Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.08.25 | Aziz, Husain (2377) vs (2271) Atakishiyev, Elmar 28th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2022.08.24 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2271) vs (2360) Rosen, Eric 28th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2022.08.23 | Mamedov, Edgar (2358) vs (2271) Atakishiyev, Elmar 28th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) |
1/2-1/2 | D86 | |
2022.08.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2271) vs (2351) Talibov, Shiroghlan 28th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters King's Indian Fianchetto (Yugoslav) - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E64 | |
2022.08.20 | Mohammad Fahad, Rahman (2401) vs (2271) Atakishiyev, Elmar 28th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Gruenfeld Russian - Simagin |
1-0 | D97 | |
2022.08.19 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2271) vs (2406) Dushyant, Sharma 28th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.08.18 | Muradli, Mahammad (2552) vs (2271) Atakishiyev, Elmar 28th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.08.18 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2271) vs (2598) Adhiban, B. 28th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry - Zurich |
1/2-1/2 | E33 | |
2022.08.17 | Neelash, Saha (2474) vs (2271) Atakishiyev, Elmar 28th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2017.10.29 | Ufimtsev, Egor (2143) vs (1969) Atakishiyev, Elmar M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 English Sicilian - Vienna |
1-0 | A21 | |
2017.10.28 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1969) vs (2128) Krasovskiy, Sviatoslav M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Alekhine Modern - Flohr |
1/2-1/2 | B05 | |
2017.10.27 | Sakorenko, Adriana (2127) vs (1969) Atakishiyev, Elmar M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2017.10.26 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1969) vs (2109) Manush, Shah M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov (Botvinnik) |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2017.10.25 | Volkov, Roman (2165) vs (1969) Atakishiyev, Elmar M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 French Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2017.10.24 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1969) vs (1073) Uspenskaya, Ksenia M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2017.10.23 | Ibadov, Dashgyn (2213) vs (1969) Atakishiyev, Elmar M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 French Classical - Steinitz |
1-0 | C14 | |
2017.10.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1969) vs (1475) Biyachuev, Minkail M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2017.10.21 | Saveliev, Alexei (2387) vs (1969) Atakishiyev, Elmar M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2015.09.30 | Troselj, Ivan (1459) vs (1739) Atakishiyev, Elmar m12 French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 | |
2015.09.29 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1739) vs (1871) Mammadov, Sadig m12 French Closed Tarrasch - Pawn Center |
0-1 | C05 | |
2015.09.28 | Jazdanovs, Aleksandrs (1917) vs (1739) Atakishiyev, Elmar m12 Reti Symmetrical - Neo-Catalan Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2015.09.27 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1739) vs (1569) Stremavicius, Pijus m12 Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2015.09.25 | Suvorov, Alexander (2040) vs (1739) Atakishiyev, Elmar m12 Benko Gambit |
1-0 | A57 | |
2015.09.24 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1739) vs Ruchko, Denis m12 Caro-Kann Panov - Panov |
1-0 | B14 | |
2015.09.23 | Mitev, Valentin (2013) vs (1739) Atakishiyev, Elmar m12 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2015.09.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1739) vs (2063) Yeritsyan, Aram m12 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2015.09.21 | Ognean, Mihnea-Ionut (2164) vs (1739) Atakishiyev, Elmar m12 French Advance - Euwe |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2014.12.26 | Praggnanandhaa, R (2104) vs (1648) Atakishiyev, Elmar Al Ain Classic 2014 -19-27 December French Classical |
1-0 | C13 | |
2014.12.25 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1648) vs (2043) Asadli, Vugar Al Ain Classic 2014 -19-27 December Two Knights Anti-Lange - Scotch Gambit |
0-1 | C56 | |
2014.12.24 | Sidharth, Balaji Sridharan (1114) vs (1648) Atakishiyev, Elmar Al Ain Classic 2014 -19-27 December French Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2014.12.23 | Pujari, Rucha (2109) vs (1648) Atakishiyev, Elmar Al Ain Classic 2014 -19-27 December Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2014.12.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1648) vs (1423) Alnyeyadi, Abdulla Al Ain Classic 2014 -19-27 December Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2014.12.21 | Sameir, Ramez (2128) vs (1648) Atakishiyev, Elmar Al Ain Classic 2014 -19-27 December French - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2014.12.20 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1648) vs (1286) Khaled, Tarek Altaher Al Ain Classic 2014 -19-27 December King's Knight - Lange |
1-0 | C55 | |
2014.12.20 | Huseynov, Shahin (2162) vs (1648) Atakishiyev, Elmar Al Ain Classic 2014 -19-27 December English Sicilian |
1-0 | A21 | |
2014.12.19 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1648) vs (2441) Hayrapetyan, Hovik Al Ain Classic 2014 -19-27 December Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B42 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.11 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2303) vs (2336) Vivas Zamora,Fabian Ernesto Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Four Knights - Gunsberg |
0-1 | C47 | |
2022.10.11 | Andreikin,D (2729) vs (2303) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) |
1-0 | D86 | |
2022.10.11 | Rosenberg,E (1972) vs (2303) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.07.05 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2271) vs (2591) Martinez Alcantara,Jose Eduardo Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Indian Knight - Torre |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.07.05 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2271) vs (2263) Estrada Nieto,J Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Reti King's Indian - Yugoslav |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.07.05 | Niemann,Hans Moke (2688) vs (2271) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.07.05 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2271) vs (2101) Schut,Ha Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Indian East Indian - Torre |
1-0 | A48 | |
2022.01.25 | Nesterov,Arseniy (2522) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.07.05 | Fathy,E (2300) vs (2271) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2022.10.25 | Naroditsky,D (2617) vs (2303) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tue 25th Oct Late French Tarrasch - Rubinstein (Fort Knox) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2022.10.25 | Moaataz,Ayah (2059) vs (2303) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tue 25th Oct Late English Anglo-Indian |
0-1 | A15 | |
2022.01.25 | Jobava,Ba (2588) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 25th Jan French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2022.01.25 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2506) Triapishko,Alexandr Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Indian - Mexican |
1-0 | A50 | |
2021.11.09 | Svane,Frederik (2486) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 9th Nov French Tarrasch - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2022.01.25 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2514) Le Tuan Minh Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Slav Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2022.03.26 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2215) vs (2183) Asgari,M Fourth Sunday IM Mar 2022 Slav Modern Exchange - Spielmann |
1/2-1/2 | D14 | |
2022.03.25 | Mustafayev,Farid (2301) vs (2215) Atakishiyev,Elmar Fourth Sunday IM Mar 2022 Slav - Classical Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2022.03.24 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2215) vs (2302) Khalesi,V Fourth Sunday IM Mar 2022 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2022.03.24 | Talibov,Shiroghlan (2318) vs (2215) Atakishiyev,Elmar Fourth Sunday IM Mar 2022 Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2022.03.23 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2215) vs (2226) Aslanov,Umid Fourth Sunday IM Mar 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.03.22 | Abdullayev,A (2018) vs (2215) Atakishiyev,Elmar Fourth Sunday IM Mar 2022 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
0-1 | D85 | |
2022.03.21 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2215) vs (2358) Gaprindashvili,V Fourth Sunday IM Mar 2022 French - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2022.03.21 | Sevdimaliev,U (2353) vs (2215) Atakishiyev,Elmar Fourth Sunday IM Mar 2022 Indian East Indian - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2022.03.20 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2215) vs (2377) Gasimov,Parviz Fourth Sunday IM Mar 2022 Catalan Open (Classical) - Closed |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2021.11.16 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2604) Bortnyk,Olexandr Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Alekhine Modern - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2021.11.09 | Karttunen,M (2484) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2021.11.09 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2287) Martic,I SRB Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2021.11.16 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2268) Poliannikov,Danila Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Giuoco Piano - Bird |
1-0 | C54 | |
2022.01.25 | Urbina Perez,J (2284) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 25th Jan French - Chigorin |
0-1 | C00 | |
2021.11.09 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2121) Adewumi,Tanitoluwa Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.01.25 | Toncheva,Nadya (2197) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2021.11.16 | Nesterov,Arseniy (2512) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 16th Nov King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.11.09 | Le Goff,R (2277) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 9th Nov King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.04.19 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2271) vs (2307) Zia,Tahsin Tajwar Titled Tue 19th Apr Early English Hedgehog |
0-1 | A17 | |
2021.11.30 | Indjic,A (2612) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Indian - Saemisch |
1-0 | A50 | |
2022.02.22 | Sarana,A (2685) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2022.01.25 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2141) Gerola,F Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Dutch Leningrad (Matulovic) |
1/2-1/2 | A89 | |
2021.11.30 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2626) Yilmaz,M Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2021.11.16 | Muradov,Soltan (2233) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2022.02.22 | Ianov,V (2279) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.04.19 | Gracia Alvarez,Gerardo Antonio (2237) vs (2271) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tue 19th Apr Early English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2021.12.07 | Pacheco Lugo,Alejandro Jose (2127) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 7th Dec French - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2021.11.09 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2668) Kovalenko,I Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.02.22 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2287) Purtseladze,M Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.11.30 | Siva,Mahadevan (2349) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 30th Nov French Tarrasch - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
0-1 | C10 | |
2021.12.07 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2654) Demchenko,A Titled Tuesday 7th Dec Queen's Gambit Accepted |
0-1 | D25 | |
2021.11.09 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2608) Martinez Alcantara,Jose Eduardo Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2022.04.19 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2271) vs (1989) Sanchez,Robert Titled Tue 19th Apr Early English Anglo-Slav |
1-0 | A11 | |
2021.11.16 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2222) Todorovic,Boj Titled Tuesday 16th Nov King's Indian Schwarz |
1-0 | E70 | |
2021.11.23 | Klabis,R (2353) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov French - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2021.12.07 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2131) Rengifo Blancas,Renzo Jhonathan Titled Tuesday 7th Dec Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.02.22 | Nur-Mukhametova,Alisa (2225) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.31 | Mochalin,Faddey (2076) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Chigorin Memorial 2021 Gruenfeld - Goglidze |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2021.11.30 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2399) Grigorjev,Iljya Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) |
1-0 | D86 | |
2021.11.09 | Piccoli,Lucas Fonseca (2075) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 9th Nov English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2021.11.23 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2349) Siva,Mahadevan Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov King's Indian Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
2021.11.30 | Bacrot,E (2647) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 30th Nov French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 | |
2021.10.29 | Kaasen,Tor Fredrik (2432) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Chigorin Memorial 2021 French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2021.10.30 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2398) Bazeev,G Chigorin Memorial 2021 Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2021.10.28 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2547) Kunin,V Chigorin Memorial 2021 Indian - Saemisch |
1-0 | A50 | |
2021.12.07 | Gevorgyan,M (2218) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 7th Dec French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
0-1 | C10 | |
2022.02.22 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2149) Melaugh,Shane Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.11.23 | Hryzlova,Sofiia (2097) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Gruenfeld Russian - Szabo |
0-1 | D97 | |
2022.02.01 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2059) Prestia,Paris Titled Tuesday 1st Feb A Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2021.10.27 | Kuznetsova,Marina (1996) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Chigorin Memorial 2021 French Advance - Paulsen |
0-1 | C02 | |
2022.02.01 | Abdrlauf,Elham (2343) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 1st Feb A French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2021.10.26 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2064) Kurchenko,Egor Chigorin Memorial 2021 Queen's Gambit Accepted Alekhine - Alekhine |
1-0 | D22 | |
2021.11.30 | Azarov,S (2596) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 30th Nov French Tarrasch - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2021.11.09 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2213) Chernov,Mi2 Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.02.01 | Goldin,R (2311) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 1st Feb A French Open Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2022.08.25 | Aziz,Husain (2377) vs (2271) Atakishiyev,Elmar 28th Abu Dhabi Masters Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2021.11.23 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2141) Zong,Davis Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.08.24 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2271) vs (2360) Rosen,E 28th Abu Dhabi Masters Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2022.08.23 | Mamedov,Edgar (2358) vs (2271) Atakishiyev,Elmar 28th Abu Dhabi Masters Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) |
1/2-1/2 | D86 | |
2021.10.24 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2021) Slastikhin,Vladislav Chigorin Memorial 2021 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1-0 | E01 | |
2022.03.19 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2215) vs (2302) Khalesi,V 2nd Sunday IM Mar 2022 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2022.03.18 | Gaprindashvili,V (2358) vs (2215) Atakishiyev,Elmar 2nd Sunday IM Mar 2022 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.03.17 | Abdullayev,A (2018) vs (2215) Atakishiyev,Elmar 2nd Sunday IM Mar 2022 French MacCutcheon - Chigorin |
0-1 | C12 | |
2022.03.17 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2215) vs (2301) Mustafayev,Farid 2nd Sunday IM Mar 2022 Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical |
1/2-1/2 | D26 | |
2022.03.16 | Hasanzade,Toghrul (2297) vs (2215) Atakishiyev,Elmar 2nd Sunday IM Mar 2022 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Anglo-Grünfeld |
0-1 | A16 | |
2022.03.15 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2215) vs (2318) Talibov,Shiroghlan 2nd Sunday IM Mar 2022 Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2022.03.14 | Sevdimaliev,U (2353) vs (2215) Atakishiyev,Elmar 2nd Sunday IM Mar 2022 English Anglo-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2022.03.14 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2215) vs (2183) Asgari,M 2nd Sunday IM Mar 2022 King's Indian - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2022.03.13 | Aslanov,Umid (2226) vs (2215) Atakishiyev,Elmar 2nd Sunday IM Mar 2022 Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2022.08.22 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2271) vs (2351) Talibov,Shiroghlan 28th Abu Dhabi Masters King's Indian Fianchetto (Yugoslav) - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E64 | |
2022.02.01 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2199) Mirzanurov,B Titled Tuesday 1st Feb A Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical |
1-0 | D27 | |
2021.11.30 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2104) Zaichenko,D Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.10.23 | Reger,Valeriia (1772) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Chigorin Memorial 2021 Gruenfeld Three Knights - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2021.11.30 | Rosenberg,E (2099) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.02.13 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2324) Eynullayev,Atilla 76th ch-AZE Prelim 2022 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
0-1 | E01 | |
2022.02.12 | Abbasov,F (2527) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar 76th ch-AZE Prelim 2022 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Anglo-Grünfeld |
1-0 | A16 | |
2022.02.11 | Mustafayev,Farid (2322) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar 76th ch-AZE Prelim 2022 French - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2022.02.10 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2258) Babaev,T 76th ch-AZE Prelim 2022 King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) |
0-1 | E63 | |
2022.02.09 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2177) Mammadov,Sadig 76th ch-AZE Prelim 2022 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2022.02.08 | Talibov,Shiroghlan (2307) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar 76th ch-AZE Prelim 2022 Reti Symmetrical - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D90 | |
2022.08.20 | Mohammad Fahad,Rahman (2401) vs (2271) Atakishiyev,Elmar 28th Abu Dhabi Masters Gruenfeld Russian - Simagin |
1-0 | D97 | |
2022.08.19 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2271) vs (2406) Dushyant,Sharma 28th Abu Dhabi Masters Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.08.18 | Muradli,Mahammad (2552) vs (2271) Atakishiyev,Elmar 28th Abu Dhabi Masters Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.08.18 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2271) vs (2598) Adhiban,Baskaran 28th Abu Dhabi Masters Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry - Zurich |
1/2-1/2 | E33 | |
2022.08.17 | Neelash,Saha (2474) vs (2271) Atakishiyev,Elmar 28th Abu Dhabi Masters French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2021.10.25 | Epishin,V (2522) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Chigorin Memorial 2021 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2022.02.07 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2427) Babazada,Khazar 76th ch-AZE Prelim 2022 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
0-1 | E01 | |
2022.02.06 | Bayramov,Zaur (2357) vs (2240) Atakishiyev,Elmar 76th ch-AZE Prelim 2022 English Anglo-Indian - King's Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2022.02.05 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2240) vs (2380) Shahaliyev,Ismayil 76th ch-AZE Prelim 2022 Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2021.04.04 | Ahmadzada,Ahmad (2431) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Spanish Open Berlin |
1-0 | C67 | |
2021.04.04 | Talibov,Shiroghlan (2083) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.04.04 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2309) Ozenir,Ekin Baris Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2021.04.03 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2195) Ribeiro,Matheus Mendes Domingues Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.04.03 | Vakulenko,Oleksandr (2246) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Gruenfeld - Goglidze |
1-0 | D70 | |
2021.04.03 | Pour Agha Bala,Amirreza (2432) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Vienna Falkbeer - Spielmann |
1-0 | C26 | |
2021.04.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2209) Cabrera Gonzalez,Maximo Ariel Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.04.02 | Baranciuc,Alexandr (2029) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 English Anglo-Indian - King's Knight |
1-0 | A15 | |
2021.04.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (1850) Alvarado Zamora,Albert Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1-0 | E01 | |
2021.01.02 | Vastrukhin,O (2401) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Reti - Two Knights |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.01.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2514) Le Tuan Minh Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.01.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs Karthik,Venkataraman Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.01.02 | Zhigalko,S (2572) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2021.01.02 | Grandelius,N (2663) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.01.02 | Awatramani,Janak (2213) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.01.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2255) Ohanyan,Emin Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.01.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2307) Boyer,Mahel Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich |
0-1 | B00 | |
2021.01.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2421) Svane,Frederik Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Indian Capablanca |
1-0 | A47 | |
2021.01.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2514) Le Tuan Minh Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.01.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2307) Boyer,Mahel Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich |
0-1 | B00 | |
2021.01.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2652) Oparin,G Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.01.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2497) Vera Siguenas,D Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Nimzovich - Classical |
1-0 | A01 | |
2021.01.02 | Savchenko,B (2552) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Alekhine |
0-1 | B02 | |
2021.01.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2552) Savchenko,B Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Benko's opening - Lasker simul special1 |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.01.02 | Urazayev,Arystanbek (2429) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov |
0-1 | B13 | |
2021.01.02 | Urazayev,Arystanbek (2429) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.01.02 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2538) Tang,Andrew Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Catalan |
0-1 | D02 | |
2021.01.02 | Morozevich,A (2659) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.10.06 | Liyanage,Ranindu Dilshan (2178) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Spanish Schliemann |
1-0 | C63 | |
2020.10.06 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2598) Bortnyk,Olexandr Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2020.10.06 | Esipenko,Andrey (2682) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 6th Oct English Three Knights |
1/2-1/2 | A27 | |
2020.10.06 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (2087) Uddin,Mubassar Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.10.06 | Rodriguez,Sa (2252) vs (2223) Atakishiyev,Elmar Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Queen's Pawn - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.10.06 | Atakishiyev,Elmar (2223) vs (1816) Degenbaev,Aziz Titled Tuesday 6th Oct French Paulsen - Steinitz |
1-0 | C11 | |
2017.10.27 | Sakorenko, Adriana (2127) vs (1969) Atakishiyev, Elmar Chigorin Memorial 2017 Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2017.10.26 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1969) vs (2109) Manush, S. Chigorin Memorial 2017 Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov (Botvinnik) |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2017.10.25 | Volkov, Roman (2165) vs (1969) Atakishiyev, Elmar Chigorin Memorial 2017 French Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2017.10.24 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1969) vs (1073) Uspenskaya, Ksenia Chigorin Memorial 2017 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2017.10.23 | Ibadov, Dashgyn (2213) vs (1969) Atakishiyev, Elmar Chigorin Memorial 2017 French Classical - Steinitz |
1-0 | C14 | |
2017.10.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1969) vs (1475) Biyachuev, Minkail Chigorin Memorial 2017 Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2017.10.21 | Saveliev, Alexei (2387) vs (1969) Atakishiyev, Elmar Chigorin Memorial 2017 Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.10.03 | Degenbaev, Aziz (1816) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar Speed Chess Super Swiss English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2018.01.28 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1914) vs (2218) Kretov, E 14th Moscow Open A 2018 Sicilian Maroczy |
0-1 | B36 | |
2018.01.29 | Mrykhin, Igor (2183) vs (1914) Atakishiyev, Elmar 14th Moscow Open A 2018 Spanish - Cozio |
1/2-1/2 | C60 | |
2018.01.30 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1914) vs (2250) Vysotskiy, O 14th Moscow Open A 2018 French Closed Tarrasch - Pawn Center |
1/2-1/2 | C05 | |
2018.01.31 | Yeritsyan, Hayk (2173) vs (1914) Atakishiyev, Elmar 14th Moscow Open A 2018 King's Knight - Hungarian |
1-0 | C44 | |
2018.02.02 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1914) vs (2202) Kutsanyan, Andranik 14th Moscow Open A 2018 Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
0-1 | B32 | |
2018.02.03 | Mestnikov, Aital (2233) vs (1914) Atakishiyev, Elmar 14th Moscow Open A 2018 Spanish - Cozio |
0-1 | C60 | |
2018.02.04 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1914) vs (2188) Serikbay, Assel 14th Moscow Open A 2018 Sicilian Paulsen - Reti |
1/2-1/2 | B41 | |
2020.10.03 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2663) Melkumyan, H Speed Chess Super Swiss Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.10.03 | Gordievsky, D (2559) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar Speed Chess Super Swiss Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.10.03 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2633) Onischuk, V Speed Chess Super Swiss Modern |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2020.10.03 | Piorun, K (2615) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar Speed Chess Super Swiss Queen's Pawn - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.10.03 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2589) Zubov, A UKR Speed Chess Super Swiss Indian East Indian - London |
1-0 | A48 | |
2019.04.24 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2114) vs (2395) Simantsev, M 6th Marmaris Karya IM Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | E41 | |
2019.04.25 | Morozov, N (2398) vs (2114) Atakishiyev, Elmar 6th Marmaris Karya IM Slav Modern Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D13 | |
2019.04.26 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2114) vs (2398) Sibashvili, G 6th Marmaris Karya IM Slav Alapin - Soultanbeiev |
1/2-1/2 | D16 | |
2016.07.17 | Mustafin, Andrey (2315) vs (1795) Atakishiyev, Elmar 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup French Classical - Steinitz |
1-0 | C14 | |
2016.07.16 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1795) vs (2083) Khmiadashvili, T. 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B12 | |
2016.07.15 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1795) vs (2147) Petriashvili, Nikolo 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Alekhine Modern |
0-1 | B05 | |
2016.07.15 | Nuri, M. (2296) vs (1795) Atakishiyev, Elmar 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup French - Two Knights |
1-0 | C00 | |
2016.07.14 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1795) vs (2311) Oganisjn, R. 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1/2-1/2 | B91 | |
2018.08.11 | Komliakov, V (2366) vs (2198) Atakishiyev, Elmar ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup French - Labourdonnais |
1-0 | C00 | |
2020.07.09 | Baryschyk, Sergey (1957) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 | |
2020.07.09 | Baryschyk, Sergey (1957) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2020.07.09 | Baryschyk, Sergey (1957) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle French Advance - Paulsen |
1-0 | C02 | |
2020.07.09 | Baryschyk, Sergey (1957) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle French Advance - Paulsen |
0-1 | C02 | |
2020.07.13 | Adamia, Jaba (1905) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2020.07.13 | Adamia, Jaba (1905) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2019.07.06 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2302) vs (2282) Manukyan, SaV Batumi Municipality Cup Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Four Pawns) |
0-1 | A69 | |
2019.07.08 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2302) vs (2178) Haussernot, C Batumi Municipality Cup Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2019.07.09 | Eynullayev, Atilla (2228) vs (2302) Atakishiyev, Elmar Batumi Municipality Cup French Advance - Euwe |
1-0 | C02 | |
2018.01.27 | Bykov, Oleg (2327) vs (1914) Atakishiyev, Elmar 14th Moscow Open A 2018 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2018.03.24 | Murzin, Volodar (2316) vs (1999) Atakishiyev, Elmar 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Spanish - Cozio |
1/2-1/2 | C60 | |
2018.03.25 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1999) vs (2309) Shevelev, A 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Caro-Kann Panov (Fianchetto) - Panov |
1-0 | B14 | |
2018.03.27 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1999) vs (2322) Pogosyan, Stefan 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2018.08.10 | Atabayev, M (2505) vs (2198) Atakishiyev, Elmar ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Spanish - Cozio (Paulsen) |
1/2-1/2 | C60 | |
2020.06.30 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2726) Andreikin, D Titled Tuesday 30th June Slav Modern Exchange |
0-1 | D13 | |
2020.06.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2349) Vetokhin, Savva RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Catalan Open (Classical) - Gambit |
1-0 | E04 | |
2020.06.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2357) Garifullina, Leya RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Catalan Closed - Zagoryansky |
0-1 | E08 | |
2020.06.22 | Garifullina, Leya (2357) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle French MacCutcheon - Olland |
1-0 | C12 | |
2020.06.22 | Vetokhin, Savva (2349) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.06.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2358) Tsvetkov, Andrey RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Catalan Open (Classical) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2020.06.22 | Tsvetkov, Andrey (2358) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Three Knights |
1/2-1/2 | D90 | |
2020.06.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2349) Vetokhin, Savva RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Catalan Open (Classical) - Gambit |
1-0 | E04 | |
2018.03.28 | Gukhvat, P (2248) vs (1999) Atakishiyev, Elmar 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Queen's Pawn Richter-Veresov - Albin |
1/2-1/2 | C13 | |
2019.01.31 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2043) vs (2206) Chibukhchyan, Erik 15th Moscow Open A 2019 King's Indian Four Pawns - Dynamic |
1/2-1/2 | E76 | |
2020.06.30 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2354) Yanev, Tihomir Titled Tuesday 30th June Queen's Gambit Accepted |
0-1 | D20 | |
2019.02.02 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2043) vs (2246) Utiatskaja, Irina 15th Moscow Open A 2019 King's Indian Four Pawns - Dynamic |
1-0 | E76 | |
2020.06.30 | Voit, Daria (2343) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar Titled Tuesday 30th June Gruenfeld Russian - Simagin |
0-1 | D97 | |
2020.06.30 | Zhukova, N (2328) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar Titled Tuesday 30th June Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) - Anglo-Grünfeld |
0-1 | D86 | |
2020.07.02 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2336) Kizilkus, Akin AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle King's Indian Four Pawns - Dynamic |
1-0 | E76 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Indian - Svenonius |
0-1 | C11 | |
2020.07.02 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2380) Can, Isik AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.07.02 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2336) Kizilkus, Akin AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle King's Indian Four Pawns - Dynamic |
1-0 | E76 | |
2020.07.02 | Kizilkus, Akin (2336) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D70 | |
2020.07.02 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2380) Can, Isik AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Slav Modern Exchange |
1-0 | D14 | |
2020.07.02 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2336) Kizilkus, Akin AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.07.09 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2302) Tsaruk, Maksim AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Spassky |
1-0 | D87 | |
2020.07.09 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2275) Siniauski, Artsiom AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2020.07.09 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2020.07.09 | Siniauski, Artsiom (2275) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle French MacCutcheon |
0-1 | C12 | |
2020.07.09 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2019.01.29 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2043) vs (2216) Ageichenko, G 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E47 | |
2019.07.04 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2302) vs (2008) Khmiadashvili, T Batumi Municipality Cup Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E47 | |
2019.04.28 | Sibashvili, G (2398) vs (2114) Atakishiyev, Elmar 6th Marmaris Karya IM Slav - Classical Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.09.29 | Grieve, Harry (2356) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2020.10.03 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2321) Kulkarni, R Speed Chess Super Swiss Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2020.10.03 | Sawlin, L (2385) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar Speed Chess Super Swiss Alekhine |
1-0 | B03 | |
2018.08.11 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2198) vs (2546) Vaganian, R ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup French Open Tarrasch - Eliskases |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2018.08.14 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2198) vs (2470) Khusnutdinov, R ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Caro-Kann Panov (Fianchetto) - Panov |
1-0 | B14 | |
2020.07.02 | Tanriverdi, Enes (2399) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.07.09 | Tarasenka, Aliaksandra (2070) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle French Paulsen - Steinitz |
0-1 | C11 | |
2020.07.09 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2114) Zeliantsova, Kseniya AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle King's Indian Four Pawns - Dynamic |
1-0 | E76 | |
2020.07.09 | Tarasenka, Aliaksandra (2070) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle French Paulsen - Steinitz |
1-0 | C11 | |
2020.07.09 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2070) Tarasenka, Aliaksandra AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2020.07.09 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2070) Tarasenka, Aliaksandra AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2020.07.09 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2070) Tarasenka, Aliaksandra AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2020.07.13 | Donghvani, Nia (1994) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle French Open Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2020.07.13 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (1999) Lomaia, Diana AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical - Rubinstein |
1-0 | D27 | |
2020.07.13 | Donghvani, Nia (1994) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Anglo-Grünfeld |
0-1 | A16 | |
2020.07.13 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (1999) Lomaia, Diana AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Krause |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.07.13 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (1999) Lomaia, Diana AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Reti Zukertort - Krause |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.07.13 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (1999) Lomaia, Diana AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Krause |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.07.13 | Donghvani, Nia (1994) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Anglo-Grünfeld (Smyslov) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2014.12.25 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1648) vs (2043) Asadli, Vugar 3rd Al Ain Chess Classic Two Knights Anti-Lange - Scotch Gambit |
0-1 | C56 | |
2014.12.24 | Sidharth Balaji Sri (1114) vs (1648) Atakishiyev, Elmar 3rd Al Ain Chess Classic French Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2014.12.23 | Pujari, R. (2109) vs (1648) Atakishiyev, Elmar 3rd Al Ain Chess Classic Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2014.12.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1648) vs (1423) Alnyeyadi, Abdulla 3rd Al Ain Chess Classic Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2014.12.21 | Sameir, R. (2128) vs (1648) Atakishiyev, Elmar 3rd Al Ain Chess Classic French - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2014.12.20 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1648) vs (1286) Khaled Tarek AlTahe 3rd Al Ain Chess Classic King's Knight - Lange |
1-0 | C55 | |
2014.12.20 | Husseinov, S. (2162) vs (1648) Atakishiyev, Elmar 3rd Al Ain Chess Classic English Sicilian |
1-0 | A21 | |
2014.12.19 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1648) vs (2441) Hayrapetyan, Ho 3rd Al Ain Chess Classic Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B42 | |
2014.12.20 | Husseinov, S. (2162) vs (1648) Atakishiyev, Elmar 3rd Al Ain Chess Classic English Sicilian |
1-0 | A21 | |
2014.12.19 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1648) vs (2441) Hayrapetyan, Ho 3rd Al Ain Chess Classic Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B42 | |
2020.10.03 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2103) Klotz-Burwell, Hunter Speed Chess Super Swiss Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2018.03.18 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1999) vs (2372) Huber, Mart AUT 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2018.03.19 | Kanmazalp, O (2473) vs (1999) Atakishiyev, Elmar 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Spanish - Cozio (Paulsen) |
1/2-1/2 | C60 | |
2018.03.20 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1999) vs (2477) Sadikhov, U 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Williams) |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2018.03.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1999) vs (2415) Erenberg, Ariel 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Giuoco Piano - Bird |
0-1 | C54 | |
2018.03.26 | Bashirli, Nail (2384) vs (1999) Atakishiyev, Elmar 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 French Open Tarrasch (Exchange) |
1-0 | C09 | |
2019.07.05 | Kekelidze, M (2378) vs (2302) Atakishiyev, Elmar Batumi Municipality Cup French Classical - Steinitz |
1-0 | C14 | |
2019.09.22 | Shahaliyev, Ismayil (2421) vs (2267) Atakishiyev, Elmar Baku Open 2019 Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2019.09.24 | Abdulov, Or (2384) vs (2267) Atakishiyev, Elmar Baku Open 2019 Scotch - Scotch Golmayo |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2019.11.17 | Mirzoev, E (2454) vs (2293) Atakishiyev, Elmar 4th Mersin Open 2019 Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
1-0 | E24 | |
2018.08.23 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2198) vs (2235) Patrelakis, Evaggelos 28th EY Open U14 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B99 | |
2015.12.18 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1741) vs (2655) Zhigalko, S. European Blitz 2015 Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2018.08.13 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2198) vs (2573) Korotylev, A ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Pirc Austrian - Dragon |
1/2-1/2 | B09 | |
2019.01.26 | Obolentseva, Alexandra (2347) vs (2043) Atakishiyev, Elmar 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
1/2-1/2 | D43 | |
2019.01.28 | Kulaev, Maxim (2204) vs (2043) Atakishiyev, Elmar 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Indian Knight - Blumenfeld Gambit (Accepted) |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2019.01.30 | Mnatsakanian, Arsen (2252) vs (2043) Atakishiyev, Elmar 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Italian - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2019.01.27 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2043) vs (2366) Timerkhanov, Alexander 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Nimzo-Indian Botvinnik - Keres |
0-1 | E49 | |
2019.02.03 | Fedotov, Nikita2 (2342) vs (2043) Atakishiyev, Elmar 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Spassky |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.16 | Javakhishvili, L (2475) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar Titled Tuesday 16th June Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.06.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2465) Murzin, Volodar RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2020.06.22 | Makarian, Rudik (2442) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2020.06.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle King's Indian Four Pawns - Dynamic |
1/2-1/2 | E76 | |
2020.06.22 | Pogosyan, Stefan (2442) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2020.06.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2465) Murzin, Volodar RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle King's Indian Schwarz |
1/2-1/2 | E70 | |
2020.06.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle King's Indian Four Pawns - Dynamic |
1/2-1/2 | E76 | |
2020.06.22 | Pogosyan, Stefan (2442) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle Nimzovich - Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2020.06.22 | Murzin, Volodar (2465) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2020.06.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik RUS-AZE U16 Team Battle King's Indian Four Pawns - Dynamic |
1/2-1/2 | E76 | |
2019.04.26 | Simantsev, M (2395) vs (2114) Atakishiyev, Elmar 6th Marmaris Karya IM English Sicilian (Two Knights) |
1/2-1/2 | A22 | |
2020.06.30 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2457) Batsiashvili, N Titled Tuesday 30th June Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2020.07.02 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2399) Tanriverdi, Enes AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle King's Indian Four Pawns - Dynamic |
0-1 | E76 | |
2020.07.02 | Tanriverdi, Enes (2399) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2020.07.09 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
0-1 | E01 | |
2020.07.13 | Kacharava, Nikolozi (2437) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2020.07.13 | Kacharava, Nikolozi (2437) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle French Open Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2019.04.25 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2114) vs (2307) Darban, M 6th Marmaris Karya IM Dutch Leningrad (Warsaw) |
1-0 | A88 | |
2019.04.27 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2114) vs (2340) Guseynov, A 6th Marmaris Karya IM Budapest - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A52 | |
2019.07.02 | Hajiyeva, Laman (2107) vs (2302) Atakishiyev, Elmar Batumi Municipality Cup Slav Rubinstein - Semmering |
0-1 | D30 | |
2019.07.07 | Tereladze, S (2144) vs (2302) Atakishiyev, Elmar Batumi Municipality Cup Irregular Queen's Pawn - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2020.09.29 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2403) Rytenko, Vsevolod Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2020.09.29 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2401) Grunberg, M Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Dutch Leningrad (Warsaw) |
1-0 | A88 | |
2020.09.29 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.09.29 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2472) Prithu, Gupta Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2020.10.03 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2401) Vastrukhin, O Speed Chess Super Swiss Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.10.03 | Sanikidze, T (2458) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar Speed Chess Super Swiss King's Indian Saemisch (Panno-Ruban) - Panno |
0-1 | E84 | |
2020.10.03 | Csonka, B (2498) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar Speed Chess Super Swiss Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
0-1 | D02 | |
2020.07.13 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (1668) kiladze, Luka AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Modern Averbakh - Kotov |
1-0 | A42 | |
2020.07.13 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (1668) kiladze, Luka AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Mieses opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.07.13 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (1668) kiladze, Luka AZE-GEO U16 Team Battle Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2018.02.01 | Ufimtsev, E (2132) vs (1914) Atakishiyev, Elmar 14th Moscow Open A 2018 Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2018.08.10 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2198) vs (2564) Paichadze, L ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Caro-Kann Knight (Nimzovich) - Knight |
0-1 | B16 | |
2018.08.12 | Kovalev, Vl (2667) vs (2198) Atakishiyev, Elmar ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.30 | Volkov, Maksim (2163) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar Titled Tuesday 30th June Reti Symmetrical - King's Fianchetto |
0-1 | A15 | |
2020.07.02 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2168) Gurel, Ediz AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2020.07.02 | Caglar, Sila (2250) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle French Open Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2020.07.02 | Gurel, Ediz (2168) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2020.07.02 | Caglar, Sila (2250) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle French - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2020.07.02 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2168) Gurel, Ediz AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2020.07.02 | Caglar, Sila (2250) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2019.04.24 | Guseynov, A (2340) vs (2114) Atakishiyev, Elmar 6th Marmaris Karya IM Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2019.07.03 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2302) vs (2485) Maghalashvili, Da Batumi Municipality Cup Nimzo-Indian Botvinnik |
0-1 | E49 | |
2016.10.30 | Petkov, Momchil (2040) vs (1875) Atakishiyev, Elmar World Cadets U12 2016 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2016.10.29 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1875) vs (2100) Kacharava, Nikolozi World Cadets U12 2016 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights |
1-0 | B67 | |
2016.10.28 | Mustafayev, Farid (2005) vs (1875) Atakishiyev, Elmar World Cadets U12 2016 Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A08 | |
2016.10.27 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1875) vs (2048) Ahmadzada, Ahmad World Cadets U12 2016 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2016.10.26 | Morgunov, Marc (1969) vs (1875) Atakishiyev, Elmar World Cadets U12 2016 French - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2016.10.24 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1875) vs (1617) Mashalov, Aliniyaz World Cadets U12 2016 French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2016.10.23 | Suleymanli, Aydin (2119) vs (1875) Atakishiyev, Elmar World Cadets U12 2016 Benko Gambit - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A57 | |
2016.10.22 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1875) vs (2133) Ozenir, Ekin Baris World Cadets U12 2016 French Open Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2016.10.21 | Huang, Andy (2152) vs (1875) Atakishiyev, Elmar World Cadets U12 2016 French Closed Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C06 | |
2016.10.20 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1875) vs (2072) Rodrigue-Lemieux, Sh World Cadets U12 2016 Caro-Kann Panov - Panov |
1-0 | B14 | |
2016.10.19 | Fihla, Lonwabo Luvuy vs (1875) Atakishiyev, Elmar World Cadets U12 2016 French Advance |
0-1 | C02 | |
2019.09.25 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2267) vs (2443) Gadimbayli, Abdulla Baku Open 2019 Reti Zukertort - Krause |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2018.03.17 | Diermair, A (2507) vs (1999) Atakishiyev, Elmar 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2018.03.21 | Mikaelyan, A (2486) vs (1999) Atakishiyev, Elmar 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Reti Gambit |
1-0 | A09 | |
2019.11.17 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2293) vs (2571) Bernadskiy, V 4th Mersin Open 2019 Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) |
1/2-1/2 | D86 | |
2017.10.29 | Ufimtsev, E. (2143) vs (1969) Atakishiyev, Elmar Chigorin Memorial 2017 English Sicilian - Vienna |
1-0 | A21 | |
2017.10.28 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (1969) vs (2128) Krasovskiy, Sviatosl Chigorin Memorial 2017 Alekhine Modern - Flohr |
1/2-1/2 | B05 |