Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.04.22 | Silich, Yahor (2221) vs (2405) Tsaruk, Maksim Ch BLR U20 2022 |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.04.21 | Runets, Ivan (2194) vs (2221) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 2022 King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
0-1 | E98 | |
2022.04.20 | Silich, Yahor (2221) vs (2263) Stribuk, Artiom Ch BLR U20 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.04.19 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2438) vs (2221) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.04.18 | Silich, Yahor (2221) vs (1992) Klachkou, Platon Ch BLR U20 2022 Pirc Two Knights - Quiet |
1-0 | B08 | |
2022.04.17 | Vainerchuk, Barys (1997) vs (2221) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 2022 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.04.16 | Silich, Yahor (2221) vs (2222) Siniauski, Artsiom Ch BLR U20 2022 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2022.04.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2483) vs (2221) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 2022 King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.04.14 | Silich, Yahor (2221) vs (1996) Bialiauski, Artsiom Ch BLR U20 2022 Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2022.04.13 | Hryharovich, Aliaksei (2100) vs (2221) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 2022 King's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E91 | |
2022.04.13 | Navumenka, Mikhei (2138) vs (2221) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 2022 |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2021.04.22 | Silich, Yahor (2325) vs (2225) Galkin, Gleb Ch BLR U20 m Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2021.04.21 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2456) vs (2325) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 m King's Indian Schwarz |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.04.20 | Runets, Ivan (2257) vs (2325) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 m Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2021.04.19 | Silich, Yahor (2325) vs (2306) Tsaruk, Maksim Ch BLR U20 m Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2021.04.18 | Siniauski, Artsiom (2277) vs (2325) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 m Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2021.04.17 | Silich, Yahor (2325) vs (2438) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 m Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2021.04.16 | Bialiauski, Artsiom (2077) vs (2325) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 m Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
Alishevich , Alexandr VI vs Silich, Yahor ODM BLR 2021 Sicilian Maroczy |
0-1 | B38 | ||
Silich, Yahor vs Tsaruk, Maksim ODM BLR 2021 French Advance Winawer - Bogolubov |
1/2-1/2 | C17 | ||
Tsybin, Egor vs Silich, Yahor ODM BLR 2021 Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | ||
Silich, Yahor vs Safonau, Yauheni ODM BLR 2021 Sicilian O'Kelly |
1-0 | B28 | ||
Siniukovich, Ivan vs Silich, Yahor ODM BLR 2021 Sicilian Maroczy |
0-1 | B38 | ||
Silich, Yahor vs Vainerchuk, Barys ODM BLR 2021 Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | ||
2021.02.17 | Saptarshi, Roy (2411) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Third Saturday Mix 157 - Novi Sad 14.02.-19.02.2021 Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2021.02.16 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2215) Stribuk, Artiom Third Saturday Mix 157 - Novi Sad 14.02.-19.02.2021 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.02.16 | Haldorsen, Benjamin (2458) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Third Saturday Mix 157 - Novi Sad 14.02.-19.02.2021 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.02.15 | Bryakin, Mikhail (2434) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Third Saturday Mix 157 - Novi Sad 14.02.-19.02.2021 Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.02.14 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2452) Nikitenko, Mihail Third Saturday Mix 157 - Novi Sad 14.02.-19.02.2021 French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Fort Knox) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2021.02.14 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2570) Petrov, Nikita Third Saturday Mix 157 - Novi Sad 14.02.-19.02.2021 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2020.06.28 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2467) Schitco, Ivan International Online Chess Festival - FISCA 2020 - Turneul D (OPEN) Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2020.06.27 | Martinez Alcantara, Jose Eduardo (2620) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor International Online Chess Festival - FISCA 2020 - Turneul D (OPEN) Sicilian Maroczy |
1/2-1/2 | B38 | |
2020.06.26 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1899) Rakshith, Srinivasan International Online Chess Festival - FISCA 2020 - Turneul D (OPEN) French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C16 | |
2020.06.25 | Mintau, Andrei-Catalin (1977) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor International Online Chess Festival - FISCA 2020 - Turneul D (OPEN) Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2020.06.23 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1812) Cojocaru, Filip International Online Chess Festival - FISCA 2020 - Turneul D (OPEN) French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2020.06.22 | Deac, Bogdan-Daniel (2625) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor International Online Chess Festival - FISCA 2020 - Turneul D (OPEN) Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2020.06.21 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1657) Medhansh, Saxena International Online Chess Festival - FISCA 2020 - Turneul D (OPEN) Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2020.06.20 | Jaiveer, Mahendru (1695) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor International Online Chess Festival - FISCA 2020 - Turneul D (OPEN) Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1/2-1/2 | B34 | |
2020.06.19 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1346) Slobozeanu, Ioana-Raluca International Online Chess Festival - FISCA 2020 - Turneul D (OPEN) Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.02.27 | Silich, Yahor (2194) vs (2465) Galperin, Platon Aeroflot Open 2020 B Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2020.02.26 | Zhao, Chenxi (2398) vs (2194) Silich, Yahor Aeroflot Open 2020 B Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.02.25 | Silich, Yahor (2194) vs (2351) Gubajdullin, Alexei Aeroflot Open 2020 B Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2020.02.24 | Alikulov, Elbek (2354) vs (2194) Silich, Yahor Aeroflot Open 2020 B English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2020.02.23 | Silich, Yahor (2194) vs (2349) Charochkina, Daria Aeroflot Open 2020 B Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2020.02.22 | Dvalishvili, Pavel S. (2416) vs (2194) Silich, Yahor Aeroflot Open 2020 B Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2020.02.21 | Silich, Yahor (2194) vs (2381) Yaksin, Oleg Aeroflot Open 2020 B Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2020.02.20 | Chekletsov, Ilya (2372) vs (2194) Silich, Yahor Aeroflot Open 2020 B King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1/2-1/2 | E92 | |
2020.02.19 | Silich, Yahor (2194) vs (2382) Avalyan, Artur Aeroflot Open 2020 B Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2019.10.13 | Novikov, Kirill (1950) vs (2238) Silich, Yahor M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2019.10.12 | Silich, Yahor (2238) vs (2055) Vetokhin, Savva M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2019.10.11 | Polschikov, Alexey (2416) vs (2238) Silich, Yahor M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
1-0 | E92 | |
2019.10.10 | Silich, Yahor (2238) vs (1967) Sapegin, Yaroslav M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2019.10.09 | Zhukov, Maksim (2000) vs (2238) Silich, Yahor M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 King's Indian Modern - Donner |
1/2-1/2 | E94 | |
2019.10.08 | Silich, Yahor (2238) vs (2014) Trofimov, Ivan M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2019.10.07 | Yudkevich, Mikhail (1954) vs (2238) Silich, Yahor M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E68 | |
2019.10.06 | Silich, Yahor (2238) vs (2553) Moroni, Luca Jr M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Italian |
0-1 | C50 | |
2019.10.05 | Golovanskikh, Dmitriy (1764) vs (2238) Silich, Yahor M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2019.08.10 | Palczert, Botond (2029) vs (2100) Silich, Yahor European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U16 Sicilian Maroczy |
0-1 | B38 | |
2019.08.09 | Silich, Yahor (2100) vs (1962) Magold, Victor European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U16 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2019.08.08 | Silich, Yahor (2100) vs (2333) Suvorov, Alexander European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U16 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2019.08.07 | Haring, Filip (2288) vs (2100) Silich, Yahor European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U16 Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2019.08.06 | Keprt, Tomas (1438) vs (2100) Silich, Yahor European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U16 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2019.08.05 | Silich, Yahor (2100) vs (1874) Trybus, Daniel European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U16 Sicilian Nimzovich |
1-0 | B29 | |
2019.08.04 | Remizov, Yaroslav (2357) vs (2100) Silich, Yahor European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U16 Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B37 | |
2019.08.03 | Silich, Yahor (2100) vs (1923) Sargsyan, Sargis Vach. European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U16 Sicilian O'Kelly |
1-0 | B28 | |
2019.08.02 | Horvath, Dominik (2425) vs (2100) Silich, Yahor European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U16 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2019.05.19 | Silich, Yahor (2170) vs (2165) Navumenka, Mikhei Ch BLR U20 m 2019 French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 | |
2019.05.18 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2416) vs (2170) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 m 2019 Bird |
1-0 | A02 | |
2019.05.17 | Runets, Ivan (2123) vs (2170) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 m 2019 Old Indian |
1-0 | A53 | |
2019.05.16 | Silich, Yahor (2170) vs (2294) Strybuk, Artsiom I Ch BLR U20 m 2019 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2019.05.15 | Siniauski, Artsiom (2219) vs (2170) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 m 2019 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2019.05.14 | Silich, Yahor (2170) vs (2229) Tsaruk, Maksim Ch BLR U20 m 2019 Italian |
0-1 | C50 | |
2019.05.13 | Galkin, Gleb (2163) vs (2170) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 m 2019 Old Indian |
1-0 | A53 | |
2019.05.12 | Silich, Yahor (2170) vs (2417) Nikitenko, Mihail Ch BLR U20 m 2019 Sicilian O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 | |
2019.05.11 | Papunidi, Matvey (2148) vs (2170) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 m 2019 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2019.01.24 | Silich, Yahor (2116) vs (1956) Parshin, Maxim (open) Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2019.01.23 | Cherepov, Alexej (2226) vs (2116) Silich, Yahor (open) Old Indian |
1-0 | A53 | |
2019.01.22 | Silich, Yahor (2116) vs (2406) Mihajlovskij, Sergei (open) Robatsch - Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2019.01.21 | Grishchenko, Sergey (2409) vs (2116) Silich, Yahor (open) Old Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2019.01.20 | Silich, Yahor (2116) vs (2282) Aliakbarov, Anar (open) Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2019.01.20 | Vorobjov, Pavel (2296) vs (2116) Silich, Yahor (open) Old Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2019.01.19 | Silich, Yahor (2116) vs (1858) Zeliantsova, Kseniya (open) Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2019.01.18 | Sukalina, Alina (1546) vs (2116) Silich, Yahor (open) Old Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2019.01.18 | Silich, Yahor (2116) vs (1679) Ghevondyan, Arman (open) Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2018.10.28 | Zhukov, Anton (2161) vs (2058) Silich, Yahor International Max Zavanelli Memorial Open A 2018 Old Indian |
0-1 | A53 | |
2018.10.27 | Skurniak, Szymon (1763) vs (2058) Silich, Yahor International Max Zavanelli Memorial Open A 2018 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2018.10.26 | Silich, Yahor (2058) vs (2298) Dambrauskas, Virginijus International Max Zavanelli Memorial Open A 2018 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2018.10.25 | Cherepov, Alexej (2266) vs (2058) Silich, Yahor International Max Zavanelli Memorial Open A 2018 Old Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2018.10.25 | Silich, Yahor (2058) vs (2115) Sarbay, Aleksandr International Max Zavanelli Memorial Open A 2018 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2018.10.24 | Solodovnichenko, Yuri (2554) vs (2058) Silich, Yahor International Max Zavanelli Memorial Open A 2018 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2018.10.23 | Silich, Yahor (2058) vs (2199) Siniauski, Artsiom International Max Zavanelli Memorial Open A 2018 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2018.10.23 | Silich, Yahor (2058) vs (2173) Milikow, Elie International Max Zavanelli Memorial Open A 2018 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2018.10.22 | Milikow, Yoav (2176) vs (2058) Silich, Yahor International Max Zavanelli Memorial Open A 2018 Old Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2018.06.24 | Vo, Pham Thien Phuc (1659) vs (1918) Silich, Yahor World Cadets Blitz Ch (O12) Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2018.06.23 | Pidluznij, Gleb (1968) vs (1849) Silich, Yahor World Cadets Rapid (O12) Old Indian |
0-1 | A53 | |
2018.06.22 | Silich, Yahor (1849) vs (2165) Daneshvar, Bardiya World Cadets Rapid (O12) Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Modern |
0-1 | B19 | |
2017.06.12 | Silich, Yahor (1783) vs (1457) Shiliaev, Mark EUROPEAN SCHOOL CH. 2017 - OPEN 11 Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2017.06.11 | Pugach, Gleb (1298) vs (1783) Silich, Yahor EUROPEAN SCHOOL CH. 2017 - OPEN 11 Sicilian Maroczy |
0-1 | B38 | |
2015.09.30 | Schlegel, Igor (1750) vs (1591) Silich, Yahor m10 Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
0-1 | B23 | |
2015.09.29 | Silich, Yahor (1591) vs (1794) Pajcin, Lav m10 Vienna Falkbeer - Spielmann |
1-0 | C26 | |
2015.09.28 | Czernek, Tymon (1731) vs (1591) Silich, Yahor m10 Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2015.09.27 | Silich, Yahor (1591) vs (1478) Akeya-Price, Robert m10 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2015.09.25 | Malkoc, Patrik (1253) vs (1591) Silich, Yahor m10 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2015.09.24 | Silich, Yahor (1591) vs (1359) Radovanovic, Luka m10 Bishop's Opening - Classical |
1-0 | C23 | |
2015.09.23 | Brutyan, Hamlet vs (1591) Silich, Yahor m10 Budapest - Adler |
1-0 | A52 | |
2015.09.22 | Silich, Yahor (1591) vs (1917) Mochalin, Faddey m10 French - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2015.09.21 | Rukavina, David vs (1591) Silich, Yahor m10 Sicilian O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.08.02 | Silich,Yahor (2216) vs (2285) Bayo Milagro,Alvaro Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2022.08.02 | Kohler,Ar (2121) vs (2216) Silich,Yahor Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Indian East Indian - Torre |
0-1 | A48 | |
2022.08.02 | Silich,Yahor (2216) vs (2465) Maksimovic,Bojan Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2022.08.02 | Silich,Yahor (2216) vs (2092) Gonzalez Vega,A Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late Sicilian O'Kelly |
1-0 | B28 | |
2022.08.02 | Harsha,B (2547) vs (2216) Silich,Yahor Titled Tue 2nd Aug Late English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2022.01.25 | Panesar,Vedant (2379) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 25th Jan King's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E91 | |
2021.10.12 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2134) Dolzhykova,Kateryna Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.01.25 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (2437) Badmatsyrenov,O Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.02.08 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (2325) Begunov,K Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian Moscow - Sokolsky |
0-1 | B52 | |
2021.10.12 | Bouget,A (2247) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 12th Oct King's Indian Modern |
1-0 | E94 | |
2022.01.25 | Kniazev,I (2057) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Sicilian Macdonnell - Tal |
0-1 | B21 | |
2021.12.07 | Nilsen,Tobias Lang (2279) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 7th Dec Gruenfeld - Classical |
1-0 | E67 | |
2022.02.08 | Prieto Aranguren,A (2273) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2021.10.12 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2521) Vokhidov,Shamsiddin Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.01.25 | Golubenko,Valen (2209) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2022.02.08 | Shkapenko,P (2424) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2021.10.05 | Arabidze,M (2441) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.12.07 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (2239) Topalov,A Titled Tuesday 7th Dec French Advance Winawer - Petrosian |
1-0 | C16 | |
2021.10.12 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2218) Rudykh,St Titled Tuesday 12th Oct French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C19 | |
2022.02.08 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (2314) Sarkar,J Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.10.05 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2333) Itkis,B Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2021.12.07 | Kretchetov,A (2249) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 7th Dec King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.01.25 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (2133) Hartikainen,J Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.02.08 | Barrientos,S (2468) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2021.10.05 | Vega Gutierrez,S (2397) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Sicilian - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2021.12.07 | Adly,A (2596) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 7th Dec Indian East Indian - Classical |
1-0 | E67 | |
2022.02.08 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (2362) Rytenko,Vsevolod Titled Tue 8th Feb Early French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C16 | |
2021.10.05 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2521) Vokhidov,Shamsiddin Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.12.07 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (2526) Nenezic,M Titled Tuesday 7th Dec Sicilian Moscow - Sokolsky |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.02.08 | Delorme,Al (2285) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2021.12.07 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (2451) Maksimovic,Bojan Titled Tuesday 7th Dec Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2021.10.05 | Sinitsina,Anastassia (2115) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Reti Symmetrical - Classical |
0-1 | E67 | |
2021.10.05 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2325) Begunov,K Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2022.02.08 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (2322) Kalogridis,Antonios Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B10 | |
2021.12.07 | Provaznik,M (2121) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 7th Dec Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.02.08 | Muradov,Soltan (2233) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tue 8th Feb Early English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2021.10.05 | Xie,Bryan (2019) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Sicilian Accelerated Dragon (Modern) - Simagin |
0-1 | B35 | |
2022.02.08 | Decuigniere,Tom (2292) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Titled Tue 8th Feb Early King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
1-0 | E98 | |
2021.10.05 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2215) Lauridsen,JM Titled Tuesday 5th Oct French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
0-1 | C10 | |
2021.10.31 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2336) Markovic,Miros1 Third Saturday Mix 218 Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2021.10.30 | Vratonjic,S (2294) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday Mix 218 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2021.10.29 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2256) Bozic,Mila Third Saturday Mix 218 Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2021.10.29 | Acor,C (2309) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday Mix 218 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B26 | |
2021.10.28 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2173) Rakshitta,Ravi Third Saturday Mix 218 Sicilian Moscow - Sokolsky |
1-0 | B52 | |
2021.10.27 | Kukreja,Sankalp (1902) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday Mix 218 Sicilian - Godiva |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2021.10.27 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2211) Naumkin,I Third Saturday Mix 218 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.10.26 | Sai Agni Jeevitesh,J (2318) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday Mix 218 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.10.26 | Dushyant,Sharma (2313) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday Mix 218 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2021.10.25 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (1840) Ishvi,Aggarwal Third Saturday Mix 218 Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2022.02.08 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (2679) Deac,Bogdan-Daniel Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.02.28 | Rosh,Jain (1987) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday IM Mix 244 |
0-1 | ||
2022.02.26 | Subhayan,Kundu (2297) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Sicilian - Godiva |
1-0 | B32 | |
2022.02.25 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (1937) Gusev,Mikhail Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2022.02.24 | Mamatov,Melis (2154) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2022.02.24 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (2241) Mrdja,M Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Alekhine - Exchange |
1-0 | B03 | |
2022.02.23 | Silich,Yahor (2306) vs (1937) Gridnev,Selantiy Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2022.02.23 | Md Imran (1855) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday IM Mix 244 King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2022.02.21 | Sankalan Shah (2073) vs (2306) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday IM Mix 244 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1/2-1/2 | E73 | |
2021.11.09 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2138) Skvortsov,Andrei Third Saturday Mix 220 Petrov - French |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2021.11.08 | Kesidis,O (2282) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday Mix 220 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.11.07 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2229) Bulajic,R Third Saturday Mix 220 Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2021.11.06 | Audi,Ameya (2378) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday Mix 220 Sicilian Maroczy - Gurgenidze |
1-0 | B36 | |
2021.11.05 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2198) Aradhya,Garg Third Saturday Mix 220 Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2021.11.05 | Omorjan,Dejan (2350) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday Mix 220 King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1/2-1/2 | E92 | |
2021.11.04 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2324) Drazic,S Third Saturday Mix 220 Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2021.11.04 | Markovic,Miros1 (2302) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday Mix 220 Four Knights - Three Knights |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2021.11.03 | Silich,Yahor (2272) vs (2368) Solomunovic,I Third Saturday Mix 220 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2021.11.02 | Bryakin,M (2500) vs (2272) Silich,Yahor Third Saturday Mix 220 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2022.04.22 | Silich,Yahor (2221) vs (2405) Tsaruk,Maksim ch-BLR U20 2022 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2022.04.21 | Runets,Ivan (2194) vs (2221) Silich,Yahor ch-BLR U20 2022 King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
0-1 | E98 | |
2022.04.20 | Silich,Yahor (2221) vs (2263) Stribuk,Artiom ch-BLR U20 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.04.19 | Zarubitski,Viachaslau (2438) vs (2221) Silich,Yahor ch-BLR U20 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.04.18 | Silich,Yahor (2221) vs (1992) Klachkou,Platon ch-BLR U20 2022 Pirc Two Knights - Quiet |
1-0 | B08 | |
2022.04.17 | Vainerchuk,Barys (1997) vs (2221) Silich,Yahor ch-BLR U20 2022 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.04.16 | Silich,Yahor (2221) vs (2222) Siniauski,Artsiom ch-BLR U20 2022 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2022.04.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2221) Silich,Yahor ch-BLR U20 2022 King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.04.14 | Silich,Yahor (2221) vs (1996) Bialiauski,Artsiom ch-BLR U20 2022 Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2022.04.13 | Navumenka,Mikhei (2138) vs (2221) Silich,Yahor ch-BLR U20 2022 Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2022.04.13 | Hryharovich,Aliaksei (2100) vs (2221) Silich,Yahor ch-BLR U20 2022 King's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E91 | |
2021.08.17 | Obregon,A (2525) vs (2289) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Indian East Indian - Torre |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.08.17 | Kovalev,Vl (2637) vs (2289) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian - Slow Sicilian |
0-1 | B20 | |
2021.08.17 | Silich,Yahor (2289) vs (1987) Kalghatgi,Nikhil Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2021.08.17 | Terry,R (2504) vs (2289) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.08.17 | Silich,Yahor (2289) vs (2282) Idrisov,I Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
1-0 | B13 | |
2021.08.17 | Pichot,A (2624) vs (2289) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2021.08.12 | Stukan,Martin (2443) vs (2289) Silich,Yahor Riga Tech Open A 2021 King's Indian Modern |
1-0 | E94 | |
2021.08.17 | Marcziter,D (2243) vs (2289) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Closed - Smyslov |
0-1 | B24 | |
2021.08.10 | Haldorsen,Benjamin (2471) vs (2289) Silich,Yahor Riga Tech Open A 2021 Sicilian Accelerated Dragon (Modern) - Simagin |
1-0 | B35 | |
2021.08.10 | Silich,Yahor (2289) vs (2501) Kantans,T Riga Tech Open A 2021 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2021.08.17 | Silich,Yahor (2289) vs (2182) Franchini,G Titled Tuesday 17th Aug French Advance Winawer - Armenian |
1/2-1/2 | C17 | |
2021.07.13 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2166) Dolzhykova,Kateryna Titled Tuesday 13th July Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2021.07.20 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2272) Yaran,Siar Titled Tuesday 20th July Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2021.07.20 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2371) Krivonosov,O Titled Tuesday 20th July King's Knight |
1/2-1/2 | C44 | |
2021.07.20 | Manzone,A (2404) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 20th July King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2021.07.13 | Jiang,Brian (1886) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 13th July King's Indian Saemisch |
0-1 | E81 | |
2021.07.20 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2198) Bach,Ngoc Thuy Duong Titled Tuesday 20th July Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B51 | |
2021.07.13 | Senthilkumar,Pranav (1879) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 13th July Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.07.20 | Eynullayev,Altay (2227) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 20th July Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2021.07.20 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2434) Molina,Rob Titled Tuesday 20th July Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.07.13 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2428) Samsonkin,A Titled Tuesday 13th July Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2021.07.20 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2385) Rodriguez Hernandez,L Titled Tuesday 20th July Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2021.07.13 | Trapeznikova,D (2072) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 13th July Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2021.07.20 | Sarana,A (2640) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 20th July Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.07.20 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2499) Zakhartsov,Vl Titled Tuesday 20th July Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2021.07.20 | Ahmadzada,Ahmad (2431) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 20th July Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.07.20 | Broca Jimenez,F (2075) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 20th July King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2021.07.06 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2452) Kilgus,G Serbia Chess Open 2021 Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk |
0-1 | C78 | |
2021.07.05 | Khachatryan,Anna (1966) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Serbia Chess Open 2021 Sicilian - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2021.07.04 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2080) Kalogridis,Antonios Serbia Chess Open 2021 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2021.07.03 | Pavlov,Mark (2195) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Serbia Chess Open 2021 Indian East Indian - Torre |
0-1 | A48 | |
2021.07.03 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2213) Aleksic,Nev Serbia Chess Open 2021 Spanish Berger - Keres |
1/2-1/2 | C96 | |
2021.07.02 | Fedoseev,Vl3 (2696) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Serbia Chess Open 2021 King's Indian Modern |
1-0 | E94 | |
2021.04.13 | Todev,Simeon (2001) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.04.13 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2144) Legenia,Artem Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Alekhine - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2021.04.13 | Vypkhaniuk,Ihor (2412) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.04.13 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2203) Liyanage,Ranindu Dilshan Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2021.04.13 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2397) Harshavardhan,G B Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2021.04.13 | Goryachkina,A (2593) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.04.13 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2442) Vykouk,Jan Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2021.04.06 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2335) Grochal,J Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.04.13 | Leitao,R (2592) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 13th Apr English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2021.04.13 | Postny,E (2587) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Reti Symmetrical - King's Fianchetto |
0-1 | A15 | |
2021.04.06 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2353) Migot,T Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.04.06 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2239) Maksimenko,Viktor Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2021.04.06 | Wiwatanadate,P (2043) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 6th Apr King's Indian Modern |
0-1 | E94 | |
2021.04.06 | Lewtak,Da (2380) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.06.08 | Herrera Reyes,J (2304) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 8th June Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.06.08 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2351) Nitish,Belurkar Titled Tuesday 8th June Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.04.06 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2397) Harshavardhan,G B Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2021.06.08 | Kavyev,Ruslan (2306) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 8th June Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2021.04.06 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2289) Budrewicz,K Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.06.08 | Viskelis,D (2206) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 8th June Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2021.04.06 | Hartikainen,J (2142) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Sicilian Maroczy |
0-1 | B38 | |
2021.06.08 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2393) Cruz,Jon Titled Tuesday 8th June Caro-Kann Exchange |
0-1 | B13 | |
2021.06.08 | Mohota,N (2195) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 8th June King's Indian Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
2021.04.06 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2569) Fier,A Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.06.08 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2377) Grigorjev,Iljya Titled Tuesday 8th June Spanish Closed |
0-1 | C88 | |
2021.06.08 | Silich,Yahor (2319) vs (2027) Cagara,P Titled Tuesday 8th June Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2021.06.08 | Nagy,Ga1 (2529) vs (2319) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 8th June Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.04.22 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2225) Galkin,Gleb ch-BLR U20 2021 Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2021.04.21 | Zarubitski,Viachaslau (2456) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor ch-BLR U20 2021 King's Indian Schwarz |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.04.20 | Runets,Ivan (2257) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor ch-BLR U20 2021 Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2021.04.19 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2306) Tsaruk,Maksim ch-BLR U20 2021 Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2021.04.18 | Siniauski,Artsiom (2277) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor ch-BLR U20 2021 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2021.04.17 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis ch-BLR U20 2021 Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2021.04.16 | Bialiauski,Artsiom (2077) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor ch-BLR U20 2021 Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2021.03.09 | Baker,CW (2227) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Reti Symmetrical - Classical |
1-0 | E67 | |
2021.02.09 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2535) Blomqvist,E Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2021.03.09 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2135) Bognar,C Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Pirc - Czech |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2021.02.09 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2235) Josse,Mar Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.02.09 | Krysa,L (2527) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2021.03.09 | Kosteniuk,A (2474) vs (2325) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2021.02.09 | Markelova,L (2179) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2021.01.26 | Djokic,Mihailo (2227) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Sicilian Accelerated Dragon (Modern) - Simagin |
0-1 | B35 | |
2021.01.26 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2295) Kim,Se Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2021.02.09 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2391) Leiva,G Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2021.01.26 | Prohorov,Olexandr (2086) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.02.09 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2440) Real de Azua,E Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2021.01.26 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs Bugayev,Vladimir Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.02.09 | Pazos Porta,A (2373) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.01.26 | Berdychevaskaya,N (2208) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2021.02.17 | Saptarshi,R (2411) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Third Sat Mix 157 2021 Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2021.02.09 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2170) Roebers,J Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2021.02.16 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2215) Stribuk,Artiom Third Sat Mix 157 2021 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.02.16 | Haldorsen,Benjamin (2458) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Third Sat Mix 157 2021 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.02.15 | Bryakin,M (2434) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Third Sat Mix 157 2021 Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.02.14 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2452) Nikitenko,M Third Sat Mix 157 2021 French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Fort Knox) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2021.02.14 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2570) Petrov,N Third Sat Mix 157 2021 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.01.26 | Machidon,Cristi (2264) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Indian - Byrne |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.01.26 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2358) Abrahamyan,T Titled Tuesday 26th Jan French Advance Winawer |
1/2-1/2 | C16 | |
2021.02.09 | Csonka,B (2498) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Indian East Indian - Torre |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.01.26 | Isajevsky,A (2403) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 26th Jan King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2021.02.09 | Steil Antoni,F (2129) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.01.26 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2268) Aung Thant Zin Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.02.09 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2421) Svane,Frederik Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Sicilian - Hungarian |
0-1 | B27 | |
2021.01.26 | Rustemov,A (2525) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2021.01.26 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2471) Costachi,M Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2020.10.27 | Arias,Juan Cruz (2277) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.10.27 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2531) Krysa,L Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Alekhine - Exchange |
1-0 | B03 | |
2020.10.27 | Srihari,L R (2414) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.10.27 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2469) Quintiliano Pinto,R Titled Tuesday 27th Oct French Paulsen - Steinitz |
0-1 | C11 | |
2020.10.27 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2648) Najer,E Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky (Lobron) |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2020.10.27 | Kovalev,De (2487) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.12.18 | Sowinski,Pawel (1767) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Euro Online Blitz Quali Italian - Semi-Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2020.12.18 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2228) Gevorgyan,M Euro Online Blitz Quali Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2020.12.18 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2351) Czernek,Tymon Euro Online Blitz Quali Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2020.12.18 | Wolagiewicz,Kinga (1791) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Euro Online Blitz Quali Spanish Classical |
0-1 | C64 | |
2020.12.18 | Hirneise,J (2289) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Euro Online Blitz Quali Sicilian Accelerated Dragon (Modern) - Simagin |
1-0 | B35 | |
2020.12.18 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2274) Purtseladze,M Euro Online Blitz Quali Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2020.12.18 | Goraj,Barbara (2078) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Euro Online Blitz Quali Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2020.12.18 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2616) Fedorchuk,S Euro Online Blitz Quali Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.12.18 | Kosakowski,Jakub (2431) vs (2330) Silich,Yahor Euro Online Blitz Quali Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2020.12.18 | Silich,Yahor (2330) vs (2501) Budisavljevic,Luka Euro Online Blitz Quali Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.02.01 | Silich, Yahor (2158) vs (1875) Twardowski, Hubert Portugal Open 2020 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2020.06.12 | Barseghyan, Armen Ar. (2387) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor BLR-ARM Team Battle Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2020.06.21 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1657) Medhansh, Saxena FISCA Online Open 2020 Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2017.09.11 | Popov, Konstantin (2141) vs (1846) Silich, Yahor 27th EY BU12 2017 Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2020.05.15 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.05.15 | Murzin, Volodar (2465) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Indian East Indian - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2020.05.15 | Pogosyan, Stefan (2442) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2020.05.15 | Pogosyan, Stefan (2442) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Sicilian - Keres |
1-0 | B20 | |
2020.05.15 | Murzin, Volodar (2465) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Indian East Indian - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2020.05.15 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Italian |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.05.15 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2465) Murzin, Volodar RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B10 | |
2020.06.02 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2472) Ostmoe, G Titled Tuesday 2nd June Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2020.06.02 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2554) Mekhitarian, K Titled Tuesday 2nd June Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2020.06.12 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon BLR-ARM Team Battle Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2020.06.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor BLR-ARM Team Battle Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2020.06.12 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2461) Davtyan, Artur BLR-ARM Team Battle Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2020.06.12 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2461) Davtyan, Artur BLR-ARM Team Battle Italian |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.06.28 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2467) Schitco, Ivan FISCA Online Open 2020 Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2020.07.07 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2496) Bykhovsky, An ISR Titled Tuesday 7th July English Asymmetrical |
0-1 | A34 | |
2020.08.04 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2453) Cabarkapa, N Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2019.01.24 | Silich, Yahor (2116) vs (1956) Parshin, Maxim Orsha Open 2019 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2020.09.15 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2467) Schitco, Ivan Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2019.08.09 | Silich, Yahor (2100) vs (1962) Magold, Victor 29th EY Open U16 2019 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2019.08.10 | Palczert, Botond (2029) vs (2100) Silich, Yahor 29th EY Open U16 2019 Sicilian Maroczy |
0-1 | B38 | |
2018.10.25 | Silich, Yahor (2058) vs (2115) Sarbay, A Max Zavanelli Mem Open Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2019.10.07 | Yudkevich, M (1954) vs (2131) Silich, Yahor Chigorin Memorial 2019 King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E68 | |
2019.10.08 | Silich, Yahor (2131) vs (2014) Trofimov, Ivan Chigorin Memorial 2019 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2019.10.09 | Zhukov, Maksim (2000) vs (2131) Silich, Yahor Chigorin Memorial 2019 King's Indian Modern - Donner |
1/2-1/2 | E94 | |
2019.10.10 | Silich, Yahor (2131) vs (1967) Sapegin, Yaroslav Chigorin Memorial 2019 Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2019.10.13 | Novikov, Kirill (1950) vs (2131) Silich, Yahor Chigorin Memorial 2019 Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2018.10.24 | Solodovnichenko, Y (2554) vs (2058) Silich, Yahor Max Zavanelli Mem Open Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2020.01.29 | Heid, Michael (1953) vs (2158) Silich, Yahor Portugal Open 2020 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.01.30 | Silich, Yahor (2158) vs (2369) Gonzalez Trigal, J1 Portugal Open 2020 Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2020.02.20 | Chekletsov, Ilya (2372) vs (2194) Silich, Yahor Aeroflot Open B 2020 King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1/2-1/2 | E92 | |
2019.01.22 | Silich, Yahor (2116) vs (2406) Mihajlovskij, S Orsha Open 2019 Robatsch - Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2020.05.15 | Makarian, Rudik (2442) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Sicilian Maroczy |
1/2-1/2 | B38 | |
2020.06.23 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1812) Cojocaru, Filip FISCA Online Open 2020 French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2019.05.12 | Silich, Yahor (2170) vs (2417) Nikitenko, M ch-BLR U20 2019 Sicilian O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 | |
2019.05.18 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2416) vs (2170) Silich, Yahor ch-BLR U20 2019 Bird |
1-0 | A02 | |
2019.08.02 | Horvath, Dominik (2425) vs (2100) Silich, Yahor 29th EY Open U16 2019 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2019.10.11 | Polschikov, A (2416) vs (2131) Silich, Yahor Chigorin Memorial 2019 King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
1-0 | E92 | |
2019.12.05 | Duzhakov, I (2399) vs (2158) Silich, Yahor European Rapid 2019 King's Indian - Smyslov |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2020.01.02 | Silich, Yahor (2158) vs (2372) Kozak, Antoni 30th Cracovia Open A Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.01.27 | Silich, Yahor (2158) vs (2385) Alshameary Puente, I Portugal Open 2020 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2020.01.31 | Bashirli, Nail (2379) vs (2158) Silich, Yahor Portugal Open 2020 Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2020.06.22 | Deac, Bogdan-Daniel (2625) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor FISCA Online Open 2020 Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2020.02.19 | Silich, Yahor (2194) vs (2382) Avalyan, Artur Aeroflot Open B 2020 Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2020.02.21 | Silich, Yahor (2194) vs (2381) Yaksin, O Aeroflot Open B 2020 Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2020.02.22 | Dvalishvili, P (2416) vs (2194) Silich, Yahor Aeroflot Open B 2020 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2020.02.24 | Alikulov, Elbek (2354) vs (2194) Silich, Yahor Aeroflot Open B 2020 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2020.05.15 | Nasyrova, Ekaterina (2271) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2020.05.15 | Nasyrova, Ekaterina (2271) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2018.10.23 | Silich, Yahor (2058) vs (2199) Siniauski, Artsiom Max Zavanelli Mem Open French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2018.10.23 | Silich, Yahor (2058) vs (2173) Milikow, Elie Max Zavanelli Mem Open Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2020.05.25 | Bozanic, I (2162) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Sicilian Maroczy |
0-1 | B38 | |
2018.10.25 | Cherepov, A (2266) vs (2058) Silich, Yahor Max Zavanelli Mem Open Old Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2020.05.25 | Tsomaia, Nikoloz (2240) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.05.25 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2281) Kiremitciyan, Ari Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Modern |
0-1 | B19 | |
2020.05.25 | Kormos, Ad (2279) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2020.05.25 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2154) Green, An Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2018.10.28 | Zhukov, Anton (2161) vs (2058) Silich, Yahor Max Zavanelli Mem Open Old Indian |
0-1 | A53 | |
2020.05.25 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2152) Loew, Gera Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.06.02 | Navrotescu, A (2284) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tuesday 2nd June King's Indian Schwarz - Kramer |
0-1 | E70 | |
2020.06.02 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2235) Malicka, Maria Titled Tuesday 2nd June Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.06.02 | Koenig, Da (2263) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tuesday 2nd June Sicilian Closed - Smyslov |
1-0 | B24 | |
2020.06.12 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2199) Piliposyan, Robert BLR-ARM Team Battle Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2020.06.12 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2199) Piliposyan, Robert BLR-ARM Team Battle Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Modern |
0-1 | B19 | |
2020.09.15 | Gajewski, G (2616) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tuesday 15th Sept King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2020.07.07 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2270) Potapova, Margarita Titled Tuesday 7th July Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.07.07 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2218) Priyanka, K Titled Tuesday 7th July Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.07.09 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2020.07.09 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2019.05.13 | Galkin, Gleb (2163) vs (2170) Silich, Yahor ch-BLR U20 2019 Old Indian |
1-0 | A53 | |
2019.05.17 | Runets, Ivan (2123) vs (2170) Silich, Yahor ch-BLR U20 2019 Old Indian |
1-0 | A53 | |
2019.05.19 | Silich, Yahor (2170) vs (2147) Navumenka, Mikhei ch-BLR U20 2019 French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 | |
2019.01.21 | Grishchenko, S1 (2409) vs (2116) Silich, Yahor Orsha Open 2019 Old Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2020.09.15 | Ochedzan, Tymon (2214) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2020.09.15 | Tomaszewski, R (2206) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tuesday 15th Sept English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2020.09.15 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2284) Miranda, Rafael Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Italian |
0-1 | C50 | |
2019.08.06 | Keprt, Tomas (1438) vs (2100) Silich, Yahor 29th EY Open U16 2019 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2020.01.26 | Savanovic, A (2414) vs (2158) Silich, Yahor Portugal Open 2020 Sicilian Maroczy |
1/2-1/2 | B38 | |
2019.10.12 | Silich, Yahor (2131) vs (2071) Vetokhin, Savva Chigorin Memorial 2019 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2020.06.20 | Jaiveer, Mahendru (1695) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor FISCA Online Open 2020 Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1/2-1/2 | B34 | |
2020.01.28 | Silich, Yahor (2158) vs (2466) Jaracz, P Portugal Open 2020 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2020.05.15 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2358) Tsvetkov, Andrey RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2020.05.25 | Kacprzak, Karol (1988) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Euro Online U2300 Day 1 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.06.12 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1941) Hakobyan, Astghik BLR-ARM Team Battle French Advance Winawer - Bogolubov |
1-0 | C17 | |
2020.06.12 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1941) Hakobyan, Astghik BLR-ARM Team Battle French Advance Winawer - Bogolubov |
0-1 | C17 | |
2020.06.12 | Hakobyan, Astghik (1941) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor BLR-ARM Team Battle Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2020.06.25 | Mintau, Andrei-Catalin (1977) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor FISCA Online Open 2020 Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2020.06.26 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1899) Rakshith, Srinivasan FISCA Online Open 2020 French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C16 | |
2020.06.27 | Martinez Alcantara, Jose Eduardo (2620) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor FISCA Online Open 2020 Sicilian Maroczy |
1/2-1/2 | B38 | |
2020.07.07 | Mirza, Diana (1939) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tuesday 7th July Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.07.09 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1883) Azadaliyev, Jahandar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz - Modern |
0-1 | B17 | |
2020.07.09 | Ismayil, Malak (1997) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2020.07.09 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1883) Azadaliyev, Jahandar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.07.09 | Azadaliyev, Jahandar (1883) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle King's Indian Schwarz - Averbakh |
0-1 | E74 | |
2020.07.09 | Ismayil, Malak (1997) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2020.07.09 | Ismayil, Malak (1997) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2020.07.09 | Ismayil, Malak (1997) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2020.08.04 | Maranhao, Jose Renato Ruiz (1923) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2019.01.18 | Sukalina, Alina (1546) vs (2116) Silich, Yahor Orsha Open 2019 Old Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2020.09.15 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1945) Mendoza, B Titled Tuesday 15th Sept French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2020.05.15 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2358) Tsvetkov, Andrey RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2020.06.19 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (1346) Slobozeanu, Ioana-Raluca FISCA Online Open 2020 Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2019.10.06 | Silich, Yahor (2131) vs (2553) Moroni, L Chigorin Memorial 2019 Italian |
0-1 | C50 | |
2019.12.07 | Silich, Yahor (2158) vs (2538) Lintchevski, D European Blitz 2019 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2020.01.26 | Silich, Yahor (2158) vs (2505) Arizmendi Martinez, J Portugal Open 2020 Pirc - Czech |
1-0 | B07 | |
2018.10.26 | Silich, Yahor (2058) vs (2298) Dambrauskas, V Max Zavanelli Mem Open Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2018.10.22 | Milikow, Yoav (2176) vs (2058) Silich, Yahor Max Zavanelli Mem Open Old Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2020.05.15 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2358) Tsvetkov, Andrey RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2020.05.15 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2358) Tsvetkov, Andrey RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2018.10.27 | Skurniak, Szymon (1763) vs (2058) Silich, Yahor Max Zavanelli Mem Open Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2020.06.02 | Antonica, Dragos-Andrei (2301) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tuesday 2nd June Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.01.18 | Silich, Yahor (2116) vs (1679) Ghevondyan, Arman Orsha Open 2019 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2019.01.20 | Vorobjov, P (2296) vs (2116) Silich, Yahor Orsha Open 2019 Old Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2019.01.23 | Cherepov, A (2226) vs (2116) Silich, Yahor Orsha Open 2019 Old Indian |
1-0 | A53 | |
2020.06.12 | Barseghyan, Armen Ar. (2387) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor BLR-ARM Team Battle Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2020.06.12 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2291) Ohanyan, Emin BLR-ARM Team Battle Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2020.06.12 | Barseghyan, Armen Ar. (2387) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor BLR-ARM Team Battle Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2019.05.11 | Papunidi, Matvey (2148) vs (2170) Silich, Yahor ch-BLR U20 2019 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2020.07.07 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2414) Srihari, L R Titled Tuesday 7th July French Closed Tarrasch - Pawn Center |
0-1 | C05 | |
2020.07.07 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2333) Mortazavi, A Titled Tuesday 7th July English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2020.07.09 | Eynullayev, Atilla (2347) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2020.07.09 | Babazada, Khazar (2409) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2020.07.09 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2347) Eynullayev, Atilla AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.07.09 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2409) Babazada, Khazar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2020.07.09 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2347) Eynullayev, Atilla AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2020.07.09 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2347) Eynullayev, Atilla AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1/2-1/2 | C55 | |
2020.08.04 | Stukan, Martin (2325) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2020.08.04 | Rodchenkov, V (2321) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
0-1 | B34 | |
2020.08.04 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2376) Skliarov, V Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2020.08.04 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2356) Balla, Ta Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2019.05.14 | Silich, Yahor (2170) vs (2229) Tsaruk, Maksim ch-BLR U20 2019 Italian |
0-1 | C50 | |
2019.05.16 | Silich, Yahor (2170) vs (2294) Strybuk, Artsiom I ch-BLR U20 2019 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2019.10.05 | Golovanskikh, Dmitriy (1764) vs (2131) Silich, Yahor Chigorin Memorial 2019 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.09.15 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2403) Gelman, A Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.09.15 | Perez Rodriguez, L (2324) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2019.08.04 | Remizov, Yaroslav (2357) vs (2100) Silich, Yahor 29th EY Open U16 2019 Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B37 | |
2019.08.07 | Haring, Filip (2288) vs (2100) Silich, Yahor 29th EY Open U16 2019 Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2019.08.08 | Silich, Yahor (2100) vs (2333) Suvorov, Alexander 29th EY Open U16 2019 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.02.23 | Silich, Yahor (2194) vs (2349) Charochkina, D Aeroflot Open B 2020 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2019.12.06 | Silich, Yahor (2158) vs (2307) Putka, V European Rapid 2019 Petrov - French |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2020.01.03 | Punin, Andrii (2311) vs (2158) Silich, Yahor 30th Cracovia Open A Sicilian Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2020.06.02 | Zverev, Lev (2087) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tuesday 2nd June Sicilian Accelerated Dragon (Modern) - Simagin |
0-1 | B35 | |
2020.06.12 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2071) Mkrtchyan, Mariam BLR-ARM Team Battle Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2020.06.12 | Mkrtchyan, Mariam (2071) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor BLR-ARM Team Battle King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2020.06.12 | Muradyan, Robert (2096) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor BLR-ARM Team Battle Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.06.12 | Mkrtchyan, Mariam (2071) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor BLR-ARM Team Battle Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.06.12 | Mkrtchyan, Mariam (2071) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor BLR-ARM Team Battle King's Indian Fianchetto (Yugoslav) |
1-0 | E65 | |
2020.07.07 | Nikanova, E (2116) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tuesday 7th July Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
0-1 | B18 | |
2020.07.09 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2088) Allahverdiyeva, Ayan AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2020.07.09 | Talibov, Shiroghlan (2128) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2019.01.19 | Silich, Yahor (2116) vs (1858) Zeliantsova, Kseniya Orsha Open 2019 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2019.01.20 | Silich, Yahor (2116) vs (2282) Aliakbarov, A Orsha Open 2019 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2019.05.15 | Siniauski, Artsiom (2219) vs (2170) Silich, Yahor ch-BLR U20 2019 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2020.09.15 | Szente Varga, F (2100) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2019.08.03 | Silich, Yahor (2100) vs (1923) Sargsyan, Sargis Vach. 29th EY Open U16 2019 Sicilian O'Kelly |
1-0 | B28 | |
2019.08.05 | Silich, Yahor (2100) vs (1874) Trybus, Daniel 29th EY Open U16 2019 Sicilian Nimzovich |
1-0 | B29 | |
2019.12.05 | Andriasian, Z (2611) vs (2158) Silich, Yahor European Rapid 2019 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 |