|
GC Under 16 Girls Chess Tournament 2024 |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-29 |
|
GC Under 8 Girls Chess Tournament 2024. |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-29 |
|
GC Under 10 Girls Chess Tournament 2024. |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-29 |
|
GC Under 10 Boys Chess Tournament 2024 |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-29 |
|
GC Open Chess Tournament 2024-Open section |
2024-04-27 |
2024-04-29 |
|
GC Under 8 Boys Chess Tournament 2024. |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-29 |
|
GC Open Chess Tournament 2024-Ladies section |
2024-04-27 |
2024-04-29 |
|
GC Open Chess Tournament 2024-Open section |
2024-04-27 |
2024-04-29 |
|
GC Under 8 Boys Chess Tournament 2024. |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-29 |
|
GC Under 8 Boys Chess Tournament 2024. |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-29 |
|
GC Under 8 Girls Chess Tournament 2024. |
2024-04-28 |
2024-04-29 |
|
PDM-Kayonde Match-Blitz |
2024-04-14 |
2024-04-14 |
|
PDM-Kayonde Match-Rapid |
2024-04-13 |
2024-04-13 |
|
Quadruple Threat Match |
2024-03-29 |
2024-03-29 |
|
Copperbelt Top 12 |
2024-03-29 |
2024-03-29 |
|
2024 LPCA LEAGUE B |
2024-04-06 |
2024-10-19 |
|
Final Phase National Team Selection -Open Section |
2024-02-29 |
2024-03-03 |
|
LPCA ELITE LEAGUE 2024 |
2024-03-21 |
2024-11-16 |
|
NDOLA CLOSED RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT- APRIL |
2024-04-13 |
2024-04-13 |
|
Copperbelt Inter-District Chess League |
|
|
|
Battle of Minds 2024 - Colombo District Selection - Under 06 Girls(2018 & After) |
2024-04-06 |
2024-04-06 |
|
ZUSA INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP |
2024-03-30 |
2024-03-30 |
|
Lemon Green Easter Rapid Open Tournament |
2024-03-31 |
2024-03-31 |
|
2024 ZUSA GAMES |
2024-03-29 |
2024-04-01 |
|
ZUSA INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP LADIES |
2024-03-30 |
2024-03-30 |
|
2024 ZUSA GAMES - FEMALE |
2024-03-29 |
2024-04-01 |
|
Copperbelt Rapid Open Chess Tournament |
2024-03-25 |
2024-03-25 |
|
NDOLA CLOSED RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT |
2024-03-23 |
2024-03-23 |
|
2024 KMU Closed Chess Tournament -Ladies Section |
2024-03-22 |
2024-03-22 |
|
2024 KMU Closed Chess Tournament-Open Section |
2024-03-22 |
2024-03-22 |
|
2024 YOFOSO CAGE MATCH A |
2024-03-10 |
2024-03-17 |
|
2024 YOFOSO CAGE MATCH A |
2024-03-10 |
2024-03-17 |
|
PCZ Stars Rapid Closed Tournament- Boys seection |
2024-03-09 |
2024-03-09 |
|
Phase 3 National Team Selection Round 1 Match Pairings - Ladies Section |
2024-01-20 |
2024-01-21 |
|
Final Phase National Team Selection- Ladies section |
2024-02-29 |
2024-03-03 |
|
ISL UNDER 13 OPEN ISAZ PREPARATORY TOURNAMENT |
2024-02-26 |
2024-02-26 |
|
CBU TRIALS FOR 2024 ZUSA GAMES - LADIES |
2024-02-24 |
2024-02-24 |
|
Ved Invitation |
2024-02-11 |
2024-02-11 |
|
ISL UNDER 19 OPEN ISAZ PREPARATORY TOURNAMENT |
2024-02-26 |
2024-02-26 |
|
ISL ISAZ PREPARATORY TOURNAMENT |
|
|
|
CBU TRIALS FOR 2024 ZUSA GAMES - GENTS |
2024-02-24 |
2024-02-24 |
|
Phase 3 National Team Selection Round 1 Match Pairings - Ladies Section |
2024-01-20 |
2024-01-21 |
|
2024 HKS Open Chess Tournament |
|
|
|
Phase 3 National Team Selection Round 1 Match Pairings - Open |
2024-01-20 |
2024-01-21 |
|
Phase 3 National Team Selection Round 1 Match Pairings |
2024-01-20 |
2024-01-21 |
|
TORNEO RAPIDO CAFE MALABAR NAVIDAD 2023 |
2024-02-14 |
2024-02-14 |
|
LPCA 2023 LEAGUE B |
2023-06-17 |
2023-12-02 |
|
LPCA 2023 ELITE CHESS LEAGUE |
2023-06-17 |
2023-12-03 |
|
2024 All African Games Qualifiers for Zone 4.3 Play Offs |
2024-01-11 |
2024-01-11 |
|
2024 All African Games Qualifiers for Zone 4.4 |
2024-01-06 |
2024-01-07 |