Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.09 | Roebers, Eline (2352) vs (2297) Unuk, Laura 26th European Women's Chess Club Cup 2022 Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk |
1-0 | C78 | |
2022.10.08 | Roebers, Eline (2352) vs (2261) Rakhmangulova, Anastasiya 26th European Women's Chess Club Cup 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.10.07 | Ushenina, Anna (2445) vs (2352) Roebers, Eline 26th European Women's Chess Club Cup 2022 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.10.06 | Roebers, Eline (2352) vs (2440) Stefanova, Antoaneta 26th European Women's Chess Club Cup 2022 Spanish Morphy - Cozio |
1/2-1/2 | C70 | |
2022.10.05 | Roebers, Eline (2352) vs (2263) Radeva, Viktoria 26th European Women's Chess Club Cup 2022 French Advance - Wade |
1-0 | C02 | |
2022.10.04 | Saduakassova, Dinara (2434) vs (2352) Roebers, Eline 26th European Women's Chess Club Cup 2022 English Agincourt - King's Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2022.10.03 | Schloffer, Jasmin-Denise (2086) vs (2352) Roebers, Eline 26th European Women's Chess Club Cup 2022 Slav - Classical Exchange |
0-1 | D10 | |
2022.09.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2158) vs (2375) Roebers, Eline World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.09.13 | Roebers, Eline (2375) vs (2233) Francisco Guecamburu, Candela Be World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2022.09.12 | Roebers, Eline (2375) vs (2015) Mikheeva, Galina World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Spanish Open Berlin - Showalter |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2022.09.11 | Karaivanova, Petya (1844) vs (2375) Roebers, Eline World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B45 | |
2022.09.10 | Roebers, Eline (2375) vs (1919) Zabrzanska, Weronika World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2022.09.09 | Munkhzul, Davaakhuu (2143) vs (2375) Roebers, Eline World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.09.08 | Roebers, Eline (2375) vs (1975) Tsakona, Maria World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2022.09.07 | Radenkovic, Mila (1857) vs (2375) Roebers, Eline World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B45 | |
2022.09.06 | Roebers, Eline (2375) vs (1735) Zito, Enrica World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2022.08.09 | Ryjanova, Julia (2284) vs (2344) Roebers, Eline 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) |
0-1 | E63 | |
2022.08.07 | Cramling, Pia (2459) vs (2344) Roebers, Eline 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Dutch Indian - Semi-Leningrad |
1-0 | A81 | |
2022.08.06 | Roebers, Eline (2344) vs (2371) Cori T., Deysi 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Caro-Kann - Advance (Bayonet) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.08.05 | Muzychuk, Mariya (2540) vs (2344) Roebers, Eline 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Sicilian Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2022.08.03 | Roebers, Eline (2344) vs (2447) Sebag, Marie 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1-0 | B93 | |
2022.08.02 | Frayna, Janelle Mae (2224) vs (2344) Roebers, Eline 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) - King's Fianchetto |
0-1 | E63 | |
2022.08.01 | Roebers, Eline (2344) vs (2505) Kashlinskaya, Alina 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Petrov Modern - Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | C43 | |
2022.07.31 | Alinasab, Mobina (2364) vs (2344) Roebers, Eline 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.07.30 | Roebers, Eline (2344) vs (2239) Ouellet, Maili-Jade 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2022.07.29 | Miller, Rachel (1961) vs (2344) Roebers, Eline 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.08.31 | Roebers, Eline (2324) vs (2423) Ushenina, Anna European Women Chess Championship 2022 Petrov - Classical |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2022.08.30 | Tsolakidou, Stavroula (2388) vs (2324) Roebers, Eline European Women Chess Championship 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.08.29 | Roebers, Eline (2324) vs (2466) Batsiashvili, Nino European Women Chess Championship 2022 Spanish Open Berlin - l'Hermet |
1-0 | C67 | |
2022.08.28 | Radeva, Viktoria (2289) vs (2324) Roebers, Eline European Women Chess Championship 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
0-1 | B92 | |
2022.08.27 | Roebers, Eline (2324) vs (2204) Richtrova, Eliska European Women Chess Championship 2022 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2022.08.25 | Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (2131) vs (2324) Roebers, Eline European Women Chess Championship 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.08.24 | Roebers, Eline (2324) vs (2182) Martynkova, Olena European Women Chess Championship 2022 Philidor - Exchange |
0-1 | C41 | |
2022.08.23 | Gevorgyan, Maria (2216) vs (2324) Roebers, Eline European Women Chess Championship 2022 King's Indian Schwarz |
1-0 | E74 | |
2022.08.22 | Roebers, Eline (2324) vs (2139) Dolzhykova, Kateryna European Women Chess Championship 2022 |
1-0 | ||
2022.08.21 | Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta (2123) vs (2324) Roebers, Eline European Women Chess Championship 2022 Irregular Indian - Blumenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.08.20 | Roebers, Eline (2324) vs (2081) Koridze, Lile European Women Chess Championship 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1/2-1/2 | B93 | |
2022.04.06 | Valsecchi, Alessio (2524) vs (2331) Roebers, Eline European Individual Chess Championship Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.04.05 | Roebers, Eline (2331) vs (2458) Cvitan, Ognjen European Individual Chess Championship Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B99 | |
2022.04.04 | Roebers, Eline (2331) vs (2020) Loukopoulos, Panagiotis-Athanasi European Individual Chess Championship French MacCutcheon - Lasker |
1-0 | C12 | |
2022.04.03 | Gokerkan, Cem Kaan (2445) vs (2331) Roebers, Eline European Individual Chess Championship Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.04.02 | Roebers, Eline (2331) vs (2525) Suleymanli, Aydin European Individual Chess Championship French Paulsen - Burn |
0-1 | C11 | |
2022.04.01 | Ioannidis, Evgenios (2481) vs (2331) Roebers, Eline European Individual Chess Championship Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B45 | |
2022.03.31 | Roebers, Eline (2331) vs (2159) Lavrencic, Matic European Individual Chess Championship Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.03.30 | Nasuta, Grzegorz (2518) vs (2331) Roebers, Eline European Individual Chess Championship Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2022.03.29 | Roebers, Eline (2331) vs (2504) Blohberger, Felix European Individual Chess Championship |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.03.28 | Van Hoolandt, Patrick (2065) vs (2331) Roebers, Eline European Individual Chess Championship King's Indian - Larsen |
0-1 | E90 | |
2022.03.27 | Roebers, Eline (2331) vs (2614) Vocaturo, Daniele European Individual Chess Championship Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.11.21 | Roebers, Eline (2304) vs (2395) Mammadova, Gulnar 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C16 | |
2021.11.20 | Cyfka, Karina (2416) vs (2304) Roebers, Eline 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Dutch Leningrad (Matulovic) - Leningrand |
1-0 | A89 | |
2021.11.19 | Roebers, Eline (2304) vs (2263) Sedina, Elena 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Vienna Falkbeer (Three Knights) |
1-0 | C28 | |
2021.11.18 | Agrest, Inna (2258) vs (2304) Roebers, Eline 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.11.16 | Roebers, Eline (2304) vs (2385) Peptan, Corina-Isabela 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1-0 | B11 | |
2021.11.15 | Roebers, Eline (2304) vs (2187) Dolzhikova, Olga 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.11.14 | Avramidou, Anastasia (2217) vs (2304) Roebers, Eline 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Dutch - Russian |
1-0 | A84 | |
2021.11.13 | Roebers, Eline (2304) vs (2423) Osmak, Iulija 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2021.11.12 | Roebers, Eline (2304) vs (2010) Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1-0 | B11 | |
2021.09.10 | Caballero Quijano, Mitzy Mishell (1918) vs (2173) Roebers, Eline 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Dutch |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.09.10 | Roebers, Eline (2173) vs (1683) Can, Isil 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1-0 | C54 | |
2021.09.10 | Kalaiyalahan, Akshaya (1869) vs (2173) Roebers, Eline 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Reti - Lisitsin Deferred |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.09.09 | Roebers, Eline (2173) vs (1721) Frattini, Beatriz Maria 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian Scheveningen (Keres) - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | B81 | |
2021.09.09 | Demchenko, Svitlana (1523) vs (2173) Roebers, Eline 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian - Pelikan |
0-1 | B33 | |
2020.08.23 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (1820) Ferkova, Dominika 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2020.08.23 | Rollot, Florence (1944) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Reti - Dutch |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.08.22 | Kvendseth, Thyra (1810) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Reti - Dutch |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2020.08.22 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (1685) Marais, Nina 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad French MacCutcheon - Lasker |
1/2-1/2 | C12 | |
2020.08.22 | Garcia Martin, Marta (2097) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2020.08.16 | Eizaguerri Floris, Maria (1746) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2020.08.16 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (1717) Manova, Ivana 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.08.16 | Shuqja, Klean (1566) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Nimzovich |
0-1 | A01 | |
2020.08.14 | Pool, Linda Maria (1241) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Dutch |
0-1 | A80 | |
2019.10.12 | Kamalidenova, Meruert (2025) vs (2083) Roebers, Eline World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U14 Dutch Staunton - Chigorin |
1-0 | A83 | |
2019.10.11 | Roebers, Eline (2083) vs (1912) Mungunzul, Bat-Erdene World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U14 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2019.10.10 | Roebers, Eline (2083) vs (2137) Nasyrova, Ekaterina World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U14 Scotch - Scotch |
1-0 | C45 | |
2019.10.09 | Hakobyan, Astghik (1978) vs (2083) Roebers, Eline World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U14 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2019.10.07 | Roebers, Eline (2083) vs (1840) Ince, Safiye Oyku World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U14 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2019.10.06 | Rakshitta, Ravi (2310) vs (2083) Roebers, Eline World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U14 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.10.05 | Roebers, Eline (2083) vs (1936) Kurmangaliyeva, Liya World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U14 Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2019.10.04 | Dhyana, Patel (1995) vs (2083) Roebers, Eline World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U14 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2019.10.03 | Roebers, Eline (2083) vs (1893) Sulyok, Eszter World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U14 Indian East Indian - London |
1-0 | A48 | |
2019.10.03 | Velpula, Sarayu (1717) vs (2083) Roebers, Eline World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U14 Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2019.10.02 | Roebers, Eline (2083) vs (1583) Ananya, Arumbakkam World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U14 Giuoco Piano - Greco (Anderssen) |
1-0 | C54 | |
2019.08.10 | Kozachenko, Maria (1862) vs (2111) Roebers, Eline European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U14 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2019.08.09 | Roebers, Eline (2111) vs (1955) Kirchei, Viktoriia European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U14 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2019.08.08 | Zeliantsova, Kseniya (1875) vs (2111) Roebers, Eline European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U14 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2019.08.07 | Roebers, Eline (2111) vs (1845) Kasaeva, Sofiia European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U14 Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2019.08.06 | Obrochta, Lena (1870) vs (2111) Roebers, Eline European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U14 Sicilian Barnes (Russian) |
1/2-1/2 | B46 | |
2019.08.05 | Roebers, Eline (2111) vs (1906) Sovina, Maria European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U14 Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2019.08.04 | Nadzamova, Viktoria (1901) vs (2111) Roebers, Eline European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U14 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2019.08.03 | Roebers, Eline (2111) vs (1831) Mihelic, Vesna European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U14 Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2019.08.02 | Mikhailina, Elena (1689) vs (2111) Roebers, Eline European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U14 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2015.06.20 | Adema, Wessel (599) vs (835) Roebers, Eline Nationale Pupillendag 2015 - Categorie F Queen's Gambit - Marshall |
1/2-1/2 | D06 | |
2015.06.20 | Ang, Rufus (546) vs (835) Roebers, Eline Nationale Pupillendag 2015 - Categorie F Spanish Steinitz |
0-1 | C62 | |
2015.06.20 | Roebers, Eline (835) vs (494) Arnold, Lorin Nationale Pupillendag 2015 - Categorie F Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B21 | |
2015.06.20 | Lipschart, Olivier (709) vs (835) Roebers, Eline Nationale Pupillendag 2015 - Categorie F Two Knights - Traxler |
1-0 | C57 | |
2015.06.20 | Roebers, Eline (835) vs (624) Salomons, Matthijs Nationale Pupillendag 2015 - Categorie F French Advance - Steinitz |
0-1 | C02 | |
2015.06.20 | Gardair, Nils (589) vs (835) Roebers, Eline Nationale Pupillendag 2015 - Categorie F Two Knights - Traxler |
0-1 | C57 | |
2015.06.20 | Roebers, Eline (835) vs (462) Blokland, Bent Nationale Pupillendag 2015 - Categorie F Scotch - Scotch Golmayo |
1-0 | C45 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.03.20 | Schleining,Z (2319) vs (2304) Roebers,Eline Frauenbundesliga 2021-22 Slav - Classical Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2022.03.19 | Roebers,Eline (2304) vs (2533) Muzychuk,A Frauenbundesliga 2021-22 Two Knights - Blackburne |
1/2-1/2 | C58 | |
2022.10.16 | Le Quang,K (2268) vs (2375) Roebers,Eline TCh-BEL 2022-23 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.09.25 | Roebers,Eline (2375) vs (2423) Milov,L TCh-BEL 2022-23 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2022.04.23 | Schoppen,Casper (2502) vs (2356) Roebers,Eline Dutch League 2021-22 Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2022.04.09 | Majdan,J (2325) vs (2304) Roebers,Eline Frauenbundesliga 2021-22 |
1-0 | ||
2022.05.21 | Janssen,Ru (2512) vs (2369) Roebers,Eline Dutch League 2021-22 King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1/2-1/2 | E71 | |
2022.02.05 | Wantola,I (2349) vs (2297) Roebers,Eline Dutch League 2021-22 Reti - Dutch |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.11.06 | Warmerdam,Max (2608) vs (2304) Roebers,Eline Dutch League 2021-22 Sicilian - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.03.12 | Roebers,Eline (2297) vs (2133) Decrop,B Dutch League 2021-22 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2021.10.09 | Roebers,Eline (2304) vs (2318) Abeln,M Dutch League 2021-22 Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1-0 | B11 | |
2021.09.18 | Roebers,Eline (2304) vs (2411) Van Overdam,Jul Dutch League 2021-22 Pirc - Lizard |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.08.07 | Cramling,P (2459) vs (2344) Roebers,Eline Olympiad Women 2022 Dutch Indian - Semi-Leningrad |
1-0 | A81 | |
2022.08.06 | Roebers,Eline (2344) vs (2371) Cori T.,D Olympiad Women 2022 Caro-Kann - Advance (Bayonet) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.08.05 | Muzychuk,M (2540) vs (2344) Roebers,Eline Olympiad Women 2022 Sicilian Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2022.08.03 | Roebers,Eline (2344) vs (2447) Sebag,M Olympiad Women 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1-0 | B93 | |
2022.08.01 | Roebers,Eline (2344) vs (2505) Kashlinskaya,A Olympiad Women 2022 Petrov Modern - Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | C43 | |
2022.09.14 | Nurmanova,Alua (2158) vs (2375) Roebers,Eline World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.09.13 | Roebers,Eline (2375) vs (2233) Francisco Guecamburu,Candela Be World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2022.09.12 | Roebers,Eline (2375) vs (2015) Mikheeva,Galina World Youth Girls U16 Spanish Open Berlin - Showalter |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2022.09.11 | Karaivanova,Petya (1844) vs (2375) Roebers,Eline World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B45 | |
2022.09.10 | Roebers,Eline (2375) vs (1919) Zabrzanska,Weronika World Youth Girls U16 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2022.08.02 | Frayna,Janelle Mae (2224) vs (2344) Roebers,Eline Olympiad Women 2022 King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) - King's Fianchetto |
0-1 | E63 | |
2022.09.09 | Munkhzul,Davaakhuu (2143) vs (2375) Roebers,Eline World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.09.08 | Roebers,Eline (2375) vs (1975) Tsakona,Maria World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2022.09.07 | Radenkovic,Mila (1857) vs (2375) Roebers,Eline World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B45 | |
2022.09.06 | Roebers,Eline (2375) vs (1735) Zito,Enrica World Youth Girls U16 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2022.07.31 | Alinasab,Mobina (2364) vs (2344) Roebers,Eline Olympiad Women 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2021.12.16 | Roebers,Eline (2365) vs (2159) Fisabilillah,Ummi 8th Sunway Sitges 2021 French Advance Winawer |
0-1 | C16 | |
2021.12.15 | Tarigan,Gilbert Elroy (2149) vs (2365) Roebers,Eline 8th Sunway Sitges 2021 Semi-Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D43 | |
2021.12.14 | Roebers,Eline (2365) vs (2630) Karthikeyan,M2 8th Sunway Sitges 2021 Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.12.13 | Sperat Czar,Nicolas (2004) vs (2365) Roebers,Eline 8th Sunway Sitges 2021 Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.07.30 | Roebers,Eline (2344) vs (2239) Ouellet,Maili-Jade Olympiad Women 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2022.07.05 | Rozen,Eytan (2465) vs (2344) Roebers,Eline Serbia Open 2022 King's Gambit Accepted - Villemson |
1-0 | C33 | |
2022.05.07 | Van Kuijk,Vadim (1898) vs (2369) Roebers,Eline Dutch Youth U18 2022 Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B45 | |
2022.07.29 | Miller,Rachel (1961) vs (2344) Roebers,Eline Olympiad Women 2022 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.05.06 | Roebers,Eline (2369) vs (1916) Klaren,Duncan Dutch Youth U18 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2022.05.05 | Albers,Sasa (2117) vs (2369) Roebers,Eline Dutch Youth U18 2022 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2022.05.04 | Roebers,Eline (2369) vs (2287) Van Foreest,Machteld Dutch Youth U18 2022 Sicilian Barnes |
1-0 | B45 | |
2022.05.03 | Elgersma,Onno (2303) vs (2369) Roebers,Eline Dutch Youth U18 2022 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2022.05.02 | Roebers,Eline (2369) vs (2048) Maters,Arthur Dutch Youth U18 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B99 | |
2022.05.01 | Van Dam,Thijs (1903) vs (2369) Roebers,Eline Dutch Youth U18 2022 Dutch - Hopton |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.05.15 | Elgersma,Onno (2303) vs (2369) Roebers,Eline 12th WLC Weekender 2022 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2022.05.15 | Roebers,Eline (2369) vs (2497) Beerdsen,Thomas 12th WLC Weekender 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B99 | |
2022.05.14 | Verhoeven,Robin (1946) vs (2369) Roebers,Eline 12th WLC Weekender 2022 Polish Sokolsky opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.05.14 | Roebers,Eline (2369) vs (2174) Jansen,B 12th WLC Weekender 2022 French Advance Winawer - Armenian |
1-0 | C17 | |
2022.05.14 | Verweij,David (1728) vs (2369) Roebers,Eline 12th WLC Weekender 2022 Reti - Lisitsin |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.05.13 | Roebers,Eline (2369) vs (1924) Koster,Chiel 12th WLC Weekender 2022 Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2022.04.04 | Roebers,Eline (2331) vs (2020) Loukopoulos,Panagiotis-Athanasi 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 French MacCutcheon - Lasker |
1-0 | C12 | |
2022.04.03 | Gokerkan,Cem Kaan (2445) vs (2331) Roebers,Eline 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.08.31 | Roebers,Eline (2324) vs (2423) Ushenina,A 22nd ch-EUR Indiv w 2022 Petrov - Classical |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2022.06.18 | Wagenvoorde,Guido (2090) vs (2378) Roebers,Eline HSG Open 2022 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2022.06.17 | Boekelman,J (2116) vs (2378) Roebers,Eline HSG Open 2022 King's Indian Schwarz - Averbakh |
1-0 | E74 | |
2022.08.30 | Tsolakidou,Stavroula (2388) vs (2324) Roebers,Eline 22nd ch-EUR Indiv w 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.06.17 | Roebers,Eline (2378) vs (2019) Gijsen,William HSG Open 2022 Sicilian Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
1-0 | B42 | |
2022.06.06 | De Jong,To (2163) vs (2378) Roebers,Eline 14th BPB Limburg Open Sicilian Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2022.06.05 | Van Meegen,R (2285) vs (2378) Roebers,Eline 14th BPB Limburg Open Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.06.05 | Donchenko,Alexa (2602) vs (2378) Roebers,Eline 14th BPB Limburg Open Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.06.04 | Roebers,Eline (2378) vs (2164) Tabak,S 14th BPB Limburg Open Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2022.06.03 | Roebers,Eline (2378) vs (2244) Van Cappellen,J 14th BPB Limburg Open Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2022.04.02 | Roebers,Eline (2331) vs (2525) Suleymanli,Aydin 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 French Paulsen - Burn |
0-1 | C11 | |
2022.10.09 | Roebers,Eline (2352) vs (2297) Unuk,Laura 37th ECC Women 2022 Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk |
1-0 | C78 | |
2022.10.08 | Roebers,Eline (2352) vs (2261) Rakhmangulova,A 37th ECC Women 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.11.21 | Roebers,Eline (2304) vs (2395) Mammadova,G 23rd European Teams Women French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C16 | |
2022.07.03 | Song,R (2499) vs (2344) Roebers,Eline Serbia Open 2022 King's Indian Fianchetto (Yugoslav) - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E65 | |
2022.07.23 | Roebers,Eline (2344) vs (2242) Bomans,A 49th Sparkassen Open Petrov Modern - Symmetrical |
0-1 | C43 | |
2022.04.01 | Ioannidis,Ev (2481) vs (2331) Roebers,Eline 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B45 | |
2022.10.07 | Ushenina,A (2445) vs (2352) Roebers,Eline 37th ECC Women 2022 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.07.22 | Sanikidze,T (2420) vs (2344) Roebers,Eline 49th Sparkassen Open King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2022.07.21 | Roebers,Eline (2344) vs (2057) Bakker,Jouke 49th Sparkassen Open Sicilian Open - Two Knights |
1-0 | B56 | |
2021.11.20 | Cyfka,Karina (2416) vs (2304) Roebers,Eline 23rd European Teams Women Dutch Leningrad (Matulovic) - Leningrand |
1-0 | A89 | |
2022.10.06 | Roebers,Eline (2352) vs (2440) Stefanova,A 37th ECC Women 2022 Spanish Morphy - Cozio |
1/2-1/2 | C70 | |
2022.07.18 | Beeke,B (2246) vs (2344) Roebers,Eline 49th Sparkassen Open King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
1-0 | E97 | |
2022.10.05 | Roebers,Eline (2352) vs (2263) Radeva,Viktoria 37th ECC Women 2022 French Advance - Wade |
1-0 | C02 | |
2021.11.15 | Roebers,Eline (2304) vs (2187) Dolzhikova,O 23rd European Teams Women Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.07.01 | Roebers,Eline (2344) vs (2521) Zanan,E Serbia Open 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2021.11.19 | Roebers,Eline (2304) vs (2263) Sedina,E 23rd European Teams Women Vienna Falkbeer (Three Knights) |
1-0 | C28 | |
2022.10.04 | Saduakassova,D (2434) vs (2352) Roebers,Eline 37th ECC Women 2022 English Agincourt - King's Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2022.08.29 | Roebers,Eline (2324) vs (2466) Batsiashvili,N 22nd ch-EUR Indiv w 2022 Spanish Open Berlin - l'Hermet |
1-0 | C67 | |
2022.03.31 | Roebers,Eline (2331) vs (2159) Lavrencic,Matic 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.08.09 | Ryjanova,J (2284) vs (2344) Roebers,Eline Olympiad Women 2022 King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) |
0-1 | E63 | |
2021.11.18 | Agrest,I (2258) vs (2304) Roebers,Eline 23rd European Teams Women Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.11.14 | Avramidou,Anastasia (2217) vs (2304) Roebers,Eline 23rd European Teams Women Dutch - Russian |
1-0 | A84 | |
2022.08.28 | Radeva,Viktoria (2289) vs (2324) Roebers,Eline 22nd ch-EUR Indiv w 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
0-1 | B92 | |
2022.03.28 | Van Hoolandt,P (2065) vs (2331) Roebers,Eline 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 King's Indian - Larsen |
0-1 | E90 | |
2022.06.29 | Perunovic,Mil (2539) vs (2344) Roebers,Eline Serbia Open 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.02.27 | Roebers,Eline (2341) vs (2465) Loiseau,Q 35th Cannes Open 2022 Scotch - Scotch |
0-1 | C45 | |
2021.11.16 | Roebers,Eline (2304) vs (2385) Peptan,C 23rd European Teams Women Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.08.27 | Roebers,Eline (2324) vs (2204) Richtrova,E 22nd ch-EUR Indiv w 2022 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2022.02.25 | Roebers,Eline (2341) vs (2523) Krzyzanowski,M 35th Cannes Open 2022 Pirc - 150 Attack |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.11.13 | Roebers,Eline (2304) vs (2423) Osmak,Iulija 23rd European Teams Women Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.02.24 | Nikolov,Mo (2501) vs (2341) Roebers,Eline 35th Cannes Open 2022 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2021.11.12 | Roebers,Eline (2304) vs (2010) Thorsteinsdottir,H 23rd European Teams Women Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.02.22 | Valsecchi,A (2524) vs (2341) Roebers,Eline 35th Cannes Open 2022 Slav Rubinstein - Breyer |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2022.08.25 | Dwilewicz,K (2131) vs (2324) Roebers,Eline 22nd ch-EUR Indiv w 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.08.22 | Roebers,Eline (2324) vs (2139) Dolzhykova,Kateryna 22nd ch-EUR Indiv w 2022 Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon |
1-0 | B75 | |
2022.03.30 | Nasuta,G (2518) vs (2331) Roebers,Eline 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2021.10.18 | Roebers,Eline (2283) vs (2297) Ratsma,Rosa ch-NED Women 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2022.08.24 | Roebers,Eline (2324) vs (2182) Martynkova,Olena 22nd ch-EUR Indiv w 2022 Philidor - Exchange |
0-1 | C41 | |
2021.10.17 | Roebers,Eline (2283) vs (2132) Van Foreest,Machteld ch-NED Women 2021 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.08.21 | Hrebenshchykova,Yelyzaveta (2123) vs (2324) Roebers,Eline 22nd ch-EUR Indiv w 2022 Irregular Indian - Blumenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.04.06 | Valsecchi,A (2524) vs (2331) Roebers,Eline 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.10.23 | Keetman,Maaike (2145) vs (2283) Roebers,Eline ch-NED Women 2021 Sicilian - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.10.22 | Roebers,Eline (2283) vs (2214) Lanchava,T ch-NED Women 2021 Robatsch - Lizard |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.10.21 | Peng Zhaoqin (2359) vs (2283) Roebers,Eline ch-NED Women 2021 Dutch |
0-1 | A80 | |
2021.10.20 | Roebers,Eline (2283) vs (2310) Haast,A ch-NED Women 2021 Sicilian Barnes (Russian) |
0-1 | B46 | |
2021.10.19 | Kazarian,Anna-Maja (2125) vs (2283) Roebers,Eline ch-NED Women 2021 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.01.08 | Ikonnikov,Vy (2490) vs (2365) Roebers,Eline 38th Untergrombach Open Semi-Slav |
0-1 | D43 | |
2022.01.07 | Roebers,Eline (2365) vs (2266) Menacher,M 38th Untergrombach Open Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2022.01.07 | Roebers,Eline (2365) vs (2206) Schimnatkowski,Lukas 38th Untergrombach Open Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2022.08.20 | Roebers,Eline (2324) vs (2081) Koridze,Lile 22nd ch-EUR Indiv w 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1/2-1/2 | B93 | |
2022.01.05 | Roebers,Eline (2365) vs (2115) du Maire,Jerome 38th Untergrombach Open French MacCutcheon - Lasker |
1-0 | C12 | |
2022.08.23 | Gevorgyan,M (2216) vs (2324) Roebers,Eline 22nd ch-EUR Indiv w 2022 King's Indian Schwarz |
1-0 | E74 | |
2022.10.03 | Schloffer,Jasmin-Denise (2086) vs (2352) Roebers,Eline 37th ECC Women 2022 Slav - Classical Exchange |
0-1 | D10 | |
2022.03.27 | Roebers,Eline (2331) vs (2614) Vocaturo,D 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2022.03.29 | Roebers,Eline (2331) vs (2504) Blohberger,Felix 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Bishop's Opening Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C24 | |
2022.04.05 | Roebers,Eline (2331) vs (2458) Cvitan,O 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B99 | |
2021.08.06 | Roebers,Eline (2173) vs (2161) Van Foreest,Machteld ch-NED Jeugd A 2021 Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2021.08.05 | Shakhverdian,William (2074) vs (2173) Roebers,Eline ch-NED Jeugd A 2021 Dutch Queen's Knight - Krause |
0-1 | A85 | |
2021.08.04 | Roebers,Eline (2173) vs Arabi,Osama ch-NED Jeugd A 2021 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2021.08.03 | Grutter,Tim (2253) vs (2173) Roebers,Eline ch-NED Jeugd A 2021 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2021.08.02 | Bruil,Rembrandt (2105) vs (2173) Roebers,Eline ch-NED Jeugd A 2021 Dutch - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.08.01 | Roebers,Eline (2173) vs (1827) Arnold,Kiri ch-NED Jeugd A 2021 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2021.08.20 | Roebers,Eline (2173) vs (2376) Ondersteijn,N Brugse Meesters 2021 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.08.19 | Roebers,Eline (2173) vs (2375) Kambrath,Y Brugse Meesters 2021 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2021.08.18 | Ivanov,Mike (2195) vs (2173) Roebers,Eline Brugse Meesters 2021 Sicilian |
0-1 | B20 | |
2021.08.17 | Roebers,Eline (2173) vs (2374) Wachinger,Nikolas Brugse Meesters 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2021.08.17 | Hamblok,R (2221) vs (2173) Roebers,Eline Brugse Meesters 2021 Dutch |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2021.08.16 | Roebers,Eline (2173) vs (2343) Tomov,G Brugse Meesters 2021 Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1-0 | B11 | |
2021.05.27 | Salgado Lopez,I (2599) vs (2066) Roebers,Eline European Hybrid Qual 2021 Dutch Indian - Semi-Leningrad |
1-0 | A81 | |
2021.05.26 | Roebers,Eline (2066) vs (2599) Salgado Lopez,I European Hybrid Qual 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2021.05.25 | Roebers,Eline (2066) vs (2521) Mastrovasilis,A European Hybrid Qual 2021 Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1-0 | C54 | |
2021.05.25 | Mastrovasilis,A (2521) vs (2066) Roebers,Eline European Hybrid Qual 2021 Dutch - Raphael |
0-1 | A80 | |
2021.05.25 | Roebers,Eline (2066) vs (2521) Mastrovasilis,A European Hybrid Qual 2021 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2021.05.25 | Roebers,Eline (2066) vs (2521) Mastrovasilis,A European Hybrid Qual 2021 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.05.24 | Mastrovasilis,A (2521) vs (2066) Roebers,Eline European Hybrid Qual 2021 Dutch - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.01.10 | Razafindratsima,Timothe (2341) vs (2066) Roebers,Eline 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2021.01.10 | Roebers,Eline (2066) vs (1851) Percheron,A 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2021.01.10 | Vlachos,Anatole (2413) vs (2066) Roebers,Eline 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Reti - Dutch |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.01.10 | Roebers,Eline (2066) vs (1883) David,Se 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Petrov - Cochrane |
1-0 | C42 | |
2021.01.10 | Cornette,Deimante (2387) vs (2066) Roebers,Eline 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.01.10 | Roebers,Eline (2066) vs (1741) Lebon,Sebastien 1st Cappelle Online Blitz French - Schlechter |
1-0 | C01 | |
2021.01.10 | Bain Thouverez,A (1763) vs (2066) Roebers,Eline 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Reti - Dutch |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.01.10 | Roebers,Eline (2066) vs (2654) Mamedov,Rau 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2021.01.10 | Delfosse,J (1727) vs (2066) Roebers,Eline 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2021.01.10 | Roebers,Eline (2066) vs (2485) Dardha,Daniel 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.01.10 | Giblin,Martin (1447) vs (2066) Roebers,Eline 1st Cappelle Online Blitz Dutch Staunton |
0-1 | A82 | |
2017.09.24 | Oborin, Ilya vs (1816) Roebers, Eline 5th Basamro Int 2017 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky |
0-1 | B19 | |
2017.09.24 | Roebers, Eline (1816) vs (1569) Poliato, Irina 5th Basamro Int 2017 Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
0-1 | B12 | |
2017.09.23 | Roebers, Eline (1816) vs (1951) Droin, Augustin 5th Basamro Int 2017 Sicilian - Wing Gambit |
1-0 | B20 | |
2020.06.14 | Nikolovska, D (1881) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2020.06.14 | Afraoui, S (1889) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Djerba Women Online 2020 Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
1/2-1/2 | B18 | |
2020.08.23 | Rollot, Florence (1973) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Online Olym Top DivB 2020 Reti - Dutch |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.02.28 | Kuzubov, Y (2644) vs (2129) Roebers, Eline 80th Noteboom Open King's Indian Schwarz - Averbakh |
1-0 | E74 | |
2018.06.23 | Visser, HJ (2255) vs (1859) Roebers, Eline HSG Open 2018 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2019.02.23 | Roebers, Eline (2071) vs (2116) Van den Dikkenberg, E 79th Noteboom Open Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2019.07.03 | Roebers, Eline (2069) vs (2058) Van Foreest, Machteld ch-NED w 2019 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2019.10.04 | Dhyana, Patel (1995) vs (2083) Roebers, Eline World Youth Girl U14 2019 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2019.10.12 | Kamalidenova, Meruert (2025) vs (2083) Roebers, Eline World Youth Girl U14 2019 Dutch Staunton - Chigorin |
1-0 | A83 | |
2020.06.14 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (1034) Ghezel, Nawar Ahmed Djerba Women Online 2020 French Paulsen - Rubinstein |
1-0 | C10 | |
2020.08.14 | Pool, Linda Maria (1148) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Online Olym Div2 C 2020 Dutch |
0-1 | A80 | |
2020.04.18 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (2030) Tomasi, Elise Candidates FED U16 Online Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.06.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2026) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2020.06.14 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (2091) Sarquis, M Djerba Women Online 2020 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.06.14 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (2033) Boshra, Alshaeby Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Maroczy - Hungarian |
1-0 | B38 | |
2020.06.14 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (2024) Kiseleva, A Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2020.06.14 | Novikova, M (2015) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.06.14 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (2003) Samaganova, A Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2020.06.14 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (2068) Mukhina, Jana Djerba Women Online 2020 Irregular King's Knight - Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | C40 | |
2020.06.14 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (1997) Ismayil, Malak Djerba Women Online 2020 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.08.22 | Kvendseth, Thyra (2017) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Online Olym Top DivB 2020 Reti - Dutch |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2020.08.23 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (2111) Ferkova, Dominika Online Olym Top DivB 2020 Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2019.07.01 | Roebers, Eline (2069) vs (2176) Van Weersel, A ch-NED w 2019 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2019.07.04 | Paulet, I (2262) vs (2069) Roebers, Eline ch-NED w 2019 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2019.07.06 | Roebers, Eline (2069) vs (2153) Keetman, Maaike ch-NED w 2019 French Advance Winawer |
0-1 | C16 | |
2019.07.07 | Kazarian, Anna-Maja (2142) vs (2069) Roebers, Eline ch-NED w 2019 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2019.10.10 | Roebers, Eline (2083) vs (2137) Nasyrova, Ekaterina World Youth Girl U14 2019 Scotch - Scotch |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.06.14 | Hilali, Wissal (1467) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Djerba Women Online 2020 Dutch |
0-1 | A80 | |
2019.12.01 | Roebers, Eline (2062) vs (2203) Keetman, Maaike 5th CNE ch-NED Rapid w French Winawer - Maroczy |
1-0 | C15 | |
2019.12.01 | Ratsma, Rosa (2274) vs (2062) Roebers, Eline 5th CNE ch-NED Rapid w Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2019.12.01 | Lanchava, T (2236) vs (2062) Roebers, Eline 5th CNE ch-NED Rapid w Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.12.01 | Roebers, Eline (2062) vs (2249) Muhren, B 5th CNE ch-NED Rapid w Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2020.04.18 | Samadashvili, Martha (2215) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Candidates FED U16 Online Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2020.06.14 | Frayna, Janelle Mae (2179) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Djerba Women Online 2020 Indian East Przepiorka - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2020.06.14 | Kirchei, Viktoriia (2207) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Djerba Women Online 2020 Mieses opening - Rat Valencia |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.06.14 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (2235) Cholleti, S Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.06.14 | Priyanka, Nutakki (2263) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Djerba Women Online 2020 English - Anglo-Dutch |
1-0 | A10 | |
2020.08.16 | Eizaguerri Floris, Maria (2167) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Online Olym Div2 C 2020 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2019.10.02 | Roebers, Eline (2083) vs (1583) Ananya, Arumbakkam World Youth Girl U14 2019 Giuoco Piano - Greco (Anderssen) |
1-0 | C54 | |
2019.10.09 | Hakobyan, Astghik (1978) vs (2083) Roebers, Eline World Youth Girl U14 2019 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2019.12.01 | Peng Zhaoqin (2364) vs (2062) Roebers, Eline 5th CNE ch-NED Rapid w Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2020.08.22 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (1685) Marais, Nina Online Olym Top DivB 2020 French MacCutcheon - Lasker |
1/2-1/2 | C12 | |
2019.07.02 | Ratsma, Rosa (2282) vs (2069) Roebers, Eline ch-NED w 2019 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2019.07.05 | Roebers, Eline (2069) vs (2315) Lanchava, T ch-NED w 2019 Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B12 | |
2019.10.03 | Velpula, Sarayu (1717) vs (2083) Roebers, Eline World Youth Girl U14 2019 Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2020.06.14 | Abbaspoorrad, Nikoo (1741) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Djerba Women Online 2020 Dutch Staunton |
1-0 | A83 | |
2019.10.06 | Rakshitta, Ravi (2310) vs (2083) Roebers, Eline World Youth Girl U14 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.08.16 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (1742) Manova, Ivana Online Olym Div2 C 2020 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.08.16 | Shuqja, Klean (1838) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Online Olym Div2 C 2020 Nimzovich |
0-1 | A01 | |
2019.12.01 | Roebers, Eline (2062) vs (2288) Haast, A 5th CNE ch-NED Rapid w Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2019.12.01 | Roebers, Eline (2062) vs (2288) Paulet, I 5th CNE ch-NED Rapid w French MacCutcheon - Lasker |
0-1 | C12 | |
2020.04.18 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (2364) Assaubayeva, Bibisara Candidates FED U16 Online Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.04.19 | Garifullina, Leya (2357) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Candidates FED U16 Online Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2020.04.19 | Roebers, Eline (2066) vs (2327) Ning, Kaiyu Candidates FED U16 Online French Paulsen - Burn |
0-1 | C11 | |
2020.08.22 | Garcia Martin, Marta (2328) vs (2066) Roebers, Eline Online Olym Top DivB 2020 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2019.10.03 | Roebers, Eline (2083) vs (1893) Sulyok, Eszter World Youth Girl U14 2019 Indian East Indian - London |
1-0 | A48 | |
2019.10.05 | Roebers, Eline (2083) vs (1936) Kurmangaliyeva, Liya World Youth Girl U14 2019 Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2019.10.07 | Roebers, Eline (2083) vs (1840) Ince, Safiye Oyku World Youth Girl U14 2019 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2019.10.11 | Roebers, Eline (2083) vs (1912) Mungunzul, Bat-Erdene World Youth Girl U14 2019 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
0-1 | C45 |