KENNETH TEMBO & FRIENDS NEW YEAR TOURNAMENT

Chess tournament overview

Country: Zambia
Tournament date: 2019-12-27 to 2019-12-29
Tournament place: Ndola (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 1 Hour + 3 sec incr. from move one
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Bank of Zambia
Main referee: Tedius Lungu - 8704031
Referee: Bupe Chibomba - 159871

Schedule: KENNETH TEMBO & FRIENDS NEW YEAR TOURNAMENT

Round Date Time
1 2019/12/27 13:00
2 2019/12/27 15:00
3 2019/12/28 08:00
4 2019/12/28 12:00
5 2019/12/28 15:00
6 2019/12/29 08:00
7 2019/12/29 12:00
8 2019/12/29 15:00

Players registered in KENNETH TEMBO & FRIENDS NEW YEAR TOURNAMENT

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ZAM Mulenga Prince Daniel 2287 0 13
2 ZAM Zulu Thomas 2167 0 31
3 ZAM Mwansa Mambwe 2122 0 -4
4 ZAM Phiri Godwin 2114 0 0
5 ZAM Kaoma Micheal 2105 0 -19
6 ZAM Mukosha Joshua 2024 0 -28
7 ZAM Mutambo Webster 1986 0 7
8 ZAM Chibuye James 1965 0 1
9 ZAM Mpanga Kasao 1963 0 -14
10 ZAM Kanyoka Kennedy 1957 0 32
11 ZAM Elliot Blessings Zulu 1945 0 -27
12 ZAM Chasaya Terence 1893 0 11
13 ZAM Phiri Davies 1893 0 40
14 ZAM Kalandanya Solomon 1891 0 -14
15 ZAM CM Nyimbili Dalington 1887 0 12
16 ZAM Mumba Samuel 1870 0 0
17 ZAM Mofya Joseph 1867 0 -13
18 ZAM Lyapa Chisha 1862 0 21
19 ZAM Meya Indala 1844 0 6
20 ZAM Kachenje Elvis 1837 0 -27
21 ZAM Nosiku Muyunda 1819 0 -2
22 ZAM Simfukwe Gabriel 1816 0 0
23 ZAM Safeli Angel 1808 0 0
24 ZAM Shawa Charles 1776 0 -24
25 ZAM Kenneth Tembo 1757 0 -26
26 ZAM Sinkala Given 1754 0 60
27 ZAM Chibambo Aaron 1752 0 76
28 ZAM Nkokola Ngulube 1734 0 42
29 ZAM Chabala Kapilya 1727 0 -8
30 ZAM Shamano Enerst 1620 0 0
31 ZAM Mwansa Shadreck 1406 0 -3
32 ZAM Banda Edwin 0 0 0
33 ZAM Chipoya Micheal 0 0 0
34 ZAM Livingi Blessings 0 0 0
35 ZAM Mukwabila Kelvin 0 0 0
36 ZAM Mundia Emmanuel 0 0 0
37 ZAM Sichali William 0 0 0
38 ZAM Tembo Joseph 0 0 0
39 ZAM Zulu Maria 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ZAM Mulenga Prince Daniel 2287 0 13
2 ZAM Zulu Thomas 2167 0 31
3 ZAM Mwansa Mambwe 2122 0 -4
4 ZAM Phiri Godwin 2114 0 0
5 ZAM Kaoma Micheal 2105 0 -19
6 ZAM Mukosha Joshua 2024 0 -28
7 ZAM Mutambo Webster 1986 0 7
8 ZAM Chibuye James 1965 0 1
9 ZAM Mpanga Kasao 1963 0 -14
10 ZAM Kanyoka Kennedy 1957 0 32
11 ZAM Elliot Blessings Zulu 1945 0 -27
12 ZAM Chasaya Terence 1893 0 11
13 ZAM Phiri Davies 1893 0 40
14 ZAM Kalandanya Solomon 1891 0 -14
15 ZAM CM Nyimbili Dalington 1887 0 12
16 ZAM Mumba Samuel 1870 0 0
17 ZAM Mofya Joseph 1867 0 -13
18 ZAM Lyapa Chisha 1862 0 21
19 ZAM Meya Indala 1844 0 6
20 ZAM Kachenje Elvis 1837 0 -27
21 ZAM Nosiku Muyunda 1819 0 -2
22 ZAM Simfukwe Gabriel 1816 0 0
23 ZAM Safeli Angel 1808 0 0
24 ZAM Shawa Charles 1776 0 -24
25 ZAM Kenneth Tembo 1757 0 -26
26 ZAM Sinkala Given 1754 0 60
27 ZAM Chibambo Aaron 1752 0 76
28 ZAM Nkokola Ngulube 1734 0 42
29 ZAM Chabala Kapilya 1727 0 -8
30 ZAM Shamano Enerst 1620 0 0
31 ZAM Mwansa Shadreck 1406 0 -3
32 ZAM Banda Edwin 0 0 0
33 ZAM Chipoya Micheal 0 0 0
34 ZAM Livingi Blessings 0 0 0
35 ZAM Mukwabila Kelvin 0 0 0
36 ZAM Mundia Emmanuel 0 0 0
37 ZAM Sichali William 0 0 0
38 ZAM Tembo Joseph 0 0 0
39 ZAM Zulu Maria 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Mulenga Prince Daniel 8701776 ZAM 2287
2 Zulu Thomas 8702047 ZAM 2167
3 Mwansa Mambwe 8701873 ZAM 2122
4 Phiri Godwin 8704147 ZAM 2114
5 Kaoma Micheal 8701431 ZAM 2105
6 Mukosha Joshua 8707413 ZAM 2024
7 Mutambo Webster 8702462 ZAM 1986
8 Chibuye James 8709475 ZAM 1965
9 Mpanga Kasao 8703965 ZAM 1963
10 Kanyoka Kennedy 8708495 ZAM 1957
11 Elliot Blessings Zulu 8707910 ZAM 1945
12 Chasaya Terence 8702632 ZAM 1893
13 Phiri Davies 8711739 ZAM 1893
14 Kalandanya Solomon 8708878 ZAM 1891
15 CM Nyimbili Dalington 8700567 ZAM 1887
16 Mumba Samuel 8716447 ZAM 1870
17 Mofya Joseph 8712379 ZAM 1867
18 Lyapa Chisha 8704295 ZAM 1862
19 Meya Indala 8708312 ZAM 1844
20 Kachenje Elvis 8711410 ZAM 1837
21 Nosiku Muyunda 8714525 ZAM 1819
22 Simfukwe Gabriel 8709084 ZAM 1816
23 Safeli Angel 8709963 ZAM 1808
24 Shawa Charles 8716331 ZAM 1776
25 Kenneth Tembo 8708320 ZAM 1757
26 Sinkala Given 8713251 ZAM 1754
27 Chibambo Aaron 8709467 ZAM 1752
28 Nkokola Ngulube 8713014 ZAM 1734
29 Chabala Kapilya 8708509 ZAM 1727
30 Shamano Enerst 8708541 ZAM 1620
31 Mwansa Shadreck 8708584 ZAM 1406
32 Banda Edwin 8721874 ZAM 0
33 Chipoya Micheal 8708851 ZAM 0
34 Livingi Blessings 8715483 ZAM 0
35 Mukwabila Kelvin 8716528 ZAM 0
36 Mundia Emmanuel 8721882 ZAM 0
37 Sichali William 8721904 ZAM 0
38 Tembo Joseph 8715300 ZAM 0
39 Zulu Maria 8721890 ZAM 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Mulenga Prince Daniel 2287 0 1 - 0 0 Kachenje Elvis 1837 20
2 22 Simfukwe Gabriel 1816 0 0 - 1 0 Zulu Thomas 2167 2
3 3 Mwansa Mambwe 2122 0 0 - 1 0 Safeli Angel 1808 23
4 24 Shawa Charles 1776 0 0 - 1 0 Phiri Godwin 2114 4
5 5 Kaoma Micheal 2105 0 1 - 0 0 Kenneth Tembo 1757 25
6 26 Sinkala Given 1754 0 0 - 1 0 Mukosha Joshua 2024 6
7 7 Mutambo Webster 1986 0 1 - 0 0 Chibambo Aaron 1752 27
8 28 Nkokola Ngulube 1734 0 0 - 1 0 Chibuye James 1965 8
9 9 Mpanga Kasao 1963 0 1 - 0 0 Chabala Kapilya 1727 29
10 30 Shamano Enerst 1620 0 0 - 1 0 Kanyoka Kennedy 1957 10
11 11 Elliot Blessings Zulu 1945 0 1 - 0 0 Mwansa Shadreck 1406 31
12 32 Banda Edwin 0 0 - - + 0 Chasaya Terence 1893 12
13 14 Kalandanya Solomon 1891 0 1 - 0 0 Livingi Blessings 0 34
14 35 Mukwabila Kelvin 0 0 0 - 1 0 CM Nyimbili Dalington 1887 15
15 16 Mumba Samuel 1870 0 1 - 0 0 Mundia Emmanuel 0 36
16 18 Lyapa Chisha 1862 0 ½ - ½ 0 Sichali William 0 37
17 38 Tembo Joseph 0 0 0 - 1 0 Meya Indala 1844 19
18 39 Zulu Maria 0 0 0 - 1 0 Phiri Davies 1893 13
19 33 Chipoya Micheal 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Nosiku Muyunda 1819 21
20 17 Mofya Joseph 1867 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Phiri Davies 1893 1 0 - 1 1 Mulenga Prince Daniel 2287 1
2 2 Zulu Thomas 2167 1 1 - 0 1 Elliot Blessings Zulu 1945 11
3 4 Phiri Godwin 2114 1 0 - 1 1 Chasaya Terence 1893 12
4 15 CM Nyimbili Dalington 1887 1 0 - 1 1 Kaoma Micheal 2105 5
5 6 Mukosha Joshua 2024 1 1 - 0 1 Kalandanya Solomon 1891 14
6 19 Meya Indala 1844 1 0 - 1 1 Mutambo Webster 1986 7
7 8 Chibuye James 1965 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mumba Samuel 1870 16
8 23 Safeli Angel 1808 1 0 - 1 1 Mpanga Kasao 1963 9
9 10 Kanyoka Kennedy 1957 1 + - - 1 Mofya Joseph 1867 17
10 21 Nosiku Muyunda 1819 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Lyapa Chisha 1862 18
11 37 Sichali William 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Chipoya Micheal 0 33
12 29 Chabala Kapilya 1727 0 - - + 0 Mwansa Mambwe 2122 3
13 20 Kachenje Elvis 1837 0 1 - 0 0 Shamano Enerst 1620 30
14 31 Mwansa Shadreck 1406 0 0 - 1 0 Simfukwe Gabriel 1816 22
15 32 Banda Edwin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shawa Charles 1776 24
16 25 Kenneth Tembo 1757 0 1 - 0 0 Mukwabila Kelvin 0 35
17 34 Livingi Blessings 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sinkala Given 1754 26
18 27 Chibambo Aaron 1752 0 1 - 0 0 Tembo Joseph 0 38
19 36 Mundia Emmanuel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Nkokola Ngulube 1734 28
20 39 Zulu Maria 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Mulenga Prince Daniel 2287 2 1 - 0 2 Mutambo Webster 1986 7
2 9 Mpanga Kasao 1963 2 0 - 1 2 Zulu Thomas 2167 2
3 10 Kanyoka Kennedy 1957 2 1 - 0 2 Kaoma Micheal 2105 5
4 12 Chasaya Terence 1893 2 0 - 1 2 Mukosha Joshua 2024 6
5 33 Chipoya Micheal 0 0 - 1 Chibuye James 1965 8
6 16 Mumba Samuel 1870 0 - 1 1 Mwansa Mambwe 2122 3
7 21 Nosiku Muyunda 1819 1 1 - 0 1 Phiri Godwin 2114 4
8 11 Elliot Blessings Zulu 1945 1 1 - 0 1 Safeli Angel 1808 23
9 22 Simfukwe Gabriel 1816 1 0 - 1 1 Phiri Davies 1893 13
10 14 Kalandanya Solomon 1891 1 1 - 0 1 Kenneth Tembo 1757 25
11 24 Shawa Charles 1776 1 ½ - ½ 1 CM Nyimbili Dalington 1887 15
12 17 Mofya Joseph 1867 1 0 - 1 1 Chibambo Aaron 1752 27
13 18 Lyapa Chisha 1862 1 1 - 0 1 Zulu Maria 0 39
14 26 Sinkala Given 1754 1 1 - 0 1 Meya Indala 1844 19
15 28 Nkokola Ngulube 1734 1 1 - 0 1 Kachenje Elvis 1837 20
16 29 Chabala Kapilya 1727 0 0 - 1 ½ Sichali William 0 37
17 30 Shamano Enerst 1620 0 0 - 1 0 Livingi Blessings 0 34
18 35 Mukwabila Kelvin 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mwansa Shadreck 1406 31
19 38 Tembo Joseph 0 0 1 - 0 0 Banda Edwin 0 32
20 36 Mundia Emmanuel 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Mukosha Joshua 2024 3 0 - 1 3 Mulenga Prince Daniel 2287 1
2 2 Zulu Thomas 2167 3 1 - 0 3 Kanyoka Kennedy 1957 10
3 8 Chibuye James 1965 1 - 0 2 Mpanga Kasao 1963 9
4 3 Mwansa Mambwe 2122 2 1 - 0 2 Kalandanya Solomon 1891 14
5 5 Kaoma Micheal 2105 2 1 - 0 2 Lyapa Chisha 1862 18
6 7 Mutambo Webster 1986 2 1 - 0 2 Nosiku Muyunda 1819 21
7 27 Chibambo Aaron 1752 2 1 - 0 2 Elliot Blessings Zulu 1945 11
8 12 Chasaya Terence 1893 2 1 - 0 2 Sinkala Given 1754 26
9 13 Phiri Davies 1893 2 1 - 0 2 Nkokola Ngulube 1734 28
10 15 CM Nyimbili Dalington 1887 1 - 0 Chipoya Micheal 0 33
11 37 Sichali William 0 0 - 1 Mumba Samuel 1870 16
12 19 Meya Indala 1844 1 1 - 0 Shawa Charles 1776 24
13 4 Phiri Godwin 2114 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mukwabila Kelvin 0 35
14 25 Kenneth Tembo 1757 1 + - - 1 Mofya Joseph 1867 17
15 20 Kachenje Elvis 1837 1 1 - 0 1 Mundia Emmanuel 0 36
16 39 Zulu Maria 0 1 0 - 1 1 Simfukwe Gabriel 1816 22
17 23 Safeli Angel 1808 1 0 - 1 1 Tembo Joseph 0 38
18 34 Livingi Blessings 0 1 + - - 0 Chabala Kapilya 1727 29
19 31 Mwansa Shadreck 1406 0 - - + 0 Shamano Enerst 1620 30
20 32 Banda Edwin 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Mulenga Prince Daniel 2287 4 ½ - ½ 4 Zulu Thomas 2167 2
2 5 Kaoma Micheal 2105 3 0 - 1 Chibuye James 1965 8
3 10 Kanyoka Kennedy 1957 3 ½ - ½ 3 Mwansa Mambwe 2122 3
4 13 Phiri Davies 1893 3 1 - 0 3 Mukosha Joshua 2024 6
5 7 Mutambo Webster 1986 3 1 - 0 3 Chasaya Terence 1893 12
6 16 Mumba Samuel 1870 1 - 0 3 Chibambo Aaron 1752 27
7 11 Elliot Blessings Zulu 1945 2 0 - 1 CM Nyimbili Dalington 1887 15
8 9 Mpanga Kasao 1963 2 1 - 0 2 Simfukwe Gabriel 1816 22
9 14 Kalandanya Solomon 1891 2 ½ - ½ 2 Sinkala Given 1754 26
10 25 Kenneth Tembo 1757 2 0 - 1 2 Lyapa Chisha 1862 18
11 28 Nkokola Ngulube 1734 2 0 - 1 2 Meya Indala 1844 19
12 34 Livingi Blessings 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kachenje Elvis 1837 20
13 38 Tembo Joseph 0 2 0 - 1 2 Nosiku Muyunda 1819 21
14 33 Chipoya Micheal 0 0 - 1 Phiri Godwin 2114 4
15 24 Shawa Charles 1776 1 - 0 Sichali William 0 37
16 35 Mukwabila Kelvin 0 + - - 1 Mofya Joseph 1867 17
17 32 Banda Edwin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Safeli Angel 1808 23
18 36 Mundia Emmanuel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Shamano Enerst 1620 30
19 31 Mwansa Shadreck 1406 0 - - + 1 Zulu Maria 0 39
20 29 Chabala Kapilya 1727 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Chibuye James 1965 0 - 1 Mulenga Prince Daniel 2287 1
2 2 Zulu Thomas 2167 1 - 0 4 Mutambo Webster 1986 7
3 3 Mwansa Mambwe 2122 ½ - ½ 4 Phiri Davies 1893 13
4 15 CM Nyimbili Dalington 1887 0 - 1 Kanyoka Kennedy 1957 10
5 6 Mukosha Joshua 2024 3 0 - 1 Mumba Samuel 1870 16
6 19 Meya Indala 1844 3 0 - 1 3 Kaoma Micheal 2105 5
7 20 Kachenje Elvis 1837 3 0 - 1 3 Mpanga Kasao 1963 9
8 21 Nosiku Muyunda 1819 3 0 - 1 3 Chasaya Terence 1893 12
9 18 Lyapa Chisha 1862 3 1 - 0 3 Chibambo Aaron 1752 27
10 4 Phiri Godwin 2114 1 - 0 Kalandanya Solomon 1891 14
11 35 Mukwabila Kelvin 0 0 - 1 Shawa Charles 1776 24
12 26 Sinkala Given 1754 1 - 0 2 Kenneth Tembo 1757 25
13 30 Shamano Enerst 1620 2 0 - 1 2 Elliot Blessings Zulu 1945 11
14 22 Simfukwe Gabriel 1816 2 1 - 0 2 Tembo Joseph 0 38
15 23 Safeli Angel 1808 2 1 - 0 2 Zulu Maria 0 39
16 34 Livingi Blessings 0 2 0 - 1 2 Nkokola Ngulube 1734 28
17 29 Chabala Kapilya 1727 1 - - + Chipoya Micheal 0 33
18 37 Sichali William 0 + - - 1 Mofya Joseph 1867 17
19 36 Mundia Emmanuel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Banda Edwin 0 32
20 31 Mwansa Shadreck 1406 0 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Kanyoka Kennedy 1957 0 - 1 Mulenga Prince Daniel 2287 1
2 16 Mumba Samuel 1870 0 - 1 Zulu Thomas 2167 2
3 13 Phiri Davies 1893 1 - 0 Chibuye James 1965 8
4 9 Mpanga Kasao 1963 4 0 - 1 4 Mwansa Mambwe 2122 3
5 12 Chasaya Terence 1893 4 0 - 1 4 Kaoma Micheal 2105 5
6 7 Mutambo Webster 1986 4 0 - 1 4 Lyapa Chisha 1862 18
7 15 CM Nyimbili Dalington 1887 1 - 0 Phiri Godwin 2114 4
8 24 Shawa Charles 1776 0 - 1 Sinkala Given 1754 26
9 28 Nkokola Ngulube 1734 3 ½ - ½ 3 Mukosha Joshua 2024 6
10 11 Elliot Blessings Zulu 1945 3 1 - 0 3 Nosiku Muyunda 1819 21
11 22 Simfukwe Gabriel 1816 3 - - + 3 Meya Indala 1844 19
12 27 Chibambo Aaron 1752 3 1 - 0 3 Kachenje Elvis 1837 20
13 37 Sichali William 0 0 - 1 3 Safeli Angel 1808 23
14 14 Kalandanya Solomon 1891 1 - 0 Chipoya Micheal 0 33
15 30 Shamano Enerst 1620 2 1 - 0 Mukwabila Kelvin 0 35
16 25 Kenneth Tembo 1757 2 1 - 0 2 Mundia Emmanuel 0 36
17 39 Zulu Maria 0 2 0 - 1 2 Livingi Blessings 0 34
18 31 Mwansa Shadreck 1406 1 - - - 1 Mofya Joseph 1867 17
19 32 Banda Edwin 0 1 + - - 1 Chabala Kapilya 1727 29
20 38 Tembo Joseph 0 2 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Zulu Thomas 2167 1 - 0 Phiri Davies 1893 13
2 1 Mulenga Prince Daniel 2287 1 - 0 5 Lyapa Chisha 1862 18
3 5 Kaoma Micheal 2105 5 0 - 1 5 Mwansa Mambwe 2122 3
4 8 Chibuye James 1965 0 - 1 Kanyoka Kennedy 1957 10
5 26 Sinkala Given 1754 ½ - ½ Mumba Samuel 1870 16
6 12 Chasaya Terence 1893 4 - - + CM Nyimbili Dalington 1887 15
7 23 Safeli Angel 1808 4 0 - 1 4 Mutambo Webster 1986 7
8 27 Chibambo Aaron 1752 4 1 - 0 4 Mpanga Kasao 1963 9
9 19 Meya Indala 1844 4 1 - 0 4 Elliot Blessings Zulu 1945 11
10 4 Phiri Godwin 2114 0 - 1 Nkokola Ngulube 1734 28
11 6 Mukosha Joshua 2024 ½ - ½ Shawa Charles 1776 24
12 20 Kachenje Elvis 1837 3 ½ - ½ Kalandanya Solomon 1891 14
13 34 Livingi Blessings 0 3 0 - 1 3 Simfukwe Gabriel 1816 22
14 38 Tembo Joseph 0 3 0 - 1 3 Kenneth Tembo 1757 25
15 33 Chipoya Micheal 0 1 - 0 3 Shamano Enerst 1620 30
16 35 Mukwabila Kelvin 0 1 - 0 Sichali William 0 37
17 32 Banda Edwin 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zulu Maria 0 39
18 36 Mundia Emmanuel 0 2 + - - 1 Chabala Kapilya 1727 29
19 31 Mwansa Shadreck 1406 1 - - - 1 Mofya Joseph 1867 17
20 21 Nosiku Muyunda 1819 3 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 Zulu Thomas ZAM 2167 7,5 0,5 13901 36,75
2 1 Mulenga Prince Daniel ZAM 2287 7,5 0,5 13854 36,25
3 3 Mwansa Mambwe ZAM 2122 6,0 0,0 13487 26,25
4 10 Kanyoka Kennedy ZAM 1957 5,5 0,0 14400 23,75
5 13 Phiri Davies ZAM 1893 5,5 0,0 14115 21,25
6 15 CM Nyimbili Dalington ZAM 1887 5,5 0,0 11790 20,00
7 7 Mutambo Webster ZAM 1986 5,0 0,0 13680 21,00
8 5 Kaoma Micheal ZAM 2105 5,0 0,0 13530 22,00
9 27 Chibambo Aaron ZAM 1752 5,0 0,0 13330 17,50
10 19 Meya Indala ZAM 1844 5,0 0,0 13116 18,50
11 26 Sinkala Given ZAM 1754 5,0 0,0 13055 19,00
12 16 Mumba Samuel ZAM 1870 5,0 0,0 11784 17,75
13 18 Lyapa Chisha ZAM 1862 5,0 0,0 11706 17,25
14 8 Chibuye James ZAM 1965 4,5 1,0 13809 19,00
15 28 Nkokola Ngulube ZAM 1734 4,5 0,0 11677 13,50
16 12 Chasaya Terence ZAM 1893 4,0 0,0 13689 15,50
17 9 Mpanga Kasao ZAM 1963 4,0 0,0 13467 15,00
18 6 Mukosha Joshua ZAM 2024 4,0 0,0 13364 17,25
19 11 Elliot Blessings Zulu ZAM 1945 4,0 0,0 12897 12,50
20 14 Kalandanya Solomon ZAM 1891 4,0 0,0 11608 13,25
21 21 Nosiku Muyunda ZAM 1819 4,0 0,0 9800 13,00
22 24 Shawa Charles ZAM 1776 4,0 0,0 9623 12,00
23 25 Kenneth Tembo ZAM 1757 4,0 0,0 9479 10,50
24 22 Simfukwe Gabriel ZAM 1816 4,0 0,0 9273 8,50
25 23 Safeli Angel ZAM 1808 4,0 0,0 8016 11,00
26 33 Chipoya Micheal ZAM 0 3,5 0,0 13023 8,75
27 35 Mukwabila Kelvin ZAM 0 3,5 0,0 12427 9,25
28 20 Kachenje Elvis ZAM 1837 3,5 0,0 11247 9,00
29 4 Phiri Godwin ZAM 2114 3,5 0,0 11000 12,50
30 34 Livingi Blessings ZAM 0 3,0 0,0 12379 6,50
31 38 Tembo Joseph ZAM 0 3,0 0,0 10796 9,00
32 36 Mundia Emmanuel ZAM 0 3,0 0,0 10545 7,00
33 32 Banda Edwin ZAM 0 3,0 0,0 7204 4,50
34 30 Shamano Enerst ZAM 1620 3,0 0,0 7145 7,00
35 37 Sichali William ZAM 0 2,5 0,0 10910 8,00
36 39 Zulu Maria ZAM 0 2,0 0,0 8785 5,50
37 31 Mwansa Shadreck ZAM 1406 1,0 0,0 9115 1,00
38 17 Mofya Joseph ZAM 1867 1,0 0,0 8278 3,50
39 29 Chabala Kapilya ZAM 1727 1,0 0,0 4085 1,50