Campeonato Paulista de Menores Online 2021 - Sub 14 Absoluto

Chess tournament overview

Country: Brazil
Tournament date: 2021-06-13 to 2021-06-13
Tournament place: Site Chess.com (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15' + 3"
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Xeque & Mate / FPX
Main referee: AI André Salama

Schedule: Campeonato Paulista de Menores Online 2021 - Sub 14 Absoluto

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/13 14h00
2 2021/06/13 14h00
3 2021/06/13 14h00
4 2021/06/13 14h00
5 2021/06/13 14h00
6 unknown

Players registered in Campeonato Paulista de Menores Online 2021 - Sub 14 Absoluto

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BRA Ariel Roizenblatt Davidovici (ari0042) 0 0 0
2 BRA Arthur Vicente Barbosa Sousa (arthurvbsousa011) 0 0 0
3 BRA Bernardo Luiz Cortes Prado (Pgx_Bern06) 0 0 0
4 BRA Breno D'alkmin Pereira Da Silva  (MN-Breno-163264) 0 0 0
5 BRA Caio Kozlowski Brunner (CaioKozlowski) 0 0 0
6 BRA Catarina Barberi (cbarberi) 0 0 0
7 BRA Daniel Cocite Farah (DanielCFarah) 0 0 0
8 BRA Daniel Kiyonobu Yonamine (danielyonamine) 0 0 0
9 BRA Eduarda Migliorini Medola (medolaeduarda) 0 0 0
10 BRA Eduardo Araujo Costa de Magalhae (keymerithus0) 0 0 0
11 BRA Ellen Lam Ka Yin Chen (Ellen_Lam) 0 0 0
12 BRA Eric Schmid (EricSch3) 0 0 0
13 BRA Erick Akira Koga (erick27ak) 0 0 0
14 BRA Felipe Yukio Morioka (Felpin) 0 0 0
15 BRA Fernanda Nunes de Miranda Santos (Fernanda_Nunes) 0 0 0
16 BRA Flora Yoshida Ferreira (florayf) 0 0 0
17 BRA Gabriel Ortegosa Calfat (BlackKitchen) 0 0 0
18 BRA Joao Victor Bergamaschi Fernande (JVBF08) 0 0 0
19 BRA Johnny Fontes Rabelo (Johnnyfontes) 0 0 0
20 BRA Livia Leite Correa (livialeitecorrea) 0 0 0
21 BRA Luis Felipe Teixeira Calejon Stu (lipechess2007) 0 0 0
22 BRA Maite Pangoni Guadalupe (maitepguadalupe) 0 0 0
23 BRA Maria Fernanda Fanton Otsuka (mafeotsuka) 0 0 0
24 BRA Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu Yassu (Mayassuda2020) 0 0 0
25 BRA Mateus Piñero Mac Dowell Gonçalv (Banana_Noob_YT) 0 0 0
26 BRA Mateus Vincenzi (mateusvincenzi) 0 0 0
27 BRA Matheus Damigue Camargo (eletron233) 0 0 0
28 BRA Mathias Vaz Afonso (T-rexGG4774) 0 0 0
29 BRA Miguel Graciano Paiva (migsps) 0 0 0
30 BRA Murilo Ferreira Rubens (muilo) 0 0 0
31 BRA Rafael CabralClaro (batatafrita12) 0 0 0
32 BRA Raphael de Camargo Nunes (Bobesponja25) 0 0 0
33 BRA Raphael Kenzo Takano Ito (takano10) 0 0 0
34 BRA Tatiana dos Santos Spineva Bokho (TatianaDOS) 0 0 0
35 BRA Thomaz Carleial de Andrade (o_genio_ivanchuk) 0 0 0
36 BRA Victor Kenzo Kuribara (Vkk00000) 0 0 0
37 BRA Vitoria Farinha Vilela (BlueKiwiBR) 0 0 0
38 BRA Zongze Li (zongzeli) 0 0 0
39 BRA Vitoria Farinha Vilela (BlueKiwiBR) 0 0 0
40 BRA Zongze Li (zongzeli) 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BRA Ariel Roizenblatt Davidovici (ari0042) 0 0 0
2 BRA Arthur Vicente Barbosa Sousa (arthurvbsousa011) 0 0 0
3 BRA Bernardo Luiz Cortes Prado (Pgx_Bern06) 0 0 0
4 BRA Breno D'alkmin Pereira Da Silva  (MN-Breno-163264) 0 0 0
5 BRA Caio Kozlowski Brunner (CaioKozlowski) 0 0 0
6 BRA Catarina Barberi (cbarberi) 0 0 0
7 BRA Daniel Cocite Farah (DanielCFarah) 0 0 0
8 BRA Daniel Kiyonobu Yonamine (danielyonamine) 0 0 0
9 BRA Eduarda Migliorini Medola (medolaeduarda) 0 0 0
10 BRA Eduardo Araujo Costa de Magalhae (keymerithus0) 0 0 0
11 BRA Ellen Lam Ka Yin Chen (Ellen_Lam) 0 0 0
12 BRA Eric Schmid (EricSch3) 0 0 0
13 BRA Erick Akira Koga (erick27ak) 0 0 0
14 BRA Felipe Yukio Morioka (Felpin) 0 0 0
15 BRA Fernanda Nunes de Miranda Santos (Fernanda_Nunes) 0 0 0
16 BRA Flora Yoshida Ferreira (florayf) 0 0 0
17 BRA Gabriel Ortegosa Calfat (BlackKitchen) 0 0 0
18 BRA Joao Victor Bergamaschi Fernande (JVBF08) 0 0 0
19 BRA Johnny Fontes Rabelo (Johnnyfontes) 0 0 0
20 BRA Livia Leite Correa (livialeitecorrea) 0 0 0
21 BRA Luis Felipe Teixeira Calejon Stu (lipechess2007) 0 0 0
22 BRA Maite Pangoni Guadalupe (maitepguadalupe) 0 0 0
23 BRA Maria Fernanda Fanton Otsuka (mafeotsuka) 0 0 0
24 BRA Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu Yassu (Mayassuda2020) 0 0 0
25 BRA Mateus Piñero Mac Dowell Gonçalv (Banana_Noob_YT) 0 0 0
26 BRA Mateus Vincenzi (mateusvincenzi) 0 0 0
27 BRA Matheus Damigue Camargo (eletron233) 0 0 0
28 BRA Mathias Vaz Afonso (T-rexGG4774) 0 0 0
29 BRA Miguel Graciano Paiva (migsps) 0 0 0
30 BRA Murilo Ferreira Rubens (muilo) 0 0 0
31 BRA Rafael CabralClaro (batatafrita12) 0 0 0
32 BRA Raphael de Camargo Nunes (Bobesponja25) 0 0 0
33 BRA Raphael Kenzo Takano Ito (takano10) 0 0 0
34 BRA Tatiana dos Santos Spineva Bokho (TatianaDOS) 0 0 0
35 BRA Thomaz Carleial de Andrade (o_genio_ivanchuk) 0 0 0
36 BRA Victor Kenzo Kuribara (Vkk00000) 0 0 0
37 BRA Vitoria Farinha Vilela (BlueKiwiBR) 0 0 0
38 BRA Zongze Li (zongzeli) 0 0 0
39 BRA Vitoria Farinha Vilela (BlueKiwiBR) 0 0 0
40 BRA Zongze Li (zongzeli) 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Ariel Roizenblatt Davidovici (ari0042) BRA 0 Clube Hebraica - SP
2 Arthur Vicente Barbosa Sousa (arthurvbsousa011) BRA 0 Colegio Recanto - Praia Grande
3 Bernardo Luiz Cortes Prado (Pgx_Bern06) BRA 0 EM São Francisco de Assis - PG
4 Breno D'alkmin Pereira Da Silva  (MN-Breno-163264) BRA 0 Colégio Ressureição Nossa Sra do Ca
5 Caio Kozlowski Brunner (CaioKozlowski) BRA 0 Colegio Aubrick - SP
6 Catarina Barberi (cbarberi) BRA 0 Colegio Catamarã Vita -SP
7 Daniel Cocite Farah (DanielCFarah) BRA 0 Colegio Benjamin Constant - SP
8 Daniel Kiyonobu Yonamine (danielyonamine) BRA 0 Colegio Catamarã Referencia - SP
9 Eduarda Migliorini Medola (medolaeduarda) BRA 0 Colegio São José - Lençois Paulista
10 Eduardo Araujo Costa de Magalhae (keymerithus0) BRA 0 Colegio Benjamin Constant - SP
11 Ellen Lam Ka Yin Chen (Ellen_Lam) BRA 0 Colegio Augusto Laranja - SP
12 Eric Schmid (EricSch3) BRA 0 EMEF José Maria Lisboa - SP
13 Erick Akira Koga (erick27ak) BRA 0 Colegio Mater Amabilis - SP
14 Felipe Yukio Morioka (Felpin) BRA 0 Colegio Coopen - SJRP
15 Fernanda Nunes de Miranda Santos (Fernanda_Nunes) BRA 0 Colegio Planck - SJC
16 Flora Yoshida Ferreira (florayf) BRA 0 Club Homs - SP
17 Gabriel Ortegosa Calfat (BlackKitchen) BRA 0 Escola Lourenço Castanho - SP
18 Joao Victor Bergamaschi Fernande (JVBF08) BRA 0 Colegio Planck - SJC
19 Johnny Fontes Rabelo (Johnnyfontes) BRA 0 Colegio França - PG
20 Livia Leite Correa (livialeitecorrea) BRA 0 Colegio Liceu Arcanjos - São Manuel
21 Luis Felipe Teixeira Calejon Stu (lipechess2007) BRA 0 Clube de Xadrez Santos
22 Maite Pangoni Guadalupe (maitepguadalupe) BRA 0 Colegio Planck - SJC
23 Maria Fernanda Fanton Otsuka (mafeotsuka) BRA 0 Colegio Miranda - SP
24 Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu Yassu (Mayassuda2020) BRA 0 Escola Visconde de Cairu - MS
25 Mateus Piñero Mac Dowell Gonçalv (Banana_Noob_YT) BRA 0 Colegio Planck - SJC
26 Mateus Vincenzi (mateusvincenzi) BRA 0 Colegio Marista Santo Antonio - MT
27 Matheus Damigue Camargo (eletron233) BRA 0 Colegio Miranda - SP
28 Mathias Vaz Afonso (T-rexGG4774) BRA 0 Colegio Miranda - SP
29 Miguel Graciano Paiva (migsps) BRA 0 Colegio Santa Maria - SP
30 Murilo Ferreira Rubens (muilo) BRA 0 Colegio Santa Maria - SP
31 Rafael CabralClaro (batatafrita12) BRA 0 Colegio Planck - SJC
32 Raphael de Camargo Nunes (Bobesponja25) BRA 0 Colegio Albert Sabin - SP
33 Raphael Kenzo Takano Ito (takano10) BRA 0 Escola Mobile - SP
34 Tatiana dos Santos Spineva Bokho (TatianaDOS) BRA 0 Colegio Augusto Laranja - SP
35 Thomaz Carleial de Andrade (o_genio_ivanchuk) BRA 0 Colegio São Mauro - SP
36 Victor Kenzo Kuribara (Vkk00000) BRA 0 Colegio Dante Alighieri - SP
37 Vitoria Farinha Vilela (BlueKiwiBR) BRA 0 Colegio Albert Sabin - SP
38 Zongze Li (zongzeli) BRA 0 Colegio Albert Sabin - SP

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
8 8 Daniel Kiyonobu Yonamine (danielyonamine) 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ariel Roizenblatt Davidovici (ari0042) 0 1
9 2 Arthur Vicente Barbosa Sousa (arthurvbsousa011) 0 0 0 - 1 0 Catarina Barberi (cbarberi) 0 6
10 25 Mateus Piñero Mac Dowell Gonçalv (Banana_Noob_YT) 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bernardo Luiz Cortes Prado (Pgx_Bern06) 0 3
11 15 Fernanda Nunes de Miranda Santos (Fernanda_Nunes) 0 0 0 - 1 0 Breno D'alkmin Pereira Da Silva  (MN-Breno-163264) 0 4
12 16 Flora Yoshida Ferreira (florayf) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Caio Kozlowski Brunner (CaioKozlowski) 0 5
13 9 Eduarda Migliorini Medola (medolaeduarda) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Vitoria Farinha Vilela (BlueKiwiBR) 0 37
14 10 Eduardo Araujo Costa de Magalhae (keymerithus0) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Joao Victor Bergamaschi Fernande (JVBF08) 0 18
15 11 Ellen Lam Ka Yin Chen (Ellen_Lam) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rafael CabralClaro (batatafrita12) 0 31
16 12 Eric Schmid (EricSch3) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Matheus Damigue Camargo (eletron233) 0 27
17 13 Erick Akira Koga (erick27ak) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Felipe Yukio Morioka (Felpin) 0 14
18 17 Gabriel Ortegosa Calfat (BlackKitchen) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Luis Felipe Teixeira Calejon Stu (lipechess2007) 0 21
19 29 Miguel Graciano Paiva (migsps) 0 0 0 - 1 0 Johnny Fontes Rabelo (Johnnyfontes) 0 19
20 20 Livia Leite Correa (livialeitecorrea) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Maite Pangoni Guadalupe (maitepguadalupe) 0 22
21 33 Raphael Kenzo Takano Ito (takano10) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Maria Fernanda Fanton Otsuka (mafeotsuka) 0 23
22 26 Mateus Vincenzi (mateusvincenzi) 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu Yassu (Mayassuda2020) 0 24
23 30 Murilo Ferreira Rubens (muilo) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Raphael de Camargo Nunes (Bobesponja25) 0 32
24 34 Tatiana dos Santos Spineva Bokho (TatianaDOS) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Victor Kenzo Kuribara (Vkk00000) 0 36
25 28 Mathias Vaz Afonso (T-rexGG4774) 0 0 1 bye  
26 7 Daniel Cocite Farah (DanielCFarah) 0 0 0 not paired  
27 35 Thomaz Carleial de Andrade (o_genio_ivanchuk) 0 0 0 not paired  
28 38 Zongze Li (zongzeli) 0 0 1 not paired  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
8 1 Ariel Roizenblatt Davidovici (ari0042) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Raphael Kenzo Takano Ito (takano10) 0 33
9 3 Bernardo Luiz Cortes Prado (Pgx_Bern06) 0 1 0 - 1 1 Erick Akira Koga (erick27ak) 0 13
10 4 Breno D'alkmin Pereira Da Silva  (MN-Breno-163264) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tatiana dos Santos Spineva Bokho (TatianaDOS) 0 34
11 6 Catarina Barberi (cbarberi) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Eric Schmid (EricSch3) 0 12
12 17 Gabriel Ortegosa Calfat (BlackKitchen) 0 1 0 - 1 1 Eduarda Migliorini Medola (medolaeduarda) 0 9
13 11 Ellen Lam Ka Yin Chen (Ellen_Lam) 0 1 0 - 1 1 Flora Yoshida Ferreira (florayf) 0 16
14 24 Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu Yassu (Mayassuda2020) 0 1 0 - 1 1 Johnny Fontes Rabelo (Johnnyfontes) 0 19
15 28 Mathias Vaz Afonso (T-rexGG4774) 0 1 0 - 1 1 Livia Leite Correa (livialeitecorrea) 0 20
16 21 Luis Felipe Teixeira Calejon Stu (lipechess2007) 0 0 1 - 0 1 Eduardo Araujo Costa de Magalhae (keymerithus0) 0 10
17 2 Arthur Vicente Barbosa Sousa (arthurvbsousa011) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Fernanda Nunes de Miranda Santos (Fernanda_Nunes) 0 15
18 5 Caio Kozlowski Brunner (CaioKozlowski) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Joao Victor Bergamaschi Fernande (JVBF08) 0 18
19 7 Daniel Cocite Farah (DanielCFarah) 0 0 0 - 1 0 Thomaz Carleial de Andrade (o_genio_ivanchuk) 0 35
20 36 Victor Kenzo Kuribara (Vkk00000) 0 0 0 - 1 0 Daniel Kiyonobu Yonamine (danielyonamine) 0 8
21 14 Felipe Yukio Morioka (Felpin) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Maite Pangoni Guadalupe (maitepguadalupe) 0 22
22 32 Raphael de Camargo Nunes (Bobesponja25) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mateus Piñero Mac Dowell Gonçalv (Banana_Noob_YT) 0 25
23 31 Rafael CabralClaro (batatafrita12) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mateus Vincenzi (mateusvincenzi) 0 26
24 27 Matheus Damigue Camargo (eletron233) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Miguel Graciano Paiva (migsps) 0 29
25 37 Vitoria Farinha Vilela (BlueKiwiBR) 0 0 1 - 0 1 Zongze Li (zongzeli) 0 38
26 23 Maria Fernanda Fanton Otsuka (mafeotsuka) 0 0 1 bye  
27 30 Murilo Ferreira Rubens (muilo) 0 1 1 not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
8 20 Livia Leite Correa (livialeitecorrea) 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ariel Roizenblatt Davidovici (ari0042) 0 1
9 6 Catarina Barberi (cbarberi) 0 2 0 - 1 2 Breno D'alkmin Pereira Da Silva  (MN-Breno-163264) 0 4
10 13 Erick Akira Koga (erick27ak) 0 2 1 - 0 2 Eduarda Migliorini Medola (medolaeduarda) 0 9
11 19 Johnny Fontes Rabelo (Johnnyfontes) 0 2 1 - 0 2 Flora Yoshida Ferreira (florayf) 0 16
12 3 Bernardo Luiz Cortes Prado (Pgx_Bern06) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Arthur Vicente Barbosa Sousa (arthurvbsousa011) 0 2
13 34 Tatiana dos Santos Spineva Bokho (TatianaDOS) 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Caio Kozlowski Brunner (CaioKozlowski) 0 5
14 30 Murilo Ferreira Rubens (muilo) 0 2 1 - 0 1 Daniel Kiyonobu Yonamine (danielyonamine) 0 8
15 33 Raphael Kenzo Takano Ito (takano10) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Eduardo Araujo Costa de Magalhae (keymerithus0) 0 10
16 24 Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu Yassu (Mayassuda2020) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ellen Lam Ka Yin Chen (Ellen_Lam) 0 11
17 28 Mathias Vaz Afonso (T-rexGG4774) 0 1 0 - 1 1 Felipe Yukio Morioka (Felpin) 0 14
18 31 Rafael CabralClaro (batatafrita12) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Gabriel Ortegosa Calfat (BlackKitchen) 0 17
19 32 Raphael de Camargo Nunes (Bobesponja25) 0 1 0 - 1 1 Luis Felipe Teixeira Calejon Stu (lipechess2007) 0 21
20 23 Maria Fernanda Fanton Otsuka (mafeotsuka) 0 1 0 - 1 1 Matheus Damigue Camargo (eletron233) 0 27
21 35 Thomaz Carleial de Andrade (o_genio_ivanchuk) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Vitoria Farinha Vilela (BlueKiwiBR) 0 37
22 18 Joao Victor Bergamaschi Fernande (JVBF08) 0 0 0 - 1 0 Daniel Cocite Farah (DanielCFarah) 0 7
23 15 Fernanda Nunes de Miranda Santos (Fernanda_Nunes) 0 0 1 - 0 0 Miguel Graciano Paiva (migsps) 0 29
24 22 Maite Pangoni Guadalupe (maitepguadalupe) 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mateus Vincenzi (mateusvincenzi) 0 26
25 25 Mateus Piñero Mac Dowell Gonçalv (Banana_Noob_YT) 0 0 0 - 1 0 Victor Kenzo Kuribara (Vkk00000) 0 36
26 38 Zongze Li (zongzeli) 0 1 1 bye  
27 12 Eric Schmid (EricSch3) 0 1 1 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
8 4 Breno D'alkmin Pereira Da Silva  (MN-Breno-163264) 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ariel Roizenblatt Davidovici (ari0042) 0 1
9 19 Johnny Fontes Rabelo (Johnnyfontes) 0 3 1 - 0 3 Murilo Ferreira Rubens (muilo) 0 30
10 9 Eduarda Migliorini Medola (medolaeduarda) 0 2 0 - 1 2 Bernardo Luiz Cortes Prado (Pgx_Bern06) 0 3
11 33 Raphael Kenzo Takano Ito (takano10) 0 2 0 - 1 2 Catarina Barberi (cbarberi) 0 6
12 14 Felipe Yukio Morioka (Felpin) 0 2 0 - 1 2 Thomaz Carleial de Andrade (o_genio_ivanchuk) 0 35
13 16 Flora Yoshida Ferreira (florayf) 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Livia Leite Correa (livialeitecorrea) 0 20
14 21 Luis Felipe Teixeira Calejon Stu (lipechess2007) 0 2 1 - 0 2 Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu Yassu (Mayassuda2020) 0 24
15 27 Matheus Damigue Camargo (eletron233) 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rafael CabralClaro (batatafrita12) 0 31
16 5 Caio Kozlowski Brunner (CaioKozlowski) 0 1 - 0 1 Fernanda Nunes de Miranda Santos (Fernanda_Nunes) 0 15
17 34 Tatiana dos Santos Spineva Bokho (TatianaDOS) 0 0 - 1 2 Eric Schmid (EricSch3) 0 12
18 8 Daniel Kiyonobu Yonamine (danielyonamine) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Arthur Vicente Barbosa Sousa (arthurvbsousa011) 0 2
19 10 Eduardo Araujo Costa de Magalhae (keymerithus0) 0 1 0 - 1 1 Raphael de Camargo Nunes (Bobesponja25) 0 32
20 36 Victor Kenzo Kuribara (Vkk00000) 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ellen Lam Ka Yin Chen (Ellen_Lam) 0 11
21 17 Gabriel Ortegosa Calfat (BlackKitchen) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Maria Fernanda Fanton Otsuka (mafeotsuka) 0 23
22 26 Mateus Vincenzi (mateusvincenzi) 0 1 1 - 0 2 Zongze Li (zongzeli) 0 38
23 37 Vitoria Farinha Vilela (BlueKiwiBR) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mathias Vaz Afonso (T-rexGG4774) 0 28
24 18 Joao Victor Bergamaschi Fernande (JVBF08) 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Maite Pangoni Guadalupe (maitepguadalupe) 0 22
25 29 Miguel Graciano Paiva (migsps) 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mateus Piñero Mac Dowell Gonçalv (Banana_Noob_YT) 0 25
26 7 Daniel Cocite Farah (DanielCFarah) 0 1 0 not paired  
27 13 Erick Akira Koga (erick27ak) 0 3 1 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
8 1 Ariel Roizenblatt Davidovici (ari0042) 0 1 - 0 3 Luis Felipe Teixeira Calejon Stu (lipechess2007) 0 21
9 13 Erick Akira Koga (erick27ak) 0 4 0 - 1 Breno D'alkmin Pereira Da Silva  (MN-Breno-163264) 0 4
10 35 Thomaz Carleial de Andrade (o_genio_ivanchuk) 0 3 1 - 0 3 Bernardo Luiz Cortes Prado (Pgx_Bern06) 0 3
11 6 Catarina Barberi (cbarberi) 0 3 1 - 0 3 Rafael CabralClaro (batatafrita12) 0 31
12 20 Livia Leite Correa (livialeitecorrea) 0 1 - 0 Caio Kozlowski Brunner (CaioKozlowski) 0 5
13 12 Eric Schmid (EricSch3) 0 3 1 - 0 Flora Yoshida Ferreira (florayf) 0 16
14 26 Mateus Vincenzi (mateusvincenzi) 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Daniel Kiyonobu Yonamine (danielyonamine) 0 8
15 32 Raphael de Camargo Nunes (Bobesponja25) 0 2 1 - 0 2 Eduarda Migliorini Medola (medolaeduarda) 0 9
16 11 Ellen Lam Ka Yin Chen (Ellen_Lam) 0 2 0 - 1 2 Raphael Kenzo Takano Ito (takano10) 0 33
17 30 Murilo Ferreira Rubens (muilo) 0 3 0 - 1 2 Felipe Yukio Morioka (Felpin) 0 14
18 24 Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu Yassu (Mayassuda2020) 0 2 1 - 0 2 Gabriel Ortegosa Calfat (BlackKitchen) 0 17
19 37 Vitoria Farinha Vilela (BlueKiwiBR) 0 2 0 - 1 2 Matheus Damigue Camargo (eletron233) 0 27
20 15 Fernanda Nunes de Miranda Santos (Fernanda_Nunes) 0 1 0 - 1 Tatiana dos Santos Spineva Bokho (TatianaDOS) 0 34
21 2 Arthur Vicente Barbosa Sousa (arthurvbsousa011) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mateus Piñero Mac Dowell Gonçalv (Banana_Noob_YT) 0 25
22 23 Maria Fernanda Fanton Otsuka (mafeotsuka) 0 1 0 - 1 1 Eduardo Araujo Costa de Magalhae (keymerithus0) 0 10
23 28 Mathias Vaz Afonso (T-rexGG4774) 0 1 0 - 1 1 Victor Kenzo Kuribara (Vkk00000) 0 36
24 38 Zongze Li (zongzeli) 0 2 1 - 0 ½ Maite Pangoni Guadalupe (maitepguadalupe) 0 22
25 29 Miguel Graciano Paiva (migsps) 0 0 1 bye  
26 7 Daniel Cocite Farah (DanielCFarah) 0 1 0 not paired  
27 18 Joao Victor Bergamaschi Fernande (JVBF08) 0 ½ 0 not paired  
28 19 Johnny Fontes Rabelo (Johnnyfontes) 0 4 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
8 35 Thomaz Carleial de Andrade (o_genio_ivanchuk) 0 4 0 - 1 Ariel Roizenblatt Davidovici (ari0042) 0 1
9 20 Livia Leite Correa (livialeitecorrea) 0 1 - 0 4 Catarina Barberi (cbarberi) 0 6
10 3 Bernardo Luiz Cortes Prado (Pgx_Bern06) 0 3 0 - 1 4 Eric Schmid (EricSch3) 0 12
11 33 Raphael Kenzo Takano Ito (takano10) 0 3 0 - 1 4 Erick Akira Koga (erick27ak) 0 13
12 31 Rafael CabralClaro (batatafrita12) 0 3 1 - 0 3 Felipe Yukio Morioka (Felpin) 0 14
13 21 Luis Felipe Teixeira Calejon Stu (lipechess2007) 0 3 1 - 0 3 Matheus Damigue Camargo (eletron233) 0 27
14 32 Raphael de Camargo Nunes (Bobesponja25) 0 3 1 - 0 3 Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu Yassu (Mayassuda2020) 0 24
15 16 Flora Yoshida Ferreira (florayf) 0 1 - 0 Daniel Kiyonobu Yonamine (danielyonamine) 0 8
16 34 Tatiana dos Santos Spineva Bokho (TatianaDOS) 0 1 - 0 Mateus Vincenzi (mateusvincenzi) 0 26
17 5 Caio Kozlowski Brunner (CaioKozlowski) 0 0 - 1 3 Murilo Ferreira Rubens (muilo) 0 30
18 9 Eduarda Migliorini Medola (medolaeduarda) 0 2 1 - 0 2 Arthur Vicente Barbosa Sousa (arthurvbsousa011) 0 2
19 10 Eduardo Araujo Costa de Magalhae (keymerithus0) 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ellen Lam Ka Yin Chen (Ellen_Lam) 0 11
20 36 Victor Kenzo Kuribara (Vkk00000) 0 2 0 - 1 2 Gabriel Ortegosa Calfat (BlackKitchen) 0 17
21 15 Fernanda Nunes de Miranda Santos (Fernanda_Nunes) 0 1 0 - 1 2 Vitoria Farinha Vilela (BlueKiwiBR) 0 37
22 25 Mateus Piñero Mac Dowell Gonçalv (Banana_Noob_YT) 0 1 0 - 1 3 Zongze Li (zongzeli) 0 38
23 29 Miguel Graciano Paiva (migsps) 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mathias Vaz Afonso (T-rexGG4774) 0 28
24 23 Maria Fernanda Fanton Otsuka (mafeotsuka) 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Joao Victor Bergamaschi Fernande (JVBF08) 0 18
25 22 Maite Pangoni Guadalupe (maitepguadalupe) 0 ½ 1 bye  
26 4 Breno D'alkmin Pereira Da Silva  (MN-Breno-163264) 0 1 not paired  
27 7 Daniel Cocite Farah (DanielCFarah) 0 1 0 not paired  
28 19 Johnny Fontes Rabelo (Johnnyfontes) 0 4 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 Breno D'alkmin Pereira Da Silva  (MN-Breno-163264) BRA 0 Colégio Ressureição Nossa Sra do Ca 5,5 0,5 22,0 23,0
2 1 Ariel Roizenblatt Davidovici (ari0042) BRA 0 Clube Hebraica - SP 5,5 0,5 21,0 23,5
3 13 Erick Akira Koga (erick27ak) BRA 0 Colegio Mater Amabilis - SP 5,0 0,0 18,0 21,0
4 12 Eric Schmid (EricSch3) BRA 0 EMEF José Maria Lisboa - SP 5,0 0,0 17,0 19,5
5 20 Livia Leite Correa (livialeitecorrea) BRA 0 Colegio Liceu Arcanjos - São Manuel 4,5 0,0 16,5 17,0
6 6 Catarina Barberi (cbarberi) BRA 0 Colegio Catamarã Vita -SP 4,0 0,0 21,0 23,0
7 19 Johnny Fontes Rabelo (Johnnyfontes) BRA 0 Colegio França - PG 4,0 0,0 20,5 22,0
8 21 Luis Felipe Teixeira Calejon Stu (lipechess2007) BRA 0 Clube de Xadrez Santos 4,0 0,0 18,5 20,5
9 35 Thomaz Carleial de Andrade (o_genio_ivanchuk) BRA 0 Colegio São Mauro - SP 4,0 0,0 18,0 21,0
10 30 Murilo Ferreira Rubens (muilo) BRA 0 Colegio Santa Maria - SP 4,0 0,0 17,5 20,0
11 31 Rafael CabralClaro (batatafrita12) BRA 0 Colegio Planck - SJC 4,0 0,0 16,0 18,5
12 32 Raphael de Camargo Nunes (Bobesponja25) BRA 0 Colegio Albert Sabin - SP 4,0 0,0 15,5 16,5
13 38 Zongze Li (zongzeli) BRA 0 Colegio Albert Sabin - SP 4,0 0,0 11,5 12,5
14 16 Flora Yoshida Ferreira (florayf) BRA 0 Club Homs - SP 3,5 0,0 19,5 22,0
15 34 Tatiana dos Santos Spineva Bokho (TatianaDOS) BRA 0 Colegio Augusto Laranja - SP 3,5 0,0 16,5 17,5
16 24 Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu Yassu (Mayassuda2020) BRA 0 Escola Visconde de Cairu - MS 3,0 0,0 19,0 21,5
17 33 Raphael Kenzo Takano Ito (takano10) BRA 0 Escola Mobile - SP 3,0 0,0 19,0 20,5
18 3 Bernardo Luiz Cortes Prado (Pgx_Bern06) BRA 0 EM São Francisco de Assis - PG 3,0 0,0 18,5 19,5
19 9 Eduarda Migliorini Medola (medolaeduarda) BRA 0 Colegio São José - Lençois Paulista 3,0 0,0 17,5 19,5
20 14 Felipe Yukio Morioka (Felpin) BRA 0 Colegio Coopen - SJRP 3,0 0,0 17,5 18,0
21 27 Matheus Damigue Camargo (eletron233) BRA 0 Colegio Miranda - SP 3,0 0,0 17,0 18,5
22 17 Gabriel Ortegosa Calfat (BlackKitchen) BRA 0 Escola Lourenço Castanho - SP 3,0 0,0 16,0 17,5
23 11 Ellen Lam Ka Yin Chen (Ellen_Lam) BRA 0 Colegio Augusto Laranja - SP 3,0 0,0 15,5 17,5
24 37 Vitoria Farinha Vilela (BlueKiwiBR) BRA 0 Colegio Albert Sabin - SP 3,0 0,0 14,5 15,0
25 8 Daniel Kiyonobu Yonamine (danielyonamine) BRA 0 Colegio Catamarã Referencia - SP 2,5 0,0 17,0 19,0
26 5 Caio Kozlowski Brunner (CaioKozlowski) BRA 0 Colegio Aubrick - SP 2,5 0,0 16,0 17,0
26 Mateus Vincenzi (mateusvincenzi) BRA 0 Colegio Marista Santo Antonio - MT 2,5 0,0 16,0 17,0
28 10 Eduardo Araujo Costa de Magalhae (keymerithus0) BRA 0 Colegio Benjamin Constant - SP 2,0 0,0 15,5 16,5
29 2 Arthur Vicente Barbosa Sousa (arthurvbsousa011) BRA 0 Colegio Recanto - Praia Grande 2,0 0,0 13,5 14,5
30 23 Maria Fernanda Fanton Otsuka (mafeotsuka) BRA 0 Colegio Miranda - SP 2,0 0,0 13,0 14,0
31 36 Victor Kenzo Kuribara (Vkk00000) BRA 0 Colegio Dante Alighieri - SP 2,0 0,0 13,0 13,5
32 29 Miguel Graciano Paiva (migsps) BRA 0 Colegio Santa Maria - SP 2,0 0,0 10,5 11,0
33 22 Maite Pangoni Guadalupe (maitepguadalupe) BRA 0 Colegio Planck - SJC 1,5 0,0 14,0 14,5
34 15 Fernanda Nunes de Miranda Santos (Fernanda_Nunes) BRA 0 Colegio Planck - SJC 1,0 0,0 16,0 17,5
35 7 Daniel Cocite Farah (DanielCFarah) BRA 0 Colegio Benjamin Constant - SP 1,0 0,0 15,5 16,5
36 28 Mathias Vaz Afonso (T-rexGG4774) BRA 0 Colegio Miranda - SP 1,0 0,0 15,0 16,5
37 25 Mateus Piñero Mac Dowell Gonçalv (Banana_Noob_YT) BRA 0 Colegio Planck - SJC 1,0 0,0 14,0 15,5
38 18 Joao Victor Bergamaschi Fernande (JVBF08) BRA 0 Colegio Planck - SJC 0,5 0,0 11,0 12,0