RAKOV SKOCJAN GRAND PRIX 2017

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-11-18 to 2017-11-18
Tournament place: Rakov Skocjan (Obcina Cerknica) Hotel Rakov Skocjan (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5 min
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: SK Postojna
Main referee: Bojan Birk FA (14527677)

Schedule: RAKOV SKOCJAN GRAND PRIX 2017

Round Date Time
1 2017/11/18 15.00
2 2017/11/18 15.20
3 2017/11/18 15.40
4 2017/11/18 16.00
5 2017/11/18 16.20
6 2017/11/18 16.40
7 2017/11/18 17.00
8 2017/11/18 17.20
9 2017/11/18 17.40
10 2017/11/18 18.00
11 2017/11/18 18.20
12 2017/11/18 18.40
13 2017/11/18 19.00
14 2017/11/18 19.20
15 2017/11/18 19.40

Players registered in RAKOV SKOCJAN GRAND PRIX 2017

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 2648 0 0
2 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2630 0 0
3 GM Palac Mladen 2606 0 0
4 GM Cvitan Ognjen 2586 0 0
5 GM Jovanic Ognjen 2495 0 0
6 FM Beletic Daniel 2452 0 0
7 IM Plenca Jadranko 2447 0 0
8 GM Tratar Marko 2426 0 0
9 IM Rogulj Branko 2403 0 0
10 IM Mazi Leon 2384 0 0
11 IM Loncar Robert 2383 0 0
12 FM Timagin Piotr 2376 0 0
13 IM Toth Christian Endre 2353 0 0
14 IM Tomazini Zan 2343 0 0
15 IM Hresc Vladimir 2340 0 0
16 IM Jusic Zdenko 2338 0 0
17 Ule Evald 2337 0 0
18 IM Biti Ozren 2335 0 0
19 FM Kastelic Marian 2326 0 0
20 FM Crepan Marjan 2320 0 0
21 Topalov Aleksandar 2292 0 0
22 FM Tomazini Aljosa 2283 0 0
23 Pavicic Tomislav 2277 0 0
24 Jurkovic Ante 2253 0 0
25 FM Trussevich Sergey 2240 0 0
26 Brecevic Liam 2232 0 0
27 FM Vernacki Srdjan 2221 0 0
28 Kosmac Blaz 2202 0 0
29 Vukmirovic Dusan 2196 0 0
30 Nedimovic Ljubisa 2190 0 0
31 Cepon Dusan 2182 0 0
32 IM Drnovsek Gal 2180 0 0
33 Vidic Miha 2166 0 0
34 Soldo Robert 2127 0 0
35 Brinovec Dusan 2120 0 0
36 Kersic Matej 2112 0 0
37 Safar Sandro 2112 0 0
38 Debevec Blaz 2091 0 0
39 Hajna Jurij 2080 0 0
40 FM Tomulic Teo 2079 0 0
41 Podrzaj Ivo 2055 0 0
42 Raspor Gregor 2036 0 0
43 Gasparac Gregor 2024 0 0
44 Kodric Vladimir 2021 0 0
45 Logar Metod 2000 0 0
46 Sajn Simon 1994 0 0
47 Bogdanovski Zoran 1975 0 0
48 Gasparic. Stojan 1971 0 0
49 Bulatovic Milorad 1969 0 0
50 CM Brinovec David 1965 0 0
51 Hevir Vladimir 1954 0 0
52 Slejko Vladimir 1954 0 0
53 Katic Damir 1953 0 0
54 Milinkovic Zdravko 1953 0 0
55 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1943 0 0
56 Zezelj Milan 1943 0 0
57 Ursic Aleksander 1932 0 0
58 FM Cvitan Ena 1931 0 0
59 Kocevar Tugomir 1931 0 0
60 Grguric Daria 1928 0 0
61 Zrilic Bozo 1923 0 0
62 Samblic Silvano 1914 0 0
63 Trivuncevic Bosko 1913 0 0
64 Acimovic Dejan 1908 0 0
65 Petrovic Marko 1901 0 0
66 Rici Jurij 1899 0 0
67 Acimovic Vasja 1898 0 0
68 Beric Zeljko 1886 0 0
69 Sotirov Pavle 1882 0 0
70 Krasevec Martin 1869 0 0
71 Bacic Domagoj 1861 0 0
72 WFM Orel Music Simona 1859 0 0
73 Vranjes Jasminko 1856 0 0
74 Dizdarevic Mirsad 1855 0 0
75 Bogdanic Katarina 1839 0 0
76 Zvekic Hajrudin 1836 0 0
77 WFM Hrescak Ivana 1834 0 0
78 Marcetic Dusan 1822 0 0
79 Kutin Boris 1776 0 0
80 Pretnar Bostjan 1758 0 0
81 Stanic Vitko 1733 0 0
82 WFM Urh Zala 1727 0 0
83 Aksonov Danylo 1724 0 0
84 Milinkovic Ljubo 1723 0 0
85 Mlakar Slavko 1707 0 0
86 Bajt Hana 1682 0 0
87 Troselj Ivan 1669 0 0
88 Urh Robert 1662 0 0
89 Dasic Jelena 1653 0 0
90 Okanovic Jasmina 1645 0 0
91 Lavrac Vladimir 1643 0 0
92 Skrbec Leon 1618 0 0
93 Cokan Tomaz 1612 0 0
94 Causevic Miro 1609 0 0
95 Acimovic Sergej 1572 0 0
96 Trussevich Simon 1569 0 0
97 Bizjak Andrej 1563 0 0
98 Lazarev Vladislav 1551 0 0
99 Cabrijan Ivan 1547 0 0
100 Zlatanovic Srdjan 1514 0 0
101 Vidmar Klara 1506 0 0
102 Herega Nejc 1446 0 0
103 Zlatanovic Marcus 1431 0 0
104 Bizjak Anej 1403 0 0
105 Bajt Ales 1398 0 0
106 Bizjak Alja 1353 0 0
107 Aksonov Jelisej 1315 0 0
108 Averyanov Nikita 1300 0 0
109 Gregoric Andraz 1239 0 0
110 Jalovec Igor 1229 0 0
111 Borstar Dusan 0 0 0
112 Hrescak Boris 0 0 0
113 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 0 0 0
114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 0
115 Lazareva Yelizaveta 0 0 0
116 Plevnik Viljem 0 0 0
117 Stojanov Atanas 0 0 0
118 Vojinov Danijel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 2648 0 0
2 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2630 0 0
3 GM Palac Mladen 2606 0 0
4 GM Cvitan Ognjen 2586 0 0
5 GM Jovanic Ognjen 2495 0 0
6 FM Beletic Daniel 2452 0 0
7 IM Plenca Jadranko 2447 0 0
8 GM Tratar Marko 2426 0 0
9 IM Rogulj Branko 2403 0 0
10 IM Mazi Leon 2384 0 0
11 IM Loncar Robert 2383 0 0
12 FM Timagin Piotr 2376 0 0
13 IM Toth Christian Endre 2353 0 0
14 IM Tomazini Zan 2343 0 0
15 IM Hresc Vladimir 2340 0 0
16 IM Jusic Zdenko 2338 0 0
17 Ule Evald 2337 0 0
18 IM Biti Ozren 2335 0 0
19 FM Kastelic Marian 2326 0 0
20 FM Crepan Marjan 2320 0 0
21 Topalov Aleksandar 2292 0 0
22 FM Tomazini Aljosa 2283 0 0
23 Pavicic Tomislav 2277 0 0
24 Jurkovic Ante 2253 0 0
25 FM Trussevich Sergey 2240 0 0
26 Brecevic Liam 2232 0 0
27 FM Vernacki Srdjan 2221 0 0
28 Kosmac Blaz 2202 0 0
29 Vukmirovic Dusan 2196 0 0
30 Nedimovic Ljubisa 2190 0 0
31 Cepon Dusan 2182 0 0
32 IM Drnovsek Gal 2180 0 0
33 Vidic Miha 2166 0 0
34 Soldo Robert 2127 0 0
35 Brinovec Dusan 2120 0 0
36 Kersic Matej 2112 0 0
37 Safar Sandro 2112 0 0
38 Debevec Blaz 2091 0 0
39 Hajna Jurij 2080 0 0
40 FM Tomulic Teo 2079 0 0
41 Podrzaj Ivo 2055 0 0
42 Raspor Gregor 2036 0 0
43 Gasparac Gregor 2024 0 0
44 Kodric Vladimir 2021 0 0
45 Logar Metod 2000 0 0
46 Sajn Simon 1994 0 0
47 Bogdanovski Zoran 1975 0 0
48 Gasparic. Stojan 1971 0 0
49 Bulatovic Milorad 1969 0 0
50 CM Brinovec David 1965 0 0
51 Hevir Vladimir 1954 0 0
52 Slejko Vladimir 1954 0 0
53 Katic Damir 1953 0 0
54 Milinkovic Zdravko 1953 0 0
55 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1943 0 0
56 Zezelj Milan 1943 0 0
57 Ursic Aleksander 1932 0 0
58 FM Cvitan Ena 1931 0 0
59 Kocevar Tugomir 1931 0 0
60 Grguric Daria 1928 0 0
61 Zrilic Bozo 1923 0 0
62 Samblic Silvano 1914 0 0
63 Trivuncevic Bosko 1913 0 0
64 Acimovic Dejan 1908 0 0
65 Petrovic Marko 1901 0 0
66 Rici Jurij 1899 0 0
67 Acimovic Vasja 1898 0 0
68 Beric Zeljko 1886 0 0
69 Sotirov Pavle 1882 0 0
70 Krasevec Martin 1869 0 0
71 Bacic Domagoj 1861 0 0
72 WFM Orel Music Simona 1859 0 0
73 Vranjes Jasminko 1856 0 0
74 Dizdarevic Mirsad 1855 0 0
75 Bogdanic Katarina 1839 0 0
76 Zvekic Hajrudin 1836 0 0
77 WFM Hrescak Ivana 1834 0 0
78 Marcetic Dusan 1822 0 0
79 Kutin Boris 1776 0 0
80 Pretnar Bostjan 1758 0 0
81 Stanic Vitko 1733 0 0
82 WFM Urh Zala 1727 0 0
83 Aksonov Danylo 1724 0 0
84 Milinkovic Ljubo 1723 0 0
85 Mlakar Slavko 1707 0 0
86 Bajt Hana 1682 0 0
87 Troselj Ivan 1669 0 0
88 Urh Robert 1662 0 0
89 Dasic Jelena 1653 0 0
90 Okanovic Jasmina 1645 0 0
91 Lavrac Vladimir 1643 0 0
92 Skrbec Leon 1618 0 0
93 Cokan Tomaz 1612 0 0
94 Causevic Miro 1609 0 0
95 Acimovic Sergej 1572 0 0
96 Trussevich Simon 1569 0 0
97 Bizjak Andrej 1563 0 0
98 Lazarev Vladislav 1551 0 0
99 Cabrijan Ivan 1547 0 0
100 Zlatanovic Srdjan 1514 0 0
101 Vidmar Klara 1506 0 0
102 Herega Nejc 1446 0 0
103 Zlatanovic Marcus 1431 0 0
104 Bizjak Anej 1403 0 0
105 Bajt Ales 1398 0 0
106 Bizjak Alja 1353 0 0
107 Aksonov Jelisej 1315 0 0
108 Averyanov Nikita 1300 0 0
109 Gregoric Andraz 1239 0 0
110 Jalovec Igor 1229 0 0
111 Borstar Dusan 0 0 0
112 Hrescak Boris 0 0 0
113 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 0 0 0
114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 0
115 Lazareva Yelizaveta 0 0 0
116 Plevnik Viljem 0 0 0
117 Stojanov Atanas 0 0 0
118 Vojinov Danijel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE sexo Tipo
1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 14505320 CRO 2648
2 GM Stevic Hrvoje 14502569 CRO 2630
3 GM Palac Mladen 14500116 CRO 2606
4 GM Cvitan Ognjen 14500086 CRO 2586
5 GM Jovanic Ognjen 14504081 CRO 2495
6 FM Beletic Daniel 14602709 SLO 2452
7 IM Plenca Jadranko 14527146 CRO 2447 U18
8 GM Tratar Marko 14600684 SLO 2426
9 IM Rogulj Branko 14500213 CRO 2403 S60
10 IM Mazi Leon 14600315 SLO 2384
11 IM Loncar Robert 14501325 CRO 2383
12 FM Timagin Piotr 4137698 RUS 2376
13 IM Toth Christian Endre 2100339 BRA 2353
14 IM Tomazini Zan 14608162 SLO 2343
15 IM Hresc Vladimir 14500426 CRO 2340 S60
16 IM Jusic Zdenko 14501902 CRO 2338
17 Ule Evald 14603870 SLO 2337 S60
18 IM Biti Ozren 14505096 CRO 2335
19 FM Kastelic Marian 14602245 SLO 2326
20 FM Crepan Marjan 14600102 SLO 2320
21 Topalov Aleksandar 925659 SRB 2292
22 FM Tomazini Aljosa 14608154 SLO 2283
23 Pavicic Tomislav 14521237 CRO 2277
24 Jurkovic Ante 14500604 CRO 2253 S60
25 FM Trussevich Sergey 13706993 KAZ 2240
26 Brecevic Liam 14617510 SLO 2232 U15
27 FM Vernacki Srdjan 14507048 CRO 2221
28 Kosmac Blaz 14603012 SLO 2202
29 Vukmirovic Dusan 938785 SRB 2196
30 Nedimovic Ljubisa 14602849 SLO 2190
31 Cepon Dusan 14600978 SLO 2182
32 IM Drnovsek Gal 14607077 SLO 2180
33 Vidic Miha 14605775 SLO 2166
34 Soldo Robert 14506351 CRO 2127
35 Brinovec Dusan 14603489 SLO 2120
36 Kersic Matej 14605848 SLO 2112
37 Safar Sandro 14536900 CRO 2112 U18
38 Debevec Blaz 14605813 SLO 2091
39 Hajna Jurij 14607751 SLO 2080 S60
40 FM Tomulic Teo 14527006 CRO 2079 U17
41 Podrzaj Ivo 14605996 SLO 2055 S60
42 Raspor Gregor 14603560 SLO 2036
43 Gasparac Gregor 14613832 SLO 2024 U18
44 Kodric Vladimir 14604264 SLO 2021 S60
45 Logar Metod 14607298 SLO 2000
46 Sajn Simon 14610370 SLO 1994
47 Bogdanovski Zoran 14610876 SLO 1975
48 Gasparic. Stojan 14628392 SLO 1971
49 Bulatovic Milorad 14603993 SLO 1969 S60
50 CM Brinovec David 14608642 SLO 1965 U16
51 Hevir Vladimir 14605953 SLO 1954
52 Slejko Vladimir 14610388 SLO 1954 S60
53 Katic Damir 14516500 CRO 1953
54 Milinkovic Zdravko 14605767 SLO 1953
55 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 14609649 SLO 1943 U17
56 Zezelj Milan 14516390 CRO 1943 S60
57 Ursic Aleksander 14605635 SLO 1932
58 FM Cvitan Ena 14534215 CRO 1931 w U16
59 Kocevar Tugomir 14607948 SLO 1931
60 Grguric Daria 14512700 CRO 1928 w
61 Zrilic Bozo 14508966 CRO 1923 S70
62 Samblic Silvano 14511835 CRO 1914
63 Trivuncevic Bosko 14602890 SLO 1913
64 Acimovic Dejan 14607115 SLO 1908
65 Petrovic Marko 14605600 SLO 1901
66 Rici Jurij 14638681 SLO 1899
67 Acimovic Vasja 14614170 SLO 1898 U16
68 Beric Zeljko 14538881 CRO 1886
69 Sotirov Pavle 14611295 SLO 1882 S70
70 Krasevec Martin 14608260 SLO 1869
71 Bacic Domagoj 14627558 SLO 1861
72 WFM Orel Music Simona 14601192 SLO 1859 w
73 Vranjes Jasminko 14568268 CRO 1856
74 Dizdarevic Mirsad 14405296 BIH 1855
75 Bogdanic Katarina 14540215 CRO 1839 w U15
76 Zvekic Hajrudin 14627736 SLO 1836 S60
77 WFM Hrescak Ivana 14613441 SLO 1834 w U17
78 Marcetic Dusan 14624460 SLO 1822 S60
79 Kutin Boris 14612402 SLO 1776 S70
80 Pretnar Bostjan 14614065 SLO 1758
81 Stanic Vitko 14607506 SLO 1733 S60
82 WFM Urh Zala 14611481 SLO 1727 w U15
83 Aksonov Danylo 14637260 SLO 1724 U14
84 Milinkovic Ljubo 14623200 SLO 1723 S60
85 Mlakar Slavko 14609002 SLO 1707
86 Bajt Hana 14618648 SLO 1682 w U18
87 Troselj Ivan 14538377 CRO 1669 U13
88 Urh Robert 14635070 SLO 1662
89 Dasic Jelena 14537672 CRO 1653 w U16
90 Okanovic Jasmina 14513196 CRO 1645 w
91 Lavrac Vladimir 14613115 SLO 1643 S60
92 Skrbec Leon 14632756 SLO 1618 U10
93 Cokan Tomaz 14620928 SLO 1612
94 Causevic Miro 14527715 CRO 1609 S60
95 Acimovic Sergej 14614189 SLO 1572 U14
96 Trussevich Simon 13713051 SLO 1569 U13
97 Bizjak Andrej 14634740 SLO 1563
98 Lazarev Vladislav 14631822 SLO 1551 U15
99 Cabrijan Ivan 14509733 CRO 1547 S70
100 Zlatanovic Srdjan 14632217 SLO 1514
101 Vidmar Klara 14624753 SLO 1506 w U15
102 Herega Nejc 14634058 SLO 1446 U10
103 Zlatanovic Marcus 14626195 SLO 1431 U12
104 Bizjak Anej 14625610 SLO 1403 U11
105 Bajt Ales 14623544 SLO 1398
106 Bizjak Alja 14635216 SLO 1353 U13
107 Aksonov Jelisej 14636166 SLO 1315 U10
108 Averyanov Nikita 14636174 SLO 1300 U10
109 Gregoric Andraz 14629461 SLO 1239 U10
110 Jalovec Igor 14634597 SLO 1229 U08
111 Borstar Dusan 14639939 SLO 0
112 Hrescak Boris 14617056 SLO 0
113 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 14633019 SLO 0 U09
114 Kukavica Hamza 14639394 SLO 0
115 Lazareva Yelizaveta 14637588 SLO 0 w U08
116 Plevnik Viljem 14637030 SLO 0
117 Stojanov Atanas 14633787 SLO 0
118 Vojinov Danijel 14609223 SLO 0

Round 1

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 0 1 - 0 0 Zrilic Bozo 61
2 62 Samblic Silvano 0 0 - 1 0 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2
3 3 GM Palac Mladen 0 1 - 0 0 Trivuncevic Bosko 63
4 64 Acimovic Dejan 0 0 - 1 0 GM Cvitan Ognjen 4
5 5 GM Jovanic Ognjen 0 1 - 0 0 Petrovic Marko 65
6 66 Rici Jurij 0 0 - 1 0 FM Beletic Daniel 6
7 7 IM Plenca Jadranko 0 1 - 0 0 Acimovic Vasja 67
8 68 Beric Zeljko 0 1 - 0 0 GM Tratar Marko 8
9 9 IM Rogulj Branko 0 1 - 0 0 Sotirov Pavle 69
10 70 Krasevec Martin 0 0 - 1 0 IM Mazi Leon 10
11 11 IM Loncar Robert 0 1 - 0 0 Bacic Domagoj 71
12 72 WFM Orel Music Simona 0 0 - 1 0 FM Timagin Piotr 12
13 13 IM Toth Christian Endre 0 1 - 0 0 Vranjes Jasminko 73
14 74 Dizdarevic Mirsad 0 0 - 1 0 IM Tomazini Zan 14
15 15 IM Hresc Vladimir 0 1 - 0 0 Bogdanic Katarina 75
16 76 Zvekic Hajrudin 0 0 - 1 0 IM Jusic Zdenko 16
17 17 Ule Evald 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Hrescak Ivana 77
18 78 Marcetic Dusan 0 0 - 1 0 IM Biti Ozren 18
19 19 FM Kastelic Marian 0 1 - 0 0 Kutin Boris 79
20 80 Pretnar Bostjan 0 0 - 1 0 FM Crepan Marjan 20
21 21 Topalov Aleksandar 0 1 - 0 0 Stanic Vitko 81
22 82 WFM Urh Zala 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Tomazini Aljosa 22
23 23 Pavicic Tomislav 0 1 - 0 0 Aksonov Danylo 83
24 84 Milinkovic Ljubo 0 0 - 1 0 Jurkovic Ante 24
25 25 FM Trussevich Sergey 0 1 - 0 0 Mlakar Slavko 85
26 86 Bajt Hana 0 0 - 1 0 Brecevic Liam 26
27 27 FM Vernacki Srdjan 0 1 - 0 0 Troselj Ivan 87
28 88 Urh Robert 0 0 - 1 0 Kosmac Blaz 28
29 29 Vukmirovic Dusan 0 0 - 1 0 Dasic Jelena 89
30 90 Okanovic Jasmina 0 0 - 1 0 Nedimovic Ljubisa 30
31 31 Cepon Dusan 0 1 - 0 0 Lavrac Vladimir 91
32 92 Skrbec Leon 0 0 - 1 0 IM Drnovsek Gal 32
33 34 Soldo Robert 0 1 - 0 0 Cokan Tomaz 93
34 94 Causevic Miro 0 0 - 1 0 Brinovec Dusan 35
35 36 Kersic Matej 0 0 - 1 0 Acimovic Sergej 95
36 96 Trussevich Simon 0 ½ - ½ 0 Safar Sandro 37
37 38 Debevec Blaz 0 1 - 0 0 Bizjak Andrej 97
38 98 Lazarev Vladislav 0 ½ - ½ 0 Hajna Jurij 39
39 40 FM Tomulic Teo 0 1 - 0 0 Cabrijan Ivan 99
40 100 Zlatanovic Srdjan 0 0 - 1 0 Podrzaj Ivo 41
41 42 Raspor Gregor 0 0 - 1 0 Vidmar Klara 101
42 44 Kodric Vladimir 0 1 - 0 0 Herega Nejc 102
43 103 Zlatanovic Marcus 0 0 - 1 0 Logar Metod 45
44 46 Sajn Simon 0 1 - 0 0 Bizjak Anej 104
45 105 Bajt Ales 0 0 - 1 0 Bogdanovski Zoran 47
46 48 Gasparic. Stojan 0 1 - 0 0 Bizjak Alja 106
47 107 Aksonov Jelisej 0 0 - 1 0 Bulatovic Milorad 49
48 50 CM Brinovec David 0 1 - 0 0 Averyanov Nikita 108
49 109 Gregoric Andraz 0 ½ - ½ 0 Hevir Vladimir 51
50 52 Slejko Vladimir 0 1 - 0 0 Jalovec Igor 110
51 111 Borstar Dusan 0 ½ - ½ 0 Katic Damir 53
52 54 Milinkovic Zdravko 0 1 - 0 0 Hrescak Boris 112
53 113 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 0 0 - 1 0 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 55
54 56 Zezelj Milan 0 + - - 0 Kukavica Hamza 114
55 115 Lazareva Yelizaveta 0 0 - 1 0 Ursic Aleksander 57
56 58 FM Cvitan Ena 0 1 - 0 0 Plevnik Viljem 116
57 117 Stojanov Atanas 0 0 - 1 0 Kocevar Tugomir 59
58 60 Grguric Daria 0 0 - 1 0 Vojinov Danijel 118
59 33 Vidic Miha 0 0 - 1 0 Gasparac Gregor 43

Round 2

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 32 IM Drnovsek Gal 1 0 - 1 1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 1
2 2 GM Stevic Hrvoje 1 1 - 0 1 Cepon Dusan 31
3 35 Brinovec Dusan 1 0 - 1 1 GM Palac Mladen 3
4 4 GM Cvitan Ognjen 1 1 - 0 1 Soldo Robert 34
5 41 Podrzaj Ivo 1 0 - 1 1 GM Jovanic Ognjen 5
6 6 FM Beletic Daniel 1 0 - 1 1 Debevec Blaz 38
7 43 Gasparac Gregor 1 1 - 0 1 IM Plenca Jadranko 7
8 45 Logar Metod 1 0 - 1 1 IM Rogulj Branko 9
9 10 IM Mazi Leon 1 1 - 0 1 FM Tomulic Teo 40
10 47 Bogdanovski Zoran 1 1 - 0 1 IM Loncar Robert 11
11 12 FM Timagin Piotr 1 1 - 0 1 Kodric Vladimir 44
12 49 Bulatovic Milorad 1 0 - 1 1 IM Toth Christian Endre 13
13 14 IM Tomazini Zan 1 1 - 0 1 Sajn Simon 46
14 55 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1 0 - 1 1 IM Hresc Vladimir 15
15 16 IM Jusic Zdenko 1 1 - 0 1 Gasparic. Stojan 48
16 57 Ursic Aleksander 1 0 - 1 1 Ule Evald 17
17 18 IM Biti Ozren 1 0 - 1 1 CM Brinovec David 50
18 59 Kocevar Tugomir 1 0 - 1 1 FM Kastelic Marian 19
19 20 FM Crepan Marjan 1 1 - 0 1 Slejko Vladimir 52
20 89 Dasic Jelena 1 0 - 1 1 Topalov Aleksandar 21
21 95 Acimovic Sergej 1 0 - 1 1 Pavicic Tomislav 23
22 24 Jurkovic Ante 1 1 - 0 1 Milinkovic Zdravko 54
23 101 Vidmar Klara 1 0 - 1 1 FM Trussevich Sergey 25
24 26 Brecevic Liam 1 ½ - ½ 1 Zezelj Milan 56
25 118 Vojinov Danijel 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Vernacki Srdjan 27
26 28 Kosmac Blaz 1 1 - 0 1 FM Cvitan Ena 58
27 30 Nedimovic Ljubisa 1 1 - 0 1 Beric Zeljko 68
28 22 FM Tomazini Aljosa ½ 1 - 0 ½ Trussevich Simon 96
29 37 Safar Sandro ½ ½ - ½ ½ WFM Urh Zala 82
30 39 Hajna Jurij ½ 1 - 0 ½ Gregoric Andraz 109
31 51 Hevir Vladimir ½ 1 - 0 ½ Borstar Dusan 111
32 53 Katic Damir ½ ½ - ½ ½ Lazarev Vladislav 98
33 8 GM Tratar Marko 0 1 - 0 0 Milinkovic Ljubo 84
34 85 Mlakar Slavko 0 0 - 1 0 Vukmirovic Dusan 29
35 87 Troselj Ivan 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kersic Matej 36
36 91 Lavrac Vladimir 0 0 - 1 0 Raspor Gregor 42
37 93 Cokan Tomaz 0 0 - 1 0 Grguric Daria 60
38 61 Zrilic Bozo 0 1 - 0 0 Bajt Hana 86
39 97 Bizjak Andrej 0 0 - 1 0 Samblic Silvano 62
40 63 Trivuncevic Bosko 0 1 - 0 0 Urh Robert 88
41 99 Cabrijan Ivan 0 1 - 0 0 Acimovic Dejan 64
42 65 Petrovic Marko 0 1 - 0 0 Okanovic Jasmina 90
43 102 Herega Nejc 0 0 - 1 0 Rici Jurij 66
44 67 Acimovic Vasja 0 0 - 1 0 Skrbec Leon 92
45 69 Sotirov Pavle 0 0 - 1 0 Causevic Miro 94
46 104 Bizjak Anej 0 0 - 1 0 Krasevec Martin 70
47 71 Bacic Domagoj 0 1 - 0 0 Zlatanovic Srdjan 100
48 106 Bizjak Alja 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Orel Music Simona 72
49 108 Averyanov Nikita 0 0 - 1 0 Dizdarevic Mirsad 74
50 75 Bogdanic Katarina 0 0 - 1 0 Zlatanovic Marcus 103
51 110 Jalovec Igor 0 ½ - ½ 0 Zvekic Hajrudin 76
52 77 WFM Hrescak Ivana 0 1 - 0 0 Bajt Ales 105
53 112 Hrescak Boris 0 0 - 1 0 Marcetic Dusan 78
54 79 Kutin Boris 0 1 - 0 0 Aksonov Jelisej 107
55 116 Plevnik Viljem 0 0 - 1 0 Pretnar Bostjan 80
56 81 Stanic Vitko 0 1 - 0 0 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 113
57 83 Aksonov Danylo 0 1 - 0 0 Lazareva Yelizaveta 115
58 73 Vranjes Jasminko 0 1 - 0 0 Vidic Miha 33
59 117 Stojanov Atanas 0 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 2 1 - 0 2 FM Crepan Marjan 20
2 17 Ule Evald 2 0 - 1 2 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2
3 3 GM Palac Mladen 2 1 - 0 2 Jurkovic Ante 24
4 19 FM Kastelic Marian 2 0 - 1 2 GM Cvitan Ognjen 4
5 5 GM Jovanic Ognjen 2 1 - 0 2 Kosmac Blaz 28
6 9 IM Rogulj Branko 2 1 - 0 2 Nedimovic Ljubisa 30
7 21 Topalov Aleksandar 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Mazi Leon 10
8 23 Pavicic Tomislav 2 1 - 0 2 FM Timagin Piotr 12
9 13 IM Toth Christian Endre 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gasparac Gregor 43
10 25 FM Trussevich Sergey 2 0 - 1 2 IM Tomazini Zan 14
11 15 IM Hresc Vladimir 2 1 - 0 2 Bogdanovski Zoran 47
12 38 Debevec Blaz 2 1 - 0 2 IM Jusic Zdenko 16
13 50 CM Brinovec David 2 0 - 1 FM Tomazini Aljosa 22
14 118 Vojinov Danijel 1 - 0 Brecevic Liam 26
15 27 FM Vernacki Srdjan 1 - 0 Hevir Vladimir 51
16 56 Zezelj Milan ½ - ½ Hajna Jurij 39
17 62 Samblic Silvano 1 0 - 1 1 FM Beletic Daniel 6
18 7 IM Plenca Jadranko 1 0 - 1 1 Zrilic Bozo 61
19 66 Rici Jurij 1 0 - 1 1 GM Tratar Marko 8
20 11 IM Loncar Robert 1 1 - 0 1 Trivuncevic Bosko 63
21 68 Beric Zeljko 1 0 - 1 1 IM Biti Ozren 18
22 29 Vukmirovic Dusan 1 0 - 1 1 Petrovic Marko 65
23 31 Cepon Dusan 1 1 - 0 1 Bacic Domagoj 71
24 70 Krasevec Martin 1 0 - 1 1 IM Drnovsek Gal 32
25 34 Soldo Robert 1 0 - 1 1 Vranjes Jasminko 73
26 72 WFM Orel Music Simona 1 0 - 1 1 Brinovec Dusan 35
27 74 Dizdarevic Mirsad 1 0 - 1 1 Safar Sandro 37
28 40 FM Tomulic Teo 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Hrescak Ivana 77
29 78 Marcetic Dusan 1 ½ - ½ 1 Podrzaj Ivo 41
30 42 Raspor Gregor 1 1 - 0 1 Kutin Boris 79
31 44 Kodric Vladimir 1 1 - 0 1 Stanic Vitko 81
32 80 Pretnar Bostjan 1 0 - 1 1 Logar Metod 45
33 46 Sajn Simon 1 1 - 0 1 Aksonov Danylo 83
34 48 Gasparic. Stojan 1 0 - 1 1 Dasic Jelena 89
35 82 WFM Urh Zala 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bulatovic Milorad 49
36 52 Slejko Vladimir 1 0 - 1 1 Acimovic Sergej 95
37 92 Skrbec Leon 1 0 - 1 1 Katic Damir 53
38 54 Milinkovic Zdravko 1 1 - 0 1 Cabrijan Ivan 99
39 94 Causevic Miro 1 0 - 1 1 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 55
40 98 Lazarev Vladislav 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ursic Aleksander 57
41 58 FM Cvitan Ena 1 0 - 1 1 Vidmar Klara 101
42 103 Zlatanovic Marcus 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kocevar Tugomir 59
43 60 Grguric Daria 1 1 - 0 1 Stojanov Atanas 117
44 36 Kersic Matej ½ 1 - 0 ½ Jalovec Igor 110
45 76 Zvekic Hajrudin ½ 0 - 1 ½ Trussevich Simon 96
46 109 Gregoric Andraz ½ ½ - ½ ½ Troselj Ivan 87
47 111 Borstar Dusan ½ 0 - 1 0 Acimovic Vasja 67
48 33 Vidic Miha 0 1 - 0 0 Bizjak Andrej 97
49 64 Acimovic Dejan 0 1 - 0 0 Herega Nejc 102
50 100 Zlatanovic Srdjan 0 1 - 0 0 Sotirov Pavle 69
51 105 Bajt Ales 0 0 - 1 0 Bogdanic Katarina 75
52 84 Milinkovic Ljubo 0 0 - 1 0 Bizjak Anej 104
53 107 Aksonov Jelisej 0 0 - 1 0 Mlakar Slavko 85
54 86 Bajt Hana 0 1 - 0 0 Bizjak Alja 106
55 88 Urh Robert 0 1 - 0 0 Averyanov Nikita 108
56 90 Okanovic Jasmina 0 1 - 0 0 Hrescak Boris 112
57 113 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 0 0 - 1 0 Lavrac Vladimir 91
58 115 Lazareva Yelizaveta 0 0 - 1 0 Cokan Tomaz 93
59 116 Plevnik Viljem 0 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 9 IM Rogulj Branko 3 0 - 1 3 GM Jovanovic Zoran 1
2 2 GM Stevic Hrvoje 3 1 - 0 3 IM Hresc Vladimir 15
3 14 IM Tomazini Zan 3 1 - 0 3 GM Palac Mladen 3
4 4 GM Cvitan Ognjen 3 1 - 0 3 Pavicic Tomislav 23
5 38 Debevec Blaz 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Jovanic Ognjen 5
6 10 IM Mazi Leon 1 - 0 FM Vernacki Srdjan 27
7 22 FM Tomazini Aljosa 1 - 0 IM Toth Christian Endre 13
8 43 Gasparac Gregor 0 - 1 Topalov Aleksandar 21
9 6 FM Beletic Daniel 2 1 - 0 Vojinov Danijel 118
10 8 GM Tratar Marko 2 1 - 0 2 FM Tomulic Teo 40
11 45 Logar Metod 2 0 - 1 2 IM Loncar Robert 11
12 12 FM Timagin Piotr 2 1 - 0 2 Raspor Gregor 42
13 16 IM Jusic Zdenko 2 1 - 0 2 Kodric Vladimir 44
14 47 Bogdanovski Zoran 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ule Evald 17
15 18 IM Biti Ozren 2 0 - 1 2 Sajn Simon 46
16 53 Katic Damir 2 0 - 1 2 FM Kastelic Marian 19
17 20 FM Crepan Marjan 2 0 - 1 2 CM Brinovec David 50
18 24 Jurkovic Ante 2 0 - 1 2 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 55
19 61 Zrilic Bozo 2 0 - 1 2 FM Trussevich Sergey 25
20 28 Kosmac Blaz 2 1 - 0 2 Milinkovic Zdravko 54
21 30 Nedimovic Ljubisa 2 1 - 0 2 Zezelj Milan 56
22 65 Petrovic Marko 2 0 - 1 2 Cepon Dusan 31
23 32 IM Drnovsek Gal 2 1 - 0 2 Grguric Daria 60
24 35 Brinovec Dusan 2 1 - 0 2 Vranjes Jasminko 73
25 37 Safar Sandro 2 1 - 0 2 Dasic Jelena 89
26 39 Hajna Jurij 2 ½ - ½ 2 Acimovic Sergej 95
27 101 Vidmar Klara 2 0 - 1 Brecevic Liam 26
28 59 Kocevar Tugomir 0 - 1 Kersic Matej 36
29 41 Podrzaj Ivo 0 - 1 WFM Urh Zala 82
30 49 Bulatovic Milorad 1 - 0 Marcetic Dusan 78
31 51 Hevir Vladimir 0 - 1 Lazarev Vladislav 98
32 57 Ursic Aleksander 1 - 0 Zlatanovic Marcus 103
33 96 Trussevich Simon 0 - 1 1 IM Plenca Jadranko 7
34 79 Kutin Boris 1 0 - 1 1 Vukmirovic Dusan 29
35 80 Pretnar Bostjan 1 0 - 1 1 Vidic Miha 33
36 81 Stanic Vitko 1 0 - 1 1 Soldo Robert 34
37 83 Aksonov Danylo 1 0 - 1 1 Gasparic. Stojan 48
38 85 Mlakar Slavko 1 0 - 1 1 Slejko Vladimir 52
39 86 Bajt Hana 1 1 - 0 1 FM Cvitan Ena 58
40 87 Troselj Ivan 1 0 - 1 1 Samblic Silvano 62
41 63 Trivuncevic Bosko 1 0 - 1 1 Okanovic Jasmina 90
42 88 Urh Robert 1 0 - 1 1 Acimovic Dejan 64
43 91 Lavrac Vladimir 1 0 - 1 1 Rici Jurij 66
44 67 Acimovic Vasja 1 1 - 0 1 Causevic Miro 94
45 93 Cokan Tomaz 1 0 - 1 1 Beric Zeljko 68
46 99 Cabrijan Ivan 1 0 - 1 1 Krasevec Martin 70
47 71 Bacic Domagoj 1 1 - 0 1 Skrbec Leon 92
48 104 Bizjak Anej 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Orel Music Simona 72
49 117 Stojanov Atanas 1 0 - 1 1 Dizdarevic Mirsad 74
50 75 Bogdanic Katarina 1 1 - 0 1 Zlatanovic Srdjan 100
51 77 WFM Hrescak Ivana 1 1 - 0 1 Plevnik Viljem 116
52 76 Zvekic Hajrudin ½ 1 - 0 1 Gregoric Andraz 109
53 110 Jalovec Igor ½ 0 - 1 ½ Borstar Dusan 111
54 69 Sotirov Pavle 0 1 - 0 0 Aksonov Jelisej 107
55 106 Bizjak Alja 0 0 - 1 0 Milinkovic Ljubo 84
56 97 Bizjak Andrej 0 1 - 0 0 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 113
57 102 Herega Nejc 0 1 - 0 0 Lazareva Yelizaveta 115
58 108 Averyanov Nikita 0 0 - 1 0 Bajt Ales 105
59 112 Hrescak Boris 0 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Cvitan Ognjen 4
2 14 IM Tomazini Zan 4 0 - 1 4 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2
3 5 GM Jovanic Ognjen 0 - 1 IM Mazi Leon 10
4 21 Topalov Aleksandar 0 - 1 FM Tomazini Aljosa 22
5 3 GM Palac Mladen 3 1 - 0 Debevec Blaz 38
6 25 FM Trussevich Sergey 3 0 - 1 3 FM Beletic Daniel 6
7 31 Cepon Dusan 3 1 - 0 3 GM Tratar Marko 8
8 46 Sajn Simon 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Rogulj Branko 9
9 11 IM Loncar Robert 3 1 - 0 3 Kosmac Blaz 28
10 50 CM Brinovec David 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Timagin Piotr 12
11 15 IM Hresc Vladimir 3 1 - 0 3 Nedimovic Ljubisa 30
12 55 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 3 0 - 1 3 IM Jusic Zdenko 16
13 19 FM Kastelic Marian 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Drnovsek Gal 32
14 23 Pavicic Tomislav 3 0 - 1 3 Brinovec Dusan 35
15 13 IM Toth Christian Endre 1 - 0 3 Safar Sandro 37
16 17 Ule Evald 1 - 0 Bulatovic Milorad 49
17 26 Brecevic Liam ½ - ½ Bogdanovski Zoran 47
18 27 FM Vernacki Srdjan 1 - 0 Ursic Aleksander 57
19 36 Kersic Matej 1 - 0 WFM Urh Zala 82
20 118 Vojinov Danijel 1 - 0 Hajna Jurij 39
21 95 Acimovic Sergej 0 - 1 Gasparac Gregor 43
22 98 Lazarev Vladislav 0 - 1 2 IM Biti Ozren 18
23 7 IM Plenca Jadranko 2 1 - 0 2 Samblic Silvano 62
24 64 Acimovic Dejan 2 0 - 1 2 FM Crepan Marjan 20
25 66 Rici Jurij 2 0 - 1 2 Jurkovic Ante 24
26 29 Vukmirovic Dusan 2 0 - 1 2 Acimovic Vasja 67
27 33 Vidic Miha 2 ½ - ½ 2 Petrovic Marko 65
28 34 Soldo Robert 2 1 - 0 2 Beric Zeljko 68
29 40 FM Tomulic Teo 2 ½ - ½ 2 Krasevec Martin 70
30 42 Raspor Gregor 2 0 - 1 2 Bacic Domagoj 71
31 73 Vranjes Jasminko 2 1 - 0 2 Kodric Vladimir 44
32 74 Dizdarevic Mirsad 2 0 - 1 2 Logar Metod 45
33 48 Gasparic. Stojan 2 0 - 1 2 Bogdanic Katarina 75
34 52 Slejko Vladimir 2 ½ - ½ 2 WFM Hrescak Ivana 77
35 89 Dasic Jelena 2 1 - 0 2 Katic Damir 53
36 54 Milinkovic Zdravko 2 0 - 1 2 Bajt Hana 86
37 56 Zezelj Milan 2 1 - 0 2 Vidmar Klara 101
38 60 Grguric Daria 2 0 - 1 2 Bizjak Anej 104
39 90 Okanovic Jasmina 2 0 - 1 2 Zrilic Bozo 61
40 96 Trussevich Simon 0 - 1 Podrzaj Ivo 41
41 78 Marcetic Dusan 1 - 0 Hevir Vladimir 51
42 111 Borstar Dusan 1 - 0 Kocevar Tugomir 59
43 103 Zlatanovic Marcus 0 - 1 Zvekic Hajrudin 76
44 58 FM Cvitan Ena 1 1 - 0 1 Lavrac Vladimir 91
45 92 Skrbec Leon 1 1 - 0 1 Trivuncevic Bosko 63
46 93 Cokan Tomaz 1 0 - 1 1 Sotirov Pavle 69
47 72 WFM Orel Music Simona 1 1 - 0 1 Bizjak Andrej 97
48 94 Causevic Miro 1 0 - 1 1 Kutin Boris 79
49 99 Cabrijan Ivan 1 0 - 1 1 Pretnar Bostjan 80
50 100 Zlatanovic Srdjan 1 1 - 0 1 Stanic Vitko 81
51 105 Bajt Ales 1 0 - 1 1 Aksonov Danylo 83
52 84 Milinkovic Ljubo 1 0 - 1 1 Herega Nejc 102
53 109 Gregoric Andraz 1 1 - 0 1 Mlakar Slavko 85
54 112 Hrescak Boris 1 0 - 1 1 Troselj Ivan 87
55 116 Plevnik Viljem 1 0 - 1 1 Urh Robert 88
56 110 Jalovec Igor ½ 1 - 0 1 Stojanov Atanas 117
57 113 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 0 1 - 0 0 Bizjak Alja 106
58 107 Aksonov Jelisej 0 0 - 1 0 Averyanov Nikita 108
59 115 Lazareva Yelizaveta 0 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 2 GM Stevic Hrvoje 5 ½ - ½ GM Jovanovic Zoran 1
2 4 GM Cvitan Ognjen 1 - 0 IM Mazi Leon 10
3 22 FM Tomazini Aljosa 0 - 1 4 IM Loncar Robert 11
4 16 IM Jusic Zdenko 4 0 - 1 4 GM Palac Mladen 3
5 6 FM Beletic Daniel 4 1 - 0 4 IM Hresc Vladimir 15
6 35 Brinovec Dusan 4 1 - 0 4 IM Tomazini Zan 14
7 5 GM Jovanic Ognjen 1 - 0 4 Cepon Dusan 31
8 32 IM Drnovsek Gal 0 - 1 IM Rogulj Branko 9
9 12 FM Timagin Piotr 1 - 0 Kersic Matej 36
10 38 Debevec Blaz 0 - 1 IM Toth Christian Endre 13
11 43 Gasparac Gregor 0 - 1 Ule Evald 17
12 46 Sajn Simon 0 - 1 FM Kastelic Marian 19
13 21 Topalov Aleksandar ½ - ½ Vojinov Danijel 118
14 50 CM Brinovec David 0 - 1 FM Vernacki Srdjan 27
15 45 Logar Metod 3 0 - 1 3 IM Plenca Jadranko 7
16 8 GM Tratar Marko 3 1 - 0 3 Bogdanovski Zoran 47
17 18 IM Biti Ozren 3 1 - 0 3 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 55
18 20 FM Crepan Marjan 3 1 - 0 3 Zezelj Milan 56
19 61 Zrilic Bozo 3 0 - 1 3 Pavicic Tomislav 23
20 24 Jurkovic Ante 3 1 - 0 3 Acimovic Vasja 67
21 71 Bacic Domagoj 3 0 - 1 3 FM Trussevich Sergey 25
22 26 Brecevic Liam 3 1 - 0 3 Vranjes Jasminko 73
23 28 Kosmac Blaz 3 1 - 0 3 Bogdanic Katarina 75
24 30 Nedimovic Ljubisa 3 1 - 0 3 Bajt Hana 86
25 89 Dasic Jelena 3 0 - 1 3 Soldo Robert 34
26 37 Safar Sandro 3 0 - 1 3 Bizjak Anej 104
27 70 Krasevec Martin 0 - 1 Vidic Miha 33
28 39 Hajna Jurij 1 - 0 Zvekic Hajrudin 76
29 95 Acimovic Sergej 0 - 1 FM Tomulic Teo 40
30 41 Podrzaj Ivo 1 - 0 WFM Hrescak Ivana 77
31 49 Bulatovic Milorad 1 - 0 Lazarev Vladislav 98
32 82 WFM Urh Zala 0 - 1 Slejko Vladimir 52
33 57 Ursic Aleksander 0 - 1 Marcetic Dusan 78
34 65 Petrovic Marko 1 - 0 Borstar Dusan 111
35 72 WFM Orel Music Simona 2 0 - 1 2 Vukmirovic Dusan 29
36 74 Dizdarevic Mirsad 2 1 - 0 2 Raspor Gregor 42
37 44 Kodric Vladimir 2 ½ - ½ 2 Pretnar Bostjan 80
38 79 Kutin Boris 2 0 - 1 2 Gasparic. Stojan 48
39 53 Katic Damir 2 1 - 0 2 Urh Robert 88
40 83 Aksonov Danylo 2 0 - 1 2 Milinkovic Zdravko 54
41 87 Troselj Ivan 2 0 - 1 2 FM Cvitan Ena 58
42 102 Herega Nejc 2 0 - 1 2 Grguric Daria 60
43 62 Samblic Silvano 2 1 - 0 2 Okanovic Jasmina 90
44 92 Skrbec Leon 2 0 - 1 2 Acimovic Dejan 64
45 101 Vidmar Klara 2 ½ - ½ 2 Rici Jurij 66
46 68 Beric Zeljko 2 1 - 0 2 Zlatanovic Srdjan 100
47 69 Sotirov Pavle 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gregoric Andraz 109
48 51 Hevir Vladimir 1 - 0 Trussevich Simon 96
49 59 Kocevar Tugomir 1 - 0 Jalovec Igor 110
50 63 Trivuncevic Bosko 1 1 - 0 Zlatanovic Marcus 103
51 81 Stanic Vitko 1 1 - 0 1 Cabrijan Ivan 99
52 108 Averyanov Nikita 1 ½ - ½ 1 Milinkovic Ljubo 84
53 85 Mlakar Slavko 1 1 - 0 1 Bajt Ales 105
54 91 Lavrac Vladimir 1 1 - 0 1 Hrescak Boris 112
55 117 Stojanov Atanas 1 1 - 0 1 Cokan Tomaz 93
56 115 Lazareva Yelizaveta 1 0 - 1 1 Causevic Miro 94
57 97 Bizjak Andrej 1 1 - 0 1 Plevnik Viljem 116
58 107 Aksonov Jelisej 0 0 - 1 1 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 113
59 106 Bizjak Alja 0 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 4 GM Cvitan Ognjen ½ - ½ GM Stevic Hrvoje 2
2 1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 5 1 - 0 5 Brinovec Dusan 35
3 3 GM Palac Mladen 5 1 - 0 5 FM Beletic Daniel 6
4 9 IM Rogulj Branko ½ - ½ 5 IM Loncar Robert 11
5 17 Ule Evald ½ - ½ GM Jovanic Ognjen 5
6 10 IM Mazi Leon 1 - 0 FM Tomazini Aljosa 22
7 19 FM Kastelic Marian 0 - 1 FM Timagin Piotr 12
8 13 IM Toth Christian Endre 0 - 1 FM Vernacki Srdjan 27
9 7 IM Plenca Jadranko 4 0 - 1 4 Jurkovic Ante 24
10 25 FM Trussevich Sergey 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Tratar Marko 8
11 14 IM Tomazini Zan 4 1 - 0 4 Brecevic Liam 26
12 15 IM Hresc Vladimir 4 1 - 0 4 Kosmac Blaz 28
13 31 Cepon Dusan 4 0 - 1 4 IM Jusic Zdenko 16
14 34 Soldo Robert 4 0 - 1 4 IM Biti Ozren 18
15 118 Vojinov Danijel 4 1 - 0 4 FM Crepan Marjan 20
16 104 Bizjak Anej 4 0 - 1 4 Topalov Aleksandar 21
17 23 Pavicic Tomislav 4 1 - 0 4 Nedimovic Ljubisa 30
18 43 Gasparac Gregor 0 - 1 IM Drnovsek Gal 32
19 33 Vidic Miha 1 - 0 Sajn Simon 46
20 36 Kersic Matej 0 - 1 Bulatovic Milorad 49
21 52 Slejko Vladimir 0 - 1 Debevec Blaz 38
22 78 Marcetic Dusan 0 - 1 Hajna Jurij 39
23 40 FM Tomulic Teo 0 - 1 CM Brinovec David 50
24 65 Petrovic Marko 0 - 1 Podrzaj Ivo 41
25 29 Vukmirovic Dusan 3 0 - 1 3 Zrilic Bozo 61
26 64 Acimovic Dejan 3 0 - 1 3 Safar Sandro 37
27 67 Acimovic Vasja 3 1 - 0 3 Logar Metod 45
28 47 Bogdanovski Zoran 3 0 - 1 3 Samblic Silvano 62
29 48 Gasparic. Stojan 3 1 - 0 3 Beric Zeljko 68
30 73 Vranjes Jasminko 3 1 - 0 3 Katic Damir 53
31 54 Milinkovic Zdravko 3 0 - 1 3 Bacic Domagoj 71
32 55 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 3 1 - 0 3 Dizdarevic Mirsad 74
33 75 Bogdanic Katarina 3 ½ - ½ 3 Zezelj Milan 56
34 58 FM Cvitan Ena 3 1 - 0 3 Dasic Jelena 89
35 86 Bajt Hana 3 0 - 1 3 Grguric Daria 60
36 77 WFM Hrescak Ivana 0 - 1 Kodric Vladimir 44
37 80 Pretnar Bostjan 0 - 1 Hevir Vladimir 51
38 82 WFM Urh Zala 0 - 1 Ursic Aleksander 57
39 98 Lazarev Vladislav 0 - 1 Kocevar Tugomir 59
40 66 Rici Jurij 1 - 0 Acimovic Sergej 95
41 111 Borstar Dusan 1 - 0 Sotirov Pavle 69
42 109 Gregoric Andraz 1 - 0 Krasevec Martin 70
43 76 Zvekic Hajrudin 0 - 1 Vidmar Klara 101
44 42 Raspor Gregor 2 0 - 1 2 Skrbec Leon 92
45 91 Lavrac Vladimir 2 1 - 0 2 Trivuncevic Bosko 63
46 90 Okanovic Jasmina 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Orel Music Simona 72
47 97 Bizjak Andrej 2 0 - 1 2 Kutin Boris 79
48 94 Causevic Miro 2 0 - 1 2 Stanic Vitko 81
49 100 Zlatanovic Srdjan 2 1 - 0 2 Aksonov Danylo 83
50 102 Herega Nejc 2 0 - 1 2 Mlakar Slavko 85
51 113 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 2 0 - 1 2 Troselj Ivan 87
52 88 Urh Robert 2 0 - 1 2 Stojanov Atanas 117
53 84 Milinkovic Ljubo 1 - 0 Zlatanovic Marcus 103
54 96 Trussevich Simon 1 - 0 Averyanov Nikita 108
55 110 Jalovec Igor 1 - 0 1 Cokan Tomaz 93
56 112 Hrescak Boris 1 0 - 1 1 Cabrijan Ivan 99
57 105 Bajt Ales 1 1 - 0 1 Lazareva Yelizaveta 115
58 106 Bizjak Alja 1 0 - 1 1 Plevnik Viljem 116
59 107 Aksonov Jelisej 0 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 2 GM Stevic Hrvoje 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Palac Mladen 3
2 10 IM Mazi Leon 0 - 1 6 GM Jovanovic Zoran 1
3 27 FM Vernacki Srdjan 0 - 1 6 GM Cvitan Ognjen 4
4 11 IM Loncar Robert 1 - 0 FM Timagin Piotr 12
5 18 IM Biti Ozren 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM Jovanic Ognjen 5
6 6 FM Beletic Daniel 5 1 - 0 5 Ule Evald 17
7 21 Topalov Aleksandar 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Rogulj Branko 9
8 24 Jurkovic Ante 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Tomazini Zan 14
9 35 Brinovec Dusan 5 0 - 1 5 IM Hresc Vladimir 15
10 16 IM Jusic Zdenko 5 1 - 0 5 Pavicic Tomislav 23
11 8 GM Tratar Marko 1 - 0 5 Vojinov Danijel 118
12 39 Hajna Jurij 0 - 1 IM Toth Christian Endre 13
13 41 Podrzaj Ivo 0 - 1 FM Kastelic Marian 19
14 22 FM Tomazini Aljosa 1 - 0 Vidic Miha 33
15 49 Bulatovic Milorad 0 - 1 FM Trussevich Sergey 25
16 32 IM Drnovsek Gal 0 - 1 Debevec Blaz 38
17 26 Brecevic Liam 4 ½ - ½ CM Brinovec David 50
18 55 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 4 1 - 0 4 IM Plenca Jadranko 7
19 20 FM Crepan Marjan 4 0 - 1 4 FM Cvitan Ena 58
20 60 Grguric Daria 4 0 - 1 4 Kosmac Blaz 28
21 30 Nedimovic Ljubisa 4 1 - 0 4 Zrilic Bozo 61
22 62 Samblic Silvano 4 0 - 1 4 Cepon Dusan 31
23 67 Acimovic Vasja 4 0 - 1 4 Soldo Robert 34
24 37 Safar Sandro 4 1 - 0 4 Bacic Domagoj 71
25 73 Vranjes Jasminko 4 0 - 1 4 Gasparic. Stojan 48
26 104 Bizjak Anej 4 0 - 1 Kersic Matej 36
27 59 Kocevar Tugomir 0 - 1 FM Tomulic Teo 40
28 66 Rici Jurij 0 - 1 Gasparac Gregor 43
29 44 Kodric Vladimir 1 - 0 Marcetic Dusan 78
30 75 Bogdanic Katarina ½ - ½ Sajn Simon 46
31 51 Hevir Vladimir ½ - ½ Petrovic Marko 65
32 101 Vidmar Klara 0 - 1 Slejko Vladimir 52
33 56 Zezelj Milan 1 - 0 Gregoric Andraz 109
34 57 Ursic Aleksander 0 - 1 Borstar Dusan 111
35 81 Stanic Vitko 3 0 - 1 3 Vukmirovic Dusan 29
36 45 Logar Metod 3 1 - 0 3 Bajt Hana 86
37 47 Bogdanovski Zoran 3 1 - 0 3 Lavrac Vladimir 91
38 53 Katic Damir 3 1 - 0 3 Zlatanovic Srdjan 100
39 79 Kutin Boris 3 1 - 0 3 Milinkovic Zdravko 54
40 85 Mlakar Slavko 3 0 - 1 3 Acimovic Dejan 64
41 68 Beric Zeljko 3 1 - 0 3 Skrbec Leon 92
42 87 Troselj Ivan 3 ½ - ½ 3 WFM Orel Music Simona 72
43 89 Dasic Jelena 3 0 - 1 3 Dizdarevic Mirsad 74
44 117 Stojanov Atanas 3 ½ - ½ Zvekic Hajrudin 76
45 69 Sotirov Pavle 1 - 0 Milinkovic Ljubo 84
46 70 Krasevec Martin 0 - 1 Trussevich Simon 96
47 77 WFM Hrescak Ivana 1 - 0 Lazarev Vladislav 98
48 95 Acimovic Sergej 0 - 1 Pretnar Bostjan 80
49 110 Jalovec Igor 0 - 1 WFM Urh Zala 82
50 42 Raspor Gregor 2 1 - 0 2 Bizjak Andrej 97
51 63 Trivuncevic Bosko 2 1 - 0 2 Herega Nejc 102
52 83 Aksonov Danylo 2 0 - 1 2 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 113
53 99 Cabrijan Ivan 2 0 - 1 2 Urh Robert 88
54 105 Bajt Ales 2 0 - 1 2 Okanovic Jasmina 90
55 116 Plevnik Viljem 2 0 - 1 2 Causevic Miro 94
56 103 Zlatanovic Marcus 0 - 1 Averyanov Nikita 108
57 112 Hrescak Boris 1 1 - 0 1 Bizjak Alja 106
58 115 Lazareva Yelizaveta 1 1 - 0 1 Aksonov Jelisej 107
59 93 Cokan Tomaz 1 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 7 ½ - ½ GM Palac Mladen 3
2 4 GM Cvitan Ognjen 7 1 - 0 IM Loncar Robert 11
3 6 FM Beletic Daniel 6 1 - 0 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2
4 15 IM Hresc Vladimir 6 0 - 1 6 IM Jusic Zdenko 16
5 5 GM Jovanic Ognjen 1 - 0 Topalov Aleksandar 21
6 19 FM Kastelic Marian ½ - ½ GM Tratar Marko 8
7 9 IM Rogulj Branko 0 - 1 IM Biti Ozren 18
8 25 FM Trussevich Sergey 1 - 0 IM Mazi Leon 10
9 12 FM Timagin Piotr 1 - 0 FM Tomazini Aljosa 22
10 13 IM Toth Christian Endre 1 - 0 Jurkovic Ante 24
11 14 IM Tomazini Zan 1 - 0 FM Vernacki Srdjan 27
12 38 Debevec Blaz ½ - ½ 5 Ule Evald 17
13 23 Pavicic Tomislav 5 1 - 0 5 Safar Sandro 37
14 28 Kosmac Blaz 5 1 - 0 5 Gasparic. Stojan 48
15 50 CM Brinovec David 5 1 - 0 5 Nedimovic Ljubisa 30
16 31 Cepon Dusan 5 0 - 1 5 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 55
17 34 Soldo Robert 5 1 - 0 5 FM Cvitan Ena 58
18 118 Vojinov Danijel 5 0 - 1 5 Brinovec Dusan 35
19 43 Gasparac Gregor ½ - ½ Brecevic Liam 26
20 52 Slejko Vladimir 0 - 1 IM Drnovsek Gal 32
21 33 Vidic Miha ½ - ½ Podrzaj Ivo 41
22 36 Kersic Matej 0 - 1 Kodric Vladimir 44
23 111 Borstar Dusan 0 - 1 Hajna Jurij 39
24 40 FM Tomulic Teo 1 - 0 Bulatovic Milorad 49
25 56 Zezelj Milan 1 - 0 4 Logar Metod 45
26 7 IM Plenca Jadranko 4 1 - 0 4 Beric Zeljko 68
27 65 Petrovic Marko 4 0 - 1 4 FM Crepan Marjan 20
28 29 Vukmirovic Dusan 4 1 - 0 4 Vranjes Jasminko 73
29 46 Sajn Simon 4 1 - 0 4 Acimovic Vasja 67
30 64 Acimovic Dejan 4 1 - 0 4 Bogdanovski Zoran 47
31 71 Bacic Domagoj 4 ½ - ½ 4 Hevir Vladimir 51
32 74 Dizdarevic Mirsad 4 0 - 1 4 Katic Damir 53
33 60 Grguric Daria 4 0 - 1 4 Bogdanic Katarina 75
34 61 Zrilic Bozo 4 0 - 1 4 Kutin Boris 79
35 62 Samblic Silvano 4 1 - 0 4 Bizjak Anej 104
36 80 Pretnar Bostjan 1 - 0 Ursic Aleksander 57
37 82 WFM Urh Zala 1 - 0 Kocevar Tugomir 59
38 87 Troselj Ivan 0 - 1 Rici Jurij 66
39 96 Trussevich Simon 1 - 0 Sotirov Pavle 69
40 72 WFM Orel Music Simona 0 - 1 Vidmar Klara 101
41 109 Gregoric Andraz 0 - 1 WFM Hrescak Ivana 77
42 78 Marcetic Dusan 1 - 0 Stojanov Atanas 117
43 88 Urh Robert 3 0 - 1 3 Raspor Gregor 42
44 54 Milinkovic Zdravko 3 ½ - ½ 3 Dasic Jelena 89
45 94 Causevic Miro 3 0 - 1 3 Trivuncevic Bosko 63
46 76 Zvekic Hajrudin 3 1 - 0 3 Okanovic Jasmina 90
47 91 Lavrac Vladimir 3 1 - 0 3 Stanic Vitko 81
48 92 Skrbec Leon 3 ½ - ½ 3 Mlakar Slavko 85
49 86 Bajt Hana 3 1 - 0 3 Zlatanovic Srdjan 100
50 113 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 3 0 - 1 Krasevec Martin 70
51 84 Milinkovic Ljubo 0 - 1 Jalovec Igor 110
52 98 Lazarev Vladislav 0 - 1 Acimovic Sergej 95
53 108 Averyanov Nikita 0 - 1 2 Aksonov Danylo 83
54 93 Cokan Tomaz 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bajt Ales 105
55 97 Bizjak Andrej 2 1 - 0 2 Lazareva Yelizaveta 115
56 116 Plevnik Viljem 2 0 - 1 2 Cabrijan Ivan 99
57 102 Herega Nejc 2 1 - 0 2 Hrescak Boris 112
58 106 Bizjak Alja 1 1 - 0 1 Aksonov Jelisej 107
59 103 Zlatanovic Marcus 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 10

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 3 GM Palac Mladen 7 ½ - ½ 8 GM Cvitan Ognjen 4
2 16 IM Jusic Zdenko 7 0 - 1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 1
3 12 FM Timagin Piotr 1 - 0 7 FM Beletic Daniel 6
4 2 GM Stevic Hrvoje 1 - 0 FM Trussevich Sergey 25
5 11 IM Loncar Robert ½ - ½ GM Jovanic Ognjen 5
6 18 IM Biti Ozren 1 - 0 IM Toth Christian Endre 13
7 15 IM Hresc Vladimir 6 0 - 1 IM Tomazini Zan 14
8 8 GM Tratar Marko 6 0 - 1 6 Debevec Blaz 38
9 35 Brinovec Dusan 6 0 - 1 6 FM Kastelic Marian 19
10 55 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 6 1 - 0 6 Pavicic Tomislav 23
11 28 Kosmac Blaz 6 0 - 1 6 CM Brinovec David 50
12 22 FM Tomazini Aljosa 1 - 0 6 Soldo Robert 34
13 27 FM Vernacki Srdjan 0 - 1 IM Rogulj Branko 9
14 32 IM Drnovsek Gal 1 - 0 IM Mazi Leon 10
15 17 Ule Evald 1 - 0 FM Tomulic Teo 40
16 39 Hajna Jurij 0 - 1 Topalov Aleksandar 21
17 24 Jurkovic Ante 0 - 1 Zezelj Milan 56
18 44 Kodric Vladimir 0 - 1 5 IM Plenca Jadranko 7
19 20 FM Crepan Marjan 5 1 - 0 5 Sajn Simon 46
20 48 Gasparic. Stojan 5 0 - 1 5 Brecevic Liam 26
21 53 Katic Damir 5 0 - 1 5 Vukmirovic Dusan 29
22 30 Nedimovic Ljubisa 5 0 - 1 5 Samblic Silvano 62
23 58 FM Cvitan Ena 5 0 - 1 5 Cepon Dusan 31
24 75 Bogdanic Katarina 5 0 - 1 5 Vidic Miha 33
25 37 Safar Sandro 5 0 - 1 5 Vojinov Danijel 118
26 41 Podrzaj Ivo 5 1 - 0 5 Acimovic Dejan 64
27 79 Kutin Boris 5 0 - 1 5 Gasparac Gregor 43
28 101 Vidmar Klara 0 - 1 Kersic Matej 36
29 49 Bulatovic Milorad 0 - 1 Pretnar Bostjan 80
30 51 Hevir Vladimir 1 - 0 WFM Urh Zala 82
31 78 Marcetic Dusan 0 - 1 Slejko Vladimir 52
32 77 WFM Hrescak Ivana 0 - 1 Rici Jurij 66
33 71 Bacic Domagoj 0 - 1 Trussevich Simon 96
34 47 Bogdanovski Zoran 4 1 - 0 Borstar Dusan 111
35 68 Beric Zeljko 4 1 - 0 4 Raspor Gregor 42
36 45 Logar Metod 4 1 - 0 4 Zvekic Hajrudin 76
37 73 Vranjes Jasminko 4 1 - 0 4 Grguric Daria 60
38 61 Zrilic Bozo 4 ½ - ½ 4 Dizdarevic Mirsad 74
39 63 Trivuncevic Bosko 4 1 - 0 4 Bajt Hana 86
40 104 Bizjak Anej 4 0 - 1 4 Petrovic Marko 65
41 67 Acimovic Vasja 4 1 - 0 4 Lavrac Vladimir 91
42 95 Acimovic Sergej 1 - 0 Milinkovic Zdravko 54
43 57 Ursic Aleksander 1 - 0 Troselj Ivan 87
44 59 Kocevar Tugomir ½ - ½ Gregoric Andraz 109
45 69 Sotirov Pavle 0 - 1 Dasic Jelena 89
46 70 Krasevec Martin 1 - 0 Skrbec Leon 92
47 117 Stojanov Atanas 1 - 0 WFM Orel Music Simona 72
48 85 Mlakar Slavko 1 - 0 Jalovec Igor 110
49 81 Stanic Vitko 3 1 - 0 3 Bizjak Andrej 97
50 83 Aksonov Danylo 3 ½ - ½ 3 Herega Nejc 102
51 100 Zlatanovic Srdjan 3 1 - 0 3 Urh Robert 88
52 90 Okanovic Jasmina 3 1 - 0 3 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 113
53 99 Cabrijan Ivan 3 0 - 1 3 Causevic Miro 94
54 98 Lazarev Vladislav 1 - 0 Milinkovic Ljubo 84
55 108 Averyanov Nikita 1 - 0 Cokan Tomaz 93
56 112 Hrescak Boris 2 0 - 1 Zlatanovic Marcus 103
57 115 Lazareva Yelizaveta 2 0 - 1 2 Bizjak Alja 106
58 107 Aksonov Jelisej 1 0 - 1 2 Plevnik Viljem 116
59 105 Bajt Ales 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 11

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 0 - 1 FM Timagin Piotr 12
2 14 IM Tomazini Zan 1 - 0 GM Cvitan Ognjen 4
3 18 IM Biti Ozren 1 - 0 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2
4 5 GM Jovanic Ognjen 7 0 - 1 GM Palac Mladen 3
5 6 FM Beletic Daniel 7 ½ - ½ 7 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 55
6 38 Debevec Blaz 7 0 - 1 7 IM Loncar Robert 11
7 19 FM Kastelic Marian 7 0 - 1 7 IM Jusic Zdenko 16
8 50 CM Brinovec David 7 1 - 0 IM Rogulj Branko 9
9 13 IM Toth Christian Endre 0 - 1 IM Drnovsek Gal 32
10 21 Topalov Aleksandar 0 - 1 Ule Evald 17
11 56 Zezelj Milan 0 - 1 FM Tomazini Aljosa 22
12 25 FM Trussevich Sergey 0 - 1 6 FM Crepan Marjan 20
13 7 IM Plenca Jadranko 6 1 - 0 6 Cepon Dusan 31
14 33 Vidic Miha 6 1 - 0 6 GM Tratar Marko 8
15 34 Soldo Robert 6 0 - 1 6 IM Hresc Vladimir 15
16 23 Pavicic Tomislav 6 1 - 0 6 Podrzaj Ivo 41
17 26 Brecevic Liam 6 0 - 1 6 Brinovec Dusan 35
18 43 Gasparac Gregor 6 1 - 0 6 Kosmac Blaz 28
19 29 Vukmirovic Dusan 6 1 - 0 6 Samblic Silvano 62
20 10 IM Mazi Leon 1 - 0 6 Vojinov Danijel 118
21 52 Slejko Vladimir 0 - 1 Jurkovic Ante 24
22 66 Rici Jurij 0 - 1 FM Vernacki Srdjan 27
23 36 Kersic Matej 0 - 1 Hevir Vladimir 51
24 80 Pretnar Bostjan 0 - 1 Hajna Jurij 39
25 40 FM Tomulic Teo 1 - 0 Kodric Vladimir 44
26 96 Trussevich Simon 0 - 1 5 Nedimovic Ljubisa 30
27 63 Trivuncevic Bosko 5 ½ - ½ 5 Safar Sandro 37
28 64 Acimovic Dejan 5 0 - 1 5 Logar Metod 45
29 46 Sajn Simon 5 1 - 0 5 Beric Zeljko 68
30 65 Petrovic Marko 5 0 - 1 5 Bogdanovski Zoran 47
31 48 Gasparic. Stojan 5 1 - 0 5 Acimovic Vasja 67
32 53 Katic Damir 5 0 - 1 5 Bogdanic Katarina 75
33 58 FM Cvitan Ena 5 1 - 0 5 Vranjes Jasminko 73
34 49 Bulatovic Milorad 1 - 0 5 Kutin Boris 79
35 85 Mlakar Slavko 0 - 1 Ursic Aleksander 57
36 82 WFM Urh Zala 0 - 1 Zrilic Bozo 61
37 89 Dasic Jelena 0 - 1 Krasevec Martin 70
38 95 Acimovic Sergej 0 - 1 Bacic Domagoj 71
39 74 Dizdarevic Mirsad 0 - 1 Vidmar Klara 101
40 77 WFM Hrescak Ivana 1 - 0 Stojanov Atanas 117
41 111 Borstar Dusan 1 - 0 Marcetic Dusan 78
42 42 Raspor Gregor 4 1 - 0 4 Okanovic Jasmina 90
43 91 Lavrac Vladimir 4 1 - 0 4 Kocevar Tugomir 59
44 94 Causevic Miro 4 0 - 1 4 Grguric Daria 60
45 76 Zvekic Hajrudin 4 1 - 0 4 Zlatanovic Srdjan 100
46 109 Gregoric Andraz 4 1 - 0 4 Stanic Vitko 81
47 86 Bajt Hana 4 1 - 0 4 Bizjak Anej 104
48 54 Milinkovic Zdravko 1 - 0 Lazarev Vladislav 98
49 102 Herega Nejc 0 - 1 Sotirov Pavle 69
50 103 Zlatanovic Marcus 1 - 0 WFM Orel Music Simona 72
51 110 Jalovec Igor 0 - 1 Aksonov Danylo 83
52 87 Troselj Ivan 1 - 0 Bajt Ales 105
53 92 Skrbec Leon 1 - 0 Averyanov Nikita 108
54 106 Bizjak Alja 3 0 - 1 3 Urh Robert 88
55 97 Bizjak Andrej 3 0 - 1 3 Cabrijan Ivan 99
56 116 Plevnik Viljem 3 0 - 1 3 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 113
57 93 Cokan Tomaz 1 - 0 1 Aksonov Jelisej 107
58 115 Lazareva Yelizaveta 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hrescak Boris 112
59 84 Milinkovic Ljubo 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 12

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 1 - 0 IM Tomazini Zan 14
2 3 GM Palac Mladen 1 - 0 FM Timagin Piotr 12
3 4 GM Cvitan Ognjen 1 - 0 IM Biti Ozren 18
4 11 IM Loncar Robert 8 1 - 0 8 CM Brinovec David 50
5 16 IM Jusic Zdenko 8 ½ - ½ GM Stevic Hrvoje 2
6 22 FM Tomazini Aljosa ½ - ½ FM Beletic Daniel 6
7 17 Ule Evald 0 - 1 IM Drnovsek Gal 32
8 55 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 0 - 1 7 FM Kastelic Marian 19
9 5 GM Jovanic Ognjen 7 1 - 0 7 Vukmirovic Dusan 29
10 35 Brinovec Dusan 7 0 - 1 7 IM Plenca Jadranko 7
11 15 IM Hresc Vladimir 7 1 - 0 7 Vidic Miha 33
12 20 FM Crepan Marjan 7 0 - 1 7 Debevec Blaz 38
13 23 Pavicic Tomislav 7 0 - 1 7 Gasparac Gregor 43
14 9 IM Rogulj Branko 1 - 0 FM Trussevich Sergey 25
15 10 IM Mazi Leon ½ - ½ Zezelj Milan 56
16 51 Hevir Vladimir 0 - 1 IM Toth Christian Endre 13
17 27 FM Vernacki Srdjan 0 - 1 Topalov Aleksandar 21
18 24 Jurkovic Ante 1 - 0 FM Tomulic Teo 40
19 39 Hajna Jurij 0 - 1 6 GM Tratar Marko 8
20 26 Brecevic Liam 6 1 - 0 6 Sajn Simon 46
21 47 Bogdanovski Zoran 6 0 - 1 6 Kosmac Blaz 28
22 30 Nedimovic Ljubisa 6 0 - 1 6 Gasparic. Stojan 48
23 31 Cepon Dusan 6 ½ - ½ 6 Bogdanic Katarina 75
24 62 Samblic Silvano 6 0 - 1 6 Soldo Robert 34
25 41 Podrzaj Ivo 6 1 - 0 6 FM Cvitan Ena 58
26 118 Vojinov Danijel 6 0 - 1 6 Logar Metod 45
27 66 Rici Jurij 0 - 1 Kersic Matej 36
28 37 Safar Sandro 1 - 0 WFM Hrescak Ivana 77
29 44 Kodric Vladimir 1 - 0 Borstar Dusan 111
30 70 Krasevec Martin 0 - 1 Bulatovic Milorad 49
31 71 Bacic Domagoj 0 - 1 Slejko Vladimir 52
32 57 Ursic Aleksander 0 - 1 Trussevich Simon 96
33 61 Zrilic Bozo 0 - 1 Pretnar Bostjan 80
34 101 Vidmar Klara 1 - 0 Trivuncevic Bosko 63
35 73 Vranjes Jasminko 5 0 - 1 5 Raspor Gregor 42
36 68 Beric Zeljko 5 0 - 1 5 Katic Damir 53
37 60 Grguric Daria 5 1 - 0 5 Zvekic Hajrudin 76
38 79 Kutin Boris 5 1 - 0 5 Acimovic Dejan 64
39 86 Bajt Hana 5 0 - 1 5 Petrovic Marko 65
40 67 Acimovic Vasja 5 1 - 0 5 Gregoric Andraz 109
41 54 Milinkovic Zdravko 1 - 0 5 Lavrac Vladimir 91
42 69 Sotirov Pavle 1 - 0 Troselj Ivan 87
43 92 Skrbec Leon 0 - 1 Dizdarevic Mirsad 74
44 89 Dasic Jelena 1 - 0 Marcetic Dusan 78
45 82 WFM Urh Zala 0 - 1 Acimovic Sergej 95
46 83 Aksonov Danylo ½ - ½ Zlatanovic Marcus 103
47 117 Stojanov Atanas 0 - 1 Mlakar Slavko 85
48 99 Cabrijan Ivan 4 0 - 1 4 Kocevar Tugomir 59
49 81 Stanic Vitko 4 0 - 1 4 Bizjak Anej 104
50 88 Urh Robert 4 1 - 0 4 Causevic Miro 94
51 90 Okanovic Jasmina 4 1 - 0 4 Zlatanovic Srdjan 100
52 113 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 4 0 - 1 Lazarev Vladislav 98
53 72 WFM Orel Music Simona 1 - 0 Jalovec Igor 110
54 84 Milinkovic Ljubo 1 - 0 Cokan Tomaz 93
55 105 Bajt Ales ½ - ½ Herega Nejc 102
56 108 Averyanov Nikita 1 - 0 3 Bizjak Alja 106
57 116 Plevnik Viljem 3 1 - 0 Lazareva Yelizaveta 115
58 107 Aksonov Jelisej 1 0 - 1 Hrescak Boris 112
59 97 Bizjak Andrej 3 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 13

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 11 IM Loncar Robert 9 0 - 1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 1
2 18 IM Biti Ozren 0 - 1 GM Palac Mladen 3
3 32 IM Drnovsek Gal 0 - 1 GM Cvitan Ognjen 4
4 12 FM Timagin Piotr ½ - ½ IM Jusic Zdenko 16
5 14 IM Tomazini Zan ½ - ½ 8 FM Beletic Daniel 6
6 2 GM Stevic Hrvoje 8 1 - 0 8 FM Kastelic Marian 19
7 43 Gasparac Gregor 8 0 - 1 8 GM Jovanic Ognjen 5
8 7 IM Plenca Jadranko 8 1 - 0 8 FM Tomazini Aljosa 22
9 50 CM Brinovec David 8 0 - 1 8 IM Hresc Vladimir 15
10 38 Debevec Blaz 8 ½ - ½ Jurkovic Ante 24
11 13 IM Toth Christian Endre 0 - 1 IM Rogulj Branko 9
12 21 Topalov Aleksandar 0 - 1 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 55
13 28 Kosmac Blaz 7 1 - 0 Ule Evald 17
14 8 GM Tratar Marko 7 0 - 1 7 Brinovec Dusan 35
15 33 Vidic Miha 7 0 - 1 7 IM Mazi Leon 10
16 34 Soldo Robert 7 0 - 1 7 FM Crepan Marjan 20
17 48 Gasparic. Stojan 7 0 - 1 7 Pavicic Tomislav 23
18 45 Logar Metod 7 1 - 0 7 Brecevic Liam 26
19 29 Vukmirovic Dusan 7 1 - 0 7 Podrzaj Ivo 41
20 56 Zezelj Milan 7 0 - 1 FM Trussevich Sergey 25
21 52 Slejko Vladimir 0 - 1 FM Vernacki Srdjan 27
22 80 Pretnar Bostjan 0 - 1 Cepon Dusan 31
23 36 Kersic Matej 1 - 0 Hajna Jurij 39
24 75 Bogdanic Katarina ½ - ½ Safar Sandro 37
25 40 FM Tomulic Teo 1 - 0 Hevir Vladimir 51
26 96 Trussevich Simon 0 - 1 Kodric Vladimir 44
27 49 Bulatovic Milorad 1 - 0 Vidmar Klara 101
28 65 Petrovic Marko 6 ½ - ½ 6 Nedimovic Ljubisa 30
29 42 Raspor Gregor 6 1 - 0 6 Grguric Daria 60
30 46 Sajn Simon 6 1 - 0 6 Samblic Silvano 62
31 67 Acimovic Vasja 6 1 - 0 6 Bogdanovski Zoran 47
32 53 Katic Damir 6 1 - 0 6 Kutin Boris 79
33 58 FM Cvitan Ena 6 1 - 0 6 Vojinov Danijel 118
34 74 Dizdarevic Mirsad ½ - ½ Milinkovic Zdravko 54
35 57 Ursic Aleksander 0 - 1 Bacic Domagoj 71
36 77 WFM Hrescak Ivana 1 - 0 Zrilic Bozo 61
37 63 Trivuncevic Bosko 0 - 1 Dasic Jelena 89
38 85 Mlakar Slavko 0 - 1 Rici Jurij 66
39 95 Acimovic Sergej 0 - 1 Sotirov Pavle 69
40 111 Borstar Dusan 1 - 0 Krasevec Martin 70
41 59 Kocevar Tugomir 5 0 - 1 5 Bajt Hana 86
42 64 Acimovic Dejan 5 1 - 0 5 Okanovic Jasmina 90
43 91 Lavrac Vladimir 5 1 - 0 5 Beric Zeljko 68
44 103 Zlatanovic Marcus 5 0 - 1 5 Vranjes Jasminko 73
45 76 Zvekic Hajrudin 5 0 - 1 5 Urh Robert 88
46 104 Bizjak Anej 5 1 - 0 5 Aksonov Danylo 83
47 109 Gregoric Andraz 5 0 - 1 WFM Orel Music Simona 72
48 78 Marcetic Dusan ½ - ½ Skrbec Leon 92
49 98 Lazarev Vladislav 0 - 1 WFM Urh Zala 82
50 117 Stojanov Atanas 0 - 1 Milinkovic Ljubo 84
51 87 Troselj Ivan 1 - 0 Averyanov Nikita 108
52 102 Herega Nejc 4 1 - 0 4 Stanic Vitko 81
53 94 Causevic Miro 4 1 - 0 4 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 113
54 100 Zlatanovic Srdjan 4 0 - 1 4 Plevnik Viljem 116
55 112 Hrescak Boris 0 - 1 4 Bizjak Andrej 97
56 99 Cabrijan Ivan 4 1 - 0 Lazareva Yelizaveta 115
57 105 Bajt Ales 4 1 - 0 1 Aksonov Jelisej 107
58 93 Cokan Tomaz 1 - 0 3 Bizjak Alja 106
59 110 Jalovec Igor 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 14

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 5 GM Jovanic Ognjen 9 0 - 1 10½ GM Jovanovic Zoran 1
2 3 GM Palac Mladen 10½ 0 - 1 9 IM Plenca Jadranko 7
3 4 GM Cvitan Ognjen 10½ 1 - 0 9 IM Hresc Vladimir 15
4 2 GM Stevic Hrvoje 9 1 - 0 9 IM Loncar Robert 11
5 12 FM Timagin Piotr 9 0 - 1 9 IM Tomazini Zan 14
6 9 IM Rogulj Branko 0 - 1 9 IM Jusic Zdenko 16
7 6 FM Beletic Daniel 0 - 1 IM Biti Ozren 18
8 55 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 0 - 1 Debevec Blaz 38
9 20 FM Crepan Marjan 8 1 - 0 IM Drnovsek Gal 32
10 10 IM Mazi Leon 8 1 - 0 8 Kosmac Blaz 28
11 19 FM Kastelic Marian 8 0 - 1 8 Vukmirovic Dusan 29
12 22 FM Tomazini Aljosa 8 0 - 1 8 Gasparac Gregor 43
13 45 Logar Metod 8 0 - 1 8 Pavicic Tomislav 23
14 24 Jurkovic Ante 8 0 - 1 8 CM Brinovec David 50
15 35 Brinovec Dusan 8 0 - 1 IM Toth Christian Endre 13
16 17 Ule Evald 1 - 0 Kersic Matej 36
17 31 Cepon Dusan ½ - ½ Topalov Aleksandar 21
18 25 FM Trussevich Sergey 1 - 0 FM Tomulic Teo 40
19 27 FM Vernacki Srdjan 1 - 0 Bulatovic Milorad 49
20 44 Kodric Vladimir 1 - 0 7 Vidic Miha 33
21 8 GM Tratar Marko 7 0 - 1 7 Sajn Simon 46
22 26 Brecevic Liam 7 1 - 0 7 Katic Damir 53
23 34 Soldo Robert 7 1 - 0 7 Gasparic. Stojan 48
24 37 Safar Sandro 7 1 - 0 7 Zezelj Milan 56
25 41 Podrzaj Ivo 7 1 - 0 7 Acimovic Vasja 67
26 75 Bogdanic Katarina 7 1 - 0 7 Raspor Gregor 42
27 30 Nedimovic Ljubisa 1 - 0 7 FM Cvitan Ena 58
28 39 Hajna Jurij 0 - 1 Trussevich Simon 96
29 51 Hevir Vladimir 1 - 0 WFM Hrescak Ivana 77
30 89 Dasic Jelena 1 - 0 Slejko Vladimir 52
31 101 Vidmar Klara ½ - ½ Petrovic Marko 65
32 71 Bacic Domagoj 1 - 0 Rici Jurij 66
33 69 Sotirov Pavle 0 - 1 Pretnar Bostjan 80
34 60 Grguric Daria 6 1 - 0 Borstar Dusan 111
35 79 Kutin Boris 6 1 - 0 6 Bogdanovski Zoran 47
36 88 Urh Robert 6 1 - 0 6 Milinkovic Zdravko 54
37 62 Samblic Silvano 6 ½ - ½ 6 Bajt Hana 86
38 104 Bizjak Anej 6 0 - 1 6 Acimovic Dejan 64
39 73 Vranjes Jasminko 6 0 - 1 6 Lavrac Vladimir 91
40 118 Vojinov Danijel 6 1 - 0 6 Dizdarevic Mirsad 74
41 84 Milinkovic Ljubo 0 - 1 Ursic Aleksander 57
42 61 Zrilic Bozo 1 - 0 Mlakar Slavko 85
43 82 WFM Urh Zala 1 - 0 Trivuncevic Bosko 63
44 70 Krasevec Martin 1 - 0 Troselj Ivan 87
45 72 WFM Orel Music Simona 0 - 1 Acimovic Sergej 95
46 59 Kocevar Tugomir 5 1 - 0 5 Causevic Miro 94
47 68 Beric Zeljko 5 ½ - ½ 5 Cabrijan Ivan 99
48 97 Bizjak Andrej 5 0 - 1 5 Zvekic Hajrudin 76
49 78 Marcetic Dusan 5 1 - 0 5 Bajt Ales 105
50 83 Aksonov Danylo 5 0 - 1 5 Gregoric Andraz 109
51 90 Okanovic Jasmina 5 1 - 0 5 Herega Nejc 102
52 116 Plevnik Viljem 5 0 - 1 5 Skrbec Leon 92
53 110 Jalovec Igor 1 - 0 5 Zlatanovic Marcus 103
54 108 Averyanov Nikita 0 - 1 Lazarev Vladislav 98
55 112 Hrescak Boris 0 - 1 Cokan Tomaz 93
56 106 Bizjak Alja 3 0 - 1 Stojanov Atanas 117
57 115 Lazareva Yelizaveta 0 - 1 4 Stanic Vitko 81
58 100 Zlatanovic Srdjan 4 1 - 0 1 Aksonov Jelisej 107
59 113 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 4 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Round 15

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 1 GM Jovanovic Zoran 11½ 1 - 0 10 IM Plenca Jadranko 7
2 16 IM Jusic Zdenko 10 1 - 0 11½ GM Cvitan Ognjen 4
3 11 IM Loncar Robert 9 0 - 1 10½ GM Palac Mladen 3
4 38 Debevec Blaz 0 - 1 10 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2
5 14 IM Tomazini Zan 10 1 - 0 IM Biti Ozren 18
6 23 Pavicic Tomislav 9 0 - 1 9 GM Jovanic Ognjen 5
7 29 Vukmirovic Dusan 9 0 - 1 9 IM Mazi Leon 10
8 43 Gasparac Gregor 9 0 - 1 9 FM Timagin Piotr 12
9 15 IM Hresc Vladimir 9 1 - 0 9 FM Crepan Marjan 20
10 50 CM Brinovec David 9 0 - 1 FM Beletic Daniel 6
11 9 IM Rogulj Branko 1 - 0 Kodric Vladimir 44
12 13 IM Toth Christian Endre 1 - 0 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 55
13 17 Ule Evald 0 - 1 FM Vernacki Srdjan 27
14 32 IM Drnovsek Gal ½ - ½ FM Trussevich Sergey 25
15 19 FM Kastelic Marian 8 1 - 0 8 Soldo Robert 34
16 21 Topalov Aleksandar 8 ½ - ½ 8 Brinovec Dusan 35
17 37 Safar Sandro 8 0 - 1 8 FM Tomazini Aljosa 22
18 41 Podrzaj Ivo 8 0 - 1 8 Jurkovic Ante 24
19 26 Brecevic Liam 8 1 - 0 8 Bogdanic Katarina 75
20 28 Kosmac Blaz 8 ½ - ½ 8 Logar Metod 45
21 46 Sajn Simon 8 0 - 1 8 Cepon Dusan 31
22 80 Pretnar Bostjan 0 - 1 Nedimovic Ljubisa 30
23 36 Kersic Matej 1 - 0 Bacic Domagoj 71
24 40 FM Tomulic Teo 1 - 0 Dasic Jelena 89
25 49 Bulatovic Milorad 0 - 1 Hevir Vladimir 51
26 96 Trussevich Simon ½ - ½ 7 GM Tratar Marko 8
27 33 Vidic Miha 7 1 - 0 7 Acimovic Dejan 64
28 42 Raspor Gregor 7 1 - 0 7 Petrovic Marko 65
29 48 Gasparic. Stojan 7 1 - 0 7 Urh Robert 88
30 53 Katic Damir 7 1 - 0 7 Vidmar Klara 101
31 56 Zezelj Milan 7 ½ - ½ 7 Vojinov Danijel 118
32 58 FM Cvitan Ena 7 1 - 0 7 Kutin Boris 79
33 67 Acimovic Vasja 7 0 - 1 7 Grguric Daria 60
34 91 Lavrac Vladimir 7 1 - 0 Hajna Jurij 39
35 52 Slejko Vladimir 0 - 1 Krasevec Martin 70
36 77 WFM Hrescak Ivana 1 - 0 Ursic Aleksander 57
37 95 Acimovic Sergej 0 - 1 Zrilic Bozo 61
38 111 Borstar Dusan ½ - ½ Samblic Silvano 62
39 66 Rici Jurij 1 - 0 WFM Urh Zala 82
40 86 Bajt Hana 0 - 1 Sotirov Pavle 69
41 47 Bogdanovski Zoran 6 0 - 1 6 Marcetic Dusan 78
42 54 Milinkovic Zdravko 6 1 - 0 6 Okanovic Jasmina 90
43 76 Zvekic Hajrudin 6 0 - 1 6 Kocevar Tugomir 59
44 109 Gregoric Andraz 6 1 - 0 6 Vranjes Jasminko 73
45 74 Dizdarevic Mirsad 6 1 - 0 6 Bizjak Anej 104
46 92 Skrbec Leon 6 1 - 0 Milinkovic Ljubo 84
47 63 Trivuncevic Bosko ½ - ½ Jalovec Igor 110
48 98 Lazarev Vladislav 1 - 0 Beric Zeljko 68
49 93 Cokan Tomaz 0 - 1 WFM Orel Music Simona 72
50 85 Mlakar Slavko 0 - 1 Cabrijan Ivan 99
51 87 Troselj Ivan 1 - 0 Stojanov Atanas 117
52 81 Stanic Vitko 5 1 - 0 5 Bajt Ales 105
53 94 Causevic Miro 5 1 - 0 5 Aksonov Danylo 83
54 102 Herega Nejc 5 ½ - ½ 5 Bizjak Andrej 97
55 116 Plevnik Viljem 5 1 - 0 Hrescak Boris 112
56 106 Bizjak Alja 3 0 - 1 5 Zlatanovic Srdjan 100
57 113 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 5 1 - 0 Lazareva Yelizaveta 115
58 107 Aksonov Jelisej 1 0 - 1 5 Zlatanovic Marcus 103
59 108 Averyanov Nikita 1 bye  
60 114 Kukavica Hamza 0 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED FIDE Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  K elo+/-
1 1 GM Jovanovic Zoran CRO 2648 12,5 129,5 148,5 11 20 14,8
2 3 GM Palac Mladen CRO 2606 11,5 129,5 148,0 10 20 5,8
3 4 GM Cvitan Ognjen CRO 2586 11,5 127,5 147,0 10 20 1,8
4 2 GM Stevic Hrvoje CRO 2630 11,0 128,0 147,5 9 20 -17,2
5 14 IM Tomazini Zan SLO 2343 11,0 126,0 145,5 10 20 66,8
6 16 IM Jusic Zdenko CRO 2338 11,0 125,0 143,5 10 20 55,2
7 12 FM Timagin Piotr RUS 2376 10,0 122,0 141,0 9 20 9,4
8 5 GM Jovanic Ognjen CRO 2495 10,0 119,0 138,5 8 20 -23,0
9 15 IM Hresc Vladimir S60 CRO 2340 10,0 118,5 136,0 10 20 9,0
10 10 IM Mazi Leon SLO 2384 10,0 115,5 135,0 9 20 -3,4
11 7 IM Plenca Jadranko U18 CRO 2447 10,0 111,0 129,0 10 20 -39,4
12 6 FM Beletic Daniel SLO 2452 9,5 120,0 138,5 8 20 -27,0
13 18 IM Biti Ozren CRO 2335 9,5 119,0 136,0 9 20 15,2
14 38 Debevec Blaz SLO 2091 9,5 118,0 134,5 8 20 103,0
15 9 IM Rogulj Branko S60 CRO 2403 9,5 117,5 137,5 8 20 -24,6
16 13 IM Toth Christian Endre BRA 2353 9,5 112,0 127,5 9 10 -19,0
17 27 FM Vernacki Srdjan CRO 2221 9,5 110,0 128,0 9 20 21,6
18 11 IM Loncar Robert CRO 2383 9,0 121,5 140,0 8 20 0,4
19 50 CM Brinovec David U16 SLO 1965 9,0 118,5 133,5 8 20 120,8
20 32 IM Drnovsek Gal SLO 2180 9,0 117,0 136,0 8 20 41,6
21 19 FM Kastelic Marian SLO 2326 9,0 113,5 132,0 8 20 -17,0
22 22 FM Tomazini Aljosa SLO 2283 9,0 113,5 130,0 8 20 -1,0
23 43 Gasparac Gregor U18 SLO 2024 9,0 113,5 130,0 8 20 88,6
24 23 Pavicic Tomislav CRO 2277 9,0 112,0 128,5 9 20 -21,6
25 25 FM Trussevich Sergey KAZ 2240 9,0 110,5 127,0 8 20 9,8
26 31 Cepon Dusan SLO 2182 9,0 109,5 127,5 8 20 3,0
27 24 Jurkovic Ante S60 CRO 2253 9,0 109,0 125,5 8 20 -25,2
28 20 FM Crepan Marjan SLO 2320 9,0 106,5 125,5 9 20 -33,6
29 26 Brecevic Liam U15 SLO 2232 9,0 101,0 118,0 7 20 -43,4
30 29 Vukmirovic Dusan SRB 2196 9,0 96,5 112,0 9 20 -40,6
31 55 Zamar Kodelja Jurij U17 SLO 1943 8,5 115,5 132,0 8 20 91,2
32 35 Brinovec Dusan SLO 2120 8,5 115,0 133,5 8 20 54,2
33 17 Ule Evald S60 SLO 2337 8,5 112,0 129,0 7 20 -36,0
34 28 Kosmac Blaz SLO 2202 8,5 110,0 126,0 8 20 -19,2
35 21 Topalov Aleksandar SRB 2292 8,5 109,0 125,0 6 20 -22,8
36 40 FM Tomulic Teo U17 CRO 2079 8,5 103,5 120,0 8 20 -1,6
37 44 Kodric Vladimir S60 SLO 2021 8,5 103,5 120,0 8 20 5,2
38 45 Logar Metod SLO 2000 8,5 100,5 116,0 8 20 15,6
39 30 Nedimovic Ljubisa SLO 2190 8,5 100,0 115,5 8 20 -52,6
40 51 Hevir Vladimir SLO 1954 8,5 99,0 115,0 7 20 -13,8
41 36 Kersic Matej SLO 2112 8,5 94,0 109,5 8 20 -45,8
42 46 Sajn Simon SLO 1994 8,0 104,0 120,0 7 20 45,6
43 33 Vidic Miha SLO 2166 8,0 103,0 118,0 7 20 -36,6
44 41 Podrzaj Ivo S60 SLO 2055 8,0 102,0 118,0 7 20 -8,8
45 34 Soldo Robert CRO 2127 8,0 101,5 118,0 8 20 -14,6
46 75 Bogdanic Katarina U15 w CRO 1839 8,0 101,0 115,5 6 20 53,4
47 96 Trussevich Simon U13 SLO 1569 8,0 99,5 114,5 7 20 114,4
48 58 FM Cvitan Ena U16 w CRO 1931 8,0 98,0 112,5 8 20 -14,8
49 37 Safar Sandro U18 CRO 2112 8,0 97,5 113,0 6 20 -39,0
50 48 Gasparic. Stojan SLO 1971 8,0 96,0 109,5 8 20 1,8
51 53 Katic Damir CRO 1953 8,0 94,0 108,5 7 20 -30,8
52 42 Raspor Gregor SLO 2036 8,0 91,0 106,0 8 20 -68,4
53 60 Grguric Daria w CRO 1928 8,0 87,0 101,0 8 20 -29,8
54 91 Lavrac Vladimir S60 SLO 1643 8,0 86,0 98,0 8 20 76,4
55 118 Vojinov Danijel SLO 0 7,5 108,0 124,5 6
56 56 Zezelj Milan S60 CRO 1943 7,5 106,5 123,0 5 20 31,4
57 49 Bulatovic Milorad S60 SLO 1969 7,5 101,5 111,5 7 20 -13,0
58 8 GM Tratar Marko SLO 2426 7,5 101,0 115,5 6 20 -110,8
59 61 Zrilic Bozo S70 CRO 1923 7,5 100,0 118,0 7 20 1,4
60 71 Bacic Domagoj SLO 1861 7,5 100,0 115,0 7 20 24,2
61 89 Dasic Jelena U16 w CRO 1653 7,5 99,5 114,5 7 20 104,4
62 80 Pretnar Bostjan SLO 1758 7,5 99,5 114,0 7 20 56,0
63 66 Rici Jurij SLO 1899 7,5 98,5 113,5 7 40 -15,6
64 70 Krasevec Martin SLO 1869 7,5 95,0 110,5 7 20 -15,0
65 77 WFM Hrescak Ivana U17 w SLO 1834 7,5 93,5 106,5 7 20 1,0
66 69 Sotirov Pavle S70 SLO 1882 7,5 84,0 94,0 7 20 -66,4
67 67 Acimovic Vasja U16 SLO 1898 7,0 101,5 117,5 7 20 -4,6
68 65 Petrovic Marko SLO 1901 7,0 100,5 116,5 5 20 6,4
69 62 Samblic Silvano CRO 1914 7,0 100,0 116,0 6 20 9,8
70 101 Vidmar Klara U15 w SLO 1506 7,0 96,5 111,5 6 20 114,0
71 79 Kutin Boris S70 SLO 1776 7,0 96,0 105,5 7 20 37,4
72 74 Dizdarevic Mirsad BIH 1855 7,0 95,5 111,5 6 20 -13,0
73 111 Borstar Dusan SLO 0 7,0 93,5 107,5 6
74 64 Acimovic Dejan SLO 1908 7,0 92,5 109,5 7 20 -26,2
75 54 Milinkovic Zdravko SLO 1953 7,0 89,5 101,5 6 20 -82,4
76 78 Marcetic Dusan S60 SLO 1822 7,0 89,0 101,5 6 20 6,0
77 59 Kocevar Tugomir SLO 1931 7,0 88,0 102,0 6 20 -62,6
78 92 Skrbec Leon U10 SLO 1618 7,0 86,5 100,5 6 40 105,6
79 109 Gregoric Andraz U10 SLO 1239 7,0 86,5 100,0 5 20 116,0
80 88 Urh Robert SLO 1662 7,0 84,0 95,0 7 40 41,6
81 52 Slejko Vladimir S60 SLO 1954 6,5 99,0 114,0 6 20 -45,0
82 95 Acimovic Sergej U14 SLO 1572 6,5 96,5 112,0 6 20 82,8
83 39 Hajna Jurij S60 SLO 2080 6,5 96,5 112,0 5 20 -64,8
84 82 WFM Urh Zala U15 w SLO 1727 6,5 94,5 109,0 5 20 37,4
85 86 Bajt Hana U18 w SLO 1682 6,5 94,0 105,5 6 20 39,0
86 57 Ursic Aleksander SLO 1932 6,5 88,5 100,0 6 20 -64,2
87 98 Lazarev Vladislav U15 SLO 1551 6,5 87,5 102,0 5 20 54,8
88 87 Troselj Ivan U13 CRO 1669 6,5 86,0 98,5 5 20 -16,0
89 72 WFM Orel Music Simona w SLO 1859 6,5 82,5 95,0 6 20 -67,8
90 99 Cabrijan Ivan S70 CRO 1547 6,5 79,5 90,0 6 20 17,8
91 73 Vranjes Jasminko CRO 1856 6,0 106,0 121,0 6 20 11,2
92 47 Bogdanovski Zoran SLO 1975 6,0 99,5 114,0 5 20 -27,8
93 104 Bizjak Anej U11 SLO 1403 6,0 92,0 105,5 6 20 91,6
94 63 Trivuncevic Bosko SLO 1913 6,0 89,5 106,5 5 20 -92,2
95 76 Zvekic Hajrudin S60 SLO 1836 6,0 87,0 103,0 5 20 -68,8
96 94 Causevic Miro S60 CRO 1609 6,0 86,5 97,0 6 20 2,0
97 81 Stanic Vitko S60 SLO 1733 6,0 85,0 96,0 6 20 -69,0
98 90 Okanovic Jasmina w CRO 1645 6,0 83,5 95,0 6 20 1,6
99 100 Zlatanovic Srdjan SLO 1514 6,0 81,0 89,5 6 20 49,0
100 110 Jalovec Igor U08 SLO 1229 6,0 76,5 89,5 4 20 57,4
101 103 Zlatanovic Marcus U12 SLO 1431 6,0 74,0 83,0 4 20 19,2
102 116 Plevnik Viljem SLO 0 6,0 71,5 80,0 5
103 113 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan U09 SLO 0 6,0 71,0 80,0 5
104 68 Beric Zeljko CRO 1886 5,5 99,5 114,5 5 20 -32,8
105 85 Mlakar Slavko SLO 1707 5,5 85,0 94,5 5 20 -51,0
106 117 Stojanov Atanas SLO 0 5,5 82,0 92,5 4
107 97 Bizjak Andrej SLO 1563 5,5 79,0 90,5 4 20 -37,2
108 84 Milinkovic Ljubo S60 SLO 1723 5,5 77,0 88,5 4 20 -89,8
109 102 Herega Nejc U10 SLO 1446 5,5 76,0 86,5 4 20 23,8
110 108 Averyanov Nikita U10 SLO 1300 5,5 74,0 83,5 4 20 35,0
111 93 Cokan Tomaz SLO 1612 5,5 64,5 73,0 4 20 -56,0
112 83 Aksonov Danylo U14 SLO 1724 5,0 79,5 90,5 4 20 -85,2
113 105 Bajt Ales SLO 1398 5,0 72,0 80,5 3 20 0,6
114 112 Hrescak Boris SLO 0 3,5 69,5 78,0 2
115 106 Bizjak Alja U13 SLO 1353 3,0 66,5 75,0 2 20 -22,2
116 115 Lazareva Yelizaveta U08 w SLO 0 2,5 65,0 72,0 1
117 107 Aksonov Jelisej U10 SLO 1315 1,0 66,5 76,0 0 20 -48,2
118 114 Kukavica Hamza SLO 0 0,0 58,5 67,5 0