|
SOM Open Easter Chess Championship 2024 - Open Section |
|
|
|
6th Edition Dove Easter Junior Chess Championship March 2024 |
2024-03-29 |
2024-03-29 |
|
6th Edition of Dove Easter Junior Girls Chess Championship 2024 |
|
|
|
PEAK 22 |
2024-03-25 |
2024-03-25 |
|
SOM Open Easter Chess Championship 2024 - Ladies Section |
|
|
|
Ntare Open Chess Championship 2024 |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
PEAK 21 |
2024-03-25 |
2024-03-25 |
|
2024 School Fees Junior Open Chess Championship - Open |
|
|
|
2024 School Fees Junior Open Chess Championship - Ladies |
|
|
|
KTLC Monthly Training Boost and Review Program - March 2024 |
2024-03-09 |
2024-03-09 |
|
Queens of Chess Rapid Chess Tournament 2024 - 3rd Edition |
2024-03-08 |
2024-03-08 |
|
PCTST5 |
2024-03-19 |
2024-03-19 |
|
PCTST |
2024-03-19 |
2024-03-19 |
|
PAISCT U12 & 14 |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
PAISCT U16 & U18 |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
PAISCT U8 & 10 |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
THE EASTERN REGION PRE FATHER GRIMES SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
FDCA |
2024-03-09 |
2024-03-09 |
|
KAMPALA JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP |
2024-02-20 |
2024-03-09 |
|
2024 Uganda National Chess Championship - Ladies |
2024-02-11 |
2024-03-02 |
|
2024 Uganda National Chess Championship - Open |
2024-02-11 |
2024-03-02 |
|
Pearl of Africa under 1800 Classical Chess Tournament 2023 |
|
|
|
2024 Tamsolina Open Rapid Chess Championship |
2024-04-06 |
2024-04-06 |
|
2024 Tamsolina Open Blitz Chess Championship |
2024-04-06 |
2024-04-06 |
|
2024 Comrades Chess Challenge - U16 RATED |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-10 |
|
The Next 14 Chess Tournament 2024 - 2nd Edition |
2024-02-26 |
2024-02-26 |
|
KTLC Monthly Boost and Review Program |
2024-02-03 |
2024-03-03 |
|
2024 Comrades Chess Challenge - U16 UNRATED |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-10 |
|
Next Open blitz 2024 |
2024-02-25 |
2024-02-25 |
|
PAISACE Rapid Chess Tournament |
|
|
|
Pearl of Africa International Sch & ACE Rapid Chess Tournament |
|
|
|
2023 Kireka Open Chess Championship |
2023-12-28 |
2023-12-31 |
|
2024 Comrades Chess Challenge - U08 (Girls) |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-10 |
|
2024 Comrades Chess Challenge - U13 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-10 |
|
2024 Comrades Chess Challenge - U13 (Girls) |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-10 |
|
2024 Comrades Chess Challenge - U11 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-10 |
|
2024 Comrades Chess Challenge - U11 (Girls) |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-10 |
|
2024 Comrades Chess Challenge - U08 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-10 |
|
Nsubuga Vs Mwase Matthew Cage Match |
|
|
|
Wagodo Vs Mwase Arthur Cage Match |
|
|
|
Haruna Vs Matthew Cage Match |
|
|
|
Shakuru Vs Arthur Cage Match |
|
|
|
2024 Zabasajja Memorial Championsip - Ladies Category |
2024-01-25 |
2024-01-28 |
|
2024 Zabasajja Memorial Open Championship |
2024-01-25 |
2024-01-28 |
|
2024 Zabasajja Memorial Championship - Juniors Category |
2024-01-27 |
2024-01-28 |
|
Emmy Vs Shakuru Cage Match |
|
|
|
Rajab Vs Emmy Cage Match |
|
|
|
2023 Kireka Open Chess Championship - Ladies Section |
2023-12-28 |
2023-12-31 |
|
2023 Premier Bet Uganda Chess League (Rapid) |
2023-07-16 |
2023-11-26 |
|
2023 Premier Bet Uganda Chess League (Blitz) |
2023-07-16 |
2023-12-10 |