18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - D12

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-03-04 to 2017-03-04
Tournament place: Ptuj (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/potezo
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŽŠK Maribor pod okriljem ŠZS
Main referee: Boris Zlender IA 14610000
Referee: Boris Perkovič IA 14611384, Jernej Buzeti 14604477

Schedule: 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - D12

Round Date Time
1 2017/03/04
2 2017/03/04
3 2017/03/04
4 2017/03/04
5 2017/03/04
6 2017/03/04
7 2017/03/04
8 2017/03/04
9 2017/03/04

Players registered in 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - D12

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Sraka Luna 1340 1798 0
2 IV Mihelič Vesna 1318 2015 0
3 IV Pajek Tjaša 1294 1847 0
4 Kralj Nika 1292 1934 0
5 Gregorič Anika 1235 1785 0
6 Drevensek Doroteja 1185 1670 0
7 Hvala Arja Ela 1174 1778 0
8 IV Kološa Kušej Vita 1160 1785 0
9 Potočar Nika 1137 1741 0
10 Čepin Ela 1129 1726 0
11 Jelen Anja 1128 1625 0
12 Rožmanec Pia 1108 1895 0
13 III Lukač Alina 1106 1763 0
14 Halilovič Elma 1067 1767 0
15 Žagar Kristina 0 1768 0
16 Povh Mojca 0 1691 0
17 Novak Ajda 0 1631 0
18 Unuk Tonja 0 1597 0
19 Grobelšek Devi 0 1594 0
20 Casar Zala 0 1552 0
21 Hovnik Husar Maša 0 1544 0
22 Gajšek Tia 0 1530 0
23 Kacjan Zala 0 1520 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Sraka Luna 1340 1798 0
2 IV Mihelič Vesna 1318 2015 0
3 IV Pajek Tjaša 1294 1847 0
4 Kralj Nika 1292 1934 0
5 Gregorič Anika 1235 1785 0
6 Drevensek Doroteja 1185 1670 0
7 Hvala Arja Ela 1174 1778 0
8 IV Kološa Kušej Vita 1160 1785 0
9 Potočar Nika 1137 1741 0
10 Čepin Ela 1129 1726 0
11 Jelen Anja 1128 1625 0
12 Rožmanec Pia 1108 1895 0
13 III Lukač Alina 1106 1763 0
14 Halilovič Elma 1067 1767 0
15 Žagar Kristina 0 1768 0
16 Povh Mojca 0 1691 0
17 Novak Ajda 0 1631 0
18 Unuk Tonja 0 1597 0
19 Grobelšek Devi 0 1594 0
20 Casar Zala 0 1552 0
21 Hovnik Husar Maša 0 1544 0
22 Gajšek Tia 0 1530 0
23 Kacjan Zala 0 1520 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 Sraka Luna 14629690 SLO 1340 1798 ŠK En Passant
2 IV Mihelič Vesna 14625520 SLO 1318 2015 ŠK Komenda
3 IV Pajek Tjaša 14616831 SLO 1294 1847 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
4 Kralj Nika 14616696 SLO 1292 1934 ŠD Ptuj
5 Gregorič Anika 14629615 SLO 1235 1785 ŠK Nova Gorica
6 Drevensek Doroteja 14635283 SLO 1185 1670 ŽŠK Maribor
7 Hvala Arja Ela 14627256 SLO 1174 1778 ŠK Postojna
8 IV Kološa Kušej Vita 14628066 SLO 1160 1785 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
9 Potočar Nika 73008044 SLO 1137 1741 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice
10 Čepin Ela 14629232 SLO 1129 1726 ŠD Fužinar ŠK Hapro
11 Jelen Anja 14625458 SLO 1128 1625 ŠK Ig
12 Rožmanec Pia 14627531 SLO 1108 1895 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
13 III Lukač Alina 73001015 SLO 1106 1763 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
14 Halilovič Elma 14633981 SLO 1067 1767 ŠK Komenda
15 Žagar Kristina 73009822 SLO 0 1768 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
16 Povh Mojca 14632888 SLO 0 1691 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
17 Novak Ajda 14637391 SLO 0 1631 ŠD Kočevje
18 Unuk Tonja 14635372 SLO 0 1597 ŠD Fram
19 Grobelšek Devi 14625440 SLO 0 1594 ŽŠK Maribor
20 Casar Zala 14635275 SLO 0 1552 ŽŠK Maribor
21 Hovnik Husar Maša 14630427 SLO 0 1544 ŠD Gornja Radgona
22 Gajšek Tia 14625431 SLO 0 1530 ŠK Braslovče
23 Kacjan Zala 14636964 SLO 0 1520 ŽŠK Maribor

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Rožmanec Pia 1108 0 0 - 1 0 Sraka Luna 1340 1
2 2 IV Mihelič Vesna 1318 0 1 - 0 0 III Lukač Alina 1106 13
3 14 Halilovič Elma 1067 0 ½ - ½ 0 IV Pajek Tjaša 1294 3
4 4 Kralj Nika 1292 0 1 - 0 0 Žagar Kristina 1768 15
5 16 Povh Mojca 1691 0 0 - 1 0 Gregorič Anika 1235 5
6 6 Drevensek Doroteja 1185 0 0 - 1 0 Novak Ajda 1631 17
7 18 Unuk Tonja 1597 0 0 - 1 0 Hvala Arja Ela 1174 7
8 8 IV Kološa Kušej Vita 1160 0 1 - 0 0 Grobelšek Devi 1594 19
9 20 Casar Zala 1552 0 0 - 1 0 Potočar Nika 1137 9
10 10 Čepin Ela 1129 0 1 - 0 0 Hovnik Husar Maša 1544 21
11 22 Gajšek Tia 1530 0 0 - 1 0 Jelen Anja 1128 11
12 23 Kacjan Zala 1520 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Sraka Luna 1340 1 1 - 0 1 IV Kološa Kušej Vita 1160 8
2 9 Potočar Nika 1137 1 0 - 1 1 IV Mihelič Vesna 1318 2
3 11 Jelen Anja 1128 1 0 - 1 1 Kralj Nika 1292 4
4 5 Gregorič Anika 1235 1 1 - 0 1 Čepin Ela 1129 10
5 7 Hvala Arja Ela 1174 1 1 - 0 1 Kacjan Zala 1520 23
6 17 Novak Ajda 1631 1 0 - 1 ½ Halilovič Elma 1067 14
7 3 IV Pajek Tjaša 1294 ½ 1 - 0 0 Drevensek Doroteja 1185 6
8 19 Grobelšek Devi 1594 0 0 - 1 0 Rožmanec Pia 1108 12
9 13 III Lukač Alina 1106 0 1 - 0 0 Unuk Tonja 1597 18
10 15 Žagar Kristina 1768 0 ½ - ½ 0 Casar Zala 1552 20
11 21 Hovnik Husar Maša 1544 0 0 - 1 0 Povh Mojca 1691 16
12 22 Gajšek Tia 1530 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Kralj Nika 1292 2 1 - 0 2 Sraka Luna 1340 1
2 2 IV Mihelič Vesna 1318 2 1 - 0 2 Gregorič Anika 1235 5
3 14 Halilovič Elma 1067 1 - 0 2 Hvala Arja Ela 1174 7
4 8 IV Kološa Kušej Vita 1160 1 0 - 1 IV Pajek Tjaša 1294 3
5 16 Povh Mojca 1691 1 1 - 0 1 Potočar Nika 1137 9
6 10 Čepin Ela 1129 1 1 - 0 1 Novak Ajda 1631 17
7 23 Kacjan Zala 1520 1 0 - 1 1 Jelen Anja 1128 11
8 12 Rožmanec Pia 1108 1 1 - 0 1 Gajšek Tia 1530 22
9 20 Casar Zala 1552 ½ 0 - 1 1 III Lukač Alina 1106 13
10 18 Unuk Tonja 1597 0 0 - 1 ½ Žagar Kristina 1768 15
11 6 Drevensek Doroteja 1185 0 0 - 1 0 Grobelšek Devi 1594 19
12 21 Hovnik Husar Maša 1544 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Kralj Nika 1292 3 0 - 1 3 IV Mihelič Vesna 1318 2
2 3 IV Pajek Tjaša 1294 1 - 0 2 Sraka Luna 1340 1
3 5 Gregorič Anika 1235 2 1 - 0 Halilovič Elma 1067 14
4 7 Hvala Arja Ela 1174 2 0 - 1 2 Rožmanec Pia 1108 12
5 13 III Lukač Alina 1106 2 0 - 1 2 Čepin Ela 1129 10
6 11 Jelen Anja 1128 2 0 - 1 2 Povh Mojca 1691 16
7 15 Žagar Kristina 1768 0 - 1 1 Hovnik Husar Maša 1544 21
8 17 Novak Ajda 1631 1 1 - 0 1 IV Kološa Kušej Vita 1160 8
9 9 Potočar Nika 1137 1 1 - 0 1 Gajšek Tia 1530 22
10 19 Grobelšek Devi 1594 1 0 - 1 1 Kacjan Zala 1520 23
11 6 Drevensek Doroteja 1185 0 1 - 0 ½ Casar Zala 1552 20
12 18 Unuk Tonja 1597 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 IV Mihelič Vesna 1318 4 1 - 0 IV Pajek Tjaša 1294 3
2 10 Čepin Ela 1129 3 0 - 1 3 Kralj Nika 1292 4
3 12 Rožmanec Pia 1108 3 1 - 0 3 Gregorič Anika 1235 5
4 16 Povh Mojca 1691 3 0 - 1 Halilovič Elma 1067 14
5 1 Sraka Luna 1340 2 0 - 1 2 III Lukač Alina 1106 13
6 17 Novak Ajda 1631 2 0 - 1 2 Hvala Arja Ela 1174 7
7 23 Kacjan Zala 1520 2 0 - 1 2 Potočar Nika 1137 9
8 21 Hovnik Husar Maša 1544 2 0 - 1 2 Jelen Anja 1128 11
9 19 Grobelšek Devi 1594 1 1 - 0 Žagar Kristina 1768 15
10 22 Gajšek Tia 1530 1 0 - 1 1 Drevensek Doroteja 1185 6
11 8 IV Kološa Kušej Vita 1160 1 1 - 0 1 Unuk Tonja 1597 18
12 20 Casar Zala 1552 ½ 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Rožmanec Pia 1108 4 0 - 1 5 IV Mihelič Vesna 1318 2
2 3 IV Pajek Tjaša 1294 0 - 1 4 Kralj Nika 1292 4
3 14 Halilovič Elma 1067 1 - 0 3 Potočar Nika 1137 9
4 5 Gregorič Anika 1235 3 ½ - ½ 3 III Lukač Alina 1106 13
5 7 Hvala Arja Ela 1174 3 ½ - ½ 3 Povh Mojca 1691 16
6 11 Jelen Anja 1128 3 0 - 1 3 Čepin Ela 1129 10
7 1 Sraka Luna 1340 2 0 - 1 2 Novak Ajda 1631 17
8 21 Hovnik Husar Maša 1544 2 0 - 1 2 Drevensek Doroteja 1185 6
9 23 Kacjan Zala 1520 2 0 - 1 2 IV Kološa Kušej Vita 1160 8
10 20 Casar Zala 1552 0 - 1 2 Grobelšek Devi 1594 19
11 18 Unuk Tonja 1597 1 1 - 0 1 Gajšek Tia 1530 22
12 15 Žagar Kristina 1768 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 IV Mihelič Vesna 1318 6 1 - 0 Halilovič Elma 1067 14
2 4 Kralj Nika 1292 5 ½ - ½ 4 Rožmanec Pia 1108 12
3 10 Čepin Ela 1129 4 0 - 1 Hvala Arja Ela 1174 7
4 5 Gregorič Anika 1235 ½ - ½ IV Pajek Tjaša 1294 3
5 13 III Lukač Alina 1106 1 - 0 Povh Mojca 1691 16
6 6 Drevensek Doroteja 1185 3 1 - 0 3 Jelen Anja 1128 11
7 9 Potočar Nika 1137 3 0 - 1 3 IV Kološa Kušej Vita 1160 8
8 17 Novak Ajda 1631 3 0 - 1 3 Grobelšek Devi 1594 19
9 15 Žagar Kristina 1768 1 - 0 2 Kacjan Zala 1520 23
10 18 Unuk Tonja 1597 2 0 - 1 2 Hovnik Husar Maša 1544 21
11 22 Gajšek Tia 1530 1 0 - 1 Casar Zala 1552 20
12 1 Sraka Luna 1340 2 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Hvala Arja Ela 1174 0 - 1 7 IV Mihelič Vesna 1318 2
2 13 III Lukač Alina 1106 ½ - ½ Kralj Nika 1292 4
3 14 Halilovič Elma 1067 ½ - ½ Rožmanec Pia 1108 12
4 3 IV Pajek Tjaša 1294 4 1 - 0 4 Čepin Ela 1129 10
5 19 Grobelšek Devi 1594 4 0 - 1 4 Gregorič Anika 1235 5
6 8 IV Kološa Kušej Vita 1160 4 0 - 1 4 Drevensek Doroteja 1185 6
7 16 Povh Mojca 1691 ½ - ½ Žagar Kristina 1768 15
8 21 Hovnik Husar Maša 1544 3 0 - 1 3 Sraka Luna 1340 1
9 9 Potočar Nika 1137 3 1 - 0 3 Novak Ajda 1631 17
10 20 Casar Zala 1552 ½ - ½ 2 Unuk Tonja 1597 18
11 23 Kacjan Zala 1520 2 1 - 0 1 Gajšek Tia 1530 22
12 11 Jelen Anja 1128 3 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Drevensek Doroteja 1185 5 0 - 1 8 IV Mihelič Vesna 1318 2
2 4 Kralj Nika 1292 6 1 - 0 5 Gregorič Anika 1235 5
3 12 Rožmanec Pia 1108 5 ½ - ½ 5 IV Pajek Tjaša 1294 3
4 14 Halilovič Elma 1067 5 ½ - ½ 5 III Lukač Alina 1106 13
5 1 Sraka Luna 1340 4 1 - 0 Hvala Arja Ela 1174 7
6 11 Jelen Anja 1128 4 1 - 0 4 IV Kološa Kušej Vita 1160 8
7 15 Žagar Kristina 1768 4 0 - 1 4 Potočar Nika 1137 9
8 10 Čepin Ela 1129 4 1 - 0 4 Povh Mojca 1691 16
9 19 Grobelšek Devi 1594 4 0 - 1 Unuk Tonja 1597 18
10 20 Casar Zala 1552 3 0 - 1 3 Kacjan Zala 1520 23
11 22 Gajšek Tia 1530 1 0 - 1 3 Hovnik Husar Maša 1544 21
12 17 Novak Ajda 1631 3 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 2 IV Mihelič Vesna SLO 1318 2015 ŠK Komenda 9,0 0,0 44,0 1978 9 9 6,14 2,86 20 57,2
2 4 Kralj Nika SLO 1292 1934 ŠD Ptuj 7,0 0,0 44,5 1490 8 6 4,89 1,11 20 22,2
3 3 IV Pajek Tjaša SLO 1294 1847 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 5,5 0,0 46,5 1284 9 5,5 5,57 -0,07 20 -1,4
4 12 Rožmanec Pia SLO 1108 1895 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica 5,5 0,0 45,0 1396 7 3,5 2,26 1,24 20 24,8
5 14 Halilovič Elma SLO 1067 1767 ŠK Komenda 5,5 0,0 44,0 1379 7 3,5 2,32 1,18 20 23,6
6 13 III Lukač Alina SLO 1106 1763 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 5,5 0,0 43,0 1438 6 2,5 2,05 0,45 20 9,0
7 5 Gregorič Anika SLO 1235 1785 ŠK Nova Gorica 5,0 0,0 47,0 1332 7 3 3,93 -0,93 20 -18,6
8 10 Čepin Ela SLO 1129 1726 ŠD Fužinar ŠK Hapro 5,0 0,0 39,5 1387 6 2 2,39 -0,39 0 0,0
9 1 Sraka Luna SLO 1340 1798 ŠK En Passant 5,0 0,0 39,0 1289 6 3 4,17 -1,17 20 -23,4
10 6 Drevensek Doroteja SLO 1185 1670 ŽŠK Maribor 5,0 0,0 36,5 1460 4 2 1,78 0,22 20 4,4
11 9 Potočar Nika SLO 1137 1741 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice 5,0 0,0 35,5 1514 3 0 1,33 -1,33 20 -26,6
12 11 Jelen Anja SLO 1128 1625 ŠK Ig 5,0 0,0 35,5 1381 4 1 1,66 -0,66 20 -13,2
13 7 Hvala Arja Ela SLO 1174 1778 ŠK Postojna 4,5 0,0 40,5 1378 5 1 2,39 -1,39 20 -27,8
14 16 Povh Mojca SLO 0 1691 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 4,0 0,0 38,5 1211 7 2,5
15 17 Novak Ajda SLO 0 1631 ŠD Kočevje 4,0 0,0 37,5 1136 7 3
16 8 IV Kološa Kušej Vita SLO 1160 1785 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 4,0 0,0 35,5 1338 5 1 2,12 -1,12 20 -22,4
17 15 Žagar Kristina SLO 0 1768 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 4,0 0,0 33,0 1404 2 0
19 Grobelšek Devi SLO 0 1594 ŽŠK Maribor 4,0 0,0 33,0 1374 4 1
19 21 Hovnik Husar Maša SLO 0 1544 ŠD Gornja Radgona 4,0 0,0 32,5 1334 4 0
20 23 Kacjan Zala SLO 0 1520 ŽŠK Maribor 4,0 0,0 32,0 1293 4 0
21 18 Unuk Tonja SLO 0 1597 ŠD Fram 3,5 0,0 30,0 1288 3 0
22 20 Casar Zala SLO 0 1552 ŽŠK Maribor 3,0 0,0 32,0 1237 3 0
23 22 Gajšek Tia SLO 0 1530 ŠK Braslovče 1,0 0,0 33,5 546 4 0