IX.OFFENE WIENER SCHACHMEISTERSCHAFT 1990 ( GRUPPE B )

Chess tournament overview

Tournament date: 1990-10-28 to 1990-11-03
Tournament place: 1220 WIEN HDB DONAUSTADT (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: WIENER SCHACHVERBAND 1040 WIEN,WALTERGASSE 5

Schedule: IX.OFFENE WIENER SCHACHMEISTERSCHAFT 1990 ( GRUPPE B )

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in IX.OFFENE WIENER SCHACHMEISTERSCHAFT 1990 ( GRUPPE B )

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 URS ROTSTEIN EFIM 0 2313 0
2 URS LUBARSKIJ JURIJ 0 2300 0
3 HUN GOSZTOLA ISTVAN 0 2250 0
4 CSR KISA LUBOMIR 0 2240 0
5 OST KRPELAN WOLFGANG 0 2177 0
6 OST HADJIEFF DIETER 0 2139 0
7 OST HANSEN KAY 0 2130 0
8 CSR GABRIEL LUBOMIR ING. 0 2124 0
9 OST ÖM STOECKL ERNST DIPL.ING. 0 2100 0
10 OST LEBER FRANZ 0 2085 0
11 OST RAINPRECHT BERNHARD 0 2071 0
12 OST HACKER PETER 0 2069 0
13 OST ERNST MICHAEL MAG. 0 2048 0
14 SWE BERG SUSANNE 0 2045 0
15 OST STANKA WOLFGANG 0 2044 0
16 CSR MACURA EMIL 0 2037 0
17 OST ERHART HELMUT 0 2023 0
18 OST BUBEN WALTER 0 2010 0
19 OST SALAMON JOACHIM 0 1999 0
20 OST HIRSCH JOHANN 0 1980 0
21 OST BRANDL JOSEF PROF. 0 1979 0
22 HUN JANKOVITSCH ISTVAN 0 1975 0
23 OST THOMA WILHELM JUN. 0 1972 0
24 OST WALTER MARTIN 0 1960 0
25 OST HRDY ANTON 0 1948 0
26 OST STEINERT MARTIN 0 1947 0
27 OST HOFBAUER KARL 0 1945 0
28 OST STRAUSS-BOECK PETER 0 1937 0
29 OST JOVIC MOMCILO 0 1931 0
30 OST FRANZ JOSEF 0 1930 0
31 OST BLASL DIETMAR 0 1920 0
32 HUN DUBSZKY LASZLO 0 1915 0
33 OST PALMERIO CELESTIN 0 1911 0
34 OST STRAUSS-BOECK GERHARD 0 1906 0
35 OST STUMMER WALTER 0 1896 0
36 OST BINDER KARL 0 1887 0
37 OST KUNSCHEK HORST 0 1884 0
38 OST NIEDERL FRANZ 0 1884 0
39 HUN HORVATH KRISTOF 0 1880 0
40 BRD ZWICK HUBERT 0 1880 0
41 OST ANZENBERGER ALFRED DR. 0 1879 0
42 OST RADL GUENTHER 0 1867 0
43 OST BERNHUBER FRANZ 0 1862 0
44 OST WAIS MICHAEL 0 1861 0
45 BRD SCHMIDT EUGEN 0 1858 0
46 OST NOWOTNY HEINZ 0 1855 0
47 POL LADA IRENEUSZ 0 2123 0
48 OST NEUBERGER MARKO 0 1848 0
49 OST KRETSCHMER LEO 0 1843 0
50 OST ELLINGER HARALD 0 1840 0
51 BRD MOTLOCH VLADIMIR 0 1840 0
52 OST KARGL HELMUT 0 1827 0
53 OST SIROTA ALFRED 0 1825 0
54 OST SCHWAIGER MICHAEL 0 1823 0
55 SWZ HACH OTTO 0 1821 0
56 OST BAUER STEFAN ING. 0 1819 0
57 OST RATTINGER THOMAS 0 1817 0
58 OST SCHWARZ SIEGFRIED 0 1816 0
59 ESP MOLET ASHER 0 1810 0
60 BRD BILDAT JUERGEN 0 1800 0
61 LUX PETERS PAUL 0 1800 0
62 OST TUMMELTSHAMMER GERNOT 0 1786 0
63 OST BAWART MARKUS 0 1784 0
64 OST HETFLEISCH JOHANNES 0 1774 0
65 OST SPOERK RAINER 0 1767 0
66 OST WUKITS RENE 0 1767 0
67 OST GREISSING MARIO 0 1750 0
68 JUG KNEZEVIC MILORAD 0 2016 0
69 OST LICHTENECKER STEFAN 0 1736 0
70 OST STROHMER HARALD 0 1731 0
71 BRD HAUPT ANNEGRET 0 1730 0
72 OST DEVIDE GUENTHER 0 1728 0
73 OST PRILLINGER KARL 0 1724 0
74 OST KONWALIN FRANZ 0 1722 0
75 OST GSCHIERMEISTER EDUARD ING. 0 1721 0
76 OST MAURITSCH HERBERT 0 1719 0
77 OST ABERIDIS PARASKEVAS MAG. 0 1713 0
78 OST BRESSLAUER STEFAN 0 1681 0
79 BRD BOCKHORN JUERGEN 0 1656 0
80 OST WEINKAMER RICHARD 0 1650 0
81 OST HECHL GERALD 0 1644 0
82 OST RANFTLER ROBERT 0 1642 0
83 OST MUSHAILOV LAZAR 0 1639 0
84 OST PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 0 1639 0
85 OST SCHANDL HELMUT 0 1637 0
86 OST ZEILER-RAUSCH REINHARD 0 1635 0
87 OST STINNER RICHARD 0 1616 0
88 OST WELLNER ELFRIEDE 0 1601 0
89 OST BAUMANN FRIEDRICH 0 1600 0
90 OST BRUCKNER WOLFGANG 0 1598 0
91 OST ROSMARYN MARGARETE 0 1595 0
92 OST KREMSNER ROBERT 0 1587 0
93 OST WAGNER RICHARD 0 1587 0
94 OST EYER ERNST 0 1579 0
95 OST ENGELS JOERG 0 1570 0
96 OST HAHNL ROBERT 0 1563 0
97 OST SCHREIB CHRISTIAN 0 1557 0
98 OST RUSCHKO GERHARD 0 1533 0
99 OST POMAHAC JOSEF 0 1528 0
100 OST KARGER STEFAN 0 1525 0
101 OST MATT BETTINA 0 1524 0
102 OST STIEDL THOMAS 0 1512 0
103 OST ARTNER WALTRAUD 0 1502 0
104 OST DULLNIG WOLFGANG 0 1487 0
105 OST SCHMIDT DANIEL 0 1425 0
106 OST VOGL KARL 0 1425 0
107 OST MOZGAN GERHARD 0 1405 0
108 OST PRIKRIL HEINRICH 0 1400 0
109 OST WUKETICH STEFAN 0 1200 0
110 OST CHUNG PO-JIN 0 0 0
111 OST GASTINGER PETER 0 0 0
112 OST KIRCHHOFER LEOPOLD 0 0 0
113 BRD KOHLMEYER DAGOBERT 0 1918 0
114 OST LUSZCZAK JAROSLAV 0 0 0
115 OST MURZEK MARION 0 0 0
116 URS PENTSIS ARI 0 1844 0
117 ITA RABANSER HARALD 0 1738 0
118 JUG RADOVIC ZORAN 0 1996 0
119 AUS RENTON HEATHER 0 0 0
120 OST ROSYPKA KARL 0 0 0
121 ITA SIGMUND INGENUIN 0 0 0
122 JUG SKOK STANE 0 1738 0
123 OST STAJCIC INGE 0 0 0
124 NOR TVETEN GRY 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 URS ROTSTEIN EFIM 0 2313 0
2 URS LUBARSKIJ JURIJ 0 2300 0
3 HUN GOSZTOLA ISTVAN 0 2250 0
4 CSR KISA LUBOMIR 0 2240 0
5 OST KRPELAN WOLFGANG 0 2177 0
6 OST HADJIEFF DIETER 0 2139 0
7 OST HANSEN KAY 0 2130 0
8 CSR GABRIEL LUBOMIR ING. 0 2124 0
9 OST ÖM STOECKL ERNST DIPL.ING. 0 2100 0
10 OST LEBER FRANZ 0 2085 0
11 OST RAINPRECHT BERNHARD 0 2071 0
12 OST HACKER PETER 0 2069 0
13 OST ERNST MICHAEL MAG. 0 2048 0
14 SWE BERG SUSANNE 0 2045 0
15 OST STANKA WOLFGANG 0 2044 0
16 CSR MACURA EMIL 0 2037 0
17 OST ERHART HELMUT 0 2023 0
18 OST BUBEN WALTER 0 2010 0
19 OST SALAMON JOACHIM 0 1999 0
20 OST HIRSCH JOHANN 0 1980 0
21 OST BRANDL JOSEF PROF. 0 1979 0
22 HUN JANKOVITSCH ISTVAN 0 1975 0
23 OST THOMA WILHELM JUN. 0 1972 0
24 OST WALTER MARTIN 0 1960 0
25 OST HRDY ANTON 0 1948 0
26 OST STEINERT MARTIN 0 1947 0
27 OST HOFBAUER KARL 0 1945 0
28 OST STRAUSS-BOECK PETER 0 1937 0
29 OST JOVIC MOMCILO 0 1931 0
30 OST FRANZ JOSEF 0 1930 0
31 OST BLASL DIETMAR 0 1920 0
32 HUN DUBSZKY LASZLO 0 1915 0
33 OST PALMERIO CELESTIN 0 1911 0
34 OST STRAUSS-BOECK GERHARD 0 1906 0
35 OST STUMMER WALTER 0 1896 0
36 OST BINDER KARL 0 1887 0
37 OST KUNSCHEK HORST 0 1884 0
38 OST NIEDERL FRANZ 0 1884 0
39 HUN HORVATH KRISTOF 0 1880 0
40 BRD ZWICK HUBERT 0 1880 0
41 OST ANZENBERGER ALFRED DR. 0 1879 0
42 OST RADL GUENTHER 0 1867 0
43 OST BERNHUBER FRANZ 0 1862 0
44 OST WAIS MICHAEL 0 1861 0
45 BRD SCHMIDT EUGEN 0 1858 0
46 OST NOWOTNY HEINZ 0 1855 0
47 POL LADA IRENEUSZ 0 2123 0
48 OST NEUBERGER MARKO 0 1848 0
49 OST KRETSCHMER LEO 0 1843 0
50 OST ELLINGER HARALD 0 1840 0
51 BRD MOTLOCH VLADIMIR 0 1840 0
52 OST KARGL HELMUT 0 1827 0
53 OST SIROTA ALFRED 0 1825 0
54 OST SCHWAIGER MICHAEL 0 1823 0
55 SWZ HACH OTTO 0 1821 0
56 OST BAUER STEFAN ING. 0 1819 0
57 OST RATTINGER THOMAS 0 1817 0
58 OST SCHWARZ SIEGFRIED 0 1816 0
59 ESP MOLET ASHER 0 1810 0
60 BRD BILDAT JUERGEN 0 1800 0
61 LUX PETERS PAUL 0 1800 0
62 OST TUMMELTSHAMMER GERNOT 0 1786 0
63 OST BAWART MARKUS 0 1784 0
64 OST HETFLEISCH JOHANNES 0 1774 0
65 OST SPOERK RAINER 0 1767 0
66 OST WUKITS RENE 0 1767 0
67 OST GREISSING MARIO 0 1750 0
68 JUG KNEZEVIC MILORAD 0 2016 0
69 OST LICHTENECKER STEFAN 0 1736 0
70 OST STROHMER HARALD 0 1731 0
71 BRD HAUPT ANNEGRET 0 1730 0
72 OST DEVIDE GUENTHER 0 1728 0
73 OST PRILLINGER KARL 0 1724 0
74 OST KONWALIN FRANZ 0 1722 0
75 OST GSCHIERMEISTER EDUARD ING. 0 1721 0
76 OST MAURITSCH HERBERT 0 1719 0
77 OST ABERIDIS PARASKEVAS MAG. 0 1713 0
78 OST BRESSLAUER STEFAN 0 1681 0
79 BRD BOCKHORN JUERGEN 0 1656 0
80 OST WEINKAMER RICHARD 0 1650 0
81 OST HECHL GERALD 0 1644 0
82 OST RANFTLER ROBERT 0 1642 0
83 OST MUSHAILOV LAZAR 0 1639 0
84 OST PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 0 1639 0
85 OST SCHANDL HELMUT 0 1637 0
86 OST ZEILER-RAUSCH REINHARD 0 1635 0
87 OST STINNER RICHARD 0 1616 0
88 OST WELLNER ELFRIEDE 0 1601 0
89 OST BAUMANN FRIEDRICH 0 1600 0
90 OST BRUCKNER WOLFGANG 0 1598 0
91 OST ROSMARYN MARGARETE 0 1595 0
92 OST KREMSNER ROBERT 0 1587 0
93 OST WAGNER RICHARD 0 1587 0
94 OST EYER ERNST 0 1579 0
95 OST ENGELS JOERG 0 1570 0
96 OST HAHNL ROBERT 0 1563 0
97 OST SCHREIB CHRISTIAN 0 1557 0
98 OST RUSCHKO GERHARD 0 1533 0
99 OST POMAHAC JOSEF 0 1528 0
100 OST KARGER STEFAN 0 1525 0
101 OST MATT BETTINA 0 1524 0
102 OST STIEDL THOMAS 0 1512 0
103 OST ARTNER WALTRAUD 0 1502 0
104 OST DULLNIG WOLFGANG 0 1487 0
105 OST SCHMIDT DANIEL 0 1425 0
106 OST VOGL KARL 0 1425 0
107 OST MOZGAN GERHARD 0 1405 0
108 OST PRIKRIL HEINRICH 0 1400 0
109 OST WUKETICH STEFAN 0 1200 0
110 OST CHUNG PO-JIN 0 0 0
111 OST GASTINGER PETER 0 0 0
112 OST KIRCHHOFER LEOPOLD 0 0 0
113 BRD KOHLMEYER DAGOBERT 0 1918 0
114 OST LUSZCZAK JAROSLAV 0 0 0
115 OST MURZEK MARION 0 0 0
116 URS PENTSIS ARI 0 1844 0
117 ITA RABANSER HARALD 0 1738 0
118 JUG RADOVIC ZORAN 0 1996 0
119 AUS RENTON HEATHER 0 0 0
120 OST ROSYPKA KARL 0 0 0
121 ITA SIGMUND INGENUIN 0 0 0
122 JUG SKOK STANE 0 1738 0
123 OST STAJCIC INGE 0 0 0
124 NOR TVETEN GRY 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 ROTSTEIN EFIM 0 0 2313
2 LUBARSKIJ JURIJ 0 0 2300
3 GOSZTOLA ISTVAN 0 0 2250
4 KISA LUBOMIR 0 0 2240
5 KRPELAN WOLFGANG 11005 0 2177 WIEN-OTTAKRING
6 HADJIEFF DIETER 11217 0 2139 WIEN-OTTAKRING
7 HANSEN KAY 10951 0 2130 WIEN-DONAUSTADT
8 GABRIEL LUBOMIR ING. 0 0 2124
9 ÖM STOECKL ERNST DIPL.ING. 10946 0 2100 WIEN-HIETZING-MEMPHIS
10 LEBER FRANZ 30164 0 2085 SK MOENCHHOF
11 RAINPRECHT BERNHARD 30239 0 2071 SK MOENCHHOF
12 HACKER PETER 20606 0 2069 SPARKASSE YBBS
13 ERNST MICHAEL MAG. 42619 0 2048 SV GMUNDEN
14 BERG SUSANNE 0 0 2045
15 STANKA WOLFGANG 12505 0 2044 WIEN-DONAUSTADT
16 MACURA EMIL 0 0 2037
17 ERHART HELMUT 12916 0 2023 DONAU WIEN
18 BUBEN WALTER 10953 0 2010 WIEN-HIETZING-MEMPHIS
19 SALAMON JOACHIM 12707 0 1999 WIEN-FLORIDSDORF
20 HIRSCH JOHANN 82991 0 1980 RAIKA TUS KRIEGLACH
21 BRANDL JOSEF PROF. 11368 0 1979 WIEN-MEIDLING
22 JANKOVITSCH ISTVAN 0 0 1975
23 THOMA WILHELM JUN. 12691 0 1972 KLOSTERNEUBURG
24 WALTER MARTIN 21401 0 1960 VOEST KREMS
25 HRDY ANTON 10182 0 1948
26 STEINERT MARTIN 11410 0 1947
27 HOFBAUER KARL 83048 0 1945 RAIKA TUS KRIEGLACH
28 STRAUSS-BOECK PETER 12501 0 1937 WIEN-HIETZING-MEMPHIS
29 JOVIC MOMCILO 11515 0 1931
30 FRANZ JOSEF 12342 0 1930 WIEN-WIEDEN
31 BLASL DIETMAR 0 0 1920
32 DUBSZKY LASZLO 0 0 1915
33 PALMERIO CELESTIN 11054 0 1911 AUSTRIA WIEN
34 STRAUSS-BOECK GERHARD 12381 0 1906 WIEN-HIETZING-MEMPHIS
35 STUMMER WALTER 11947 0 1896 MOEDLING
36 BINDER KARL 30832 0 1887 ASKOE HORNSTEIN
37 KUNSCHEK HORST 11281 0 1884 WIEN-SIMMERING
38 NIEDERL FRANZ 84087 0 1884 RAIKA TUS KRIEGLACH
39 HORVATH KRISTOF 0 0 1880
40 ZWICK HUBERT 0 0 1880
41 ANZENBERGER ALFRED DR. 44077 0 1879 ASKOE SEDDA BAD SCHALLERB
42 RADL GUENTHER 84355 0 1867 RAIKA TUS KRIEGLACH
43 BERNHUBER FRANZ 21015 0 1862 B.S.V. GLANZSTOFF ST.PÖLT
44 WAIS MICHAEL 11731 0 1861
45 SCHMIDT EUGEN 0 0 1858
46 NOWOTNY HEINZ 11384 0 1855 WIEN-MEIDLING
47 LADA IRENEUSZ 0 0 2123
48 NEUBERGER MARKO 11495 0 1848 WIEN-WAEHRING
49 KRETSCHMER LEO 30629 0 1843 VOLKSBANK LACKENBACH
50 ELLINGER HARALD 11566 0 1840 WIENER VERKEHRSBETRIEBE
51 MOTLOCH VLADIMIR 0 0 1840
52 KARGL HELMUT 21506 0 1827 SV UNION LANGAU
53 SIROTA ALFRED 20551 0 1825 SV ZWERNDORF
54 SCHWAIGER MICHAEL 10314 0 1823 WIEN-FLOETZERSTEIG
55 HACH OTTO 0 0 1821
56 BAUER STEFAN ING. 11156 0 1819 MOEDLING
57 RATTINGER THOMAS 84270 0 1817 RAIKA TUS KRIEGLACH
58 SCHWARZ SIEGFRIED 12519 0 1816 WIEN-OTTAKRING
59 MOLET ASHER 0 0 1810
60 BILDAT JUERGEN 0 0 1800
61 PETERS PAUL 0 0 1800
62 TUMMELTSHAMMER GERNOT 43373 0 1786 LINZER SCHACHVEREIN
63 BAWART MARKUS 10135 0 1784 DONAU WIEN
64 HETFLEISCH JOHANNES 20212 0 1774 1. WIENER NEUSTAEDTER SV
65 SPOERK RAINER 12565 0 1767
66 WUKITS RENE 10165 0 1767
67 GREISSING MARIO 72775 0 1750 HOERBRANZ
68 KNEZEVIC MILORAD 0 0 2016
69 LICHTENECKER STEFAN 10087 0 1736 MOEDLING
70 STROHMER HARALD 12524 0 1731 WIEN-OTTAKRING
71 HAUPT ANNEGRET 0 0 1730
72 DEVIDE GUENTHER 10851 0 1728
73 PRILLINGER KARL 20450 0 1724 ASV HOHENAU
74 KONWALIN FRANZ 10991 0 1722 SLOVAN-HAC WIEN
75 GSCHIERMEISTER EDUARD ING. 11795 0 1721 WIEN-FLOETZERSTEIG
76 MAURITSCH HERBERT 12173 0 1719 WIEN-MAUER-SYSDAT
77 ABERIDIS PARASKEVAS MAG. 11692 0 1713
78 BRESSLAUER STEFAN 11203 0 1681 AMATEURE WIEN
79 BOCKHORN JUERGEN 0 0 1656
80 WEINKAMER RICHARD 11236 0 1650 WIEN-DONAUSTADT
81 HECHL GERALD 21614 0 1644 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
82 RANFTLER ROBERT 11026 0 1642 WIEN-MAUER-SYSDAT
83 MUSHAILOV LAZAR 11298 0 1639 WIEN-MARGARETEN WINTERT.
84 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 16857 0 1639 WIEN-MARGARETEN WINTERT.
85 SCHANDL HELMUT 11891 0 1637 SK WEST WIEN
86 ZEILER-RAUSCH REINHARD 12220 0 1635 WIEN-HIETZING-MEMPHIS
87 STINNER RICHARD 11537 0 1616
88 WELLNER ELFRIEDE 22006 0 1601 SV MISTELBACH
89 BAUMANN FRIEDRICH 11168 0 1600 WIEN-DONAUSTADT
90 BRUCKNER WOLFGANG 10256 0 1598 WIEN-DONAUSTADT
91 ROSMARYN MARGARETE 10739 0 1595 WIEN-SC DONAU
92 KREMSNER ROBERT 11002 0 1587 WIEN-DONAUSTADT
93 WAGNER RICHARD 11942 0 1587 WIEN-DONAUSTADT
94 EYER ERNST 12289 0 1579 WIEN-KAISERMUEHLEN
95 ENGELS JOERG 10435 0 1570
96 HAHNL ROBERT 22486 0 1563 USC GR.GLOBNITZ
97 SCHREIB CHRISTIAN 10542 0 1557 DONAU WIEN
98 RUSCHKO GERHARD 12676 0 1533 WIEN-DONAUSTADT
99 POMAHAC JOSEF 81889 0 1528 WIEN-AMATEURE
100 KARGER STEFAN 12573 0 1525 WIEN-DONAUPARK
101 MATT BETTINA 75403 0 1524 HOERBRANZ
102 STIEDL THOMAS 11076 0 1512 WIEN-MOEDLING
103 ARTNER WALTRAUD 30855 0 1502 VOLKSBANK LACKENBACH
104 DULLNIG WOLFGANG 91189 0 1487 WSG RADEX RADENTHEIN
105 SCHMIDT DANIEL 11594 0 1425 WIEN-SC DONAUSTADT
106 VOGL KARL 40850 0 1425 LINZER SCHACHVEREIN
107 MOZGAN GERHARD 10199 0 1405
108 PRIKRIL HEINRICH 11811 0 1400 WIEN-SC DONAUSTADT
109 WUKETICH STEFAN 10511 0 1200 AUSTRIA WIEN
110 CHUNG PO-JIN 0 0 0
111 GASTINGER PETER 0 0 0
112 KIRCHHOFER LEOPOLD 11862 0 0 WIEN-SK WEST
113 KOHLMEYER DAGOBERT 0 0 1918
114 LUSZCZAK JAROSLAV 0 0 0
115 MURZEK MARION 10610 0 0 WIEN-DONAUSTADT
116 PENTSIS ARI 0 0 1844
117 RABANSER HARALD 0 0 1738
118 RADOVIC ZORAN 0 0 1996
119 RENTON HEATHER 11827 0 0 WIEN-SC RETI
120 ROSYPKA KARL 0 0 0
121 SIGMUND INGENUIN 0 0 0
122 SKOK STANE 0 0 1738
123 STAJCIC INGE 0 0 0
124 TVETEN GRY 0 0 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 62 TUMMELTSHAMMER GERNOT 0 0 - 1 0 ROTSTEIN EFIM 1
2 2 LUBARSKIJ JURIJ 0 1 - 0 0 BAWART MARKUS 63
3 64 HETFLEISCH JOHANNES 0 0 - 1 0 GOSZTOLA ISTVAN 3
4 4 KISA LUBOMIR 0 1 - 0 0 SPOERK RAINER 65
5 66 WUKITS RENE 0 0 - 1 0 KRPELAN WOLFGANG 5
6 112 KIRCHHOFER LEOPOLD 0 0 - 1 0 HADJIEFF DIETER 6
7 7 HANSEN KAY 0 1 - 0 0 GREISSING MARIO 67
8 68 KNEZEVIC MILORAD 0 0 - 1 0 GABRIEL LUBOMIR ING. 8
9 9 ÖM STOECKL ERNST DIPL.ING. 0 1 - 0 0 LICHTENECKER STEFAN 69
10 11 RAINPRECHT BERNHARD 0 ½ - ½ 0 LEBER FRANZ 10
11 72 DEVIDE GUENTHER 0 ½ - ½ 0 HACKER PETER 12
12 13 ERNST MICHAEL MAG. 0 1 - 0 0 PRILLINGER KARL 73
13 74 KONWALIN FRANZ 0 0 - 1 0 BERG SUSANNE 14
14 15 STANKA WOLFGANG 0 1 - 0 0 GSCHIERMEISTER EDUARD ING. 75
15 76 MAURITSCH HERBERT 0 0 - 1 0 MACURA EMIL 16
16 17 ERHART HELMUT 0 1 - 0 0 ABERIDIS PARASKEVAS MAG. 77
17 78 BRESSLAUER STEFAN 0 0 - 1 0 BUBEN WALTER 18
18 19 SALAMON JOACHIM 0 0 - 1 0 BOCKHORN JUERGEN 79
19 80 WEINKAMER RICHARD 0 ½ - ½ 0 HIRSCH JOHANN 20
20 21 BRANDL JOSEF PROF. 0 1 - 0 0 HECHL GERALD 81
21 82 RANFTLER ROBERT 0 ½ - ½ 0 JANKOVITSCH ISTVAN 22
22 23 THOMA WILHELM JUN. 0 1 - 0 0 MUSHAILOV LAZAR 83
23 84 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 0 1 - 0 0 WALTER MARTIN 24
24 25 HRDY ANTON 0 1 - 0 0 SCHANDL HELMUT 85
25 86 ZEILER-RAUSCH REINHARD 0 0 - 1 0 STEINERT MARTIN 26
26 27 HOFBAUER KARL 0 ½ - ½ 0 STINNER RICHARD 87
27 88 WELLNER ELFRIEDE 0 0 - 1 0 STRAUSS-BOECK PETER 28
28 29 JOVIC MOMCILO 0 ½ - ½ 0 BAUMANN FRIEDRICH 89
29 90 BRUCKNER WOLFGANG 0 0 - 1 0 FRANZ JOSEF 30
30 31 BLASL DIETMAR 0 1 - 0 0 ROSMARYN MARGARETE 91
31 92 KREMSNER ROBERT 0 0 - 1 0 DUBSZKY LASZLO 32
32 33 PALMERIO CELESTIN 0 1 - 0 0 WAGNER RICHARD 93
33 94 EYER ERNST 0 ½ - ½ 0 STRAUSS-BOECK GERHARD 34
34 35 STUMMER WALTER 0 1 - 0 0 ENGELS JOERG 95
35 96 HAHNL ROBERT 0 0 - 1 0 BINDER KARL 36
36 37 KUNSCHEK HORST 0 1 - 0 0 SCHREIB CHRISTIAN 97
37 98 RUSCHKO GERHARD 0 0 - 1 0 NIEDERL FRANZ 38
38 39 HORVATH KRISTOF 0 1 - 0 0 POMAHAC JOSEF 99
39 100 KARGER STEFAN 0 0 - 1 0 ZWICK HUBERT 40
40 41 ANZENBERGER ALFRED DR. 0 1 - 0 0 MATT BETTINA 101
41 103 ARTNER WALTRAUD 0 0 - 1 0 RADL GUENTHER 42
42 43 BERNHUBER FRANZ 0 1 - 0 0 DULLNIG WOLFGANG 104
43 106 VOGL KARL 0 0 - 1 0 WAIS MICHAEL 44
44 45 SCHMIDT EUGEN 0 1 - 0 0 MOZGAN GERHARD 107
45 108 PRIKRIL HEINRICH 0 0 - 1 0 NOWOTNY HEINZ 46
46 105 SCHMIDT DANIEL 0 0 - 1 0 LADA IRENEUSZ 47
47 48 NEUBERGER MARKO 0 1 - 0 0 WUKETICH STEFAN 109
48 110 CHUNG PO-JIN 0 0 - 1 0 KRETSCHMER LEO 49
49 50 ELLINGER HARALD 0 1 - 0 0 GASTINGER PETER 111
50 113 KOHLMEYER DAGOBERT 0 1 - 0 0 MOTLOCH VLADIMIR 51
51 52 KARGL HELMUT 0 1 - 0 0 LUSZCZAK JAROSLAV 114
52 115 MURZEK MARION 0 ½ - ½ 0 SIROTA ALFRED 53
53 54 SCHWAIGER MICHAEL 0 1 - 0 0 PENTSIS ARI 116
54 117 RABANSER HARALD 0 ½ - ½ 0 HACH OTTO 55
55 56 BAUER STEFAN ING. 0 0 - 1 0 RADOVIC ZORAN 118
56 119 RENTON HEATHER 0 0 - 1 0 RATTINGER THOMAS 57
57 58 SCHWARZ SIEGFRIED 0 1 - 0 0 ROSYPKA KARL 120
58 121 SIGMUND INGENUIN 0 0 - 1 0 MOLET ASHER 59
59 60 BILDAT JUERGEN 0 1 - 0 0 SKOK STANE 122
60 123 STAJCIC INGE 0 0 - 1 0 PETERS PAUL 61
61 70 STROHMER HARALD 0 1 - 0 0 HAUPT ANNEGRET 71
62 102 STIEDL THOMAS 0 1 - 0 0 TVETEN GRY 124

Round 2

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 ROTSTEIN EFIM 1 1 - 0 1 KUNSCHEK HORST 37
2 38 NIEDERL FRANZ 1 0 - 1 1 LUBARSKIJ JURIJ 2
3 3 GOSZTOLA ISTVAN 1 1 - 0 1 HORVATH KRISTOF 39
4 40 ZWICK HUBERT 1 ½ - ½ 1 KISA LUBOMIR 4
5 5 KRPELAN WOLFGANG 1 ½ - ½ 1 ANZENBERGER ALFRED DR. 41
6 6 HADJIEFF DIETER 1 1 - 0 1 BERNHUBER FRANZ 43
7 42 RADL GUENTHER 1 0 - 1 1 HANSEN KAY 7
8 8 GABRIEL LUBOMIR ING. 1 1 - 0 1 SCHMIDT EUGEN 45
9 46 NOWOTNY HEINZ 1 ½ - ½ 1 ÖM STOECKL ERNST DIPL.ING. 9
10 10 LEBER FRANZ ½ 1 - 0 ½ DEVIDE GUENTHER 72
11 55 HACH OTTO ½ 0 - 1 ½ RAINPRECHT BERNHARD 11
12 12 HACKER PETER ½ 1 - 0 ½ WEINKAMER RICHARD 80
13 47 LADA IRENEUSZ 1 1 - 0 1 ERNST MICHAEL MAG. 13
14 14 BERG SUSANNE 1 1 - 0 1 NEUBERGER MARKO 48
15 49 KRETSCHMER LEO 1 0 - 1 1 STANKA WOLFGANG 15
16 16 MACURA EMIL 1 1 - 0 1 ELLINGER HARALD 50
17 57 RATTINGER THOMAS 1 ½ - ½ 1 ERHART HELMUT 17
18 18 BUBEN WALTER 1 1 - 0 1 KARGL HELMUT 52
19 87 STINNER RICHARD ½ 0 - 1 0 SALAMON JOACHIM 19
20 20 HIRSCH JOHANN ½ ½ - ½ ½ RANFTLER ROBERT 82
21 59 MOLET ASHER 1 ½ - ½ 1 BRANDL JOSEF PROF. 21
22 22 JANKOVITSCH ISTVAN ½ 1 - 0 ½ EYER ERNST 94
23 61 PETERS PAUL 1 1 - 0 1 THOMA WILHELM JUN. 23
24 24 WALTER MARTIN 0 1 - 0 0 KREMSNER ROBERT 92
25 118 RADOVIC ZORAN 1 1 - 0 1 HRDY ANTON 25
26 26 STEINERT MARTIN 1 0 - 1 1 SCHWAIGER MICHAEL 54
27 89 BAUMANN FRIEDRICH ½ 0 - 1 ½ HOFBAUER KARL 27
28 28 STRAUSS-BOECK PETER 1 ½ - ½ 1 SCHWARZ SIEGFRIED 58
29 79 BOCKHORN JUERGEN 1 1 - 0 ½ JOVIC MOMCILO 29
30 30 FRANZ JOSEF 1 0 - 1 1 BILDAT JUERGEN 60
31 70 STROHMER HARALD 1 0 - 1 1 BLASL DIETMAR 31
32 32 DUBSZKY LASZLO 1 1 - 0 1 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 84
33 102 STIEDL THOMAS 1 0 - 1 1 PALMERIO CELESTIN 33
34 34 STRAUSS-BOECK GERHARD ½ 1 - 0 ½ MURZEK MARION 115
35 106 VOGL KARL 0 0 - 1 1 STUMMER WALTER 35
36 36 BINDER KARL 1 0 - 1 1 KOHLMEYER DAGOBERT 113
37 44 WAIS MICHAEL 1 1 - 0 0 HAHNL ROBERT 96
38 51 MOTLOCH VLADIMIR 0 1 - 0 0 RUSCHKO GERHARD 98
39 53 SIROTA ALFRED ½ ½ - ½ ½ RABANSER HARALD 117
40 93 WAGNER RICHARD 0 0 - 1 0 BAUER STEFAN ING. 56
41 95 ENGELS JOERG 0 0 - 1 0 TUMMELTSHAMMER GERNOT 62
42 63 BAWART MARKUS 0 1 - 0 0 KARGER STEFAN 100
43 97 SCHREIB CHRISTIAN 0 1 - 0 0 HETFLEISCH JOHANNES 64
44 65 SPOERK RAINER 0 1 - 0 0 ARTNER WALTRAUD 103
45 99 POMAHAC JOSEF 0 0 - 1 0 WUKITS RENE 66
46 67 GREISSING MARIO 0 ½ - ½ 0 SCHMIDT DANIEL 105
47 101 MATT BETTINA 0 0 - 1 0 KNEZEVIC MILORAD 68
48 69 LICHTENECKER STEFAN 0 ½ - ½ 0 PRIKRIL HEINRICH 108
49 71 HAUPT ANNEGRET 0 1 - 0 0 CHUNG PO-JIN 110
50 73 PRILLINGER KARL 0 1 - 0 0 RENTON HEATHER 119
51 104 DULLNIG WOLFGANG 0 0 - 1 0 KONWALIN FRANZ 74
52 75 GSCHIERMEISTER EDUARD ING. 0 1 - 0 0 SIGMUND INGENUIN 121
53 107 MOZGAN GERHARD 0 0 - 1 0 MAURITSCH HERBERT 76
54 77 ABERIDIS PARASKEVAS MAG. 0 1 - 0 0 STAJCIC INGE 123
55 109 WUKETICH STEFAN 0 0 - 1 0 BRESSLAUER STEFAN 78
56 81 HECHL GERALD 0 1 - 0 0 KIRCHHOFER LEOPOLD 112
57 83 MUSHAILOV LAZAR 0 1 - 0 0 GASTINGER PETER 111
58 85 SCHANDL HELMUT 0 1 - 0 0 LUSZCZAK JAROSLAV 114
59 116 PENTSIS ARI 0 1 - 0 0 ZEILER-RAUSCH REINHARD 86
60 120 ROSYPKA KARL 0 1 - 0 0 WELLNER ELFRIEDE 88
61 122 SKOK STANE 0 1 - 0 0 BRUCKNER WOLFGANG 90
62 91 ROSMARYN MARGARETE 0 1 - 0 0 TVETEN GRY 124

Round 3

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 33 PALMERIO CELESTIN 2 0 - 1 2 ROTSTEIN EFIM 1
2 2 LUBARSKIJ JURIJ 2 1 - 0 2 DUBSZKY LASZLO 32
3 35 STUMMER WALTER 2 0 - 1 2 GOSZTOLA ISTVAN 3
4 4 KISA LUBOMIR 1 - 0 STRAUSS-BOECK PETER 28
5 27 HOFBAUER KARL 0 - 1 KRPELAN WOLFGANG 5
6 54 SCHWAIGER MICHAEL 2 0 - 1 2 HADJIEFF DIETER 6
7 7 HANSEN KAY 2 1 - 0 2 WAIS MICHAEL 44
8 60 BILDAT JUERGEN 2 0 - 1 2 GABRIEL LUBOMIR ING. 8
9 9 ÖM STOECKL ERNST DIPL.ING. 1 - 0 STRAUSS-BOECK GERHARD 34
10 41 ANZENBERGER ALFRED DR. 0 - 1 LEBER FRANZ 10
11 11 RAINPRECHT BERNHARD 1 - 0 ZWICK HUBERT 40
12 58 SCHWARZ SIEGFRIED ½ - ½ HACKER PETER 12
13 13 ERNST MICHAEL MAG. 1 + - - 1 BAWART MARKUS 63
14 113 KOHLMEYER DAGOBERT 2 0 - 1 2 BERG SUSANNE 14
15 15 STANKA WOLFGANG 2 ½ - ½ 2 LADA IRENEUSZ 47
16 61 PETERS PAUL 2 ½ - ½ 2 MACURA EMIL 16
17 17 ERHART HELMUT 1 - 0 NOWOTNY HEINZ 46
18 79 BOCKHORN JUERGEN 2 ½ - ½ 2 BUBEN WALTER 18
19 19 SALAMON JOACHIM 1 1 - 0 1 SPOERK RAINER 65
20 66 WUKITS RENE 1 0 - 1 1 HIRSCH JOHANN 20
21 21 BRANDL JOSEF PROF. 0 - 1 RATTINGER THOMAS 57
22 59 MOLET ASHER ½ - ½ JANKOVITSCH ISTVAN 22
23 23 THOMA WILHELM JUN. 1 1 - 0 1 STROHMER HARALD 70
24 68 KNEZEVIC MILORAD 1 1 - 0 1 WALTER MARTIN 24
25 25 HRDY ANTON 1 0 - 1 1 HAUPT ANNEGRET 71
26 74 KONWALIN FRANZ 1 ½ - ½ 1 STEINERT MARTIN 26
27 29 JOVIC MOMCILO ½ 0 - 1 1 SKOK STANE 122
28 76 MAURITSCH HERBERT 1 0 - 1 1 FRANZ JOSEF 30
29 31 BLASL DIETMAR 2 1 - 0 2 RADOVIC ZORAN 118
30 78 BRESSLAUER STEFAN 1 0 - 1 1 BINDER KARL 36
31 37 KUNSCHEK HORST 1 1 - 0 1 PRILLINGER KARL 73
32 82 RANFTLER ROBERT 1 1 - 0 1 NIEDERL FRANZ 38
33 39 HORVATH KRISTOF 1 0 - 1 1 GSCHIERMEISTER EDUARD ING. 75
34 84 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 1 1 - 0 1 RADL GUENTHER 42
35 43 BERNHUBER FRANZ 1 1 - 0 1 ABERIDIS PARASKEVAS MAG. 77
36 45 SCHMIDT EUGEN 1 1 - 0 1 HECHL GERALD 81
37 48 NEUBERGER MARKO 1 1 - 0 1 MUSHAILOV LAZAR 83
38 117 RABANSER HARALD 1 ½ - ½ 1 KRETSCHMER LEO 49
39 50 ELLINGER HARALD 1 1 - 0 1 SCHANDL HELMUT 85
40 91 ROSMARYN MARGARETE 1 ½ - ½ 1 MOTLOCH VLADIMIR 51
41 52 KARGL HELMUT 1 1 - 0 1 SCHREIB CHRISTIAN 97
42 53 SIROTA ALFRED 1 1 - 0 1 STIEDL THOMAS 102
43 94 EYER ERNST ½ 1 - 0 ½ HACH OTTO 55
44 56 BAUER STEFAN ING. 1 1 - 0 1 PENTSIS ARI 116
45 62 TUMMELTSHAMMER GERNOT 1 1 - 0 1 ROSYPKA KARL 120
46 64 HETFLEISCH JOHANNES 0 1 - 0 ½ BAUMANN FRIEDRICH 89
47 108 PRIKRIL HEINRICH ½ 1 - 0 ½ GREISSING MARIO 67
48 105 SCHMIDT DANIEL ½ ½ - ½ ½ LICHTENECKER STEFAN 69
49 72 DEVIDE GUENTHER ½ 1 - 0 ½ STINNER RICHARD 87
50 80 WEINKAMER RICHARD ½ ½ - ½ ½ MURZEK MARION 115
51 86 ZEILER-RAUSCH REINHARD 0 ½ - ½ 0 DULLNIG WOLFGANG 104
52 88 WELLNER ELFRIEDE 0 0 - 1 0 VOGL KARL 106
53 90 BRUCKNER WOLFGANG 0 1 - 0 0 WUKETICH STEFAN 109
54 92 KREMSNER ROBERT 0 0 - 1 0 ARTNER WALTRAUD 103
55 110 CHUNG PO-JIN 0 0 - 1 0 WAGNER RICHARD 93
56 111 GASTINGER PETER 0 0 - 1 0 ENGELS JOERG 95
57 96 HAHNL ROBERT 0 1 - 0 0 KIRCHHOFER LEOPOLD 112
58 114 LUSZCZAK JAROSLAV 0 0 - 1 0 RUSCHKO GERHARD 98
59 119 RENTON HEATHER 0 0 - 1 0 POMAHAC JOSEF 99
60 100 KARGER STEFAN 0 1 - 0 0 STAJCIC INGE 123
61 124 TVETEN GRY 0 0 - 1 0 MATT BETTINA 101
62 121 SIGMUND INGENUIN 0 0 - 1 0 MOZGAN GERHARD 107

Round 4

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 ROTSTEIN EFIM 3 ½ - ½ 3 HANSEN KAY 7
2 8 GABRIEL LUBOMIR ING. 3 0 - 1 3 LUBARSKIJ JURIJ 2
3 3 GOSZTOLA ISTVAN 3 ½ - ½ 3 BLASL DIETMAR 31
4 16 MACURA EMIL 1 - 0 KISA LUBOMIR 4
5 5 KRPELAN WOLFGANG 1 - 0 ERHART HELMUT 17
6 6 HADJIEFF DIETER 3 1 - 0 3 BERG SUSANNE 14
7 18 BUBEN WALTER 0 - 1 ÖM STOECKL ERNST DIPL.ING. 9
8 10 LEBER FRANZ 0 - 1 PETERS PAUL 61
9 47 LADA IRENEUSZ 0 - 1 RAINPRECHT BERNHARD 11
10 12 HACKER PETER 2 1 - 0 BOCKHORN JUERGEN 79
11 71 HAUPT ANNEGRET 2 1 - 0 2 ERNST MICHAEL MAG. 13
12 57 RATTINGER THOMAS ½ - ½ STANKA WOLFGANG 15
13 75 GSCHIERMEISTER EDUARD ING. 2 1 - 0 2 SALAMON JOACHIM 19
14 20 HIRSCH JOHANN 2 0 - 1 2 KARGL HELMUT 52
15 49 KRETSCHMER LEO ½ - ½ BRANDL JOSEF PROF. 21
16 22 JANKOVITSCH ISTVAN 2 1 - 0 2 SIROTA ALFRED 53
17 118 RADOVIC ZORAN 2 1 - 0 2 THOMA WILHELM JUN. 23
18 24 WALTER MARTIN 1 ½ - ½ 1 BRUCKNER WOLFGANG 90
19 93 WAGNER RICHARD 1 0 - 1 1 HRDY ANTON 25
20 26 STEINERT MARTIN ½ - ½ DEVIDE GUENTHER 72
21 51 MOTLOCH VLADIMIR 0 - 1 HOFBAUER KARL 27
22 28 STRAUSS-BOECK PETER 1 - 0 KONWALIN FRANZ 74
23 87 STINNER RICHARD ½ 1 - 0 ½ JOVIC MOMCILO 29
24 30 FRANZ JOSEF 2 0 - 1 2 SCHWAIGER MICHAEL 54
25 32 DUBSZKY LASZLO 2 ½ - ½ 2 BAUER STEFAN ING. 56
26 122 SKOK STANE 2 1 - 0 2 PALMERIO CELESTIN 33
27 34 STRAUSS-BOECK GERHARD 1 - 0 ROSMARYN MARGARETE 91
28 58 SCHWARZ SIEGFRIED 2 0 - 1 2 STUMMER WALTER 35
29 36 BINDER KARL 2 0 - 1 2 MOLET ASHER 59
30 60 BILDAT JUERGEN 2 1 - 0 2 KUNSCHEK HORST 37
31 38 NIEDERL FRANZ 1 ½ - ½ 1 HAHNL ROBERT 96
32 85 SCHANDL HELMUT 1 0 - 1 1 HORVATH KRISTOF 39
33 40 ZWICK HUBERT 1 - 0 EYER ERNST 94
34 108 PRIKRIL HEINRICH 1 - 0 ANZENBERGER ALFRED DR. 41
35 42 RADL GUENTHER 1 ½ - ½ 1 KARGER STEFAN 100
36 62 TUMMELTSHAMMER GERNOT 2 0 - 1 2 BERNHUBER FRANZ 43
37 44 WAIS MICHAEL 2 0 - 1 2 KNEZEVIC MILORAD 68
38 82 RANFTLER ROBERT 2 ½ - ½ 2 SCHMIDT EUGEN 45
39 46 NOWOTNY HEINZ 0 - 1 RABANSER HARALD 117
40 84 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 2 0 - 1 2 NEUBERGER MARKO 48
41 113 KOHLMEYER DAGOBERT 2 1 - 0 2 ELLINGER HARALD 50
42 55 HACH OTTO ½ 1 - 0 ½ ZEILER-RAUSCH REINHARD 86
43 63 BAWART MARKUS 1 1 - 0 1 STIEDL THOMAS 102
44 95 ENGELS JOERG 1 0 - 1 1 HETFLEISCH JOHANNES 64
45 65 SPOERK RAINER 1 1 - 0 1 SCHMIDT DANIEL 105
46 97 SCHREIB CHRISTIAN 1 + - - 1 WUKITS RENE 66
47 67 GREISSING MARIO ½ 1 - 0 ½ BAUMANN FRIEDRICH 89
48 69 LICHTENECKER STEFAN 1 1 - 0 1 VOGL KARL 106
49 98 RUSCHKO GERHARD 1 0 - 1 1 STROHMER HARALD 70
50 73 PRILLINGER KARL 1 1 - 0 1 POMAHAC JOSEF 99
51 101 MATT BETTINA 1 0 - 1 1 MAURITSCH HERBERT 76
52 103 ARTNER WALTRAUD 1 ½ - ½ 1 ABERIDIS PARASKEVAS MAG. 77
53 107 MOZGAN GERHARD 1 0 - 1 1 BRESSLAUER STEFAN 78
54 116 PENTSIS ARI 1 1 - 0 1 WEINKAMER RICHARD 80
55 115 MURZEK MARION 1 0 - 1 1 HECHL GERALD 81
56 83 MUSHAILOV LAZAR 1 1 - 0 1 ROSYPKA KARL 120
57 104 DULLNIG WOLFGANG ½ 1 - 0 0 WELLNER ELFRIEDE 88
58 114 LUSZCZAK JAROSLAV 0 0 - 1 0 KREMSNER ROBERT 92
59 109 WUKETICH STEFAN 0 0 - 1 0 RENTON HEATHER 119
60 123 STAJCIC INGE 0 1 - 0 0 CHUNG PO-JIN 110
61 111 GASTINGER PETER 0 0 - 1 0 SIGMUND INGENUIN 121
62 112 KIRCHHOFER LEOPOLD 0 0 - 1 0 TVETEN GRY 124

Round 5

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 9 ÖM STOECKL ERNST DIPL.ING. 0 - 1 ROTSTEIN EFIM 1
2 2 LUBARSKIJ JURIJ 4 1 - 0 4 HADJIEFF DIETER 6
3 11 RAINPRECHT BERNHARD ½ - ½ GOSZTOLA ISTVAN 3
4 4 KISA LUBOMIR 1 - 0 3 RATTINGER THOMAS 57
5 31 BLASL DIETMAR ½ - ½ KRPELAN WOLFGANG 5
6 7 HANSEN KAY 1 - 0 PETERS PAUL 61
7 52 KARGL HELMUT 3 0 - 1 3 GABRIEL LUBOMIR ING. 8
8 45 SCHMIDT EUGEN 1 - 0 LEBER FRANZ 10
9 54 SCHWAIGER MICHAEL 3 ½ - ½ 3 HACKER PETER 12
10 13 ERNST MICHAEL MAG. 2 1 - 0 2 SCHWARZ SIEGFRIED 58
11 14 BERG SUSANNE 3 ½ - ½ 3 BILDAT JUERGEN 60
12 15 STANKA WOLFGANG 3 0 - 1 3 HAUPT ANNEGRET 71
13 59 MOLET ASHER 3 0 - 1 MACURA EMIL 16
14 17 ERHART HELMUT 1 - 0 3 SKOK STANE 122
15 56 BAUER STEFAN ING. ½ - ½ BUBEN WALTER 18
16 19 SALAMON JOACHIM 2 + - - 2 TUMMELTSHAMMER GERNOT 62
17 64 HETFLEISCH JOHANNES 2 + - - 2 HIRSCH JOHANN 20
18 21 BRANDL JOSEF PROF. 2 - - + 2 BAWART MARKUS 63
19 68 KNEZEVIC MILORAD 3 1 - 0 3 JANKOVITSCH ISTVAN 22
20 23 THOMA WILHELM JUN. 2 ½ - ½ 2 SPOERK RAINER 65
21 77 ABERIDIS PARASKEVAS MAG. ½ - ½ WALTER MARTIN 24
22 25 HRDY ANTON 2 ½ - ½ 2 LICHTENECKER STEFAN 69
23 70 STROHMER HARALD 2 0 - 1 2 STEINERT MARTIN 26
24 27 HOFBAUER KARL 0 - 1 LADA IRENEUSZ 47
25 79 BOCKHORN JUERGEN ½ - ½ STRAUSS-BOECK PETER 28
26 29 JOVIC MOMCILO ½ 1 - 0 1 STAJCIC INGE 123
27 72 DEVIDE GUENTHER 2 0 - 1 2 FRANZ JOSEF 30
28 117 RABANSER HARALD ½ - ½ DUBSZKY LASZLO 32
29 33 PALMERIO CELESTIN 2 1 - 0 2 PRILLINGER KARL 73
30 34 STRAUSS-BOECK GERHARD ½ - ½ RANFTLER ROBERT 82
31 35 STUMMER WALTER 3 0 - 1 3 GSCHIERMEISTER EDUARD ING. 75
32 76 MAURITSCH HERBERT 2 0 - 1 2 BINDER KARL 36
33 37 KUNSCHEK HORST 2 0 - 1 2 MUSHAILOV LAZAR 83
34 90 BRUCKNER WOLFGANG 0 - 1 NIEDERL FRANZ 38
35 39 HORVATH KRISTOF 2 ½ - ½ 2 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 84
36 40 ZWICK HUBERT - - + PRIKRIL HEINRICH 108
37 41 ANZENBERGER ALFRED DR. 1 - 0 STINNER RICHARD 87
38 91 ROSMARYN MARGARETE 0 - 1 RADL GUENTHER 42
39 43 BERNHUBER FRANZ 3 0 - 1 3 KOHLMEYER DAGOBERT 113
40 78 BRESSLAUER STEFAN 2 0 - 1 2 WAIS MICHAEL 44
41 94 EYER ERNST 0 - 1 NOWOTNY HEINZ 46
42 48 NEUBERGER MARKO 3 0 - 1 3 RADOVIC ZORAN 118
43 81 HECHL GERALD 2 ½ - ½ 2 KRETSCHMER LEO 49
44 50 ELLINGER HARALD 2 ½ - ½ 2 SCHREIB CHRISTIAN 97
45 96 HAHNL ROBERT - - + MOTLOCH VLADIMIR 51
46 53 SIROTA ALFRED 2 ½ - ½ 2 PENTSIS ARI 116
47 100 KARGER STEFAN ½ - ½ HACH OTTO 55
48 66 WUKITS RENE 1 - - + 1 MOZGAN GERHARD 107
49 104 DULLNIG WOLFGANG ½ - ½ GREISSING MARIO 67
50 74 KONWALIN FRANZ 1 - 0 ARTNER WALTRAUD 103
51 102 STIEDL THOMAS 1 ½ - ½ 1 WEINKAMER RICHARD 80
52 105 SCHMIDT DANIEL 1 + - - 1 SCHANDL HELMUT 85
53 89 BAUMANN FRIEDRICH ½ 0 - 1 ½ ZEILER-RAUSCH REINHARD 86
54 88 WELLNER ELFRIEDE 0 1 - 0 0 GASTINGER PETER 111
55 106 VOGL KARL 1 1 - 0 1 KREMSNER ROBERT 92
56 119 RENTON HEATHER 1 1 - 0 1 WAGNER RICHARD 93
57 120 ROSYPKA KARL 1 ½ - ½ 1 ENGELS JOERG 95
58 124 TVETEN GRY 1 ½ - ½ 1 RUSCHKO GERHARD 98
59 99 POMAHAC JOSEF 1 0 - 1 1 MURZEK MARION 115
60 121 SIGMUND INGENUIN 1 0 - 1 1 MATT BETTINA 101
61 112 KIRCHHOFER LEOPOLD 0 1 - 0 0 WUKETICH STEFAN 109
62 110 CHUNG PO-JIN 0 1 - 0 0 LUSZCZAK JAROSLAV 114

Round 6

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 ROTSTEIN EFIM 1 - 0 5 LUBARSKIJ JURIJ 2
2 3 GOSZTOLA ISTVAN 4 1 - 0 4 KNEZEVIC MILORAD 68
3 118 RADOVIC ZORAN 4 1 - 0 KISA LUBOMIR 4
4 5 KRPELAN WOLFGANG 4 ½ - ½ 4 KOHLMEYER DAGOBERT 113
5 6 HADJIEFF DIETER 4 1 - 0 4 BLASL DIETMAR 31
6 16 MACURA EMIL ½ - ½ HANSEN KAY 7
7 8 GABRIEL LUBOMIR ING. 4 1 - 0 4 HAUPT ANNEGRET 71
8 47 LADA IRENEUSZ 1 - 0 ÖM STOECKL ERNST DIPL.ING. 9
9 10 LEBER FRANZ ½ - ½ 3 RABANSER HARALD 117
10 75 GSCHIERMEISTER EDUARD ING. 4 0 - 1 4 RAINPRECHT BERNHARD 11
11 12 HACKER PETER 1 - 0 BILDAT JUERGEN 60
12 44 WAIS MICHAEL 3 ½ - ½ 3 ERNST MICHAEL MAG. 13
13 14 BERG SUSANNE 1 - 0 SCHWAIGER MICHAEL 54
14 63 BAWART MARKUS 3 0 - 1 3 STANKA WOLFGANG 15
15 61 PETERS PAUL 0 - 1 ERHART HELMUT 17
16 18 BUBEN WALTER 3 1 - 0 3 BERNHUBER FRANZ 43
17 57 RATTINGER THOMAS 3 0 - 1 3 SALAMON JOACHIM 19
18 20 HIRSCH JOHANN 2 - - + 2 MAURITSCH HERBERT 76
19 77 ABERIDIS PARASKEVAS MAG. 2 + - - 2 BRANDL JOSEF PROF. 21
20 22 JANKOVITSCH ISTVAN 3 0 - 1 3 NEUBERGER MARKO 48
21 51 MOTLOCH VLADIMIR 0 - 1 THOMA WILHELM JUN. 23
22 24 WALTER MARTIN 2 1 - 0 2 BRESSLAUER STEFAN 78
23 65 SPOERK RAINER ½ - ½ HRDY ANTON 25
24 26 STEINERT MARTIN 3 ½ - ½ 3 KARGL HELMUT 52
25 69 LICHTENECKER STEFAN 0 - 1 HOFBAUER KARL 27
26 28 STRAUSS-BOECK PETER 3 0 - 1 3 BAUER STEFAN ING. 56
27 95 ENGELS JOERG 0 - 1 JOVIC MOMCILO 29
28 30 FRANZ JOSEF 3 0 - 1 3 MOLET ASHER 59
29 32 DUBSZKY LASZLO 3 1 - 0 3 HETFLEISCH JOHANNES 64
30 83 MUSHAILOV LAZAR 3 0 - 1 3 PALMERIO CELESTIN 33
31 122 SKOK STANE 3 ½ - ½ 3 STRAUSS-BOECK GERHARD 34
32 82 RANFTLER ROBERT 3 0 - 1 3 STUMMER WALTER 35
33 36 BINDER KARL 3 0 - 1 3 BOCKHORN JUERGEN 79
34 101 MATT BETTINA 2 0 - 1 2 KUNSCHEK HORST 37
35 38 NIEDERL FRANZ ½ - ½ ELLINGER HARALD 50
36 81 HECHL GERALD ½ - ½ HORVATH KRISTOF 39
37 97 SCHREIB CHRISTIAN 1 - 0 ZWICK HUBERT 40
38 116 PENTSIS ARI 1 - 0 ANZENBERGER ALFRED DR. 41
39 42 RADL GUENTHER 0 - 1 SIROTA ALFRED 53
40 108 PRIKRIL HEINRICH 0 - 1 SCHMIDT EUGEN 45
41 46 NOWOTNY HEINZ 1 - 0 KONWALIN FRANZ 74
42 49 KRETSCHMER LEO 0 - 1 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 84
43 55 HACH OTTO 2 1 - 0 2 DULLNIG WOLFGANG 104
44 107 MOZGAN GERHARD 2 0 - 1 2 SCHWARZ SIEGFRIED 58
45 62 TUMMELTSHAMMER GERNOT 2 0 - 1 2 KARGER STEFAN 100
46 67 GREISSING MARIO 2 + - - 2 VOGL KARL 106
47 115 MURZEK MARION 2 1 - 0 2 STROHMER HARALD 70
48 119 RENTON HEATHER 2 0 - 1 2 DEVIDE GUENTHER 72
49 73 PRILLINGER KARL 2 ½ - ½ 2 SCHMIDT DANIEL 105
50 80 WEINKAMER RICHARD 1 - 0 HAHNL ROBERT 96
51 85 SCHANDL HELMUT 1 1 - 0 1 CHUNG PO-JIN 110
52 86 ZEILER-RAUSCH REINHARD 1 - 0 STIEDL THOMAS 102
53 98 RUSCHKO GERHARD 0 - 1 STINNER RICHARD 87
54 99 POMAHAC JOSEF 1 0 - 1 1 WELLNER ELFRIEDE 88
55 103 ARTNER WALTRAUD 0 - 1 BRUCKNER WOLFGANG 90
56 120 ROSYPKA KARL 0 - 1 ROSMARYN MARGARETE 91
57 92 KREMSNER ROBERT 1 1 - 0 1 KIRCHHOFER LEOPOLD 112
58 93 WAGNER RICHARD 1 1 - 0 1 SIGMUND INGENUIN 121
59 124 TVETEN GRY 1 - 0 EYER ERNST 94
60 123 STAJCIC INGE 1 1 - 0 0 WUKETICH STEFAN 109
61 111 GASTINGER PETER 0 1 - 0 0 LUSZCZAK JAROSLAV 114
62 66 WUKITS RENE 1 0 not paired
63 89 BAUMANN FRIEDRICH ½ 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 3 GOSZTOLA ISTVAN 5 0 - 1 ROTSTEIN EFIM 1
2 2 LUBARSKIJ JURIJ 5 1 - 0 5 MACURA EMIL 16
3 4 KISA LUBOMIR 1 - 0 PETERS PAUL 61
4 5 KRPELAN WOLFGANG 1 - 0 5 RADOVIC ZORAN 118
5 11 RAINPRECHT BERNHARD 5 1 - 0 5 HADJIEFF DIETER 6
6 7 HANSEN KAY 5 1 - 0 5 GABRIEL LUBOMIR ING. 8
7 9 ÖM STOECKL ERNST DIPL.ING. 1 - 0 SCHREIB CHRISTIAN 97
8 45 SCHMIDT EUGEN 0 - 1 HACKER PETER 12
9 13 ERNST MICHAEL MAG. 1 - 0 PRIKRIL HEINRICH 108
10 17 ERHART HELMUT ½ - ½ BERG SUSANNE 14
11 15 STANKA WOLFGANG 4 1 - 0 4 NEUBERGER MARKO 48
12 59 MOLET ASHER 4 ½ - ½ 4 BUBEN WALTER 18
13 19 SALAMON JOACHIM 4 1 - 0 4 BAUER STEFAN ING. 56
14 117 RABANSER HARALD 0 - 1 3 JANKOVITSCH ISTVAN 22
15 23 THOMA WILHELM JUN. ½ - ½ PENTSIS ARI 116
16 64 HETFLEISCH JOHANNES 3 0 - 1 3 WALTER MARTIN 24
17 25 HRDY ANTON 3 + - - 3 BAWART MARKUS 63
18 53 SIROTA ALFRED 0 - 1 STEINERT MARTIN 26
19 27 HOFBAUER KARL ½ - ½ 3 NIEDERL FRANZ 38
20 72 DEVIDE GUENTHER 3 + - - 3 STRAUSS-BOECK PETER 28
21 29 JOVIC MOMCILO 1 - 0 3 MURZEK MARION 115
22 100 KARGER STEFAN 3 0 - 1 3 FRANZ JOSEF 30
23 31 BLASL DIETMAR 4 1 - 0 4 GSCHIERMEISTER EDUARD ING. 75
24 68 KNEZEVIC MILORAD 4 1 - 0 4 DUBSZKY LASZLO 32
25 71 HAUPT ANNEGRET 4 1 - 0 4 PALMERIO CELESTIN 33
26 54 SCHWAIGER MICHAEL + - - STRAUSS-BOECK GERHARD 34
27 35 STUMMER WALTER 4 1 - 0 4 BOCKHORN JUERGEN 79
28 65 SPOERK RAINER 3 ½ - ½ 3 BINDER KARL 36
29 37 KUNSCHEK HORST 3 1 - 0 3 GREISSING MARIO 67
30 39 HORVATH KRISTOF 3 1 - 0 3 ABERIDIS PARASKEVAS MAG. 77
31 40 ZWICK HUBERT - - + WEINKAMER RICHARD 80
32 42 RADL GUENTHER ½ - ½ 3 RATTINGER THOMAS 57
33 43 BERNHUBER FRANZ 3 0 - 1 3 HECHL GERALD 81
34 60 BILDAT JUERGEN 1 - 0 WAIS MICHAEL 44
35 84 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 1 - 0 NOWOTNY HEINZ 46
36 113 KOHLMEYER DAGOBERT 0 - 1 LADA IRENEUSZ 47
37 87 STINNER RICHARD + - - KRETSCHMER LEO 49
38 50 ELLINGER HARALD 3 0 - 1 3 RANFTLER ROBERT 82
39 90 BRUCKNER WOLFGANG 1 - 0 MOTLOCH VLADIMIR 51
40 52 KARGL HELMUT ½ - ½ SKOK STANE 122
41 76 MAURITSCH HERBERT 3 ½ - ½ 3 HACH OTTO 55
42 58 SCHWARZ SIEGFRIED 3 1 - 0 3 MUSHAILOV LAZAR 83
43 105 SCHMIDT DANIEL + - - 2 TUMMELTSHAMMER GERNOT 62
44 91 ROSMARYN MARGARETE 0 - 1 LICHTENECKER STEFAN 69
45 70 STROHMER HARALD 2 1 - 0 2 MATT BETTINA 101
46 86 ZEILER-RAUSCH REINHARD 0 - 1 PRILLINGER KARL 73
47 74 KONWALIN FRANZ 1 - 0 TVETEN GRY 124
48 78 BRESSLAUER STEFAN 2 1 - 0 2 RENTON HEATHER 119
49 104 DULLNIG WOLFGANG 2 + - - 2 SCHANDL HELMUT 85
50 88 WELLNER ELFRIEDE 2 0 - 1 2 MOZGAN GERHARD 107
51 92 KREMSNER ROBERT 2 1 - 0 2 STAJCIC INGE 123
52 106 VOGL KARL 2 0 - 1 2 WAGNER RICHARD 93
53 94 EYER ERNST 1 - 0 RUSCHKO GERHARD 98
54 102 STIEDL THOMAS ½ - ½ ENGELS JOERG 95
55 96 HAHNL ROBERT ½ - ½ ARTNER WALTRAUD 103
56 121 SIGMUND INGENUIN 1 - - + 1 POMAHAC JOSEF 99
57 109 WUKETICH STEFAN 0 ½ - ½ 0 LUSZCZAK JAROSLAV 114
58 110 CHUNG PO-JIN 1 1 - 0 ROSYPKA KARL 120
59 112 KIRCHHOFER LEOPOLD 1 0 - 1 1 GASTINGER PETER 111
60 10 LEBER FRANZ 3 0 not paired
61 20 HIRSCH JOHANN 2 0 not paired
62 21 BRANDL JOSEF PROF. 2 0 not paired
63 41 ANZENBERGER ALFRED DR. 0 not paired
64 66 WUKITS RENE 1 0 not paired
65 89 BAUMANN FRIEDRICH ½ 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 1 ROTSTEIN EFIM 0 2313 6,5 32,50 23,5
2 2 LUBARSKIJ JURIJ 0 2300 6,0 32,50 22,5
3 11 RAINPRECHT BERNHARD 0 2071 SK MOENCHHOF 6,0 30,00 21,0
4 7 HANSEN KAY 0 2130 WIEN-DONAUSTADT 6,0 29,00 20,0
5 47 LADA IRENEUSZ 0 2123 5,5 30,50 22,0
6 5 KRPELAN WOLFGANG 0 2177 WIEN-OTTAKRING 5,5 29,50 21,5
7 12 HACKER PETER 0 2069 SPARKASSE YBBS 5,5 27,50 20,0
8 8 GABRIEL LUBOMIR ING. 0 2124 5,0 35,00 25,0
9 3 GOSZTOLA ISTVAN 0 2250 5,0 34,00 25,0
10 14 BERG SUSANNE 0 2045 5,0 30,50 22,0
11 16 MACURA EMIL 0 2037 5,0 30,50 21,5
12 118 RADOVIC ZORAN 0 1996 5,0 30,50 21,5
13 6 HADJIEFF DIETER 0 2139 WIEN-OTTAKRING 5,0 30,00 23,0
14 31 BLASL DIETMAR 0 1920 5,0 30,00 22,0
15 15 STANKA WOLFGANG 0 2044 WIEN-DONAUSTADT 5,0 28,50 20,0
16 68 KNEZEVIC MILORAD 0 2016 5,0 27,50 20,5
17 17 ERHART HELMUT 0 2023 DONAU WIEN 5,0 27,50 19,5
18 71 HAUPT ANNEGRET 0 1730 5,0 26,50 19,5
19 35 STUMMER WALTER 0 1896 MOEDLING 5,0 25,50 18,5
20 19 SALAMON JOACHIM 0 1999 WIEN-FLORIDSDORF 5,0 25,00 18,0
21 54 SCHWAIGER MICHAEL 0 1823 WIEN-FLOETZERSTEIG 4,5 32,00 22,5
22 60 BILDAT JUERGEN 0 1800 4,5 31,00 22,0
23 9 ÖM STOECKL ERNST DIPL.ING. 0 2100 WIEN-HIETZING-MEMPHIS 4,5 30,50 21,0
24 13 ERNST MICHAEL MAG. 0 2048 SV GMUNDEN 4,5 28,00 19,5
25 113 KOHLMEYER DAGOBERT 0 1918 4,5 27,50 20,0
26 45 SCHMIDT EUGEN 0 1858 4,5 27,50 19,5
27 4 KISA LUBOMIR 0 2240 4,5 27,50 19,0
28 18 BUBEN WALTER 0 2010 WIEN-HIETZING-MEMPHIS 4,5 27,00 19,5
29 59 MOLET ASHER 0 1810 4,5 26,00 19,5
30 84 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 0 1639 WIEN-MARGARETEN WINTERT. 4,5 25,50 18,5
31 26 STEINERT MARTIN 0 1947 4,5 24,00 17,5
32 75 GSCHIERMEISTER EDUARD ING. 0 1721 WIEN-FLOETZERSTEIG 4,0 31,00 23,5
33 79 BOCKHORN JUERGEN 0 1656 4,0 30,00 21,0
34 56 BAUER STEFAN ING. 0 1819 MOEDLING 4,0 28,50 20,5
35 32 DUBSZKY LASZLO 0 1915 4,0 28,50 20,0
36 122 SKOK STANE 0 1738 4,0 28,50 20,0
37 82 RANFTLER ROBERT 0 1642 WIEN-MAUER-SYSDAT 4,0 27,50 19,5
38 48 NEUBERGER MARKO 0 1848 WIEN-WAEHRING 4,0 27,00 21,5
39 22 JANKOVITSCH ISTVAN 0 1975 4,0 27,00 19,5
40 33 PALMERIO CELESTIN 0 1911 AUSTRIA WIEN 4,0 27,00 18,5
41 25 HRDY ANTON 0 1948 4,0 26,50 18,5
42 30 FRANZ JOSEF 0 1930 WIEN-WIEDEN 4,0 26,00 18,5
43 72 DEVIDE GUENTHER 0 1728 4,0 26,00 18,5
44 52 KARGL HELMUT 0 1827 SV UNION LANGAU 4,0 25,00 19,5
45 58 SCHWARZ SIEGFRIED 0 1816 WIEN-OTTAKRING 4,0 25,00 18,0
46 37 KUNSCHEK HORST 0 1884 WIEN-SIMMERING 4,0 25,00 16,5
47 39 HORVATH KRISTOF 0 1880 4,0 24,50 18,0
48 27 HOFBAUER KARL 0 1945 RAIKA TUS KRIEGLACH 4,0 24,50 17,5
49 116 PENTSIS ARI 0 1844 4,0 24,00 17,5
50 23 THOMA WILHELM JUN. 0 1972 KLOSTERNEUBURG 4,0 24,00 17,0
51 24 WALTER MARTIN 0 1960 VOEST KREMS 4,0 24,00 16,5
52 81 HECHL GERALD 0 1644 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 4,0 22,00 16,5
53 61 PETERS PAUL 0 1800 3,5 30,00 22,0
54 57 RATTINGER THOMAS 0 1817 RAIKA TUS KRIEGLACH 3,5 27,50 20,5
55 44 WAIS MICHAEL 0 1861 3,5 27,50 19,0
56 46 NOWOTNY HEINZ 0 1855 WIEN-MEIDLING 3,5 26,50 19,0
57 36 BINDER KARL 0 1887 ASKOE HORNSTEIN 3,5 25,00 18,0
58 117 RABANSER HARALD 0 1738 3,5 25,00 18,0
59 65 SPOERK RAINER 0 1767 3,5 24,50 18,0
60 34 STRAUSS-BOECK GERHARD 0 1906 WIEN-HIETZING-MEMPHIS 3,5 24,50 17,5
61 97 SCHREIB CHRISTIAN 0 1557 DONAU WIEN 3,5 24,50 17,5
62 108 PRIKRIL HEINRICH 0 1400 WIEN-SC DONAUSTADT 3,5 24,50 17,5
63 38 NIEDERL FRANZ 0 1884 RAIKA TUS KRIEGLACH 3,5 24,50 17,0
64 105 SCHMIDT DANIEL 0 1425 WIEN-SC DONAUSTADT 3,5 24,50 16,5
65 53 SIROTA ALFRED 0 1825 SV ZWERNDORF 3,5 24,00 17,5
66 76 MAURITSCH HERBERT 0 1719 WIEN-MAUER-SYSDAT 3,5 24,00 17,0
67 80 WEINKAMER RICHARD 0 1650 WIEN-DONAUSTADT 3,5 24,00 16,5
68 74 KONWALIN FRANZ 0 1722 SLOVAN-HAC WIEN 3,5 23,50 16,5
69 87 STINNER RICHARD 0 1616 3,5 23,00 17,0
70 55 HACH OTTO 0 1821 3,5 23,00 14,5
71 69 LICHTENECKER STEFAN 0 1736 MOEDLING 3,5 22,50 15,5
72 73 PRILLINGER KARL 0 1724 ASV HOHENAU 3,5 20,50 15,0
73 90 BRUCKNER WOLFGANG 0 1598 WIEN-DONAUSTADT 3,5 20,00 15,5
74 29 JOVIC MOMCILO 0 1931 3,5 19,50 14,0
75 63 BAWART MARKUS 0 1784 DONAU WIEN 3,0 27,00 19,0
76 43 BERNHUBER FRANZ 0 1862 B.S.V. GLANZSTOFF ST.PÖLT 3,0 26,00 18,5
77 28 STRAUSS-BOECK PETER 0 1937 WIEN-HIETZING-MEMPHIS 3,0 25,50 19,0
78 70 STROHMER HARALD 0 1731 WIEN-OTTAKRING 3,0 25,00 18,5
79 50 ELLINGER HARALD 0 1840 WIENER VERKEHRSBETRIEBE 3,0 25,00 18,0
80 42 RADL GUENTHER 0 1867 RAIKA TUS KRIEGLACH 3,0 25,00 17,0
81 10 LEBER FRANZ 0 2085 SK MOENCHHOF 3,0 24,00 18,0
82 83 MUSHAILOV LAZAR 0 1639 WIEN-MARGARETEN WINTERT. 3,0 23,50 18,0
83 77 ABERIDIS PARASKEVAS MAG. 0 1713 3,0 23,50 16,5
84 64 HETFLEISCH JOHANNES 0 1774 1. WIENER NEUSTAEDTER SV 3,0 23,00 16,5
85 115 MURZEK MARION 0 0 WIEN-DONAUSTADT 3,0 22,50 17,0
86 100 KARGER STEFAN 0 1525 WIEN-DONAUPARK 3,0 22,50 16,5
87 67 GREISSING MARIO 0 1750 HOERBRANZ 3,0 22,00 14,5
88 107 MOZGAN GERHARD 0 1405 3,0 21,00 15,0
89 78 BRESSLAUER STEFAN 0 1681 AMATEURE WIEN 3,0 20,50 15,5
90 104 DULLNIG WOLFGANG 0 1487 WSG RADEX RADENTHEIN 3,0 20,00 14,5
91 93 WAGNER RICHARD 0 1587 WIEN-DONAUSTADT 3,0 19,50 14,0
92 92 KREMSNER ROBERT 0 1587 WIEN-DONAUSTADT 3,0 16,00 11,5
93 49 KRETSCHMER LEO 0 1843 VOLKSBANK LACKENBACH 2,5 25,50 18,5
94 40 ZWICK HUBERT 0 1880 2,5 25,00 16,5
95 94 EYER ERNST 0 1579 WIEN-KAISERMUEHLEN 2,5 22,50 17,0
96 51 MOTLOCH VLADIMIR 0 1840 2,5 22,50 16,5
97 86 ZEILER-RAUSCH REINHARD 0 1635 WIEN-HIETZING-MEMPHIS 2,5 21,50 15,5
98 91 ROSMARYN MARGARETE 0 1595 WIEN-SC DONAU 2,5 21,50 15,0
99 41 ANZENBERGER ALFRED DR. 0 1879 ASKOE SEDDA BAD SCHALLERB 2,5 21,00 15,5
100 124 TVETEN GRY 0 0 2,5 15,00 10,5
101 62 TUMMELTSHAMMER GERNOT 0 1786 LINZER SCHACHVEREIN 2,0 23,00 15,0
102 106 VOGL KARL 0 1425 LINZER SCHACHVEREIN 2,0 22,50 15,5
103 101 MATT BETTINA 0 1524 HOERBRANZ 2,0 22,00 15,5
104 103 ARTNER WALTRAUD 0 1502 VOLKSBANK LACKENBACH 2,0 21,50 15,5
105 21 BRANDL JOSEF PROF. 0 1979 WIEN-MEIDLING 2,0 21,00 16,5
106 102 STIEDL THOMAS 0 1512 WIEN-MOEDLING 2,0 21,00 15,0
107 20 HIRSCH JOHANN 0 1980 RAIKA TUS KRIEGLACH 2,0 19,50 15,5
108 95 ENGELS JOERG 0 1570 2,0 19,50 13,0
109 99 POMAHAC JOSEF 0 1528 WIEN-AMATEURE 2,0 19,00 13,5
110 119 RENTON HEATHER 0 0 WIEN-SC RETI 2,0 18,50 14,5
111 96 HAHNL ROBERT 0 1563 USC GR.GLOBNITZ 2,0 18,50 14,0
112 123 STAJCIC INGE 0 0 2,0 18,00 14,0
113 85 SCHANDL HELMUT 0 1637 SK WEST WIEN 2,0 18,00 13,5
114 110 CHUNG PO-JIN 0 0 2,0 18,00 12,5
115 88 WELLNER ELFRIEDE 0 1601 SV MISTELBACH 2,0 16,00 11,0
116 111 GASTINGER PETER 0 0 2,0 13,00 9,5
117 120 ROSYPKA KARL 0 0 1,5 18,50 12,5
118 98 RUSCHKO GERHARD 0 1533 WIEN-DONAUSTADT 1,5 17,00 13,0
119 112 KIRCHHOFER LEOPOLD 0 0 WIEN-SK WEST 1,0 19,50 14,0
120 121 SIGMUND INGENUIN 0 0 1,0 19,50 13,5
121 66 WUKITS RENE 0 1767 1,0 16,00 10,5
122 109 WUKETICH STEFAN 0 1200 AUSTRIA WIEN 0,5 16,00 11,5
123 114 LUSZCZAK JAROSLAV 0 0 0,5 16,00 11,5
124 89 BAUMANN FRIEDRICH 0 1600 WIEN-DONAUSTADT 0,5 15,00 11,0