2019 ANTALYA ORMAN HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (12 YAŞ VE ALTI KIZLAR KATEGORİSİ)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Turkey
Tournament date: 2019-03-23 to 2019-03-24
Tournament place: Muratpaşa/Antalya (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 35'+30''
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: G.S.İ.M.-TSF ANTALYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-ORMAN BÖLGE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
Main referee: 26353903 Bayankulu, Naim
Referee: Yilmaz Ali, Acar Osman, Gok Bulent, Siri Seda, Kucukbaskan Yasar, Hoda Suleyman

Schedule: 2019 ANTALYA ORMAN HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (12 YAŞ VE ALTI KIZLAR KATEGORİSİ)

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/23 10:00
2 2019/03/23 12:30
3 2019/03/23 15:00
4 2019/03/24 12:30
5 2019/03/24 15:00

Players registered in 2019 ANTALYA ORMAN HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (12 YAŞ VE ALTI KIZLAR KATEGORİSİ)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 TUR DİRİCAN FERİDE 1293 1560 0
2 TUR DALKILINÇ GÜL 0 1372 0
3 TUR ÇETİN DEFNE RENGİN 0 1308 0
4 TUR BULUT NEHİR 0 1107 0
5 TUR TANIR SİMGE 0 1007 0
6 TUR AY ALMİNA 0 0 0
7 TUR BUSHUEVA MİRAY 0 0 0
8 TUR EMRE FATMA EZGİ 0 0 0
9 TUR KAZANCI EYLÜL SENA 0 0 0
10 TUR ŞİMŞEK SILA SENA 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 TUR DİRİCAN FERİDE 1293 1560 0
2 TUR DALKILINÇ GÜL 0 1372 0
3 TUR ÇETİN DEFNE RENGİN 0 1308 0
4 TUR BULUT NEHİR 0 1107 0
5 TUR TANIR SİMGE 0 1007 0
6 TUR AY ALMİNA 0 0 0
7 TUR BUSHUEVA MİRAY 0 0 0
8 TUR EMRE FATMA EZGİ 0 0 0
9 TUR KAZANCI EYLÜL SENA 0 0 0
10 TUR ŞİMŞEK SILA SENA 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 DİRİCAN FERİDE 34593950 TUR 1560
2 DALKILINÇ GÜL 26318288 TUR 1372
3 ÇETİN DEFNE RENGİN TUR 1308
4 BULUT NEHİR 26367823 TUR 1107
5 TANIR SİMGE 44593082 TUR 1007
6 AY ALMİNA TUR 0
7 BUSHUEVA MİRAY TUR 0
8 EMRE FATMA EZGİ TUR 0
9 KAZANCI EYLÜL SENA TUR 0
10 ŞİMŞEK SILA SENA TUR 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 AY ALMİNA 0 0 0 - 1 0 DİRİCAN FERİDE 1560 1
2 2 DALKILINÇ GÜL 1372 0 1 - 0 0 BUSHUEVA MİRAY 0 7
3 8 EMRE FATMA EZGİ 0 0 0 - 1 0 ÇETİN DEFNE RENGİN 1308 3
4 4 BULUT NEHİR 1107 0 1 - 0 0 KAZANCI EYLÜL SENA 0 9
5 10 ŞİMŞEK SILA SENA 0 0 0 - 1 0 TANIR SİMGE 1007 5

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 DİRİCAN FERİDE 1560 1 1 - 0 1 BULUT NEHİR 1107 4
2 3 ÇETİN DEFNE RENGİN 1308 1 ½ - ½ 1 DALKILINÇ GÜL 1372 2
3 5 TANIR SİMGE 1007 1 1 - 0 0 AY ALMİNA 0 6
4 7 BUSHUEVA MİRAY 0 0 1 - 0 0 ŞİMŞEK SILA SENA 0 10
5 9 KAZANCI EYLÜL SENA 0 0 1 - 0 0 EMRE FATMA EZGİ 0 8

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 DALKILINÇ GÜL 1372 1 - 0 2 TANIR SİMGE 1007 5
2 4 BULUT NEHİR 1107 1 1 - 0 ÇETİN DEFNE RENGİN 1308 3
3 9 KAZANCI EYLÜL SENA 0 1 0 - 1 1 BUSHUEVA MİRAY 0 7
4 6 AY ALMİNA 0 0 1 - 0 0 EMRE FATMA EZGİ 0 8
5 10 ŞİMŞEK SILA SENA 0 0 1 bye
6 1 DİRİCAN FERİDE 1560 2 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 DİRİCAN FERİDE 1560 2 - - + DALKILINÇ GÜL 1372 2
2 5 TANIR SİMGE 1007 2 0 - 1 2 BULUT NEHİR 1107 4
3 7 BUSHUEVA MİRAY 0 2 0 - 1 ÇETİN DEFNE RENGİN 1308 3
4 6 AY ALMİNA 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 KAZANCI EYLÜL SENA 0 9
5 8 EMRE FATMA EZGİ 0 0 - - + 1 ŞİMŞEK SILA SENA 0 10

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 BULUT NEHİR 1107 3 0 - 1 DALKILINÇ GÜL 1372 2
2 3 ÇETİN DEFNE RENGİN 1308 1 - 0 2 TANIR SİMGE 1007 5
3 7 BUSHUEVA MİRAY 0 2 1 - 0 AY ALMİNA 0 6
4 10 ŞİMŞEK SILA SENA 0 2 0 - 1 KAZANCI EYLÜL SENA 0 9
5 1 DİRİCAN FERİDE 1560 2 0 not paired
6 8 EMRE FATMA EZGİ 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 DALKILINÇ GÜL TUR 1372 4,5 12,5 12,75 69,0
2 3 ÇETİN DEFNE RENGİN TUR 1308 3,5 12,0 8,00 65,5
3 4 BULUT NEHİR TUR 1107 3,0 13,5 8,00 65,0
4 7 BUSHUEVA MİRAY TUR 0 3,0 11,5 5,00 59,0
5 9 KAZANCI EYLÜL SENA TUR 0 2,5 8,5 2,75 60,0
6 1 DİRİCAN FERİDE TUR 1560 2,0 13,5 4,50 42,0
7 5 TANIR SİMGE TUR 1007 2,0 12,0 2,50 65,0
8 10 ŞİMŞEK SILA SENA TUR 0 2,0 9,0 2,50 47,5
9 6 AY ALMİNA TUR 0 1,5 11,0 2,25 60,0
10 8 EMRE FATMA EZGİ TUR 0 0,0 9,0 0,00 44,5