Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.09.10 | Henderson de La Fuente, Lance (2177) vs (2165) Semjonovs, Ilja 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Indian Knight - Blumenfeld Gambit (Accepted) |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2019.06.30 | Juksta, Karolis (2261) vs (2383) Semjonovs, Ilja Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2019.06.29 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2383) vs (2207) Cholleti, Sahajasri Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2019.06.28 | Kaunas, Kestutis (2151) vs (2383) Semjonovs, Ilja Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2019.06.27 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2383) vs (2528) Sulskis, Sarunas Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE Reti Gambit - Advance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2019.06.26 | Sinitsina, Anastassia (2095) vs (2383) Semjonovs, Ilja Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.06.26 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2383) vs (2093) Kalinowska, Zuzanna Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.06.25 | Gleizerov, Evgeny (2495) vs (2383) Semjonovs, Ilja Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE Gruenfeld Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2019.06.25 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2383) vs (2261) Sliwicka, Alicja Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE Sicilian Open - Kupreichik |
1/2-1/2 | B56 | |
2019.06.24 | Laurusas, Tomas (2507) vs (2383) Semjonovs, Ilja Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2019.03.29 | Alonso Rosell, Alvar (2559) vs (2401) Semjonovs, Ilja European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2019.03.28 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2401) vs (2265) Ozenir, Ekin Baris European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Queen's Indian Capablanca |
1-0 | E16 | |
2019.03.27 | Petkov, Momchil (2296) vs (2401) Semjonovs, Ilja European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Indian - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.03.26 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2401) vs (2509) Keymer, Vincent European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2019.03.25 | Kelires, Andreas (2529) vs (2401) Semjonovs, Ilja European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Indian - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.03.24 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2401) vs (2207) Van Dael, Siem European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.03.22 | Valsecchi, Alessio (2515) vs (2401) Semjonovs, Ilja European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.03.21 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2401) vs (2226) Milikow, Elie European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.03.20 | Lagarde, Maxime (2631) vs (2401) Semjonovs, Ilja European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2019.03.19 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2401) vs (2662) Safarli, Eltaj European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Spanish Modern Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C72 | |
2019.03.18 | Hovhannisyan, Robert (2634) vs (2401) Semjonovs, Ilja European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2018.10.30 | Sankalp, Gupta (2352) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja WYCC Open u16 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2018.10.29 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2360) Wachinger, Nikolas WYCC Open u16 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.10.28 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2328) Szpar, Milosz WYCC Open u16 Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2018.10.27 | Olsen, Filip Boe (2335) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja WYCC Open u16 Benko Gambit - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A57 | |
2018.10.26 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2413) Kosakowski, Jakub WYCC Open u16 Spanish Morphy - Norwegian |
0-1 | C70 | |
2018.10.24 | Vrolijk, Liam (2437) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja WYCC Open u16 Indian Knight - Blumenfeld Gambit (Accepted) |
0-1 | E10 | |
2018.10.23 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2310) Katopodis, Dimitrios WYCC Open u16 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2018.10.22 | Baenziger, Fabian (2355) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja WYCC Open u16 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2018.10.21 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2376) Lianes Garcia, Marcos WYCC Open u16 Spanish Morphy - Cozio |
1/2-1/2 | C70 | |
2018.10.21 | Stoleriu, George (2362) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja WYCC Open u16 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2018.07.28 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (2021) Burian, Simon CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1/2-1/2 | B91 | |
2018.07.27 | Krykun, Yuriy (2345) vs (2219) Semjonovs, Ilja CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2018.07.25 | Michenka, Jozef (2329) vs (2219) Semjonovs, Ilja CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.07.24 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (2393) Frolov, Artur CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2018.07.23 | Flick, Antoine (2348) vs (2219) Semjonovs, Ilja CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Indian Knight - Blumenfeld Gambit (Rubinstein) |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2018.07.22 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (2385) Rakesh, Kumar Jena CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Pirc - Sveshnikov |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2018.07.21 | Tomczak, Mikolaj (2432) vs (2219) Semjonovs, Ilja CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.07.20 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (2467) Pacher, Milan CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2018.02.28 | Gomes, Mary Ann (2329) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja Aeroflot Open 2018 B Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.02.27 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2233) vs (2274) Maltsevskaya, Aleksandra Aeroflot Open 2018 B Sicilian Barnes (Russian) |
0-1 | B46 | |
2018.02.26 | Harsha, Bharathakoti (2443) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja Aeroflot Open 2018 B Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.02.25 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2233) vs (2210) Stukan, Martin Aeroflot Open 2018 B Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.02.24 | Spichkin, Alexander (2173) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja Aeroflot Open 2018 B Indian - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2018.02.23 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2233) vs (2343) Guerrero Sierra, Juan Carlos Aeroflot Open 2018 B Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2018.02.22 | Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja Aeroflot Open 2018 B English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2018.02.21 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2233) vs (2431) Balashov, Yuri S Aeroflot Open 2018 B Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.02.20 | Arslanov, Shamil (2395) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja Aeroflot Open 2018 B Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2017.07.29 | ZVARA, Petr (2370) vs (2198) SEMJONOVS, Ilja CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2017.07.28 | SEMJONOVS, Ilja (2198) vs (2344) NYYSTI, Sampsa CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A Spanish Closed |
0-1 | C90 | |
2017.07.27 | TUOMAINEN, Felix (2294) vs (2198) SEMJONOVS, Ilja CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2017.07.26 | SEMJONOVS, Ilja (2198) vs (2291) POLAJZER, Danilo CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1/2-1/2 | C55 | |
2017.07.24 | CUHENDI, Sean Winshand (2398) vs (2198) SEMJONOVS, Ilja CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2017.07.23 | RAFIEE, Makan (2345) vs (2198) SEMJONOVS, Ilja CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Poisoned Pawn) |
1-0 | B97 | |
2017.07.22 | SEMJONOVS, Ilja (2198) vs (2453) CARLSSON, Pontus CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A Sicilian Dragon |
1/2-1/2 | B70 | |
2017.07.21 | GLEK, Igor (2430) vs (2198) SEMJONOVS, Ilja CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2015.08.27 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1940) vs (1801) Cerniauskas, Markas European Union Youth Championship - U14 Spanish Open Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2015.08.26 | Ferkova, Dominika (1874) vs (1940) Semjonovs, Ilja European Union Youth Championship - U14 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2015.08.25 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1940) vs (1850) Vuckovic, Zarko European Union Youth Championship - U14 French Paulsen - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2015.08.24 | Toure, Shanthi (1716) vs (1940) Semjonovs, Ilja European Union Youth Championship - U14 Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2015.08.23 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1940) vs (2182) Bango, Lukas European Union Youth Championship - U14 Irregular King's Pawn - Owen |
0-1 | B00 | |
2015.08.22 | Lazaravicius, Aras Jonas (1820) vs (1940) Semjonovs, Ilja European Union Youth Championship - U14 Benko Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | A57 | |
2015.08.21 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1940) vs (1974) Ciorica, Mihai-Vlad European Union Youth Championship - U14 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2015.08.20 | Vilimova, Julie (1753) vs (1940) Semjonovs, Ilja European Union Youth Championship - U14 English Four Knights (Fianchetto) |
0-1 | A29 | |
2015.08.19 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1940) vs (1664) Petrovs, Jaroslavs European Union Youth Championship - U14 Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B00 | |
2015.06.20 | Brazdzionis, Andrius (2132) vs (1870) Semjonovs, Ilja "Baltija" Cup 2015 (open A) Reti Symmetrical - Spielmann |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2015.06.19 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1870) vs (2227) Aleksandrovskiy, Dmitriy "Baltija" Cup 2015 (open A) Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2015.06.19 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1870) vs (2206) Klabis, Rokas "Baltija" Cup 2015 (open A) Spanish Schliemann |
1/2-1/2 | C63 | |
2015.06.18 | Semonaviciute, Migle (1708) vs (1870) Semjonovs, Ilja "Baltija" Cup 2015 (open A) Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2015.06.18 | Pultinevicius, Paulius (2238) vs (1870) Semjonovs, Ilja "Baltija" Cup 2015 (open A) Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Rubinstein |
1-0 | E15 | |
2015.06.17 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1870) vs (1700) Michailov, Andrej "Baltija" Cup 2015 (open A) Spanish Closed - Anti-Marshall |
1-0 | C88 | |
2015.06.16 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1870) vs (1635) Amirov, Ramil "Baltija" Cup 2015 (open A) French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2015.06.16 | Laurusas, Tomas (2413) vs (1870) Semjonovs, Ilja "Baltija" Cup 2015 (open A) English Four Knights |
1-0 | A28 | |
2015.06.15 | Zvinklys, Antanas (1565) vs (1870) Semjonovs, Ilja "Baltija" Cup 2015 (open A) Bird |
0-1 | A02 | |
2014.06.21 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1790) vs (1589) Juksta, Karolis "Baltija" Cup 2014 (open A) Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2014.06.20 | Spiridonov, Evgeny (1943) vs (1790) Semjonovs, Ilja "Baltija" Cup 2014 (open A) Benko Gambit Yugoslav - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A59 | |
2014.06.20 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1790) vs (1898) Mikhailovsky, Vladimir "Baltija" Cup 2014 (open A) French |
0-1 | C01 | |
2014.06.19 | Jakutis, Paulius vs (1790) Semjonovs, Ilja "Baltija" Cup 2014 (open A) Sicilian Open |
1/2-1/2 | B55 | |
2014.06.18 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1790) vs (1591) Samuolis, Mantas "Baltija" Cup 2014 (open A) Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2014.06.18 | Jakaityte, Ruta (1958) vs (1790) Semjonovs, Ilja "Baltija" Cup 2014 (open A) Sicilian Open |
1-0 | B55 | |
2014.06.17 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1790) vs Liutvinas, Rokas "Baltija" Cup 2014 (open A) Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2014.06.17 | Ceponis, Tadas (1991) vs (1790) Semjonovs, Ilja "Baltija" Cup 2014 (open A) Benko Gambit |
1-0 | A57 | |
2014.06.16 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1790) vs Vinkleris, Kestutis "Baltija" Cup 2014 (open A) Queen's Pawn - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2013.09.05 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1638) vs (1882) Toth, Tamas European Union Youth Championship - U12 Sicilian Dragon - Classical Dragon |
1/2-1/2 | B72 | |
2013.09.04 | Gumularz, Szymon (1920) vs (1638) Semjonovs, Ilja European Union Youth Championship - U12 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2013.09.03 | Miesbauer, Jan (1976) vs (1638) Semjonovs, Ilja European Union Youth Championship - U12 Spanish Modern Steinitz |
0-1 | C71 | |
2013.09.02 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1638) vs (1862) Hurdzan, Tomas European Union Youth Championship - U12 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2013.09.01 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1638) vs (1712) Antova, Gabriela European Union Youth Championship - U12 Four Knights - Scotch |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2013.08.31 | Volcko, Richard (1811) vs (1638) Semjonovs, Ilja European Union Youth Championship - U12 Alekhine - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2013.08.30 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1638) vs (1649) Sibajeva, Marija European Union Youth Championship - U12 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2013.08.29 | Calin, Alexandru (1863) vs (1638) Semjonovs, Ilja European Union Youth Championship - U12 Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2013.08.28 | Semjonovs, Ilja (1638) vs (1524) Semonaviciute, Migle European Union Youth Championship - U12 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2010.08.12 | Semjonovs, Ilja vs Nagy, Lorenzo U8 8. European Union Youth Championship Four Knights Spanish - Rosenthal |
1-0 | C48 | |
2010.08.11 | Azamfirei, Smaranda-Georgiana vs Semjonovs, Ilja U8 8. European Union Youth Championship Queen's Gambit Declined Pillsbury |
1/2-1/2 | D53 | |
2010.08.10 | Semjonovs, Ilja vs Globevnik, Gregor U8 8. European Union Youth Championship Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2010.08.09 | Semjonovs, Ilja vs (1541) Blohberger, Felix U8 8. European Union Youth Championship Four Knights Spanish |
1-0 | C48 | |
2010.08.08 | Leisch, Lukas (1356) vs Semjonovs, Ilja U8 8. European Union Youth Championship Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2010.08.07 | Semjonovs, Ilja vs (1571) Amon, Nejc U8 8. European Union Youth Championship Four Knights - Scotch |
0-1 | C47 | |
2010.08.06 | Morvay, Eszter (1214) vs Semjonovs, Ilja U8 8. European Union Youth Championship Nimzovich - Modern |
1-0 | A01 | |
2010.08.05 | Ferkova, Dominika vs Semjonovs, Ilja U8 8. European Union Youth Championship Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2010.08.04 | Semjonovs, Ilja vs Durica, Adam U8 8. European Union Youth Championship Four Knights Spanish |
1-0 | C48 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.12.19 | Kjartansson,G (2460) vs (2383) Semjonovs,Ilja European Rapid 2021 English Sicilian |
0-1 | A20 | |
2021.12.19 | Semjonovs,Ilja (2383) vs (2521) Nasuta,G European Rapid 2021 Queen's Pawn Torre - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D03 | |
2021.12.19 | Rog,Bartlomiej (2075) vs (2383) Semjonovs,Ilja European Rapid 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.12.19 | Semjonovs,Ilja (2383) vs (1749) Vingris,Mikelis European Rapid 2021 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.12.19 | Tazbir,M (2508) vs (2383) Semjonovs,Ilja European Rapid 2021 English Sicilian |
1-0 | A20 | |
2021.12.18 | Lukasiewicz,Al (1935) vs (2383) Semjonovs,Ilja European Rapid 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.12.18 | Andersen,Mad (2574) vs (2383) Semjonovs,Ilja European Rapid 2021 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2021.12.18 | Semjonovs,Ilja (2383) vs (1375) Zapalowska,Wiktoria European Rapid 2021 Queen's Pawn Torre - Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | D03 | |
2021.12.17 | Gradalski,Olaf (2086) vs (2383) Semjonovs,Ilja European Blitz 2021 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2021.12.17 | Semjonovs,Ilja (2383) vs (2086) Gradalski,Olaf European Blitz 2021 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.12.17 | Semjonovs,Ilja (2383) vs (2355) Szwed,J European Blitz 2021 Old Benoni |
1-0 | A43 | |
2021.12.17 | Szwed,J (2355) vs (2383) Semjonovs,Ilja European Blitz 2021 Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.12.17 | Semjonovs,Ilja (2383) vs (2518) Stefansson,H European Blitz 2021 Indian Capablanca - Torre |
0-1 | A47 | |
2021.12.17 | Stefansson,H (2518) vs (2383) Semjonovs,Ilja European Blitz 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2021.12.17 | Semjonovs,Ilja (2383) vs (2344) Ustiyanovich,N European Blitz 2021 Queen's Pawn Torre - Symmetrical |
0-1 | D03 | |
2021.12.17 | Ustiyanovich,N (2344) vs (2383) Semjonovs,Ilja European Blitz 2021 Indian Knight - Blumenfeld Gambit (Accepted) |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.12.17 | Lubczynski,R (2413) vs (2383) Semjonovs,Ilja European Blitz 2021 English Anti-Benoni |
1-0 | A31 | |
2021.12.17 | Semjonovs,Ilja (2383) vs (2413) Lubczynski,R European Blitz 2021 Indian Knight - Polish |
0-1 | A46 | |
2016.10.03 | Salimov, Ruslan (2026) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth Open U14 2016 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2016.10.02 | Pavlov, Danila (2157) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth Open U14 2016 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2016.10.01 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2046) Juksta, Karolis World Youth Open U14 2016 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2016.09.30 | Bharambe, Bhavik C (2104) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth Open U14 2016 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2016.09.29 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2431) Yakubboev, Nodirbek World Youth Open U14 2016 Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2016.09.28 | Tarun, V Kanth (1954) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth Open U14 2016 Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2016.09.26 | Pitzanti, Matteo (2175) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth Open U14 2016 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2016.09.25 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2490) Esipenko, Andrey World Youth Open U14 2016 Spanish Closed |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2016.09.24 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2099) Haring, Filip World Youth Open U14 2016 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2016.09.23 | Oboladze, Luka (2083) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth Open U14 2016 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B24 | |
2016.09.22 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (1892) Kizatbay, Abyl World Youth Open U14 2016 Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.15 | Morkunas, Gustas (1607) vs (2362) Semjonovs, Ilja Riga Summer Open 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.01.29 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2361) vs (2452) Samusenko, M 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.01.30 | Zakhartsov, Vl (2507) vs (2361) Semjonovs, Ilja 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2018.04.30 | Avotins, Maigonis (1931) vs (2201) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2018.05.01 | Sveshnikov, V (2375) vs (2201) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2018 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2018.05.03 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2201) vs (1998) Gudovskis, Konstantins ch-LAT 2018 Pirc - Sveshnikov |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.02.29 | Shabalov, A (2521) vs (2361) Semjonovs, Ilja III Pullman Riga Old Town Bird |
0-1 | A02 | |
2018.07.22 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (2385) Rakesh, Kumar Jena 29th Czech Open A 2018 Pirc - Sveshnikov |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2016.07.29 | Kvetny, M. (2379) vs (2181) Semjonovs, Ilja 27th Czech Open A 2016 Benko Gambit - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A57 | |
2016.07.28 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2181) vs (2399) Girish, A. 27th Czech Open A 2016 Spanish Closed |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2016.07.27 | Zanan, E. (2450) vs (2181) Semjonovs, Ilja 27th Czech Open A 2016 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2016.07.26 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2181) vs (2351) Raja, H. 27th Czech Open A 2016 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.11.30 | Prasitsoonthorn, Teerachoti (1849) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth U16 Olympiad English Sicilian |
0-1 | A20 | |
2020.08.27 | Kantans, T (2499) vs (2368) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2020 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2020.08.30 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2368) vs (2426) Sveshnikov, V ch-LAT 2020 Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2018.06.09 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2194) vs (2406) Samolins, V TCh-LAT 2018 Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2018.07.19 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (2348) Turner, Ja 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich |
0-1 | B00 | |
2018.07.19 | Pulpan, J (2386) vs (2219) Semjonovs, Ilja 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Anderssen's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2018.07.23 | Flick, Antoine (2348) vs (2219) Semjonovs, Ilja 29th Czech Open A 2018 Indian Knight - Blumenfeld Gambit (Rubinstein) |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2018.07.24 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (2393) Frolov, Artu 29th Czech Open A 2018 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2018.07.25 | Michenka, J (2329) vs (2219) Semjonovs, Ilja 29th Czech Open A 2018 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.07.27 | Krykun, Yuriy (2345) vs (2219) Semjonovs, Ilja 29th Czech Open A 2018 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2017.08.07 | Vorobiov, E. (2569) vs (2216) Semjonovs, Ilja Riga Tech Open A 2017 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.08.16 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2370) vs (2154) Timoshin, Andrei Helsinki U20 2019 English Four Knights |
1/2-1/2 | A28 | |
2018.10.21 | Stoleriu, George (2362) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth Open U16 2018 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2018.10.23 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2310) Katopodis, Dimitrios World Youth Open U16 2018 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2018.10.27 | Olsen, Filip Boe (2335) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth Open U16 2018 Benko Gambit - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A57 | |
2018.10.29 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2360) Wachinger, Nikolas World Youth Open U16 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.10.30 | Sankalp, Gupta (2352) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth Open U16 2018 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2017.07.28 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2198) vs (2344) Nyysti, S. 28th Czech Open A 2017 Spanish Closed |
0-1 | C90 | |
2017.07.27 | Tuomainen, Felix (2294) vs (2198) Semjonovs, Ilja 28th Czech Open A 2017 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2017.07.26 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2198) vs (2291) Polajzer, D. 28th Czech Open A 2017 Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1/2-1/2 | C55 | |
2018.12.01 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2305) Veiga, Jose Francisco R P Neves World Youth U16 Olympiad Spanish Breyer - Borisenko |
1/2-1/2 | C95 | |
2017.07.24 | Sean, W. (2398) vs (2198) Semjonovs, Ilja 28th Czech Open A 2017 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.02.17 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2398) vs (2127) Bekasovs, Rihards TCh-LAT 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.03.18 | Hovhannisyan, R (2634) vs (2401) Semjonovs, Ilja 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2019.03.20 | Lagarde, Max (2631) vs (2401) Semjonovs, Ilja 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2019.03.22 | Valsecchi, A (2515) vs (2401) Semjonovs, Ilja 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.03.25 | Kelires, Andreas (2529) vs (2401) Semjonovs, Ilja 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Indian - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.03.26 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2401) vs (2509) Keymer, Vincent 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2019.03.29 | Alonso Rosell, A (2559) vs (2401) Semjonovs, Ilja 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2019.03.24 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2401) vs (2207) Van Dael, Siem 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2017.07.23 | Rafiee, M. (2345) vs (2198) Semjonovs, Ilja 28th Czech Open A 2017 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Poisoned Pawn) |
1-0 | B97 | |
2017.07.22 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2198) vs (2453) Carlsson, P. 28th Czech Open A 2017 Sicilian Dragon |
1/2-1/2 | B70 | |
2017.07.21 | Glek, I. (2430) vs (2198) Semjonovs, Ilja 28th Czech Open A 2017 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2017.07.20 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2198) vs (2468) Rasik, V. 28th Czech Rapid G1 2017 Pirc - Lizard |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2017.07.20 | Tomazini, A. (2387) vs (2198) Semjonovs, Ilja 28th Czech Rapid G1 2017 Benko Gambit |
0-1 | A57 | |
2017.07.20 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2198) vs (2366) Shcherbin, M. 28th Czech Rapid G1 2017 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2017.07.20 | Tokranovs, Dmitrijs (2325) vs (2198) Semjonovs, Ilja 28th Czech Rapid G1 2017 Robatsch - Geller |
0-1 | B06 | |
2019.04.29 | Krustkalns, K (2175) vs (2404) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1-0 | B93 | |
2019.06.09 | Kengis, E (2543) vs (2398) Semjonovs, Ilja TCh-LAT 2019 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.04.30 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2404) vs (2164) Bekasovs, Rihards ch-LAT 2019 English Symmetrical |
1-0 | A30 | |
2017.07.20 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2198) vs (2336) Galchenko, Matvey 28th Czech Rapid G1 2017 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.05.01 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2404) vs (2115) Indricans, Olgerts ch-LAT 2019 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2019.05.01 | Rasa, Gints (2167) vs (2404) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2019 Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2019.05.02 | Ivanov, Igor (2131) vs (2404) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2019 Indian - Trompowsky (Raptor) |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2017.07.20 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2198) vs (2276) Shemeakin, A. 28th Czech Rapid G1 2017 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2017.07.19 | Chekletsov, Ilya (2350) vs (2198) Semjonovs, Ilja 28th Czech Rapid G1 2017 Benko Gambit - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A57 | |
2019.05.04 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2404) vs (2092) Polyakov, Fedor ch-LAT 2019 English Sicilian - Vienna |
1-0 | A21 | |
2017.07.19 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2198) vs (2454) Malakhov, I. 28th Czech Rapid G1 2017 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.05.05 | Bolsakovs, V (2199) vs (2404) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2019 Gruenfeld Three Knights |
0-1 | D90 | |
2017.07.19 | Kislinsky, A. (2479) vs (2198) Semjonovs, Ilja 28th Czech Rapid G1 2017 Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2019.06.27 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2383) vs (2528) Sulskis, S Panevezys Elite Open 2019 Reti Gambit - Advance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2020.08.25 | Starostits, I (2484) vs (2368) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2020 Indian East Indian - London |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2019.07.16 | Martinez Alcantara, Jose Eduardo (2601) vs (2380) Semjonovs, Ilja Tal Memorial Rapid 2019 English Symmetrical |
1-0 | A30 | |
2019.07.18 | Yuffa, D (2582) vs (2380) Semjonovs, Ilja Tal Memorial Blitz 2019 Benko Gambit - Half-Accepted (Zaitsev) |
1-0 | A57 | |
2019.07.18 | Fedorchuk, S (2633) vs (2380) Semjonovs, Ilja Tal Memorial Blitz 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2019.06.28 | Kaunas, K (2151) vs (2383) Semjonovs, Ilja Panevezys Elite Open 2019 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2019.06.29 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2383) vs (2207) Cholleti, S Panevezys Elite Open 2019 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2019.08.09 | Bauer, Ch (2626) vs (2370) Semjonovs, Ilja Riga Tech Open A 2019 Indian East Indian - Neo-Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2019.10.13 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2357) vs (2548) Meskovs, N TCh-LAT 2019 Spanish Morphy - Cozio |
0-1 | C70 | |
2019.08.15 | Wartiovaara, Oliver (2166) vs (2370) Semjonovs, Ilja Helsinki U20 2019 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2019.08.16 | Liu, Casper (2130) vs (2370) Semjonovs, Ilja Helsinki U20 2019 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2019.12.05 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2361) vs (2666) Guseinov, G European Rapid 2019 Indian East Indian - Torre |
0-1 | A48 | |
2019.12.07 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2361) vs (2642) Esipenko, Andrey European Blitz 2019 Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
0-1 | B19 | |
2019.12.07 | Esipenko, Andrey (2642) vs (2361) Semjonovs, Ilja European Blitz 2019 Indian East Indian - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D90 | |
2018.05.05 | Sinauridze, Simons (2044) vs (2201) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2018 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2018.05.06 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2201) vs (2099) Pogrebnojs, D ch-LAT 2018 Irregular King's Pawn - Owen |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2018.07.19 | Maslak, A (2154) vs (2219) Semjonovs, Ilja 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Poisoned Pawn) |
1/2-1/2 | B97 | |
2019.12.03 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2361) vs (2180) Makovich, Andrey European Youth U18 Blitz Queen's Pawn - Levitsky |
0-1 | D00 | |
2018.07.18 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (2037) Harshini, A 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Spanish Morphy - Cozio |
1-0 | C70 | |
2018.07.19 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (2089) Vykydal, F 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.07.28 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (2021) Burian, Simon 29th Czech Open A 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1/2-1/2 | B91 | |
2018.08.07 | Gorodetzky, David (2451) vs (2242) Semjonovs, Ilja Riga Tech Open A 2018 Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.01.27 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2361) vs (2148) Talibov, Shiroghlan 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2020.01.28 | Kavyev, Ruslan (2152) vs (2361) Semjonovs, Ilja 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2020.01.31 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2361) vs (2151) Piliposyan, Robert 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky (Lobron) |
1-0 | B19 | |
2018.08.23 | Aledo Yanguas, David (2031) vs (2242) Semjonovs, Ilja 28th EY Open U16 2018 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2018.02.20 | Arslanov, S (2395) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja Aeroflot Open B 2018 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.02.21 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2233) vs (2431) Balashov, Y Aeroflot Open B 2018 Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2019.10.12 | Mierins, Eriks (2194) vs (2357) Semjonovs, Ilja TCh-LAT 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1/2-1/2 | B92 | |
2018.02.26 | Harsha, B (2443) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja Aeroflot Open B 2018 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2017.05.06 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2122) vs (2409) Starostits, I. ch-LAT 2017 Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon |
0-1 | B75 | |
2017.05.05 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2122) vs (2468) Miezis, N. ch-LAT 2017 Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B41 | |
2017.05.04 | Dzjuba, V. (2269) vs (2122) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2017 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2017.05.04 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2122) vs (2510) Meskovs, N. ch-LAT 2017 Spanish Open (Classical) - St. Petersburg |
1/2-1/2 | C83 | |
2017.05.03 | Meijers, V. (2490) vs (2122) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2017 English Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2017.05.02 | Jazdanovs, Aleksandr (2010) vs (2122) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2017 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.06.17 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2362) vs (2204) Stabulnieks, Klavs Riga Summer Open 2020 Indian East Indian - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2017.05.01 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2122) vs (2023) Bekasovs, Rihards ch-LAT 2017 French Winawer |
1-0 | C15 | |
2017.05.01 | Klimakovs, S. (2300) vs (2122) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2017 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2017.04.30 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2122) vs (2448) Krivonosov, O. ch-LAT 2017 Italian - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2018.07.18 | Neuman, P (2440) vs (2219) Semjonovs, Ilja 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2018.07.19 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (2433) Gukesh, D 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Caro-Kann Exchange |
0-1 | B13 | |
2018.07.19 | Mirzoev, E (2412) vs (2219) Semjonovs, Ilja 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Benko Gambit - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A57 | |
2018.07.20 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (2467) Pacher, M 29th Czech Open A 2018 Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2018.07.21 | Tomczak, Mikolaj (2432) vs (2219) Semjonovs, Ilja 29th Czech Open A 2018 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.08.07 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2242) vs (2408) Wenninger, P Riga Tech Open A 2018 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2018.08.08 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2242) vs (2442) Carlsson, P Riga Tech Open A 2018 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2018.08.09 | Ruiz C, J (2415) vs (2242) Semjonovs, Ilja Riga Tech Open A 2018 Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2018.08.09 | Saveliev, Alexei (2382) vs (2242) Semjonovs, Ilja Riga Tech Open A 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
0-1 | B92 | |
2018.08.10 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2242) vs (2404) Gokerkan, Cem Kaan Riga Tech Open A 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
0-1 | B91 | |
2020.06.16 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2362) vs (1850) Andrijashkin, Deniss Riga Summer Open 2020 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.06.20 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2362) vs (2263) Kretainis, K Riga Summer Open 2020 French Winawer |
1/2-1/2 | C15 | |
2018.10.24 | Vrolijk, Liam (2437) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth Open U16 2018 Indian Knight - Blumenfeld Gambit (Accepted) |
0-1 | E10 | |
2018.10.26 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2413) Kosakowski, Jakub World Youth Open U16 2018 Spanish Morphy - Norwegian |
0-1 | C70 | |
2018.11.25 | Vlachos, Anatole (2434) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth U16 Olympiad Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.12.02 | Li, Henry (2219) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth U16 Olympiad Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Poisoned Pawn) |
1/2-1/2 | B97 | |
2018.11.27 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2422) Bjerre, Jonas Buhl World Youth U16 Olympiad Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2018.12.15 | Mustaps, M (2353) vs (2352) Semjonovs, Ilja TCh-LAT 2018 Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2019.03.21 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2401) vs (2226) Milikow, Elie 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.03.27 | Petkov, Momchil (2296) vs (2401) Semjonovs, Ilja 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Indian - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.03.28 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2401) vs (2265) Ozenir, Ekin Baris 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Queen's Indian Capablanca |
1-0 | E16 | |
2019.08.17 | Keinanen, Toivo (2389) vs (2370) Semjonovs, Ilja Helsinki U20 2019 English Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2019.05.03 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2404) vs (2216) Ungurs, E ch-LAT 2019 Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.05.04 | Tronenkovs, V (2303) vs (2404) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2019 Sicilian - Keres |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2018.02.24 | Spichkin, A (2173) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja Aeroflot Open B 2018 Indian - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2018.02.25 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2233) vs (2210) Stukan, Martin Aeroflot Open B 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.06.25 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2383) vs (2261) Sliwicka, Alicja Panevezys Elite Open 2019 Sicilian Open - Kupreichik |
1/2-1/2 | B56 | |
2019.06.30 | Juksta, Karolis (2261) vs (2383) Semjonovs, Ilja Panevezys Elite Open 2019 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2018.05.04 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2201) vs (2188) Jazdanovs, Aleksandrs ch-LAT 2018 Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.06.21 | Krivonosov, O (2391) vs (2362) Semjonovs, Ilja Riga Summer Open 2020 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.08.14 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2370) vs (2259) Juksta, Karolis Helsinki U20 2019 French Classical - Steinitz |
0-1 | C14 | |
2019.08.14 | Ingebretsen, Jens E (2277) vs (2370) Semjonovs, Ilja Helsinki U20 2019 English Four Knights - Romanishin |
0-1 | A28 | |
2019.08.15 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2370) vs (2258) Heimisson, Hilmir Freyr Helsinki U20 2019 Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2019.08.17 | Askerov, Marat (2327) vs (2370) Semjonovs, Ilja Helsinki U20 2019 Gruenfeld Exchange - Nadanian |
1-0 | D85 | |
2019.10.12 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2357) vs (2337) Antoms, G TCh-LAT 2019 Philidor - Hanham (Schlechter) |
1-0 | C41 | |
2018.05.01 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2201) vs (2308) Mustaps, M ch-LAT 2018 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2018.07.18 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2219) vs (1675) Zdechovsky, Tobias 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Sicilian Open - Two Knights |
1-0 | B56 | |
2020.02.29 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2361) vs (2365) Mustaps, M III Pullman Riga Old Town Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2020.02.29 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2361) vs (2395) Krivonosov, O III Pullman Riga Old Town Reti Zukertort - Mexican |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2018.11.26 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2097) Navaratnam, Rohan Shan Tze World Youth U16 Olympiad French Winawer |
1-0 | C15 | |
2018.11.30 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2101) Brilej, Jaka World Youth U16 Olympiad Reti - Lisitsin Deferred |
1-0 | A04 | |
2018.10.22 | Baenziger, Fabian (2355) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth Open U16 2018 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2018.10.28 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2328) Szpar, Milosz World Youth Open U16 2018 Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2018.12.15 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2352) vs (2547) Kengis, E TCh-LAT 2018 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2020.06.18 | Chukavin, Kirill (2348) vs (2362) Semjonovs, Ilja Riga Summer Open 2020 Sicilian Open - Two Knights |
0-1 | B56 | |
2020.06.19 | Berzinsh, R (2375) vs (2362) Semjonovs, Ilja Riga Summer Open 2020 Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2019.03.19 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2401) vs (2662) Safarli, E 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Spanish Modern Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C72 | |
2019.06.25 | Gleizerov, E (2495) vs (2383) Semjonovs, Ilja Panevezys Elite Open 2019 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2019.06.26 | Sinitsina, Anastassia (2095) vs (2383) Semjonovs, Ilja Panevezys Elite Open 2019 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.08.26 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2368) vs (2252) Kretainis, K ch-LAT 2020 Spanish Classical |
1-0 | C64 | |
2020.08.28 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2368) vs (2391) Lanka, Z ch-LAT 2020 Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2020.08.29 | Berzinsh, R (2378) vs (2368) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2020 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2020.02.02 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2361) vs (2496) Matinian, N 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Pirc - Lizard |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2019.08.08 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2370) vs (2459) Hirneise, T Riga Tech Open A 2019 Spanish Breyer - Borisenko |
1/2-1/2 | C95 | |
2019.08.18 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2370) vs (2059) Apol, Luitjen Akselsson Helsinki U20 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.01.27 | Kovalenko, I (2635) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja LAT President Blitz Cup Indian Knight - Blumenfeld Gambit (Accepted) |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.06.20 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2362) vs (2424) Sveshnikov, V Riga Summer Open 2020 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2020.08.29 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2368) vs (2234) Golubovskis, Maksims ch-LAT 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2020.01.25 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2361) vs (2041) Nikulin, I 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Spanish Berger - Keres |
0-1 | C96 | |
2020.01.26 | Vysotskiy, O (2091) vs (2361) Semjonovs, Ilja 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Gruenfeld Three Knights - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2020.02.01 | Golubov, Saveliy (2469) vs (2361) Semjonovs, Ilja 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2017.12.16 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2233) vs (2430) Brodowski, P. European Rapid 2017 Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2017.12.16 | Mastrovasilis, D. (2582) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja European Rapid 2017 Sicilian Open - Prins (Rauzer) |
1-0 | B55 | |
2017.12.15 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2233) vs (2435) Vykouk, Jan European Blitz 2017 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2017.12.15 | Vykouk, Jan (2435) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja European Blitz 2017 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Poisoned Pawn) |
1/2-1/2 | B97 | |
2018.09.08 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2250) vs (2535) Meskovs, N TCh-LAT 2018 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2017.12.15 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2233) vs (2422) Kazakovskiy, Valeriy European Blitz 2017 Indian Knight - Torre (Nimzovich) |
0-1 | A46 | |
2017.12.15 | Kazakovskiy, Valeriy (2422) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja European Blitz 2017 Indian Knight - Blumenfeld Gambit (Accepted) |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.11.26 | Esipenko, Andrey (2609) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth U16 Olympiad Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.08.21 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2242) vs (2402) Globus, Or 28th EY Open U16 2018 Spanish Morphy - Moller |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2020.06.16 | Salna, Aleksandras (2063) vs (2362) Semjonovs, Ilja Riga Summer Open 2020 Gruenfeld Russian - Szabo |
0-1 | D97 | |
2018.10.21 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2245) vs (2376) Lianes Garcia, Marcos World Youth Open U16 2018 Spanish Morphy - Cozio |
1/2-1/2 | C70 | |
2018.11.28 | Leffad, Samy (1776) vs (2245) Semjonovs, Ilja World Youth U16 Olympiad Benko Gambit - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A57 | |
2019.06.08 | Lanka, Z (2407) vs (2398) Semjonovs, Ilja TCh-LAT 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2017.11.20 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2240) vs (1602) Ozols, Andris TCh-LAT 2017 Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Rauzer |
1-0 | B76 | |
2017.11.18 | Dunaveckis, D. (2167) vs (2240) Semjonovs, Ilja TCh-LAT 2017 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1/2-1/2 | B92 | |
2017.11.17 | Wedberg, T. (2453) vs (2240) Semjonovs, Ilja TCh-LAT 2017 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B95 | |
2019.06.24 | Laurusas, T (2507) vs (2383) Semjonovs, Ilja Panevezys Elite Open 2019 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2019.06.26 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2383) vs (2093) Kalinowska, Zuzanna Panevezys Elite Open 2019 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.07.18 | Munoz Pantoja, M (2511) vs (2380) Semjonovs, Ilja Tal Memorial Blitz 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
0-1 | B84 | |
2019.08.10 | Salomon, J (2499) vs (2370) Semjonovs, Ilja Riga Tech Open A 2019 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2018.02.22 | Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja Aeroflot Open B 2018 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2018.02.23 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2233) vs (2343) Guerrero, JuC Aeroflot Open B 2018 Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2018.02.27 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2233) vs (2274) Maltsevskaya, Aleksandra Aeroflot Open B 2018 Sicilian Barnes (Russian) |
0-1 | B46 | |
2018.02.28 | Gomes, Mary (2329) vs (2233) Semjonovs, Ilja Aeroflot Open B 2018 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.11.01 | Pultinevicius, Paulius (2499) vs (2357) Semjonovs, Ilja European Rapid Youth U18 English Four Knights |
1-0 | A28 | |
2019.12.05 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2361) vs (2461) Kanep, M European Rapid 2019 Indian East Indian - Torre |
0-1 | A48 | |
2019.12.07 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2361) vs (2482) Potapov, P European Blitz 2019 Dutch - Hopton |
0-1 | A80 | |
2019.12.07 | Potapov, P (2482) vs (2361) Semjonovs, Ilja European Blitz 2019 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2018.05.02 | Semjonovs, Ilja (2201) vs (2406) Berzinsh, R ch-LAT 2018 Spanish Morphy - Barnes |
0-1 | C70 | |
2018.05.04 | Stepins, E (2306) vs (2201) Semjonovs, Ilja ch-LAT 2018 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 |