Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.09.16 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2431) vs (2378) Levin, Guy World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2022.09.15 | Droin, Augustin (2408) vs (2431) Razafindratsima, Timothe World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2022.09.14 | Pranav, Anand (2494) vs (2431) Razafindratsima, Timothe World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1-0 | D20 | |
2022.09.13 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2431) vs (2248) Laux, Dominik World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2022.09.12 | Ohanyan, Emin (2395) vs (2431) Razafindratsima, Timothe World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.09.11 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2431) vs (2431) Lutsko, Artem World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 Sicilian Open |
1-0 | B55 | |
2022.09.10 | Davtyan, Arsen (2327) vs (2431) Razafindratsima, Timothe World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 Nimzo-Indian Landau |
0-1 | E50 | |
2022.09.09 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2431) vs (2241) Kienboeck, Benjamin World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.09.08 | Chyzy, Jakub (2244) vs (2431) Razafindratsima, Timothe World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 Sicilian Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
1/2-1/2 | B42 | |
2022.09.07 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2431) vs (2201) Slagboom, Leandro World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 |
1-0 | ||
2022.09.06 | Anghel, Iulian-Mihai (2053) vs (2431) Razafindratsima, Timothe World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.08.15 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2418) vs (2571) Mendonca, Leon Luke 20. Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2022 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.08.14 | Bifulco, Michel (2339) vs (2418) Razafindratsima, Timothe 20. Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2022 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.08.13 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2418) vs (2268) Aleksic, Nenad 20. Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.08.12 | Panesar, Vedant (2318) vs (2418) Razafindratsima, Timothe 20. Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2022 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2022.08.12 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2418) vs (2349) Loiacono, Antonio 20. Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2022 Spanish Modern Steinitz (Bronstein) |
1-0 | C76 | |
2022.08.11 | Lumachi, Gabriele (2355) vs (2418) Razafindratsima, Timothe 20. Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2022 Gruenfeld Classical - Stockholm |
1-0 | D80 | |
2022.08.10 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2418) vs (2498) Vetoshko, Volodymyr 20. Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2022 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.08.10 | Goldbeck, Lars (2247) vs (2418) Razafindratsima, Timothe 20. Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2022 Nimzo-Indian |
0-1 | E20 | |
2022.08.09 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2418) vs (2136) Martorelli, Antonio 20. Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2022 Sicilian Paulsen - Reti |
1-0 | B41 | |
2021.05.12 | Krastev, Alexander (2340) vs (2341) Razafindratsima, Timothe MITROPA ONLINE CUP 2021 Open Bishop's Opening Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2021.05.11 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2341) vs (2491) Sonis, Francesco MITROPA ONLINE CUP 2021 Open Spanish Morphy - Tarrasch |
1-0 | C77 | |
2021.05.10 | Spalir, Jernej (2389) vs (2341) Razafindratsima, Timothe MITROPA ONLINE CUP 2021 Open Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2021.05.09 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2341) vs (2396) Tica, Sven MITROPA ONLINE CUP 2021 Open Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2021.05.08 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2341) vs (2437) Kurmann, Oliver MITROPA ONLINE CUP 2021 Open Sicilian - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.05.07 | Krejci, Jan (2540) vs (2341) Razafindratsima, Timothe MITROPA ONLINE CUP 2021 Open King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2020.08.23 | Guseinov, Gadir (2692) vs (2199) Razafindratsima, Timothe 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.08.23 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2199) vs (2626) Bok, Benjamin 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2020.08.23 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2199) vs (2335) Gullaksen, Eirik 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.08.22 | Shirov, Alexei (2629) vs (2199) Razafindratsima, Timothe 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.08.22 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2199) vs (2484) Ismagambetov, Anuar 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Spanish Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2020.08.22 | Ftacnik, Lubomir (2499) vs (2199) Razafindratsima, Timothe 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2020.08.21 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2199) vs (2444) Shtembuliak, Evgeny 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Robatsch - Small Center |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.08.21 | Barrish, Daniel (2183) vs (2199) Razafindratsima, Timothe 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E60 | |
2020.08.21 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2199) vs (2626) Balog, Imre 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad French Tarrasch - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
0-1 | C10 | |
2019.08.10 | Wernberg, Hugo (1963) vs (2230) Razafindratsima, Timothe European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2019.08.09 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2230) vs (1990) Danaci, Ege European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Classical (Flohr) |
1-0 | B18 | |
2019.08.08 | Levin, Guy (2140) vs (2230) Razafindratsima, Timothe European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2019.08.07 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2230) vs (2111) Chyzy, Jakub European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Spanish Morphy - Cozio |
0-1 | C70 | |
2019.08.06 | Kostolansky, Sebastian Lukas (2406) vs (2230) Razafindratsima, Timothe European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2019.08.05 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2230) vs (2369) Can, Isik European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Alekhine - Two Pawns |
1-0 | B02 | |
2019.08.04 | Biletskiy, Danylo (2124) vs (2230) Razafindratsima, Timothe European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 English Ultra-Symmetrical |
0-1 | A37 | |
2019.08.03 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2230) vs (1997) Zemach, Nadav European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2019.08.02 | Briem, Benedikt (1901) vs (2230) Razafindratsima, Timothe European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2015.08.27 | Motuza, Nedas (1204) vs (1629) Razafindratsima, Timothe European Union Youth Championship - U10 Slav - Classical Exchange |
0-1 | D10 | |
2015.08.26 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (1629) vs (1758) Nguyen, Thai Dai Vinh European Union Youth Championship - U10 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2015.08.25 | Motiu, Victor (1675) vs (1629) Razafindratsima, Timothe European Union Youth Championship - U10 English Four Knights - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A28 | |
2015.08.24 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (1629) vs (1402) Vulpe, Raisa-Georgiana European Union Youth Championship - U10 French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2015.08.23 | Stastna, Martina (1712) vs (1629) Razafindratsima, Timothe European Union Youth Championship - U10 Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2015.08.22 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (1629) vs (1360) Bauer, Jan European Union Youth Championship - U10 Spanish Russian |
1/2-1/2 | C79 | |
2015.08.21 | Bellahcene, Sofia (1485) vs (1629) Razafindratsima, Timothe European Union Youth Championship - U10 Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B52 | |
2015.08.20 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (1629) vs (1489) Ochedzan, Tymon European Union Youth Championship - U10 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2015.08.19 | Fizerova, Lucie (1336) vs (1629) Razafindratsima, Timothe European Union Youth Championship - U10 Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 | |
2014.09.04 | Nedelcu, Teodor-Cosmin vs (1464) Razafindratsima, Timothe EUYCC - U8 Slav |
0-1 | D10 | |
2014.09.03 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (1464) vs Creanga, Robert-Ionut EUYCC - U8 French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2014.09.02 | Povilaitis, Matas vs (1464) Razafindratsima, Timothe EUYCC - U8 Slav Two Knights |
0-1 | D15 | |
2014.09.01 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (1464) vs Nazarov, Vladislav EUYCC - U8 Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2014.08.31 | Makkar, Rajat (1388) vs (1464) Razafindratsima, Timothe EUYCC - U8 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2014.08.30 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (1464) vs (1576) Bui, Bao Anh Le EUYCC - U8 Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2014.08.29 | Chachiachvili, Salome vs (1464) Razafindratsima, Timothe EUYCC - U8 Four Knights - Three Knights |
0-1 | C47 | |
2014.08.28 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (1464) vs (1364) Sevcikova, Lucia EUYCC - U8 Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2014.08.27 | Lovcican, Tomas vs (1464) Razafindratsima, Timothe EUYCC - U8 Petrov - Cozio |
1/2-1/2 | C42 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.01.09 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2376) vs (2033) Faure-Brac,Seraphin Cappelle Online Blitz Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2022.01.09 | Shuvalova,Polina (2516) vs (2376) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1-0 | B91 | |
2022.01.09 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2376) vs (2067) Cahen,Alexis Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.01.09 | Hernandez,Lara (2022) vs (2376) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Blitz Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2022.01.09 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2376) vs (1817) Kachkachishvili,Lasha Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.07.31 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2416) vs (2329) Bonte,An 4th Juvisy IM 2022 French Advance - Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2022.07.30 | Bouget,A (2282) vs (2416) Razafindratsima,Timothe 4th Juvisy IM 2022 Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) - Improved Simagin |
1/2-1/2 | D86 | |
2022.07.29 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2416) vs (2321) Youssoupov,M 4th Juvisy IM 2022 Pirc - Byrne |
1-0 | B07 | |
2022.07.28 | Lazo,A (2234) vs (2416) Razafindratsima,Timothe 4th Juvisy IM 2022 Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2022.07.27 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2416) vs (2322) Belkhodja,S 4th Juvisy IM 2022 Pirc - Czech |
1-0 | B07 | |
2022.07.26 | Droin,Augustin (2391) vs (2416) Razafindratsima,Timothe 4th Juvisy IM 2022 Sicilian Paulsen - Reti |
1-0 | B41 | |
2022.07.25 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2416) vs (2310) Shirazi,K 4th Juvisy IM 2022 Spanish Morphy - Barnes |
1-0 | C70 | |
2022.07.24 | Bellahcene,B (2514) vs (2416) Razafindratsima,Timothe 4th Juvisy IM 2022 Gruenfeld Russian - Simagin |
1-0 | D97 | |
2022.07.23 | Bon,M (2413) vs (2416) Razafindratsima,Timothe 4th Juvisy IM 2022 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights |
0-1 | B67 | |
2022.01.09 | Derouineau,J (2029) vs (2376) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.01.09 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2376) vs (2657) Kamsky,G Cappelle Online Blitz Four Knights Brentano - Paulsen |
0-1 | C49 | |
2022.01.09 | Arcelin,Gael (1934) vs (2376) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.01.09 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2376) vs (2585) Safarli,E Cappelle Online Blitz Spanish Modern Steinitz |
0-1 | C75 | |
2022.01.09 | Chacron,Eric vs (2376) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Center Game |
0-1 | B21 | |
2022.01.09 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2376) vs (1517) Jannur,Kupjasar Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Poisoned Pawn) |
1-0 | B97 | |
2022.08.15 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2418) vs (2571) Mendonca,Leon Luke 20th Spilimbergo Open Caro-Kann - Advance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.08.14 | Bifulco,M (2339) vs (2418) Razafindratsima,Timothe 20th Spilimbergo Open Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.08.12 | Panesar,Vedant (2318) vs (2418) Razafindratsima,Timothe 20th Spilimbergo Open Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2022.08.12 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2418) vs (2349) Loiacono,Antonio 20th Spilimbergo Open Spanish Modern Steinitz (Bronstein) |
1-0 | C76 | |
2022.08.11 | Lumachi,Gabriele (2355) vs (2418) Razafindratsima,Timothe 20th Spilimbergo Open Gruenfeld Classical - Stockholm |
1-0 | D80 | |
2022.08.10 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2418) vs (2498) Vetoshko,V 20th Spilimbergo Open Caro-Kann - Advance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.09.16 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2431) vs (2378) Levin,Guy World Youth Open U16 2022 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2022.09.15 | Droin,Augustin (2408) vs (2431) Razafindratsima,Timothe World Youth Open U16 2022 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2022.09.14 | Pranav,Anand (2494) vs (2431) Razafindratsima,Timothe World Youth Open U16 2022 Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1-0 | D20 | |
2022.09.13 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2431) vs (2248) Laux,Dominik World Youth Open U16 2022 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2022.09.12 | Ohanyan,Emin (2395) vs (2431) Razafindratsima,Timothe World Youth Open U16 2022 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.09.11 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2431) vs (2431) Lutsko,Artem World Youth Open U16 2022 Sicilian Open |
1-0 | B55 | |
2022.09.10 | Davtyan,Arsen (2327) vs (2431) Razafindratsima,Timothe World Youth Open U16 2022 Nimzo-Indian Landau |
0-1 | E50 | |
2022.09.09 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2431) vs (2241) Kienboeck,Benjamin World Youth Open U16 2022 Caro-Kann - Advance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.09.08 | Chyzy,Jakub (2244) vs (2431) Razafindratsima,Timothe World Youth Open U16 2022 Sicilian Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
1/2-1/2 | B42 | |
2022.09.07 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2431) vs (2201) Slagboom,Leandro World Youth Open U16 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.09.06 | Anghel,Iulian-Mihai (2053) vs (2431) Razafindratsima,Timothe World Youth Open U16 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.12.05 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2368) vs (2656) Mamedov,Rau Djerba Blitz Masters KO Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.12.05 | Mamedov,Rau (2656) vs (2368) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters KO Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2021.12.05 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2368) vs (2656) Mamedov,Rau Djerba Blitz Masters KO Sicilian Maroczy - Hungarian |
0-1 | B38 | |
2021.12.04 | Maghsoodloo,Parham (2701) vs (2368) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters 2021 Gruenfeld Russian |
1-0 | D96 | |
2021.12.04 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2368) vs (2680) Amin,B Djerba Blitz Masters 2021 Spanish Morphy - Tarrasch |
0-1 | C77 | |
2021.12.04 | Mamedov,Rau (2656) vs (2368) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters 2021 Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2021.12.04 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2368) vs (2588) Edouard,R Djerba Blitz Masters 2021 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights |
1-0 | B69 | |
2021.12.04 | Bellahcene,B (2512) vs (2368) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.12.04 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2368) vs (2657) Kamsky,G Djerba Blitz Masters 2021 Spanish Morphy - Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2021.12.04 | Jobava,Ba (2588) vs (2368) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters 2021 Sicilian Center Game |
1/2-1/2 | B21 | |
2021.12.04 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2368) vs (2333) Kuhn,Clement Djerba Blitz Masters 2021 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B69 | |
2021.12.04 | Adly,A (2596) vs (2368) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters 2021 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.12.04 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2368) vs (2678) Ivanchuk,V Djerba Blitz Masters 2021 French Open Tarrasch (Exchange) |
1/2-1/2 | C08 | |
2021.12.04 | Materia,Marco (2349) vs (2368) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters 2021 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.12.30 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2376) vs (2409) Vlachos,Anatole Marseille Christmas IM Four Knights Spanish - Rubinstein |
1-0 | C48 | |
2021.12.29 | Kuhn,Clement (2333) vs (2376) Razafindratsima,Timothe Marseille Christmas IM Gruenfeld Three Knights (Petrosian) |
0-1 | D91 | |
2021.12.29 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2376) vs (2317) Ivanovic,Marko Marseille Christmas IM Four Knights Spanish |
1/2-1/2 | C48 | |
2021.12.28 | Flear,G (2424) vs (2376) Razafindratsima,Timothe Marseille Christmas IM Gruenfeld Russian - Simagin |
1/2-1/2 | D97 | |
2021.12.28 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2376) vs (2364) Materia,Marco Marseille Christmas IM Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2021.12.27 | Delchev,A (2492) vs (2376) Razafindratsima,Timothe Marseille Christmas IM Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2021.12.27 | Lamaze,Simon (2373) vs (2376) Razafindratsima,Timothe Marseille Christmas IM Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2021.12.26 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2376) vs (2375) Girel,Joseph Marseille Christmas IM French Open Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2021.12.26 | Dudognon,Thibault (2301) vs (2376) Razafindratsima,Timothe Marseille Christmas IM |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.03.03 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2397) vs (2604) Fedorchuk,S Festival Jeunes IM 2022 Sicilian - Godiva |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2022.03.03 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2397) vs (2418) Vlachos,Anatole Festival Jeunes IM 2022 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2022.03.02 | Willems,Niels (2279) vs (2397) Razafindratsima,Timothe Festival Jeunes IM 2022 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Anglo-Grünfeld (Czech) |
1/2-1/2 | A16 | |
2022.03.02 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2397) vs (2318) Mekhane,Adam Festival Jeunes IM 2022 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.03.01 | Boulos,Carlos (2184) vs (2397) Razafindratsima,Timothe Festival Jeunes IM 2022 Sicilian - Chekhover |
1/2-1/2 | B53 | |
2022.03.01 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2397) vs (2360) Droin,Augustin Festival Jeunes IM 2022 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2022.02.28 | Bassini,Emile (2292) vs (2397) Razafindratsima,Timothe Festival Jeunes IM 2022 Gruenfeld Russian - Simagin |
0-1 | D97 | |
2022.02.28 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2397) vs (2545) David,Alb Festival Jeunes IM 2022 Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2022.02.26 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2386) vs (2487) Dimitrov,R 35th Cannes Open 2022 Alekhine - Two Pawns |
0-1 | B02 | |
2022.02.25 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2386) vs (2600) Basso,Pier Luigi 35th Cannes Open 2022 Irregular King's Pawn |
1-0 | B00 | |
2022.02.24 | Valsecchi,A (2524) vs (2386) Razafindratsima,Timothe 35th Cannes Open 2022 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2022.02.24 | Boyer,Mahel (2407) vs (2386) Razafindratsima,Timothe 35th Cannes Open 2022 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2022.02.23 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2386) vs (2422) Pantzar,Milton 35th Cannes Open 2022 Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.09.05 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2387) vs (2475) Rakotomaharo,Fy Antenaina Barreau de Paris Elite Petrov - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2021.09.05 | Travadon,Loic (2429) vs (2387) Razafindratsima,Timothe Barreau de Paris Elite Reti Zukertort - Mexican |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.05.12 | Krastev,Alexander (2340) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Mitropa Online Cup 2021 Bishop's Opening Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2021.05.11 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2491) Sonis,Francesco Mitropa Online Cup 2021 Spanish Morphy - Tarrasch |
1-0 | C77 | |
2021.05.10 | Spalir,J (2389) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Mitropa Online Cup 2021 Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2021.07.12 | Cruz,Jon (2393) vs (2366) Razafindratsima,Timothe V Closed GM Barcelona Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2021.07.11 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2366) vs (2475) Asis Gargatagli,H V Closed GM Barcelona Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
0-1 | C45 | |
2021.07.11 | Rodriguez Lopez,Ra (2205) vs (2366) Razafindratsima,Timothe V Closed GM Barcelona Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2021.07.10 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2366) vs (2373) Girel,Joseph V Closed GM Barcelona Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.07.09 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2366) vs (2477) Moskalenko,V1 V Closed GM Barcelona French - Schlechter |
0-1 | C01 | |
2021.07.09 | Plazuelo Pascual,Juan (2462) vs (2366) Razafindratsima,Timothe V Closed GM Barcelona Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk (Planinc) |
1-0 | C78 | |
2021.07.08 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2366) vs (2373) Hernandez,Crist COL V Closed GM Barcelona Spanish Morphy - Tarrasch |
0-1 | C77 | |
2021.07.07 | Perez Mitjans,O (2408) vs (2366) Razafindratsima,Timothe V Closed GM Barcelona Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk (Planinc) |
1-0 | C78 | |
2021.07.06 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2366) vs (2449) Munoz Pantoja,M V Closed GM Barcelona Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.05.09 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2396) Tica,Sven Mitropa Online Cup 2021 Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2021.05.08 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2437) Kurmann,O Mitropa Online Cup 2021 Sicilian - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.05.07 | Krejci,Jan2 (2540) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Mitropa Online Cup 2021 King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2021.03.07 | Rychener,H (2077) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2021.03.07 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2461) Larino Nieto,D Cappelle Online Blitz Caro-Kann - Modern |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.03.07 | Siffert,Arman (1902) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Blitz Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.03.07 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (1969) Blachon,P Cappelle Online Blitz Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.03.07 | Lagarde,Max (2640) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.03.07 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2501) Enchev,I Cappelle Online Blitz Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2021.03.07 | Feller,S (2568) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Blitz Indian East Indian - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2021.03.07 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2560) Ju Wenjun Cappelle Online Blitz Spanish Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2021.03.07 | Arjun,Kalyan (2477) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2021.03.07 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (1330) Allays,Christian Cappelle Online Blitz Spanish Morphy - Tarrasch |
1-0 | C77 | |
2021.03.07 | Lecadre,Jean-Francois vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2021.03.06 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2331) Garayev,Kanan Cappelle Online Rapid Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2021.03.06 | Daurelle,H (2183) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Rapid Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2021.03.06 | Maugenest,Ghislain (2052) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Rapid Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2021.03.06 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2285) Dauletova,G Cappelle Online Rapid Spanish Morphy - Tarrasch |
1-0 | C77 | |
2021.03.06 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2413) Agmanov,Zhandos Cappelle Online Rapid Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2021.03.06 | Valuet,B (2217) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Rapid Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2021.03.06 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2061) Poschadel,Andreas Gregor Cappelle Online Rapid Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.03.06 | Gosse,Richard vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Cappelle Online Rapid Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) |
0-1 | D86 | |
2021.03.06 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (1593) Benkhelil,I Cappelle Online Rapid Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.02.07 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (1877) Kuhn,Mathilde Ville d'Orsay On/L Blitz Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B52 | |
2021.02.07 | Poiraud,Ludovic (2048) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Ville d'Orsay On/L Blitz Sicilian - Chekhover |
1/2-1/2 | B53 | |
2021.02.07 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (1882) Ludwiczak,Virginie Ville d'Orsay On/L Blitz French Closed Tarrasch |
1-0 | C05 | |
2021.01.10 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2066) Roebers,Eline 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2021.02.07 | Shchekachev,A (2515) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Ville d'Orsay On/L Blitz Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.01.10 | Fischer,Ju (2071) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2021.01.10 | Roos,Dav (2122) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2021.02.07 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2478) Murzin,Volodar Ville d'Orsay On/L Blitz Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2021.02.07 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2470) Stefanova,A Ville d'Orsay On/L Blitz Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.01.10 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2515) Shchekachev,A 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Williams) |
0-1 | B00 | |
2021.02.07 | Zienkiewicz,Jan (1882) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Ville d'Orsay On/L Blitz English Ultra-Symmetrical - Ultra-Symmetrical |
0-1 | A37 | |
2021.01.10 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2483) Sonis,Francesco 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Spanish Modern Steinitz |
0-1 | C74 | |
2021.02.07 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2605) Postny,E Ville d'Orsay On/L Blitz Spanish Morphy - Tarrasch |
0-1 | C77 | |
2021.01.10 | Postny,E (2605) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Gruenfeld Classical |
1-0 | D80 | |
2021.02.07 | Shevchenko,Kirill (2599) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Ville d'Orsay On/L Blitz Sicilian Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2021.01.10 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2563) Sanal,V 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Paulsen - Reti |
1-0 | B41 | |
2021.02.07 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (1790) Mimura,Kensuke Ville d'Orsay On/L Blitz Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B51 | |
2021.01.10 | Vakhidov,J (2533) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe 1st Cappelle Online Blitz English Symmetrical |
0-1 | A30 | |
2021.02.07 | Colin,Gerard (1479) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Ville d'Orsay On/L Blitz Bird Dutch |
0-1 | A03 | |
2021.01.10 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2553) Fier,A 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Scheveningen (Keres) - Anderssen |
1-0 | B81 | |
2021.01.10 | Lavanant,A (1945) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2021.01.10 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (1658) Eludut,Yannick 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B98 | |
2020.11.08 | Casas,Alexandre (1921) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Europe-Echecs Blitz Open Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2020.11.08 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2421) Travadon,Loic Europe-Echecs Blitz Open Robatsch - Small Center |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.11.28 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2014) Oney,Fe C'Chartres Blitz Open Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B37 | |
2020.11.28 | Maghsoodloo,Parham (2676) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe C'Chartres Blitz Open English Symmetrical |
1-0 | A30 | |
2020.11.08 | Lagarde,Max (2651) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Europe-Echecs Blitz Open Bishop's Opening Berlin |
1-0 | C24 | |
2020.11.28 | Di Nicolantonio,L (2414) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe C'Chartres Blitz Open Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.11.08 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2510) Bellahcene,B Europe-Echecs Blitz Open Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.11.28 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2574) Aleksandrov,A C'Chartres Blitz Open Spanish Morphy - Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2020.11.08 | Guliyev,N (2538) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Europe-Echecs Blitz Open Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2020.11.28 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2078) Carvallo,H C'Chartres Blitz Open Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.11.08 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs Vildosola,Sandro Europe-Echecs Blitz Open Sicilian Dragon |
1-0 | B70 | |
2020.11.28 | Nineuil,V (1963) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe C'Chartres Blitz Open Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2020.11.28 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2639) Bauer,Ch C'Chartres Blitz Open Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich |
0-1 | B00 | |
2020.11.08 | Flom,Gabriel (2499) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Europe-Echecs Blitz Open Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1-0 | D20 | |
2020.11.28 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (1915) Bellahcene,Meriem C'Chartres Blitz Open Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.11.08 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (1768) Fauvel,A Europe-Echecs Blitz Open Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2020.11.28 | Shevchenko,Kirill (2592) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe C'Chartres Blitz Open Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2020.11.08 | David,Se (1883) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Europe-Echecs Blitz Open Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.11.28 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (1948) Kajganic,Fabien C'Chartres Blitz Open Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Scandinavian) |
1-0 | B00 | |
2020.11.28 | Barbezange,Sebastien vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe C'Chartres Blitz Open Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2020.11.08 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2676) Maghsoodloo,Parham Europe-Echecs Blitz Open Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2020.11.08 | Autre,Vincent vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Europe-Echecs Blitz Open Gruenfeld Classical - Closed |
0-1 | D94 | |
2020.11.14 | Salem,AR (2682) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters 2020 Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2020.11.14 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2445) Maurizzi,Marc Andria Djerba Blitz Masters 2020 Sicilian - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2020.11.14 | Praggnanandhaa,R (2608) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters 2020 Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2020.11.14 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2381) Zaibi,A Djerba Blitz Masters 2020 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2020.11.14 | Materia,Marco (2281) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters 2020 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.11.14 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2651) Lagarde,Max Djerba Blitz Masters 2020 Irregular King's Pawn - Lemming |
1-0 | B00 | |
2020.11.14 | Bellahcene,B (2510) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2020.11.14 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2690) Amin,B Djerba Blitz Masters 2020 Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2020.11.14 | Bauer,Ch (2639) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters 2020 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2020.11.14 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2665) Kamsky,G Djerba Blitz Masters 2020 Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2020.11.14 | Edouard,R (2640) vs (2341) Razafindratsima,Timothe Djerba Blitz Masters 2020 Gruenfeld - Exchange |
1-0 | D71 | |
2020.07.12 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (1618) Lemiere, Maxence ch-FRA Jeunes U20 2020 Robatsch - Small Center |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.04.18 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2455) Yoo, Christopher Woojin Candidates FED U16 Online Sicilian - Anderssen |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.04.19 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2442) Pogosyan, Stefan Candidates FED U16 Online Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2020.05.16 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2499) Wirig, A ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Sicilian Paulsen - Reti |
0-1 | B41 | |
2020.05.16 | Marcelin, C (2444) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.05.16 | Polivanov, A (2452) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
0-1 | B91 | |
2020.08.22 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2528) Ismagambetov, An Online Olym Top DivB 2020 Spanish Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2020.08.22 | Ftacnik, L (2510) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe Online Olym Top DivB 2020 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2019.08.02 | Briem, Benedikt (1901) vs (2230) Razafindratsima, Timothe 29th EY Open U14 2019 Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2019.08.10 | Wernberg, Hugo (1963) vs (2230) Razafindratsima, Timothe 29th EY Open U14 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2020.05.16 | Rousseau, Matthieu (1862) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2020.07.12 | Saya, Ethan (2199) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe ch-FRA Jeunes U20 2020 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2019.08.05 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2230) vs (2369) Can, Isik 29th EY Open U14 2019 Alekhine - Two Pawns |
1-0 | B02 | |
2020.04.19 | Abdusattorov, Nodirbek (2627) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe Candidates FED U16 Online Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.04.18 | Zhu, Hengyi (2202) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe Candidates FED U16 Online Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.05.16 | Ciccoli, Theo (2178) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2020.05.25 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2216) Piankov, E Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Caro-Kann - Modern |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.05.25 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2145) Queirolo Perez, M Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Sicilian - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2020.08.21 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2620) Shtembuliak, E Online Olym Top DivB 2020 Robatsch - Small Center |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.08.21 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2567) Balog, I1 Online Olym Top DivB 2020 French Tarrasch - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
0-1 | C10 | |
2020.08.22 | Shirov, A (2647) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe Online Olym Top DivB 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.08.23 | Guseinov, G (2665) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe Online Olym Top DivB 2020 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.08.23 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2624) Bok, B Online Olym Top DivB 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2020.07.12 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2185) Lamaze, Simon ch-FRA Jeunes U20 2020 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2020.07.12 | Materia, Marco (2269) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe ch-FRA Jeunes U20 2020 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
0-1 | D85 | |
2020.07.12 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2214) Makkar, Rajat ch-FRA Jeunes U20 2020 Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2019.08.03 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2230) vs (1997) Zemach, Nadav 29th EY Open U14 2019 Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2019.08.09 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2230) vs (1990) Danaci, Ege 29th EY Open U14 2019 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Classical (Flohr) |
1-0 | B18 | |
2020.05.16 | Monnot, Leo (1964) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
0-1 | B92 | |
2020.05.16 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (1927) Macqueron, Gregory ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.05.16 | Zienkiewicz, Jan (1914) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2020.05.16 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (1955) Blachon, P ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2020.05.16 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (1929) Briand, Amaury ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Spanish Berlin |
1-0 | C65 | |
2020.05.25 | Travica, Robert (2002) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
0-1 | B92 | |
2020.07.12 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (1893) Leccia, Thomas ch-FRA Jeunes U20 2020 French Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
1-0 | C04 | |
2019.08.06 | Kostolansky, Sebastian Lukas (2406) vs (2230) Razafindratsima, Timothe 29th EY Open U14 2019 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.04.18 | Elgersma, Onno (2298) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe Candidates FED U16 Online Mieses opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.05.16 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2364) Villegas, P ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Caro-Kann - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2020.05.25 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2347) Eynullayev, Atilla Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Spanish Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2020.07.12 | Droin, Augustin (2313) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe ch-FRA Jeunes U20 2020 Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2020.07.12 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2343) Eugene, Floryan ch-FRA Jeunes U20 2020 Spanish Modern Steinitz |
1-0 | C75 | |
2020.08.21 | Barrish, Daniel (2306) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe Online Olym Top DivB 2020 Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E60 | |
2020.08.23 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2344) Gullaksen, E Online Olym Top DivB 2020 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2019.08.04 | Biletskiy, Danylo (2124) vs (2230) Razafindratsima, Timothe 29th EY Open U14 2019 English Ultra-Symmetrical |
0-1 | A37 | |
2019.08.07 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2230) vs (2111) Chyzy, Jakub 29th EY Open U14 2019 Spanish Morphy - Cozio |
0-1 | C70 | |
2019.08.08 | Levin, Guy (2140) vs (2230) Razafindratsima, Timothe 29th EY Open U14 2019 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.05.16 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (1524) Cadieu, Corentin ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual French Open Tarrasch (Exchange) |
1-0 | C08 | |
2020.05.16 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (1489) Menjra, Yanis ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2020.05.16 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2089) Gherghinoiu, Lucas ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Sicilian Paulsen - Reti |
1-0 | B41 | |
2020.05.16 | Labrande, Theodore (2077) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe ch-FRA Blitz Online Qual Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.05.25 | Razafindratsima, Timothe (2336) vs (2091) Pavlov, Mikhail Euro Online U2300 Day 1 French Open Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2020.05.25 | Polczyk, Mikolaj (2118) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2020.05.25 | Kalinina, L (2131) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
0-1 | B93 | |
2020.07.12 | Bregnac, Tristan (2047) vs (2336) Razafindratsima, Timothe ch-FRA Jeunes U20 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 |