Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.10.24 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1329) vs (1474) Fang, Kun Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Slav Two Knights - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D15 | |
2021.10.24 | Mohsen, Nur Batrisya Wafa (1439) vs (1329) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Reti Gambit |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.10.24 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1329) vs (1563) Nguyen, Ngo Lien Huong Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2021.10.23 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1329) vs (1495) Margadgua, Erdenebayar Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2021.10.23 | Nguyen, Ngan Ha (1514) vs (1329) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Sicilian - Flohr |
0-1 | B32 | |
2021.10.23 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1329) vs Zolfaghari, Hananeh Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls King's Indian |
1-0 | E61 | |
2021.10.22 | Nguyen, Thi Thuy Quyen (1564) vs (1329) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.10.22 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1329) vs (1110) Raina, Das Gupta Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.10.22 | Divya, Deshmukh (1775) vs (1329) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig Eastern Asia Youth Online Chess Championship - Under 10 Girls Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) - Flohr |
1-0 | B49 | |
2019.04.15 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1475) vs (1938) Doan, Thi Hong Nhung Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Caro-Kann - Breyer |
0-1 | B10 | |
2019.04.14 | Khanyl, Chuluuntuya (1375) vs (1475) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Queen's Pawn Torre - Symmetrical |
0-1 | D03 | |
2019.04.13 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1475) vs (1906) Mungunzul, Bat-Erdene Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2019.04.12 | Anujin, Bat-Amgalan (1407) vs (1475) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Queen's Pawn - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2019.04.11 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1475) vs (2146) Anu, Bayar Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Queen's Gambit Accepted |
0-1 | D20 | |
2019.04.10 | Enkhsaran, Batsaikhan (1792) vs (1475) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Slav Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | D15 | |
2019.04.09 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1475) vs (2160) Pham, Bich Ngoc Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2019.04.08 | Ng, Sau Wai (1154) vs (1475) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2019.04.07 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1475) vs (1902) Mandukhai, Myagmarsuren Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
0-1 | C45 | |
2016.04.13 | Khotamova, Sevinch vs Urangoo, Kherlenzorig Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2016.04.12 | Mungunzul, Bat-Erdene (1779) vs Urangoo, Kherlenzorig Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Slav Two Knights - Schlechter |
1-0 | D90 | |
2016.04.11 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig vs (1473) Tsetsenbileg, Munkhbayar Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Sicilian Open - Modern |
1-0 | B83 | |
2016.04.09 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig vs (1425) Vuong, Quynh Anh Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1-0 | B10 | |
2016.04.08 | Ankhiluun, Gantulga vs Urangoo, Kherlenzorig Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Sicilian - Flohr |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2016.04.08 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig vs (1157) Khalil, Hanan Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2016.04.07 | Tsolmon, Byambatsetseg (1398) vs Urangoo, Kherlenzorig Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B24 | |
2016.04.06 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig vs (1307) Tsogzolmaa, Nanjid Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Four Knights - Scotch |
1/2-1/2 | C47 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019.04.08 | Ng, Sau Wai (1154) vs (1475) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig ch-East Asia Women 2019 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2019.04.08 | Ng, Sau Wai (1154) vs (1475) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig ch-East Asia Women 2019 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2019.04.12 | Anujin, Bat-Amgalan (1407) vs (1475) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig ch-East Asia Women 2019 Queen's Pawn - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2019.04.14 | Khanyl, Chuluuntuya (1375) vs (1475) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig ch-East Asia Women 2019 Queen's Pawn Torre - Symmetrical |
0-1 | D03 | |
2019.04.10 | Enkhsaran, Batsaikhan (1792) vs (1475) Urangoo, Kherlenzorig ch-East Asia Women 2019 Slav Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | D15 | |
2019.04.07 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1475) vs (1902) Mandukhai, Myagmarsuren ch-East Asia Women 2019 Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
0-1 | C45 | |
2019.04.07 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1475) vs (1902) Mandukhai, Myagmarsuren ch-East Asia Women 2019 Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
0-1 | C45 | |
2019.04.13 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1475) vs (1906) Mungunzul, Bat-Erdene ch-East Asia Women 2019 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2019.04.15 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1475) vs (1938) Doan, Thi Hong Nhung ch-East Asia Women 2019 Caro-Kann - Breyer |
0-1 | B10 | |
2019.04.09 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1475) vs (2160) Pham Bich Ngoc ch-East Asia Women 2019 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2019.04.11 | Urangoo, Kherlenzorig (1475) vs (2146) Anu, B ch-East Asia Women 2019 Queen's Gambit Accepted |
0-1 | D20 |