Date | Chess tournament name | Initial ranking | Final ranking | Performance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-05-15 to 2023-05-18 | Международный межуниверситетский кубок МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова | 29 | 12 [+17] | 2278 |
2022-09-30 to 2022-10-08 | 2nd ChessMood Open - Tournament A | 52 | 26 [+26] | 2518 |
2022-08-09 to 2022-08-22 | 83rd Armenian CH The 1st League | 8 | 14 [-6] | 0 |
2022-07-22 to 2022-07-22 | 15th Poti International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandria Cup-2022" 2 Blitz | 16 | 19 [-3] | 1803 |
2022-07-19 to 2022-07-19 | 15th Poti International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandria Cup-2022" 1st Blitz | 14 | 3 [+11] | 2175 |
2022-07-16 to 2022-07-24 | 15th Poti International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandria Cup-2022" Open A | 17 | 14 [+3] | 2116 |
2022-07-01 to 2022-07-09 | Arsen Yeghiazaryan Memorial | 10 | 6 [+4] | 2389 |
2022-01-14 to 2022-01-14 | Փորձարկում օլիմպիական | 22 | 14 [+8] | 0 |
2021-12-26 to 2021-12-26 | Ամանորյա կայծակնային մրցաշար - Ա | 12 | 9 [+3] | 2401 |
2021-10-14 to 2021-10-22 | 3rd Yerevan Open Tournament A | 82 | 56 [+26] | 2239 |
2021-10-04 to 2021-10-12 | ChessMood Open - Tournament A | 81 | 54 [+27] | 2324 |
2021-08-11 to 2021-08-24 | 82nd Armenian CH The 1st League | 10 | 13 [-3] | 2128 |
2021-06-02 to 2021-06-10 | 82nd Armenian Ch. SF | 12 | 5 [+7] | 2191 |
2021-04-26 to 2021-05-02 | Armenian Qualification for European Hybrid event | 5 | 5 [0] | 2162 |
2021-04-14 to 2021-04-22 | Հայաստանի 2021թ. Պ-18 առաջն. եզրափակիչ | 1 | 4 [-3] | 2122 |
2021-01-22 to 2021-02-05 | 81st Armenian CH The 1st League | 5 | 14 [-9] | 2167 |
2020-12-06 to 2020-12-12 | Qualifying Tournament for 81-st Armenian Ch. | 2 | 1 [+1] | 2300 |
2020-12-06 to 2020-12-12 | Qualifying Tournament for 81-st Armenian Ch. | 2 | 1 [+1] | 2300 |
2020-09-18 to 2020-09-20 | EUROPEAN ONLINE YOUTH INDIVIDUAL & TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Open 18 | 14 | 9 [+5] | 2176 |
2020-09-18 to 2020-09-20 | EUROPEAN ONLINE YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Open 18 | 14 | 6 [+8] | 2376 |
2020-09-18 to 2020-09-20 | EUROPEAN ONLINE YOUTH INDIVIDUAL & TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Open 18 | 14 | 20 [-6] | 0 |
2020-09-16 to 2020-09-16 | «Երևանի գավաթ» 1-ին խաղարկության կիսաեզրափակիչ | 17 | 3 [+14] | 2352 |
2020-09-16 to 2020-09-16 | «Երևանի գավաթ» 1-ին խաղարկության կիսաեզրափակիչ | 17 | 17 [0] | 0 |
2020-09-18 to 2020-09-20 | EUROPEAN ONLINE YOUTH INDIVIDUAL & TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Open 18 | 14 | 42 [-28] | 0 |
2020-09-15 to 2020-09-15 | «Երևանի գավաթ» 1-ին խաղարկության երկրորդ փուլ | 6 | 6 [0] | 0 |
2020-08-05 to 2020-08-06 | Qualifying Tournament B-18 | 3 | 1 [+2] | 2426 |
2020-07-20 to 2020-07-20 | Panarmenian Chess Day - 2020 | 37 | 37 [0] | 0 |
2020-05-02 to 2020-05-02 | Kazakhstan-Armenia online friendly match - 100 boards | 118 | 101 [+17] | 2247 |
2020-01-25 to 2020-02-02 | Moscow Open 2020 A | 119 | 98 [+21] | 2308 |
2019-07-16 to 2019-07-16 | 14th Poti International Chess Festival Blitz 1 | 17 | 5 [+12] | 2092 |
2019-07-13 to 2019-07-20 | 14th Poti International Chess Festival A Open | 32 | 32 [0] | 2153 |
2019-06-11 to 2019-06-19 | 12th Annual K. Asrian Memorial | 37 | 28 [+9] | 2107 |
2019-09-21 to 2019-09-29 | Nona Gaprinadshvili Cup - 2019 (A Open) | 39 | 28 [+11] | 2310 |
2019-01-26 to 2019-02-03 | Moscow Open 2019_A | 149 | 129 [+20] | 2226 |
2017-12-15 to 2017-12-23 | T. Petrosyan Chess House Final | 11 | 31 [-20] | 1809 |
2018-06-08 to 2018-06-14 | Armenian Club Ch. 2018 | 4 | 37 [-33] | 2110 |
2018-12-14 to 2018-12-22 | T.Petrosyan Chess House Final | 8 | 13 [-5] | 2034 |
2018-06-21 to 2018-06-29 | 11th Annual K. Asrian Memorial | 51 | 43 [+8] | 2254 |
2018-04-14 to 2018-04-22 | Հայաստանի 2018թ. Պ-18 առաջն. եզրափակիչ | 1 | 4 [-3] | 2031 |
2017-11-23 to 2017-12-01 | Tsaghkadzor Open 2017 - A | 49 | 48 [+1] | 2214 |
2018-01-09 to 2018-01-17 | A.Margaryan 8th Memorial- A1 U18 | 6 | 27 [-21] | 1804 |
2018-10-20 to 2018-10-28 | Tsaghkadzor Open 2018 | 9 | 7 [+2] | 2173 |
2018-05-23 to 2018-06-03 | Yerevan Men's CH. | 8 | 4 [+4] | 2234 |
2017-09-19 to 2017-09-27 | 2nd Yerevan Open | 83 | 73 [+10] | 2088 |
2017-11-22 to 2017-11-22 | A.Anastasyan Memorial - blitz | 67 | 46 [+21] | 2403 |
2017-09-05 to 2017-09-14 | European Youth Chess Championship 2017 Open U14 | 63 | 20 [+43] | 2269 |
2018-03-17 to 2018-03-28 | European Individual Chess Championship 2018 | 288 | 211 [+77] | 2111 |
2017-06-01 to 2017-06-09 | Yerevan Mens Ch. | 14 | 4 [+10] | 2285 |
2017-07-02 to 2017-07-10 | Stepan Avagyan Memorial 2017 U18 | 3 | 10 [-7] | 1877 |
2017-04-14 to 2017-04-22 | Հայաստանի 2017թ. Պ-14 առաջն. եզրափակիչ | 2 | 4 [-2] | 1953 |
2017-01-08 to 2017-01-16 | Ա.Մարգարյանի 7-րդ հուշամրցաշար - 2017 Ա1 - մինչև 18 տարեկաններ | 16 | 6 [+10] | 1889 |
2016-12-16 to 2016-12-24 | T. Petrosyan Chess House Final | 53 | 20 [+33] | 1994 |
2016-10-02 to 2016-10-10 | 1st Yerevan Open | 100 | 86 [+14] | 1915 |
2016-08-02 to 2016-08-10 | Abovyan OPEN-2016 | 34 | 30 [+4] | 2050 |
2016-05-24 to 2016-06-01 | YEREVAN Men's CH. Final | 25 | 23 [+2] | 1841 |
2016-06-26 to 2016-07-04 | Stepan Avagyan Memorial 2016 Under-18 | 9 | 17 [-8] | 1678 |
2015-12-14 to 2015-12-22 | Winter 2015 | 10 | 6 [+4] | 2003 |
2016-01-08 to 2016-01-16 | A.Margaryan 6th Memorial - 2016 A-2 - Under 14 | 7 | 7 [0] | 1808 |
2015-05-11 to 2015-05-19 | YEREVAN MEN'S CH.1/2 FINAL | 37 | 30 [+7] | 1831 |
2015-01-25 to 2015-02-02 | Yerevan Ch./ 1/4 Final | 17 | 17 [0] | 1996 |
2015-01-24 to 2015-01-24 | Armenian Ch. / Rapid | 45 | 44 [+1] | 1508 |
2014-10-07 to 2014-10-16 | Autumn - 2014 | 38 | 15 [+23] | 1742 |
2014-10-04 to 2014-10-04 | Mayor's Cup. / Rapid-2 | 78 | 90 [-12] | 851 |
2014-10-19 to 2014-10-19 | Yerevan Ch. /Rapid | 23 | 12 [+11] | 793 |
2014-09-16 to 2014-09-25 | T. Petrosyan Chess House 1/2 Final | 63 | 60 [+3] | 1610 |
2014-09-28 to 2014-09-28 | T. Petrosyan Chess House 1/2 Final / Rapid | 53 | 45 [+8] | 1303 |
2014-08-20 to 2014-08-29 | T. Petrosyan Chess House 1/4 Final | 24 | 4 [+20] | 2121 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018.06.08 | Karatorossian, David (2233) vs (2033) Yeremyan, Alen Armenian Club Ch. 2018 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.06.27 | Sargsyan, Shant (2499) vs (2033) Yeremyan, Alen 11th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Sicilian Rauzer - Classical |
1-0 | B64 | |
2018.06.24 | Yeremyan, Alen (2033) vs (2488) Abdumalik, Zhansaya 11th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2018.06.21 | Gabuzyan, Hovhannes (2539) vs (2033) Yeremyan, Alen 11th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2017.06.25 | Yeremyan, Alen (1927) vs (1775) Margaryan, Samvel 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C17 | |
2017.06.24 | Avetisyan, Mariam (2067) vs (1927) Yeremyan, Alen 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Sicilian - Steinitz |
1-0 | B20 | |
2017.06.23 | Yeremyan, Alen (1927) vs (1720) Nurijanyan, Alex 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2017.06.22 | Gharagyozyan, Artur (2182) vs (1927) Yeremyan, Alen 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Sicilian Dragon (Levenfish) |
1-0 | B71 | |
2017.06.21 | Yeremyan, Alen (1927) vs (2449) Hakobyan, Aram 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B11 | |
2016.10.09 | Yeremyan, Alen (1855) vs (2091) Hovsepyan, David 1st Yerevan Open Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2016.10.08 | Manukyan, Levon (1713) vs (1855) Yeremyan, Alen 1st Yerevan Open Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2016.10.07 | Yeremyan, Alen (1855) vs (2182) Mashatan, Reza 1st Yerevan Open Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2016.10.06 | Hakobyan, Norayr (1489) vs (1855) Yeremyan, Alen 1st Yerevan Open Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2016.10.05 | Yeremyan, Alen (1855) vs (1982) Hovhannisyan, Khachatur 1st Yerevan Open Sicilian |
0-1 | B20 | |
2016.10.04 | Ohanyan, Emin (1508) vs (1855) Yeremyan, Alen 1st Yerevan Open Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2016.10.03 | Yeremyan, Alen (1855) vs (2191) Yeritsyan, Hayk 1st Yerevan Open Indian Knight - London |
0-1 | A46 | |
2016.10.02 | Gevorgyan, David Sh. (2335) vs (1855) Yeremyan, Alen 1st Yerevan Open Gruenfeld - Benjamin |
1-0 | E62 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.07.26 | Yeremyan,Alen (2233) vs (2228) Toncheva,Nadya Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Benko's opening - Ultra-Symmetrical |
1-0 | A36 | |
2022.07.26 | Yeremyan,Alen (2233) vs (2182) Derraugh,Geordie Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.07.26 | Kupervaser,Erez (2358) vs (2233) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.07.26 | Yeremyan,Alen (2233) vs (2442) Blanco Ronquillo,H Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.07.26 | Yeremyan,Alen (2233) vs (2303) Bilan,Danila Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.07.26 | Ambartsumova,K (2386) vs (2233) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.07.26 | Yeremyan,Alen (2233) vs (2115) Gaisinsky,Adam Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Scotch - Scotch Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2022.07.26 | Yeremyan,Alen (2233) vs (2276) Rios Escobar,A Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.07.26 | Tarasova,Viktoriy (2226) vs (2233) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Gruenfeld Spassky |
0-1 | D87 | |
2022.02.05 | Yeremyan,Alen (2260) vs Das,Bhavesh KCF University Cup 2022 Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2022.10.25 | Yeremyan,Alen (2210) vs (2515) Wirig,A Titled Tue 25th Oct Early English Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2022.09.20 | Yeremyan,Alen (2210) vs (2426) Ovchinnikov,Vsevolod Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Gruenfeld Kemeri - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D71 | |
2022.10.25 | Baskakov,Egor (2215) vs (2210) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.09.20 | Yeremyan,Alen (2210) vs (2196) Manukian,Ar Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Queen's Gambit Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | D20 | |
2022.10.25 | Yeremyan,Alen (2210) vs (2172) Fernandez Garcia,Gumersindo Titled Tue 25th Oct Early English Anglo-Indian |
1-0 | A15 | |
2022.09.20 | Martinovici,Ilia (2403) vs (2210) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2022.07.09 | Agasarov,Benik (2225) vs (2233) Yeremyan,Alen Arsen Yeghiazaryan Mem Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.07.08 | Yeremyan,Alen (2233) vs (2401) Nazari,Arad Arsen Yeghiazaryan Mem Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2022.07.07 | Quparadze,G (2482) vs (2233) Yeremyan,Alen Arsen Yeghiazaryan Mem Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2022.07.06 | Yeremyan,Alen (2233) vs (2249) Yeritsyan,Hayk Arsen Yeghiazaryan Mem Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.07.05 | Piliposyan,Robert (2287) vs (2233) Yeremyan,Alen Arsen Yeghiazaryan Mem Gruenfeld Exchange - Nadanian |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2022.10.25 | Madaminov,Mukhiddin (2441) vs (2210) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Pirc Austrian - Weiss |
1-0 | B09 | |
2022.09.20 | Yeremyan,Alen (2210) vs (2572) Harsha,B Titled Tue 20th Sep Early King's Indian Fianchetto (Yugoslav) |
0-1 | E65 | |
2022.09.20 | Ahn,Hongjin (2282) vs (2210) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 20th Sep Early English Anglo-Indian - King's Knight |
0-1 | A15 | |
2022.08.30 | Yeremyan,Alen (2246) vs (2209) Shandrygin,Nikita Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.10.25 | Dudzinski,Pa (2186) vs (2210) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Sicilian |
0-1 | B20 | |
2022.10.25 | Yeremyan,Alen (2210) vs (2441) Fernandez Guillen,E Titled Tue 25th Oct Early English Closed Sicilian - Taimanov |
0-1 | A25 | |
2022.09.20 | Yeremyan,Alen (2210) vs (2303) Solovchuk,A Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Catalan Closed - Closed |
1-0 | E06 | |
2022.10.25 | Sanal,V (2595) vs (2210) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.08.30 | Kouskoutis,Georgios-Alexandros (2292) vs (2246) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 30th Aug Early English Anglo-Indian |
0-1 | A15 | |
2022.09.20 | Tomaszewski,K (2327) vs (2210) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.04.26 | Gokerkan,Cem Kaan (2456) vs (2260) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.08.30 | Yeremyan,Alen (2246) vs (2430) Demin,V1 Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Alekhine - Four Pawns |
0-1 | B03 | |
2021.11.16 | Yeremyan,Alen (2260) vs (2598) Zubov,A UKR Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.04.26 | Shankland,S (2709) vs (2260) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Gruenfeld Smyslov |
1-0 | D98 | |
2022.10.25 | Yeremyan,Alen (2210) vs (2697) Eljanov,P Titled Tue 25th Oct Early English Anglo-Indian |
1-0 | A15 | |
2021.11.16 | Yeremyan,Alen (2260) vs (2127) Orzechowski,J Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B00 | |
2022.09.20 | Yeremyan,Alen (2210) vs (2202) Rom,J Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav Noteboom |
1-0 | D31 | |
2022.08.30 | Petrovic,Aleksa (2205) vs (2246) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2022.04.26 | Yeremyan,Alen (2260) vs (2496) Csonka,B Titled Tue 26th Apr Early French Advance - Wade |
1-0 | C02 | |
2022.10.25 | Yeremyan,Alen (2210) vs (2646) Bacrot,E Titled Tue 25th Oct Early English Closed Sicilian - Taimanov |
1-0 | A25 | |
2022.09.20 | Alexikov,A (2223) vs (2210) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.08.30 | Yeremyan,Alen (2246) vs (2683) Oparin,G Titled Tue 30th Aug Early English Sicilian - Carls (Smyslov) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2021.10.19 | Yeremyan,Alen (2151) vs (2224) Havanecz,B Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2022.04.26 | Piesik,P (2431) vs (2260) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.08.30 | Miszler,Levente (2252) vs (2246) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Reti Symmetrical - King's Fianchetto |
0-1 | A15 | |
2022.04.26 | Yeremyan,Alen (2260) vs (2422) Khusenkhojaev,Muhammad Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.10.19 | Yeremyan,Alen (2151) vs (2408) Milchev,N Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Alekhine - Exchange |
1-0 | B03 | |
2022.10.25 | Skibbe,W (2191) vs (2210) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.11.16 | Sharma,Di (2288) vs (2260) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Sicilian Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B43 | |
2022.04.26 | Yeremyan,Alen (2260) vs (2356) Fiorito,F Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2021.11.16 | Yeremyan,Alen (2260) vs (2337) Pavlidis,Ana Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.10.25 | Yeremyan,Alen (2210) vs (1947) Vifleemskaia,S Titled Tue 25th Oct Early English Symmetrical |
1-0 | A30 | |
2021.10.19 | Ansh,M Shah (2096) vs (2151) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Nimzovich - Indian |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.11.23 | Postnikov,D (2360) vs (2260) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Alekhine Modern - Flohr |
1-0 | B05 | |
2022.04.26 | Aggelis,N (2281) vs (2260) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.08.30 | Yeremyan,Alen (2246) vs (2276) Rios Escobar,A Titled Tue 30th Aug Early English Ultra-Symmetrical (Mecking) |
1-0 | A39 | |
2021.10.19 | Yeremyan,Alen (2151) vs (2073) Novikova,Galina Titled Tuesday 19th Oct French Advance - Euwe |
1-0 | C02 | |
2022.04.26 | Yeremyan,Alen (2260) vs (2245) Sihite,Chelsie Monica Ignesias Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Spanish - Cozio |
1-0 | C60 | |
2021.12.07 | Ozdemir,Serhan Berat (2178) vs (2260) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 7th Dec Alekhine - Four Pawns |
1-0 | B03 | |
2021.11.23 | Yeremyan,Alen (2260) vs (2265) Bouget,A Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Irregular King's Knight - Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | C40 | |
2021.10.19 | Ekdyshman,M (2315) vs (2151) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 19th Oct English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2021.11.23 | Chizhikov,V (2279) vs (2260) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.07.23 | Gasparyan,Erik R. (2072) vs (2233) Yeremyan,Alen 15th Poti Open 2022 Alekhine - Exchange |
1-0 | B03 | |
2022.07.22 | Yeremyan,Alen (2233) vs (2214) Hakobyan,Erik 15th Poti Open 2022 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2021.12.07 | Yeremyan,Alen (2260) vs (2289) Abdilkhair,Abilmansur Titled Tuesday 7th Dec Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.04.26 | Martin,Le (2195) vs (2260) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Alekhine - Scandinavian |
0-1 | B02 | |
2021.10.19 | Yeremyan,Alen (2151) vs (2142) Tiarks,Jann-Christian Titled Tuesday 19th Oct French Advance - Milner-Barry |
1-0 | C02 | |
2021.11.23 | Yeremyan,Alen (2260) vs (2168) Sliwicki,D Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.10.19 | Meissner,F (2372) vs (2151) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.07.04 | Yeremyan,Alen (2233) vs (2344) Atakhan,Abtin Arsen Yeghiazaryan Mem Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2022.07.03 | Hayrapetyan,Ho (2481) vs (2233) Yeremyan,Alen Arsen Yeghiazaryan Mem King's Indian Fianchetto (Yugoslav) - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E65 | |
2022.07.02 | Yeremyan,Alen (2233) vs (2336) Alaverdyan,G Arsen Yeghiazaryan Mem English Anglo-Indian |
0-1 | A15 | |
2022.07.01 | Morchiashvili,B (2305) vs (2233) Yeremyan,Alen Arsen Yeghiazaryan Mem English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2022.10.07 | Prraneeth,Vuppala (2458) vs (2210) Yeremyan,Alen ChessMood Open 2022 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2022.10.06 | Yeremyan,Alen (2210) vs (2481) Mosadeghpour,Masoud ChessMood Open 2022 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.07.17 | Maghalashvili,Da (2437) vs (2233) Yeremyan,Alen 15th Poti Open 2022 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2022.10.02 | Sankalp,Gupta (2502) vs (2210) Yeremyan,Alen ChessMood Open 2022 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.09.30 | Lobanov,Sergei (2535) vs (2210) Yeremyan,Alen ChessMood Open 2022 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2021.08.15 | Shahinyan,D (2456) vs (2199) Yeremyan,Alen 82nd ch-ARM 1st League English Asymmetrical - Ultra-Symmetrical (Botvinnik) |
1-0 | A36 | |
2021.08.14 | Yeremyan,Alen (2199) vs (2466) Davtyan,Artur 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Four Knights - Scotch |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2021.08.13 | Torosyan,N (2374) vs (2199) Yeremyan,Alen 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Sicilian |
1-0 | B32 | |
2021.08.24 | Yeremyan,Alen (2199) vs (2407) Ohanyan,Emin 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Reti Symmetrical - Spassky |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.08.12 | Yeremyan,Alen (2199) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.08.11 | Sargsyan,Tigran R. (2281) vs (2199) Yeremyan,Alen 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.08.23 | Rostomyan,Mikayel (2067) vs (2199) Yeremyan,Alen 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.08.22 | Yeremyan,Alen (2199) vs (2028) Hakobyan,Erik 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2021.08.21 | Alaverdyan,G (2279) vs (2199) Yeremyan,Alen 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2021.08.19 | Tiraturyan,D (2266) vs (2199) Yeremyan,Alen 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.08.17 | Yeremyan,Alen (2199) vs (2477) Mikaelyan,A 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.08.16 | Davtyan,Arsen (2278) vs (2199) Yeremyan,Alen 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2021.05.04 | Cornette,Deimante (2387) vs (2172) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 4th May Alekhine - Exchange |
1-0 | B03 | |
2021.05.04 | Navalgund,N (2289) vs (2172) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 4th May Alekhine - Saemisch |
1-0 | B02 | |
2021.05.04 | Yeremyan,Alen (2172) vs (2236) Ravi,Th Titled Tuesday 4th May Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2021.05.04 | Lewtak,Da (2380) vs (2172) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 4th May Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2021.05.04 | Yeremyan,Alen (2172) vs (2220) Senthil,Maran K Titled Tuesday 4th May Queen's Pawn Closed - Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | D04 | |
2021.05.18 | Yeremyan,Alen (2172) vs (1980) Khabinets,Ivan Titled Tuesday 18th May Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2021.05.04 | Sadhwani,Raunak (2555) vs (2172) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 4th May Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2021.05.04 | Yeremyan,Alen (2172) vs (2607) Kollars,Dmitrij Titled Tuesday 4th May Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2021.05.18 | Yeremyan,Alen (2172) vs (2279) Gazel,F Titled Tuesday 18th May Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.05.04 | Garcia Blanco,O (2324) vs (2172) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 4th May Alekhine |
0-1 | B03 | |
2021.05.18 | Sieciechowicz,M (2393) vs (2172) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 18th May Gruenfeld Spassky |
1-0 | D87 | |
2021.05.04 | Onischuk,V (2622) vs (2172) Yeremyan,Alen Titled Tuesday 4th May Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.18 | Yeremyan,Alen (2172) vs (2255) Kaufman,R Titled Tuesday 18th May Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.05.04 | Yeremyan,Alen (2172) vs (2180) Kanyamarala,Trisha Titled Tuesday 4th May Queen's Pawn Closed - Zukertort |
1-0 | D05 | |
2021.02.05 | Vardanian,HaiG (2389) vs (2274) Yeremyan,Alen 81st ch-ARM 1st League Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.02.03 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2079) Melkonyan,Arshak 81st ch-ARM 1st League Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.02.02 | Harutyunian,T (2549) vs (2274) Yeremyan,Alen 81st ch-ARM 1st League English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2021.02.01 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2452) Shahinyan,D 81st ch-ARM 1st League Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.01.31 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2392) Sargsyan,Anna M. 81st ch-ARM 1st League Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.01.30 | Barseghyan,Armen Ar. (2343) vs (2274) Yeremyan,Alen 81st ch-ARM 1st League Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.29 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2455) Babujian,L 81st ch-ARM 1st League Bogo-Indian |
0-1 | E11 | |
2021.01.27 | Davtyan,Artur (2466) vs (2274) Yeremyan,Alen 81st ch-ARM 1st League Gruenfeld Saemisch - Landau |
0-1 | D82 | |
2021.01.26 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2479) Mikaelyan,A 81st ch-ARM 1st League Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.01.25 | Danielyan,Vahe (2357) vs (2274) Yeremyan,Alen 81st ch-ARM 1st League Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2021.01.24 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2507) Hayrapetyan,Ho 81st ch-ARM 1st League Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.01.23 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2274) Yeremyan,Alen 81st ch-ARM 1st League Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.22 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2255) Ohanyan,Emin 81st ch-ARM 1st League Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.02.01 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2452) Shahinyan,D 81st ch-ARM 2021 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.01.31 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2402) Sargsyan,Anna M. 81st ch-ARM 2021 Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.01.30 | Barseghyan,Armen Ar. (2362) vs (2274) Yeremyan,Alen 81st ch-ARM 2021 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.29 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2440) Babujian,L 81st ch-ARM 2021 Bogo-Indian |
0-1 | E11 | |
2021.01.27 | Davtyan,Artur (2466) vs (2274) Yeremyan,Alen 81st ch-ARM 2021 Gruenfeld Saemisch - Landau |
0-1 | D82 | |
2021.01.26 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2485) Mikaelyan,A 81st ch-ARM 2021 Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.01.25 | Danielyan,Vahe (2357) vs (2274) Yeremyan,Alen 81st ch-ARM 2021 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2021.01.24 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2488) Hayrapetyan,Ho 81st ch-ARM 2021 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.01.23 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2432) vs (2274) Yeremyan,Alen 81st ch-ARM 2021 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.22 | Yeremyan,Alen (2274) vs (2255) Ohanyan,Emin 81st ch-ARM 2021 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2016.10.10 | Kocharyan, H. (2128) vs (1855) Yeremyan, Alen 1st Yerevan Open 2016 King's Indian Saemisch - Steiner |
1-0 | E81 | |
2016.10.09 | Yeremyan, Alen (1855) vs (2091) Hovsepyan, David 1st Yerevan Open 2016 Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2016.10.08 | Manukyan, Levon (1713) vs (1855) Yeremyan, Alen 1st Yerevan Open 2016 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2016.10.07 | Yeremyan, Alen (1855) vs (2182) Mashatan, R. 1st Yerevan Open 2016 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2016.10.06 | Hakobyan, Norayr (1489) vs (1855) Yeremyan, Alen 1st Yerevan Open 2016 Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2016.10.05 | Yeremyan, Alen (1855) vs (1982) Hovhannisyan, Khacha 1st Yerevan Open 2016 Sicilian |
0-1 | B20 | |
2016.10.04 | Ohanyan, Emin (1508) vs (1855) Yeremyan, Alen 1st Yerevan Open 2016 Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2016.10.03 | Yeremyan, Alen (1855) vs (2191) Yeritsyan, Hayk 1st Yerevan Open 2016 Indian Knight - London |
0-1 | A46 | |
2016.10.02 | Gevorgyan, D. (2335) vs (1855) Yeremyan, Alen 1st Yerevan Open 2016 Gruenfeld - Benjamin |
1-0 | E62 | |
2017.09.27 | Sargissyan, S. (2295) vs (2060) Yeremyan, Alen 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Reti Symmetrical - Benjamin |
1-0 | E62 | |
2017.09.26 | Yeremyan, Alen (2060) vs (2400) Bagaturov, G. 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2017.09.25 | Kursova, M. (2280) vs (2060) Yeremyan, Alen 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Indian East Indian - Benjamin |
0-1 | E62 | |
2017.09.24 | Poghosyan, S. (2256) vs (2060) Yeremyan, Alen 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Indian East Indian - London |
1-0 | A48 | |
2017.09.23 | Yeremyan, Alen (2060) vs (1499) Yedigaryan, Asya 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B24 | |
2017.09.22 | Manukyan, SaV (2287) vs (2060) Yeremyan, Alen 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2017.09.21 | Yeremyan, Alen (2060) vs (1464) Piliposyan, Gor 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2017.09.20 | Gevorgyan, Anahit (1723) vs (2060) Yeremyan, Alen 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Bird |
0-1 | A02 | |
2017.09.19 | Yeremyan, Alen (2060) vs (2590) Rozum, I. 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2017.09.05 | Ozenir, Ekin Baris (2422) vs (2060) Yeremyan, Alen 27th EY BU14 2017 Indian - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.03.19 | Yeremyan, Alen (1961) vs (2183) Burnett, A 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Sicilian Open - Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B56 | |
2018.03.21 | Nikolaidis, K (2184) vs (1961) Yeremyan, Alen 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 King's Indian Saemisch - Steiner |
1-0 | E81 | |
2018.03.25 | Samadov, Read (2099) vs (1961) Yeremyan, Alen 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Alekhine Modern - Flohr |
0-1 | B05 | |
2018.03.26 | Yeremyan, Alen (1961) vs (2109) Vardanian, Ham 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.01.26 | Martinez Alcantara, Jose Eduardo (2606) vs (2221) Yeremyan, Alen 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Sicilian |
1-0 | B32 | |
2018.06.10 | Pluzyan, A (2098) vs (2033) Yeremyan, Alen Armenian Clubs 2018 Alekhine Modern |
0-1 | B05 | |
2019.01.28 | Dmitriev, Vl (1997) vs (2147) Yeremyan, Alen 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B24 | |
2020.09.18 | Yeremyan, Alen (2256) vs (2596) Sargsyan, Shant European Online Youth U18 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.06.11 | Yeremyan, Alen (2033) vs (2539) Gabuzyan, H Armenian Clubs 2018 Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2018.06.21 | Gabuzyan, H (2539) vs (2033) Yeremyan, Alen 11th Asrian Memorial 2018 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.06.24 | Yeremyan, Alen (2033) vs (2488) Abdumalik, Z 11th Asrian Memorial 2018 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2018.06.27 | Sargsyan, Shant (2499) vs (2033) Yeremyan, Alen 11th Asrian Memorial 2018 Sicilian Rauzer - Classical |
1-0 | B64 | |
2019.01.26 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2415) vs (2147) Yeremyan, Alen 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2019.01.30 | Khayrullin, D (2362) vs (2147) Yeremyan, Alen 15th Moscow Open A 2019 King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2019.01.31 | Yeremyan, Alen (2147) vs (2347) Obolentseva, Alexandra 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2019.02.02 | Fedotov, Nikita2 (2342) vs (2147) Yeremyan, Alen 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2019.06.12 | Davtyan, Artur (2431) vs (2128) Yeremyan, Alen 12th Asrian Memorial 2019 King's Indian Modern |
1-0 | E94 | |
2019.06.14 | Kotanjian, T (2462) vs (2128) Yeremyan, Alen 12th Asrian Memorial 2019 King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
1-0 | E97 | |
2019.06.18 | Sargsyan, Tigran R. (2367) vs (2128) Yeremyan, Alen 12th Asrian Memorial 2019 King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
1/2-1/2 | E92 | |
2019.07.13 | Yeremyan, Alen (2148) vs (2469) Babujian, L 14th Poti Open 2019 Scotch - Scotch Schmid |
0-1 | C45 | |
2019.07.15 | Yeremyan, Alen (2148) vs (2460) Tutisani, Noe 14th Poti Open 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2018.03.18 | Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2369) vs (1961) Yeremyan, Alen 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E60 | |
2018.03.20 | Yeremyan, Alen (1961) vs (2248) Gukhvat, P 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.03.27 | Yeremyan, Alen (1961) vs (2312) Gharibyan, Mamikon 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2019.09.21 | Shagbazyan, Tar (2412) vs (2148) Yeremyan, Alen Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2019.09.22 | Yeremyan, Alen (2148) vs (2428) Bagaturov, G Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2019.09.24 | Yeremyan, Alen (2148) vs (2431) Benidze, D Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2019.09.25 | Zhukova, N (2333) vs (2148) Yeremyan, Alen Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 King's Indian Saemisch - Steiner |
1/2-1/2 | E81 | |
2019.09.28 | Yeremyan, Alen (2148) vs (2333) Chkhaidze, Ni Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2018.06.08 | Karatorossian, D (2233) vs (2033) Yeremyan, Alen Armenian Clubs 2018 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.06.12 | Yeremyan, Alen (2033) vs (2275) Gharibyan, Mamikon Armenian Clubs 2018 Scotch - Scotch |
0-1 | C45 | |
2020.01.28 | Bykov, Oleg (2366) vs (2221) Yeremyan, Alen 16th Moscow Open A 2020 King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
1/2-1/2 | E97 | |
2020.02.01 | Palachev, P (2387) vs (2221) Yeremyan, Alen 16th Moscow Open A 2020 King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2019.07.19 | Matevosian, S (2185) vs (2148) Yeremyan, Alen 14th Poti Open 2019 King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
1-0 | E97 | |
2020.01.27 | Yeremyan, Alen (2221) vs (2002) Sekoyan, Vachagan 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.01.31 | Yeremyan, Alen (2221) vs (2041) Nikulin, I 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.02.02 | Yeremyan, Alen (2221) vs (2049) Abramov, Ilya 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2018.03.24 | Pipia, Ekaterine (1737) vs (1961) Yeremyan, Alen 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 King's Indian |
0-1 | E61 | |
2019.01.27 | Yeremyan, Alen (2147) vs (2490) Iljushin, A 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
0-1 | B11 | |
2020.09.18 | Joensson, Jacob (1974) vs (2256) Yeremyan, Alen European Online Youth U18 King's Indian Classical |
0-1 | E91 | |
2020.09.20 | Yeremyan, Alen (2256) vs (2682) Esipenko, Andrey European Online Youth U18 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2018.03.17 | Sanikidze, T (2501) vs (1961) Yeremyan, Alen 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2018.06.14 | Yeremyan, Alen (2033) vs (2400) Petrosian, DG Armenian Clubs 2018 Sicilian Closed - Tartakower |
0-1 | B74 | |
2020.01.25 | Yeremyan, Alen (2221) vs (2533) Kunin, V 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Modern - Tartakower |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2020.01.30 | Sreeshwan, Maralakshikari (2440) vs (2221) Yeremyan, Alen 16th Moscow Open A 2020 King's Indian |
1-0 | E61 | |
2019.01.29 | Yeremyan, Alen (2147) vs (2313) Asik, J 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.02.03 | Yeremyan, Alen (2147) vs (2236) Eynullayev, Altay 15th Moscow Open A 2019 Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D05 | |
2019.07.17 | Botoyan, S (2240) vs (2148) Yeremyan, Alen 14th Poti Open 2019 Alekhine - Two Pawns (Lasker) |
1-0 | B02 | |
2020.09.18 | Yeremyan, Alen (2256) vs (2466) Davtyan, Artur European Online Youth U18 Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2020.09.19 | Yeremyan, Alen (2256) vs (2461) Salemgareev, Tagir European Online Youth U18 Indian Knight - London |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.09.19 | Willow, Jonah B (2386) vs (2256) Yeremyan, Alen European Online Youth U18 Alekhine Modern - Flohr |
0-1 | B05 | |
2020.09.20 | Roseneck, Jonas (2417) vs (2256) Yeremyan, Alen European Online Youth U18 Alekhine Modern - Flohr |
0-1 | B05 | |
2020.09.20 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2442) vs (2256) Yeremyan, Alen European Online Youth U18 Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2020.01.29 | Yeremyan, Alen (2221) vs (2350) Khayrullin, D 16th Moscow Open A 2020 Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2019.09.23 | Hambardzumian, Y (2310) vs (2148) Yeremyan, Alen Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2019.09.26 | Yeremyan, Alen (2148) vs (2320) Morchiashvili, B Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2019.09.29 | Yeremyan, Alen (2148) vs (2314) Mamedjarova, T Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2018.03.22 | Yeremyan, Alen (1961) vs (2083) Day, T 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2017.11.24 | Yeremyan, Alen (2177) vs (2538) Arutinian, D. Tsaghkadzor Open 2017 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.09.19 | Yeremyan, Alen (2256) vs (2215) Strybuk, Artsiom I European Online Youth U18 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 |