IV TORNEO CIRCUITO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR 2019 COLEGIO SAN LUIS ANTOFAGASTA CATEGORÍA SUB8 DAMAS

Chess tournament overview

Country: Chile
Tournament date: 2019-08-24 to 2019-08-24
Tournament place: Antofagasta (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 minutos finish
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: La Mansión del Ajedrez - Colegio San Luis
Main referee: A.N. Mariela Cortes Arias

Schedule: IV TORNEO CIRCUITO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR 2019 COLEGIO SAN LUIS ANTOFAGASTA CATEGORÍA SUB8 DAMAS

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in IV TORNEO CIRCUITO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR 2019 COLEGIO SAN LUIS ANTOFAGASTA CATEGORÍA SUB8 DAMAS

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CHI Alarcon Azocar Slavia 0 0 0
2 CHI Avendaño Castillo Sofía 0 0 0
3 CHI Castillo Eldan Josefa Antonia 0 0 0
4 CHI Castillo Montenegro Tiare Alejandra 0 0 0
5 CHI Cea Dominguez Javiera 0 0 0
6 CHI Contreras Manhood Valentina Ignacia 0 0 0
7 CHI Cuevas Trigo Sthefanie 0 0 0
8 CHI Esparza Pinchi Astrid Estefani 0 0 0
9 CHI Gomez Rivera Luisa 0 0 0
10 CHI Henriquez Araya Pascal 0 0 0
11 CHI Miños Cortes Martina 0 0 0
12 CHI Salinas Guzman Camila 0 0 0
13 CHI Solar Alcayaga Maria Alejandra 0 0 0
14 CHI Torres Barrientos Catalina 0 0 0
15 CHI Yalta Chaile Anahy 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Alarcon Azocar Slavia CHI 0 Instituto Santa Maria Antofaga
2 Avendaño Castillo Sofía CHI 0 Antofagasta International School
3 Castillo Eldan Josefa Antonia CHI 0 Antofagasta Internacional Scho
4 Castillo Montenegro Tiare Alejandra CHI 0 Colegio Nuestra Señora De Guad
5 Cea Dominguez Javiera CHI 0 Escuela Ecuador E-79
6 Contreras Manhood Valentina Ignacia CHI 0 Antofagasta International School
7 Cuevas Trigo Sthefanie CHI 0 Héroes de la Concepción
8 Esparza Pinchi Astrid Estefani CHI 0 E-79 República De Ecuador
9 Gomez Rivera Luisa CHI 0 Instituto Santa Maria
10 Henriquez Araya Pascal CHI 0 Escuela Las Americas Profesor
11 Miños Cortes Martina CHI 0 Instituto Santa Maria Antofaga
12 Salinas Guzman Camila CHI 0 Instituto Obispo Silva Lezaeta
13 Solar Alcayaga Maria Alejandra CHI 0 Colegio Santa Maria
14 Torres Barrientos Catalina CHI 0 Colegio International School
15 Yalta Chaile Anahy CHI 0 Escuela de Ajedrez Antofagasta

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 Castillo Montenegro Tiare Alejandra CHI 0 Colegio Nuestra Señora De Guad 4,0 0,0 14,0 11,0
2 2 Avendaño Castillo Sofía CHI 0 Antofagasta International School 4,0 0,0 13,0 10,0
3 6 Contreras Manhood Valentina Ignacia CHI 0 Antofagasta International School 4,0 0,0 12,0 6,0
4 7 Cuevas Trigo Sthefanie CHI 0 Héroes de la Concepción 4,0 0,0 11,0 9,0
5 5 Cea Dominguez Javiera CHI 0 Escuela Ecuador E-79 3,0 0,0 10,0 9,0
6 15 Yalta Chaile Anahy CHI 0 Escuela de Ajedrez Antofagasta 3,0 0,0 10,0 8,5
7 10 Henriquez Araya Pascal CHI 0 Escuela Las Americas Profesor 3,0 0,0 9,0 6,0
8 11 Miños Cortes Martina CHI 0 Instituto Santa Maria Antofaga 2,0 0,0 6,0 10,0
9 3 Castillo Eldan Josefa Antonia CHI 0 Antofagasta Internacional Scho 2,0 0,0 6,0 8,0
10 9 Gomez Rivera Luisa CHI 0 Instituto Santa Maria 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0
11 1 Alarcon Azocar Slavia CHI 0 Instituto Santa Maria Antofaga 1,0 0,0 5,0 8,0
12 13 Solar Alcayaga Maria Alejandra CHI 0 Colegio Santa Maria 0,0 0,0 0,0 7,5
14 Torres Barrientos Catalina CHI 0 Colegio International School 0,0 0,0 0,0 7,5
14 12 Salinas Guzman Camila CHI 0 Instituto Obispo Silva Lezaeta 0,0 0,0 0,0 7,5
15 8 Esparza Pinchi Astrid Estefani CHI 0 E-79 República De Ecuador 0,0 0,0 0,0 6,0