Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.04.06 | Santos Ruiz, Miguel (2597) vs (2475) Mirzoev, Emil European Individual Chess Championship French Open Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2022.04.05 | Mirzoev, Emil (2475) vs (2287) Prokofiev, Valentyn European Individual Chess Championship Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.04.04 | Beydullayeva, Govhar (2308) vs (2475) Mirzoev, Emil European Individual Chess Championship Irregular Indian - Dzindzikhashvili |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.04.03 | Mirzoev, Emil (2475) vs (2565) Alonso Rosell, Alvar European Individual Chess Championship English Sicilian - Vienna |
1/2-1/2 | A21 | |
2022.04.02 | Erdos, Viktor (2607) vs (2475) Mirzoev, Emil European Individual Chess Championship French Advance - Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2022.04.01 | Mirzoev, Emil (2475) vs (2323) Sorm, Daniel European Individual Chess Championship Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.03.31 | Areshchenko, Alexander (2670) vs (2475) Mirzoev, Emil European Individual Chess Championship Spanish Closed |
1-0 | C84 | |
2022.03.30 | Mirzoev, Emil (2475) vs (2630) Abasov, Nijat European Individual Chess Championship |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.03.29 | Durarbayli, Vasif (2628) vs (2475) Mirzoev, Emil European Individual Chess Championship Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2022.03.28 | Mirzoev, Emil (2475) vs (2094) Rozman, Monika European Individual Chess Championship English Anglo-Slav |
1-0 | A11 | |
2022.03.27 | Debevec, Blaz (2084) vs (2475) Mirzoev, Emil European Individual Chess Championship |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.03.20 | Begmuratov, Khumoyun (2358) vs (2475) Mirzoev, Emil Festival Primavera Cattolica French - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2022.03.20 | Mirzoev, Emil (2475) vs (2425) Reuker, Jari Festival Primavera Cattolica English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Romanishin |
1/2-1/2 | A28 | |
2022.03.19 | Ojas, Kulkarni (2236) vs (2475) Mirzoev, Emil Festival Primavera Cattolica English Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2022.03.19 | Mirzoev, Emil (2475) vs (2396) Moksh, Amit Doshi Festival Primavera Cattolica English Four Knights - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A28 | |
2022.03.18 | Ohanyan, Emin (2379) vs (2475) Mirzoev, Emil Festival Primavera Cattolica French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2022.03.18 | Mirzoev, Emil (2475) vs (2606) Bernadskiy, Vitaliy Festival Primavera Cattolica Slav Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2022.03.17 | Dahale, Atul (2148) vs (2475) Mirzoev, Emil Festival Primavera Cattolica Benoni |
0-1 | A56 | |
2022.03.17 | Mirzoev, Emil (2475) vs (2097) Ohler, Julius Festival Primavera Cattolica English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2022.03.16 | Matthes, Aaron (2124) vs (2475) Mirzoev, Emil Festival Primavera Cattolica King's Indian Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E91 | |
2001.00.00 | Goroshkov, Maksym (1999) vs (2452) Mirzoev, Emil 50th Anniversary of Mariupol Chess Club open Alekhine - Exchange |
0-1 | B03 | |
2001.00.00 | Mirzoev, Emil (2452) vs (2348) Malovanyi, Yulian 50th Anniversary of Mariupol Chess Club open Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E11 | |
2001.00.00 | Mirzoev, Emil (2452) vs (2203) Laptii, Nazar 50th Anniversary of Mariupol Chess Club open Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D31 | |
2001.00.00 | Goroshkova, Liudmila (1958) vs (2452) Mirzoev, Emil 50th Anniversary of Mariupol Chess Club open Old Indian - Janowski |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2021.05.17 | Mirzoev, Emil (2459) vs (2358) Levitskiy, Andrey GM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.05.16 | Ansat, Aldiyar (2344) vs (2459) Mirzoev, Emil GM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.05.15 | Peng, Li Min (2464) vs (2459) Mirzoev, Emil GM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Gruenfeld Three Knights - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D90 | |
2021.05.14 | Mirzoev, Emil (2459) vs (2384) Srinath, Rao S.V. GM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" King's Indian Schwarz |
1-0 | E70 | |
2021.05.14 | Kislinsky, Alexey (2449) vs (2459) Mirzoev, Emil GM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Caro-Kann Panov - Panov |
1/2-1/2 | B14 | |
2021.05.13 | Mirzoev, Emil (2459) vs (2132) Kairbekova, Amina GM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.05.12 | Larkin, Vladyslav (2395) vs (2459) Mirzoev, Emil GM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Gruenfeld Three Knights (Burille) |
1/2-1/2 | D94 | |
2021.05.12 | Mirzoev, Emil (2459) vs (2550) Sivuk, Vitaly GM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.05.11 | Galperin, Platon (2474) vs (2459) Mirzoev, Emil GM-tournament "Mykolaiv - 2021" Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
1-0 | D83 | |
2019.10.24 | BOGDANOV, EGOR (2409) vs (2455) MIRZOEV, EMIL 4Springare Autumn Jubileum 15 years (IM Group) Indian East Indian - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2019.10.24 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2455) vs (2265) KONONENKO, DMITRY 4Springare Autumn Jubileum 15 years (IM Group) Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
0-1 | B18 | |
2019.10.23 | KRZYWDA, ANDRZEJ (2175) vs (2455) MIRZOEV, EMIL 4Springare Autumn Jubileum 15 years (IM Group) King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) - Mexican |
0-1 | E63 | |
2019.10.23 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2455) vs (2454) PENG, LI MIN 4Springare Autumn Jubileum 15 years (IM Group) Alekhine - Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B02 | |
2019.10.22 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2455) vs (2136) VAINERCHUK, BARYS 4Springare Autumn Jubileum 15 years (IM Group) Reti Symmetrical - French |
1-0 | A08 | |
2019.10.22 | MATTSSON, MICHAEL (2035) vs (2455) MIRZOEV, EMIL 4Springare Autumn Jubileum 15 years (IM Group) Alekhine - Balogh |
0-1 | B03 | |
2019.10.21 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2455) vs (2083) PAPUNIDI, MATVEY 4Springare Autumn Jubileum 15 years (IM Group) Nimzovich - Modern |
1-0 | A01 | |
2019.10.21 | POLEY, VLADIMIR (2298) vs (2455) MIRZOEV, EMIL 4Springare Autumn Jubileum 15 years (IM Group) Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2019.10.19 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2455) vs (2369) ROSHKA, YEVGENIY 4Springare Autumn Jubileum 15 years (IM Group) Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze |
0-1 | B15 | |
2019.09.19 | Mirzoev, Emil (2477) vs (2329) Audi, Ameya 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.09.18 | Moiseenko, Vadim (2543) vs (2477) Mirzoev, Emil 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Gruenfeld Classical |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2019.09.17 | Osmak, Iulija (2408) vs (2477) Mirzoev, Emil 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Gruenfeld Three Knights (Burille) |
1/2-1/2 | D94 | |
2019.09.16 | Mirzoev, Emil (2477) vs (2533) David, Alberto 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1/2-1/2 | E46 | |
2019.09.15 | Dushyant, Sharma (2242) vs (2477) Mirzoev, Emil 7th Capablanca Memorial GM French Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C03 | |
2019.09.14 | Mirzoev, Emil (2477) vs (2364) Manish , Anto Cristiano F 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Reti Symmetrical - Spassky |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.09.13 | Anagnostopoulos, Konstantinos (2322) vs (2477) Mirzoev, Emil 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Sicilian - Godiva |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2019.09.12 | Mirzoev, Emil (2477) vs (2390) Ioannidis, Evgenios 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Sicilian - Keres |
1-0 | B20 | |
2019.09.11 | Patrelakis, Evaggelos (2202) vs (2477) Mirzoev, Emil 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Robatsch - Two Knights |
1-0 | B06 | |
2019.07.18 | MIRZOEV, Emil (2433) vs (2572) VOROBIOV, Evgeny E. CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Queen's Gambit Accepted Alekhine - Alekhine |
1-0 | D22 | |
2019.07.18 | SAHIDI, Samir (2381) vs (2433) MIRZOEV, Emil CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - King's Indian Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
2019.07.18 | MIRZOEV, Emil (2433) vs (2367) DOMOGAEV, Sergey CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - English Hedgehog - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2019.07.18 | BIOLEK, Richard Jr. (2344) vs (2433) MIRZOEV, Emil CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2019.07.18 | MIRZOEV, Emil (2433) vs (2332) PIESIK, Piotr CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - English - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2019.07.18 | SKLIBA, Martin (2252) vs (2433) MIRZOEV, Emil CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Indian - Mexican |
0-1 | A50 | |
2019.07.17 | MIRZOEV, Emil (2433) vs (2112) CHIRIVI C, Jenny Astrid CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - English Anti-Benoni |
1-0 | A31 | |
2019.07.17 | BYKOVA, Anastasia (2255) vs (2433) MIRZOEV, Emil CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Old Benoni Pawn Thrust - Blockade |
1-0 | A44 | |
2019.07.17 | MIRZOEV, Emil (2433) vs (2093) IBRAHIM, Emad Eldin CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2019.03.29 | Mirzoev, Emil (2511) vs (2394) Erenberg, Ariel European Individual Chess Championship 2019 King's Knight |
1/2-1/2 | C44 | |
2019.03.28 | Ozen, Deniz (2393) vs (2511) Mirzoev, Emil European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2019.03.27 | Mirzoev, Emil (2511) vs (2403) Atakisi, Umut European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B25 | |
2019.03.26 | Murzin, Volodar (2337) vs (2511) Mirzoev, Emil European Individual Chess Championship 2019 French - King's Knight |
1-0 | C00 | |
2019.03.25 | Mirzoev, Emil (2511) vs (2703) Saric, Ivan European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E48 | |
2019.03.24 | Jackson, James P (2377) vs (2511) Mirzoev, Emil European Individual Chess Championship 2019 French Advance Winawer - Petrosian |
0-1 | C16 | |
2019.03.22 | Mirzoev, Emil (2511) vs (2324) Pastar, Slaven European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Reti Gambit |
1-0 | A09 | |
2019.03.21 | Manea, Alexandru (2357) vs (2511) Mirzoev, Emil European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.03.20 | Lysyj, Igor (2635) vs (2511) Mirzoev, Emil European Individual Chess Championship 2019 King's Indian Schwarz |
1-0 | E70 | |
2019.03.19 | Mirzoev, Emil (2511) vs (2643) Anton Guijarro, David European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Indian - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.03.18 | Mirzoev, Emil (2511) vs (2152) Mihov, Filip European Individual Chess Championship 2019 French - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2018.10.16 | Mirzoev, Emil (2439) vs (2408) Kojima, Shinya First Saturday GM Oct 2018 Spanish Open Berlin - l'Hermet |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2018.10.15 | Tran, Minh Thang (2341) vs (2439) Mirzoev, Emil First Saturday GM Oct 2018 Old Indian - Janowski |
0-1 | A53 | |
2018.10.13 | Mirzoev, Emil (2439) vs (2302) Manush, Shah First Saturday GM Oct 2018 Reti Gambit |
1-0 | A09 | |
2018.10.12 | Ilincic, Zlatko (2411) vs (2439) Mirzoev, Emil First Saturday GM Oct 2018 Modern Benoni - Snake |
0-1 | A60 | |
2018.10.10 | Mirzoev, Emil (2439) vs (2426) Czebe, Attila First Saturday GM Oct 2018 Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2018.10.09 | Shahaliyev, Ismayil (2376) vs (2439) Mirzoev, Emil First Saturday GM Oct 2018 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2018.10.08 | Mirzoev, Emil (2439) vs (2539) Plat, Vojtech First Saturday GM Oct 2018 Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2018.10.07 | Nguyen, Van Thanh (2350) vs (2439) Mirzoev, Emil First Saturday GM Oct 2018 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2018.10.06 | Mirzoev, Emil (2439) vs (2500) Sindarov, Javokhir First Saturday GM Oct 2018 English Hedgehog |
1-0 | A17 | |
2018.06.17 | Mirzoev, Emil (2421) vs (2396) Can, Isik June Lviv Tradition (IM) - 2018 (Memorial B.Vorobets) English Anglo-Slav |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2018.06.16 | Ozenir, Ekin Baris (2320) vs (2421) Mirzoev, Emil June Lviv Tradition (IM) - 2018 (Memorial B.Vorobets) Irregular Queen's Pawn - Geller |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2018.06.15 | Tanriverdi, Enes (2281) vs (2421) Mirzoev, Emil June Lviv Tradition (IM) - 2018 (Memorial B.Vorobets) Indian - Mexican |
1/2-1/2 | A50 | |
2018.06.16 | Mirzoev, Emil (2421) vs (2336) Dedebas, Emre Emin June Lviv Tradition (IM) - 2018 (Memorial B.Vorobets) Spanish Open Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2018.06.14 | Mirzoev, Emil (2421) vs (2260) Akdogan, Alperen June Lviv Tradition (IM) - 2018 (Memorial B.Vorobets) Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | E25 | |
2018.06.14 | Can, Isik (2396) vs (2421) Mirzoev, Emil June Lviv Tradition (IM) - 2018 (Memorial B.Vorobets) French Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2018.06.13 | Mirzoev, Emil (2421) vs (2320) Ozenir, Ekin Baris June Lviv Tradition (IM) - 2018 (Memorial B.Vorobets) French Advance - Paulsen |
1-0 | C02 | |
2018.06.12 | Dedebas, Emre Emin (2336) vs (2421) Mirzoev, Emil June Lviv Tradition (IM) - 2018 (Memorial B.Vorobets) Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2018.06.12 | Mirzoev, Emil (2421) vs (2281) Tanriverdi, Enes June Lviv Tradition (IM) - 2018 (Memorial B.Vorobets) Queen's Pawn - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2018.06.11 | Akdogan, Alperen (2260) vs (2421) Mirzoev, Emil June Lviv Tradition (IM) - 2018 (Memorial B.Vorobets) Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.05.21 | Mirzoev, Emil (2418) vs (2320) Peng, Li Min May Lviv Tradition (IM-group) Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2018.05.20 | Fiedorek, Michal (2081) vs (2418) Mirzoev, Emil May Lviv Tradition (IM-group) French Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
1/2-1/2 | C04 | |
2018.05.20 | Mirzoev, Emil (2418) vs (2335) Bogdanov, Egor May Lviv Tradition (IM-group) English Symmetrical Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | A35 | |
2018.05.19 | Badelka, Olga (2397) vs (2418) Mirzoev, Emil May Lviv Tradition (IM-group) Spanish Closed - Pilnik |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2018.05.18 | Mirzoev, Emil (2418) vs (2279) Oglaza, Oskar May Lviv Tradition (IM-group) Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2018.05.18 | Goluch, Piotr (2351) vs (2418) Mirzoev, Emil May Lviv Tradition (IM-group) Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2018.05.17 | Mirzoev, Emil (2418) vs (2288) Terletsky, Oleg May Lviv Tradition (IM-group) King's Indian Schwarz |
1-0 | E70 | |
2018.05.16 | Galperin, Platon (2332) vs (2418) Mirzoev, Emil May Lviv Tradition (IM-group) Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2018.05.17 | Shkuran, Danylo (2395) vs (2418) Mirzoev, Emil May Lviv Tradition (IM-group) Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2017.02.17 | GREKH, ANDREY (2347) vs (2463) MIRZOEV, EMIL 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (blitz) Alekhine Modern - Schmid |
1-0 | B04 | |
2017.02.17 | GRITSAK, OREST (2497) vs (2463) MIRZOEV, EMIL 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (blitz) Reti Symmetrical - King's Fianchetto |
1-0 | A15 | |
2017.02.17 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2463) vs (2332) MIKHALETZ, LUBOMIR 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (blitz) Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2017.02.17 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2463) vs (2375) MATVIISHEN, VIKTOR 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (blitz) Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
1-0 | E24 | |
2017.02.19 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2457) vs (2692) ONISCHUK, VLADIMIR 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (rapid) Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2017.02.19 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2457) vs (2634) BERNADSKIY, VITALIY 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (rapid) Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian (Keres) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2017.02.18 | MATVIISHEN, VIKTOR (2354) vs (2457) MIRZOEV, EMIL 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (rapid) Old Indian |
0-1 | A53 | |
2017.02.18 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2457) vs (2407) KISLINSKY, ALEXEY 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (rapid) Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2017.02.18 | BUNDA, VIKTOR (2259) vs (2457) MIRZOEV, EMIL 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (rapid) Old Indian |
0-1 | A53 | |
2017.02.17 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2463) vs (2356) SOLOVCHUK, ALEXEY 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (blitz) Neo-Indian - Exchange |
0-1 | D35 | |
2017.02.17 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2463) vs (2304) SHYMANSKYI, OLEKSANDR 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (blitz) Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2017.02.17 | VASINA, OLENA (2149) vs (2463) MIRZOEV, EMIL 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (blitz) Sicilian |
0-1 | B20 | |
2017.02.17 | MIRZOEV, EMIL (2463) vs (1842) PEPPAS, HRISOVALADIS 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (blitz) Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2016.03.16 | Stupak, Kirill (2612) vs (2433) Mirzoev, Emil Bank Lviv-open 2016 (A-Open) (rapid) Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2016.03.16 | Golubka, Petr (2413) vs (2433) Mirzoev, Emil Bank Lviv-open 2016 (A-Open) (rapid) Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2016.03.16 | Mirzoev, Emil (2433) vs (2536) Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo Bank Lviv-open 2016 (A-Open) (rapid) Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2016.03.16 | Koziak, Vitali (2406) vs (2433) Mirzoev, Emil Bank Lviv-open 2016 (A-Open) (rapid) Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2016.03.16 | Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2570) vs (2433) Mirzoev, Emil Bank Lviv-open 2016 (A-Open) (rapid) Old Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2016.03.15 | Mirzoev, Emil (2433) vs (2606) Bortnyk, Olexandr Bank Lviv-open 2016 (A-Open) (rapid) Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2016.02.19 | Klymchuk, Andriy (2468) vs (2432) Mirzoev, Emil 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) King's Indian Schwarz |
1/2-1/2 | E70 | |
2016.02.19 | Mirzoev, Emil (2432) vs (2468) Klymchuk, Andriy 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) Benko's opening |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2016.02.19 | Mirzoev, Emil (2432) vs (2384) Polivanov, Anatoliy 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2016.02.19 | Polivanov, Anatoliy (2384) vs (2432) Mirzoev, Emil 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2016.02.19 | Rakhmangulov, Andrei (2402) vs (2432) Mirzoev, Emil 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2016.02.19 | Mirzoev, Emil (2432) vs (2402) Rakhmangulov, Andrei 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) Pirc |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2016.02.19 | Mirzoev, Emil (2432) vs (2728) Onischuk, Vladimir 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) Modern |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2016.02.19 | Onischuk, Vladimir (2728) vs (2432) Mirzoev, Emil 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) Philidor - Exchange |
1-0 | C41 | |
2016.02.21 | Firman, Nazar (2491) vs (2412) Mirzoev, Emil 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (rapid) Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2016.02.19 | Kuzubov, Yuriy (2712) vs (2432) Mirzoev, Emil 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) Old Indian |
0-1 | A53 | |
2016.02.21 | Mirzoev, Emil (2412) vs (2299) Bordovsky, Vladimir 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (rapid) Irregular Queen's Pawn - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A40 | |
2016.02.19 | Mirzoev, Emil (2432) vs (2712) Kuzubov, Yuriy 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
0-1 | E29 | |
2016.02.21 | Mirzoev, Emil (2412) vs (2739) Onischuk, Vladimir 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (rapid) Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2016.02.21 | Kravets, Ivan (2168) vs (2412) Mirzoev, Emil 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (rapid) Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2016.02.19 | Yanichkin, Artur (2261) vs (2432) Mirzoev, Emil 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) English - Snake |
0-1 | A10 | |
2016.02.19 | Mirzoev, Emil (2432) vs (2261) Yanichkin, Artur 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2016.02.20 | Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2552) vs (2412) Mirzoev, Emil 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (rapid) Old Indian |
1-0 | A53 | |
2016.02.19 | Mirzoev, Emil (2432) vs (2290) Bargan, Sergiu 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) Benoni |
0-1 | A56 | |
2016.02.19 | Bargan, Sergiu (2290) vs (2432) Mirzoev, Emil 3rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2016 (blitz) Old Indian - Spassky |
0-1 | E62 | |
2010.09.28 | Torosyan, Norayr (2006) vs (2109) Mirzoev, Emil E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U14 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2010.09.27 | Bayramov, Elvin Shamil (2006) vs (2109) Mirzoev, Emil E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U14 Sicilian - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2010.09.26 | Mirzoev, Emil (2109) vs (1956) Rzayev, Chingiz Qafar E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U14 Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2010.09.24 | Kumsiashvili, Nikoloz (1988) vs (2109) Mirzoev, Emil E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U14 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2010.09.23 | Mirzoev, Emil (2109) vs (1911) Grbic, Branko E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U14 Indian - Torre |
1-0 | A46 | |
2010.09.22 | Mirzoev, Emil (2109) vs (1918) Benidze, Gigla E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U14 Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
0-1 | E26 | |
2010.09.21 | Taube, Gregor (1926) vs (2109) Mirzoev, Emil E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U14 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2010.09.20 | Mirzoev, Emil (2109) vs (1777) Mravic, Filip E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Boys U14 Slav |
1-0 | D10 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2008.04.24 | Karpuzov, G. (1913) vs Mirzoev, Emil ch-Odessa Region Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2008.04.23 | Mirzoev, Emil vs Bernatskiy, Alexand ch-Odessa Region Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B21 | |
2008.04.22 | Mirzoev, Emil vs (2116) Chernetskiy, M. ch-Odessa Region Spanish Closed - Marshall |
0-1 | C89 | |
2008.04.21 | Aliferenko, A. (2247) vs Mirzoev, Emil ch-Odessa Region Catalan Closed - Closed |
1-0 | E06 | |
2008.04.20 | Mirzoev, Emil vs (2120) Khazankin, M. ch-Odessa Region Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B21 | |
2008.04.19 | Kuznetsov, Vladimir vs Mirzoev, Emil ch-Odessa Region Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2008.04.18 | Mirzoev, Emil vs Feldman, Mark ch-Odessa Region Old Benoni |
1/2-1/2 | A43 | |
2008.04.17 | Fedorov, Mikhail Vi vs Mirzoev, Emil ch-Odessa Region Reti Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2008.04.16 | Mirzoev, Emil vs (2058) Kovaleva, M. ch-Odessa Region Queen's Gambit Chigorin |
1/2-1/2 | D07 |