1.WIENERWALD AKTIVSCHACH OPEN 1991

Chess tournament overview

Tournament date: 1991-05-05 to 1991-05-05
Tournament place: ALTLENGBACH HOTEL STEINB. (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: SPG EICHGRABEN/PRESSBAUM

Schedule: 1.WIENERWALD AKTIVSCHACH OPEN 1991

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in 1.WIENERWALD AKTIVSCHACH OPEN 1991

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CSR IM LANC ALOIS 2470 0 0
2 CSR FM DANEK LIBOR 2350 0 0
3 JUG IM OSMANOVIC KEMAL 2340 0 0
4 OST FM MINIBOECK GUENTER MAG. 2325 2327 0
5 OST FM ROEHRL KARL 2300 2326 0
6 OST FM KWATSCHEWSKY LEO 2305 2277 0
7 OST INSAM HEINZ 2250 2261 0
8 OST RUDOLF HERBERT 0 2251 0
9 OST MK DENK ADOLF 2255 2241 0
10 OST FM STANISIC LJUBISA 2270 2224 0
11 OST FM POECKSTEINER JOHANN 2235 2192 0
12 OST NEUMEIER KLAUS 0 2169 0
13 OST GATTERMAYER ROBERT ING. 0 2160 0
14 OST RAUBAL MARTIN 2245 2147 0
15 OST WADSACK WOLFGANG 0 2123 0
16 OST NEUBAUER MARTIN 0 2114 0
17 OST HADJIEFF DIETER 0 2113 0
18 OST MK STEINER HEINZ 0 2109 0
19 OST BECK HARTMUTH 0 2102 0
20 OST SRCH JOSEF 2215 2088 0
21 OST FISCHER PETER 0 2049 0
22 OST HACKER PETER 0 2048 0
23 OST WEISSENBECK MANUEL 0 2046 0
24 OST MK HACKER ADOLF ADIR. 0 2045 0
25 OST NEUSSNER SIEGFRIED 0 2041 0
26 OST PERNDL JOHANN 0 2030 0
27 OST WETSCHEREK GERHARD 2220 2009 0
28 OST WANDL WERNER 0 1996 0
29 OST STAUDNER OLIVER 0 1986 0
30 OST MK KOLLER HUBERT 0 1982 0
31 OST PINGITZER HARALD 0 1972 0
32 OST HOFBAUER PETER 0 1963 0
33 OST HOEBAUS ALFRED 0 1954 0
34 OST BAUMGARTNER MARTIN DI. 0 1950 0
35 OST SCHATZL FRANZ 0 1942 0
36 OST PRENDINGER RUDOLF 0 1915 0
37 OST LAMPL FRANZ 0 1912 0
38 OST RUMPL ERWIN 0 1901 0
39 OST BERNHUBER FRANZ 0 1885 0
40 OST BEISTEINER JOACHIM 0 1871 0
41 OST PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 0 1855 0
42 OST HUDEC MARCUS DR. 0 1853 0
43 OST STROBL KARL 0 1813 0
44 OST BAWART MARKUS 0 1806 0
45 OST MOTTL ANTON 0 1806 0
46 OST BETTEL ANTON 0 1803 0
47 OST WERLE HERBERT 0 1780 0
48 OST REISINGER HEINZ DI. 0 1773 0
49 OST HECHL GERALD 0 1769 0
50 OST STRASSER THOMAS 0 1706 0
51 OST WALLNER PAUL 0 1700 0
52 OST FURCH MICHAEL 0 1694 0
53 OST KOEHLER HERMANN 0 1687 0
54 OST SCHMID MARIO 0 1660 0
55 OST HAIDER FRITZ 0 1636 0
56 OST KAINZ EDWIN MAG. 0 1624 0
57 OST HINTERBERGER JOHANN SEN. 0 1623 0
58 OST OBERNBERGER BERNHARD 0 1619 0
59 OST STEINER KARL 0 1615 0
60 OST WURZER ERICH ING. 0 1605 0
61 OST FISCHER MICHAEL 0 1594 0
62 OST KRUECKL ERICH 0 1594 0
63 OST FISCHER ANDREAS 0 1581 0
64 OST TEUFL STEFAN 0 1578 0
65 OST FOSTEL GUENTHER DR. 0 1553 0
66 OST JEREB JUERGEN ING. 0 1531 0
67 OST THAL ALEXANDER DR. 0 1517 0
68 OST REISNER KARL 0 1481 0
69 OST MURRER WOLFGANG 0 1443 0
70 OST ENDLER GEORG 0 1422 0
71 OST GLOECKL MARITA 0 1378 0
72 OST SCHWIHLIK ERNST 0 1365 0
73 OST KUBA MARKUS 0 1235 0
74 OST THAL WALDEMAR 0 1200 0
75 OST DRABECK SASCHA 0 0 0
76 OST FEUERSTEIN MATHIAS 0 0 0
77 OST HECHL ANDREA 0 0 0
78 OST KALT GERALD 0 0 0
79 OST KALT STEFAN 0 0 0
80 OST KRANABETTER GERHARD 0 0 0
81 OST KUBA WALTER 0 0 0
82 OST KUDA HEINZ 0 0 0
83 OST WALDER REINHARD MAG. 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CSR IM LANC ALOIS 2470 0 0
2 CSR FM DANEK LIBOR 2350 0 0
3 JUG IM OSMANOVIC KEMAL 2340 0 0
4 OST FM MINIBOECK GUENTER MAG. 2325 2327 0
5 OST FM ROEHRL KARL 2300 2326 0
6 OST FM KWATSCHEWSKY LEO 2305 2277 0
7 OST INSAM HEINZ 2250 2261 0
8 OST RUDOLF HERBERT 0 2251 0
9 OST MK DENK ADOLF 2255 2241 0
10 OST FM STANISIC LJUBISA 2270 2224 0
11 OST FM POECKSTEINER JOHANN 2235 2192 0
12 OST NEUMEIER KLAUS 0 2169 0
13 OST GATTERMAYER ROBERT ING. 0 2160 0
14 OST RAUBAL MARTIN 2245 2147 0
15 OST WADSACK WOLFGANG 0 2123 0
16 OST NEUBAUER MARTIN 0 2114 0
17 OST HADJIEFF DIETER 0 2113 0
18 OST MK STEINER HEINZ 0 2109 0
19 OST BECK HARTMUTH 0 2102 0
20 OST SRCH JOSEF 2215 2088 0
21 OST FISCHER PETER 0 2049 0
22 OST HACKER PETER 0 2048 0
23 OST WEISSENBECK MANUEL 0 2046 0
24 OST MK HACKER ADOLF ADIR. 0 2045 0
25 OST NEUSSNER SIEGFRIED 0 2041 0
26 OST PERNDL JOHANN 0 2030 0
27 OST WETSCHEREK GERHARD 2220 2009 0
28 OST WANDL WERNER 0 1996 0
29 OST STAUDNER OLIVER 0 1986 0
30 OST MK KOLLER HUBERT 0 1982 0
31 OST PINGITZER HARALD 0 1972 0
32 OST HOFBAUER PETER 0 1963 0
33 OST HOEBAUS ALFRED 0 1954 0
34 OST BAUMGARTNER MARTIN DI. 0 1950 0
35 OST SCHATZL FRANZ 0 1942 0
36 OST PRENDINGER RUDOLF 0 1915 0
37 OST LAMPL FRANZ 0 1912 0
38 OST RUMPL ERWIN 0 1901 0
39 OST BERNHUBER FRANZ 0 1885 0
40 OST BEISTEINER JOACHIM 0 1871 0
41 OST PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 0 1855 0
42 OST HUDEC MARCUS DR. 0 1853 0
43 OST STROBL KARL 0 1813 0
44 OST BAWART MARKUS 0 1806 0
45 OST MOTTL ANTON 0 1806 0
46 OST BETTEL ANTON 0 1803 0
47 OST WERLE HERBERT 0 1780 0
48 OST REISINGER HEINZ DI. 0 1773 0
49 OST HECHL GERALD 0 1769 0
50 OST STRASSER THOMAS 0 1706 0
51 OST WALLNER PAUL 0 1700 0
52 OST FURCH MICHAEL 0 1694 0
53 OST KOEHLER HERMANN 0 1687 0
54 OST SCHMID MARIO 0 1660 0
55 OST HAIDER FRITZ 0 1636 0
56 OST KAINZ EDWIN MAG. 0 1624 0
57 OST HINTERBERGER JOHANN SEN. 0 1623 0
58 OST OBERNBERGER BERNHARD 0 1619 0
59 OST STEINER KARL 0 1615 0
60 OST WURZER ERICH ING. 0 1605 0
61 OST FISCHER MICHAEL 0 1594 0
62 OST KRUECKL ERICH 0 1594 0
63 OST FISCHER ANDREAS 0 1581 0
64 OST TEUFL STEFAN 0 1578 0
65 OST FOSTEL GUENTHER DR. 0 1553 0
66 OST JEREB JUERGEN ING. 0 1531 0
67 OST THAL ALEXANDER DR. 0 1517 0
68 OST REISNER KARL 0 1481 0
69 OST MURRER WOLFGANG 0 1443 0
70 OST ENDLER GEORG 0 1422 0
71 OST GLOECKL MARITA 0 1378 0
72 OST SCHWIHLIK ERNST 0 1365 0
73 OST KUBA MARKUS 0 1235 0
74 OST THAL WALDEMAR 0 1200 0
75 OST DRABECK SASCHA 0 0 0
76 OST FEUERSTEIN MATHIAS 0 0 0
77 OST HECHL ANDREA 0 0 0
78 OST KALT GERALD 0 0 0
79 OST KALT STEFAN 0 0 0
80 OST KRANABETTER GERHARD 0 0 0
81 OST KUBA WALTER 0 0 0
82 OST KUDA HEINZ 0 0 0
83 OST WALDER REINHARD MAG. 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 IM LANC ALOIS 0 2470 0
2 FM DANEK LIBOR 0 2350 0
3 IM OSMANOVIC KEMAL 11989 2340 0 WIEN-MARGARETEN
4 FM MINIBOECK GUENTER MAG. 20390 2325 2327 SC ATSV SPARTA DEUTSCH-WA
5 FM ROEHRL KARL 20796 2300 2326 SK ST.POELTEN
6 FM KWATSCHEWSKY LEO 10977 2305 2277 WIEN-FLOETZERSTEIG
7 INSAM HEINZ 11904 2250 2261 WIEN-OTTAKRING
8 RUDOLF HERBERT 21265 0 2251 SK LÜNDERBANK BADEN
9 MK DENK ADOLF 63359 2255 2241 SPARKASSE SCHWAZ
10 FM STANISIC LJUBISA 12204 2270 2224 WIEN-MARGARETEN
11 FM POECKSTEINER JOHANN 22152 2235 2192 SPARKASSE YBBS
12 NEUMEIER KLAUS 11551 0 2169 SK ALJECHIN WIEN
13 GATTERMAYER ROBERT ING. 20726 0 2160 SPARKASSE YBBS
14 RAUBAL MARTIN 21637 2245 2147 SK ST.POELTEN
15 WADSACK WOLFGANG 20624 0 2123 AMSTETTNER SCHACHVEREIN
16 NEUBAUER MARTIN 22286 0 2114 SK ST.POELTEN
17 HADJIEFF DIETER 30864 0 2113 WIEN-OTTAKRING
18 MK STEINER HEINZ 20742 0 2109 SPARKASSE YBBS
19 BECK HARTMUTH 12689 0 2102 WIEN-FLOETZERSTEIG
20 SRCH JOSEF 21595 2215 2088 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
21 FISCHER PETER 10985 0 2049 WIEN-MARGARETEN
22 HACKER PETER 20606 0 2048 SPARKASSE YBBS
23 WEISSENBECK MANUEL 22384 0 2046 SK VOLKSBANK LOOSDORF
24 MK HACKER ADOLF ADIR. 20605 0 2045 SPARKASSE YBBS
25 NEUSSNER SIEGFRIED 21212 0 2041 SK VOLKSBANK LOOSDORF
26 PERNDL JOHANN 20201 0 2030 SK LÜNDERBANK BADEN
27 WETSCHEREK GERHARD 11227 2220 2009 WIEN-DONAUSTADT
28 WANDL WERNER 21003 0 1996 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
29 STAUDNER OLIVER 12960 0 1986 WIEN-OTTAKRING
30 MK KOLLER HUBERT 20611 0 1982 SPARKASSE YBBS
31 PINGITZER HARALD 11060 0 1972 WIEN-DONAUPARK
32 HOFBAUER PETER 11786 0 1963 WIEN-DONAUSTADT
33 HOEBAUS ALFRED 20369 0 1954 SV PSK KOTTINGBRUNN
34 BAUMGARTNER MARTIN DI. 11132 0 1950 BG 16 - WIEN
35 SCHATZL FRANZ 11188 0 1942 MOEDLING
36 PRENDINGER RUDOLF 20058 0 1915 SK LÜNDERBANK BADEN
37 LAMPL FRANZ 12170 0 1912 DONAU WIEN
38 RUMPL ERWIN 22495 0 1901 AMSTETTNER SCHACHVEREIN
39 BERNHUBER FRANZ 21015 0 1885 B.S.V. GLANZSTOFF ST.PÖLT
40 BEISTEINER JOACHIM 22125 0 1871 LANGENLEBARN
41 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 11685 0 1855 WIEN-MARGARETEN
42 HUDEC MARCUS DR. 22389 0 1853 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
43 STROBL KARL 20783 0 1813 SK MAUERBACH
44 BAWART MARKUS 10135 0 1806 DONAU WIEN
45 MOTTL ANTON 11183 0 1806 WIEN-BREITENSEE
46 BETTEL ANTON 20010 0 1803 SK POTTENSTEIN
47 WERLE HERBERT 0 0 1780 SV REIDLING
48 REISINGER HEINZ DI. 11144 0 1773 BG 16 - WIEN
49 HECHL GERALD 21614 0 1769 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
50 STRASSER THOMAS 20307 0 1706 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
51 WALLNER PAUL 22217 0 1700 SK ST.POELTEN
52 FURCH MICHAEL 22480 0 1694 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
53 KOEHLER HERMANN 11317 0 1687 SK WIEN-HERNALS
54 SCHMID MARIO 20248 0 1660 SPARKASSE YBBS
55 HAIDER FRITZ 10141 0 1636 MOEDLING
56 KAINZ EDWIN MAG. 20583 0 1624 SK ZWETTL, NÖ
57 HINTERBERGER JOHANN SEN. 22188 0 1623 SK VOLKSBANK LOOSDORF
58 OBERNBERGER BERNHARD 20215 0 1619 SPARKASSE YBBS
59 STEINER KARL 20571 0 1615 SV TRAISKIRCHEN
60 WURZER ERICH ING. 21488 0 1605 SK MAUERBACH
61 FISCHER MICHAEL 21515 0 1594 SK MAUERBACH
62 KRUECKL ERICH 20665 0 1594 LANGENLEBARN
63 FISCHER ANDREAS 11593 0 1581 WIEN-MARGARETEN
64 TEUFL STEFAN 20610 0 1578 SK ZWETTL, NÖ
65 FOSTEL GUENTHER DR. 22314 0 1553 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
66 JEREB JUERGEN ING. 21323 0 1531 SK LÜNDERBANK BADEN
67 THAL ALEXANDER DR. 21079 0 1517 RETZ
68 REISNER KARL 20364 0 1481 SK VOLKSBANK LOOSDORF
69 MURRER WOLFGANG 22320 0 1443 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
70 ENDLER GEORG 22204 0 1422 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
71 GLOECKL MARITA 20196 0 1378 SPARKASSE YBBS
72 SCHWIHLIK ERNST 11592 0 1365 SK WIEN-HERNALS
73 KUBA MARKUS 12125 0 1235 SK ALJECHIN WIEN
74 THAL WALDEMAR 0 0 1200 RETZ
75 DRABECK SASCHA 21842 0 0 LANGENLEBARN
76 FEUERSTEIN MATHIAS 21553 0 0 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
77 HECHL ANDREA 22206 0 0 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
78 KALT GERALD 22209 0 0 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
79 KALT STEFAN 22208 0 0 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
80 KRANABETTER GERHARD 22213 0 0 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU
81 KUBA WALTER 0 0 0
82 KUDA HEINZ 0 0 0
83 WALDER REINHARD MAG. 12049 0 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 42 HUDEC MARCUS DR. 0 0 - 1 0 IM LANC ALOIS 1
2 2 FM DANEK LIBOR 0 1 - 0 0 STROBL KARL 43
3 44 BAWART MARKUS 0 0 - 1 0 IM OSMANOVIC KEMAL 3
4 4 FM MINIBOECK GUENTER MAG. 0 1 - 0 0 MOTTL ANTON 45
5 46 BETTEL ANTON 0 0 - 1 0 FM ROEHRL KARL 5
6 6 FM KWATSCHEWSKY LEO 0 1 - 0 0 WERLE HERBERT 47
7 48 REISINGER HEINZ DI. 0 0 - 1 0 INSAM HEINZ 7
8 8 RUDOLF HERBERT 0 ½ - ½ 0 HECHL GERALD 49
9 50 STRASSER THOMAS 0 0 - 1 0 MK DENK ADOLF 9
10 10 FM STANISIC LJUBISA 0 1 - 0 0 WALLNER PAUL 51
11 52 FURCH MICHAEL 0 0 - 1 0 FM POECKSTEINER JOHANN 11
12 12 NEUMEIER KLAUS 0 1 - 0 0 KOEHLER HERMANN 53
13 54 SCHMID MARIO 0 0 - 1 0 GATTERMAYER ROBERT ING. 13
14 14 RAUBAL MARTIN 0 1 - 0 0 HAIDER FRITZ 55
15 56 KAINZ EDWIN MAG. 0 0 - 1 0 WADSACK WOLFGANG 15
16 16 NEUBAUER MARTIN 0 1 - 0 0 HINTERBERGER JOHANN SEN. 57
17 58 OBERNBERGER BERNHARD 0 0 - 1 0 HADJIEFF DIETER 17
18 18 MK STEINER HEINZ 0 1 - 0 0 STEINER KARL 59
19 60 WURZER ERICH ING. 0 0 - 1 0 BECK HARTMUTH 19
20 20 SRCH JOSEF 0 1 - 0 0 FISCHER MICHAEL 61
21 62 KRUECKL ERICH 0 0 - 1 0 FISCHER PETER 21
22 22 HACKER PETER 0 1 - 0 0 FISCHER ANDREAS 63
23 64 TEUFL STEFAN 0 0 - 1 0 WEISSENBECK MANUEL 23
24 24 MK HACKER ADOLF ADIR. 0 1 - 0 0 FOSTEL GUENTHER DR. 65
25 66 JEREB JUERGEN ING. 0 0 - 1 0 NEUSSNER SIEGFRIED 25
26 26 PERNDL JOHANN 0 1 - 0 0 THAL ALEXANDER DR. 67
27 68 REISNER KARL 0 0 - 1 0 WETSCHEREK GERHARD 27
28 28 WANDL WERNER 0 1 - 0 0 MURRER WOLFGANG 69
29 70 ENDLER GEORG 0 0 - 1 0 STAUDNER OLIVER 29
30 30 MK KOLLER HUBERT 0 1 - 0 0 GLOECKL MARITA 71
31 72 SCHWIHLIK ERNST 0 0 - 1 0 PINGITZER HARALD 31
32 32 HOFBAUER PETER 0 1 - 0 0 KUBA MARKUS 73
33 74 THAL WALDEMAR 0 0 - 1 0 HOEBAUS ALFRED 33
34 34 BAUMGARTNER MARTIN DI. 0 1 - 0 0 DRABECK SASCHA 75
35 76 FEUERSTEIN MATHIAS 0 0 - 1 0 SCHATZL FRANZ 35
36 36 PRENDINGER RUDOLF 0 1 - 0 0 HECHL ANDREA 77
37 78 KALT GERALD 0 0 - 1 0 LAMPL FRANZ 37
38 38 RUMPL ERWIN 0 1 - 0 0 KALT STEFAN 79
39 80 KRANABETTER GERHARD 0 0 - 1 0 BERNHUBER FRANZ 39
40 40 BEISTEINER JOACHIM 0 1 - 0 0 KUBA WALTER 81
41 82 KUDA HEINZ 0 0 - 1 0 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 41
42 83 WALDER REINHARD MAG. 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 IM LANC ALOIS 1 0 - 1 1 HACKER PETER 22
2 23 WEISSENBECK MANUEL 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM DANEK LIBOR 2
3 3 IM OSMANOVIC KEMAL 1 ½ - ½ 1 MK HACKER ADOLF ADIR. 24
4 25 NEUSSNER SIEGFRIED 1 0 - 1 1 FM MINIBOECK GUENTER MAG. 4
5 5 FM ROEHRL KARL 1 1 - 0 1 PERNDL JOHANN 26
6 27 WETSCHEREK GERHARD 1 0 - 1 1 FM KWATSCHEWSKY LEO 6
7 7 INSAM HEINZ 1 1 - 0 1 WANDL WERNER 28
8 41 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 1 0 - 1 ½ RUDOLF HERBERT 8
9 9 MK DENK ADOLF 1 1 - 0 1 MK KOLLER HUBERT 30
10 29 STAUDNER OLIVER 1 1 - 0 1 FM STANISIC LJUBISA 10
11 11 FM POECKSTEINER JOHANN 1 1 - 0 1 HOFBAUER PETER 32
12 31 PINGITZER HARALD 1 ½ - ½ 1 NEUMEIER KLAUS 12
13 13 GATTERMAYER ROBERT ING. 1 1 - 0 1 BAUMGARTNER MARTIN DI. 34
14 33 HOEBAUS ALFRED 1 0 - 1 1 RAUBAL MARTIN 14
15 15 WADSACK WOLFGANG 1 1 - 0 1 PRENDINGER RUDOLF 36
16 35 SCHATZL FRANZ 1 0 - 1 1 NEUBAUER MARTIN 16
17 17 HADJIEFF DIETER 1 0 - 1 1 RUMPL ERWIN 38
18 37 LAMPL FRANZ 1 0 - 1 1 MK STEINER HEINZ 18
19 19 BECK HARTMUTH 1 1 - 0 1 BEISTEINER JOACHIM 40
20 39 BERNHUBER FRANZ 1 1 - 0 1 SRCH JOSEF 20
21 21 FISCHER PETER 1 1 - 0 1 WALDER REINHARD MAG. 83
22 49 HECHL GERALD ½ 1 - 0 0 HUDEC MARCUS DR. 42
23 43 STROBL KARL 0 1 - 0 0 TEUFL STEFAN 64
24 63 FISCHER ANDREAS 0 0 - 1 0 BAWART MARKUS 44
25 45 MOTTL ANTON 0 1 - 0 0 JEREB JUERGEN ING. 66
26 65 FOSTEL GUENTHER DR. 0 1 - 0 0 BETTEL ANTON 46
27 47 WERLE HERBERT 0 1 - 0 0 REISNER KARL 68
28 67 THAL ALEXANDER DR. 0 0 - 1 0 REISINGER HEINZ DI. 48
29 69 MURRER WOLFGANG 0 0 - 1 0 STRASSER THOMAS 50
30 51 WALLNER PAUL 0 1 - 0 0 ENDLER GEORG 70
31 71 GLOECKL MARITA 0 0 - 1 0 FURCH MICHAEL 52
32 53 KOEHLER HERMANN 0 ½ - ½ 0 SCHWIHLIK ERNST 72
33 73 KUBA MARKUS 0 ½ - ½ 0 SCHMID MARIO 54
34 55 HAIDER FRITZ 0 ½ - ½ 0 THAL WALDEMAR 74
35 75 DRABECK SASCHA 0 0 - 1 0 KAINZ EDWIN MAG. 56
36 57 HINTERBERGER JOHANN SEN. 0 1 - 0 0 FEUERSTEIN MATHIAS 76
37 77 HECHL ANDREA 0 0 - 1 0 OBERNBERGER BERNHARD 58
38 59 STEINER KARL 0 1 - 0 0 KALT GERALD 78
39 79 KALT STEFAN 0 0 - 1 0 WURZER ERICH ING. 60
40 61 FISCHER MICHAEL 0 0 - 1 0 KRANABETTER GERHARD 80
41 81 KUBA WALTER 0 0 - 1 0 KRUECKL ERICH 62
42 82 KUDA HEINZ 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 44 BAWART MARKUS 1 0 - 1 1 IM LANC ALOIS 1
2 2 FM DANEK LIBOR 1 - 0 2 BERNHUBER FRANZ 39
3 12 NEUMEIER KLAUS ½ - ½ IM OSMANOVIC KEMAL 3
4 4 FM MINIBOECK GUENTER MAG. 2 0 - 1 2 WADSACK WOLFGANG 15
5 16 NEUBAUER MARTIN 2 0 - 1 2 FM ROEHRL KARL 5
6 6 FM KWATSCHEWSKY LEO 2 1 - 0 2 BECK HARTMUTH 19
7 18 MK STEINER HEINZ 2 0 - 1 2 INSAM HEINZ 7
8 8 RUDOLF HERBERT ½ - ½ PINGITZER HARALD 31
9 22 HACKER PETER 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK DENK ADOLF 9
10 10 FM STANISIC LJUBISA 1 ½ - ½ HECHL GERALD 49
11 38 RUMPL ERWIN 2 0 - 1 2 FM POECKSTEINER JOHANN 11
12 21 FISCHER PETER 2 ½ - ½ 2 GATTERMAYER ROBERT ING. 13
13 14 RAUBAL MARTIN 2 1 - 0 2 STAUDNER OLIVER 29
14 48 REISINGER HEINZ DI. 1 0 - 1 1 HADJIEFF DIETER 17
15 20 SRCH JOSEF 1 0 - 1 1 MOTTL ANTON 45
16 24 MK HACKER ADOLF ADIR. 1 - 0 WEISSENBECK MANUEL 23
17 50 STRASSER THOMAS 1 0 - 1 1 NEUSSNER SIEGFRIED 25
18 26 PERNDL JOHANN 1 1 - 0 1 WERLE HERBERT 47
19 52 FURCH MICHAEL 1 0 - 1 1 WETSCHEREK GERHARD 27
20 28 WANDL WERNER 1 0 - 1 1 WALLNER PAUL 51
21 30 MK KOLLER HUBERT 1 1 - 0 1 HINTERBERGER JOHANN SEN. 57
22 32 HOFBAUER PETER 1 1 - 0 1 STEINER KARL 59
23 56 KAINZ EDWIN MAG. 1 0 - 1 1 HOEBAUS ALFRED 33
24 34 BAUMGARTNER MARTIN DI. 1 1 - 0 1 FOSTEL GUENTHER DR. 65
25 58 OBERNBERGER BERNHARD 1 0 - 1 1 SCHATZL FRANZ 35
26 36 PRENDINGER RUDOLF 1 1 - 0 1 KUDA HEINZ 82
27 60 WURZER ERICH ING. 1 0 - 1 1 LAMPL FRANZ 37
28 40 BEISTEINER JOACHIM 1 1 - 0 1 KRUECKL ERICH 62
29 80 KRANABETTER GERHARD 1 0 - 1 1 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 41
30 42 HUDEC MARCUS DR. 0 1 - 0 0 MURRER WOLFGANG 69
31 83 WALDER REINHARD MAG. 1 ½ - ½ 1 STROBL KARL 43
32 46 BETTEL ANTON 0 1 - 0 0 GLOECKL MARITA 71
33 74 THAL WALDEMAR ½ 0 - 1 ½ KOEHLER HERMANN 53
34 54 SCHMID MARIO ½ 0 - 1 ½ HAIDER FRITZ 55
35 70 ENDLER GEORG 0 0 - 1 0 FISCHER MICHAEL 61
36 76 FEUERSTEIN MATHIAS 0 0 - 1 0 FISCHER ANDREAS 63
37 64 TEUFL STEFAN 0 1 - 0 0 DRABECK SASCHA 75
38 66 JEREB JUERGEN ING. 0 1 - 0 0 HECHL ANDREA 77
39 78 KALT GERALD 0 0 - 1 0 THAL ALEXANDER DR. 67
40 68 REISNER KARL 0 1 - 0 0 KALT STEFAN 79
41 72 SCHWIHLIK ERNST ½ 1 - 0 ½ KUBA MARKUS 73
42 81 KUBA WALTER 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 IM LANC ALOIS 2 1 - 0 2 HOFBAUER PETER 32
2 2 FM DANEK LIBOR 1 - 0 FISCHER PETER 21
3 3 IM OSMANOVIC KEMAL 2 0 - 1 2 BAUMGARTNER MARTIN DI. 34
4 31 PINGITZER HARALD 2 0 - 1 2 FM MINIBOECK GUENTER MAG. 4
5 5 FM ROEHRL KARL 3 0 - 1 3 RAUBAL MARTIN 14
6 11 FM POECKSTEINER JOHANN 3 1 - 0 3 FM KWATSCHEWSKY LEO 6
7 7 INSAM HEINZ 3 1 - 0 3 WADSACK WOLFGANG 15
8 33 HOEBAUS ALFRED 2 ½ - ½ 2 RUDOLF HERBERT 8
9 9 MK DENK ADOLF 1 - 0 MK HACKER ADOLF ADIR. 24
10 53 KOEHLER HERMANN 0 - 1 FM STANISIC LJUBISA 10
11 35 SCHATZL FRANZ 2 0 - 1 2 NEUMEIER KLAUS 12
12 13 GATTERMAYER ROBERT ING. ½ - ½ HACKER PETER 22
13 37 LAMPL FRANZ 2 0 - 1 2 NEUBAUER MARTIN 16
14 17 HADJIEFF DIETER 2 ½ - ½ 2 PRENDINGER RUDOLF 36
15 39 BERNHUBER FRANZ 2 0 - 1 2 MK STEINER HEINZ 18
16 19 BECK HARTMUTH 2 1 - 0 2 RUMPL ERWIN 38
17 55 HAIDER FRITZ 0 - 1 1 SRCH JOSEF 20
18 23 WEISSENBECK MANUEL 1 - 0 WALDER REINHARD MAG. 83
19 25 NEUSSNER SIEGFRIED 2 0 - 1 2 BEISTEINER JOACHIM 40
20 41 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 2 0 - 1 2 PERNDL JOHANN 26
21 27 WETSCHEREK GERHARD 2 1 - 0 2 MOTTL ANTON 45
22 61 FISCHER MICHAEL 1 0 - 1 1 WANDL WERNER 28
23 29 STAUDNER OLIVER 2 1 - 0 2 HECHL GERALD 49
24 51 WALLNER PAUL 2 0 - 1 2 MK KOLLER HUBERT 30
25 62 KRUECKL ERICH 1 ½ - ½ 1 HUDEC MARCUS DR. 42
26 43 STROBL KARL 1 - 0 SCHWIHLIK ERNST 72
27 65 FOSTEL GUENTHER DR. 1 0 - 1 1 BAWART MARKUS 44
28 63 FISCHER ANDREAS 1 1 - 0 1 BETTEL ANTON 46
29 47 WERLE HERBERT 1 0 - 1 1 WURZER ERICH ING. 60
30 82 KUDA HEINZ 1 1 - 0 1 REISINGER HEINZ DI. 48
31 67 THAL ALEXANDER DR. 1 0 - 1 1 STRASSER THOMAS 50
32 64 TEUFL STEFAN 1 ½ - ½ 1 FURCH MICHAEL 52
33 69 MURRER WOLFGANG 0 0 - 1 ½ SCHMID MARIO 54
34 66 JEREB JUERGEN ING. 1 0 - 1 1 KAINZ EDWIN MAG. 56
35 57 HINTERBERGER JOHANN SEN. 1 1 - 0 1 REISNER KARL 68
36 81 KUBA WALTER 1 0 - 1 1 OBERNBERGER BERNHARD 58
37 59 STEINER KARL 1 1 - 0 1 KRANABETTER GERHARD 80
38 77 HECHL ANDREA 0 0 - 1 0 ENDLER GEORG 70
39 71 GLOECKL MARITA 0 1 - 0 0 FEUERSTEIN MATHIAS 76
40 73 KUBA MARKUS ½ 0 - 1 ½ THAL WALDEMAR 74
41 75 DRABECK SASCHA 0 1 - 0 0 KALT GERALD 78
42 79 KALT STEFAN 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 26 PERNDL JOHANN 3 0 - 1 3 IM LANC ALOIS 1
2 14 RAUBAL MARTIN 4 ½ - ½ FM DANEK LIBOR 2
3 45 MOTTL ANTON 2 0 - 1 2 IM OSMANOVIC KEMAL 3
4 4 FM MINIBOECK GUENTER MAG. 3 1 - 0 MK DENK ADOLF 9
5 22 HACKER PETER 3 0 - 1 3 FM ROEHRL KARL 5
6 6 FM KWATSCHEWSKY LEO 3 0 - 1 3 STAUDNER OLIVER 29
7 11 FM POECKSTEINER JOHANN 4 1 - 0 4 INSAM HEINZ 7
8 8 RUDOLF HERBERT 1 - 0 2 WALLNER PAUL 51
9 10 FM STANISIC LJUBISA 1 - 0 STROBL KARL 43
10 12 NEUMEIER KLAUS 3 1 - 0 3 BECK HARTMUTH 19
11 30 MK KOLLER HUBERT 3 0 - 1 3 GATTERMAYER ROBERT ING. 13
12 15 WADSACK WOLFGANG 3 ½ - ½ 3 WETSCHEREK GERHARD 27
13 16 NEUBAUER MARTIN 3 1 - 0 HOEBAUS ALFRED 33
14 40 BEISTEINER JOACHIM 3 0 - 1 HADJIEFF DIETER 17
15 18 MK STEINER HEINZ 3 0 - 1 3 BAUMGARTNER MARTIN DI. 34
16 20 SRCH JOSEF 2 1 - 0 2 HINTERBERGER JOHANN SEN. 57
17 24 MK HACKER ADOLF ADIR. ½ - ½ FISCHER PETER 21
18 36 PRENDINGER RUDOLF 0 - 1 WEISSENBECK MANUEL 23
19 44 BAWART MARKUS 2 1 - 0 2 NEUSSNER SIEGFRIED 25
20 28 WANDL WERNER 2 1 - 0 2 STEINER KARL 59
21 49 HECHL GERALD 2 0 - 1 2 PINGITZER HARALD 31
22 32 HOFBAUER PETER 2 0 - 1 2 FISCHER ANDREAS 63
23 50 STRASSER THOMAS 2 ½ - ½ 2 SCHATZL FRANZ 35
24 56 KAINZ EDWIN MAG. 2 0 - 1 2 LAMPL FRANZ 37
25 38 RUMPL ERWIN 2 1 - 0 2 KUDA HEINZ 82
26 58 OBERNBERGER BERNHARD 2 0 - 1 2 BERNHUBER FRANZ 39
27 60 WURZER ERICH ING. 2 0 - 1 2 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 41
28 42 HUDEC MARCUS DR. 1 - 0 TEUFL STEFAN 64
29 46 BETTEL ANTON 1 1 - 0 1 DRABECK SASCHA 75
30 70 ENDLER GEORG 1 0 - 1 1 WERLE HERBERT 47
31 48 REISINGER HEINZ DI. 1 1 - 0 1 GLOECKL MARITA 71
32 52 FURCH MICHAEL 0 - 1 KRUECKL ERICH 62
33 83 WALDER REINHARD MAG. 0 - 1 KOEHLER HERMANN 53
34 54 SCHMID MARIO 0 - 1 THAL WALDEMAR 74
35 72 SCHWIHLIK ERNST ½ - ½ HAIDER FRITZ 55
36 68 REISNER KARL 1 0 - 1 1 FISCHER MICHAEL 61
37 79 KALT STEFAN 1 0 - 1 1 FOSTEL GUENTHER DR. 65
38 80 KRANABETTER GERHARD 1 0 - 1 1 JEREB JUERGEN ING. 66
39 67 THAL ALEXANDER DR. 1 1 - 0 1 KUBA WALTER 81
40 69 MURRER WOLFGANG 0 1 - 0 ½ KUBA MARKUS 73
41 76 FEUERSTEIN MATHIAS 0 0 - 1 0 HECHL ANDREA 77
42 78 KALT GERALD 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 IM LANC ALOIS 4 1 - 0 4 NEUMEIER KLAUS 12
2 13 GATTERMAYER ROBERT ING. 4 0 - 1 4 FM DANEK LIBOR 2
3 3 IM OSMANOVIC KEMAL 3 0 - 1 3 MK KOLLER HUBERT 30
4 29 STAUDNER OLIVER 4 0 - 1 4 FM MINIBOECK GUENTER MAG. 4
5 34 BAUMGARTNER MARTIN DI. 4 0 - 1 4 FM ROEHRL KARL 5
6 31 PINGITZER HARALD 3 0 - 1 3 FM KWATSCHEWSKY LEO 6
7 7 INSAM HEINZ 4 1 - 0 4 NEUBAUER MARTIN 16
8 17 HADJIEFF DIETER ½ - ½ RUDOLF HERBERT 8
9 9 MK DENK ADOLF 1 - 0 WADSACK WOLFGANG 15
10 23 WEISSENBECK MANUEL ½ - ½ FM STANISIC LJUBISA 10
11 14 RAUBAL MARTIN 0 - 1 5 FM POECKSTEINER JOHANN 11
12 27 WETSCHEREK GERHARD 0 - 1 3 MK STEINER HEINZ 18
13 19 BECK HARTMUTH 3 ½ - ½ 3 BAWART MARKUS 44
14 37 LAMPL FRANZ 3 ½ - ½ 3 SRCH JOSEF 20
15 21 FISCHER PETER 3 ½ - ½ 3 RUMPL ERWIN 38
16 39 BERNHUBER FRANZ 3 0 - 1 3 HACKER PETER 22
17 41 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 3 0 - 1 3 MK HACKER ADOLF ADIR. 24
18 74 THAL WALDEMAR 0 - 1 2 NEUSSNER SIEGFRIED 25
19 63 FISCHER ANDREAS 3 0 - 1 3 PERNDL JOHANN 26
20 40 BEISTEINER JOACHIM 3 ½ - ½ 3 WANDL WERNER 28
21 57 HINTERBERGER JOHANN SEN. 2 0 - 1 2 HOFBAUER PETER 32
22 33 HOEBAUS ALFRED 1 - 0 STRASSER THOMAS 50
23 35 SCHATZL FRANZ ½ - ½ STROBL KARL 43
24 62 KRUECKL ERICH ½ - ½ PRENDINGER RUDOLF 36
25 53 KOEHLER HERMANN 0 - 1 HUDEC MARCUS DR. 42
26 45 MOTTL ANTON 2 0 - 1 2 OBERNBERGER BERNHARD 58
27 59 STEINER KARL 2 1 - 0 2 BETTEL ANTON 46
28 47 WERLE HERBERT 2 1 - 0 2 JEREB JUERGEN ING. 66
29 61 FISCHER MICHAEL 2 ½ - ½ 2 REISINGER HEINZ DI. 48
30 49 HECHL GERALD 2 0 - 1 2 WURZER ERICH ING. 60
31 51 WALLNER PAUL 2 1 - 0 2 THAL ALEXANDER DR. 67
32 83 WALDER REINHARD MAG. 0 - 1 FURCH MICHAEL 52
33 64 TEUFL STEFAN ½ - ½ SCHMID MARIO 54
34 55 HAIDER FRITZ 2 0 - 1 2 KAINZ EDWIN MAG. 56
35 65 FOSTEL GUENTHER DR. 2 0 - 1 2 SCHWIHLIK ERNST 72
36 77 HECHL ANDREA 1 0 - 1 1 REISNER KARL 68
37 78 KALT GERALD 1 0 - 1 1 MURRER WOLFGANG 69
38 81 KUBA WALTER 1 0 - 1 1 ENDLER GEORG 70
39 71 GLOECKL MARITA 1 0 - 1 1 KALT STEFAN 79
40 73 KUBA MARKUS ½ 1 - 0 0 FEUERSTEIN MATHIAS 76
41 75 DRABECK SASCHA 1 1 - 0 1 KRANABETTER GERHARD 80
42 82 KUDA HEINZ 2 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 11 FM POECKSTEINER JOHANN 6 1 - 0 5 IM LANC ALOIS 1
2 2 FM DANEK LIBOR 5 ½ - ½ 5 INSAM HEINZ 7
3 56 KAINZ EDWIN MAG. 3 0 - 1 3 IM OSMANOVIC KEMAL 3
4 5 FM ROEHRL KARL 5 1 - 0 5 FM MINIBOECK GUENTER MAG. 4
5 8 RUDOLF HERBERT 4 1 - 0 4 WEISSENBECK MANUEL 23
6 9 MK DENK ADOLF 0 - 1 RAUBAL MARTIN 14
7 10 FM STANISIC LJUBISA 4 1 - 0 4 BAUMGARTNER MARTIN DI. 34
8 12 NEUMEIER KLAUS 4 ½ - ½ 4 STAUDNER OLIVER 29
9 24 MK HACKER ADOLF ADIR. 4 1 - 0 4 GATTERMAYER ROBERT ING. 13
10 15 WADSACK WOLFGANG 0 - 1 HOEBAUS ALFRED 33
11 16 NEUBAUER MARTIN 4 ½ - ½ 4 HACKER PETER 22
12 26 PERNDL JOHANN 4 1 - 0 4 HADJIEFF DIETER 17
13 18 MK STEINER HEINZ 4 1 - 0 4 MK KOLLER HUBERT 30
14 20 SRCH JOSEF 1 - 0 BEISTEINER JOACHIM 40
15 42 HUDEC MARCUS DR. 0 - 1 FISCHER PETER 21
16 25 NEUSSNER SIEGFRIED 3 1 - 0 3 WERLE HERBERT 47
17 38 RUMPL ERWIN 1 - 0 WETSCHEREK GERHARD 27
18 28 WANDL WERNER 1 - 0 LAMPL FRANZ 37
19 44 BAWART MARKUS ½ - ½ 3 PINGITZER HARALD 31
20 32 HOFBAUER PETER 3 1 - 0 3 WALLNER PAUL 51
21 60 WURZER ERICH ING. 3 0 - 1 3 SCHATZL FRANZ 35
22 36 PRENDINGER RUDOLF 3 1 - 0 3 STEINER KARL 59
23 72 SCHWIHLIK ERNST 3 0 - 1 3 BERNHUBER FRANZ 39
24 58 OBERNBERGER BERNHARD 3 0 - 1 3 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 41
25 43 STROBL KARL 3 1 - 0 3 KRUECKL ERICH 62
26 67 THAL ALEXANDER DR. 2 0 - 1 2 MOTTL ANTON 45
27 46 BETTEL ANTON 2 1 - 0 THAL WALDEMAR 74
28 48 REISINGER HEINZ DI. 1 - 0 3 FISCHER ANDREAS 63
29 66 JEREB JUERGEN ING. 2 0 - 1 2 HECHL GERALD 49
30 50 STRASSER THOMAS 1 - 0 KOEHLER HERMANN 53
31 52 FURCH MICHAEL 0 - 1 FISCHER MICHAEL 61
32 54 SCHMID MARIO 2 1 - 0 2 DRABECK SASCHA 75
33 68 REISNER KARL 2 0 - 1 2 HAIDER FRITZ 55
34 69 MURRER WOLFGANG 2 1 - 0 2 HINTERBERGER JOHANN SEN. 57
35 79 KALT STEFAN 2 0 - 1 2 TEUFL STEFAN 64
36 70 ENDLER GEORG 2 ½ - ½ 2 FOSTEL GUENTHER DR. 65
37 80 KRANABETTER GERHARD 1 0 - 1 1 GLOECKL MARITA 71
38 73 KUBA MARKUS 1 - 0 WALDER REINHARD MAG. 83
39 76 FEUERSTEIN MATHIAS 0 1 - 0 1 KUBA WALTER 81
40 77 HECHL ANDREA 1 0 - 1 1 KALT GERALD 78
41 6 FM KWATSCHEWSKY LEO 4 0 not paired
42 19 BECK HARTMUTH 0 not paired
43 82 KUDA HEINZ 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 11 FM POECKSTEINER JOHANN 2235 2192 SPARKASSE YBBS 7,0 31,50 23,5
2 5 FM ROEHRL KARL 2300 2326 SK ST.POELTEN 6,0 31,50 23,0
3 14 RAUBAL MARTIN 2245 2147 SK ST.POELTEN 5,5 35,00 25,0
4 7 INSAM HEINZ 2250 2261 WIEN-OTTAKRING 5,5 33,50 23,0
5 2 FM DANEK LIBOR 2350 0 5,5 31,50 22,0
6 1 IM LANC ALOIS 2470 0 5,0 32,50 22,0
7 4 FM MINIBOECK GUENTER MAG. 2325 2327 SC ATSV SPARTA DEUTSCH-WA 5,0 29,00 20,0
8 24 MK HACKER ADOLF ADIR. 0 2045 SPARKASSE YBBS 5,0 27,50 20,5
9 18 MK STEINER HEINZ 0 2109 SPARKASSE YBBS 5,0 27,50 19,0
10 26 PERNDL JOHANN 0 2030 SK LÜNDERBANK BADEN 5,0 27,00 19,0
11 8 RUDOLF HERBERT 0 2251 SK LÜNDERBANK BADEN 5,0 26,00 18,5
12 10 FM STANISIC LJUBISA 2270 2224 WIEN-MARGARETEN 5,0 25,00 18,0
13 9 MK DENK ADOLF 2255 2241 SPARKASSE SCHWAZ 4,5 31,00 22,0
14 22 HACKER PETER 0 2048 SPARKASSE YBBS 4,5 31,00 22,0
15 16 NEUBAUER MARTIN 0 2114 SK ST.POELTEN 4,5 30,00 22,0
16 29 STAUDNER OLIVER 0 1986 WIEN-OTTAKRING 4,5 30,00 22,0
17 12 NEUMEIER KLAUS 0 2169 SK ALJECHIN WIEN 4,5 27,50 20,0
18 33 HOEBAUS ALFRED 0 1954 SV PSK KOTTINGBRUNN 4,5 27,50 19,5
19 38 RUMPL ERWIN 0 1901 AMSTETTNER SCHACHVEREIN 4,5 27,00 18,5
20 21 FISCHER PETER 0 2049 WIEN-MARGARETEN 4,5 26,50 20,0
21 28 WANDL WERNER 0 1996 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 4,5 25,00 16,5
22 20 SRCH JOSEF 2215 2088 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 4,5 22,50 16,5
23 13 GATTERMAYER ROBERT ING. 0 2160 SPARKASSE YBBS 4,0 30,50 22,0
24 23 WEISSENBECK MANUEL 0 2046 SK VOLKSBANK LOOSDORF 4,0 28,50 22,0
25 17 HADJIEFF DIETER 0 2113 WIEN-OTTAKRING 4,0 28,50 20,5
26 34 BAUMGARTNER MARTIN DI. 0 1950 BG 16 - WIEN 4,0 28,50 20,5
27 3 IM OSMANOVIC KEMAL 2340 0 WIEN-MARGARETEN 4,0 27,50 19,5
28 39 BERNHUBER FRANZ 0 1885 B.S.V. GLANZSTOFF ST.PÖLT 4,0 26,50 20,0
29 44 BAWART MARKUS 0 1806 DONAU WIEN 4,0 26,00 18,5
30 6 FM KWATSCHEWSKY LEO 2305 2277 WIEN-FLOETZERSTEIG 4,0 25,50 18,5
31 32 HOFBAUER PETER 0 1963 WIEN-DONAUSTADT 4,0 25,50 16,5
32 41 PAYRITS HELMUT DR. 0 1855 WIEN-MARGARETEN 4,0 24,50 18,5
33 43 STROBL KARL 0 1813 SK MAUERBACH 4,0 24,50 18,0
34 30 MK KOLLER HUBERT 0 1982 SPARKASSE YBBS 4,0 24,50 17,5
35 35 SCHATZL FRANZ 0 1942 MOEDLING 4,0 23,50 18,0
36 25 NEUSSNER SIEGFRIED 0 2041 SK VOLKSBANK LOOSDORF 4,0 23,50 16,5
37 36 PRENDINGER RUDOLF 0 1915 SK LÜNDERBANK BADEN 4,0 21,00 16,0
38 15 WADSACK WOLFGANG 0 2123 AMSTETTNER SCHACHVEREIN 3,5 30,00 21,5
39 31 PINGITZER HARALD 0 1972 WIEN-DONAUPARK 3,5 29,00 21,0
40 37 LAMPL FRANZ 0 1912 DONAU WIEN 3,5 26,00 19,5
41 27 WETSCHEREK GERHARD 2220 2009 WIEN-DONAUSTADT 3,5 25,00 18,0
42 40 BEISTEINER JOACHIM 0 1871 LANGENLEBARN 3,5 24,50 19,5
43 50 STRASSER THOMAS 0 1706 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 3,5 24,50 18,0
44 19 BECK HARTMUTH 0 2102 WIEN-FLOETZERSTEIG 3,5 24,00 19,5
45 42 HUDEC MARCUS DR. 0 1853 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 3,5 24,00 16,5
46 48 REISINGER HEINZ DI. 0 1773 BG 16 - WIEN 3,5 22,50 15,0
47 61 FISCHER MICHAEL 0 1594 SK MAUERBACH 3,5 20,50 15,0
48 51 WALLNER PAUL 0 1700 SK ST.POELTEN 3,0 27,00 20,0
49 49 HECHL GERALD 0 1769 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 3,0 26,50 19,5
50 63 FISCHER ANDREAS 0 1581 WIEN-MARGARETEN 3,0 25,00 19,0
51 45 MOTTL ANTON 0 1806 WIEN-BREITENSEE 3,0 24,00 17,0
52 55 HAIDER FRITZ 0 1636 MOEDLING 3,0 23,50 16,0
53 60 WURZER ERICH ING. 0 1605 SK MAUERBACH 3,0 23,00 17,5
54 59 STEINER KARL 0 1615 SV TRAISKIRCHEN 3,0 23,00 17,0
55 47 WERLE HERBERT 0 1780 SV REIDLING 3,0 23,00 16,0
56 62 KRUECKL ERICH 0 1594 LANGENLEBARN 3,0 22,50 17,5
57 56 KAINZ EDWIN MAG. 0 1624 SK ZWETTL, NÖ 3,0 22,50 16,0
58 72 SCHWIHLIK ERNST 0 1365 SK WIEN-HERNALS 3,0 22,00 15,5
59 46 BETTEL ANTON 0 1803 SK POTTENSTEIN 3,0 21,00 13,0
60 58 OBERNBERGER BERNHARD 0 1619 SPARKASSE YBBS 3,0 20,50 16,0
61 64 TEUFL STEFAN 0 1578 SK ZWETTL, NÖ 3,0 20,50 15,0
62 69 MURRER WOLFGANG 0 1443 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 3,0 20,50 14,5
63 54 SCHMID MARIO 0 1660 SPARKASSE YBBS 3,0 20,00 14,0
64 53 KOEHLER HERMANN 0 1687 SK WIEN-HERNALS 2,5 23,00 17,0
65 65 FOSTEL GUENTHER DR. 0 1553 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 2,5 23,00 16,5
66 52 FURCH MICHAEL 0 1694 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 2,5 23,00 15,0
67 74 THAL WALDEMAR 0 1200 RETZ 2,5 22,50 15,5
68 70 ENDLER GEORG 0 1422 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 2,5 18,00 13,0
69 73 KUBA MARKUS 0 1235 SK ALJECHIN WIEN 2,5 17,50 12,5
70 57 HINTERBERGER JOHANN SEN. 0 1623 SK VOLKSBANK LOOSDORF 2,0 23,00 17,5
71 79 KALT STEFAN 0 0 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 2,0 20,50 14,0
72 67 THAL ALEXANDER DR. 0 1517 RETZ 2,0 20,00 14,5
73 82 KUDA HEINZ 0 0 2,0 19,50 15,0
74 75 DRABECK SASCHA 0 0 LANGENLEBARN 2,0 18,50 13,5
75 78 KALT GERALD 0 0 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 2,0 18,00 13,5
76 66 JEREB JUERGEN ING. 0 1531 SK LÜNDERBANK BADEN 2,0 18,00 13,0
77 68 REISNER KARL 0 1481 SK VOLKSBANK LOOSDORF 2,0 17,50 13,0
78 71 GLOECKL MARITA 0 1378 SPARKASSE YBBS 2,0 16,50 11,5
79 83 WALDER REINHARD MAG. 0 0 1,5 23,50 16,5
80 80 KRANABETTER GERHARD 0 0 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 1,0 20,50 14,5
81 81 KUBA WALTER 0 0 1,0 18,50 14,0
82 77 HECHL ANDREA 0 0 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 1,0 16,00 11,0
83 76 FEUERSTEIN MATHIAS 0 0 SPG EICHGRABEN - PRESSBAU 1,0 15,00 10,5