Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.09.16 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1992) vs (2148) De Rycke, Tyani World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2022.09.15 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1992) vs (1843) Skarbarchuk, Tetyana World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.09.14 | Zheng, Carissa (1779) vs (1992) Sovetbekova, Nurai World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.09.13 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1992) vs (2273) Wikar, Martyna World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E63 | |
2022.09.12 | Singgih, Diajeng Theresa (2102) vs (1992) Sovetbekova, Nurai World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 Sicilian Scheveningen (Sozin) - Lipnitsky |
0-1 | B87 | |
2022.09.11 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1992) vs (2238) Rakshitta, Ravi World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 Catalan Open (Classical) - Closed |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.09.10 | Sinitsina, Anastassia (2192) vs (1992) Sovetbekova, Nurai World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B99 | |
2022.09.09 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1992) vs (2147) Ciolacu, Alessia-Mihaela World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Kashdan) |
1-0 | D79 | |
2022.09.07 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1992) vs (2159) Eizaguerri Floris, Maria World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2022.08.09 | Kocyigit, Buse Naz (1991) vs (1693) Sovetbekova, Nurai 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.08.08 | Andre, Chineva Rufino (1171) vs (1693) Sovetbekova, Nurai 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.08.07 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1693) vs (1737) Nassr, Rania 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Catalan Open (Classical) - Closed |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.08.06 | Guillen Cristobal, Sandra N (1962) vs (1693) Sovetbekova, Nurai 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.08.05 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1693) vs (1863) Avelino, Camila Biscaya 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.08.01 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1693) vs (1879) Barbier, Astrid 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2022.07.31 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1693) vs (2193) Lehaci, Miruna-Daria 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2022.07.30 | Antonova, Lidiya (1497) vs (1693) Sovetbekova, Nurai 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.07.29 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1693) vs Arkangelo Miakol, Julia Achok 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.12.18 | Shokirjonova, Barchinoy (1404) vs (1516) Sovetbekova, Nurai Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
0-1 | D74 | |
2021.12.18 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1516) vs (2105) Rogule, Laura Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2021.12.18 | Sikorova, Olga (2186) vs (1516) Sovetbekova, Nurai Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament English Anglo-Indian - Anglo-Grünfeld (Smyslov) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2021.12.18 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1516) vs (1439) Onipko, Kateryna Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2021.12.18 | Shulyakova, Anastasiya (1757) vs (1516) Sovetbekova, Nurai Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Gruenfeld Three Knights (Hungarian) |
0-1 | D93 | |
2021.12.18 | Aliverdieva, Elina (1681) vs (1516) Sovetbekova, Nurai Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.12.18 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1516) vs (2214) Mihok-Juhasz, Barbara Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2021.12.18 | Chang, Linda vs (1516) Sovetbekova, Nurai Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.12.18 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1516) vs (2082) Fominykh, Maria Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2021.12.18 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1516) vs (1206) Engin, Cagla Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.12.18 | Nurmanova, Alua (1851) vs (1516) Sovetbekova, Nurai Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2021.12.18 | Karoki, Christine Muthoni (1170) vs (1516) Sovetbekova, Nurai Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.12.18 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1516) vs (2406) Bodnaruk, Anastasia Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) |
0-1 | E63 | |
2021.10.12 | Nemeth, Otto (1501) vs (1597) Sovetbekova, Nurai First Saturday GM October 2021 Sicilian - Philidor |
0-1 | B20 | |
2021.10.11 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1597) vs (1578) Gruz, Janos First Saturday GM October 2021 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.10.10 | Szurkos, Andras (1593) vs (1597) Sovetbekova, Nurai First Saturday GM October 2021 Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2021.10.09 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1597) vs (1567) Zsatkovics, Endre First Saturday GM October 2021 Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2021.10.08 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1597) vs (1445) Rounaiv, Rana First Saturday GM October 2021 King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) |
1/2-1/2 | E63 | |
2021.10.06 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1597) vs (1501) Nemeth, Otto First Saturday GM October 2021 Dutch |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.10.04 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1597) vs (1593) Szurkos, Andras First Saturday GM October 2021 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.10.05 | Gruz, Janos (1578) vs (1597) Sovetbekova, Nurai First Saturday GM October 2021 Gruenfeld Three Knights (Burille) |
0-1 | D94 | |
2021.10.03 | Zsatkovics, Endre (1567) vs (1597) Sovetbekova, Nurai First Saturday GM October 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B98 | |
2021.10.02 | Rounaiv, Rana (1445) vs (1597) Sovetbekova, Nurai First Saturday GM October 2021 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
0-1 | D85 | |
2021.09.04 | Marticio, Jersey (1255) vs (1541) Sovetbekova, Nurai 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1-0 | B84 | |
2021.09.03 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1541) vs (1808) Noshin, Anjum 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2021.09.02 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1541) vs (1516) Putar, Lara 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
0-1 | D76 | |
2021.09.02 | Latifah, Laysa (1917) vs (1541) Sovetbekova, Nurai 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Gruenfeld Three Knights (Burille) |
1-0 | D94 | |
2021.07.25 | MAK, Xiu Ning Charlene (1346) vs (1541) SOVETBEKOVA, Nurai Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 17 Girls Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1/2-1/2 | B84 | |
2021.07.25 | SOVETBEKOVA, Nurai (1541) vs (1297) SANIYA, Rafique Tadavi Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 17 Girls Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D70 | |
2021.07.25 | BRISTY, Mukherjee (1599) vs (1541) SOVETBEKOVA, Nurai Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 17 Girls Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.07.24 | SOVETBEKOVA, Nurai (1541) vs (1264) Amartuvshin, Naransolongo Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 17 Girls King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E69 | |
2021.07.24 | RICE, Lauren (1403) vs (1541) SOVETBEKOVA, Nurai Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 17 Girls Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld (Counterthrust) |
0-1 | E60 | |
2021.07.24 | SOVETBEKOVA, Nurai (1541) vs (1780) Tsogzolmaa, Nanjid Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 17 Girls Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A61 | |
2021.07.23 | NOSHIN, Anjum (1808) vs (1541) SOVETBEKOVA, Nurai Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 17 Girls Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.07.23 | CANINO, Rhea Jane (1749) vs (1541) SOVETBEKOVA, Nurai Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 17 Girls Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.07.23 | SOVETBEKOVA, Nurai (1541) vs (1187) JAYASURIYA, Linali Andrea Asian Schools Chess Championships - Under 17 Girls Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.02.14 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1511) vs (1902) Yeshchenko, Uliana Match Ukraine-Kyrgyzstan Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2021.02.14 | Yeshchenko, Uliana (1902) vs (1511) Sovetbekova, Nurai Match Ukraine-Kyrgyzstan Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.10.23 | Nandhidhaa, P V (2131) vs (1511) Sovetbekova, Nurai Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020, Quarterfinals, Semifinals & Final Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2020.10.19 | Cheung, Hoi Yau Ashley (1119) vs (1511) Sovetbekova, Nurai Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Gruenfeld Three Knights |
0-1 | D90 | |
2020.10.19 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1511) vs (1878) Karenza, Dita Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.10.17 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1511) vs (1437) Chong, Kai Ni Agnes Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.10.17 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1511) vs (2023) Galas, Bernadette Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Queen's Gambit Accepted |
0-1 | D23 | |
2020.10.11 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1511) vs (1853) Nguyen, Thanh Thuy Tien Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.10.11 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1511) vs Thavisak, Souphaphone Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.10.11 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1511) vs (1040) Taqwa, Hamouri Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2020.08.16 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1511) vs (1517) Musabayeva, Diana 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2020.08.16 | Hallaeva, Bahar (2096) vs (1511) Sovetbekova, Nurai 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2020.08.15 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1511) vs (2006) Hamid, Rani 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Riumin |
1-0 | E16 | |
2020.08.14 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1511) vs (2344) Aulia, Medina Warda 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2016.04.13 | Badam, Dorjnamjim vs Sovetbekova, Nurai Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) French Advance |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2016.04.12 | Sovetbekova, Nurai vs Dulamsuren, Otgontsetseg Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Tarrasch |
1-0 | D32 | |
2016.04.11 | Nyamjargal, Erdene-Ekh vs Sovetbekova, Nurai Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Benoni |
1-0 | A56 | |
2016.04.09 | Tsogzolmaa, Nanjid (1307) vs Sovetbekova, Nurai Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C17 | |
2016.04.08 | Sovetbekova, Nurai vs (1383) Maralgua, Ganganbars Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Nimzo-Indian Classical |
0-1 | E32 | |
2016.04.08 | Sovetbekova, Nurai vs (1398) Tsolmon, Byambatsetseg Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) King's Indian |
0-1 | E61 | |
2016.04.06 | Onongol, Tselmeg (1341) vs Sovetbekova, Nurai Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) French Open Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2012.06.26 | Gunathilaka, M D Wonara S vs Sovetbekova, Nurai Asian Youth Chess Championship 2012 Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Pillsbury |
1-0 | D50 | |
2012.06.26 | Sovetbekova, Nurai vs Dang, Minh Ngoc Asian Youth Chess Championship 2012 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.07.26 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2233) Jorquera,M Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Gruenfeld - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2022.07.26 | Szczep,Z (2205) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Jul Early English Sicilian - Vienna |
0-1 | A21 | |
2022.07.26 | Gabriel,Ro (2209) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Indian East Indian - London |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2022.07.26 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2383) Hoang Canh Huan Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Catalan Closed - Closed |
0-1 | E06 | |
2022.07.26 | Demin,V1 (2430) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.10.11 | Lauridsen,JM (2221) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.07.26 | Guimaraes,W (2195) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2022.05.26 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1658) vs (1999) Nguyen,Hong Anh Women's Speed Chess Q2 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Botvinnik) - Exchange |
0-1 | D72 | |
2022.05.26 | Pham Bich Ngoc (2240) vs (1658) Sovetbekova,Nurai Women's Speed Chess Q2 Gruenfeld Three Knights (Hungarian) - London |
1-0 | D93 | |
2022.10.11 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2072) Cramling Bellon,Anna Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Catalan Irregular - Closed |
0-1 | E01 | |
2022.07.26 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2145) Bueno,Alfe Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.10.11 | Petesch,Gabriel (2330) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Van't Kruijs opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.10.11 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs Haukenfrers,Dale Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Irregular Queen's Pawn - Anglo-Slav |
1-0 | A41 | |
2022.07.26 | Melikhov,E (2292) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1-0 | B91 | |
2022.10.11 | Jovic,Sta (2055) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 11th Oct Early English Sicilian |
1-0 | A20 | |
2022.07.26 | Kostiukov,A (2271) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Jul Early King's Indian Fianchetto (Yugoslav) |
0-1 | E65 | |
2022.10.11 | Ianov,V (2251) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.10.11 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2370) Dushyant,Sharma Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2022.10.11 | Fernandez De La Vara,Arnaldo (2462) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.04.05 | Polster,Christian (2236) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 5th Apr Early English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Anglo-Grünfeld |
0-1 | A16 | |
2022.08.16 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2203) Balabayeva,Xeniya Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.10.11 | Tharushi,T H D Niklesha (1581) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B99 | |
2022.10.18 | Lakshmi,C (1965) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B98 | |
2022.10.11 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2349) Nozdrachev,L Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Modern Benoni - Snake |
1-0 | A60 | |
2022.04.05 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2346) Rodchenkov,S Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2022.08.16 | Papayan,O (2246) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.10.18 | Jimenez Jimenez,Leandro (2157) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Gruenfeld Russian |
1-0 | D96 | |
2022.04.05 | Demin,V1 (2430) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2022.10.18 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2101) Kuchava,A Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.08.16 | Namitbir,Singh Walia (2363) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B21 | |
2022.04.05 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2048) Mikhnenko,Alexander Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2022.08.16 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2512) Vysochin,S Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.10.11 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2200) Colas,Joshua Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.10.18 | Hartikainen,J (2133) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.08.08 | Andre,Chineva Rufino (1171) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Olympiad Women 2022 Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.04.05 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2322) Pourkashiyan,A Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.08.16 | Ansh,M Shah (2177) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D70 | |
2022.11.01 | Sanchez,Robert (1971) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.11.01 | Shubenkova,Veronika (2002) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.10.18 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2394) Winterberg,L Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2022.08.23 | Yaksin,O (2388) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.04.05 | Rozhkov,Ve (2206) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1-0 | B93 | |
2022.08.16 | Girinath,P (2311) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.10.18 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2157) Fajdetic,H Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Budapest |
1-0 | A52 | |
2022.08.23 | Horak,Martin (2238) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.04.05 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2361) Girinath,P Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Gruenfeld - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2022.08.16 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2484) Omelja,A Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.11.01 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2228) Khandelwal,A Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Irregular Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.04.26 | Jarocka,Liwia (2006) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.08.30 | David,Bogdan-Emanuel (2106) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.08.07 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (1737) Nassr,Rania Olympiad Women 2022 Catalan Open (Classical) - Closed |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.11.01 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2241) Estrada Nieto,J Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical |
1-0 | D26 | |
2022.09.20 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2237) Petrovic,Aleksa Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Catalan Open (Classical) - Closed |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.08.16 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2142) Tanenbaum,Zachary Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Queen's Gambit - Baltic |
1/2-1/2 | D06 | |
2022.04.19 | Quirke,J (2086) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2022.08.23 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2234) Kuznetsov,Mi1 Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Gruenfeld Kemeri (Botvinnik) - Exchange |
1-0 | D72 | |
2022.04.05 | Przybylski,W (2321) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2022.08.23 | Winkels,M (1939) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.04.26 | Vega Gutierrez,S (2385) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.09.20 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2363) Gilmanov,Mansur Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2022.08.30 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2018) De Souza,Cristiano Gomes Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.04.19 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2042) Hernandez Bermudez,Ulises Eduardo Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Gruenfeld - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2022.11.01 | Begunov,K (2325) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Gruenfeld - Goglidze |
1-0 | D70 | |
2022.09.20 | Manukyan,Artyom (2126) vs (1992) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2022.10.18 | Mendez Fortes,E (2250) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2022.08.16 | Manukian,Ar (2196) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2022.10.18 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (1933) Luxama,Jacques Muller Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.02.15 | Klyashtorny,V (2403) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.05.24 | Karolczuk,Iwo (2319) vs (1658) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 24th May Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.05.24 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1658) vs (2178) Chernomordik,P Titled Tue 24th May Early Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.04.05 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2151) Tan,Jun Ying Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Modern Benoni Knight's Tour |
0-1 | A61 | |
2022.08.23 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2269) Mikhalsky,Vladimir Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early King's Indian Fianchetto (Yugoslav) - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E64 | |
2022.06.07 | Lopez Idarraga,D (2018) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.11.01 | Garv,Gaur (1973) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
0-1 | D74 | |
2022.04.26 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (1954) Carter,Emmanuel Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Gruenfeld Kemeri (Bogolubov) - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D78 | |
2022.08.30 | Villalba,M (2244) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2022.04.05 | Ferreira,VitorH (2128) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Van't Kruijs opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.08.06 | Guillen Cristobal,Sandra N (1962) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Olympiad Women 2022 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.04.19 | Cunha,Lucas Aguiar (2328) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.06.07 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (1940) Winkels,M Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Benoni |
1-0 | A56 | |
2022.02.15 | Volkov,Maksim (2113) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld (Counterthrust) |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.08.23 | Stanisz,P (2199) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Gruenfeld Russian |
0-1 | D96 | |
2022.09.20 | Roque Sola,Gisela (2061) vs (1992) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
0-1 | B92 | |
2022.08.30 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2229) Buchenau,F Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Catalan Closed - Closed |
0-1 | E06 | |
2022.08.16 | Dubov,Daniil (2702) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.04.26 | Brodowski,P (2451) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.02.15 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2037) Rosenberg,E Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.06.14 | Pace,Christopher (2053) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.06.07 | Roman,R (2078) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2022.10.18 | Aitbayev,A (2421) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.08.30 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2252) Miszler,Levente Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Catalan Closed - Closed |
0-1 | E06 | |
2022.05.24 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1658) vs (2055) Jian,Alex Titled Tue 24th May Early Catalan Open (Classical) - Closed |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.09.20 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2169) Barbashin,I Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Modern Benoni King's Pawn |
1-0 | A65 | |
2022.05.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1658) vs (2204) Jeet,J Titled Tue 17th May Early Gruenfeld - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2022.04.26 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2271) Fiol,F Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.08.16 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2385) Sirosh,Ilja Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Catalan Open (Classical) |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2022.04.05 | Griffith,Kyron (2341) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2022.11.01 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2318) Goriatchkin,J Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.02.08 | Bintang,Rasyid A. Hidayat (1820) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.04.19 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2430) Demin,V1 Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Budapest - Adler |
0-1 | A52 | |
2022.05.17 | Iljin,T (2335) vs (1658) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 17th May Early Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2022.06.14 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2003) Vemparala,Nikash Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.08.23 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2250) Mendez Fortes,E Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2022.08.30 | Mirimanian,H (2228) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
0-1 | B91 | |
2022.06.21 | Jakubowska,Anna (2138) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.05.24 | Hirneise,J (2314) vs (1658) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 24th May Early Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2022.08.23 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (1811) Quispe Santacruz,J Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.08.05 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (1863) Avelino,Camila Biscaya Olympiad Women 2022 King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.06.07 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2263) Estrada Nieto,J Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Queen's Gambit Accepted - Winawer |
0-1 | D25 | |
2022.10.18 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2332) Poltorak,Sebastian Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Gruenfeld Kemeri - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D71 | |
2022.02.15 | Guseva,Marina (2372) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.05.24 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1658) vs (2432) Wadsworth,Matthew J Titled Tue 24th May Early Modern Benoni Fianchetto (Hastings) - Fianchetto |
0-1 | A63 | |
2022.02.08 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2133) Hartikainen,J Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) - Neo-Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D76 | |
2022.10.25 | Jimenez,Joa (2210) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1-0 | B93 | |
2022.09.20 | Stanojoski,Z (2413) vs (1992) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1-0 | B91 | |
2022.11.01 | Yeletsky,Ivan (2491) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2022.06.14 | Oliveira,Jonathan De (2208) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.04.19 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (1454) Mohammadian,Mohammad Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.05.17 | Buchenau,F (2263) vs (1658) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 17th May Early Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2022.06.21 | Warchol,Kamil (1991) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
0-1 | B93 | |
2022.10.25 | Stanisz,P (2169) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Gruenfeld Russian |
0-1 | D96 | |
2022.04.26 | Godzwon,Iwo (2321) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Sicilian Open - Prins |
1-0 | B55 | |
2022.06.07 | Silva,Mariana Sofia T. (1912) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Gruenfeld - Exchange |
0-1 | D71 | |
2022.04.19 | Johnson,Be (2061) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.08.30 | Salman,P (2287) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Gedult's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.08.23 | Pham Le Thao Nguyen (2369) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2022.05.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1658) vs (2284) Gil Alba,H Titled Tue 17th May Early Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2022.09.20 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2259) Lopez Gracia,F Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2022.06.14 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (1974) Sanchez,Robert Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.04.12 | Bures,Vi (2112) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2022.04.26 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2088) Buscar,M Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2022.05.24 | Fernandez Barrera,V (2284) vs (1658) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 24th May Early Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.03.08 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2250) Havanecz,B Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.10.25 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2184) Ansh,M Shah Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Catalan Closed - Closed |
0-1 | E06 | |
2022.11.01 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2026) Lee,Linden Titled Tue 1st Nov Early King's Indian Schwarz - Kramer |
0-1 | E70 | |
2022.06.21 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (1974) Sanchez,Robert Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.04.26 | Miszler,Levente (2232) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti Symmetrical - King's Fianchetto |
0-1 | A15 | |
2022.02.15 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (1926) Vifleemskaia,S Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.02.08 | Fawole,John Oyeyemi (2126) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1-0 | B84 | |
2022.04.19 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (1965) Mangialardo,Tiago Carvalho Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Benoni - Fianchetto |
0-1 | A56 | |
2022.05.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1658) vs (1931) Piliczewski,B Titled Tue 17th May Early Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.05.24 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1658) vs (2295) Kim,Se Titled Tue 24th May Early King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E68 | |
2022.08.30 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2290) Paul,Justin Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Catalan Irregular - Closed |
1-0 | E01 | |
2022.08.23 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2391) Malyi,V Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2022.11.01 | Salman,P (2287) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.06.14 | Phillips,Rene (1852) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.03.08 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2328) Horak,Martin Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Indian - Saemisch |
0-1 | A50 | |
2022.06.07 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2460) Orlov,G Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Indian - Mexican |
0-1 | A50 | |
2022.04.12 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2237) Gracia Alvarez,Gerardo Antonio Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2022.09.20 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2032) Jain,N Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Benko Gambit |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.06.21 | Sailer,M (2109) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2022.06.14 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2361) Von Buelow,G Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Indian - Mexican |
0-1 | A50 | |
2022.04.26 | Pires,M (2287) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.09.27 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2271) D'Arruda,R Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Budapest - Fajarowicz |
0-1 | A51 | |
2022.02.15 | Shton,Roman (2074) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Indian East Indian - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2022.08.01 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (1879) Barbier,Astrid Olympiad Women 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2022.11.01 | Budrewicz,K (2184) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.02.08 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2086) Quirke,J Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2022.06.21 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2606) Hansen,Eric Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2022.05.24 | Shuvalov,E (2182) vs (1658) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 24th May Early Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.06.07 | Sztokbant,B (2213) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.09.20 | Karavade,E (2336) vs (1992) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.04.26 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2212) Toncheva,Nadya Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2022.10.25 | Vagman,Roy (2274) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.09.27 | Schill,W (2147) vs (1992) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B99 | |
2022.04.19 | Hirneise,J (2314) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 19th Apr Early English Sicilian |
1-0 | A20 | |
2022.06.14 | Corredor Castellanos,Camilo (1957) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Gruenfeld Kemeri (Kashdan) - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D79 | |
2022.08.23 | Adewumi,Tanitoluwa (2302) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.02.08 | Mamontova,Anastasia (2025) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
0-1 | D85 | |
2022.09.20 | Thorhallsson,Simon (2171) vs (1992) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2022.06.21 | Joubert,Dantelle (1566) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.03.08 | Shuvalov,E (2182) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.05.17 | Kozlov,O (2294) vs (1658) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 17th May Early Bird Dutch |
1-0 | A03 | |
2022.10.25 | Di Nicolantonio,L (2383) vs (2025) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2022.08.30 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1912) vs (2167) Jeet,J Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.06.07 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2304) Omariev,M Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Irregular Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.09.27 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2176) Runets,Ivan Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Catalan Closed - Closed |
0-1 | E06 | |
2022.02.15 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2171) Matveeva,O Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
0-1 | E01 | |
2022.04.12 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2355) Alinasab,Mobina Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Catalan Open (Classical) - Closed |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.04.26 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2325) Ronka,E Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.03.08 | Buscar,M (2088) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 8th Mar Early English Three Knights - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A27 | |
2022.06.21 | Kowalysko,Roman (1957) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2022.06.07 | Avazkhonov,Alikhon (1538) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.08.30 | Martinez Reyes,P (2408) vs (1912) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.04.19 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2260) Bas Mas,J Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Dutch |
0-1 | A84 | |
2021.10.19 | Christensen,Thom2 (2154) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Indian - Blackmar-Diemer (Bogolubov) |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.04.12 | Papp,Levente (2399) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Gruenfeld Kemeri (Kashdan) - Barcza |
1-0 | D79 | |
2022.04.26 | Przybylski,W (2321) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Gruenfeld Russian - Hungarian |
0-1 | D97 | |
2022.06.14 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2155) Rodrigues,Ti Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2022.05.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1658) vs (2239) Bas Mas,J Titled Tue 17th May Early Dutch |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.10.25 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (2025) vs (2217) Turayev,Shahruh Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2022.05.24 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1658) vs (1820) Bintang,Rasyid A. Hidayat Titled Tue 24th May Early Queen's Gambit Chigorin |
1-0 | D07 | |
2022.02.08 | Blokhin,Sofia (2059) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.10.19 | Rosenberg,E (2125) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.07.31 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2193) Lehaci,Miruna-Daria Olympiad Women 2022 Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2022.05.24 | Manukian,Ar (2196) vs (1658) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 24th May Early Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.06.21 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2432) Piesik,P Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Old Benoni Pawn Thrust |
0-1 | A44 | |
2022.03.01 | Gatterer,F (2179) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Mar Early English Sicilian |
1-0 | A20 | |
2022.02.15 | Karabalis,H (2252) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Sicilian - Mengarini |
1-0 | B20 | |
2022.04.19 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2042) Aaditya,Dhingra Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.04.26 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2325) Begunov,K Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.09.27 | Dowgird,F (2348) vs (1992) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.03.08 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2258) Gubanov,O Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Irregular Queen's Pawn - Polish |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.09.20 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2320) Pinheiro,I Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Gruenfeld Kemeri (Botvinnik) - Exchange |
0-1 | D72 | |
2022.06.14 | Perez Rodriguez,Je (2251) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.02.08 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (1948) Cherry,A Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical |
1/2-1/2 | D26 | |
2022.05.17 | Martin Carmona,Gaston Manuel (2302) vs (1658) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 17th May Early Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
1-0 | D83 | |
2022.06.07 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2306) Srinath,R Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2022.03.01 | Zaksaite,S (2261) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.09.27 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2312) Crevatin,Leo Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Catalan Irregular - Closed |
1-0 | E01 | |
2022.09.16 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2148) De Rycke,Tyani World Youth Girls U18 King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2022.09.15 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (1843) Skarbarchuk,Tetyana World Youth Girls U18 Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.09.14 | Zheng,Carissa (1779) vs (1992) Sovetbekova,Nurai World Youth Girls U18 Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.06.14 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2228) Toncheva,Nadya Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2022.03.08 | Jaskolka,T (2213) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.09.13 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2273) Wikar,Martyna World Youth Girls U18 King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E63 | |
2022.03.15 | Petrova,I (2127) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 15th Mar Early Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B51 | |
2022.09.12 | Singgih,Diajeng Theresa (2102) vs (1992) Sovetbekova,Nurai World Youth Girls U18 Sicilian Scheveningen (Sozin) - Lipnitsky |
0-1 | B87 | |
2022.06.21 | Ladan,Nicholas (2131) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2022.07.30 | Antonova,Lidiya (1497) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Olympiad Women 2022 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.02.15 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2396) Moksh,Amit Doshi Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2022.05.24 | Zemlyanskii,Ivan (2286) vs (1658) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 24th May Early Gruenfeld Three Knights |
1-0 | D90 | |
2022.09.11 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2238) Rakshitta,Ravi World Youth Girls U18 Catalan Open (Classical) - Closed |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.03.01 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2426) Krylov,I Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2022.05.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1658) vs (2588) Bachmann,Ax Titled Tue 17th May Early King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2021.10.19 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1597) vs (2269) Mikhalsky,Vladimir Titled Tuesday 19th Oct King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E69 | |
2022.09.10 | Sinitsina,Anastassia (2192) vs (1992) Sovetbekova,Nurai World Youth Girls U18 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B99 | |
2022.04.19 | Yang Kaiqi (2481) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.04.26 | Gutierrez Olivares,D (2354) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti Symmetrical - King's Fianchetto |
1-0 | A15 | |
2022.09.09 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2147) Ciolacu,Alessia-Mihaela World Youth Girls U18 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Kashdan) |
1-0 | D79 | |
2022.06.07 | Al Tarbosh,W (2203) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.06.14 | Hua,L (2305) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2022.09.07 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2159) Eizaguerri Floris,Maria World Youth Girls U18 Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2022.02.08 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2176) Stanisz,P Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Indian |
0-1 | A50 | |
2022.06.21 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2366) Bethke,Richard Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Catalan Irregular - Closed |
0-1 | E01 | |
2021.10.19 | Vovk,Or (2315) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Anti-Borg (Desprez) opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.03.01 | Batsiashvili,N (2491) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2022.07.29 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs Julia Achok Arkangelo Miakol Olympiad Women 2022 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.02.15 | Buscar,M (2088) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.03.08 | Istvanovszki,M (2352) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.03.15 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2454) Koellner,Ruben Gideon Titled Tue 15th Mar Early Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2022.09.27 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2304) Suleymanli,Suleyman Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical - Rubinstein |
0-1 | D27 | |
2022.05.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1658) vs (2274) Urbina Perez,J Titled Tue 17th May Early Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.06.21 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1693) vs (2203) Al Tarbosh,W Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Queen's Indian Classical - Owen |
0-1 | E19 | |
2022.04.26 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1725) vs (2399) Di Nicolantonio,L Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2022.05.17 | Ciorgovean,Iustin (2276) vs (1658) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 17th May Early Gruenfeld Classical - Stockholm |
1-0 | D80 | |
2022.02.08 | Carre,S (2127) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.03.15 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2357) Fiorito,F Titled Tue 15th Mar Early Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.03.08 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2305) Hua,L Titled Tue 8th Mar Early King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E63 | |
2022.04.26 | Deviprasath,Sharvesh (2290) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.03.01 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2232) Polster,Christian Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.02.15 | Ozkan,Taha (2295) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Gruenfeld Russian |
1-0 | D96 | |
2022.03.08 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2325) Alinasab,Mobina Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Modern Benoni Fianchetto (Hastings) - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | A64 | |
2022.04.26 | O'Gorman,Tom (2357) vs (1725) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2021.10.19 | Timofeev,Arty (2586) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
1-0 | D83 | |
2022.09.27 | Kubicka,Anna (2229) vs (1992) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2021.10.19 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1597) vs (2408) Milchev,N Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Benoni - Czech |
1-0 | A56 | |
2022.03.01 | Prieto Aranguren,A (2273) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Gruenfeld Russian |
0-1 | D96 | |
2022.09.27 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1992) vs (2372) Hristodoulou,P Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2022.02.08 | Bifulco,M (2274) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.03.01 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2119) Escudero Donoso,F Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Catalan Closed - Closed |
0-1 | E06 | |
2022.03.08 | Shubenkova,Veronika (1762) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.02.08 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2475) Jakubowski,K Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2022.03.01 | Gubanov,O (2258) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.03.08 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2213) Al Tarbosh,W Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.03.01 | Urazayev,Arystanbek (2438) vs (1702) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.03.01 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2199) Dolzhykova,Kateryna Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Catalan Closed - Closed |
1/2-1/2 | E06 | |
2022.03.01 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1702) vs (2275) Jary,S Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2022.08.09 | Kocyigit,Buse Naz (1991) vs (1693) Sovetbekova,Nurai Olympiad Women 2022 Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.09.04 | Marticio,Jersey (1544) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Online Olym Div2 A 2021 Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1-0 | B84 | |
2021.09.03 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1597) vs (2004) Noshin,Anjum Online Olym Div2 A 2021 Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2021.09.02 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1597) vs (1930) Putar,Lara Online Olym Div2 A 2021 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
0-1 | D76 | |
2021.09.02 | Latifah,Laysa (1897) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Online Olym Div2 A 2021 Gruenfeld Three Knights (Burille) |
1-0 | D94 | |
2021.08.17 | Osmonbekov,T (2136) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.08.24 | De Souza,Cristiano Gomes (2018) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Gruenfeld Saemisch - Landau |
1-0 | D83 | |
2021.08.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1597) vs (2209) Golubenko,Valen Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.08.24 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1597) vs (2182) Alboredo,Julia Titled Tuesday 24th Aug King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) |
0-1 | E63 | |
2021.08.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1597) vs (2316) Tokman,A Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2021.08.24 | Warchol,Kamil (2099) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.08.17 | Manon Og,R (2064) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.08.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1597) vs (2202) Ashiev,E Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2021.08.24 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1597) vs (2150) Erdogmus,Yagiz Kaan Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Gruenfeld - Bronstein |
0-1 | E62 | |
2021.08.17 | Dejmek,M (2018) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Gruenfeld Kemeri (Kashdan) - Barcza |
1-0 | D79 | |
2021.08.17 | Muradov,Soltan (2233) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Gruenfeld Classical - Kemeri |
0-1 | D80 | |
2021.08.24 | Tikhonov,Viacheslav (2260) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 24th Aug English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Anglo-Grünfeld |
1-0 | A16 | |
2021.08.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1597) vs (1840) Alhadad,Mahmoud Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Queen's Gambit Chigorin |
0-1 | D07 | |
2021.08.17 | Ismayil,Malak (2067) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.08.17 | Jain,N (2032) vs (1597) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 17th Aug English Anglo-Indian |
1-0 | A15 | |
2021.08.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1597) vs (2215) Wachinger,G Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2021.04.13 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1665) vs (2033) Carroll,Thomas Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Modern Benoni Classical |
0-1 | A70 | |
2021.04.13 | Gueci,Tea (2204) vs (1665) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2021.04.13 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1665) vs (2280) Todorovic,Boj Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Queen's Gambit Accepted Alekhine - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2021.04.13 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1665) vs (2135) Zacarias,M Titled Tuesday 13th Apr King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno) |
0-1 | E63 | |
2021.02.14 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (1905) Yeshchenko,Uliana UKR-KGZ Match 2021 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2021.02.14 | Yeshchenko,Uliana (1905) vs (1608) Sovetbekova,Nurai UKR-KGZ Match 2021 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.02.04 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs Mikhno,Artem Bogdanovich Mem Qual 1 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Bogolubov) |
0-1 | D78 | |
2021.02.04 | Mischuk,D (2370) vs (1608) Sovetbekova,Nurai Bogdanovich Mem Qual 1 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2021.01.19 | Yanayt,E (2112) vs (1608) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Gruenfeld Russian |
1-0 | D96 | |
2021.01.19 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (2393) Damjanovic,V Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Irregular Queen's Pawn - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.10.19 | Cheung,Hoi Yau Ashley vs (1608) Sovetbekova,Nurai Asian Nat Online Cup Women Gruenfeld Three Knights |
0-1 | D90 | |
2020.10.19 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (2026) Karenza,Dita Asian Nat Online Cup Women Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.10.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (1892) Chong,Kai Ni Agnes Asian Nat Online Cup Women Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.10.17 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (2065) Galas,Bernadette Asian Nat Online Cup Women Queen's Gambit Accepted |
0-1 | D23 | |
2020.10.11 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (1971) Nguyen,Thanh Thuy Tien Asian Nat Online Cup Women Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.10.11 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs Thavisak,Souphaphone Asian Nat Online Cup Women Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.10.11 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (1040) Taqwa,Hamouri Asian Nat Online Cup Women Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2020.10.27 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (2017) Ardila,Oscar Humberto Titled Tuesday 27th Oct King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2020.10.27 | Souza Neves,A (2087) vs (1608) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Gruenfeld Kemeri - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D71 | |
2020.10.27 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (2096) Kazarian,Anna-Maja Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.10.27 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (1985) Li,Hui Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.11.24 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (2348) Janaszak,Daw Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.10.27 | Xie,Bryan (2050) vs (1608) Sovetbekova,Nurai Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2020.10.27 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (1816) Shubenkova,Veronika Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2020.10.27 | Sovetbekova,Nurai (1608) vs (2104) Miroshnik,Ekaterina Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.10.23 | Nandhidhaa,P (2365) vs (1608) Sovetbekova,Nurai Asian Nat Cup Women Final Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2020.06.14 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1608) vs Kabakova, Mariya Djerba Women Online 2020 Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2020.06.14 | Shadrina, T (2320) vs (1608) Sovetbekova, Nurai Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2020.06.14 | Voit, Daria (2343) vs (1608) Sovetbekova, Nurai Djerba Women Online 2020 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.08.14 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1608) vs (2360) Medina, W Online Olym Div2 A 2020 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.06.14 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1608) vs (1152) Gevorgyan, Olga Djerba Women Online 2020 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2019.10.20 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1527) vs (1352) Utalieva, Dariga ACF Botvinnik Mem Girls King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2020.06.14 | Zarkym, Ailin (1272) vs (1608) Sovetbekova, Nurai Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B24 | |
2019.10.22 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1527) vs (1490) Karimli, Zhala ACF Botvinnik Mem Girls Nimzo-Indian Classical |
0-1 | E32 | |
2020.06.14 | Mukhi Talreja, Ishita Tina (1467) vs (1608) Sovetbekova, Nurai Djerba Women Online 2020 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.06.14 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1608) vs (1415) Sycheva, Sofia Djerba Women Online 2020 Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2020.06.14 | Aattar, Ikram (1407) vs (1608) Sovetbekova, Nurai Djerba Women Online 2020 Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) |
1-0 | D86 | |
2019.10.17 | Varekha, Anna (1662) vs (1527) Sovetbekova, Nurai ACF Botvinnik Mem Girls Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.10.18 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1527) vs (1638) Bobomurodova, Maftuna ACF Botvinnik Mem Girls Budapest - Adler |
0-1 | A52 | |
2019.10.16 | Abrorova, Sabrina (1728) vs (1527) Sovetbekova, Nurai ACF Botvinnik Mem Girls Indian East Indian - Exchange |
1-0 | D90 | |
2020.06.14 | Martirosyan, Ani-Odeseya (1738) vs (1608) Sovetbekova, Nurai Djerba Women Online 2020 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2019.10.20 | Agajanova, Meryem (1905) vs (1527) Sovetbekova, Nurai ACF Botvinnik Mem Girls Gruenfeld Exchange (Classical) |
1/2-1/2 | D86 | |
2020.06.14 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1608) vs (1771) Mahmoud, Roula Djerba Women Online 2020 Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2020.06.14 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1608) vs (1828) Descarrega Zacarias, Vanessa Djerba Women Online 2020 Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.08.15 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1608) vs (1874) Hamid, R Online Olym Div2 A 2020 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Riumin |
1-0 | E16 | |
2020.08.16 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1608) vs (1842) Musabayeva, Diana Online Olym Div2 A 2020 Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2019.10.17 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1527) vs (1994) Zeliantsova, Kseniya ACF Botvinnik Mem Girls King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
0-1 | E68 | |
2019.10.21 | Hakobyan, Astghik (1978) vs (1527) Sovetbekova, Nurai ACF Botvinnik Mem Girls Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.06.14 | Kurmangaliyeva, Liya (1974) vs (1608) Sovetbekova, Nurai Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1-0 | B91 | |
2020.06.14 | Vorobieva, Varvara (1949) vs (1608) Sovetbekova, Nurai Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2019.10.21 | Nur-Mukhametova, Alisa (2188) vs (1527) Sovetbekova, Nurai ACF Botvinnik Mem Girls Gruenfeld Kemeri (Kashdan) - Barcza |
1-0 | D79 | |
2020.06.14 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1608) vs (2071) Mkrtchyan, Mariam Djerba Women Online 2020 Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2020.06.14 | Pershina, E (2114) vs (1608) Sovetbekova, Nurai Djerba Women Online 2020 Sicilian - Steinitz |
1-0 | B20 | |
2020.06.14 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1608) vs (2164) Cosman, A Djerba Women Online 2020 Modern Benoni Knight's Tour |
0-1 | A61 | |
2020.08.16 | Hallaeva, B (2166) vs (1608) Sovetbekova, Nurai Online Olym Div2 A 2020 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2020.06.14 | Sovetbekova, Nurai (1608) vs (2182) Wafa, Shrook Djerba Women Online 2020 Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E11 |