Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.08.23 | Fayzullaev, Akmal (2398) vs (2352) Orujov, Farid ???????? ????? ???????? ???? ?.?????????? ????? ????? ??? Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.08.22 | Orujov, Farid (2352) vs (2397) Kostenko, Petr ???????? ????? ???????? ???? ?.?????????? ????? ????? ??? Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Bogolubov) |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2022.08.22 | Sezdbekov, Ruslan (2257) vs (2352) Orujov, Farid ???????? ????? ???????? ???? ?.?????????? ????? ????? ??? |
1-0 | ||
2022.08.21 | Orujov, Farid (2352) vs (2450) Nikitenko, Mihail ???????? ????? ???????? ???? ?.?????????? ????? ????? ??? French Open Tarrasch (Exchange) |
0-1 | C09 | |
2022.08.20 | Grigoryan, Karen (2294) vs (2352) Orujov, Farid ???????? ????? ???????? ???? ?.?????????? ????? ????? ??? Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2022.08.20 | Orujov, Farid (2352) vs (2097) Sharifov, Mekhriddin ???????? ????? ???????? ???? ?.?????????? ????? ????? ??? Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Rauzer |
1-0 | B76 | |
2022.08.19 | Dreev, Aleksey (2606) vs (2352) Orujov, Farid ???????? ????? ???????? ???? ?.?????????? ????? ????? ??? Indian Knight - Lasker (Teichmann) |
1-0 | D56 | |
2022.08.19 | Orujov, Farid (2352) vs (2404) Harutjunyan, Gevorg ???????? ????? ???????? ???? ?.?????????? ????? ????? ??? Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky |
0-1 | B19 | |
2022.09.13 | Bagwe, Gaurang (1984) vs (2352) Orujov, Farid World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.09.09 | Pashikyan, Rudolf (1993) vs (2352) Orujov, Farid World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 |
1-0 | ||
2022.09.06 | Orujov, Farid (2352) vs (1872) Hobson, Kenneth World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk |
0-1 | C78 | |
2021.07.24 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2216) Ojas, Kulkarni 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Alekhine Modern - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2021.07.23 | Simonyi, Zoltan (2141) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Gruenfeld Three Knights (Burille) - Makogonov |
1/2-1/2 | D94 | |
2021.07.22 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2270) Nagy, Attila N 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Sicilian Richter - Bondarevsky |
1-0 | B60 | |
2021.07.21 | Pavkov, Nebojsa (2185) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Gruenfeld - Goglidze |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2021.07.19 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (1931) Sajin, Mirko 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Sicilian Maroczy - Hungarian |
1-0 | B36 | |
2021.07.18 | Kostic, Milutin B (2146) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Indian East Indian - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2021.07.18 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2302) Leszko, Bence 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Sicilian Nimzovich |
1-0 | B29 | |
2021.07.17 | Nogerbek, Kazybek (2328) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2018.07.01 | Orujov, Farid (1748) vs (1924) Gavrjuchenkova, Angelina ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Slav Alapin - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D16 | |
2018.06.30 | Piatrenko, Ivan (1114) vs (1748) Orujov, Farid ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.06.29 | Bury, Gleb M (1942) vs (1748) Orujov, Farid ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Sicilian |
1-0 | B32 | |
2018.06.28 | Orujov, Farid (1748) vs (2083) Ilyuchyk, Yana ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.06.28 | Orujov, Farid (1748) vs (1364) Lashkevich, Andrei ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.06.27 | Oblamski, Vladimir (2083) vs (1748) Orujov, Farid ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2018.06.26 | Orujov, Farid (1748) vs (2107) Arkhipov, Vladimir ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2018.06.26 | Afanasiev, Vadim (2266) vs (1748) Orujov, Farid ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Indian Knight - Torre |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.06.25 | Orujov, Farid (1748) vs (2215) Trifonov, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2018.06.24 | Orujov, Farid (1501) vs (1695) Pershin, Patrik 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
0-1 | D05 | |
2018.06.24 | Pingin, Artem (1741) vs (1501) Orujov, Farid 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2018.06.24 | Orujov, Farid (1501) vs (1648) Lapin, Artem 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D02 | |
2018.06.22 | Orujov, Farid (1501) vs (1746) Toktomushev, Teimur World Cadets Rapid (O10) Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2017.04.28 | Orujov, Farid (1517) vs (1683) Ansat, Aldiyar WSCC 2017 Open U9 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2017.04.27 | Azjargal, Erdenebat (1452) vs (1517) Orujov, Farid WSCC 2017 Open U9 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2017.04.26 | Nemsadze, Daviti (1474) vs (1517) Orujov, Farid WSCC 2017 Open U9 English Symmetrical Fianchetto |
0-1 | A36 | |
2017.04.25 | Orujov, Farid (1517) vs (1666) Mogirzan, Matei-Valeriu WSCC 2017 Open U9 Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D45 | |
2017.04.24 | Orujov, Farid (1517) vs (1374) Prokudin, Igor WSCC 2017 Open U9 Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2017.04.24 | Wong, Qi Zhi (1266) vs (1517) Orujov, Farid WSCC 2017 Open U9 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2017.04.23 | Orujov, Farid (1517) vs Baciu, David WSCC 2017 Open U9 King's Knight - Scotch |
1-0 | C44 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.08.20 | Grigoryan,K1 (2294) vs (2352) Orujov,Farid ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2022.08.20 | Orujov,Farid (2352) vs (2097) Sharifov,Mekhriddin ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Rauzer |
1-0 | B76 | |
2022.08.19 | Dreev,A (2606) vs (2352) Orujov,Farid ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Indian Knight - Lasker (Teichmann) |
1-0 | D56 | |
2022.08.19 | Orujov,Farid (2352) vs (2404) Harutjunyan,G ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky |
0-1 | B19 | |
2022.08.23 | Faizulaev,A (2398) vs (2352) Orujov,Farid ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.08.22 | Orujov,Farid (2352) vs (2397) Kostenko,P ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Bogolubov) |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2022.08.22 | Sezdbekov,Ruslan (2257) vs (2352) Orujov,Farid ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.08.21 | Orujov,Farid (2352) vs (2450) Nikitenko,M ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup French Open Tarrasch (Exchange) |
0-1 | C09 | |
2022.10.05 | Orujov,Farid (2352) vs (2299) Ozkan,Taha World Youth U16 Olympiad French Open Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2022.10.04 | Hernandez Izquierdo,Jose A. (2140) vs (2352) Orujov,Farid World Youth U16 Olympiad Petrov - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2022.09.13 | Bagwe,Gaurang (1984) vs (2352) Orujov,Farid World Youth Open U14 2022 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.09.09 | Pashikyan,Rudolf (1993) vs (2352) Orujov,Farid World Youth Open U14 2022 Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.09.06 | Orujov,Farid (2352) vs (1872) Hobson,Kenneth World Youth Open U14 2022 Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk |
0-1 | C78 | |
2022.06.19 | Naumkin,I (2240) vs (2302) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday IM Mix 275 Irregular Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.06.18 | Orujov,Farid (2302) vs (2285) Djuric,S Third Saturday IM Mix 275 Pirc - Czech |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2022.06.17 | Remecki,S (2325) vs (2302) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday IM Mix 275 English Mikenas (Sicilian) - Nei |
1-0 | A19 | |
2022.06.16 | Orujov,Farid (2302) vs (2207) Dimitrijevic,N Third Saturday IM Mix 275 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.06.15 | Kosanovic,G (2285) vs (2302) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday IM Mix 275 Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.06.15 | Orujov,Farid (2302) vs (2230) Savitha,Shri B Third Saturday IM Mix 275 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2022.06.14 | Husari,Sa (2307) vs (2302) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday IM Mix 275 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2022.06.14 | Orujov,Farid (2302) vs (2109) Aarav,Dengla Third Saturday IM Mix 275 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.06.13 | Djoric,D (2276) vs (2302) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday IM Mix 275 Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.06.11 | Orujov,Farid (2302) vs (2307) Husari,Sa Third Saturday IM Mix 272 Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2022.06.10 | Duran Vega,S (2365) vs (2302) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday IM Mix 272 Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2022.06.10 | Orujov,Farid (2302) vs (2285) Kosanovic,G Third Saturday IM Mix 272 French Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2022.06.09 | Djoric,D (2276) vs (2302) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday IM Mix 272 Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.06.08 | Orujov,Farid (2302) vs (2240) Naumkin,I Third Saturday IM Mix 272 French Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2022.06.08 | Bozic,Mila (2216) vs (2302) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday IM Mix 272 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.06.07 | Orujov,Farid (2302) vs (2229) Singh,Ojasva Third Saturday IM Mix 272 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.06.07 | Popchev,M (2207) vs (2302) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday IM Mix 272 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.06.06 | Orujov,Farid (2302) vs (2230) Savitha,Shri B Third Saturday IM Mix 272 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2021.11.21 | Orujov,Farid (2206) vs (2282) Kesidis,O Third Saturday Mix 223 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2021.11.20 | Sharma,Isha (2185) vs (2206) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday Mix 223 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.11.24 | Kardashevskiy,Evgeny (2429) vs (2206) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday Mix 225 A Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.11.20 | Orujov,Farid (2206) vs (2073) Dhruv,Khosla Third Saturday Mix 223 Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2021.11.19 | Maksimovic,Br (2292) vs (2206) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday Mix 223 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2021.11.18 | Orujov,Farid (2206) vs (1887) Joel Paul Ganta Third Saturday Mix 223 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.11.22 | Zakhartsov,Vl (2514) vs (2206) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday Mix 225 A English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Anglo-Grünfeld |
1-0 | A16 | |
2021.11.18 | Andreev,Konstantin (2044) vs (2206) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday Mix 223 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.11.17 | Orujov,Farid (2206) vs (2066) Pandey,Srishti Third Saturday Mix 223 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.11.17 | Hasanov,R (2145) vs (2206) Orujov,Farid Third Saturday Mix 223 Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2021.11.16 | Orujov,Farid (2206) vs (1947) Mushini,Ajay Third Saturday Mix 223 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2021.07.24 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2216) Ojas,Kulkarni 25th Battle of Senta Open Alekhine Modern - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2021.07.23 | Simonyi,Z (2141) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid 25th Battle of Senta Open Gruenfeld Three Knights (Burille) - Makogonov |
1/2-1/2 | D94 | |
2021.07.22 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2270) Nagy,At1 SRB 25th Battle of Senta Open Sicilian Richter - Bondarevsky |
1-0 | B60 | |
2021.07.21 | Pavkov,Nebojsa (2185) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid 25th Battle of Senta Open Gruenfeld - Goglidze |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2021.07.25 | Lazic,Mir (2328) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid 11th Vojvodina Open 2021 Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.07.19 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (1931) Sajin,Mirko 25th Battle of Senta Open Sicilian Maroczy - Hungarian |
1-0 | B36 | |
2021.07.18 | Kostic,Mil (2146) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid 25th Battle of Senta Open Indian East Indian - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2021.07.18 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2302) Leszko,Bence 25th Battle of Senta Open Sicilian Nimzovich |
1-0 | B29 | |
2021.07.17 | Nogerbek,Kazybek (2328) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid 25th Battle of Senta Open Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2021.06.01 | Redzisz,Michal (2262) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Titled Tuesday 1st June Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
1-0 | D76 | |
2021.05.18 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2202) Mayaud,R Titled Tuesday 18th May Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2021.06.01 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2074) Md.,Jamal Uddin Titled Tuesday 1st June Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.05.18 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2360) Sarkar,J Titled Tuesday 18th May Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2021.06.01 | Kniazev,I (2057) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Titled Tuesday 1st June Sicilian Macdonnell |
1-0 | B21 | |
2021.06.01 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2348) Pastar,S Titled Tuesday 1st June Irregular King's Pawn - Owen |
0-1 | B00 | |
2021.05.18 | Stojanovski,Sa (2232) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Titled Tuesday 18th May Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.06.01 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2203) Terletsky,O Titled Tuesday 1st June Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.04.04 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (1883) Azadaliyev,Jahandar Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2021.04.04 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (1485) Rustamov,Rustam Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Sicilian Open |
1/2-1/2 | B56 | |
2021.04.04 | Celik,Hasan Huseyin (2352) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.06.01 | Garv,Gaur (2083) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Titled Tuesday 1st June Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
1-0 | D76 | |
2021.04.03 | Pereira da Silva,Breno D alkmin (1810) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2021.05.18 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2296) Pasti,Aron Titled Tuesday 18th May Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2021.04.03 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (1967) Toktomushev,Teimur Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Sicilian - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2021.04.03 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2124) Mahdavi,Reza Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2021.04.02 | Tamames Soria,Cesar Manuel (2057) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.06.01 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2260) Topalov,A Titled Tuesday 1st June French Advance Winawer - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | C16 | |
2021.04.02 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (1761) Sapocinic,Semion Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky (Lobron) |
1-0 | B19 | |
2021.04.02 | Siqueros Huaracha,Carlos Adriano (1127) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 |
0-1 | ||
2021.05.18 | Sargissyan,S (2269) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Titled Tuesday 18th May Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.06.01 | Melian,Juan Sebastian (1978) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Titled Tuesday 1st June Indian East Indian - Torre |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.06.01 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2480) Makhnev,Denis Titled Tuesday 1st June Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.05.18 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2268) Loy,K Titled Tuesday 18th May Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Rauzer |
0-1 | B76 | |
2021.06.01 | Petesch,Gabriel (2321) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Titled Tuesday 1st June Indian East Indian - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2021.05.18 | Martins,Vin (2299) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Titled Tuesday 18th May Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B95 | |
2021.06.01 | Grochal,J (2335) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Titled Tuesday 1st June Gruenfeld Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2021.05.18 | Orujov,Farid (2039) vs (2322) Barbero Senidic,A Titled Tuesday 18th May French Paulsen - Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2021.04.02 | Siqueros Huaracha,Carlos Adriano (1127) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2021.05.18 | Zemach,Roee (2235) vs (2039) Orujov,Farid Titled Tuesday 18th May Gruenfeld - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D71 | |
2020.01.29 | Orujov, Farid (1818) vs (2136) Azali, Tannaz 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Sicilian Barnes |
1/2-1/2 | B44 | |
2020.01.30 | Kyshtymov, Daniil (2199) vs (1818) Orujov, Farid 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Poisoned Pawn) |
0-1 | B97 | |
2020.07.13 | Tskipurishvili, Daviti (1902) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) |
0-1 | D86 | |
2020.07.13 | Tskipurishvili, Daviti (1902) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
0-1 | D74 | |
2020.07.13 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (1905) Adamia, Jaba AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2020.07.13 | Donghvani, Nia (1994) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B95 | |
2020.07.13 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (1905) Adamia, Jaba AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2020.07.13 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (1999) Lomaia, Diana AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2020.07.13 | Adamia, Jaba (1905) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2020.07.13 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (1994) Donghvani, Nia AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.07.13 | Lomaia, Diana (1999) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) |
0-1 | D86 | |
2020.07.13 | Lomaia, Diana (1999) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) |
1-0 | D86 | |
2020.09.17 | Mamedov, Edgar (1973) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Anglo-Grünfeld (Czech) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2020.09.17 | Akhmedinov, Satbek (1948) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.09.17 | Mamedov, Edgar (1973) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2018.03.18 | Akhvlediani, Irakli (2318) vs (1770) Orujov, Farid 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Benko Gambit Accepted - Accepted (Fianchetto) |
1-0 | A58 | |
2018.06.30 | Piatrenko, Ivan (1114) vs (1748) Orujov, Farid ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.06.28 | Orujov, Farid (1748) vs (1364) Lashkevich, Andrei ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2020.01.25 | Orujov, Farid (1818) vs (2254) Sargissyan, S 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.01.28 | Skatchkov, Valery (2293) vs (1818) Orujov, Farid 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
1-0 | D74 | |
2020.01.31 | Orujov, Farid (1818) vs (2276) Dimitrova, Aleksandra 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Sicilian Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
1-0 | B42 | |
2020.02.01 | Goltseva, Ekaterina (2304) vs (1818) Orujov, Farid 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Gruenfeld Three Knights |
1-0 | D90 | |
2020.02.02 | Orujov, Farid (1818) vs (2269) Eynullayev, Altay 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.06.25 | Orujov, Farid (1748) vs (2215) Trifonov, D ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2018.10.22 | Mammadov, Ilkin (1544) vs (1735) Orujov, Farid 1st Shakh Club Open 2018 Queen's Pawn Closed - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D04 | |
2020.09.17 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2146) Balabayeva, Xeniya AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle French Advance Winawer - Poisoned Pawn |
0-1 | C18 | |
2020.09.17 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (1948) Akhmedinov, Satbek AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2018.03.17 | Orujov, Farid (1770) vs (2493) Zanan, E 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Indian East Indian - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2018.03.26 | Orujov, Farid (1770) vs (1710) Tskipurishvili, Daviti 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Semi-Slav Meran - Wade |
1-0 | D47 | |
2018.10.25 | Huseynli, Agil (1704) vs (1735) Orujov, Farid 1st Shakh Club Open 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Poisoned Pawn) |
1-0 | B97 | |
2020.09.17 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (1383) Abdsattar, Alisher AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Rauzer |
1-0 | B76 | |
2020.09.17 | Japparbekova, Malika (1368) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.09.17 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (1383) Abdsattar, Alisher AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Irregular King's Pawn |
1-0 | B00 | |
2020.06.22 | Murzin, Volodar (2465) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.06.22 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2442) Pogosyan, Stefan RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Williams) |
0-1 | B00 | |
2020.06.22 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2020.06.22 | Makarian, Rudik (2442) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
1-0 | D83 | |
2020.06.22 | Makarian, Rudik (2442) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2020.06.22 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2020.06.22 | Makarian, Rudik (2442) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Sicilian Open |
1-0 | B55 | |
2020.06.22 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2465) Murzin, Volodar RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
0-1 | B18 | |
2020.06.22 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2465) Murzin, Volodar RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky (Lobron) |
0-1 | B19 | |
2020.06.22 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2442) Pogosyan, Stefan RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Scandinavian) |
0-1 | B00 | |
2018.03.25 | Naqopia, Giorgi (1849) vs (1770) Orujov, Farid 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2018.03.28 | Orujov, Farid (1770) vs (1789) Tsotsonava, Elene 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A46 | |
2020.01.26 | Suleymenov, Alisher (2382) vs (1818) Orujov, Farid 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Gruenfeld Three Knights |
1-0 | D90 | |
2018.06.29 | Bury, Gleb M (1942) vs (1748) Orujov, Farid ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Sicilian |
1-0 | B32 | |
2018.07.01 | Orujov, Farid (1748) vs (1924) Gavrjuchenkova, A ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Slav Alapin - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D16 | |
2020.09.17 | Ansat, Aldiyar (2255) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.09.17 | Ansat, Aldiyar (2255) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Open |
1/2-1/2 | B56 | |
2020.09.17 | Ansat, Aldiyar (2255) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Sicilian Open |
1/2-1/2 | B56 | |
2020.01.27 | Orujov, Farid (1818) vs (2252) Zhukov, Anton 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2018.03.19 | Orujov, Farid (1770) vs (2149) Kuchava, A 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
0-1 | D02 | |
2018.03.20 | Samadov, Read (2099) vs (1770) Orujov, Farid 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2018.03.21 | Orujov, Farid (1770) vs (2039) Morozov, Vitalij 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Dutch |
0-1 | A80 | |
2018.03.24 | Ziroyan, David (2080) vs (1770) Orujov, Farid 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2018.03.27 | Vardanian, Ham (2109) vs (1770) Orujov, Farid 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Sicilian |
1-0 | B32 | |
2018.06.26 | Orujov, Farid (1748) vs (2107) Arkhipov, Vl1 ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2018.06.27 | Oblamski, V (2083) vs (1748) Orujov, Farid ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2018.06.28 | Orujov, Farid (1748) vs (2083) Ilyuchyk, Yana ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.09.17 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (1861) Nurgaliyeva, Zarina AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Scotch - Scotch |
1-0 | C45 | |
2018.06.26 | Afanasiev, Va (2266) vs (1748) Orujov, Farid ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Indian Knight - Torre |
1-0 | A46 | |
2020.06.22 | Vetokhin, Savva (2349) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.22 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2357) Garifullina, Leya RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.06.22 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2357) Garifullina, Leya RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.06.22 | Garifullina, Leya (2357) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.06.22 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2357) Garifullina, Leya RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.06.22 | Vetokhin, Savva (2349) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.22 | Vetokhin, Savva (2349) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.22 | Garifullina, Leya (2357) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.10.21 | Orujov, Farid (1735) vs (2284) Davidov, S 1st Shakh Club Open 2018 Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2020.07.13 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2437) Kacharava, Nikolozi AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2020.07.13 | Kacharava, Nikolozi (2437) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2020.07.13 | Kacharava, Nikolozi (2437) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.07.13 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2437) Kacharava, Nikolozi AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2020.07.13 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2437) Kacharava, Nikolozi AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2020.09.17 | Nogerbek, Kazybek (2328) vs (2039) Orujov, Farid AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.09.17 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2328) Nogerbek, Kazybek AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.09.17 | Orujov, Farid (2039) vs (2328) Nogerbek, Kazybek AZE-KAZ U16 Team Battle Robatsch - Norwegian |
0-1 | B06 |