X Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup A

Chess tournament overview

Country: Spain
Tournament date: 2016-04-02 to 2016-06-02
Tournament place: Llinars del Vallès (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec per move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Club Escacs Llinars

Schedule: X Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup A

Round Date Time
1 2016/04/02 16:30
2 2016/04/09 16:30
3 2016/04/16 16:30
4 2016/04/23 16:30
5 2016/04/30 16:30
6 2016/05/07 16:30
7 2016/05/21 16:30
8 2016/05/28 16:30
9 2016/06/02 16:30

Players registered in X Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup A

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 CAT FM Garcia Cano Antonio 2211 2227 7 + Info
2 CAT Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 2191 2204 12 + Info
3 CAT Ayats Llobera Gerard 2175 2177 -15 + Info
4 CAT Martin Perez Laura 2058 2040 46 + Info
5 CAT Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2051 2069 3 + Info
6 CAT Molano Lafuente Ismael 2037 2036 7 + Info
7 CAT Romero Perera Eugeni 2001 2004 -8 + Info
8 CAT Corriguelas Armillas Frederic 1984 1994 -21 + Info
9 CAT Oset Teixidor Guerau 1973 1980 7 + Info
10 CAT Barba Rios Enric 1964 1961 -24 + Info
11 CAT Morais Carreras Javier 1958 1968 6 + Info
12 CAT Chamorro Perea Antoni 1955 2010 -142 + Info
13 CAT Borges Ayats Joaquim 1953 1971 -7 + Info
14 CAT Rodriguez Martinez Juan P. 1946 1931 -14 + Info
15 CAT Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Hono 1945 1941 -19 + Info
16 CAT Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 1903 1912 18 + Info
17 CAT Costa Trave Jaume 1896 1915 25 + Info
18 CAT Arnijas Fabregas Marc 1873 1885 -14 + Info
19 CAT Martin Perez Pau 1855 1819 -31 + Info
20 CAT Toquero Gracia Pau 1848 1838 24 + Info
21 CAT Martinez Perez Pablo 1832 1812 -2 + Info
22 CAT Verges Soler Lluis 1804 1812 -21 + Info
23 CAT Prats Fumado Gerard 1799 1795 -48 + Info
24 CAT Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 1781 1781 31 + Info
25 CAT Ribalta Bertran Esteve 1779 1750 -29 + Info
26 CAT Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 1765 1739 96 + Info
27 CAT Baltasar Diaz Vicente 1751 1751 -12 + Info
28 CAT Lampurlanes Farre Isaac 1728 1683 -20 + Info
29 CAT Romero Torrents Josep 1676 1676 2 + Info
30 CAT Serrano Moron Eloi 1672 1638 35 + Info
31 CAT Prats Safont Sergi 1598 1589 3 + Info
32 CAT Martinez Perez Sergio 1587 1582 96 + Info
33 CAT Maria Oproae Alex 1539 1506 15 + Info
34 CAT Torras Coloma Pau 1517 1484 55 + Info
35 CAT Sarrate Presas Jordi 1439 1409 -3 + Info
36 CAT Arias Prieto Diana 0 0 0 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CAT FM Garcia Cano Antonio 2211 2227 7
2 CAT Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 2191 2204 12
3 CAT Ayats Llobera Gerard 2175 2177 -15
4 CAT Martin Perez Laura 2058 2040 46
5 CAT Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2051 2069 3
6 CAT Molano Lafuente Ismael 2037 2036 7
7 CAT Romero Perera Eugeni 2001 2004 -8
8 CAT Corriguelas Armillas Frederic 1984 1994 -21
9 CAT Oset Teixidor Guerau 1973 1980 7
10 CAT Barba Rios Enric 1964 1961 -24
11 CAT Morais Carreras Javier 1958 1968 6
12 CAT Chamorro Perea Antoni 1955 2010 -142
13 CAT Borges Ayats Joaquim 1953 1971 -7
14 CAT Rodriguez Martinez Juan P. 1946 1931 -14
15 CAT Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Hono 1945 1941 -19
16 CAT Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 1903 1912 18
17 CAT Costa Trave Jaume 1896 1915 25
18 CAT Arnijas Fabregas Marc 1873 1885 -14
19 CAT Martin Perez Pau 1855 1819 -31
20 CAT Toquero Gracia Pau 1848 1838 24
21 CAT Martinez Perez Pablo 1832 1812 -2
22 CAT Verges Soler Lluis 1804 1812 -21
23 CAT Prats Fumado Gerard 1799 1795 -48
24 CAT Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 1781 1781 31
25 CAT Ribalta Bertran Esteve 1779 1750 -29
26 CAT Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 1765 1739 96
27 CAT Baltasar Diaz Vicente 1751 1751 -12
28 CAT Lampurlanes Farre Isaac 1728 1683 -20
29 CAT Romero Torrents Josep 1676 1676 2
30 CAT Serrano Moron Eloi 1672 1638 35
31 CAT Prats Safont Sergi 1598 1589 3
32 CAT Martinez Perez Sergio 1587 1582 96
33 CAT Maria Oproae Alex 1539 1506 15
34 CAT Torras Coloma Pau 1517 1484 55
35 CAT Sarrate Presas Jordi 1439 1409 -3
36 CAT Arias Prieto Diana 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN Tipo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 FM Garcia Cano Antonio 2213869 2211 2227 2351 Granollers-Canovelles
2 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 2274914 2191 2204 A 2191 Llinars
3 Ayats Llobera Gerard 32067607 2175 2177 16 2220 Llinars
4 Martin Perez Laura 22244735 2058 2040 2201 Llinars
5 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2286262 2051 2069 A 2167 Castellar
6 Molano Lafuente Ismael 2285002 2037 2036 A 2163 Montornes
7 Romero Perera Eugeni 2208415 2001 2004 A 2178 Mollet
8 Corriguelas Armillas Frederic 2258129 1984 1994 A 2133 Peona i Peo
9 Oset Teixidor Guerau 32024207 1973 1980 A 2158 Montcada
10 Barba Rios Enric 2277468 1964 1961 A 2110 Badia
11 Morais Carreras Javier 2295679 1958 1968 A 2108 Penya Mollet XXI
12 Chamorro Perea Antoni 24513911 1955 2010 C 1998 Llinars
13 Borges Ayats Joaquim 22235205 1953 1971 A 2135 Cerdanyola Valles
14 Rodriguez Martinez Juan P. 2298996 1946 1931 B 2054 Cardedeu
15 Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Hono 2252988 1945 1941 A 2109 Granollers-Canovelles
16 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 32028741 1903 1912 A 2103 Montmelo
17 Costa Trave Jaume 2221632 1896 1915 B 2075 Granollers-Canovelles
18 Arnijas Fabregas Marc 22266941 1873 1885 A 2163 Llinars
19 Martin Perez Pau 32009984 1855 1819 B-16 2072 Llinars
20 Toquero Gracia Pau 32086296 1848 1838 A-16 2128 Llinars
21 Martinez Perez Pablo 32041993 1832 1812 B 2045 Colon Sabadell Chessy
22 Verges Soler Lluis 22231560 1804 1812 C-60 1937 Llinars
23 Prats Fumado Gerard 2291312 1799 1795 B 2018 Llinars
24 Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 32061200 1781 1781 C 1975 Llinars
25 Ribalta Bertran Esteve 22234209 1779 1750 C 1977 Granollers-Canovelles
26 Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 32040946 1765 1739 B-16 2076 Montmelo
27 Baltasar Diaz Vicente 32011555 1751 1751 B 2023 Granollers-Canovelles
28 Lampurlanes Farre Isaac 22270329 1728 1683 B 2023 Ripollet
29 Romero Torrents Josep 24518328 1676 1676 C 1964 Cirera
30 Serrano Moron Eloi 32014570 1672 1638 C 1932 Ripollet
31 Prats Safont Sergi 32092180 1598 1589 C-16 1979 Llinars
32 Martinez Perez Sergio 32042000 1587 1582 B-16 2008 Colon Sabadell Chessy
33 Maria Oproae Alex 32040989 1539 1506 C-16 1918 Llinars
34 Torras Coloma Pau 32090390 1517 1484 C 1876 Montmelo
35 Sarrate Presas Jordi 32086806 1439 1409 C-16 1890 Montmelo
36 Arias Prieto Diana 24520144 0 0 C-16 1840 Montmelo

Round 2

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No. PGN
1 1 FM Garcia Cano Antonio 1 ½ - ½ 1 Barba Rios Enric 10 PGN
2 14 Rodriguez Martinez Juan P. 1 0 - 1 1 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 2 PGN
3 3 Ayats Llobera Gerard 1 ½ - ½ 1 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 16 PGN
4 19 Martin Perez Pau 1 ½ - ½ 1 Martin Perez Laura 4 PGN
5 5 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 26
6 30 Serrano Moron Eloi 1 0 - 1 1 Molano Lafuente Ismael 6 PGN
7 9 Oset Teixidor Guerau 1 1 - 0 1 Torras Coloma Pau 34 PGN
8 31 Prats Safont Sergi ½ ½ - ½ ½ Corriguelas Armillas Frederic 8 PGN
9 13 Borges Ayats Joaquim ½ 1 - 0 ½ Chamorro Perea Antoni 12 PGN
10 27 Baltasar Diaz Vicente ½ 1 - 0 ½ Martinez Perez Sergio 32 PGN
11 7 Romero Perera Eugeni 0 1 - 0 0 Verges Soler Lluis 22 PGN
12 11 Morais Carreras Javier 0 ½ - ½ 0 Prats Fumado Gerard 23 PGN
13 15 Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Hono 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 24 PGN
14 25 Ribalta Bertran Esteve 0 0 - 1 0 Costa Trave Jaume 17 PGN
15 29 Romero Torrents Josep 0 0 - 1 0 Arnijas Fabregas Marc 18 PGN
16 33 Maria Oproae Alex 0 0 - 1 0 Toquero Gracia Pau 20 PGN
17 21 Martinez Perez Pablo 0 1 - 0 0 Lampurlanes Farre Isaac 28 PGN

Round 3

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No. PGN
1 2 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 2 1 - 0 2 Oset Teixidor Guerau 9 PGN
2 6 Molano Lafuente Ismael 2 ½ - ½ 2 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 5 PGN
3 16 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 0 - 1 FM Garcia Cano Antonio 1 PGN
4 13 Borges Ayats Joaquim 0 - 1 Ayats Llobera Gerard 3 PGN
5 4 Martin Perez Laura 1 - 0 Baltasar Diaz Vicente 27 PGN
6 10 Barba Rios Enric 1 - 0 Martin Perez Pau 19 PGN
7 18 Arnijas Fabregas Marc 1 0 - 1 1 Romero Perera Eugeni 7 PGN
8 8 Corriguelas Armillas Frederic 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Perez Pablo 21 PGN
9 20 Toquero Gracia Pau 1 1 - 0 1 Rodriguez Martinez Juan P. 14 PGN
10 26 Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 1 1 - 0 1 Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Hono 15
11 17 Costa Trave Jaume 1 1 - 0 1 Serrano Moron Eloi 30 PGN
12 23 Prats Fumado Gerard ½ ½ - ½ 1 Prats Safont Sergi 31 PGN
13 12 Chamorro Perea Antoni ½ 0 - 1 ½ Morais Carreras Javier 11 PGN
14 32 Martinez Perez Sergio ½ 1 - 0 0 Ribalta Bertran Esteve 25 PGN
15 22 Verges Soler Lluis 0 0 - 1 0 Romero Torrents Josep 29 PGN
16 24 Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 0 1 - 0 0 Maria Oproae Alex 33 PGN
17 28 Lampurlanes Farre Isaac 0 1 - 0 0 Arias Prieto Diana 36 PGN

Round 4

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No. PGN
1 1 FM Garcia Cano Antonio 1 - 0 3 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 2 PGN
2 3 Ayats Llobera Gerard 1 - 0 Barba Rios Enric 10 PGN
3 5 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco ½ - ½ Martin Perez Laura 4 PGN
4 7 Romero Perera Eugeni 2 1 - 0 2 Costa Trave Jaume 17 PGN
5 9 Oset Teixidor Guerau 2 0 - 1 Morais Carreras Javier 11 PGN
6 27 Baltasar Diaz Vicente 0 - 1 Borges Ayats Joaquim 13 PGN
7 31 Prats Safont Sergi ½ - ½ Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 16 PGN
8 19 Martin Perez Pau 1 - 0 Martinez Perez Sergio 32 PGN
9 29 Romero Torrents Josep 1 ½ - ½ 1 Rodriguez Martinez Juan P. 14 PGN
10 15 Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Hono 1 ½ - ½ 1 Lampurlanes Farre Isaac 28 PGN
11 34 Torras Coloma Pau 1 0 - 1 1 Arnijas Fabregas Marc 18 PGN
12 21 Martinez Perez Pablo 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 24 PGN
13 23 Prats Fumado Gerard 1 1 - 0 1 Serrano Moron Eloi 30 PGN
14 33 Maria Oproae Alex 0 1 - 0 ½ Chamorro Perea Antoni 12 PGN
15 25 Ribalta Bertran Esteve 0 0 - 1 0 Arias Prieto Diana 36 PGN

Round 5

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No. PGN
1 3 Ayats Llobera Gerard ½ - ½ FM Garcia Cano Antonio 1 PGN
2 2 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 3 ½ - ½ 3 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 5 PGN
3 4 Martin Perez Laura 3 1 - 0 3 Romero Perera Eugeni 7 PGN
4 10 Barba Rios Enric 0 - 1 Borges Ayats Joaquim 13 PGN
5 11 Morais Carreras Javier 1 - 0 Martin Perez Pau 19 PGN
6 24 Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 2 0 - 1 2 Corriguelas Armillas Frederic 8 PGN
7 9 Oset Teixidor Guerau 2 1 - 0 2 Toquero Gracia Pau 20 PGN
8 16 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 2 1 - 0 2 Prats Fumado Gerard 23 PGN
9 17 Costa Trave Jaume 2 1 - 0 2 Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 26
10 18 Arnijas Fabregas Marc 2 1 - 0 2 Prats Safont Sergi 31 PGN
11 14 Rodriguez Martinez Juan P. 1 - 0 Baltasar Diaz Vicente 27 PGN
12 32 Martinez Perez Sergio 1 - 0 Romero Torrents Josep 29 PGN
13 36 Arias Prieto Diana 1 0 - 1 1 Martinez Perez Pablo 21 PGN
14 30 Serrano Moron Eloi 1 1 - 0 1 Maria Oproae Alex 33 PGN
15 12 Chamorro Perea Antoni ½ 1 - 0 1 Torras Coloma Pau 34 PGN
16 25 Ribalta Bertran Esteve 0 ½ - ½ 0 Verges Soler Lluis 22 PGN

Round 6

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No. PGN
1 1 FM Garcia Cano Antonio 4 0 - 1 4 Martin Perez Laura 4 PGN
2 5 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 0 - 1 4 Ayats Llobera Gerard 3 PGN
3 11 Morais Carreras Javier 0 - 1 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 2 PGN
4 13 Borges Ayats Joaquim ½ - ½ 3 Oset Teixidor Guerau 9 PGN
5 7 Romero Perera Eugeni 3 1 - 0 3 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 16 PGN
6 8 Corriguelas Armillas Frederic 3 0 - 1 3 Costa Trave Jaume 17 PGN
7 18 Arnijas Fabregas Marc 3 0 - 1 Molano Lafuente Ismael 6 PGN
8 32 Martinez Perez Sergio ½ - ½ Barba Rios Enric 10 PGN
9 19 Martin Perez Pau 0 - 1 Rodriguez Martinez Juan P. 14 PGN
10 31 Prats Safont Sergi 2 0 - 1 2 Toquero Gracia Pau 20 PGN
11 21 Martinez Perez Pablo 2 0 - 1 2 Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 26
12 23 Prats Fumado Gerard 2 0 - 1 2 Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 24 PGN
13 27 Baltasar Diaz Vicente 0 - 1 Chamorro Perea Antoni 12 PGN
14 29 Romero Torrents Josep 0 - 1 Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Hono 15 PGN
15 28 Lampurlanes Farre Isaac ½ - ½ 1 Torras Coloma Pau 34 PGN
16 33 Maria Oproae Alex 1 + - - ½ Verges Soler Lluis 22

Round 7

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No. PGN
1 4 Martin Perez Laura 5 1 - 0 5 Ayats Llobera Gerard 3 PGN
2 2 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 1 - 0 4 Romero Perera Eugeni 7 PGN
3 17 Costa Trave Jaume 4 1 - 0 4 Borges Ayats Joaquim 13 PGN
4 14 Rodriguez Martinez Juan P. 0 - 1 4 FM Garcia Cano Antonio 1 PGN
5 9 Oset Teixidor Guerau 0 - 1 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 5 PGN
6 6 Molano Lafuente Ismael ½ - ½ Morais Carreras Javier 11 PGN
7 20 Toquero Gracia Pau 3 ½ - ½ 3 Corriguelas Armillas Frederic 8 PGN
8 10 Barba Rios Enric 3 ½ - ½ 3 Arnijas Fabregas Marc 18 PGN
9 16 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 3 1 - 0 3 Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 24 PGN
10 12 Chamorro Perea Antoni ½ - ½ Martin Perez Pau 19 PGN
11 15 Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Hono 1 - 0 2 Prats Fumado Gerard 23 PGN
12 33 Maria Oproae Alex 2 1 - 0 2 Lampurlanes Farre Isaac 28 PGN
13 31 Prats Safont Sergi 2 0 - 1 2 Serrano Moron Eloi 30 PGN
14 34 Torras Coloma Pau 0 - 1 Baltasar Diaz Vicente 27 PGN
15 29 Romero Torrents Josep 1 - 0 ½ Ribalta Bertran Esteve 25 PGN

Round 8

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No. PGN
1 2 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio ½ - ½ 6 Martin Perez Laura 4 PGN
2 3 Ayats Llobera Gerard 5 1 - 0 5 Costa Trave Jaume 17 PGN
3 1 FM Garcia Cano Antonio 5 1 - 0 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 5 PGN
4 13 Borges Ayats Joaquim 4 ½ - ½ 4 Molano Lafuente Ismael 6 PGN
5 11 Morais Carreras Javier 4 ½ - ½ 4 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 16 PGN
6 7 Romero Perera Eugeni 4 + - - Barba Rios Enric 10
7 8 Corriguelas Armillas Frederic 1 - 0 Rodriguez Martinez Juan P. 14 PGN
8 18 Arnijas Fabregas Marc 0 - 1 Oset Teixidor Guerau 9 PGN
9 20 Toquero Gracia Pau ½ - ½ Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Hono 15 PGN
10 26 Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 3 1 - 0 3 Chamorro Perea Antoni 12
11 19 Martin Perez Pau 3 1 - 0 3 Maria Oproae Alex 33 PGN
12 24 Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 3 ½ - ½ 3 Martinez Perez Sergio 32 PGN
13 27 Baltasar Diaz Vicente 0 - 1 3 Serrano Moron Eloi 30 PGN
14 23 Prats Fumado Gerard 2 0 - 1 2 Martinez Perez Pablo 21 PGN
15 28 Lampurlanes Farre Isaac 2 1 - 0 2 Prats Safont Sergi 31 PGN
16 25 Ribalta Bertran Esteve ½ 1 - 0 Torras Coloma Pau 34 PGN

Round 9

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No. PGN
1 17 Costa Trave Jaume 5 0 - 1 Martin Perez Laura 4 PGN
2 3 Ayats Llobera Gerard 6 0 - 1 6 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 2 PGN
3 7 Romero Perera Eugeni 5 0 - 1 6 FM Garcia Cano Antonio 1 PGN
4 5 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco ½ - ½ Morais Carreras Javier 11 PGN
5 9 Oset Teixidor Guerau 1 - 0 Corriguelas Armillas Frederic 8 PGN
6 16 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 1 - 0 Borges Ayats Joaquim 13 PGN
7 15 Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Hono 4 1 - 0 4 Martin Perez Pau 19 PGN
8 30 Serrano Moron Eloi 4 ½ - ½ 4 Toquero Gracia Pau 20 PGN
9 24 Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 1 - 0 Barba Rios Enric 10 PGN
10 14 Rodriguez Martinez Juan P. 1 - 0 Arnijas Fabregas Marc 18 PGN
11 33 Maria Oproae Alex 3 0 - 1 Martinez Perez Sergio 32 PGN
12 21 Martinez Perez Pablo 3 1 - 0 3 Chamorro Perea Antoni 12 PGN
13 27 Baltasar Diaz Vicente 1 - 0 Romero Torrents Josep 29 PGN
14 34 Torras Coloma Pau 1 - 0 2 Prats Fumado Gerard 23 PGN
15 31 Prats Safont Sergi 2 0 - 1 Ribalta Bertran Esteve 25 PGN

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo Gr FIDE EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 Martin Perez Laura 2201 2058 2040 Llinars 7,5 35,5 44,5 42,5
2 2 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio A 2191 2191 2204 Llinars 7 37,5 49,5 45
3 1 FM Garcia Cano Antonio 2351 2211 2227 Granollers-Canovelles 7 37,5 49 45
4 3 Ayats Llobera Gerard 16 2220 2175 2177 Llinars 6 38,5 49 46
5 9 Oset Teixidor Guerau A 2158 1973 1980 Montcada 5,5 32,5 42,5 39,5
6 16 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix A 2103 1903 1912 Montmelo 5,5 30,5 39,5 37,5
7 5 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco A 2167 2051 2069 Castellar 5 42 54 49,5
8 7 Romero Perera Eugeni A 2178 2001 2004 Mollet 5 39 49,5 46,5
9 17 Costa Trave Jaume B 2075 1896 1915 Granollers-Canovelles 5 35,5 46 43
10 11 Morais Carreras Javier A 2108 1958 1968 Penya Mollet XXI 5 34 43 41
11 15 Fernandez Gonzalez Julio Hono A 2109 1945 1941 Granollers-Canovelles 5 28 35,5 33,5
12 13 Borges Ayats Joaquim A 2135 1953 1971 Cerdanyola Valles 4,5 35 44 41
13 6 Molano Lafuente Ismael A 2163 2037 2036 Montornes 4,5 34,5 43,5 40,5
14 20 Toquero Gracia Pau A-16 2128 1848 1838 Llinars 4,5 33,5 42,5 40,5
15 8 Corriguelas Armillas Frederic A 2133 1984 1994 Peona i Peo 4,5 33 40,5 38,5
16 14 Rodriguez Martinez Juan P. B 2054 1946 1931 Cardedeu 4,5 31,5 41 38,5
17 24 Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr C 1975 1781 1781 Llinars 4,5 31,5 39 37
18 30 Serrano Moron Eloi C 1932 1672 1638 Ripollet 4,5 28 36 34
19 32 Martinez Perez Sergio B-16 2008 1587 1582 Colon Sabadell Chessy 4,5 26,5 34 31,5
20 26 Lopez Pajuelo Sergi B-16 2076 1765 1739 Montmelo 4 35 43,5 40,5
21 19 Martin Perez Pau B-16 2072 1855 1819 Llinars 4 30,5 40,5 38
22 21 Martinez Perez Pablo B 2045 1832 1812 Colon Sabadell Chessy 4 29,5 38,5 36,5
23 10 Barba Rios Enric A 2110 1964 1961 Badia 3,5 33 43 40
24 27 Baltasar Diaz Vicente B 2023 1751 1751 Granollers-Canovelles 3,5 30 40,5 37,5
25 18 Arnijas Fabregas Marc A 2163 1873 1885 Llinars 3,5 29,5 37,5 35,5
26 33 Maria Oproae Alex C-16 1918 1539 1506 Llinars 3 30 37,5 35
27 28 Lampurlanes Farre Isaac B 2023 1728 1683 Ripollet 3 27,5 35 33
28 12 Chamorro Perea Antoni C 1998 1955 2010 Llinars 3 27 34,5 32,5
29 29 Romero Torrents Josep C 1964 1676 1676 Cirera 2,5 28 36,5 33,5
30 34 Torras Coloma Pau C 1876 1517 1484 Montmelo 2,5 28 35,5 33,5
31 25 Ribalta Bertran Esteve C 1977 1779 1750 Granollers-Canovelles 2,5 26 34 32
32 23 Prats Fumado Gerard B 2018 1799 1795 Llinars 2 33 42,5 40,5
33 31 Prats Safont Sergi C-16 1979 1598 1589 Llinars 2 29 36,5 34,5
34 36 Arias Prieto Diana C-16 1840 0 0 Montmelo 1 24,5 31 29
35 22 Verges Soler Lluis C-60 1937 1804 1812 Llinars 0,5 21,5 29 27,5
36 35 Sarrate Presas Jordi C-16 1890 1439 1409 Montmelo 0 21 27,5 26,5
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE