Date | Chess tournament name | Initial ranking | Final ranking | Performance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021-05-29 to 2021-05-30 | 1er Championnat d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie | 41 | 56 [-15] | 2001 |
2020-08-07 to 2020-08-09 | 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Division 3 Pool D | 91 | 103 [-12] | 0 |
2020-07-31 to 2020-08-02 | 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Division 4 Pool C | 108 | 114 [-6] | 0 |
2020-07-22 to 2020-08-30 | 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Base Division Pool C | 8 | 76 [-68] | 0 |
2020-07-22 to 2020-08-30 | 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Entries | 702 | 702 [0] | 0 |
2016-04-24 to 2016-04-24 | Open Blitz Avril 2016 | 1 | 2 [-1] | 1941 |
2014-11-27 to 2014-11-30 | Open 54eme Anniversaire de L'independance Nationale | 4 | 1 [+3] | 2267 |
2017-07-07 to 2017-07-09 | La Coupe du Wali de Inchiri 2017 | 1 | 5 [-4] | 1894 |
2017-04-21 to 2017-04-23 | Open Avril 2017 | 1 | 4 [-3] | 1637 |
2017-01-21 to 2017-01-21 | Open Janvier Blitz 2017 | 3 | 3 [0] | 1990 |
2016-12-23 to 2017-01-08 | Championnat National 2016 | 4 | 1 [+3] | 2094 |
2016-11-26 to 2016-11-26 | Open Blitz 28 November 2016 | 3 | 4 [-1] | 1901 |
2016-08-30 to 2016-08-30 | Open Blitz Juillet 2016-2 | 1 | 7 [-6] | 1784 |
2016-10-22 to 2016-10-22 | Open October Blitz 2016 | 1 | 2 [-1] | 2010 |
2016-11-12 to 2016-11-13 | Open Novembre 2016 | 1 | 1 [0] | 2282 |
2016-07-12 to 2016-07-12 | Open Blitz Juillet | 1 | 3 [-2] | 1688 |
2016-05-15 to 2016-05-15 | Open Blitz Mai 2016 | 3 | 2 [+1] | 2026 |
2016-07-16 to 2016-07-18 | Open A Juillet 2016 | 1 | 1 [0] | 2560 |
2016-05-24 to 2016-05-30 | 2016 Zone 4.1 Championships Open | 17 | 14 [+3] | 2121 |
2016-05-06 to 2016-05-09 | Open A Mai 2016 | 1 | 2 [-1] | 2051 |
2016-03-20 to 2016-03-20 | Open Blitz Mars 2016 | 1 | 5 [-4] | 1805 |
2016-03-04 to 2016-03-07 | Open Mars 2016 | 1 | 4 [-3] | 1812 |
2015-12-28 to 2015-12-28 | Champoinnat National Blitz 2015 | 5 | 2 [+3] | 1872 |
2015-12-19 to 2015-12-27 | Championnat National 2015 | 2 | 3 [-1] | 1953 |
2016-02-05 to 2016-02-07 | Open Fevrier 2016 | 2 | 1 [+1] | 2321 |
2015-05-25 to 2015-05-25 | Open National de Blitz Nouadhibou | 2 | 1 [+1] | 1672 |
2014-12-27 to 2015-01-03 | CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2014 | 4 | 5 [-1] | 1780 |
2015-02-14 to 2015-02-14 | blitz fevrier | 4 | 11 [-7] | 1220 |
2015-05-22 to 2015-05-25 | 2 eme Open d'echecs de Nouadhibou | 2 | 1 [+1] | 2462 |
2014-12-31 to 2014-12-31 | CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL DE BLITZ 2014 | 4 | 4 [0] | 1609 |
2014-03-18 to 2014-03-24 | TOURNOI DE SELECTION NATIONALE 2014 | 6 | 3 [+3] | 1994 |
2013-04-01 to 2013-04-01 | 1er Open Blitz International de Nouakchott | 16 | 17 [-1] | 1844 |
2013-04-01 to 2013-04-01 | 1er Open Blitz International de Nouakchott | 17 | 19 [-2] | 1844 |
2013-03-29 to 2013-04-04 | Zone 4.1 Championship 2013 (Open) | 18 | 26 [-8] | 1599 |
2013-03-29 to 2013-04-04 | Zone 4.1 Championship 2013 (Open) | 18 | 26 [-8] | 1684 |
2013-03-29 to 2013-04-04 | Zone 4.1 Championship 2013 (Open) | 18 | 26 [-8] | 1684 |
2013-06-27 to 2013-06-29 | 1er Open International de Nouadhibou (- 2200 elo) | 10 | 4 [+6] | 2126 |
2012-10-18 to 2012-10-20 | 4eme Open de Nouakchott | 1 | 2 [-1] | 1924 |
2012-10-18 to 2012-10-20 | 4eme Open de Nouakchott | 1 | 2 [-1] | 1924 |
2012-09-27 to 2012-09-29 | 3eme Open de Nouakchott | 1 | 3 [-2] | 2029 |
2012-09-27 to 2012-09-29 | 3eme Open de Nouakchott | 1 | 3 [-2] | 2029 |
2012-06-07 to 2012-06-09 | 1er Open de Nouakchott | 1 | 4 [-3] | 1824 |
2012-04-12 to 2012-04-19 | National Individual Championship (final stage) | 5 | 6 [-1] | 1957 |
2012-06-21 to 2012-06-23 | 2ème Open de Nouakchott | 1 | 1 [0] | 2079 |
2012-03-22 to 2012-03-26 | Championnat de Nouakchott 2012 | 1 | 5 [-4] | 1846 |
2011-12-11 to 2011-12-12 | Arab Games - Individual Rapid chess - Men | 29 | 27 [+2] | 1862 |
2011-09-25 to 2011-10-02 | Arab Elite Chess Championship 2011 25th Sep to 2nd Oct 2011 | 14 | 14 [0] | 1831 |
2010-11-20 to 2010-11-27 | Open cinquantenaire de l'indépendance | 1 | 1 [0] | 2169 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2020.08.09 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2381) Thybo, Jesper Sondergaard 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.08.01 | Abera, Aydagnuhem Gezachew (2074) vs (2040) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2020.07.25 | Isaakidis, Alexandros (2099) vs (2040) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2017.07.09 | Taleb Mohamed, Ahmed (1961) vs (2076) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Lacoupe du Wali de Inchiri 2017 Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2017.07.09 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2076) vs (1655) Abdallahi, Med Mahmoud Lacoupe du Wali de Inchiri 2017 Sicilian - Godiva |
1-0 | B32 | |
2017.07.08 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2076) vs (2021) Hemam, Moulaye Brahim Lacoupe du Wali de Inchiri 2017 Pirc Two Knights - Schlechter |
0-1 | B08 | |
2017.07.08 | Ahmed El Bechir, Mohamedou (1832) vs (2076) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Lacoupe du Wali de Inchiri 2017 Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2017.07.08 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2076) vs (1935) Sidi, Mbareck Mohamed Lacoupe du Wali de Inchiri 2017 Two Knights - Open (Dubois) |
1/2-1/2 | C55 | |
2017.07.07 | Ahmed, Val Ahmedou (1789) vs (2076) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Lacoupe du Wali de Inchiri 2017 King's Knight - Ponziani |
0-1 | C44 | |
2017.07.07 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2076) vs (1713) Hassan, Abderrahmane Lacoupe du Wali de Inchiri 2017 Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2017.01.08 | Tajedine, Sidi Mohamed (1812) vs (2073) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Championnat National 2016 Reti Gambit - Kurajica |
0-1 | A13 | |
2017.01.07 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2073) vs (1850) Yahi, Mohamed Salem Championnat National 2016 Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Colorado) |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2017.01.06 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2073) vs (1764) Ahmed, Val Ahmedou Championnat National 2016 Italian - Hungarian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2017.01.01 | Oubeid, Beder (1829) vs (2073) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Championnat National 2016 Reti Zukertort - Old Semi-Slav Noteboom (Abrahams) |
0-1 | D31 | |
2016.12.31 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2073) vs (1725) Chighali, Cheikh Tijani Championnat National 2016 Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Scandinavian) |
0-1 | B00 | |
2016.12.30 | Nocha, Sidahmed (1829) vs (2073) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Championnat National 2016 Spanish Schliemann - Berger |
0-1 | C63 | |
2016.12.25 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2073) vs (2004) Hemam, Moulaye Brahim Championnat National 2016 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B24 | |
2016.12.24 | Cheikhna, Mohamed Lemine (1837) vs (2073) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Championnat National 2016 Queen's Pawn - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2016.12.23 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2073) vs (1735) Hassan, Abderrahmane Championnat National 2016 Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2016.05.30 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2003) vs (2189) Saber , Yasser 2016 Zone 4.1 Championships Caro-Kann - Knight |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2016.05.29 | Haroun, Ishagh (1969) vs (2003) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda 2016 Zone 4.1 Championships Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2016.05.29 | Ouessedik, Mahfoud (2290) vs (2003) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda 2016 Zone 4.1 Championships Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2016.05.28 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2003) vs (1959) Boubakar, Mohameden 2016 Zone 4.1 Championships Scotch - Scotch Golmayo |
1-0 | C45 | |
2016.05.27 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2003) vs (1806) Tajedine, Sidi Mohamed 2016 Zone 4.1 Championships Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2016.05.26 | Achraf hadj, Khoulti (2105) vs (2003) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda 2016 Zone 4.1 Championships Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2016.05.25 | Arbouche, Muhamed (2173) vs (2003) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda 2016 Zone 4.1 Championships Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2016.05.24 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2003) vs (2234) Bouhaddoun, Oussama 2016 Zone 4.1 Championships Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
0-1 | B23 | |
2016.03.04 | Chighali, Cheikh Tijani (1736) vs (2022) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Open Mars 2016 Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2016.03.04 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2022) vs Abderrahim, Taleb Mohamed Open Mars 2016 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D37 | |
2015.12.27 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (1994) vs (1794) Nocha, Sidahmed Championnat National 2015 Scotch - Scotch Golmayo |
1-0 | C45 | |
2015.12.26 | Dah, Abdelaziz vs (1994) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Championnat National 2015 Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2015.12.25 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (1994) vs (1819) Haroun, Ishagh Championnat National 2015 Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2015.12.24 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (1994) vs (1809) Tajedine, Sidi Mohamed Championnat National 2015 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2015.12.23 | Hemam, Moulaye Brahim (2057) vs (1994) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Championnat National 2015 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2015.12.22 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (1994) vs (1912) Kar, El Moustapha Championnat National 2015 Catalan Closed - Closed |
0-1 | E06 | |
2015.12.21 | Taleb Mohamed, Ahmed (1987) vs (1994) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Championnat National 2015 Three Knights |
1/2-1/2 | C46 | |
2015.12.20 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (1994) vs (1894) Dieh, Mohamed Championnat National 2015 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2015.12.19 | Ahmed El Bechir, Mohamedou (1810) vs (1994) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Championnat National 2015 Two Knights |
0-1 | C55 | |
2014.11.30 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (1967) vs (1573) Mohamed, Salem Ahmed Open 54eme Anniversaire de L'independance Nationale Philidor - Exchange |
1-0 | C41 | |
2014.11.30 | Ahmed El Bechir, Mohamedou (1802) vs (1967) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Open 54eme Anniversaire de L'independance Nationale Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2014.11.29 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (1967) vs (2077) Hemam, Moulaye Brahim Open 54eme Anniversaire de L'independance Nationale Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2014.11.29 | Taleb Mohamed, Ahmed (1976) vs (1967) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Open 54eme Anniversaire de L'independance Nationale Semi-Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D43 | |
2014.11.29 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (1967) vs (1925) Kar, El Moustapha Open 54eme Anniversaire de L'independance Nationale Scotch - Scotch |
1-0 | C45 | |
2014.11.28 | Boydia, Sidi (2084) vs (1967) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Open 54eme Anniversaire de L'independance Nationale Sicilian - Chameleon |
0-1 | B23 | |
2014.11.28 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (1967) vs (1675) Taleb Ahd, Jidou Khlifa Open 54eme Anniversaire de L'independance Nationale Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2014.11.28 | Eyaha, Abdallahi (1698) vs (1967) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Open 54eme Anniversaire de L'independance Nationale Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2014.11.27 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (1967) vs (1600) Bellal, Teyeb Open 54eme Anniversaire de L'independance Nationale Sicilian Open |
1-0 | B54 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.11 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (1997) Rodriguez Santiago,J Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.10.11 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2233) Jorquera,M Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.10.11 | Sanchez,Robert (1971) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Spanish Schliemann |
0-1 | C63 | |
2022.10.11 | Krzywda,A (2249) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.10.11 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2128) Leve,Nitai Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Nimzovich |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.10.11 | Izuzquiza Gonzalez,Javier (2020) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Queen's Gambit Albin |
0-1 | D08 | |
2022.10.11 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2279) Sibilio,M Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Nimzovich - Classical |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.10.11 | Weber,Samuel (2190) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.10.11 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2361) Vega Gutierrez,S Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.10.18 | Winkels,M (1960) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2022.10.18 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2123) Petrova,I Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Nimzovich |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.10.11 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2461) Golubev,M Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Nimzovich |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.10.18 | Souza Santos,Carlos Roberto (2051) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 18th Oct Late |
0-1 | ||
2022.10.18 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2267) Bettalli,Francesco Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.10.18 | Castella Garcia,F (2334) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.10.18 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2163) Mazurkiewicz,M Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.10.26 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2057) Roque Sola,Gisela Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.11.01 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2249) Saucey,M Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.10.26 | Langner,L1 (2376) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.10.18 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2269) Melikhov,E Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.11.01 | Do Nascimento,Christian Almeida (2087) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.11.01 | Petrova,I (2123) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.10.26 | Kett,T (2156) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
1-0 | B32 | |
2022.10.25 | Wieczorek,Z (2155) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.10.25 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2201) Toncheva,Nadya Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Nimzovich |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.10.18 | Ferreira,VitorH (2128) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
1-0 | B32 | |
2022.11.01 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (1968) Boidiya,Sidi Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.10.25 | Bilan,Danila (2303) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
1-0 | D43 | |
2022.09.20 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2266) Romanchuk,V Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.11.01 | Jaskolka,T (2216) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.10.26 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2205) Martin,Le Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Nimzovich - English |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.10.18 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2461) Golubev,M Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Nimzovich |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.10.26 | Roebers,J (2156) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.09.20 | Forgacs,Attila Jr. (2268) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
1-0 | B32 | |
2022.10.25 | Lawson,E (2371) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.09.20 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2410) Souleidis,G Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Indian East Indian - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2022.11.01 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (1971) Sanchez,Robert Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Nimzovich |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.10.18 | Titus,Andrew (2124) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 18th Oct Late Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.10.25 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2283) Vlassov,N Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Nimzovich - Modern |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.09.20 | Oro,Faustino (2074) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.10.25 | Mazurkiewicz,M (2163) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.10.26 | Grineva,Marianna (1976) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
1-0 | B32 | |
2022.11.01 | Fernandez Siles,L (2220) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Queen's Gambit Albin |
0-1 | D08 | |
2022.09.20 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2305) Remolar Gallen,J Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.09.20 | Reprintsev,A (2330) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Sicilian - Snyder |
1-0 | B20 | |
2022.10.25 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2045) Yano,W Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.11.01 | Krzywda,A (2249) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.09.20 | Arnold,Ken vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Queen's Gambit Albin |
1/2-1/2 | D08 | |
2022.05.10 | Prieto Aranguren,A (2259) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 10th May Late Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.10.25 | Winterberg,L (2394) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.11.01 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2241) Estrada Nieto,J Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Nimzovich - Classical |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.05.10 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2239) Sharbaf,M Titled Tue 10th May Late Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.10.26 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2333) Itkis,B Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.09.20 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2328) Yurovskykh,Oleksandr Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2022.05.10 | Petrovic,Aleksa (2266) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 10th May Late Queen's Gambit Albin |
1-0 | D08 | |
2022.11.01 | Manolache,M (2454) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D02 | |
2022.10.25 | Borisova,Ekaterina (2234) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Queen's Gambit Albin - Alapin |
1-0 | D08 | |
2021.10.26 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2393) Damjanovic,V Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.05.10 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2308) Vusatiuk,V Titled Tue 10th May Late Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.09.20 | Herman,Daniel (1957) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Semi-Slav |
0-1 | D45 | |
2022.05.10 | Qashashvili,A (2505) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 10th May Late Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.10.25 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2372) Lamaze,Simon Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.09.20 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2271) D'Arruda,R Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2022.10.25 | Aggelis,N (2287) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 25th Oct Late Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
0-1 | D02 | |
2022.05.10 | Girsh,Daniel (2076) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 10th May Late Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.10.26 | Fiorito,F (2380) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Queen's Pawn - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.05.10 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2287) Purtseladze,M Titled Tue 10th May Late Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.10.26 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2280) Estrada Nieto,J Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Nimzovich - Classical |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.09.20 | Marczuk,D (2281) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 20th Sep Late Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
1-0 | B32 | |
2022.06.21 | Prieto Aranguren,A (2272) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 21st Jun Late Irregular Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.05.10 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2339) Bifulco,M Titled Tue 10th May Late Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.10.26 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2331) Noboa Silva,Kevin Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Nimzovich - Classical |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.05.10 | Bas Mas,J (2239) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 10th May Late Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.05.10 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2186) Al Tarbosh,W Titled Tue 10th May Late Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.05.10 | Broca Jimenez,F (2075) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tue 10th May Early Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 | |
2021.04.06 | Stepak,Y (2217) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.04.06 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2215) Gaboyan,S Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Gruenfeld Kemeri (Bogolubov) |
0-1 | D78 | |
2021.04.06 | Ismayil,Malak (1997) vs (2040) Sabar,Ethmane Daouda Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.04.06 | Sabar,Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2392) Vega Gutierrez,S Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.08.01 | Abera, Aydagnuhem Gezachew (2055) vs (2040) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Online Olym Div4 C 2020 Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2020.08.09 | Sabar, Ethmane Daouda (2040) vs (2577) Thybo, Jesper Sondergaard Online Olym Div3 D 2020 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.07.25 | Isaakidis, Alexandros (2211) vs (2040) Sabar, Ethmane Daouda Online Olym Base C 2020 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 |