Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.09.16 | Nurmanova, Alua (2158) vs (2141) Van Foreest, Machteld World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian - Anderssen |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.09.15 | Mikheeva, Galina (2015) vs (2158) Nurmanova, Alua World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 |
0-1 | ||
2022.09.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2158) vs (2375) Roebers, Eline World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.09.13 | Munkhzul, Davaakhuu (2143) vs (2158) Nurmanova, Alua World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2022.09.12 | Nurmanova, Alua (2158) vs (1850) Nguyen, Hong Nhung World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2022.09.11 | Dubovyk, Anastasiia (2025) vs (2158) Nurmanova, Alua World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.09.10 | Nurmanova, Alua (2158) vs (1897) Lobo Pereira, Arami World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian - Pelikan |
1-0 | B33 | |
2022.09.09 | Kairbekova, Amina (2305) vs (2158) Nurmanova, Alua World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2022.09.08 | Nurmanova, Alua (2158) vs (1894) Kochavi, Dana World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.09.07 | Bangerter, Daria (1790) vs (2158) Nurmanova, Alua World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.09.06 | Nurmanova, Alua (2158) vs (1706) Rozmanec, Pia World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.05.04 | Nurmanova, Alua (2194) vs (2595) Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 15th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial "A" Sicilian Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B43 | |
2022.07.16 | Nurmanova, Alua (2275) vs (2034) Farkas, Sandor I International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B99 | |
2022.07.15 | Makridis, Dimitrios (2152) vs (2275) Nurmanova, Alua International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.07.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2275) vs (2136) Srdanovic, Jovana International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Sicilian Paulsen - Reti |
1-0 | B41 | |
2022.07.13 | Papaioannou, Dimitrios (2142) vs (2275) Nurmanova, Alua International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D70 | |
2022.07.12 | Nurmanova, Alua (2275) vs (2043) Atanasov, Margarit International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2022.07.11 | Nikolakis, Panagiotis Marios (1905) vs (2275) Nurmanova, Alua International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1/2-1/2 | B84 | |
2022.07.09 | Nurmanova, Alua (2275) vs (2009) Gordon, Evgeny International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A French Advance Winawer - Armenian |
1/2-1/2 | C17 | |
2022.07.09 | Bhattacharyya, Soham (2099) vs (2275) Nurmanova, Alua International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.07.08 | Nurmanova, Alua (2275) vs (1987) Vujcic, Milena International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.12.18 | Protopopova, Anastasiya (2023) vs (1851) Nurmanova, Alua Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2021.12.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (1851) vs (2007) Nazarova, Anastasia Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Evans Gambit |
0-1 | C52 | |
2021.12.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (1851) vs (2214) Mihok-Juhasz, Barbara Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Sicilian - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2021.12.18 | Mammadova, Gulnar (2330) vs (1851) Nurmanova, Alua Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2021.12.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (1851) vs (2178) Purtseladze, Maka Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.12.18 | Gunina, Valentina (2452) vs (1851) Nurmanova, Alua Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.12.18 | Divya, Deshmukh (2291) vs (1851) Nurmanova, Alua Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
0-1 | B91 | |
2021.12.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (1851) vs (2163) Goltseva, Ekaterina Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Spanish Closed - Ragozin |
1-0 | C92 | |
2021.12.18 | Voit, Daria (2323) vs (1851) Nurmanova, Alua Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Gruenfeld Kemeri (Botvinnik) - Exchange |
0-1 | D72 | |
2021.12.18 | Shokirjonova, Barchinoy (1404) vs (1851) Nurmanova, Alua Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Gruenfeld - Classical |
0-1 | E67 | |
2021.12.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (1851) vs (1516) Sovetbekova, Nurai Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2021.12.18 | Arabidze, Meri (2345) vs (1851) Nurmanova, Alua Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2021.12.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (1851) vs Ram, Jwalanthi Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2021.11.09 | Yakubbaeva, Nilufar (2250) vs (2228) Nurmanova, Alua Azmiddin Xodjaev Memorial Chess Tournament Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2021.11.09 | Nurmanova, Alua (2228) vs (2400) Sitnikov, Anton Azmiddin Xodjaev Memorial Chess Tournament Spanish Closed |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2021.11.08 | Bakhrillaev, Bakhrom (2080) vs (2228) Nurmanova, Alua Azmiddin Xodjaev Memorial Chess Tournament King's Indian Saemisch |
1-0 | E81 | |
2021.11.08 | Nurmanova, Alua (2228) vs (2330) Mischuk, Dmitry Azmiddin Xodjaev Memorial Chess Tournament Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon |
1-0 | B77 | |
2021.11.07 | Dmitrenko, Viktor (2441) vs (2228) Nurmanova, Alua Azmiddin Xodjaev Memorial Chess Tournament King's Indian - Smyslov |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2021.11.07 | Nurmanova, Alua (2228) vs (2082) Begmuratov, Khumoyun Azmiddin Xodjaev Memorial Chess Tournament Spanish Open - Motzko |
1-0 | C82 | |
2021.11.06 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2416) vs (2228) Nurmanova, Alua Azmiddin Xodjaev Memorial Chess Tournament King's Indian Schwarz |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.11.06 | Nurmanova, Alua (2228) vs (1905) Salimova, Asal Azmiddin Xodjaev Memorial Chess Tournament Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2021.11.05 | Nurmanova, Alua (2228) vs (2252) Abdurakhmonov, Mukhammadali Azmiddin Xodjaev Memorial Chess Tournament Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2021.11.15 | Alekseev, Evgeny (2602) vs (2228) Nurmanova, Alua International Tournament for the prizes of the President of Uzbekistan Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B52 | |
2021.11.12 | Matlakov, Maxim (2691) vs (2228) Nurmanova, Alua International Tournament for the prizes of the President of Uzbekistan Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.08.24 | Kleymenova, Valeria (2087) vs (2221) Nurmanova, Alua M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (girls under 14) King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2021.08.23 | Nurmanova, Alua (2221) vs (1691) Humbatova, Nazli M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (girls under 14) French Paulsen - Steinitz |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.08.22 | Talant, Aruuke (1123) vs (2221) Nurmanova, Alua M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (girls under 14) Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.08.22 | Nurmanova, Alua (2221) vs (1728) Bargan, Victoria M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (girls under 14) Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1-0 | B10 | |
2021.08.21 | Shokirjonova, Barchinoy (1695) vs (2221) Nurmanova, Alua M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (girls under 14) Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2021.08.21 | Nurmanova, Alua (2221) vs (1074) Zafari, Shukrona M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (girls under 14) Spanish - Cozio |
1-0 | C60 | |
2021.08.20 | Muradyan, Anahit (1492) vs (2221) Nurmanova, Alua M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (girls under 14) King's Indian |
0-1 | E61 | |
2021.08.20 | Nurmanova, Alua (2221) vs (1810) Ter-Avetisjana, Agnesa Stepania M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (girls under 14) Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.08.19 | Nurmanova, Alua (2221) vs (1485) Khomich, Maryna M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (girls under 14) Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2021.05.15 | Vakhidov, Jakhongir (2533) vs (2008) Nurmanova, Alua Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2021.05.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2008) vs (2575) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Spanish Modern Steinitz |
0-1 | C75 | |
2021.05.13 | Shonazarov, Orash (1911) vs (2008) Nurmanova, Alua Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
0-1 | E73 | |
2021.05.12 | Nurmanova, Alua (2008) vs (2209) Jumanov, Elbek Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B98 | |
2021.05.11 | Kostenko, Petr (2404) vs (2008) Nurmanova, Alua Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2021.05.10 | Nurmanova, Alua (2008) vs (1975) Sapenov, Daniyal Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Spanish Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2021.05.07 | Nigmatov, Ortik (2421) vs (2008) Nurmanova, Alua Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.06.26 | Nurmanova, Alua (2093) vs (1606) Gkavardinas, Antonios SILVER LAKE 2021 OPEN A Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1-0 | B10 | |
2021.06.24 | Maria, Lia-Alexandra (1810) vs (2093) Nurmanova, Alua SILVER LAKE 2021 OPEN A Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.06.23 | Nurmanova, Alua (2093) vs (2404) Agmanov, Zhandos SILVER LAKE 2021 OPEN A Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.05.26 | Hoang Thi Bao Tram (2272) vs (2194) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.05.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2194) vs (2340) Vo Thi Kim Phung Women's Speed Chess Q2 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2022.05.26 | Ambartsumova,K (2386) vs (2194) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2022.05.26 | Yakubbaeva,Nilufar (2327) vs (2194) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Gruenfeld - Exchange |
1-0 | D71 | |
2022.05.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2194) vs (2373) Alinasab,Mobina Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian - Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B45 | |
2022.05.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2194) vs (2240) Pham Bich Ngoc Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2022.05.26 | Aakanksha,Hagawane (2162) vs (2194) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2022.05.26 | Eswaran,Ashritha (2308) vs (2194) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.05.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2194) vs (2458) Stefanova,A Women's Speed Chess Q2 Scotch - Scotch |
1-0 | C45 | |
2022.05.26 | Bhagyashree,Patil (1977) vs (2194) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2022.05.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2194) vs (2161) Mahdian,Anousha Women's Speed Chess Q2 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.05.26 | Buksa,N (2406) vs (2194) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.05.26 | Kazarian,Anna-Maja (2135) vs (2194) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.05.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2194) vs (1887) Samaganova,A Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B43 | |
2022.10.09 | Nurmanova,Alua (2158) vs (2353) Begmuratov,Khumoyun World Youth U16 Olympiad Scotch - Scotch Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2022.08.09 | Hosseinzadeh,N (2215) vs (2092) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2022.08.09 | Nurmanova,Alua (2092) vs (2151) Fajdetic,H Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Sicilian O'Kelly |
1-0 | B28 | |
2022.10.07 | Ashraf,Artin (2361) vs (2158) Nurmanova,Alua World Youth U16 Olympiad Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2022.08.09 | Nurmanova,Alua (2092) vs (2292) Melikhov,E Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Spanish Open - Motzko |
1-0 | C82 | |
2022.10.06 | Ozkan,Taha (2299) vs (2158) Nurmanova,Alua World Youth U16 Olympiad King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2022.10.05 | Nurmanova,Alua (2158) vs (2215) Yavuz,Efe Metehan World Youth U16 Olympiad Caro-Kann - Advance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.08.09 | Zemlyanskii,Ivan (2257) vs (2092) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 9th Aug Early King's Indian Yugoslav |
1-0 | E97 | |
2022.10.04 | Mrittika Mallick (1845) vs (2158) Nurmanova,Alua World Youth U16 Olympiad Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.10.03 | Nurmanova,Alua (2158) vs (1720) Bargan,Victoria World Youth U16 Olympiad Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.08.09 | Nurmanova,Alua (2092) vs (2423) Weetik,V Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.08.09 | Malek,Jan (2296) vs (2092) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 9th Aug Early King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - King's Fianchetto |
0-1 | E68 | |
2022.08.09 | Sailer,M (2109) vs (2092) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2022.08.09 | Nurmanova,Alua (2092) vs (2203) Eggleston,T Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.08.09 | Nurmanova,Alua (2092) vs (2178) Flynn,Jacob Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Spanish Closed - Anti-Marshall |
1/2-1/2 | C88 | |
2022.11.01 | Nurmanova,Alua (2164) vs (2385) Molina,Rob Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.08.09 | Ibarra Jerez,JC (2570) vs (2092) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.11.01 | Faizrakhmanov,Ramil (2469) vs (2164) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 1st Nov Early King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.08.09 | Zierk,S (2488) vs (2092) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.11.01 | Nurmanova,Alua (2164) vs (2423) Weetik,V Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.11.01 | Nurmanova,Alua (2164) vs (2456) Stoyanov,Tsvetan Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2022.11.01 | Izuzquiza Gonzalez,Javier (2020) vs (2164) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 1st Nov Early King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2022.02.15 | Balint,Vi (2311) vs (2240) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.11.01 | Nurmanova,Alua (2164) vs (2246) Unat,Can Haktan Titled Tue 1st Nov Early French Advance Winawer - Poisoned Pawn |
1-0 | C18 | |
2022.06.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2275) vs (2263) Estrada Nieto,J Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Evans Gambit - Declined |
0-1 | C51 | |
2022.02.15 | Nurmanova,Alua (2240) vs (2610) Goryachkina,A Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Sicilian - Anderssen |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.06.07 | Jaferian,K (2211) vs (2275) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.09.28 | Rengifo Blancas,Renzo Jhonathan (2131) vs (2219) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2022.11.01 | Silva Lucena,Cristian (2292) vs (2164) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.02.15 | Shukhman,Anna (2014) vs (2240) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.06.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2275) vs (2299) Large,P Titled Tue 7th Jun Early French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Fort Knox) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2021.09.28 | Nurmanova,Alua (2219) vs (2402) Gaehwiler,G Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian Richter (Larsen) - Larsen |
0-1 | B61 | |
2022.11.01 | Nurmanova,Alua (2164) vs (2081) Zilleruelo Irizarry,Diego Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.06.07 | Suich,Peter D (2136) vs (2275) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Gruenfeld - Exchange |
0-1 | D71 | |
2021.09.28 | Rottenwohrer Suarez,Juan (2240) vs (2219) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 28th Sept King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2022.02.15 | Nurmanova,Alua (2240) vs (2400) Srihari,L R Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2022.04.26 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2185) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.06.07 | Matveeva,O (2168) vs (2275) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Gruenfeld - Exchange |
0-1 | D71 | |
2022.11.01 | Nurmanova,Alua (2164) vs (2674) Kovalenko,I Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Sicilian Paulsen - Reti |
0-1 | B41 | |
2022.04.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2185) vs (2462) Belozerov,A Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B95 | |
2021.09.28 | Nurmanova,Alua (2219) vs (2257) Potapova,Margarita Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2022.02.15 | Nurmanova,Alua (2240) vs (2516) Shuvalova,Polina Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.02.15 | Harshavardhan,G B (2402) vs (2240) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.06.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2275) vs (1864) Samaganova,A Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Sicilian Paulsen - Reti |
1-0 | B41 | |
2022.04.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2185) vs (2372) Kucuksari,Kaan Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2021.09.28 | Baskin,R (2392) vs (2219) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2022.11.01 | Bordi,K (2288) vs (2164) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.06.07 | Legenia,Artem (2092) vs (2275) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Polish Sokolsky opening - Bugayev Attack |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.04.26 | Miszler,Levente (2232) vs (2185) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti Symmetrical - King's Fianchetto |
0-1 | A15 | |
2022.02.15 | Nurmanova,Alua (2240) vs (2450) Korchmar,V Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B66 | |
2022.11.01 | Lohani,Sujana (1716) vs (2164) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Indian East Indian - Classical |
0-1 | E67 | |
2021.09.28 | Saya,Ethan (2160) vs (2219) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.09.16 | Nurmanova,Alua (2158) vs (2141) Van Foreest,Machteld World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian - Anderssen |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.09.15 | Mikheeva,Galina (2015) vs (2158) Nurmanova,Alua World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.09.14 | Nurmanova,Alua (2158) vs (2375) Roebers,Eline World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.09.13 | Munkhzul,Davaakhuu (2143) vs (2158) Nurmanova,Alua World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2022.06.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2275) vs (2170) Moskvin,Anatoly Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Irregular King's Knight - Queen's Pawn (Paulsen) |
0-1 | C40 | |
2022.09.12 | Nurmanova,Alua (2158) vs (1850) Nguyen,Hong Nhung World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2022.09.11 | Dubovyk,Anastasiia (2025) vs (2158) Nurmanova,Alua World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.04.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2185) vs Magnuson,Carl F Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.09.10 | Nurmanova,Alua (2158) vs (1897) Lobo Pereira,Arami World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian - Pelikan |
1-0 | B33 | |
2022.09.09 | Kairbekova,Amina (2305) vs (2158) Nurmanova,Alua World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2022.09.08 | Nurmanova,Alua (2158) vs (1894) Kochavi,Dana World Youth Girls U16 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.09.07 | Bangerter,Daria (1790) vs (2158) Nurmanova,Alua World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.09.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2158) vs (1706) Rozmanec,Pia World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.09.28 | Nurmanova,Alua (2219) vs (2394) Quispe Arteaga,Gabriel Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2022.04.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2185) vs (2011) Pham,Tran Gia Phuc Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian - Pelikan (Sveshnikov) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2022.02.15 | De Silva,L M S T (2220) vs (2240) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.06.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2275) vs (2548) Tristan,L Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2022.06.07 | Fernandez Siles,L (2220) vs (2275) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.07.11 | Nikolakis,Panagiotis Marios (1905) vs (2275) Nurmanova,Alua 15th Paracin Open A 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1/2-1/2 | B84 | |
2022.04.26 | Gu Xiaobing (2219) vs (2185) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2021.09.28 | Nurmanova,Alua (2219) vs (2356) Rosen,E Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Petrov |
1-0 | C42 | |
2022.04.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2185) vs (2157) Okike,D Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2022.02.15 | Nurmanova,Alua (2240) vs (2450) Avila Pavas,Santiago Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Alekhine Modern - Alburt |
1-0 | B04 | |
2022.02.15 | Nurmanova,Alua (2240) vs (2154) Roebers,J Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Spanish Closed - Marshall |
1-0 | C89 | |
2022.06.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2275) vs (2688) Xiong,Jeffery Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.04.26 | Bluebaum,M (2637) vs (2185) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 26th Apr Early King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2021.09.28 | Pak,Y (2384) vs (2219) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 28th Sept King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2022.04.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2185) vs (1917) Samaganova,A Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2022.02.15 | Siva,Mahadevan (2349) vs (2240) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.04.26 | Zhigalko,S (2572) vs (2185) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.09.28 | Bashirli,Saadat (1284) vs (2219) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2021.09.28 | Nurmanova,Alua (2219) vs (2535) Savchenko,B Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2021.11.15 | Alekseev,Evgeny (2602) vs (2228) Nurmanova,Alua President of UZB Prizes Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B52 | |
2021.11.12 | Matlakov,M (2691) vs (2228) Nurmanova,Alua President of UZB Prizes Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.06.28 | Nurmanova,Alua (2275) vs (2490) Greenfeld,A Serbia Open 2022 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) |
1/2-1/2 | B68 | |
2022.05.04 | Nurmanova,Alua (2194) vs (2595) Mchedlishvili,M 15th Agzamov Mem 2022 Sicilian Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B43 | |
2021.08.17 | Novikova,Galina (2073) vs (2221) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2021.08.17 | Nurmanova,Alua (2221) vs (1959) Filippova,Margarita Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Spanish - Barnes |
1/2-1/2 | C60 | |
2021.08.31 | Nurmanova,Alua (2221) vs (2430) Demin,V1 Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Alekhine Modern - Larsen |
1-0 | B04 | |
2021.08.17 | Karavaeva,O (2260) vs (2221) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 17th Aug English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1/2-1/2 | A16 | |
2021.08.31 | Smietanska,Wiktoria (1809) vs (2221) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 31st Aug English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1/2-1/2 | A16 | |
2021.08.17 | Nurmanova,Alua (2221) vs (2154) Christensen,Thom2 Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Irregular King's Knight - Queen's Pawn (Paulsen) |
1-0 | C40 | |
2021.08.31 | Nurmanova,Alua (2221) vs (2417) Ezat,M Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.08.17 | Zhuravleva,O (2278) vs (2221) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.08.31 | Nurmanova,Alua (2221) vs (1717) Sanudula,K M Dahamdi Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.08.17 | Nurmanova,Alua (2221) vs (2227) Baker,CW Titled Tuesday 17th Aug French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.08.17 | Fajdetic,H (2151) vs (2221) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.08.31 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2221) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.08.17 | Maksimovic,Bojan (2425) vs (2221) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.08.31 | Nurmanova,Alua (2221) vs (1826) Kuruppu,Supun Dasantha Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Pirc - Lizard |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.08.17 | Nurmanova,Alua (2221) vs (2182) Franchini,G Titled Tuesday 17th Aug French Advance Winawer - Armenian |
1-0 | C17 | |
2021.08.31 | Mezentsev,Iv (2354) vs (2221) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B21 | |
2021.08.17 | Malicka,Maria (2311) vs (2221) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2021.08.17 | Nurmanova,Alua (2221) vs (2466) Yoo,Christopher Woojin Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Spanish Open |
0-1 | C80 | |
2021.08.31 | Gottstein,C (2113) vs (2221) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2021.08.31 | Nurmanova,Alua (2221) vs (2437) Ulko,J Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2021.08.31 | Hernandez,Alex (2169) vs (2221) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.08.31 | Nurmanova,Alua (2221) vs (2505) Murzin,Volodar Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.06.30 | Abergel,T (2420) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Silver Lake Open A 2021 Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2021.06.29 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2239) Maksimenko,Viktor Silver Lake Open A 2021 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.06.28 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2305) Krasteva,Beloslava Silver Lake Open A 2021 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2021.06.27 | De Vleeschauwer,M (2198) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Silver Lake Open A 2021 Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 | |
2021.06.25 | Fernandez Lledo,J (2281) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Silver Lake Open A 2021 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2021.07.06 | Radovanovic,J (2326) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Serbia Chess Open 2021 King's Indian |
1-0 | E61 | |
2021.06.24 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2237) Sharma,Isha Silver Lake Open A 2021 Spanish - Barnes |
0-1 | C60 | |
2021.07.05 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2324) Vetokhin,Savva Serbia Chess Open 2021 Sicilian Richter - Margate |
1/2-1/2 | B62 | |
2021.07.04 | Babazada,Khazar (2409) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Serbia Chess Open 2021 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.06.26 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (1606) Gkavardinas,Antonios Silver Lake Open A 2021 Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1-0 | B10 | |
2021.07.03 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2351) Grieve,Harry Serbia Chess Open 2021 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.07.03 | Zenelaj,Samuel (2244) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Serbia Chess Open 2021 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2021.05.30 | Kiran,M (2168) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q3 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2021.05.30 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2456) Paehtz,E Women's Speed Chess Q3 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.05.30 | Tokhirjonova,Gulrukhbegim (2350) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q3 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.05.30 | Vantika,Agrawal (2286) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q3 King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E69 | |
2021.05.30 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2229) Luong Phuong Hanh Women's Speed Chess Q3 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2021.05.30 | Golubeva,Oksana (2179) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q3 Reti Symmetrical - Fianchetto |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.05.30 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2202) Zaksaite,S Women's Speed Chess Q3 Sicilian - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.05.30 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2182) Alboredo,Julia Women's Speed Chess Q3 Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon |
1-0 | B77 | |
2021.05.30 | Sikorova,O (2215) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q3 English Anglo-Indian |
1-0 | A15 | |
2021.05.30 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2369) Pham Le Thao Nguyen Women's Speed Chess Q3 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.05.30 | Bommini,Mounika Akshaya (2029) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q3 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.05.30 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2382) Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel Women's Speed Chess Q3 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.05.30 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2322) Dworakowska,J Women's Speed Chess Q3 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2021.05.30 | Sviridova,Vlada (2144) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q3 King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
1/2-1/2 | E98 | |
2021.05.30 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2415) Cyfka,Karina Women's Speed Chess Q3 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.05.30 | Petrova,I (2110) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q3 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2021.07.02 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2336) Zhukova,N Serbia Chess Open 2021 Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk |
0-1 | C78 | |
2021.06.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2026) Pandey,Srishti Women's Speed Chess Q7 French Advance Winawer - Poisoned Pawn |
0-1 | C18 | |
2021.05.30 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2180) Kanyamarala,Trisha Women's Speed Chess Q3 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights |
1-0 | B67 | |
2021.06.06 | Berend,E (2326) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q7 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1/2-1/2 | B91 | |
2021.05.30 | Cori T.,D (2388) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q3 Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2021.06.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2243) Nikolova,A Women's Speed Chess Q7 Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1-0 | B10 | |
2021.06.06 | Fominykh,M (2206) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q7 Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D70 | |
2021.06.24 | Maria,Lia-Alexandra (1810) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Silver Lake Open A 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.05.30 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2381) Assaubayeva,Bibisara Women's Speed Chess Q3 Spanish Morphy - Norwegian |
0-1 | C70 | |
2021.06.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2399) Garifullina,Leya Women's Speed Chess Q7 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2021.05.30 | Dordzhieva,D (2334) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q3 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) - Barcza |
0-1 | D76 | |
2021.06.23 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2404) Agmanov,Zhandos Silver Lake Open A 2021 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.06.06 | Jakubowska,Anna (2073) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q7 Pirc - Sveshnikov |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.06.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2365) Nandhidhaa,P Women's Speed Chess Q7 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2021.05.30 | Narva,R (1901) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q3 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.06.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (1957) Nguyen,Hong Ngoc Women's Speed Chess Q7 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B98 | |
2021.05.29 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2285) Agrest,I Women's Speed Chess Q2 Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2021.06.06 | Koridze,Lile (2016) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q7 King's Indian Yugoslav |
1-0 | E97 | |
2021.05.29 | Pourkashiyan,A (2322) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1-0 | B84 | |
2021.06.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2280) Babiy,Olga Women's Speed Chess Q7 Caro-Kann - Breyer |
0-1 | B10 | |
2021.06.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2206) Arpita,Mukherjee Women's Speed Chess Q7 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2021.05.29 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (1969) Makhija,Aashna Women's Speed Chess Q2 Spanish Chigorin - Panov |
1-0 | C99 | |
2021.05.29 | Balabayeva,Xeniya (2178) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2021.06.06 | Sviridova,Vlada (2144) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q7 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2021.06.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2207) Chu,Ruotong Women's Speed Chess Q7 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.05.29 | Petrova,I (2110) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2021.06.06 | Potapova,Margarita (2260) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q7 Reti Symmetrical - Fianchetto |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.06.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (1585) Zakirova,Aisha Women's Speed Chess Q7 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights |
1-0 | B67 | |
2021.05.29 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2179) Frayna,Janelle Mae Women's Speed Chess Q2 Spanish Open |
1-0 | C80 | |
2021.06.06 | Balabayeva,Xeniya (2116) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q7 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.05.29 | Sviridova,Vlada (2144) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
1-0 | E98 | |
2021.06.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2374) Bivol,A Women's Speed Chess Q7 French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2021.05.29 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2370) Padmini,R Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2021.06.06 | Bommini,Mounika Akshaya (2029) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q7 Bird Dutch |
0-1 | A03 | |
2021.06.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs Nutakki,Priyanka Women's Speed Chess Q7 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2021.05.29 | Socko,M (2421) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2021.06.06 | Padmini,R (2370) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q7 Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1-0 | B84 | |
2021.05.29 | Vargas,Ga (2170) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Indian East Indian - Torre |
0-1 | A48 | |
2021.06.06 | Selkirk,Rebecca (1799) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q7 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2021.05.29 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2285) Dauletova,G Women's Speed Chess Q2 Spanish Berger - Keres |
1-0 | C96 | |
2021.06.05 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2335) Vo Thi Kim Phung Women's Speed Chess Q6 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2021.05.29 | Arabidze,M (2436) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
1-0 | D76 | |
2021.06.05 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2043) Morris-Suzuki,Sophie Women's Speed Chess Q6 Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2021.06.05 | Purtseladze,M (2274) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q6 Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2021.06.05 | Vantika,Agrawal (2286) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q6 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.05.29 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2061) Owezdurdiyeva,J Women's Speed Chess Q2 Pirc - 150 Attack |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.05.28 | Bulmaga,I (2440) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q1 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.06.05 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2255) Linares Napoles,O Women's Speed Chess Q6 Pirc - Lizard |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.06.05 | Belenkaya,D (2341) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q6 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.05.28 | Morris-Suzuki,Sophie (2043) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q1 Sicilian Scheveningen (Sozin) - Lipnitsky |
0-1 | B87 | |
2021.05.28 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2328) Li Xueyi Women's Speed Chess Q1 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.06.05 | Steil Antoni,F (2129) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q6 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.06.05 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2489) Shuvalova,Polina Women's Speed Chess Q6 Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.05.28 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2096) Kazarian,Anna-Maja Women's Speed Chess Q1 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2021.06.05 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2280) Babiy,Olga Women's Speed Chess Q6 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.06.05 | Sukandar,I (2413) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q6 Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2021.05.28 | Bodnaruk,A (2457) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q1 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.05.28 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2346) Sliwicka,Alicja Women's Speed Chess Q1 Sicilian Open - Kupreichik |
0-1 | B56 | |
2021.06.05 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2388) Mkrtchian,L Women's Speed Chess Q6 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.06.05 | Avramidou,Anastasia (2238) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q6 King's Indian Schwarz |
1/2-1/2 | E70 | |
2021.06.05 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2382) Mammadova,G Women's Speed Chess Q6 French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C18 | |
2021.05.28 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2388) Cori T.,D Women's Speed Chess Q1 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.05.28 | Tokhirjonova,Gulrukhbegim (2350) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q1 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.06.04 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2104) Zaichenko,D Women's Speed Chess Q5 Sicilian |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.06.04 | Tarasova,Viktoriy (2226) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q5 King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2021.05.28 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (1836) Hoshino,Karen Women's Speed Chess Q1 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2021.06.04 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2257) Dauletova,G Women's Speed Chess Q5 Spanish Berger - Keres |
0-1 | C96 | |
2021.05.25 | Ghimpu,Samuel-Timotei (2355) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 25th May Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.06.04 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2413) Sukandar,I Women's Speed Chess Q5 Philidor - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C41 | |
2021.06.04 | Padmini,R (2370) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q5 Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2021.06.04 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2379) Tsolakidou,Stavroula Women's Speed Chess Q5 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2021.06.04 | Bhakti,K (2391) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q5 Indian East Indian - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2021.06.04 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2394) Cornette,Deimante Women's Speed Chess Q5 Alekhine Modern - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2021.05.25 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2154) Titus,Andrew Titled Tuesday 25th May Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B99 | |
2021.06.04 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (1758) Farhat,S Women's Speed Chess Q5 Italian - Semi-Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2021.06.03 | Nandhidhaa,P (2365) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q4 Sicilian Center Game |
1-0 | B21 | |
2021.06.03 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2157) Ziegenfuss,Antonia Women's Speed Chess Q4 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2021.05.25 | Tanenbaum,Zachary (2137) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 25th May Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.06.03 | Klinova,M (2275) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q4 Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B51 | |
2021.06.03 | Morris-Suzuki,Sophie (2043) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q4 Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B51 | |
2021.05.25 | Nozdrachev,L (2354) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 25th May Sicilian Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2021.06.03 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2170) Vargas,Ga Women's Speed Chess Q4 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.06.03 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2218) Priyanka,K Women's Speed Chess Q4 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2021.06.03 | Pavlidou,E (2157) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q4 King's Indian Schwarz |
1-0 | E70 | |
2021.06.03 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2391) Bhakti,K Women's Speed Chess Q4 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.06.03 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2195) Mohota,N Women's Speed Chess Q4 Alekhine Modern - Larsen |
1-0 | B04 | |
2021.06.03 | Socko,M (2421) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q4 Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B51 | |
2021.05.25 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2300) Babiy,Olga Titled Tuesday 25th May Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2021.06.03 | Mammadova,G (2382) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q4 Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B51 | |
2021.06.03 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2388) Cori T.,D Women's Speed Chess Q4 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.06.03 | Varney,Zoe (1917) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Women's Speed Chess Q4 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.05.25 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2143) Piccoli,Lucas Fonseca Titled Tuesday 25th May Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2021.05.25 | Janaszak,Daw (2348) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 25th May Indian East Indian - London |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.05.25 | Spitzl,Vinzent (2346) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 25th May Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2021.05.25 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2046) Roque Sola,Gisela Titled Tuesday 25th May French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.05.25 | Samarth,J Rao (1664) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 25th May King's Indian Four Pawns |
1-0 | E76 | |
2021.06.08 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2471) Costachi,M Titled Tuesday 8th June Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.05.25 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2393) Vaishali,R Titled Tuesday 25th May Sicilian Nimzovich - Rubinstein |
0-1 | B29 | |
2021.06.08 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2362) Vyatkin,D Titled Tuesday 8th June French Open Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2021.06.08 | Piesik,P (2404) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 8th June Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.06.08 | Maevsky,N (2337) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 8th June King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
1-0 | E92 | |
2021.06.08 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2518) Ovetchkin,R Titled Tuesday 8th June Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.06.08 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2291) Nouri,Alekhine Titled Tuesday 8th June Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.06.08 | Seel,C (2483) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 8th June Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.05.15 | Vakhidov,J (2533) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Zonal 3.4 2021 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2021.05.14 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2575) Kazhgaleyev,M Zonal 3.4 2021 Spanish Modern Steinitz |
0-1 | C75 | |
2021.05.13 | Shonazarov,Orash (1911) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Zonal 3.4 2021 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
0-1 | E73 | |
2021.05.12 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2209) Jumanov,E Zonal 3.4 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B98 | |
2021.05.11 | Kostenko,P (2404) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Zonal 3.4 2021 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2021.05.10 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (1975) Sapenov,Daniyal Zonal 3.4 2021 Spanish Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2021.06.08 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2004) De Leon,P Titled Tuesday 8th June French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2021.06.08 | Khademalsharieh,S (2494) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 8th June Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
1-0 | D76 | |
2021.06.08 | Nurmanova,Alua (2093) vs (2391) Leiva,G Titled Tuesday 8th June Caro-Kann - Advance (Van der Wiel) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.06.08 | Aditya,Mittal (2438) vs (2093) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 8th June King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
0-1 | E97 | |
2021.05.07 | Nigmatov,Ortik (2421) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua Zonal 3.4 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.01.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2286) Vantika,Agrawal 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.01.07 | Kashlinskaya,A (2494) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua 11th Sharjah Women Prelim King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1/2-1/2 | E71 | |
2021.01.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2319) Hejazipour,M 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.01.07 | Luong Phuong Hanh (2246) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2021.01.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2382) Mammadova,G 11th Sharjah Women Prelim French Advance Winawer |
1/2-1/2 | C18 | |
2021.01.07 | Berke,A (2188) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Sicilian Open - Prins (Rauzer) |
0-1 | B55 | |
2021.01.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2134) Vakhania,A 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.01.07 | Arabidze,M (2437) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Reti Symmetrical - King's Fianchetto |
1-0 | A15 | |
2021.01.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (2034) Vishwa,Vasnawala 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Sicilian Sozin - Two Knights |
1-0 | B57 | |
2021.01.07 | Salimova,Nurgyul (2397) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua 11th Sharjah Women Prelim King's Indian |
0-1 | E61 | |
2021.01.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (1899) Shanya,Mishra 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2021.01.07 | Mezioud,A (2071) vs (2008) Nurmanova,Alua 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
0-1 | B84 | |
2021.01.07 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs Al Mansouri,Moza 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.12.20 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (1841) Balakanova,Gulnar KAZ Cup Women Blitz 2020 Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2020.12.20 | Abdumalik,Z (2478) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua KAZ Cup Women Blitz 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2020.12.20 | Muratova,Anel (1753) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua KAZ Cup Women Blitz 2020 Sicilian |
0-1 | B20 | |
2020.12.20 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (1974) Kurmangaliyeva,Liya KAZ Cup Women Blitz 2020 Sicilian |
0-1 | B33 | |
2020.12.20 | Kairbekova,Amina (2065) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua KAZ Cup Women Blitz 2020 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.12.20 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (1845) Abdildayeva,Laura KAZ Cup Women Blitz 2020 French Advance Winawer - Armenian |
1-0 | C17 | |
2020.12.20 | Lesbekova,Asel (1920) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua KAZ Cup Women Blitz 2020 |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2020.12.20 | Kamalidenova,Meruert (2231) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua KAZ Cup Women Blitz 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1-0 | B91 | |
2020.12.20 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2146) Balabayeva,Xeniya KAZ Cup Women Blitz 2020 |
1-0 | ||
2020.12.19 | Muratova,Saltanat (1855) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua KAZ Cup Women Rapid 2020 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.12.19 | Abdildayeva,Laura (1845) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua KAZ Cup Women Rapid 2020 English Anglo-Indian |
0-1 | A15 | |
2020.12.19 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2065) Kairbekova,Amina KAZ Cup Women Rapid 2020 Sicilian Maroczy |
1/2-1/2 | B36 | |
2020.12.19 | Kurmangaliyeva,Liya (1974) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua KAZ Cup Women Rapid 2020 King's Indian Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | E81 | |
2020.12.19 | Serikbay,Assel (2247) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua KAZ Cup Women Rapid 2020 Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2020.12.19 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2231) Kamalidenova,Meruert KAZ Cup Women Rapid 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2020.12.19 | Nakhbayeva,G (2328) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua KAZ Cup Women Rapid 2020 King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2020.12.19 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2217) Nurgali,Nazerke KAZ Cup Women Rapid 2020 Caro-Kann - Advance (Van der Wiel) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.12.19 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2146) Balabayeva,Xeniya KAZ Cup Women Rapid 2020 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2020.12.18 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2247) Serikbay,Assel Kazakhstan Cup Women French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2020.12.17 | Kamalidenova,Meruert (2231) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Kazakhstan Cup Women Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.12.16 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (1974) Kurmangaliyeva,Liya Kazakhstan Cup Women Sicilian |
0-1 | B33 | |
2020.12.15 | Abdildayeva,Laura (1845) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Kazakhstan Cup Women Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2020.10.13 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2297) Llanos,G Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Alekhine Modern - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2020.10.13 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2132) Nikoladze,S Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2020.10.13 | Priyanka,K (2218) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
0-1 | B84 | |
2020.10.20 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2348) Janaszak,Daw Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.10.20 | Orozbaev,Eldiar (1973) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2020.10.13 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2009) Lopez Idarraga,D Titled Tuesday 13th Oct French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2020.10.20 | Aizpurua,Patrick (2310) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 20th Oct King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
1-0 | E98 | |
2020.10.13 | Sipila,V (2402) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.10.20 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2438) Osmak,Iulija Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Williams) |
1-0 | B00 | |
2020.10.13 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2071) Khachatryan,Anna Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.10.20 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2352) Vlassov,N Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B00 | |
2020.10.20 | Manukyan,SaV (2253) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Nimzovich - Fianchetto |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.10.13 | Zubov,A UKR (2589) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 13th Oct King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
1-0 | E92 | |
2020.10.13 | Kuzubov,Y (2643) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.10.13 | Braun,A (2609) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 13th Oct King's Indian |
1-0 | E90 | |
2020.10.20 | Alavi,S (2445) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 20th Oct King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2020.10.29 | Mikhaletz,L (2348) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.10.20 | Lagno,Kateryna (2546) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.10.29 | Berkovich,M (2326) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.10.20 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2476) Shahade,G Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2020.10.29 | Mitusov,Semen (2306) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.10.29 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (1971) Dubovyk,Anastasiia Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Sicilian Sozin - Two Knights |
1-0 | B57 | |
2020.10.29 | Ivanets,S (2204) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2020.10.29 | Bogdanov,Egor (2425) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2020.12.14 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2478) Abdumalik,Z Kazakhstan Cup Women Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2020.12.14 | Balabayeva,Xeniya (2146) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Kazakhstan Cup Women Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.12.13 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2319) Dauletova,G Kazakhstan Cup Women Spanish Morphy - Barnes |
0-1 | C70 | |
2020.12.12 | Nakhbayeva,G (2328) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Kazakhstan Cup Women King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2020.12.11 | Kairbekova,Amina (2065) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Kazakhstan Cup Women Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.10.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (1988) Ferkova,Dominika Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Scotch - Scotch Potter |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.10.06 | Kirchei,Viktoriia (2207) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 6th Oct |
0-1 | ||
2020.10.06 | Tarasova,Viktoriy (2226) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 6th Oct King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2020.10.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2274) Arfan,Aditya Bagus Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.10.06 | Morefield,Jason (2227) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 6th Oct King's Indian Saemisch |
1-0 | E81 | |
2020.10.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2029) Bommini,Mounika Akshaya Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Poisoned Pawn) |
1-0 | B97 | |
2020.10.06 | Piesik,P (2396) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.10.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2401) Borsuk,K Titled Tuesday 6th Oct French Advance Winawer |
0-1 | C16 | |
2020.10.06 | Nurmanova,Alua (2026) vs (2052) Laurincova,Kristyna Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Browne |
1-0 | B98 | |
2020.10.06 | Sankalp,Gupta (2429) vs (2026) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2020.06.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2028) Moaataz, Ayah Djerba Women Online 2020 Caro-Kann - Advance (Van der Wiel) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.06.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1941) Hakobyan, Astghik Djerba Women Online 2020 French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2020.06.19 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1991) Munkhzul, Davaakhuu Women's Speed Chess Q2 Spanish Morphy - Wormald |
1-0 | C77 | |
2020.06.21 | Filippova, Margarita (1931) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q4 King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
0-1 | E97 | |
2020.06.22 | Swati, M (2027) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q5 King's Indian Orthodox - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E87 | |
2020.07.02 | Dubovyk, Anastasiia (1989) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua UKR-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2020.07.14 | Nguyen, Hong Anh (1970) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 14th July Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2020.08.04 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1943) Vifleemskaia, S Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2020.09.01 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1960) Idrisova, R Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Caro-Kann - Advance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2020.09.15 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1989) Grineva, Marianna Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2020.09.15 | Maranhao, Jose Renato Ruiz (1923) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.09.17 | Babazada, Khazar (2409) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2020.09.17 | Ismayil, Malak (1997) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2018.08.10 | Nurmanova, Alua (1825) vs (2317) Egin, V ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup King's Gambit Accepted - Cozio (Jaenisch) |
0-1 | C33 | |
2020.06.14 | Rataj, Saad Mohsin (1041) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Djerba Women Online 2020 Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D70 | |
2018.08.11 | Kovalev, Vl (2667) vs (1825) Nurmanova, Alua ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Sicilian - Slow Sicilian |
1-0 | B20 | |
2020.07.02 | Velychko, Sofiya (1152) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua UKR-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.06.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2020.06.14 | Nimmy, A (2118) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2020.06.19 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2137) De Seroux, C Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian Sozin - Two Knights |
1-0 | B57 | |
2020.06.19 | Owezdurdiyeva, J (2061) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 King's Indian |
1-0 | E61 | |
2020.06.19 | Morris-Suzuki, Sophie (2043) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian Scheveningen (Sozin) - Lipnitsky |
1-0 | B87 | |
2020.06.21 | Grigoryan, Meri (2044) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q4 Indian East Indian - Torre |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.07.02 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2142) Samunenkov, Ihor UKR-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2020.07.02 | Petrovskiy, Vadim (2116) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua UKR-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B98 | |
2020.07.02 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2142) Samunenkov, Ihor UKR-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2020.07.02 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2116) Petrovskiy, Vadim UKR-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B99 | |
2020.07.02 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2142) Samunenkov, Ihor UKR-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2020.07.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2167) Venkat, Raghav Titled Tuesday 14th July Sicilian Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B43 | |
2020.07.14 | Tarasenka, Aliaksandra (2070) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 14th July Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B95 | |
2020.07.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2068) Maiti, Milind Titled Tuesday 14th July Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2020.07.14 | Zverev, Lev (2087) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Grob's attack |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.08.04 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2165) Gluszko, T Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Sicilian - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2020.09.01 | Zong, Davis (2129) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 1st Sept King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
0-1 | E97 | |
2020.09.08 | Zanette, E (2157) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.09.15 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2172) Palacio, I Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Sicilian - Pelikan (Sveshnikov) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2020.09.15 | Tarigan, Gilbert Elroy (2149) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 15th Sept English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2020.09.17 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2128) Talibov, Shiroghlan AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.09.17 | Talibov, Shiroghlan (2128) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2020.09.17 | Babayev, Yusif (1212) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
0-1 | B51 | |
2018.08.12 | Tologontegin, S (2419) vs (1825) Nurmanova, Alua ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2018.08.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (1825) vs (2388) Sevdimaliev, U ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2020.09.17 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1465) Huseynova, Lala AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.06.14 | Javakhishvili, L (2475) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Djerba Women Online 2020 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.14 | Batsiashvili, N (2457) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Djerba Women Online 2020 King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
1-0 | E98 | |
2020.06.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2464) Cramling, P Women's Speed Chess Q1 Sicilian Sozin - Benko |
1-0 | B57 | |
2020.06.22 | Javakhishvili, L (2475) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q5 Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.08.04 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2581) Wagner, De Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2020.08.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2512) Suleymanli, Aydin Titled Tue 18th Aug Caro-Kann - Advance (Van der Wiel) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2020.09.01 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2581) Wagner, De Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2020.09.01 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2522) Stany, G Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2020.09.08 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2502) Priasmoro, Novendra Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2020.09.08 | Mekhitarian, K (2554) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.09.15 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2546) Lagno, Kateryna Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
0-1 | C45 | |
2020.09.29 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2489) Caspi, I Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.09.29 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2506) Warmerdam, Max Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Sicilian Dragon |
0-1 | B70 | |
2020.07.02 | Petrenko, Maryna (1605) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua UKR-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.08.04 | Antonio, J (2277) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2020.06.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2215) Bykova, Anastasia Djerba Women Online 2020 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.06.14 | Havanecz, B (2251) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Djerba Women Online 2020 King's Indian Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
2020.06.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2209) Paramzina, A Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B98 | |
2020.06.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2192) Protopopova, Anastasiya Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B94 | |
2020.06.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2203) Zuriel, M Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2020.06.14 | Gueci, Tea (2228) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.06.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2254) Gvanceladze, An Women's Speed Chess Q1 Caro-Kann - Advance (Van der Wiel) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.06.18 | Muminova, N (2274) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q1 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.06.19 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2288) Sudakova, I Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian - Alatortsev |
0-1 | B53 | |
2020.06.19 | Bogumil, T (2182) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.06.19 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2251) Perez Rodriguez, Je Women's Speed Chess Q2 Spanish Schliemann |
0-1 | C63 | |
2020.06.21 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2244) Eswaran, Ashritha Women's Speed Chess Q4 Sicilian O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 | |
2020.06.21 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2252) Sihite, Chelsie Monica Ignesias Women's Speed Chess Q4 Spanish Berger - Borisenko |
0-1 | C96 | |
2020.06.22 | Sedina, E (2299) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q5 Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
0-1 | B51 | |
2020.06.22 | Bogumil, T (2182) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q5 Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.06.22 | Goltseva, Ekaterina (2306) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q5 King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E90 | |
2020.07.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2270) Chizhikov, V Titled Tuesday 14th July French Tarrasch - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2020.07.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2180) Sliwicki, D Titled Tuesday 14th July Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2020.07.14 | Iljin, T (2273) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 14th July King's Indian Four Pawns |
1/2-1/2 | E76 | |
2020.07.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2287) Safin, Robert 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Sicilian - Anderssen |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.08.04 | Koelle, Tobias (2275) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.08.04 | Ghazarian, Kirk (2181) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.08.18 | Rohith, Krishna S (2304) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tue 18th Aug Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.09.08 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2294) Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2020.09.15 | Miranda, Rafael (2284) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.09.15 | Akhayan, R (2259) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.09.15 | Novikov, E (2276) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 15th Sept English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2020.09.29 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2238) Avramidou, Anastasia Titled Tuesday 29th Sept French Advance Winawer |
1/2-1/2 | C18 | |
2020.06.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1734) Radulov, Nevena Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2020.06.22 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1709) Vidyarthi, Omya Women's Speed Chess Q5 Evans Gambit - Compromised |
1-0 | C52 | |
2020.06.22 | Goh, Jie Yi (1743) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q5 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.07.02 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1731) Karvatskyi, Oleksii UKR-KAZ U16 Team Battle Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.07.02 | Ivanytska, Sofiia (1703) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua UKR-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.07.02 | Ivanytska, Sofiia (1703) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua UKR-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.07.02 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1703) Ivanytska, Sofiia UKR-KAZ U16 Team Battle French Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2020.09.17 | Abdinova, Narmin (1621) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2020.09.17 | Abdinova, Narmin (1621) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2020.09.17 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1621) Abdinova, Narmin AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2018.08.10 | Korotylev, A (2573) vs (1825) Nurmanova, Alua ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup King's Indian Yugoslav - Normal |
1-0 | E97 | |
2018.08.11 | Nurmanova, Alua (1825) vs (2564) Paichadze, L ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Caro-Kann Knight (Nimzovich) - Knight |
0-1 | B16 | |
2020.08.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2628) Petrosyan, M Titled Tue 18th Aug Caro-Kann - Advance (Van der Wiel) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2020.09.29 | Donchenko, Alexa (2654) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 29th Sept King's Indian Classical - Anderssen |
1-0 | E92 | |
2020.06.14 | Antonova, N (1877) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Djerba Women Online 2020 Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2020.06.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1770) Bouah, Denise Women's Speed Chess Q1 Sicilian Sozin - Benko |
1-0 | B57 | |
2020.06.19 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1844) Jannatul, Ferdous Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian - Pelikan (Sveshnikov) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2020.06.21 | Frattini, Beatriz Maria (1868) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q4 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2020.09.08 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1770) Castillo Pena, Patricia Evarista Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2020.09.17 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (1883) Azadaliyev, Jahandar AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon |
1-0 | B75 | |
2020.09.17 | Azadaliyev, Jahandar (1883) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2020.06.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2378) Tokhirjonova, Gulrukhbegim Djerba Women Online 2020 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2020.06.14 | Narva, M (2333) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.06.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2328) Li Xueyi Women's Speed Chess Q1 Caro-Kann - Advance (Van der Wiel) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.06.18 | Mkrtchian, L (2388) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q1 King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
1/2-1/2 | E98 | |
2020.06.18 | Tomilova, E (2353) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q1 Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2020.06.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2380) Arakhamia-Grant, K Women's Speed Chess Q1 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.06.18 | Bodnaruk, A (2411) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q1 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.06.19 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2388) Mkrtchian, L Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian |
0-1 | B32 | |
2020.06.19 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2370) Padmini, R Women's Speed Chess Q2 Spanish Morphy - Wormald |
1-0 | C77 | |
2020.06.19 | Dauletova, G (2319) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1-0 | B91 | |
2020.06.19 | Antolak, Julia (2323) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q2 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2020.06.21 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2431) Gunina, V Women's Speed Chess Q4 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2020.06.21 | Zhukova, N (2328) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q4 King's Indian Four Pawns |
1-0 | E76 | |
2020.06.21 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2378) Tokhirjonova, Gulrukhbegim Women's Speed Chess Q4 Spanish Open (Classical) - St. Petersburg |
1-0 | C83 | |
2020.06.22 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2319) Dauletova, G Women's Speed Chess Q5 Spanish Morphy - Wormald |
0-1 | C77 | |
2020.06.22 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2396) Gaponenko, I Women's Speed Chess Q5 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.06.22 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2338) Papp, Petra Women's Speed Chess Q5 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2020.06.22 | Osmak, Iulija (2438) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Women's Speed Chess Q5 King's Indian Four Pawns |
1-0 | E76 | |
2020.06.22 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2413) Sukandar, I Women's Speed Chess Q5 Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2020.08.04 | Weetik, V (2423) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.08.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2387) Stoyanov, Tsvetan Titled Tue 18th Aug Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2020.08.18 | Villegas, P (2364) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tue 18th Aug Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E60 | |
2020.08.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2372) Salimova, Nurgyul Titled Tue 18th Aug Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2020.08.18 | Seul, G (2372) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tue 18th Aug Sicilian |
0-1 | B20 | |
2020.08.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2319) Mohammad Fahad, Rahman Titled Tue 18th Aug Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2020.08.18 | Dhulipalla, Bala Chandra Prasad (2441) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tue 18th Aug Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.09.01 | Araz, B (2382) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Indian East Indian - London |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.09.01 | Pert, R (2416) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Sicilian Scheveningen (Sozin) - Lipnitsky |
1-0 | B87 | |
2020.09.01 | Bakalchuk, Johnatan (2448) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.09.08 | Gusarov, G (2354) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2020.09.08 | Leiva, G (2391) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.09.17 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2409) Babazada, Khazar AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2020.09.17 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2409) Babazada, Khazar AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2020.09.29 | Ruiz Sanchez, O (2383) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2020.09.29 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2413) Perez Gormaz, M Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1/2-1/2 | B34 | |
2020.09.29 | Sadykov, Ra (2345) vs (2026) Nurmanova, Alua Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Sicilian Open - Prins |
0-1 | B55 | |
2020.09.29 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2387) Musat, A Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
1-0 | B32 |