|
Ealing Championships U9-U10 |
|
|
|
Southall Congress April 2024 U1600 |
|
|
|
7th Ilkley Grammar School Junior Rapidplay Foundation |
|
|
|
7th Ilkley Grammar School Junior Rapidplay Minor |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-28 |
|
Southall Congress April 2024 U2300 |
|
|
|
EJCOA Wimbledon 202405 U8-U10 |
2024-05-11 |
2024-05-11 |
|
EJCOA Ealing 5 U14 |
|
|
|
Ealing Rapidplay 202405 U1700 |
|
|
|
Greenwich Peninsula Chess Club April Rapidplay U1700 FIDE @ Woolwich Works |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-28 |
|
EJCOA Ealing 5 U10 |
|
|
|
St Johns Spring Bash 2024 |
2024-04-25 |
2024-04-25 |
|
Hammersmith Thursday Club Launch Night Rapidplay |
|
|
|
Hammersmith Thursday Club Launch Night Rapidplay |
|
|
|
Bristol Centenary & WECU Championship U1600 Section |
2024-04-26 |
2024-04-28 |
|
Bristol Centenary & WECU Championship U1900 Section |
2024-04-26 |
2024-04-28 |
|
2nd Orpington FIDE RapidPlay - U1500 (20 April'24) |
|
|
|
Bristol Centenary & WECU Championship Open Section |
2024-04-26 |
2024-04-28 |
|
Richmond Junior Chess Club Club Championship - Summer 2024 - Advanced |
2024-04-27 |
2024-07-20 |
|
2nd Orpington FIDE RapidPlay - Open (20 April'24) |
|
|
|
2nd Oxford FIDE RapidPlay - U1900 (28 April'24) |
|
|
|
2nd Oxford FIDE RapidPlay - U1600 (28 April'24) |
|
|
|
UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U8 |
2024-06-25 |
2024-06-25 |
|
UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U14 |
2024-06-25 |
2024-06-25 |
|
Crowthorne Junior UKCC Qualifier |
2024-02-07 |
2024-03-20 |
|
Richmond Junior Chess Club Club Championship - Summer 2024 - Intermediate |
2024-04-27 |
2024-07-20 |
|
Under 12 - UKCC 24 - Potters Bar - 21Apr24 |
|
|
|
Under 14 - UKCC 24 - Potters Bar - 21Apr24 |
|
|
|
Under 8 - UKCC 24 - Potters Bar - 21Apr24 |
|
|
|
2nd Oxford FIDE RapidPlay - Open (28 April'24) |
|
|
|
Under 10 - UKCC 24 - Potters Bar - 21Apr24 |
|
|
|
East Midlands Congress 27th - 28th April 2024 - U2400 at Northampton Uni |
2024-04-27 |
2024-04-28 |
|
East Midlands Congress 27th - 28th April 2024 - U1700 at Northampton Uni |
2024-04-27 |
2024-04-28 |
|
East Midlands Congress 27th - 28th January 2024 - U2000 at Northampton Uni |
2024-04-27 |
2024-04-28 |
|
Northumberland Championship Gilroy 2023-24 |
|
|
|
Stroud Rapid Play |
|
|
|
Mitcham International U1800 |
2024-05-29 |
2024-05-31 |
|
"We See Hope" Blitz |
2024-05-03 |
2024-05-03 |
|
EJCOA Ealing 5 U8 |
|
|
|
Ealing Championships U7-U8 |
|
|
|
Mindsports International Open 2024 |
2024-07-18 |
2024-07-23 |
|
Leyland - New Players |
2024-02-06 |
2024-04-23 |
|
Greenwich Peninsula Chess Club April Rapidplay U2000 FIDE @ Woolwich Works |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-28 |
|
ED WALKER SHIELD OPEN 2023-2024 |
|
|
|
Swiss Cottage Gambits Summer Term 2024 |
|
|
|
III Kingston Invitationals @ Tifiins Boys School in Kingston upon Thames |
2024-08-12 |
2024-08-16 |
|
3rd Ilkley Chess Festival - Major Major Section |
2024-06-22 |
2024-06-23 |
|
7th Ilkley Grammar School Junior Rapidplay Intermediate |
|
|
|
UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U11 |
2024-06-25 |
2024-06-25 |
|
2024 EPSCA Inter-Association u11 Girls Final: Reserves |
|
|
|
Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
2023-10-18 |
2024-05-01 |