|
2024 Ethekwini Open Section B |
|
|
|
2024 Ethekwini Open Section A |
|
|
|
UCC RAPID APRIL 2024 |
2024-04-09 |
2024-04-23 |
|
Bojanala Olienpark's One For The Ages |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
CAPE TOWN JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 – QUALIFIER 2 U13 OPEN |
|
|
|
CAPE TOWN JUNIOR LEAGUE 2024 – QUALIFIER 2 U13 GIRLS |
|
|
|
Hoerskool Overvaal Chess Open Section A (U18 & Open) |
|
|
|
Hoerskool Overvaal Chess Open Section B (U16) |
|
|
|
Hoerskool Overvaal Chess Open Section C (U14) |
|
|
|
Hoerskool Overvaal Chess Open Section D (U12) |
|
|
|
Hoerskool Overvaal Chess Open Section E (U10 & Younger) |
|
|
|
Tembisa Schools Cluster |
|
|
|
Hermanus Chess Club Open 2024 - Intermediate |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Hermanus Chess Club Open 2024 - Development |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Hermanus Chess Club Open 2024 - Advanced |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Hermanus Chess Club Open 2024 - Blitz |
2024-04-19 |
2024-04-19 |
|
Mojazo Schools Cluster U15 Mixed |
2024-04-12 |
2024-04-12 |
|
Hermanus Chess Club Open 2024 - Championship |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
InterClub Blitz 2024_1 Open |
2024-04-17 |
2024-04-17 |
|
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 U10 Rapid Section |
2024-05-11 |
2024-05-11 |
|
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 U12 Rapid Section |
2024-05-11 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1st Knight Riders Junior Open 2024 - C Section |
|
|
|
1st Knight Riders Junior Open 2024 - B Section |
|
|
|
1st Knight Riders Junior Open 2024 - A Section |
|
|
|
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 Open Rapid Section |
2024-05-11 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1st Knight Riders Junior Open 2024 - D Section |
|
|
|
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 Open Section |
2024-05-10 |
2024-05-12 |
|
Kraaifontein Schools Rapid - Advanced Girls Section |
|
|
|
Kraaifontein Schools Rapid - Advanced Boys Section |
|
|
|
Kemptonpark Cluster Team League B U11 20240420 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Kempton Park Clusters Team League B U13 20240420 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
Kempton Cluster Team League A U13 20240420 |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-20 |
|
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 Prelimanary Armies |
2024-05-03 |
2024-05-05 |
|
Hoerskool Overvaal Chess Open LSEN |
|
|
|
Freedom Dya Open Chess Tournament Development |
2024-05-04 |
2024-05-04 |
|
Cape Town Junior League 2024 - Qualifier 1 U18 Open |
2024-04-06 |
2024-04-06 |
|
Cape Town Junior League 2024 - Qualifier 1 U15 Open and U15 Girls |
2024-04-06 |
2024-04-06 |
|
CT Junior League 2024 U13 Open |
2024-04-06 |
2024-04-06 |
|
CT Junior League 2024 U13 Girls |
2024-04-06 |
2024-04-06 |
|
Stulting Tournament 2024- Senior |
2024-04-06 |
2024-04-06 |
|
Daveyton Cluster Chess Tournament u11 Girls |
|
|
|
Daveyton Cluster Chess Tournament u9 Girls |
|
|
|
2024 ECA 1st Youth Trials (under 18 & 20) |
|
|
|
2024 ECA 1st Youth Trials (under 14) |
|
|
|
2024 FB Schools Open 4.0 Under 09 |
2024-04-13 |
2024-04-13 |
|
Strategize to Win - Group C |
2024-04-13 |
2024-04-14 |
|
Strategize to Win - Group D |
2024-04-13 |
2024-04-14 |
|
Strategize to Win - Group E |
2024-04-13 |
2024-04-14 |
|
Strategize to Win - Group B |
2024-04-13 |
2024-04-14 |
|
Sasol Sports Weekend - Section C |
|
|