|
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 Prelimanary Armies |
2024-05-03 |
2024-05-05 |
|
CAPE TOWN JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 – QUALIFIER 2 U13 OPEN |
|
|
|
Clarendon HS First Team Try Outs 2024 |
2024-02-19 |
2024-03-11 |
|
SAJCCC 2024 U18 Open |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
Term 2 Port Rex Tourney |
2024-04-03 |
2024-05-15 |
|
SAJCCC 2024 U16 Girls |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
SAJCCC 2024 U16 Open |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
SAJCCC 2024 U18 Girls |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
Mogosane Primary School Winter Trails |
2024-04-23 |
2024-04-27 |
|
Tembisa Schools Cluster u11 |
|
|
|
SAJCCC 2024 U8 Girls |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
SAJCCC 2024 U8 Open |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
SAJCCC 2024 U10 Girls |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
SAJCCC 2024 U10 Open |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
SAJCCC 2024 U12 Girls |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
SAJCCC 2024 U12 Open |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
SAJCCC 2024 U20 Girls |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
SAJCCC 2024 U20 Open |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
Cape Town Metro North High Schools League 2024 Term 2 - Under 15 Mixed - Group A |
|
|
|
SAJCCC 2024 U14 Girls |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
SAJCCC 2024 U14 Open |
2024-04-27 |
2024-05-01 |
|
Cape Town Metro North High Schools League 2024 Term 2 - Under 18 Mixed - Group A |
|
|
|
Lejweleputswa 3rd Qualifieng Tournament, 2023 Open |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Lejweleputswa 3rd Qualifieng Tournament, 2023 U18 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Lejweleputswa 3rd Qualifieng Tournament, 2023 U16 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Lejweleputswa 3rd Qualifieng Tournament, 2023 U14 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Lejweleputswa 3rd Qualifieng Tournament, 2023 U12 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Lejweleputswa 3rd Qualifieng Tournament, 2023 U10 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
2024 Ethekwini Open Section A |
|
|
|
2024 Ethekwini Open Section B |
|
|
|
JCC King David Linksfield Rapid - A Section |
2024-04-21 |
2024-04-21 |
|
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 Open Rapid Section |
2024-05-11 |
2024-05-11 |
|
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 Open Section |
2024-05-10 |
2024-05-12 |
|
JCC King David Linksfield Rapid - Section C |
2024-04-21 |
2024-04-21 |
|
JCC King David Linksfield Rapid - D Section |
2024-04-21 |
2024-04-21 |
|
BEN VORSTER APRIL UNDER 10 RED BORN 2015 - 2017 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
BEN BORSTER UNDER 12 BLUE BORN 2013 - 2014 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
BEN VORSTER APRIL UNDER 16 GREEN BORN 2009 - 2010 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
BEN VORSTER APRIL UNDER 21 ORANGE BORN 2003 - 2008 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
BEN VORSTER APRIL UNDER 14 YELLOW BORN 2011 - 2012 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Kempton Cluster Team League A U13 20240420 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Kemptonpark Cluster Team League B U11 20240420 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Kempton Park Clusters Team League B U13 20240420 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Kempton Park Cluster Team League A U11 20240420 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Tembisa Schools Cluster U15 |
|
|
|
Tembisa Clusters U17 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
2024 Silver Lakes Open Chess Tournament A Section |
2024-04-21 |
2024-04-21 |
|
Eden Chess Trials 2 Under 18 Open |
2024-04-13 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Tembisa Schools Cluster |
|
|
|
Tembisa Schools Cluster U9 |
|
|