky |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2016.07.27 | Dobrov, Vladimir (2505) vs (2237) Lundin, Jan GM round robin "Riblje ostrvo 4 " Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2016.07.26 | Drazic, Sinisa (2402) vs (2237) Lundin, Jan GM round robin "Riblje ostrvo 4 " Polish Sokolsky opening |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2016.07.25 | Lundin, Jan (2237) vs (2453) Fernandez, Daniel Howard GM round robin "Riblje ostrvo 4 " French Advance |
0-1 | C02 | |
2016.07.25 | Rogac, Srdjan (2408) vs (2237) Lundin, Jan GM round robin "Riblje ostrvo 4 " English Four Knights - Nenarokov |
1/2-1/2 | A28 | |
2016.07.24 | Lundin, Jan (2237) vs (2429) Annaberdiev, Meilis GM round robin "Riblje ostrvo 4 " Robatsch - Schlechter |
1-0 | B08 | |
2016.07.23 | Minko, Vladimir (2379) vs (2237) Lundin, Jan GM round robin "Riblje ostrvo 4 " Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical |
1-0 | D27 | |
2016.07.23 | Lundin, Jan (2237) vs (2413) Dimitrov, Vladimir GM round robin "Riblje ostrvo 4 " Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2016.07.22 | Fang, Yuxiang (2494) vs (2237) Lundin, Jan GM round robin "Riblje ostrvo 4 " Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2015.12.06 | Mastrokoukos, Georgios (2296) vs (2230) Lundin, Jan 7th CSC London Chess Classic Queen's Gambit Accepted - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2015.12.06 | Lundin, Jan (2230) vs (2158) Malkiel, Daniel E 7th CSC London Chess Classic French Advance - Euwe |
1-0 | C02 | |
2015.12.05 | Brackmann, Hendrik (2038) vs (2230) Lundin, Jan 7th CSC London Chess Classic Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2015.12.04 | Lundin, Jan (2230) vs (1984) Jezierski, Colum 7th CSC London Chess Classic Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2015.07.31 | Titov, Ivan (2172) vs (2245) Lundin, Jan 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Italian |
0-1 | C50 | |
2015.07.30 | Lundin, Jan (2245) vs (2108) Banduka, Zeljko 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 French |
1-0 | C01 | |
2015.07.27 | Arsic, Djordje (2153) vs (2245) Lundin, Jan 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2015.07.26 | Velikic, Adela (2128) vs (2245) Lundin, Jan 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Sicilian Scheveningen - Anderssen |
1-0 | B80 | |
2015.07.25 | Lundin, Jan (2245) vs (2123) Srdjanov, Stevan 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Pirc |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2015.07.25 | Milanovic, Maja (1900) vs (2245) Lundin, Jan 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Caro-Kann Exchange |
0-1 | B13 | |
2009.10.06 | Koskinen, Henri (2297) vs (2387) Lundin, Jan 25th European Club Cup 2009 Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2009.10.04 | Lundin, Jan (2387) vs Hazizi, Mehmet 25th European Club Cup 2009 Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
No results | No results | No results | No results | No results |