Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.02.14 | Onufrienko, Vladislav (1739) vs (2138) Prydun, Andriy Match Ukraine-Kyrgyzstan Indian - Jansen |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.02.14 | Prydun, Andriy (2138) vs (1739) Onufrienko, Vladislav Match Ukraine-Kyrgyzstan Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.01.12 | Lozynskyi, Bohdan (2067) vs (2267) Prydun, Andriy Mukachevo Christmas - 2020 - A Online in Homepage Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.01.12 | Prydun, Andriy (2267) vs (2209) Petrovskiy, Vadim Mukachevo Christmas - 2020 - A Online in Homepage King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E69 | |
2019.09.28 | Prydun, Andriy (2273) vs (2112) Cherniaiev, Tykhon September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) English Closed Sicilian - Taimanov |
1-0 | A26 | |
2020.01.11 | Matveev, Artem (1995) vs (2267) Prydun, Andriy Mukachevo Christmas - 2020 - A Online in Homepage Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2019.09.27 | Rydstrom, Tom (2322) vs (2273) Prydun, Andriy September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) French Advance Winawer - Poisoned Pawn |
0-1 | C18 | |
2019.09.26 | Prydun, Andriy (2273) vs (2022) Gavrish, Leonid September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2019.09.26 | Goikhman, Valentin (2295) vs (2273) Prydun, Andriy September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2019.09.25 | Siniauski, Artsiom (2233) vs (2273) Prydun, Andriy September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | B17 | |
2020.01.11 | Prydun, Andriy (2267) vs (1928) Kucher, Kostyantyn Mukachevo Christmas - 2020 - A Online in Homepage King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2019.09.25 | Prydun, Andriy (2273) vs (2260) Sevostianov, Pavel September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.09.24 | Nester, Ihor (2383) vs (2273) Prydun, Andriy September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.09.24 | Prydun, Andriy (2273) vs (2425) Frolov, Artur September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.09.23 | Vakulenko, Oleksandr (2167) vs (2273) Prydun, Andriy September Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Maksym Yusupov) Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Taimanov) - Indian |
1-0 | A67 | |
2020.01.10 | Smykalo, Severyn (1831) vs (2267) Prydun, Andriy Mukachevo Christmas - 2020 - A Online in Homepage Caro-Kann Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2020.01.10 | Prydun, Andriy (2267) vs (1692) Biletskyy, Dmytro Mukachevo Christmas - 2020 - A Online in Homepage Modern Benoni |
1-0 | A60 | |
2020.01.09 | Smirnov, Maksym (1433) vs (2267) Prydun, Andriy Mukachevo Christmas - 2020 - A Online in Homepage Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.01.09 | Prydun, Andriy (2267) vs (1019) Oleinik, Yegor Mukachevo Christmas - 2020 - A Online in Homepage Neo-Indian |
1-0 | E00 | |
2019.08.20 | Prydun, Andriy (2258) vs (2453) Kjartansson, Gudmundur Cup of Lviv (standart) Indian Capablanca - Torre |
0-1 | A47 | |
2019.08.19 | Prydun, Andriy (2258) vs (2447) Gadimbayli, Abdulla Cup of Lviv (standart) Indian Capablanca - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A47 | |
2019.02.01 | Prydun, Andriy (2218) vs (2218) Taranenko, Evgueniy January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2019.01.31 | Siniauski, Artsiom (2182) vs (2218) Prydun, Andriy January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2019.01.30 | Prydun, Andriy (2218) vs (2297) Boricsev, Oleg January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2019.01.30 | Shkuran, Danylo (2359) vs (2218) Prydun, Andriy January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Reti King's Indian - Yugoslav |
1-0 | A07 | |
2019.01.29 | Prydun, Andriy (2218) vs (2197) Terletsky, Oleg January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Four Knights - Gunsberg |
1-0 | C47 | |
2019.01.29 | Sevostianov, Pavel (2258) vs (2218) Prydun, Andriy January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) French - Queen's Knight |
0-1 | C00 | |
2019.01.28 | Kyrychenko, Maryan (2207) vs (2218) Prydun, Andriy January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2019.01.28 | Prydun, Andriy (2218) vs (2246) Kagramanianz, Vartan January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2019.01.27 | Gavrish, Leonid (2149) vs (2218) Prydun, Andriy January Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Volodymyr Bilinsky) Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Four Pawns) |
0-1 | A68 | |
2018.06.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2194) vs (2198) Czopor, Maciej POL-UKR Youth Team Match Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2018.06.02 | Czopor, Maciej (2198) vs (2194) Prydun, Andriy POL-UKR Youth Team Match Petrov - Classical (Marshall) |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2018.05.06 | Anwesh, Upadhyaya (2372) vs (2186) Prydun, Andriy International chess festival "Den mista Leva - 2018" Sicilian |
1-0 | B33 | |
2018.05.05 | Prydun, Andriy (2186) vs (2215) Kozelov, Roman International chess festival "Den mista Leva - 2018" French Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2018.05.05 | Kryvoruchko, Vita (2167) vs (2186) Prydun, Andriy International chess festival "Den mista Leva - 2018" French Open Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2018.05.04 | Prydun, Andriy (2186) vs (2250) Mosesov, Danylo International chess festival "Den mista Leva - 2018" Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2018.05.04 | Prydun, Andriy (2186) vs (2242) Kagramanianz, Vartan International chess festival "Den mista Leva - 2018" Bogo-Indian |
0-1 | E11 | |
2018.05.03 | Sychevskyy, Andriy (2254) vs (2186) Prydun, Andriy International chess festival "Den mista Leva - 2018" Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2018.05.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2186) vs (2333) Boricsev, Oleg International chess festival "Den mista Leva - 2018" Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2018.05.02 | Hristodorescu, Daniel (2252) vs (2186) Prydun, Andriy International chess festival "Den mista Leva - 2018" Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2018.05.01 | Prydun, Andriy (2186) vs (2110) Medvedyk, Volodymyr International chess festival "Den mista Leva - 2018" Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.03.27 | Prydun, Andriy (2224) vs (2066) Lagashin, Pavel March Lviv Tradition (IM-group) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2018.03.26 | Zubova, Mariya (2129) vs (2224) Prydun, Andriy March Lviv Tradition (IM-group) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2018.03.25 | Prydun, Andriy (2224) vs (2353) Skliarov, Viktor March Lviv Tradition (IM-group) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Blumenfeld |
1-0 | A61 | |
2018.03.25 | Shankovsky, Andriy (2315) vs (2224) Prydun, Andriy March Lviv Tradition (IM-group) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2018.03.24 | Pietruszewski, Marcin (2273) vs (2224) Prydun, Andriy March Lviv Tradition (IM-group) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) French Advance Winawer - Bogolubov |
0-1 | C17 | |
2018.03.24 | Prydun, Andriy (2224) vs (2314) Shymanskyi, Oleksandr March Lviv Tradition (IM-group) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) King's Indian Classical |
0-1 | E91 | |
2018.03.23 | Krzywda, Andrzej (2174) vs (2224) Prydun, Andriy March Lviv Tradition (IM-group) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) French Advance Winawer - Classical |
0-1 | C18 | |
2018.03.23 | Prydun, Andriy (2224) vs (2257) Bondarets, Vadim March Lviv Tradition (IM-group) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) Old Indian |
0-1 | A53 | |
2018.03.22 | Anwesh, Upadhyaya (2367) vs (2224) Prydun, Andriy March Lviv Tradition (IM-group) (Memory of Maksym Yusupov) Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2017.10.01 | Prydun, Andriy (2097) vs (2248) Sevostianov, Pavel September Lviv Tradition (IM-group A) French |
0-1 | C01 | |
2017.09.30 | Anwesh, Upadhyaya (2385) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy September Lviv Tradition (IM-group A) Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A08 | |
2017.09.29 | Nester, Ihor (2369) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy September Lviv Tradition (IM-group A) Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2017.09.29 | Prydun, Andriy (2097) vs (2349) Bykovskiy, Oleg September Lviv Tradition (IM-group A) Robatsch - Norwegian |
0-1 | B06 | |
2017.09.28 | Kyrychenko, Maryan (2209) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy September Lviv Tradition (IM-group A) Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2017.09.28 | Prydun, Andriy (2097) vs (2275) Goluch, Piotr September Lviv Tradition (IM-group A) English Anglo-Indian - King's Fianchetto |
0-1 | A15 | |
2017.09.27 | Praczukowski, Stanislaw (2091) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy September Lviv Tradition (IM-group A) Two Knights Blackburne - Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C59 | |
2017.09.27 | Prydun, Andriy (2097) vs (2166) Kryvoruchko, Vita September Lviv Tradition (IM-group A) Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 | |
2017.09.26 | Molchanov, Oleksii (2326) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy September Lviv Tradition (IM-group A) English Anglo-Slav |
1-0 | A11 | |
2017.02.12 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (1875) vs (1838) MALINOVSKY, ROSTYSLAV Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Blitz) Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2017.02.12 | GALPERIN, PLATON (2243) vs (1875) PRYDUN, ANDRIY Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Blitz) King's Indian Petrosian - Keres |
1-0 | E93 | |
2017.02.12 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (1875) vs (1919) BILYCH, OLEXIY Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Blitz) Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2017.02.12 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (1875) vs (2039) VOLOTOVSKY, KIRILL Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Blitz) Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2017.02.12 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (1875) vs (2123) MOSESOV, DANYLO Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Blitz) Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2017.02.11 | TRUSHKO, ANDRII (1638) vs (2032) PRYDUN, ANDRIY Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Rapid) Indian Knight - Torre |
1-0 | A46 | |
2017.02.11 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (2032) vs (1875) MALINOVSKY, ROSTYSLAV Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Rapid) Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2017.02.11 | MEDVEDYK, VOLODYMYR (1829) vs (2032) PRYDUN, ANDRIY Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Rapid) English Anglo-Indian |
1-0 | A15 | |
2017.02.11 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (2032) vs (1692) KHRINOVSKYI, YURIY Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Rapid) Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2017.02.11 | PETROVSKIY, VADIM (1855) vs (2032) PRYDUN, ANDRIY Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Rapid) Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2017.02.11 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (2032) vs (1755) ZINYAK, ARTEM Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Rapid) Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2017.02.11 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (2032) vs (1804) OBODETS, MAKSYM Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Rapid) Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2017.02.11 | FEDAK, IHOR (1651) vs (2032) PRYDUN, ANDRIY Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U14 (Boys) (Rapid) Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2017.02.17 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (1875) vs (2714) BOGDANOVICH, STANISLAV 4rd Memory of Nebesna Sotnya-2017 (blitz) Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2016.05.29 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (1865) vs (1653) MITUSOV, SEMEN Ukraine Chess Championship-2016 U12 (Boys) (Blitz) Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1-0 | D02 | |
2016.05.29 | VOLOSHCHUK, ILIYA (1984) vs (1865) PRYDUN, ANDRIY Ukraine Chess Championship-2016 U12 (Boys) (Blitz) Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2016.05.28 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (1878) vs (1839) MALINOVSKY, ROSTYSLAV Ukraine Chess Championship-2016 U12 (Boys) (Rapid) Indian East Indian - London |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2016.05.28 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (1878) vs LAPTII, NAZAR Ukraine Chess Championship-2016 U12 (Boys) (Rapid) Indian East Indian - London |
1-0 | A48 | |
2016.05.28 | PRYDUN, ANDRIY (1878) vs (1992) VOLOSHCHUK, ILIYA Ukraine Chess Championship-2016 U12 (Boys) (Rapid) Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2016.02.07 | Prydun, Andriy (1745) vs (2167) Terletsky, Oleg Lviv Winter Cup-2016 King's Indian Saemisch (Panno-Ruban) |
0-1 | E84 | |
2016.02.07 | Ustianovich, Nazar (2332) vs (1745) Prydun, Andriy Lviv Winter Cup-2016 Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov |
0-1 | B13 | |
2016.02.06 | Prydun, Andriy (1745) vs (2002) Koptsiukh, Vladimir Lviv Winter Cup-2016 Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch - Exchange |
1-0 | D41 | |
2016.02.06 | Prydun, Andriy (1745) vs (2003) Sanotsky, Yuriy Lviv Winter Cup-2016 Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1-0 | B11 | |
2016.02.06 | Hrabinska, Anna vs (1745) Prydun, Andriy Lviv Winter Cup-2016 Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2016.02.05 | Prydun, Andriy (1745) vs (2174) Yatsishin, Ivan Lviv Winter Cup-2016 English Asymmetrical - Anglo-Grünfeld (Rubinstein) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2016.02.05 | Sanko, Andriy vs (1745) Prydun, Andriy Lviv Winter Cup-2016 Caro-Kann Exchange |
0-1 | B13 | |
2015.06.26 | Prydun, Andriy (1706) vs (2570) Dziuba, Marcin VII International Grandmasters Tournament of the LUBLIN Union Memorial - Rapid Benoni |
0-1 | A56 | |
2015.06.26 | Topolan, Agata (1707) vs (1706) Prydun, Andriy VII International Grandmasters Tournament of the LUBLIN Union Memorial - Rapid English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2015.06.26 | Prydun, Andriy (1706) vs (2302) Shankovsky, Andriy VII International Grandmasters Tournament of the LUBLIN Union Memorial - Rapid English - Anglo-Dutch |
0-1 | A10 | |
2015.06.26 | Prydun, Andriy (1706) vs (2217) Rytenko, Vsevolod VII International Grandmasters Tournament of the LUBLIN Union Memorial - Rapid Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2015.06.25 | Fraczek, Weronika (1711) vs (1678) Prydun, Andriy VII Grandmasters Tournament of the LUBLIN Union Memorial, match Lublin-Lviv Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B12 | |
2015.06.24 | Prydun, Andriy (1678) vs (1711) Fraczek, Weronika VII Grandmasters Tournament of the LUBLIN Union Memorial, match Lublin-Lviv French MacCutcheon - Chigorin |
0-1 | C12 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.08.02 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2393) Shapiro,Dav Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.08.02 | Leenhouts,K (2442) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.08.02 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2228) Toncheva,Nadya Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.08.02 | Navarrete Mendez,G (2185) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2022.08.02 | Vovk,Or (2315) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Clemenz (Mead's, Basman's or de Klerk's) opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.08.02 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2215) Sanchez Alvares,Kelvin Antonio Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.08.02 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2265) Thiel,T Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.08.02 | Altman,Joshua (2162) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Indian |
1-0 | A50 | |
2022.08.02 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2316) Nazaretyan,Tigran Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.08.02 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2320) Pinheiro,I Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.08.02 | Chiu,Isaac (2233) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2022.07.26 | Omariev,M (2304) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Grob's attack - Symmetrical |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.07.26 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2331) Janaszak,Daw Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Center Game - Hall |
0-1 | C22 | |
2022.07.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2038) Lukas,Anne European Uni Men Rapid Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.07.18 | Kilic,Efe Mert (2185) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy European Uni Men Rapid Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2022.07.18 | Paraschiv,Paul-Alexandru (2181) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy European Uni Men Rapid Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.07.17 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2300) Grimm,D European Uni Men Rapid Alekhine - Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | B02 | |
2022.07.17 | Galiana Fernandez,Adrian (2354) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy European Uni Men Rapid Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.07.17 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2561) Laurusas,T European Uni Men Rapid Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.07.26 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2442) Blanco Ronquillo,H Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.07.16 | Haszon,D (2291) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy European Uni Men Rapid Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2022.07.16 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (1766) Ghulyan,Janik European Uni Men Rapid Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.07.16 | Petriashvili,Nikoloz (2401) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy European Uni Men Rapid French Closed Tarrasch |
1-0 | C05 | |
2022.07.26 | Chiu,Isaac (2233) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.07.26 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2283) Alexiadis,Hristos Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.10.11 | Salman,P (2287) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.07.26 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2100) Arencibia,A Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.07.12 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2292) Melikhov,E Titled Tue 12th Jul Late Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2022.07.26 | Hjartarson,J (2468) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.10.11 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2109) Sailer,M Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.07.12 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2378) Veiga,Jose Francisco R P Neves Titled Tue 12th Jul Late Irregular King's Pawn - Scotch |
0-1 | C47 | |
2022.10.11 | Poliakova,Varvara (2013) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Caro-Kann - Modern |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.07.26 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2413) Kilpatrick,C Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2022.07.05 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2019) Khan,Taffin Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.10.11 | Reprintsev,A (2330) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.07.12 | Novikova,Galina (2073) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 12th Jul Late Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon |
0-1 | B75 | |
2022.07.05 | Toncheva,Nadya (2228) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 5th Jul Late French Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
1-0 | C04 | |
2022.07.12 | Fajdetic,H (2151) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 12th Jul Late Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.07.26 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2426) Souleidis,G Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Caro-Kann - Advance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.10.11 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2020) Izuzquiza Gonzalez,Javier Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.07.12 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2207) Silva,Mi3 Titled Tue 12th Jul Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.07.05 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2225) Kopczynski,M Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Reti - Wade |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.07.05 | Winkels,M (1939) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 5th Jul Late French Advance - Paulsen |
0-1 | C02 | |
2022.10.11 | Souleidis,G (2410) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.07.26 | Jian,Alex (2045) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.07.05 | Gardezi,Arsal (2075) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Benoni - Czech |
0-1 | A56 | |
2022.07.12 | Lamaze,Simon (2366) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 12th Jul Late King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.10.11 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2274) Urbina Perez,J Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.08.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2050) Clawitter,C Titled Tue 9th Aug Late French - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2022.08.09 | Rizzo,Tobias (1911) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2022.07.26 | Vlassov,N (2283) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 26th Jul Late Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.07.12 | Petrovic,Aleksa (2230) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 12th Jul Late Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E60 | |
2022.07.05 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2113) Kovacevic,Radmila Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Irregular King's Knight - Queen's Pawn |
0-1 | C40 | |
2022.08.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2243) Kaganskiy,G Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Robatsch - Norwegian |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.10.11 | Martin Carmona,Gaston Manuel (2335) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Neo-Indian |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.07.05 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2404) Leisch,Lukas Titled Tue 5th Jul Late French - Schlechter |
0-1 | C01 | |
2022.07.12 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2225) Kopczynski,M Titled Tue 12th Jul Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.08.09 | Shapiro,Dan (2284) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2022.07.05 | De Arruda,Leandro Formes (1980) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.10.11 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2171) Richter,Paul Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.07.12 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2283) Vlassov,N Titled Tue 12th Jul Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.08.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (1876) Tarnowska,A Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.07.12 | Altman,Joshua (2162) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 12th Jul Late King's Indian - Smyslov Deferred |
0-1 | E61 | |
2022.07.05 | Yaksin,O (2388) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Benoni - Czech |
1-0 | A56 | |
2022.10.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2253) Papayan,O Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2022.08.09 | Fajdetic,H (2151) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.10.11 | Trent,L (2402) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.07.05 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2322) Poltorak,Sebastian Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Scandinavian) |
0-1 | B00 | |
2022.09.13 | Runets,Ivan (2176) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 13th Sep Late Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2022.10.18 | Pakleza,Z (2496) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.08.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2061) Owezdurdiyeva,J Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2022.10.11 | Tayar,J (2344) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Caro-Kann - Accelerated Panov |
1-0 | B10 | |
2022.07.12 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2140) Melikyan,Gnel Titled Tue 12th Jul Late Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.08.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2238) Melikyan,Gnel Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2022.09.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (1951) Winkels,M Titled Tue 13th Sep Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.10.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2256) Zochowski,K Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Pirc - Lizard |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.09.13 | Mitrovic,Da1 (2223) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 13th Sep Late Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Catalan |
0-1 | D02 | |
2022.07.05 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2405) Bjelobrk,I Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Four Knights - Scotch |
0-1 | C47 | |
2022.08.16 | Pinheiro,I (2320) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Indian |
1-0 | A50 | |
2022.08.16 | Howell,D (2650) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Indian Knight - Czech |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.06.28 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2445) Mirzoev,A Titled Tue 28th Jun Late Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B41 | |
2022.10.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2504) Wieczorek,O Titled Tue 18th Oct Late |
1-0 | ||
2022.09.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (1066) Eisa Mohmood,Alkhoori Titled Tue 13th Sep Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.08.09 | Biriukov,I (2311) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Benoni |
0-1 | A56 | |
2022.10.18 | Malka,S (2243) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Benoni - Czech |
0-1 | A56 | |
2022.08.16 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2442) Leenhouts,K Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.09.13 | Sanchez Alvares,Kelvin Antonio (2215) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 13th Sep Late Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.11.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2252) Hughes,T Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B10 | |
2022.08.09 | Barash,Anton (2088) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.06.28 | Fajdetic,H (2151) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 28th Jun Late Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.08.16 | Ambartsumova,K (2386) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Gruenfeld Kemeri (Bogolubov) - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | D78 | |
2022.10.18 | Decuigniere,Tom (2323) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 18th Oct Late English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2022.09.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2133) Hartikainen,J Titled Tue 13th Sep Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.11.01 | Hemam,Moulaye Brahim (2043) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.06.28 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2359) Richter,Nils Titled Tue 28th Jun Late Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.08.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2142) Tanenbaum,Zachary Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Four Knights - Scotch |
0-1 | C47 | |
2022.08.16 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2430) Lorenzo de la Riva,L Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Irregular Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.08.23 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2042) Guha,Eshan Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2022.11.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2249) Moreno Perez,Tobias Sebastian Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.09.13 | Tomiello,Lucas Costamilan (2147) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 13th Sep Late Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2022.06.28 | Rios Escobar,A (2276) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 28th Jun Late Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.10.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2227) Jaferian,K Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.08.23 | Capp,Stephen (1920) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late Scandinavian - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.06.28 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2019) Khan,Taffin Titled Tue 28th Jun Late Sicilian O'Kelly |
1-0 | B28 | |
2022.08.16 | Filgueira,H (2283) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.09.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2260) Estrada Nieto,J Titled Tue 13th Sep Late Four Knights - Scotch |
0-1 | C47 | |
2022.10.25 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2305) Graif,William Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Petrov - Three Knights |
1-0 | C42 | |
2022.11.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2006) Gardezi,Arsal Titled Tue 1st Nov Late French - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2022.06.28 | Sargsyan,Anna M. (2378) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 28th Jun Late Old Indian |
1-0 | A53 | |
2022.08.16 | Avila Pavas,Santiago (2460) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.10.18 | Sernecki,Franciszek (2309) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 18th Oct Late English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2022.08.23 | Helin,M (1726) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2022.08.30 | Bulgurlu,Okan (2001) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1-0 | D02 | |
2022.11.01 | Saucey,M (2249) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2022.10.25 | Stanisz,P (2169) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2022.08.16 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2388) Yaksin,O Titled Tue 16th Aug Late French - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2022.09.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (1566) Joubert,Dantelle Titled Tue 13th Sep Late Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2022.08.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2381) Krstulovic,Alex Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Four Knights - Scotch |
0-1 | C47 | |
2022.08.23 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2133) Hartikainen,J Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.09.13 | Shpanko,Nadiia (2102) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 13th Sep Late Indian |
1-0 | A50 | |
2022.08.30 | Reprintsev,A (2350) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.10.25 | Roberts,P (2123) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Van't Kruijs opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.09.20 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2282) Goncalves,Davi Sulzbacher Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.06.28 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (1832) Antonova,N Titled Tue 28th Jun Late Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2022.09.20 | Tarnowska,A (1876) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2022.10.25 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2243) Karas,Marek Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Irregular Queen's Pawn |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.10.18 | Hansen,Eric (2613) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.11.01 | Luxama,Jacques Muller (1933) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Benoni |
1-0 | A56 | |
2022.08.23 | Simonovic,M (2115) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.06.28 | Hua,L (2305) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 28th Jun Late Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
1-0 | E20 | |
2022.10.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2238) Melikyan,Gnel Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.09.20 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2091) Rose,F Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Four Knights - Scotch |
0-1 | C47 | |
2022.08.16 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2402) Boros,De Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.08.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2271) D'Arruda,R Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.08.23 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2121) Kropff,R Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.08.16 | Hardaway,Brewington (2166) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2022.11.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (1860) Dahlgren,James Allen Titled Tue 1st Nov Late French - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2022.09.13 | Hjartarson,J (2468) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 13th Sep Late Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.10.04 | Ozen,Batuhan (2128) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2022.10.25 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2346) Radovic,Luka Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.06.28 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2240) Kaganskiy,G Titled Tue 28th Jun Late Robatsch - Norwegian |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.09.20 | Kisic,B (2309) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.10.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2124) Thomforde-Toates,Noah Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Sicilian - Hungarian |
1/2-1/2 | B27 | |
2022.10.25 | Osmak,Yuliia (2428) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Benoni - Czech |
0-1 | A56 | |
2022.10.04 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2264) Estrada Nieto,J Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2022.08.30 | Ekdyshman,M (2297) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Nimzovich - Classical |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.08.16 | Zivkovic,Nem (2392) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Late English Symmetrical Fianchetto - Ultra-Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A36 | |
2022.09.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2101) Floresvillar Gonzalez,L Titled Tue 6th Sep Late French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2022.11.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2155) Wieczorek,Z Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.09.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2237) Petrovic,Aleksa Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.09.27 | Zong,Davis (2172) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 27th Sep Late English Mikenas - Flohr |
1-0 | A18 | |
2022.09.20 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2292) Curtis,J AUS Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.08.23 | Szente Varga,F (2092) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.02.05 | Zimnikov,Dmitriy vs (2165) Prydun,Andriy KCF University Cup 2022 French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 | |
2022.06.07 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (1932) Wang,Isaac Titled Tue 7th Jun Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2022.06.28 | Bolourchifard,F (2292) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 28th Jun Late Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.10.04 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2093) Can,Melih Kaan Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.09.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2394) Banzea,Alexandru-Bogdan Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Sicilian O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 | |
2022.06.07 | Stanisz,P (2199) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 7th Jun Late Saragossa opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.08.30 | Popilski,G (2455) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Caro-Kann Panov (Fianchetto) - Panov |
1-0 | B14 | |
2022.09.20 | Tsukerman,Julia (1698) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
0-1 | B13 | |
2022.10.25 | Jimenez Fernandez,Rebeca (2025) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2022.10.04 | Hemam,Moulaye Brahim (2043) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2022.08.23 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2283) Vlassov,N Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.06.14 | Baches Garcia,G (2326) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 14th Jun Late French - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2022.08.16 | De La Colina,Nicolas (2123) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.09.06 | Matt,F (2265) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.11.01 | Shapiro,Dan (2284) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2022.09.27 | Musovic,A (2316) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Anderssen's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.06.07 | Curtis,J AUS (2292) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 7th Jun Late Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.06.14 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2271) Kostiukov,A Titled Tue 14th Jun Late Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.08.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2319) Le Goff,R Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2022.06.28 | Pershin,Denis (2394) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 28th Jun Late English Anglo-Slav |
1-0 | A11 | |
2022.10.25 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2302) Besedes,Danilo Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.09.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2050) Clawitter,C Titled Tue 6th Sep Late French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2022.09.20 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2315) Martin Carmona,Gaston Manuel Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.06.07 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2321) Przybylski,W Titled Tue 7th Jun Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.08.16 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2276) Rios Escobar,A Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.09.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2284) Mickiewicz,P Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Three Knights |
0-1 | C46 | |
2022.10.04 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2264) Ekdyshman,M Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Sicilian Nimzovich |
0-1 | B29 | |
2022.08.30 | Can,Melih Kaan (2093) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Caro-Kann Exchange |
0-1 | B13 | |
2022.08.23 | Janaszak,Daw (2331) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.06.14 | Curtis,J AUS (2292) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 14th Jun Late French - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2022.09.20 | Moral Garcia,S (2228) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.06.07 | Aketayeva,D (2130) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 7th Jun Late Indian Knight - Czech |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.08.16 | Sailer,M (2109) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.09.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2217) Roque Sola,Jose Luis Titled Tue 6th Sep Late French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2022.11.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2462) Fernandez Guillen,E Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Three Knights - Steinitz |
0-1 | C46 | |
2022.09.06 | Ozalp,B (2206) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.09.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2237) Petrovic,Aleksa Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.06.14 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2428) Souleidis,G Titled Tue 14th Jun Late King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
0-1 | E73 | |
2022.06.21 | Bachmann,Ax (2588) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 21st Jun Late Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2022.08.23 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2034) Vemparala,Nikash Titled Tue 23rd Aug Late Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2022.08.16 | Barria Zuniga,D (2341) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Benoni - Czech |
1-0 | A56 | |
2022.06.07 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2045) Barash,Anton Titled Tue 7th Jun Late French Advance |
1-0 | C02 | |
2022.10.04 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (1920) Capp,Stephen Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Irregular King's Knight - Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | C40 | |
2022.10.25 | Dilanian,G (2247) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Indian Knight - Czech |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.06.21 | Ricaurte Lopez,J (2226) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 21st Jun Late French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 | |
2022.09.27 | Carbone,D (2314) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Neo-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2022.09.20 | Marjanovic,Annamaria (2312) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.08.30 | Levine,Joseph (2254) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.06.14 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2266) Romanchuk,V Titled Tue 14th Jun Late Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
0-1 | D02 | |
2022.10.04 | Sivakumar,Shaaketh (2274) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.06.07 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (1965) Mangialardo,Tiago Carvalho Titled Tue 7th Jun Late Alekhine Modern |
1-0 | B04 | |
2022.06.14 | Swicarz,M (2335) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 14th Jun Late English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2022.11.01 | Gareev,T (2602) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Indian |
1-0 | A50 | |
2022.08.16 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2370) Nugumanov,B Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2022.06.21 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2325) Needleman,A Titled Tue 21st Jun Late Benko Gambit - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A57 | |
2022.10.25 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2238) Melikyan,Gnel Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Irregular Queen's Pawn - Barnes (Fried Fox) |
1-0 | B00 | |
2022.09.27 | Moral Garcia,S (2228) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 27th Sep Late English Hedgehog |
1/2-1/2 | A17 | |
2022.09.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2156) Al Tarbosh,W Titled Tue 6th Sep Late French - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2022.08.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2428) Mikhailov,Vi Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2022.10.04 | Maranhao,Jose Renato Ruiz (1923) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.08.16 | Yurovskykh,Oleksandr (2328) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Irregular Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.06.14 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2287) Bobadilla Viera,Jorge Samuel Titled Tue 14th Jun Late Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.06.07 | Winkels,M (1940) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 7th Jun Late Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.09.20 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2275) Sernecki,Franciszek Titled Tue 20th Sep Late French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2022.06.21 | Toncheva,Nadya (2228) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 21st Jun Late Irregular King's Pawn |
1-0 | B00 | |
2022.08.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2442) Stoyanov,Tsvetan Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2022.10.25 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2516) Erenberg,Ariel Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Four Knights - Scotch |
0-1 | C47 | |
2022.06.07 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (1917) Weisz,Bryan Titled Tue 7th Jun Late Irregular Queen's Pawn - Owen |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.06.14 | Omariev,M (2304) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 14th Jun Late Nimzovich - Symmetrical |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.06.21 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2321) Przybylski,W Titled Tue 21st Jun Late Petrov - Three Knights |
0-1 | C42 | |
2022.09.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2426) Krylov,I Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Old Benoni - Franco-Sicilian |
1-0 | A43 | |
2022.09.06 | Roque Sola,Gisela (2061) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2022.09.20 | Koellner,Ruben Gideon (2401) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.10.04 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2492) Shuvalova,Polina Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.08.16 | Danielyan,Vahe (2284) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Early English Symmetrical |
0-1 | A30 | |
2022.06.21 | Johnson,Be (2061) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 21st Jun Late Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.08.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2197) Acikel,Mert Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Scotch - Scotch Golmayo |
1-0 | C45 | |
2022.06.07 | Leiva,G (2389) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 7th Jun Late French - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2022.09.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2305) Graif,William Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Irregular King's Knight |
0-1 | C40 | |
2022.08.16 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2390) Perez Gormaz,M Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.08.30 | Gracia Alvarez,Gerardo Antonio (2222) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.09.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2305) Guz,Ari Titled Tue 27th Sep Late French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 | |
2022.06.07 | Bernadskiy,V (2617) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 7th Jun Late Nimzovich - Symmetrical |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.06.21 | Koellner,Ruben Gideon (2428) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 21st Jun Late Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.06.14 | Sanchez,Robert (1974) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 14th Jun Late |
0-1 | ||
2022.10.04 | Martins,Bruno Andre Leite (2306) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.09.06 | Sorensen,Hampus (2396) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Indian |
1-0 | A50 | |
2022.10.04 | Prydun,Andriy (2134) vs (2367) Riehle,Marco Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Four Knights - Scotch |
0-1 | C47 | |
2022.06.14 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2367) Colpe,M Titled Tue 14th Jun Late Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.08.16 | Diaz Perez,Michel Alejandro (2433) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.09.27 | Ekdyshman,M (2264) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.06.21 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2331) Guz,Ari Titled Tue 21st Jun Late Indian Capablanca |
0-1 | A47 | |
2022.06.21 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2284) Goltseva,Ekaterina Titled Tue 21st Jun Late Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1/2-1/2 | C55 | |
2022.08.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2169) Barbashin,I Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Alekhine - Brooklyn |
1-0 | B02 | |
2022.06.14 | Bilych,Olexiy (2365) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 14th Jun Late Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2022.08.16 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2314) Taspinar,Yanki Titled Tue 16th Aug Early French - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2022.08.30 | Filgueiras,Nathan Felipe (2358) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Semi-Slav |
0-1 | D43 | |
2022.09.27 | Diaz Perez,Michel Alejandro (2433) vs (2134) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.01.18 | Owezdurdiyeva,J (2061) vs (2165) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Irregular King's Pawn |
0-1 | B00 | |
2022.06.21 | Dardha,Daniel (2555) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 21st Jun Late Benoni - Czech |
1-0 | A56 | |
2022.08.30 | Piliczewski,B (1950) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.01.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2165) vs (2316) Nazaretyan,Tigran Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Durkin's attack |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.06.21 | Melikyan,Gnel (2159) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 21st Jun Late French Advance - Paulsen |
0-1 | C02 | |
2022.08.16 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2512) Vysochin,S Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2022.01.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2165) vs (2088) Moreira,Ron Titled Tuesday 18th Jan French - Queen's Knight |
0-1 | C00 | |
2022.08.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2065) Cramling Bellon,Anna Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2022.08.30 | Benaddi,M (2111) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.01.18 | Vlassov,N (2294) vs (2165) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Irregular King's Pawn |
1-0 | B00 | |
2022.08.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (2221) Lauridsen,JM Titled Tue 30th Aug Early French - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2022.01.18 | Omelja,A (2515) vs (2165) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Irregular Queen's Pawn |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.08.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2129) vs (1740) Lesbekova,Asel Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Dutch - Raphael |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.01.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2165) vs (2183) Budrewicz,K Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Clemenz (Mead's, Basman's or de Klerk's) opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.08.30 | Papasimakopoulos,Alexandros (2314) vs (2129) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2022.01.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2165) vs (2196) Gvanceladze,An Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2022.01.18 | Ingebretsen,Jens E (2316) vs (2165) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 18th Jan French |
0-1 | C01 | |
2022.01.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2165) vs (2104) Johnson,Be Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.01.18 | Eljanov,P (2683) vs (2165) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2022.01.18 | Samunenkov,Ihor (2371) vs (2165) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Queen's Gambit Chigorin |
1-0 | D07 | |
2021.08.03 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2125) Rosenberg,E Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.08.03 | Zong,Davis (2129) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2021.08.24 | Martinez Reyes,P (2409) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.08.24 | Przybylski,W (2321) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Slav Dutch |
0-1 | D18 | |
2021.08.03 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2268) Adelman,C Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2021.08.03 | Boidiya,Sidi (2040) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.08.24 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2461) Cramling,P Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.08.10 | Skuhala,B (2067) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 10th Aug French - Schlechter |
1-0 | C01 | |
2021.08.03 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2251) Deviprasath,Sharvesh Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.08.24 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2122) Yang,Kevin Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.08.10 | Kostiukov,A (2281) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.08.03 | Vusatiuk,V (2323) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.08.24 | Stepak,Y (2189) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Queen's Pawn Closed - Symmetrical |
0-1 | D04 | |
2021.08.03 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2202) Ashiev,E Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.08.24 | Tarigan,Gilbert Elroy (2149) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 24th Aug French Winawer |
1-0 | C15 | |
2021.08.10 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2396) Erdogdu,M Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.08.10 | Rekhson,V (2074) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 10th Aug French - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2021.08.03 | Mogirzan,Matei-Valeriu (1813) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2021.08.24 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2330) Petesch,Gabriel Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.08.03 | Karacsonyi,Gellert (2387) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2021.08.24 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2341) Bobkov,Vadim Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.08.10 | Manukian,Ar (2196) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 10th Aug French Advance |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2021.08.10 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2278) Singh,Ojasva Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2021.08.31 | Nozdrachev,L (2370) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 31st Aug French - King's Knight |
1-0 | C00 | |
2021.08.31 | Potapova,Margarita (2257) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.08.03 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2424) Shkapenko,P Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2021.08.10 | Maghsoodloo,Parham (2698) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran (Hastings) |
1-0 | D43 | |
2021.08.24 | Kholin,A (2052) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 24th Aug French Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
0-1 | C04 | |
2021.08.31 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2253) Prraneeth,Vuppala Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.08.03 | Quparadze,G (2476) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.08.17 | Simonovic,M (2115) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Irregular Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.08.17 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (1840) Alhadad,Mahmoud Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.08.31 | Sargsyan,Anna M. (2388) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Slav Modern Exchange |
1-0 | D14 | |
2021.08.24 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2370) Maly,Al Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2021.08.24 | Starozhilov,L (2293) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 24th Aug French - Hanham |
1/2-1/2 | C00 | |
2021.08.17 | Desideri,Ricardo Maruchi (1939) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.08.31 | Demin,V1 (2430) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 31st Aug French Advance - Paulsen |
0-1 | C02 | |
2021.08.31 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2523) Dzagnidze,N Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.08.17 | Kiseljova,M (2031) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Catalan Open (Classical) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2021.08.17 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2118) Quirke,J Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.08.31 | Lisik,V (2440) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Queen's Pawn - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.08.31 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (1945) Nithyalakshmi,Sivanesan Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.08.17 | Manon Og,R (2064) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Queen's Pawn - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.08.17 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2549) Holt,C Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.08.31 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2294) Vlassov,N Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.08.31 | Magallanes,Rey Jomar (2036) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 31st Aug French Advance - Paulsen |
0-1 | C02 | |
2021.08.31 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (1941) Ponikarovsky,A Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.07.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2479) Hasangatin,R Titled Tuesday 27th July Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2021.07.27 | Potapova,Margarita (2260) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 27th July Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Franco-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A61 | |
2021.07.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2333) Mortazavi,A Titled Tuesday 27th July Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.07.27 | Dejmek,M (2018) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 27th July Caro-Kann - Advance (Van der Wiel) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.07.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (1990) Baradaran,Arman Titled Tuesday 6th July Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.07.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2489) Lodici,Lorenzo Titled Tuesday 27th July Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.07.06 | Porter,Ry (2241) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 6th July English Anglo-Slav |
0-1 | A11 | |
2021.07.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2268) Aung Thant Zin Titled Tuesday 27th July Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.07.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2257) Havanecz,B Titled Tuesday 6th July Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.07.06 | Muzzi,E (1938) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 6th July Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.07.27 | Bugayev,Vladimir vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 27th July French - Schlechter |
0-1 | C01 | |
2021.07.06 | Dovbnia,Nikita (1916) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 6th July Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.07.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2389) Assaubayeva,Bibisara Titled Tuesday 27th July Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.07.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2132) Almeida Junior,Alvaro Alves de Titled Tuesday 6th July Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.06.29 | Prydun,Andriy (2223) vs (2206) Viskelis,D Titled Tuesday 29th June Queen's Pawn - Marshall |
0-1 | C10 | |
2021.07.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2124) Salazar Cabezas,Alberto Javier Titled Tuesday 13th July Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.07.27 | Grigorjev,Iljya (2372) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 27th July Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.06.29 | Iskusnyh,S (2473) vs (2223) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 29th June Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.07.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (1721) Dahanayake,Isara Banidu Titled Tuesday 6th July Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.07.27 | Goncalves,I (2237) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 27th July Indian Knight - London |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2021.07.13 | Castellanos Hernandez,Emilio Au (1920) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 13th July Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.07.06 | Valle,Lu (2284) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 6th July Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.06.29 | Prydun,Andriy (2223) vs (2493) Gorovets,A Titled Tuesday 29th June Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.06.29 | Petrova,I (2110) vs (2223) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 29th June Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.07.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2354) Gusarov,G Titled Tuesday 13th July Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.07.06 | Shukhman,Anna (1926) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 6th July Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.07.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2387) Musat,A Titled Tuesday 13th July Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.07.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2605) Shevchenko,Kirill Titled Tuesday 27th July Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.06.29 | Dolzhykova,Kateryna (2166) vs (2223) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 29th June Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.07.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2197) vs (2281) Kostiukov,A Titled Tuesday 6th July Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.05.11 | Petrovskyi,Vadym (2150) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy TCh-UKR 2021 Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz |
1-0 | B17 | |
2021.05.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2422) Andreev,Ed UKR TCh-UKR 2021 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.06.29 | Prydun,Andriy (2223) vs (2413) Shahaliyev,Ismayil Titled Tuesday 29th June Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2021.07.06 | Antonova,N (1877) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 6th July Queen's Pawn Closed - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D05 | |
2021.07.13 | Solon,N (2306) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 13th July Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.06.29 | Begunov,K (2325) vs (2223) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 29th June Semi-Slav |
0-1 | D43 | |
2021.06.29 | Liyanage,Ranindu Dilshan (2203) vs (2223) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 29th June Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.07.13 | Molina,Jessica (1797) vs (2197) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 13th July Slav |
0-1 | D10 | |
2021.06.29 | Prydun,Andriy (2223) vs (2284) Shapiro,Dan Titled Tuesday 29th June Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.06.29 | Prydun,Andriy (2223) vs (2257) Havanecz,B Titled Tuesday 29th June Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.06.29 | Ruiz Aguilar,P (2203) vs (2223) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 29th June Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.04.13 | Schmakel,Sam (2435) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.04.13 | Spyropoulos,Nikolaos (2425) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.04.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2416) Mazur,Ste Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.03.30 | Kekic,A (2188) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2021.04.13 | Hnydiuk,A (2407) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.03.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2142) Hartikainen,J Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Indian - Svenonius |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.03.30 | Stromboli,E (2308) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.05.25 | Aldokhin,I (2413) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 25th May Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.04.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2197) Vardanyan,Aras Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.05.11 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2353) Reprintsev,A Titled Tuesday 11th May Queen's Gambit Albin |
1-0 | D08 | |
2021.05.11 | Brunner,N (2418) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 11th May Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.03.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2348) Janaszak,Daw Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.05.25 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2284) Lopez del Alamo,An Titled Tuesday 25th May Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.04.13 | Peralta,E (2218) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.05.11 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2231) Malka,S Titled Tuesday 11th May Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.03.30 | Zong,Davis (2129) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Semi-Slav Meran - Bogolubov |
0-1 | D46 | |
2021.05.25 | Do Valle Cardoso,Lucas (2301) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 25th May Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.05.25 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2148) Manukyan,Artyom Titled Tuesday 25th May Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.04.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2362) Ljukin,S Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.03.30 | Porter,Ry (2241) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 30th Mar English Anglo-Slav |
1-0 | A11 | |
2021.05.11 | Mohota,N (2195) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 11th May Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.05.25 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2247) Garcia Garcia,Alejandro Titled Tuesday 25th May Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.04.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2317) Alinasab,Mobina Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.03.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2385) Danilov,V Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Old Benoni Pawn Thrust |
0-1 | A44 | |
2021.05.25 | Morefield,Jason (2227) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 25th May Slav |
0-1 | D10 | |
2021.05.11 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2022) Alahakoon,I Titled Tuesday 11th May Reti King's Indian - Pirc |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.06.01 | Jakubowski,K (2497) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 1st June Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.03.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2412) Koellner,Ruben Gideon Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2021.04.13 | Kashtanov,R (2376) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Slav Rubinstein - Breyer |
0-1 | D11 | |
2021.05.11 | Kriti,Mayur Patel (1394) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 11th May Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2021.06.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2414) Buksa,N Titled Tuesday 1st June Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.03.30 | Zia,Tahsin Tajwar (2092) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Queen's Pawn - Mason (Steinitz) |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.05.18 | Sawlin,L (2385) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 18th May Anderssen's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.03.30 | Przybylski,W (2321) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.06.01 | Fus,Jakub (2420) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 1st June Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.05.11 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2227) Dong Bao Nghia Titled Tuesday 11th May Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Classical (Flohr) |
0-1 | B18 | |
2021.04.13 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2358) Levitskiy,Andrey Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.06.01 | Dzhaparov,Medet (1691) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 1st June Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2021.04.20 | Baches Garcia,G (2329) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.05.25 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 25th May Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.03.30 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2148) Manukyan,Artyom Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.05.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs Aksu,Vedat Ali Titled Tuesday 18th May Indian - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.04.20 | Gurevich,D (2399) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Slav - Classical Exchange |
0-1 | D10 | |
2021.06.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2417) Ezat,M Titled Tuesday 1st June Indian East Indian - Torre |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.05.11 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2235) Kubicka,Anna Titled Tuesday 11th May Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2021.05.18 | Grineva,Marianna (1997) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 18th May Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.04.20 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2308) Stromboli,E Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.06.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2252) Potapova,Margarita Titled Tuesday 1st June Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.05.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2195) Mohota,N Titled Tuesday 18th May Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.06.08 | Tejedor Fuente,Enrique (2440) vs (2223) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 8th June Polish Sokolsky opening - Outflank Variation |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.04.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2147) Ozkan,E Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.06.01 | Baskin,R (2390) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 1st June Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2021.05.11 | Murzin,Volodar (2478) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 11th May Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2021.04.20 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2295) Kim,Se Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.05.04 | Ibrayev,N (2388) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 4th May Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
0-1 | D43 | |
2021.06.08 | Costachi,M (2471) vs (2223) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 8th June Gedult's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.05.25 | Laxman,R (2411) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 25th May Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.04.20 | Zhurbinsky,David (1823) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2021.06.08 | Prydun,Andriy (2223) vs (2370) Maly,Al Titled Tuesday 8th June Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2021.05.04 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2380) Sharapov,E Titled Tuesday 4th May Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.06.01 | Maksimovic,Bojan (2420) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 1st June Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2021.06.08 | Toncheva,Nadya (2201) vs (2223) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 8th June Semi-Slav Meran |
0-1 | D48 | |
2021.05.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2305) Jarovinsky,A Titled Tuesday 18th May Reti - Herrstrom |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.05.04 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2296) Matthiesen,M Titled Tuesday 4th May Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.04.20 | Roebers,J (2170) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.04.27 | Buraczewski,R (2147) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Semi-Slav - Gambit |
0-1 | D44 | |
2021.06.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2206) Balaji,Aaravamudhan Titled Tuesday 1st June Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.04.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2353) Suvorov,Alexander Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.06.08 | Djordjevic,Vu (2350) vs (2223) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 8th June Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.06.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2337) Araujo Sanchez,Josue Titled Tuesday 1st June Indian Capablanca |
1-0 | A47 | |
2021.05.04 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2178) Kett,T Titled Tuesday 4th May Dutch - Raphael |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2021.05.18 | Vypkhaniuk,Ihor (2412) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 18th May Benko's opening - Classical (Stonewall) |
1-0 | A90 | |
2021.06.08 | Prydun,Andriy (2223) vs (2088) Buscar,M Titled Tuesday 8th June Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.05.04 | Vlassov,N (2294) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 4th May Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.04.20 | Spata,G (2257) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.04.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2397) Storme,Isak Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.05.18 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2434) Novik,Ma Titled Tuesday 18th May Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.06.08 | Shahade,G (2476) vs (2223) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 8th June Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.06.01 | Tin,Jingyao (2482) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 1st June Slav Rubinstein - Semmering |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.05.04 | Karttunen,M (2480) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 4th May Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.04.20 | Manukyan,Artyom (2148) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.04.27 | Necula,Iulian (1890) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Bird |
0-1 | A02 | |
2021.06.08 | Prydun,Andriy (2223) vs (2654) Oparin,G Titled Tuesday 8th June Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.05.04 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2358) Domingo Nunez,Alejandro Titled Tuesday 4th May Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.04.20 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2279) Czopor,Maciej Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.06.08 | Prydun,Andriy (2223) vs (2386) Willow,Jonah B Titled Tuesday 8th June Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2021.05.18 | Blanco Ronquillo,H (2442) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 18th May Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2021.06.08 | Wieczorek,O (2498) vs (2223) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 8th June Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.05.04 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2262) Bartel,Mi Titled Tuesday 4th May Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.04.20 | Abdumalik,Z (2472) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.05.04 | Wagh,Suyog (2246) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 4th May Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.06.08 | Prydun,Andriy (2223) vs (1818) Yonal,Timur Titled Tuesday 8th June Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.02.14 | Onufrienko,Vladislav (1739) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy UKR-KGZ Match 2021 Indian - Jansen |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.02.14 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (1739) Onufrienko,Vladislav UKR-KGZ Match 2021 Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.03.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2000) Botea,David-Alexandru Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.03.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2073) Novikova,Galina Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.03.09 | Cagara,P (2027) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.03.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2117) Lorne,M Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.03.06 | Atabor,Job (1908) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.03.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2202) Mayaud,R Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.03.06 | Hamad,Ah (2218) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Nimzovich |
1-0 | A01 | |
2021.03.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2169) Agasiyeva,F Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.03.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2452) Kornyukov,A Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2021.03.09 | Damjanovic,V (2393) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2021.03.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2220) Sousa,H Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.03.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2179) Campbell,Charles Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Indian - Svenonius |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.03.06 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (1939) Botea,David-Alexandru Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Indian - Svenonius |
0-1 | C11 | |
2021.03.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2432) Girya,O Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.03.06 | Yagiz,Y (2214) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.03.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (1828) Maklakova,Nellija Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.03.09 | Ovchinnikov,Vsevolod (2426) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2021.03.09 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2461) Golubev,M Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.03.06 | Besa,Masaiti (1708) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Queen's Pawn - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.11.17 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2144) Sviridova,Vlada Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.11.17 | Rosen,E (2353) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.11.17 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2165) Chen,Ryo Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.11.17 | Rosenberg,E (2125) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran (Hastings) |
0-1 | D43 | |
2020.11.17 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2160) Perestjuk,M Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.11.17 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2067) Zinski,Maximilian Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.11.10 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2301) Girel,Joseph Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.12.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2241) Oragwu,Chukwunonso Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E60 | |
2020.11.10 | Kashlinskaya,A (2494) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.11.24 | Vlassov,N (2331) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.10.27 | Dwilewicz,K (2092) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2020.12.01 | Abdisalimov,Abdimalik (2392) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.11.10 | Berdnyk,Mariia (2324) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.11.17 | Gurevich,D (2399) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.12.01 | Sawlin,L (2385) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D43 | |
2020.10.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (1813) Mogirzan,Matei-Valeriu Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Dutch - Raphael |
0-1 | A80 | |
2020.12.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2387) Musat,A Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2020.10.27 | Schut,Ha (2101) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.11.10 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2349) Pastar,S Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Irregular Queen's Pawn - Owen |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.11.24 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (1895) Szabo,Marcell Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.11.10 | Christensen,Thom2 (2154) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Queen's Pawn - Blackmar-Diemer (Teichmann) |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.11.24 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2030) Marcinczyk,Monika Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Old Indian |
1-0 | A53 | |
2020.12.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2084) Tomb,M Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E11 | |
2020.10.27 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2013) Smietanska,Wiktoria Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Mieses opening - Rat Valencia |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.11.10 | Novik,Ma (2434) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.12.01 | Petre,NT (2315) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Reti Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2020.11.24 | Hayrapetyan,A (2362) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Reti Zukertort - Old Indian |
1-0 | A06 | |
2020.11.17 | Obgolts,Erik (2371) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.11.10 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2367) Diaz Rosas,J Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.11.24 | Quintiliano Pinto,R (2469) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2020.11.17 | Pultinevicius,Paulius (2512) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.11.10 | Borsuk,K (2401) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.11.10 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2223) Acor,C Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.12.01 | Novik,Ma (2434) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.11.10 | Plotkin,Mark (2435) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.12.01 | Munoz,Nelson (1775) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Slav Modern Exchange |
0-1 | D13 | |
2020.11.10 | Goltsev,Dmitry (2312) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Nimzovich - Classical |
0-1 | A01 | |
2020.10.20 | Tarasova,Viktoriy (2226) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Budapest |
1-0 | A52 | |
2020.10.20 | Gabdrakhmanov,Azat (2319) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.10.20 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2386) Willow,Jonah B Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.11.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (1876) Podolskyi,Mykhailo Elitzur Int Online 2020 Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2020.11.01 | Sydoryka,Vladyslav (2331) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Elitzur Int Online 2020 English |
1-0 | A10 | |
2020.10.20 | Gahan,M (2265) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.11.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2035) Kiseleva,A Elitzur Int Online 2020 French Paulsen - Svenonius |
1-0 | C11 | |
2020.11.01 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2137) Skliarov,Oleksandr Elitzur Int Online 2020 Indian Knight - Polish |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.11.01 | Matviishen,Viktor (2506) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Elitzur Int Online 2020 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2020.10.20 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (1981) Coelho,Ramyres Santana Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.10.20 | Maze,S (2557) vs (2254) Prydun,Andriy Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2017.10.01 | Prydun, Andriy (2097) vs (2248) Sevostianov, P. 16th Lviv Tradition IMA French |
0-1 | C01 | |
2017.09.30 | Anwesh, U. (2385) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy 16th Lviv Tradition IMA Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A08 | |
2017.09.29 | Nester, I. (2369) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy 16th Lviv Tradition IMA Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2017.09.29 | Prydun, Andriy (2097) vs (2349) Bykovskiy, Oleg 16th Lviv Tradition IMA Robatsch - Norwegian |
0-1 | B06 | |
2017.09.28 | Kyrychenko, Maryan (2209) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy 16th Lviv Tradition IMA Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2017.09.28 | Prydun, Andriy (2097) vs (2275) Goluch, P. 16th Lviv Tradition IMA English Anglo-Indian - King's Fianchetto |
0-1 | A15 | |
2017.09.27 | Praczukowski, Stanis (2091) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy 16th Lviv Tradition IMA Two Knights Blackburne - Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C59 | |
2017.09.27 | Prydun, Andriy (2097) vs (2166) Kryvoruchko, Vita 16th Lviv Tradition IMA Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 | |
2017.09.26 | Molchanov, Alexe (2326) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy 16th Lviv Tradition IMA English Anglo-Slav |
1-0 | A11 | |
2020.04.28 | Sebenik, M (2498) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 28th Apr Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2020.07.07 | Trakru, Rohun (1775) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 7th July Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2018.01.04 | Prydun, Andriy (2029) vs (2141) Amirov, Viktor VT Grokhotov Mem 2018 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2018.01.05 | Lyapka, Ruslan (2154) vs (2029) Prydun, Andriy VT Grokhotov Mem 2018 Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2018.01.06 | Basko, Bogdan (2158) vs (2029) Prydun, Andriy VT Grokhotov Mem 2018 Semi-Slav Meran |
0-1 | D48 | |
2018.01.08 | Bondar, Dmytro (2048) vs (2029) Prydun, Andriy VT Grokhotov Mem 2018 Sicilian - Hungarian |
0-1 | B27 | |
2020.05.12 | Checa, Nicolas (2527) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 12th May Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.08.11 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs Nutakki, Priyanka Titled Tue 11th Aug Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2017.08.30 | Medvedyk, Vasyl (2075) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy Leonid Stein Mem 2017 Nimzovich - Modern |
1-0 | A01 | |
2017.08.29 | Prydun, Andriy (2097) vs (2387) Khaetsky, R. Leonid Stein Mem 2017 Alekhine Modern - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2017.08.28 | Meleshko, V. (2219) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy Leonid Stein Mem 2017 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2020.05.19 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2564) Savchenko, B Titled Tuesday 19th May Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2017.08.28 | Mosesov, Danylo (2040) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy Leonid Stein Mem 2017 Slav Rubinstein - Breyer |
0-1 | D11 | |
2017.08.27 | Prydun, Andriy (2097) vs (2030) Lopadchak, Myroslav Leonid Stein Mem 2017 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | A40 | |
2017.08.27 | Zolotariov, Georgiy (1729) vs (2097) Prydun, Andriy Leonid Stein Mem 2017 Spanish Morphy - Tarrasch |
0-1 | C77 | |
2017.08.25 | Prydun, Andriy (2097) vs (1565) Horkovaya, Alina Leonid Stein Mem 2017 Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 | |
2020.06.16 | Rychagov, A (2545) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 16th June Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.06.23 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2609) Braun, A Titled Tuesday 23rd June Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.06.23 | Vavulin, M (2554) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 23rd June Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.06.23 | Bocharov, D (2524) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 23rd June English - Anglo-Scandinavian |
1-0 | A10 | |
2020.06.30 | Kuzubov, Y (2643) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 30th June Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.07.07 | Gordievsky, D (2559) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 7th July Slav Rubinstein - Semmering (Breyer) |
1-0 | D30 | |
2016.07.24 | Prydun, Andriy (1876) vs (2153) Vinogradnik, V. Chernivtsi Open 2016 Indian - London |
0-1 | A46 | |
2016.07.21 | Kyrychenko, Mykola (2040) vs (1876) Prydun, Andriy Chernivtsi Open 2016 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2016.07.20 | Prydun, Andriy (1876) vs (2165) Cherepov, A. Chernivtsi Open 2016 Queen's Pawn - London |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2020.09.08 | Wagner, De (2581) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.09.08 | Pichot, A (2630) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D43 | |
2020.09.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2644) Sethuraman, S Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2015.06.26 | Prydun, Andriy (1678) vs (2564) Dziuba, M. 7th Lublin Union Rapid Benoni |
0-1 | A56 | |
2015.06.26 | Topolan, Agata (1746) vs (1678) Prydun, Andriy 7th Lublin Union Rapid English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2015.06.26 | Prydun, Andriy (1678) vs (2302) Shankovsky, A. 7th Lublin Union Rapid English - Anglo-Dutch |
0-1 | A10 | |
2015.06.26 | Prydun, Andriy (1678) vs (2243) Rytenko, Vsevolod 7th Lublin Union Rapid Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2015.06.25 | Fraczek, Weronika (1711) vs (1678) Prydun, Andriy 7th Lublin vs Lviv Match Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B12 | |
2015.06.24 | Prydun, Andriy (1678) vs (1711) Fraczek, Weronika 7th Lublin vs Lviv Match French MacCutcheon - Chigorin |
0-1 | C12 | |
2018.08.21 | Prydun, Andriy (2072) vs (2423) Bjerre, Jonas Buhl 28th EY Open U14 2018 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
0-1 | E48 | |
2018.11.01 | Pavlov, S2 (2480) vs (2081) Prydun, Andriy ch-UKR Semi-Final 2018 Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2019.01.30 | Prydun, Andriy (2218) vs (2297) Boricsev, O January Lviv Tradition IM Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2019.01.30 | Shkuran, D (2359) vs (2218) Prydun, Andriy January Lviv Tradition IM Reti King's Indian - Yugoslav |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.05.25 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (1808) Akhmedov, David Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Modern - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2020.06.15 | Azadaliyev, Jahandar (1883) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.07.07 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2349) Stoleriu, George Titled Tuesday 7th July Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2020.09.22 | Mogirzan, Matei-Valeriu (1813) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 22nd Sept Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.09.22 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (1940) Hryzlova, Sofiia Titled Tuesday 22nd Sept Indian - Burn |
1-0 | C11 | |
2018.01.06 | Prydun, Andriy (2029) vs (2256) Krupko, A VT Grokhotov Mem 2018 French Closed Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C06 | |
2018.01.05 | Prydun, Andriy (2029) vs (2155) Gavrish, L VT Grokhotov Mem 2018 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2018.03.27 | Prydun, Andriy (2224) vs (2066) Lagashin, P March Lviv Tradition IM Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2019.09.25 | Siniauski, Artsiom (2233) vs (2273) Prydun, Andriy Sept Lviv Tradition IM Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | B17 | |
2019.09.25 | Prydun, Andriy (2273) vs (2260) Sevostianov, P Sept Lviv Tradition IM Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.09.26 | Goikhman, V (2295) vs (2273) Prydun, Andriy Sept Lviv Tradition IM Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2019.09.27 | Rydstrom, Tom (2322) vs (2273) Prydun, Andriy Sept Lviv Tradition IM French Advance Winawer - Poisoned Pawn |
0-1 | C18 | |
2017.07.09 | Nedilko, V. (2397) vs (2022) Prydun, Andriy Mukachevo Summer Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D43 | |
2020.05.12 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2349) Stoleriu, George Titled Tuesday 12th May Irregular Queen's Pawn - Rubinstein |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.05.12 | Moreby, James (2283) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 12th May Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.05.19 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2269) Hansen, SoB Titled Tuesday 19th May Dutch - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2020.05.19 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2245) Pesotskiy, Mikhail Titled Tuesday 19th May French Paulsen - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | C10 | |
2020.05.25 | Maletina, Tatiana (2270) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.05.25 | Papakonstantinou, Di1 (2250) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2020.05.26 | Ranaldi, Lucas (2353) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Euro Online U2300 Day 2 Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2020.05.26 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2347) Godzwon, Iwo Euro Online U2300 Day 2 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2016.02.07 | Prydun, Andriy (1745) vs (2167) Terletsky, O. Lviv Winter Cup 2016 King's Indian Saemisch (Panno-Ruban) |
0-1 | E84 | |
2020.05.26 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2301) Antonica, Dragos-Andrei Euro Online U2300 Day 2 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2016.02.07 | Ustiyanovich, N. (2332) vs (1745) Prydun, Andriy Lviv Winter Cup 2016 Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov |
0-1 | B13 | |
2016.02.06 | Prydun, Andriy (1745) vs (2002) Koptsiukh, V. Lviv Winter Cup 2016 Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch - Exchange |
1-0 | D41 | |
2016.02.06 | Prydun, Andriy (1745) vs (2003) Sanotsky, Yuriy Lviv Winter Cup 2016 Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1-0 | B11 | |
2016.02.06 | Hrabinska, Anna vs (1745) Prydun, Andriy Lviv Winter Cup 2016 Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2016.02.05 | Prydun, Andriy (1745) vs (2174) Yatsishin, I. Lviv Winter Cup 2016 English Asymmetrical - Anglo-Grünfeld (Rubinstein) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2016.02.05 | Sanko, Andriy vs (1745) Prydun, Andriy Lviv Winter Cup 2016 Caro-Kann Exchange |
0-1 | B13 | |
2020.06.03 | Runets, Ivan (2262) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.06.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2262) Runets, Ivan BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2020.06.03 | Tsaruk, Maksim (2302) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.06.03 | Siniauski, Artsiom (2275) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.06.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2275) Siniauski, Artsiom BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2020.06.15 | Manafov, Vugar (2236) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.06.15 | Manafov, Vugar (2236) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Reti Symmetrical - Yugoslav |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.06.15 | Manafov, Vugar (2236) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.06.15 | Manafov, Vugar (2236) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2347) Eynullayev, Atilla AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.06.16 | Narva, M (2333) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 16th June Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.06.16 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2312) Saravana, Kr Titled Tuesday 16th June Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.23 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2365) Martemianov, I Titled Tuesday 23rd June Dutch - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2020.06.23 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2295) Kim, Se Titled Tuesday 23rd June Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.23 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2268) Aung Thant Zin Titled Tuesday 23rd June Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.30 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2291) Ohanyan, Emin Titled Tuesday 30th June Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.07.07 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2290) Cunha, Lucas Aguiar Titled Tuesday 7th July Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.07.07 | Turgut, Aydin (2269) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 7th July Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.07.28 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2338) Krstulovic, Alex Friendly UKR-HUN 2020 Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.07.28 | Krstulovic, Alex (2338) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Friendly UKR-HUN 2020 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.08.04 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2346) Rodchenkov, S Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.08.04 | Reprintsev, A (2353) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.08.05 | Storme, Isak (2353) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Friendly Match UKR-SWE Reti Zukertort - Mexican |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2020.08.05 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2353) Storme, Isak Friendly Match UKR-SWE Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.08.05 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2361) Sorensen, Hampus Friendly Match UKR-SWE Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.08.05 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2353) Storme, Isak Friendly Match UKR-SWE Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.08.11 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2313) Suvorov, Alexander Titled Tue 11th Aug Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.08.11 | Al Tarbosh, W (2230) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tue 11th Aug Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.08.11 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2227) Morefield, Jason Titled Tue 11th Aug Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.09.08 | Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc (2294) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2020.09.15 | Belenkaya, D (2297) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.09.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2305) Hua, L Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.09.22 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2351) Nitish, Belurkar Titled Tuesday 22nd Sept Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2019.08.19 | Prydun, Andriy (2258) vs (2447) Gadimbayli, Abdulla Lviv Cup 2019 Indian Capablanca - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A47 | |
2019.09.26 | Prydun, Andriy (2273) vs (2022) Gavrish, L Sept Lviv Tradition IM Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2020.05.26 | Tobak, Mikhail (2067) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Euro Online U2300 Day 2 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.05.26 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2063) Salna, Aleksandras Euro Online U2300 Day 2 Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.05.26 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2038) Curtacci, S Euro Online U2300 Day 2 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.15 | Ismayil, Malak (1997) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.06.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (1997) Ismayil, Malak AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2020.06.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2409) Babazada, Khazar AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Slav Two Knights - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | D90 | |
2020.06.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (1997) Ismayil, Malak AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2020.06.15 | Ismayil, Malak (1997) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2020.06.30 | Magallanes, Rey Jomar (2036) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 30th June Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.06.30 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2029) Bommini, Mounika Akshaya Titled Tuesday 30th June Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.07.07 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2017) Ardila, Oscar Humberto Titled Tuesday 7th July Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.11.03 | Sivuk, V (2545) vs (2081) Prydun, Andriy ch-UKR Semi-Final 2018 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.08.04 | Magallanes, Rey Jomar (2036) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.08.04 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2043) Curriah, Malik Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.08.05 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2040) Zaritovskaja, Margarita Friendly Match UKR-SWE Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.08.05 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2040) Zaritovskaja, Margarita Friendly Match UKR-SWE Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.01.03 | Zazuliak, A (2342) vs (2029) Prydun, Andriy VT Grokhotov Mem 2018 English Anglo-Indian |
1-0 | A15 | |
2018.01.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2029) vs (2374) Solovchuk, A VT Grokhotov Mem 2018 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2018.01.04 | Prydun, Andriy (2029) vs (2416) Terletsky, O VT Grokhotov Mem 2018 King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
0-1 | E92 | |
2018.01.07 | Prydun, Andriy (2029) vs (2399) Shalimov, V UKR VT Grokhotov Mem 2018 Bogo-Indian |
1-0 | E11 | |
2018.01.07 | Mirzoev, E (2398) vs (2029) Prydun, Andriy VT Grokhotov Mem 2018 Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2018.03.23 | Krzywda, A (2174) vs (2224) Prydun, Andriy March Lviv Tradition IM French Advance Winawer - Classical |
0-1 | C18 | |
2018.03.26 | Zubova, Mariya (2129) vs (2224) Prydun, Andriy March Lviv Tradition IM Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2020.06.03 | Galkin, Gleb (2220) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2018.06.02 | Czopor, Maciej (2198) vs (2194) Prydun, Andriy 10th Lublin POL-UKR Jun Petrov - Classical (Marshall) |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2018.06.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2194) vs (2198) Czopor, Maciej 10th Lublin POL-UKR Jun Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2019.08.20 | Prydun, Andriy (2258) vs (2453) Kjartansson, G Lviv Cup 2019 Indian Capablanca - Torre |
0-1 | A47 | |
2019.09.24 | Nester, I (2383) vs (2273) Prydun, Andriy Sept Lviv Tradition IM Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.09.24 | Prydun, Andriy (2273) vs (2425) Frolov, Artu Sept Lviv Tradition IM Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2017.02.17 | Prydun, Andriy (1910) vs (2602) Bogdanovich, S. Nebesna Sotnya Mem Blitz Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2018.08.26 | Suleymanli, Aydin (2323) vs (2072) Prydun, Andriy 28th EY Open U14 2018 Polish Sokolsky opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.05.19 | Grinev, V (2441) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 19th May Caro-Kann Panov (Fianchetto) |
1/2-1/2 | B14 | |
2020.05.19 | Fiorito, F (2380) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 19th May Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.05.26 | Shapiro, Dav (2392) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Euro Online U2300 Day 2 Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.06.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.06.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle English Anglo-Slav |
1-0 | A11 | |
2020.06.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Slav Rubinstein - Breyer |
0-1 | D11 | |
2019.01.27 | Gavrish, L (2149) vs (2218) Prydun, Andriy January Lviv Tradition IM Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Four Pawns) |
0-1 | A68 | |
2019.01.28 | Kyrychenko, Maryan (2207) vs (2218) Prydun, Andriy January Lviv Tradition IM Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2019.01.29 | Prydun, Andriy (2218) vs (2197) Terletsky, O January Lviv Tradition IM Four Knights - Gunsberg |
1-0 | C47 | |
2019.01.29 | Sevostianov, P (2258) vs (2218) Prydun, Andriy January Lviv Tradition IM French - Queen's Knight |
0-1 | C00 | |
2019.02.01 | Prydun, Andriy (2218) vs (2218) Taranenko, Evgueniy January Lviv Tradition IM Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2020.06.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2431) Ahmadzada, Ahmad AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.06.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2431) Ahmadzada, Ahmad AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.06.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2409) Babazada, Khazar AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Caro-Kann Panov (Fianchetto) |
0-1 | B14 | |
2020.06.15 | Babazada, Khazar (2409) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.06.15 | Ahmadzada, Ahmad (2431) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Caro-Kann Exchange |
0-1 | B13 | |
2020.06.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2431) Ahmadzada, Ahmad AZE-UKR U16 Team Battle Benoni |
0-1 | A56 | |
2020.06.16 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2479) Zwardon, V Titled Tuesday 16th June Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.06.16 | Polivanov, A (2452) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 16th June Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.06.16 | Khanin, S (2482) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 16th June Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.06.16 | Saydaliev, Saidakbar (2384) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 16th June Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D45 | |
2020.06.23 | Skliarov, V (2376) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 23rd June Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.06.23 | Pham Le Thao Nguyen (2366) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 23rd June Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.06.23 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2495) Matamoros Franco, C Titled Tuesday 23rd June Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2020.06.30 | Haubro, M (2437) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 30th June Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.06.30 | Bryzgalin, K (2449) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 30th June Queen's Pawn Torre - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D03 | |
2020.06.30 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2454) Shuvalova, Polina Titled Tuesday 30th June Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.06.30 | Molina, Rob (2434) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 30th June Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
0-1 | D43 | |
2020.07.07 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2370) Fus, Jakub Titled Tuesday 7th July Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.07.07 | Sarkar, J (2380) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 7th July Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.08.04 | Tokhirjonova, Gulrukhbegim (2378) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.08.04 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2401) Ezat, M Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.08.04 | Murzin, Volodar (2465) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.08.05 | Pantzar, Milton (2424) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Friendly Match UKR-SWE Slav Rubinstein - Breyer |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.08.11 | Lugovskoy, M (2420) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tue 11th Aug Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.08.11 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2464) Anton, T Titled Tue 11th Aug Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.08.11 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tue 11th Aug Queen's Pawn - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.09.08 | Saraci, Nderim (2415) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.09.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2467) Schitco, Ivan Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.09.15 | Korchmar, V (2451) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.09.15 | Svane, Frederik (2421) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.09.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2386) Kaasen, Tor Fredrik Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.09.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2423) Weetik, V Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.06.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2262) Runets, Ivan BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.09.23 | Vakulenko, Oleksandr (2167) vs (2273) Prydun, Andriy Sept Lviv Tradition IM Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Taimanov) - Indian |
1-0 | A67 | |
2019.09.28 | Prydun, Andriy (2273) vs (2112) Cherniaiev, Tykhon Sept Lviv Tradition IM English Closed Sicilian - Taimanov |
1-0 | A26 | |
2020.05.25 | Hansch, S (2149) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.05.25 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2132) Iljushina, O Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.05.25 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2094) Popov, Maksim Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Catalan Open (Classical) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2020.05.25 | Labiano Hernandez, Juan (2158) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Euro Online U2300 Day 1 French Advance Winawer - Bogolubov |
1-0 | C17 | |
2020.05.26 | Miletic, Vuk (2159) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Euro Online U2300 Day 2 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2020.06.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2114) Zeliantsova, Kseniya BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2114) Zeliantsova, Kseniya BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.06.03 | Zeliantsova, Kseniya (2114) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz - Modern |
0-1 | B17 | |
2020.06.03 | Zeliantsova, Kseniya (2114) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.06.03 | Galkin, Gleb (2220) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2020.06.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2220) Galkin, Gleb BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.06.03 | Galkin, Gleb (2220) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2020.06.16 | Shuvalov, E (2182) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 16th June Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.06.16 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2132) Hernandez, Alex Titled Tuesday 16th June Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2020.06.16 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2088) Moreira, Ron Titled Tuesday 16th June Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.07.07 | Taras, I (2224) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tuesday 7th July Queen's Pawn - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.07.07 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2125) Saito, V Titled Tuesday 7th July Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.08.04 | Hoffmann, As (2185) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Queen's Pawn - Levitsky |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.08.04 | Turincio Garcia, Sergio (2155) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
0-1 | D02 | |
2020.08.05 | Torngren, Gustav (2221) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Friendly Match UKR-SWE English Anglo-Slav |
0-1 | A11 | |
2020.08.05 | Olsson, William (2192) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Friendly Match UKR-SWE English Anglo-Slav |
0-1 | A11 | |
2020.08.05 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2132) Carlsson, Ludvig Friendly Match UKR-SWE Modern |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2020.08.05 | Torngren, Gustav (2221) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Friendly Match UKR-SWE English Anglo-Slav |
1-0 | A11 | |
2020.08.05 | Olsson, William (2192) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Friendly Match UKR-SWE English Anglo-Slav |
0-1 | A11 | |
2020.08.05 | Olsson, William (2192) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Friendly Match UKR-SWE English Anglo-Slav |
1-0 | A11 | |
2019.01.28 | Prydun, Andriy (2218) vs (2246) Kagramanianz, V January Lviv Tradition IM Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2019.01.31 | Siniauski, Artsiom (2182) vs (2218) Prydun, Andriy January Lviv Tradition IM Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2020.08.11 | Ozdover, M (2114) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tue 11th Aug Queen's Pawn Richter-Veresov - Burn |
1-0 | C11 | |
2020.08.11 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2087) Sloan Aravena, P Titled Tue 11th Aug Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.09.08 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2132) Nikoladze, S Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Irregular Queen's Pawn - Polish |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.09.15 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2155) Turincio Garcia, Sergio Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.09.22 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2125) Chabris, C Titled Tuesday 22nd Sept Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.09.22 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2171) Matveeva, O Titled Tuesday 22nd Sept Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.03.22 | Anwesh, U (2367) vs (2224) Prydun, Andriy March Lviv Tradition IM Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2018.03.23 | Prydun, Andriy (2224) vs (2257) Bondarets, V March Lviv Tradition IM Old Indian |
0-1 | A53 | |
2018.03.24 | Pietruszewski, M (2273) vs (2224) Prydun, Andriy March Lviv Tradition IM French Advance Winawer - Bogolubov |
0-1 | C17 | |
2018.03.24 | Prydun, Andriy (2224) vs (2314) Shymanskyi, Oleksandr March Lviv Tradition IM King's Indian Classical |
0-1 | E91 | |
2018.03.25 | Prydun, Andriy (2224) vs (2353) Skliarov, V March Lviv Tradition IM Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Blumenfeld |
1-0 | A61 | |
2018.03.25 | Shankovsky, A (2315) vs (2224) Prydun, Andriy March Lviv Tradition IM French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 |