|
Greenwich Peninsula Chess Club April Rapidplay U2000 FIDE @ Woolwich Works |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-28 |
|
Greenwich Peninsula Chess Club April Rapidplay U1700 FIDE @ Woolwich Works |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-28 |
|
Bristol Centenary & WECU Championship Open Section |
2024-04-26 |
2024-04-28 |
|
2nd Oxford FIDE RapidPlay - U1600 (28 April'24) |
|
|
|
2nd Oxford FIDE RapidPlay - U1900 (28 April'24) |
|
|
|
2nd Oxford FIDE RapidPlay - Open (28 April'24) |
|
|
|
3rd Ilkley Chess Festival - Major Major Section |
2024-06-22 |
2024-06-23 |
|
7th Ilkley Grammar School Junior Rapidplay Minor |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-28 |
|
St Johns Spring Bash 2024 |
2024-04-25 |
2024-04-25 |
|
2024 EPSCA Inter-Association u11 Girls Final: Reserves |
|
|
|
Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
2023-10-18 |
2024-05-01 |
|
Torquay Boys Grammar School Chess Championship 2024 |
|
|
|
Southall Congress April 2024 U1600 |
|
|
|
EJCOA Ealing 5 U10 |
|
|
|
Mindsports International Open 2024 |
2024-07-18 |
2024-07-23 |
|
Ealing Rapidplay 202405 Open |
|
|
|
Ealing Rapidplay 202405 U1700 |
|
|
|
Bristol Centenary & WECU Championship U1600 Section |
2024-04-26 |
2024-04-28 |
|
Richmond Junior Chess Club Club Championship - Summer 2024 - Intermediate |
2024-04-27 |
2024-07-20 |
|
Southall Congress May 2024 U2300 |
|
|
|
Richmond Junior Chess Club Club Championship - Summer 2024 - Advanced |
2024-04-27 |
2024-07-20 |
|
Wimbledon Congress 202405 U1700 |
|
|
|
3rd Ilkley Chess Festival Minor Section |
2024-06-22 |
2024-06-23 |
|
EPSCA u9 Final: Reserves |
|
|
|
UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U11 |
2024-06-25 |
2024-06-25 |
|
UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U10 |
2024-06-25 |
2024-06-25 |
|
UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U18 |
2024-06-25 |
2024-06-25 |
|
UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U9 |
2024-06-25 |
2024-06-25 |
|
UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U14 |
2024-06-25 |
2024-06-25 |
|
UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U12 |
2024-06-25 |
2024-06-25 |
|
UKCC Hampshire MegaFinal 2024 U8 |
2024-06-25 |
2024-06-25 |
|
47th Nottingham Congress 2024 Open |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-21 |
|
47th Nottingham Congress 2024 Major |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-21 |
|
47th Nottingham Congress 2024 Intermediate |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-21 |
|
47th Nottingham Congress 2024 Minor |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-21 |
|
47th Nottingham Congress 2024 Improvers |
2024-04-20 |
2024-04-21 |
|
Crowthorne Junior UKCC Qualifier |
2024-02-07 |
2024-03-20 |
|
2024 Hallfield School Rapid Swiss Summer |
2024-04-16 |
2024-04-30 |
|
7th Cornwall Online Congress |
|
|
|
BBCA Rapid, London E1 5NP, Saturday, 27-Apr-2024 - Major |
2024-04-27 |
2024-04-27 |
|
BBCA Rapid, London E1 5NP, Saturday, 27-Apr-2024 - Open |
2024-04-27 |
2024-04-27 |
|
7th Ilkley Grammar School Junior Rapidplay Foundation |
|
|
|
Under 10 - UKCC 24 - Potters Bar - 21Apr24 |
|
|
|
Under 12 - UKCC 24 - Potters Bar - 21Apr24 |
|
|
|
Under 8 - UKCC 24 - Potters Bar - 21Apr24 |
|
|
|
III Kingston Invitationals @ Tifiins Boys School in Kingston upon Thames |
2024-08-12 |
2024-08-16 |
|
EJCOA Wimbledon 202405 U8-U10 |
2024-05-11 |
2024-05-11 |
|
EJCOA Southall 5 U12-U14 |
|
|
|
EJCOA Southall 5 U8-U10 |
|
|
|
Ealing Championships 07 U7-U8 |
|
|