Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.05 | Santos Latasa, Jaime (2677) vs (2521) David, Alberto 37th European Chess Club Cup 2022 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
1-0 | B67 | |
2022.04.06 | David, Alberto (2545) vs (2325) Kanyamarala, Tarun European Individual Chess Championship Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2022.04.05 | Kalogeris, Ioannis (2368) vs (2545) David, Alberto European Individual Chess Championship India - Mejicana |
1-0 | A50 | |
2022.04.04 | David, Alberto (2545) vs (2320) Stremavicius, Pijus European Individual Chess Championship Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1-0 | ||
2022.04.03 | Wachinger, Nikolas (2376) vs (2545) David, Alberto European Individual Chess Championship Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.04.02 | David, Alberto (2545) vs (2278) Eric, Jovana European Individual Chess Championship Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1-0 | ||
2022.04.01 | Koelle, Tobias (2378) vs (2545) David, Alberto European Individual Chess Championship India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.03.31 | David, Alberto (2545) vs (2376) Tomazini, Zan European Individual Chess Championship India India Oriental |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2022.03.30 | Gaal, Zsoka (2336) vs (2545) David, Alberto European Individual Chess Championship Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.03.29 | David, Alberto (2545) vs (2672) Cheparinov, Ivan European Individual Chess Championship Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2022.03.28 | Golubka, Petro (2401) vs (2545) David, Alberto European Individual Chess Championship Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.03.27 | David, Alberto (2545) vs (2229) Rakhmangulova, Anastasiya European Individual Chess Championship Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.12.30 | Lavrov, Maxim (2398) vs (2552) David, Alberto 1st Open BICA Pawn International Chess Tournament Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.12.29 | David, Alberto (2552) vs (2222) Sarwat, Walaa 1st Open BICA Pawn International Chess Tournament Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Schlechter |
1-0 | D90 | |
2021.12.28 | Firat, Burak (2480) vs (2552) David, Alberto 1st Open BICA Pawn International Chess Tournament Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.12.27 | David, Alberto (2552) vs (2148) Ben Ammar, Mohamed 1st Open BICA Pawn International Chess Tournament India de Rey Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.12.27 | Levin, Evgeny A. (2485) vs (2552) David, Alberto 1st Open BICA Pawn International Chess Tournament Nimzo-India Landau |
1/2-1/2 | E50 | |
2021.12.26 | David, Alberto (2552) vs (2428) Abdisalimov, Abdimalik 1st Open BICA Pawn International Chess Tournament India de Rey Schwarz |
1/2-1/2 | E70 | |
2021.12.25 | Ezat, Mohamed (2418) vs (2552) David, Alberto 1st Open BICA Pawn International Chess Tournament India India Oriental |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2021.12.25 | David, Alberto (2552) vs (2105) Bouzidi, Ahmed 1st Open BICA Pawn International Chess Tournament India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.12.24 | Moussa, Ahmed (1805) vs (2552) David, Alberto 1st Open BICA Pawn International Chess Tournament Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.10.10 | David, Alberto (2529) vs (2336) Yordanov, Lachezar 48th Greek Team Ch. 2021 group2 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.10.09 | Mastrovasilis, Athanasios (2523) vs (2529) David, Alberto 48th Greek Team Ch. 2021 group2 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E47 | |
2021.10.08 | David, Alberto (2529) vs (2551) Basso, Pier Luigi 48th Greek Team Ch. 2021 group2 Petrov Moderna - Simétrica |
1-0 | C43 | |
2021.10.07 | Van Foreest, Lucas (2543) vs (2529) David, Alberto 48th Greek Team Ch. 2021 group2 Siciliana Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2021.10.06 | David, Alberto (2529) vs (2544) Pechac, Jergus 48th Greek Team Ch. 2021 group2 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Kashdan) - Gruenfeld Kemeri (Kashdan) |
1-0 | D79 | |
2021.08.15 | Balakrishnan, Praveen (2508) vs (2532) David, Alberto 19th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2021 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.08.14 | David, Alberto (2532) vs (2292) Marn, Jan 19th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2021 Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.08.13 | Kozak, Adam (2504) vs (2532) David, Alberto 19th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2021 Francesa Avance - Euwe |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2021.08.12 | David, Alberto (2532) vs (2410) Travadon, Loic 19th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2021 Española Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2021.08.12 | Larkin, Vladyslav (2371) vs (2532) David, Alberto 19th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2021 Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2021.08.11 | David, Alberto (2532) vs (2502) Bellahcene, Bilel 19th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2021 Catalana Irregular - Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2021.08.10 | Barp, Alberto (2389) vs (2532) David, Alberto 19th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2021 India Antigua |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2021.08.10 | David, Alberto (2532) vs (2287) Bettalli, Francesco 19th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2021 Siciliana |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.08.09 | Keetman, Maaike (2164) vs (2532) David, Alberto 19th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2021 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B11 | |
2020.01.25 | Saravana, Krishnan P. (2313) vs (2562) David, Alberto 12th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2020 for Sakthi Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2020.01.22 | David, Alberto (2562) vs (2370) Eraschenkov, Denis 12th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2020 for Sakthi Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
0-1 | D26 | |
2020.01.21 | Pranesh, M (2317) vs (2562) David, Alberto 12th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2020 for Sakthi Francesa Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C03 | |
2020.01.21 | David, Alberto (2562) vs (2363) Ameir, Moheb 12th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2020 for Sakthi Inglesa Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2020.01.20 | Senthil, Maran K (2328) vs (2562) David, Alberto 12th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2020 for Sakthi Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.01.19 | Sri, Sai Baswanth P (2008) vs (2562) David, Alberto 12th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2020 for Sakthi Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2020.01.18 | David, Alberto (2562) vs (1674) Rebecca, Jesumarian 12th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2020 for Sakthi Francesa - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2020.08.30 | Fecker, Noah (2345) vs (2520) David, Alberto 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2020.08.27 | Eilenberg, Jonas (2160) vs (2520) David, Alberto 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A65 | |
2020.08.26 | Wagner, Leopold Franziskus (2168) vs (2520) David, Alberto 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Siciliana Abierta - Prins (Rauzer) |
0-1 | B55 | |
2020.08.25 | David, Alberto (2520) vs (2275) Koelle, Tobias 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Nimzo-India Rubinstein |
0-1 | E42 | |
2020.08.24 | Fischer, Daniel (2331) vs (2520) David, Alberto 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2020.08.23 | David, Alberto (2520) vs (2197) Kardoeus, David 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | B31 | |
2020.08.22 | Kristoferitsch, Daniel (2115) vs (2520) David, Alberto 4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck A Open Haus der Begegnung Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India (Keres) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2019.12.08 | Pena Rincon, David Alberto vs (1611) Ballesteros Diaz, Jefree Daniel TORNEO IRT CLASICO NAVIDAD BOGOTA Siciliana - Philidor |
0-1 | B20 | |
2019.12.07 | Lopez Parra, Carlos Alberto (1643) vs Pena Rincon, David Alberto TORNEO IRT CLASICO NAVIDAD BOGOTA Inglesa Siciliana |
1-0 | A21 | |
2019.12.06 | Pena Rincon, David Alberto vs (1828) Pereira, Henry Alberto TORNEO IRT CLASICO NAVIDAD BOGOTA Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.01.16 | David, Alberto (2562) vs (2479) Karthik, Venkataraman 18th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.01.15 | Gusain, Himal (2401) vs (2562) David, Alberto 18th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2020.01.14 | David, Alberto (2562) vs (2398) Sammed Jaykumar, Shete 18th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Reti India de Rey - Barcza |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.01.13 | Dzhumaev, Marat (2422) vs (2562) David, Alberto 18th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2020.01.12 | David, Alberto (2562) vs (2233) Raahul, V S 18th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Española Berlin - Mortimer |
1-0 | C65 | |
2020.01.12 | Aaryan, Varshney (2287) vs (2562) David, Alberto 18th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2020.01.11 | David, Alberto (2562) vs (2000) Panta, Sumit 18th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Francesa - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2020.01.10 | Krishna, C R G (2436) vs (2562) David, Alberto 18th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1-0 | E06 | |
2020.01.10 | David, Alberto (2562) vs (2300) Mohammad Fahad, Rahman 18th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Inglesa Mikenas - Francesa |
1-0 | A18 | |
2020.01.09 | Dhar, Rajib (2121) vs (2562) David, Alberto 18th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Caro-Kann - Panov Acelerado |
0-1 | B10 | |
2020.01.07 | Krishnater, Kushager (2308) vs (2545) David, Alberto EKA IIFL Investment Managers 5th International Grandmaster Chess Tournament Francesa Paulsen |
0-1 | C10 | |
2020.01.06 | David, Alberto (2545) vs (2374) Czebe, Attila EKA IIFL Investment Managers 5th International Grandmaster Chess Tournament India de Rey Schwarz |
1-0 | E70 | |
2020.01.05 | Eraschenkov, Denis (2386) vs (2545) David, Alberto EKA IIFL Investment Managers 5th International Grandmaster Chess Tournament Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.01.04 | David, Alberto (2545) vs (2356) Neelash, Saha EKA IIFL Investment Managers 5th International Grandmaster Chess Tournament Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2020.01.03 | Wagh, Suyog (2219) vs (2545) David, Alberto EKA IIFL Investment Managers 5th International Grandmaster Chess Tournament Gruenfeld del Cambio |
0-1 | D85 | |
2020.01.02 | David, Alberto (2545) vs (2269) Aaryan, Varshney EKA IIFL Investment Managers 5th International Grandmaster Chess Tournament Inglesa Anglo-India - Fiancheto de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2019.12.31 | David, Alberto (2545) vs (2252) Raahul, V S EKA IIFL Investment Managers 5th International Grandmaster Chess Tournament Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2019.12.30 | Varun, V (2250) vs (2545) David, Alberto EKA IIFL Investment Managers 5th International Grandmaster Chess Tournament Holandesa - Raphael |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2019.09.19 | David, Alberto (2533) vs (2390) Ioannidis, Evgenios 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2019.09.18 | Patrelakis, Evaggelos (2202) vs (2533) David, Alberto 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Siciliana O'Kelly - Maroczy |
1/2-1/2 | B28 | |
2019.09.17 | David, Alberto (2533) vs (2329) Audi, Ameya 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2019.09.16 | Mirzoev, Emil (2477) vs (2533) David, Alberto 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1/2-1/2 | E46 | |
2019.09.15 | David, Alberto (2533) vs (2408) Osmak, Iulija 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2019.09.14 | Moiseenko, Vadim (2543) vs (2533) David, Alberto 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2019.09.13 | Dushyant, Sharma (2242) vs (2533) David, Alberto 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Siciliana O'Kelly - Maroczy |
0-1 | B28 | |
2019.09.12 | David, Alberto (2533) vs (2364) Manish , Anto Cristiano F 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2019.09.11 | Anagnostopoulos, Konstantinos (2322) vs (2533) David, Alberto 7th Capablanca Memorial GM Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A16 | |
2019.07.06 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2640) Papaioannou, Ioannis 47th Greek Team Ch. 2019 Inglesa Erizo - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | A17 | |
2019.07.05 | Macieja, Bartlomiej (2500) vs (2553) David, Alberto 47th Greek Team Ch. 2019 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2019.07.05 | Navara, David (2734) vs (2553) David, Alberto 47th Greek Team Ch. 2019 Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B41 | |
2019.07.04 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2495) Nedev, Trajko 47th Greek Team Ch. 2019 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2019.07.03 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2666) Cheparinov, Ivan 47th Greek Team Ch. 2019 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2019.07.03 | Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios (2589) vs (2553) David, Alberto 47th Greek Team Ch. 2019 Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2019.07.02 | Sadzikowski, Daniel (2510) vs (2553) David, Alberto 47th Greek Team Ch. 2019 Robatsch - Dos Cabllos (Suttles) |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2019.07.20 | Anagnostopoulos, Konstantinos (2338) vs (2553) David, Alberto 12th Paleochora International Chess Tournament Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2019.07.19 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2202) Apanasenok, Alexander 12th Paleochora International Chess Tournament Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2019.07.18 | Kalogridakis, Georgios (2134) vs (2553) David, Alberto 12th Paleochora International Chess Tournament Siciliana Paulsen - Reti |
1-0 | B41 | |
2019.07.17 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2543) Theodorou, Nikolas 12th Paleochora International Chess Tournament India de Rey Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
0-1 | E73 | |
2019.07.16 | Chandra, Akshat (2522) vs (2553) David, Alberto 12th Paleochora International Chess Tournament Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2019.07.15 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2408) Vlachos, Anatole 12th Paleochora International Chess Tournament Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2019.07.14 | Murzin, Volodar (2429) vs (2553) David, Alberto 12th Paleochora International Chess Tournament Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2019.07.14 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2234) Milonakis, Georgios 12th Paleochora International Chess Tournament Siciliana Inglesa |
1-0 | A20 | |
2019.07.13 | Wolf, Ulrich (2052) vs (2553) David, Alberto 12th Paleochora International Chess Tournament Siciliana Paulsen - Reti |
0-1 | B41 | |
2019.04.29 | David, Alberto (2560) vs (2467) Sonis, Francesco 51° CIS Master - Finale Campionato Italiano a squadre 2019 Francesa - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2019.04.27 | Efimov, Igor (2427) vs (2560) David, Alberto 51° CIS Master - Finale Campionato Italiano a squadre 2019 Caballo Indio |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2018.10.17 | David, Alberto (2561) vs (2690) Ragger, Markus ECC 2018 Open Española Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2018.10.15 | David, Alberto (2561) vs (2353) Csonka, Attila Istvan ECC 2018 Open Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2018.10.14 | Hammes, Michael (2335) vs (2561) David, Alberto ECC 2018 Open India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2018.10.13 | Lauber, Arnd (2431) vs (2561) David, Alberto ECC 2018 Open Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E47 | |
2018.10.12 | David, Alberto (2561) vs (2165) Rasmussen, Henning ECC 2018 Open Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2018.07.15 | Lupulescu, Constantin (2617) vs (2561) David, Alberto 45th Greek Team Ch. Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2018.07.14 | David, Alberto (2561) vs (2620) Erdos, Viktor 45th Greek Team Ch. Italiana |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2018.07.13 | Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios (2580) vs (2561) David, Alberto 45th Greek Team Ch. Caro-Kann - Caballo (Forgacs) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2018.07.12 | Firat, Burak (2452) vs (2561) David, Alberto 45th Greek Team Ch. Caro-Kann - Caballo |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2018.07.11 | David, Alberto (2561) vs (2685) Saric, Ivan 45th Greek Team Ch. Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2018.07.11 | David, Alberto (2561) vs (2415) Secheres, Adrian-Simion 45th Greek Team Ch. Siciliana - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2018.07.10 | Nikolov, Momchil (2541) vs (2561) David, Alberto 45th Greek Team Ch. Nimzo-India Bernstein |
1/2-1/2 | E53 | |
2018.07.25 | David, Alberto (2549) vs (2404) Prince, Bajaj 11th International Open Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2018.07.24 | Werle, Jan (2525) vs (2549) David, Alberto 11th International Open Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.07.23 | David, Alberto (2549) vs (1897) Samakas, Anastasios 11th International Open Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
1-0 | C24 | |
2018.07.22 | Worek, Joanna (2298) vs (2549) David, Alberto 11th International Open Siciliana Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2018.07.21 | David, Alberto (2549) vs (2176) Stewart, Ashley 11th International Open Inglesa - Snake |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2018.07.20 | Szczepkowska, Karina (2396) vs (2549) David, Alberto 11th International Open India - Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | A50 | |
2018.07.19 | David, Alberto (2549) vs (2401) Dijkhuis, Tycho 11th International Open Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2018.07.19 | Samaridis, Konstantinos (2103) vs (2549) David, Alberto 11th International Open Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
0-1 | E47 | |
2018.07.18 | David, Alberto (2549) vs (1782) Davis, Holden 11th International Open Francesa - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2018.01.16 | Naiditsch, Arkadij (2701) vs (2553) David, Alberto DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi Caro-Kann Panov - Caro-Kann Panov |
1/2-1/2 | B14 | |
2018.01.15 | Nitin, S. (2422) vs (2553) David, Alberto DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi Francesa MacCutcheon - Lasker |
0-1 | C12 | |
2018.01.14 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2434) Dzhumaev, Marat DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi Siciliana Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2018.01.13 | Mohammad, Nubairshah Shaikh (2380) vs (2553) David, Alberto DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1/2-1/2 | E46 | |
2018.01.12 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2415) Akash Pc, Iyer DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi Siciliana Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2018.01.12 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2288) Koustav, Chatterjee DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2018.01.11 | Mitrabha, Guha (2319) vs (2553) David, Alberto DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.01.10 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2318) Roy Chowdhury, Saptarshi DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi Siciliana - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2018.01.10 | Praveen, Kumar C (2241) vs (2553) David, Alberto DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
0-1 | E46 | |
2018.01.09 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2031) Arpan, Das (Jr) DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | B11 | |
2017.12.27 | David, Alberto (2571) vs (2211) Nayak, Rajesh Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 India de Rey Saemisch |
0-1 | E80 | |
2017.12.26 | Gajwa, Ankit (2284) vs (2571) David, Alberto Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Siciliana |
1-0 | B32 | |
2017.12.25 | David, Alberto (2571) vs (2606) Gareyev, Timur Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2017.12.24 | Atalik, Suat (2545) vs (2571) David, Alberto Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | E21 | |
2017.12.24 | David, Alberto (2571) vs (2307) Rathnakaran, K. Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2017.12.23 | Ram, S. Krishnan (2255) vs (2571) David, Alberto Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2017.12.22 | David, Alberto (2571) vs (2140) Jishitha, D Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2017.12.22 | Supriya, Joshi (1988) vs (2571) David, Alberto Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Siciliana Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2017.12.21 | David, Alberto (2571) vs (1730) Mumukshu, Mittal Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Siciliana - Húngara |
1-0 | B27 | |
2017.09.19 | David, Alberto (2576) vs (2191) Milonakis, Georgios 2nd Capablanca Memorial GM India de Rey Clásica - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2017.09.18 | Urban, Konstantin (2303) vs (2576) David, Alberto 2nd Capablanca Memorial GM Francesa del Avance Winawer |
1/2-1/2 | C16 | |
2017.09.17 | David, Alberto (2576) vs (2247) Taylor, Adam C 2nd Capablanca Memorial GM Reti India de Rey - Francesa |
1-0 | A08 | |
2017.09.16 | Levin, Evgeny A. (2532) vs (2576) David, Alberto 2nd Capablanca Memorial GM Nimzo-India Bernstein |
1/2-1/2 | E53 | |
2017.09.15 | David, Alberto (2576) vs (2513) Rozentalis, Eduardas 2nd Capablanca Memorial GM Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2017.09.14 | Favarel, Antoine (2357) vs (2576) David, Alberto 2nd Capablanca Memorial GM Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2017.09.13 | Duzhakov, Ilya (2429) vs (2576) David, Alberto 2nd Capablanca Memorial GM Bogo-India - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E11 | |
2017.09.12 | David, Alberto (2576) vs (2508) Smirnov, Anton 2nd Capablanca Memorial GM Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C24 | |
2017.09.11 | Xylogiannopoulos, Antonios (2279) vs (2576) David, Alberto 2nd Capablanca Memorial GM Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze |
0-1 | B15 | |
2017.07.26 | David, Alberto (2567) vs (2558) Boruchovsky, Avital 10th International Open Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2017.07.25 | Sadzikowski, Daniel (2563) vs (2567) David, Alberto 10th International Open Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2017.07.24 | David, Alberto (2567) vs (2440) Malikentzos, Sotirios 10th International Open Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2017.07.23 | Zinchenko, Yaroslav (2547) vs (2567) David, Alberto 10th International Open Siciliana Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B43 | |
2017.07.22 | David, Alberto (2567) vs (2496) Dobrov, Vladimir 10th International Open Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B52 | |
2017.07.21 | Morozov, Nichita (2437) vs (2567) David, Alberto 10th International Open India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2017.07.20 | David, Alberto (2567) vs (2370) Markidis, Konstantinos 10th International Open Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2017.07.20 | Debard, Michel (2144) vs (2567) David, Alberto 10th International Open Caro-Kann del Cambio |
0-1 | B13 | |
2017.07.19 | David, Alberto (2567) vs (1874) Aristotelous, Vassilis 10th International Open Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1-0 | C78 | |
2017.01.25 | Nitin, S. (2427) vs (2569) David, Alberto 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Francesa - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2017.01.24 | David, Alberto (2569) vs (2478) Neverov, Valeriy 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B51 | |
2017.01.23 | David, Alberto (2569) vs (2416) Laxman, R.R. 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Española Berlin |
1-0 | C65 | |
2017.01.23 | Sidhant, Mohapatra (2267) vs (2569) David, Alberto 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
0-1 | B84 | |
2017.01.22 | Tukhaev, Adam (2516) vs (2569) David, Alberto 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Francesa MacCutcheon |
1-0 | C12 | |
2017.01.21 | David, Alberto (2569) vs (2491) Czebe, Attila 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Pirc |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2017.01.21 | Kunal, M. (2298) vs (2569) David, Alberto 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2017.01.19 | David, Alberto (2569) vs (2211) Jayakumaar, S 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | B31 | |
2017.01.19 | Chakravarthy, Y V K (2047) vs (2569) David, Alberto 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2017.01.18 | David, Alberto (2569) vs (1831) Begum, Masuda 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C90 | |
2017.01.11 | Masango, Spencer (2198) vs (2569) David, Alberto 15th Delhi International Cat: A Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua Noteboom |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2017.01.10 | David, Alberto (2569) vs (2091) Srija, Seshadri 15th Delhi International Cat: A Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2017.01.10 | Patil, Pratik (2208) vs (2569) David, Alberto 15th Delhi International Cat: A Siciliana Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2017.01.09 | David, Alberto (2569) vs (2059) Salonika, Saina 15th Delhi International Cat: A Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B52 | |
2016.07.27 | Stathopoulos, Ioannis (2387) vs (2572) David, Alberto 9th International Open India de Dama Clásica - Kramnik |
0-1 | E17 | |
2016.07.26 | David, Alberto (2572) vs (2203) Tzouganakis, Panteleimon 9th International Open Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B51 | |
2016.07.25 | Enkhtuul, Altan-Ulzii (2230) vs (2572) David, Alberto 9th International Open Caballo Indio - Polaca |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2016.07.24 | David, Alberto (2572) vs (2509) Sivuk, Vitaly 9th International Open Dos Caballos - Alfil Moderno |
0-1 | C55 | |
2016.07.23 | Andreev, Eduard (2441) vs (2572) David, Alberto 9th International Open Siciliana Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2016.07.22 | David, Alberto (2572) vs (2464) Kelires, Andreas 9th International Open Dos Caballos - Alfil Moderno |
1/2-1/2 | C55 | |
2016.07.21 | Velikic, Adela (2309) vs (2572) David, Alberto 9th International Open Siciliana Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2016.07.21 | David, Alberto (2572) vs (2097) Papakonstantinou, Dimitrios 9th International Open Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Clásica (Flohr) |
1-0 | B18 | |
2016.07.20 | Iatros, Aristidis (1682) vs (2572) David, Alberto 9th International Open Inglesa |
0-1 | A10 | |
2016.07.19 | David, Alberto (2572) vs (2092) Papadogiannis, Sevastianos 5th Idaion Andron Petrov - India |
1-0 | C42 | |
2016.07.18 | Adrian, Claude (2193) vs (2572) David, Alberto 5th Idaion Andron Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2016.07.17 | David, Alberto (2572) vs (2450) Theodorou, Nikolas 5th Idaion Andron Española Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2016.07.16 | Markidis, Konstantinos (2359) vs (2572) David, Alberto 5th Idaion Andron Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2016.07.15 | David, Alberto (2572) vs (2558) Rychagov, Andrey 5th Idaion Andron Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Charousek |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2016.07.14 | Kesidis, Odyseas (2232) vs (2572) David, Alberto 5th Idaion Andron Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2016.07.13 | David, Alberto (2572) vs (2267) Hristodoulou, Panagiotis 5th Idaion Andron Francesa - Hanham |
1/2-1/2 | C00 | |
2016.07.13 | Grigoriadis, Mihail (2132) vs (2572) David, Alberto 5th Idaion Andron Caro-Kann - Breyer |
0-1 | B10 | |
2016.07.12 | David, Alberto (2572) vs (1841) Vitsaxakis, Nikolaos 5th Idaion Andron Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Clásica (Flohr) |
1-0 | B18 | |
2016.08.13 | David, Alberto (2561) vs (2491) Leenhouts, Koen 20th Hogeschool Zeeland Tournament Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2016.08.12 | Stany, George Anthony (2476) vs (2561) David, Alberto 20th Hogeschool Zeeland Tournament Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2016.08.11 | David, Alberto (2561) vs (2398) Nitin, Senthilvel 20th Hogeschool Zeeland Tournament Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B51 | |
2016.08.10 | Lanchava, Tea (2259) vs (2561) David, Alberto 20th Hogeschool Zeeland Tournament Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2016.08.09 | David, Alberto (2561) vs (2419) Mu, Ke 20th Hogeschool Zeeland Tournament Francesa - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2016.08.08 | Freeke, Matthieu (2354) vs (2561) David, Alberto 20th Hogeschool Zeeland Tournament Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2016.08.07 | David, Alberto (2561) vs (2373) Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 20th Hogeschool Zeeland Tournament Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2016.08.07 | Kartsev, Soel (2221) vs (2561) David, Alberto 20th Hogeschool Zeeland Tournament Inglesa Siciliana (Dos Caballos) - Carls (Smyslov) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2016.08.06 | David, Alberto (2561) vs (1946) Boerkamp, Harry 20th Hogeschool Zeeland Tournament Schliemann Española |
1-0 | C63 | |
2016.05.01 | David, Alberto (2579) vs (2317) Pescatore, Lorenzo 48 CIS Master - Finale Campionato Italiano a squadre 2016 Siciliana - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2016.04.30 | David, Alberto (2579) vs (2268) Fico, Massimiliano 48 CIS Master - Finale Campionato Italiano a squadre 2016 Peón de Rey Irregular - Nimzovich |
1-0 | B00 | |
2016.04.28 | Salvador, Roland (2434) vs (2579) David, Alberto 48 CIS Master - Finale Campionato Italiano a squadre 2016 Caballo Indio - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2016.01.25 | David, Alberto (2597) vs (2506) Neverov, Valeriy 8th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2016 Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2016.01.24 | Ernst, Sipke (2536) vs (2597) David, Alberto 8th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2016 Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2016.01.23 | David, Alberto (2597) vs (2390) Kunal, M. 8th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2016 Nimzo-India Botvinnik - Keres |
1-0 | E49 | |
2016.01.22 | Maheswaran, P. (2263) vs (2597) David, Alberto 8th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2016 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2016.01.21 | David, Alberto (2597) vs (2238) Erigaisi, Arjun 8th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2016 Francesa - Hanham |
1/2-1/2 | C00 | |
2016.01.15 | Das, Sayantan (2411) vs (2597) David, Alberto 14th Delhi Open International Grandmasters Chess Tournament-2016 (Category 'A') Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2016.01.12 | David, Alberto (2597) vs (2566) Sivuk, Vitaly 14th Delhi Open International Grandmasters Chess Tournament-2016 (Category 'A') Española Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2016.01.12 | Harsha, Bharathakoti (2362) vs (2597) David, Alberto 14th Delhi Open International Grandmasters Chess Tournament-2016 (Category 'A') Nimzo-India Clásica |
0-1 | E32 | |
2016.01.09 | Sankalp, Gupta (2068) vs (2597) David, Alberto 14th Delhi Open International Grandmasters Chess Tournament-2016 (Category 'A') Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2015.08.01 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (2553) Stojanovic, Mihajlo 11th International Open Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2015.07.31 | Borovikov, Vladislav (2562) vs (2575) David, Alberto 11th International Open India India Oriental |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2015.07.30 | Markidis, Konstantinos (2378) vs (2575) David, Alberto 11th International Open Siciliana - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2015.07.29 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (2536) Kharitonov, Alexandr 11th International Open Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Spassky (Lobron) |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2015.07.28 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (2426) Kelires, Andreas 11th International Open Siciliana Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2015.07.27 | Antic, Dejan (2502) vs (2575) David, Alberto 11th International Open Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2015.07.26 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (2305) Kuprijanov, Anatoly 11th International Open Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Clásica (Flohr) |
1-0 | B18 | |
2015.07.26 | Djukic, Sandra (2168) vs (2575) David, Alberto 11th International Open Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
0-1 | E21 | |
2015.07.25 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (1829) Tolias, Fotis 11th International Open Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B52 | |
2015.07.24 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (2545) Ernst, Sipke 8th International Open Española Chigorin |
1-0 | C97 | |
2015.07.23 | Papadopoulos, Georgios (2267) vs (2575) David, Alberto 8th International Open Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
0-1 | D38 | |
2015.07.22 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (2197) Paulet, Iozefina 8th International Open Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2015.07.21 | Dijkhuis, Tycho (2313) vs (2575) David, Alberto 8th International Open Siciliana |
1-0 | B33 | |
2015.07.20 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (2190) Kalogeris, Ioannis 8th International Open Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B41 | |
2015.07.19 | Iordanidou, Zoi (2036) vs (2575) David, Alberto 8th International Open Siciliana |
0-1 | B30 | |
2015.07.18 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (2270) Djingarova, Emilia 8th International Open Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2015.07.18 | Tobor, Detlef (2074) vs (2575) David, Alberto 8th International Open Siciliana Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2015.07.17 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (1754) De Lisa, Carmine 8th International Open Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2015.07.16 | Liodakis, Konstantinos-Spyros (2131) vs (2575) David, Alberto Idaion Andro Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2015.07.15 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (2422) Skembris, Spyridon Idaion Andro Siciliana - Húngara (Pterodactyl) |
1/2-1/2 | B27 | |
2015.07.14 | Theodorou, Nikolas (2338) vs (2575) David, Alberto Idaion Andro Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2015.07.13 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (2604) Nabaty, Tamir Idaion Andro Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Clásica (Flohr) |
1-0 | B18 | |
2015.07.11 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (2378) Markidis, Konstantinos Idaion Andro Española Berger - Keres |
1/2-1/2 | C96 | |
2015.07.10 | Zayan, Osama (2215) vs (2575) David, Alberto Idaion Andro Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2015.07.10 | David, Alberto (2575) vs (2076) Balokas, Dimitrios Idaion Andro Siciliana - Húngara |
1-0 | B27 | |
2015.07.09 | Spyropoulos, Nikolaos (1917) vs (2575) David, Alberto Idaion Andro Siciliana Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
0-1 | B42 | |
2015.06.22 | Gledura, Benjamin (2486) vs (2571) David, Alberto 34th Mitropacup 2015 Open Section Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Tartakower |
1/2-1/2 | D58 | |
2015.06.21 | David, Alberto (2571) vs (2546) Michalik, Peter 34th Mitropacup 2015 Open Section Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Spassky (Lobron) |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2015.06.20 | David, Alberto (2571) vs (2563) Pelletier, Yannick 34th Mitropacup 2015 Open Section Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2015.06.19 | Bailet, Pierre (2518) vs (2571) David, Alberto 34th Mitropacup 2015 Open Section India de Dama Clásica - Kramnik |
1/2-1/2 | E17 | |
2015.06.18 | David, Alberto (2571) vs (2580) Saric, Ante 34th Mitropacup 2015 Open Section Siciliana Paulsen - Reti |
1/2-1/2 | B41 | |
2015.06.17 | Babula, Vlastimil (2552) vs (2571) David, Alberto 34th Mitropacup 2015 Open Section India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2015.06.16 | David, Alberto (2571) vs (2571) Borisek, Jure 34th Mitropacup 2015 Open Section Cuatro Caballos Brentano - Simétrica |
1-0 | C49 | |
2015.06.15 | Ragger, Markus (2676) vs (2571) David, Alberto 34th Mitropacup 2015 Open Section Eslava Alapin - Smyslov |
1-0 | D16 | |
2015.06.14 | David, Alberto (2571) vs (2600) Bluebaum, Matthias 34th Mitropacup 2015 Open Section Francesa - Hanham |
1/2-1/2 | C00 | |
2014.07.28 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2644) Delchev, Aleksander 7th International Open Española Berlin Abierta |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2014.07.27 | Petrov, Marijan (2438) vs (2553) David, Alberto 7th International Open Siciliana Scheveningen (Matanovic) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Matanovic) |
0-1 | B82 | |
2014.07.26 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2554) Mirzoev, Azer 7th International Open Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2014.07.25 | Narayanan, Srinath (2419) vs (2553) David, Alberto 7th International Open Siciliana Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2014.07.24 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2207) Tchernyi, Viktor 7th International Open Siciliana Maroczy Breyer - Siciliana Maroczy Breyer |
1-0 | B39 | |
2014.07.23 | Kerkhof, Michel (1954) vs (2553) David, Alberto 7th International Open Siciliana Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2014.07.22 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2330) Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis 7th International Open Siciliana Scheveningen - Siciliana Scheveningen |
0-1 | B83 | |
2014.07.22 | Pappelis, Dimitrios (2070) vs (2553) David, Alberto 7th International Open Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2014.07.21 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (1701) Iatros, Aristidis 7th International Open Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2014.07.19 | Gupta, Abhijeet (2634) vs (2553) David, Alberto 6th International Open Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2014.07.18 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2438) Petrov, Marijan 6th International Open Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2014.07.17 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2419) Narayanan, Srinath 6th International Open Siciliana - Snyder |
1-0 | B20 | |
2014.07.16 | Lekic, Dusan (2433) vs (2553) David, Alberto 6th International Open India de Dama Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2014.07.15 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2230) Karlovich, Anastazia 6th International Open Española Moderna Steinitz - Rubinstein |
1-0 | C75 | |
2014.07.14 | Stopa, Jacek (2482) vs (2553) David, Alberto 6th International Open Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2014.07.13 | David, Alberto (2553) vs (2388) Leenhouts, Koen 6th International Open Española - Barnes |
1-0 | C60 | |
2014.07.13 | Tchernyi, Viktor (2207) vs (2553) David, Alberto 6th International Open Peón de Dama Richter-Veresov - Peón de Dama Richter-Veresov |
0-1 | D01 | |
2014.07.03 | David, Alberto (2570) vs (2162) Dorfanis, Ilarion 42th Greek Team Ch. 2014 Española Berlin |
1-0 | C65 | |
2014.07.02 | Georgiadis, Ioannis (2487) vs (2570) David, Alberto 42th Greek Team Ch. 2014 Siciliana Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2014.07.01 | Tsiropoulas, Apostolos (2108) vs (2570) David, Alberto 42th Greek Team Ch. 2014 Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Cambio |
0-1 | D90 | |
2014.06.30 | David, Alberto (2570) vs (2414) Papadopoulos, Ioannis K. 42th Greek Team Ch. 2014 Siciliana - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2014.06.29 | Miton, Kamil (2608) vs (2570) David, Alberto 42th Greek Team Ch. 2014 Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2014.06.29 | David, Alberto (2570) vs (2259) Papasimakopoulos, Alexandros 42th Greek Team Ch. 2014 Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1-0 | C05 | |
2014.06.28 | Tsekouras, Theodoros (2211) vs (2570) David, Alberto 42th Greek Team Ch. 2014 India Antigua |
0-1 | A53 | |
2013.10.26 | David, Alberto (2574) vs (2521) Stefansson, Hannes ECCC 2013 Española Cerrada - Pilnik |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2013.10.25 | Nelis, Jean-Francois (2234) vs (2574) David, Alberto ECCC 2013 India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2013.10.24 | David, Alberto (2574) vs (2432) Lubczynski, Rafal ECCC 2013 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2013.10.23 | Sanduleac, Vasile (2423) vs (2574) David, Alberto ECCC 2013 Pirc - Sveshnikov |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2013.10.22 | Agdestein, Simen (2603) vs (2574) David, Alberto ECCC 2013 India de Dama Fiancheto |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2013.10.21 | David, Alberto (2574) vs Karavas, Stamatios ECCC 2013 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2013.10.20 | Buhmann, Rainer (2582) vs (2574) David, Alberto ECCC 2013 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2013.08.04 | Ashwin, Jayaram (2470) vs (2589) David, Alberto 5th Rethymno Open Moderna |
0-1 | A41 | |
2013.08.03 | David, Alberto (2589) vs (2376) Markidis, Konstantinos 5th Rethymno Open Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2013.08.02 | Georgiadis, Ioannis (2449) vs (2589) David, Alberto 5th Rethymno Open Alekhine - Intercambio |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2013.08.01 | David, Alberto (2589) vs (2339) Krishna, C.R.G. 5th Rethymno Open Inglesa - Anglo-Holandesa |
1-0 | A10 | |
2013.07.31 | Svetushkin, Dmitry (2603) vs (2589) David, Alberto 5th Rethymno Open Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2013.07.30 | David, Alberto (2589) vs (2458) Skembris, Spyridon 5th Rethymno Open Robatsch - Dos Cabllos (Suttles) |
1-0 | B06 | |
2013.07.29 | Heikkila, Antti (1956) vs (2589) David, Alberto 5th Rethymno Open Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2013.07.29 | David, Alberto (2589) vs (2142) Soukos, Konstantinos 5th Rethymno Open Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2013.07.28 | Godbole, Atharva (1943) vs (2589) David, Alberto 5th Rethymno Open Siciliana Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
0-1 | B42 | |
2013.07.26 | David, Alberto (2589) vs (2544) Rychagov, Andrey 6th Paleochora Open Francesa Avance |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2013.07.25 | David, Alberto (2589) vs (2538) Kharitonov, Alexandr 6th Paleochora Open Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2013.07.24 | Skembris, Spyridon (2458) vs (2589) David, Alberto 6th Paleochora Open Holandesa - Hopton |
0-1 | A80 | |
2013.07.23 | David, Alberto (2589) vs (2506) Popilski, Gil 6th Paleochora Open Inglesa Asimétrica - Keres |
1/2-1/2 | A34 | |
2013.07.22 | Kargin, Arseny (2440) vs (2589) David, Alberto 6th Paleochora Open Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2013.07.21 | David, Alberto (2589) vs (2470) Ashwin, Jayaram 6th Paleochora Open Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2013.07.20 | Sturt, Raven M (2308) vs (2589) David, Alberto 6th Paleochora Open Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2013.07.20 | David, Alberto (2589) vs (2076) Roesch, Mario 6th Paleochora Open India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2013.07.19 | Markaki, Sofia (1691) vs (2589) David, Alberto 6th Paleochora Open Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
0-1 | B84 | |
2013.04.19 | Angarita Escobar, David Alberto vs (1886) Duran Barraza, Mateo Andres Torneo Zonal Sub 16 Abs Zona Norte Integrada 2013 Escocesa - Escocesa Golmayo |
0-1 | C45 | |
2013.06.15 | Pages Ruiz, Eduard (1987) vs (1869) Martinez Robles, David Alberto XV Obert Internacional del Foment Martinenc - Grup Francesa - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2013.06.08 | Martinez Robles, David Alberto (1869) vs (1665) Martinez Lopez, Carlos XV Obert Internacional del Foment Martinenc - Grup Siciliana Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2013.06.01 | Rahal, Joe (1749) vs (1869) Martinez Robles, David Alberto XV Obert Internacional del Foment Martinenc - Grup Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2013.05.25 | Martinez Robles, David Alberto (1869) vs (1859) Corrales Adamuz, Cristian XV Obert Internacional del Foment Martinenc - Grup Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2013.05.11 | Angulo Centurion, Juan Jesus (1652) vs (1869) Martinez Robles, David Alberto XV Obert Internacional del Foment Martinenc - Grup Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
0-1 | C06 | |
2013.05.04 | Martinez Robles, David Alberto (1869) vs (1598) Bover De La Cruz, Pol XV Obert Internacional del Foment Martinenc - Grup Siciliana Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2013.04.27 | Ventura Bolet, Maxim (2027) vs (1869) Martinez Robles, David Alberto XV Obert Internacional del Foment Martinenc - Grup Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1-0 | A11 | |
2013.04.20 | Martinez Robles, David Alberto (1869) vs (2056) Valencia Jimenez, Josep XV Obert Internacional del Foment Martinenc - Grup Siciliana Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2012.12.13 | David, Alberto (2607) vs (2455) Fominyh, Alexander Rose Valley Open International Chess Tournament 2012, Kolkata Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2012.12.12 | Dzhumaev, Marat (2530) vs (2607) David, Alberto Rose Valley Open International Chess Tournament 2012, Kolkata Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2012.12.11 | David, Alberto (2607) vs (2573) Oleksienko, Mikhailo Rose Valley Open International Chess Tournament 2012, Kolkata Siciliana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2012.12.10 | Shyam, Sundar M. (2484) vs (2607) David, Alberto Rose Valley Open International Chess Tournament 2012, Kolkata India - Saemisch (Marienbad) |
0-1 | A50 | |
2012.12.09 | David, Alberto (2607) vs (2469) Vishnu, Prasanna. V Rose Valley Open International Chess Tournament 2012, Kolkata Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2012.12.08 | Arun Prasad, S. (2513) vs (2607) David, Alberto Rose Valley Open International Chess Tournament 2012, Kolkata Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2012.12.07 | David, Alberto (2607) vs (2236) Gokhale, Chandrashekhar Rose Valley Open International Chess Tournament 2012, Kolkata India Antigua Ucraniana (Dos Caballos) |
1-0 | A55 | |
2012.12.06 | Stany, G.A. (2437) vs (2607) David, Alberto Rose Valley Open International Chess Tournament 2012, Kolkata Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2012.12.05 | David, Alberto (2607) vs (2352) Senador, Emmanuel Rose Valley Open International Chess Tournament 2012, Kolkata Tarrasch Rubinstein - Tarrasch Rubinstein |
1-0 | D34 | |
2012.12.04 | Narayanan, Srinath (2439) vs (2607) David, Alberto Rose Valley Open International Chess Tournament 2012, Kolkata Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2012.12.03 | David, Alberto (2607) vs (2373) Narayanan.S.L, Rose Valley Open International Chess Tournament 2012, Kolkata Española Morphy - Cozio |
1-0 | C70 | |
2012.07.23 | David, Alberto (2605) vs (2393) Stany, G A 5th Paleochora Open Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | B31 | |
2012.07.14 | Neelotpal, Das (2456) vs (2605) David, Alberto 4th Rethymno Open India de Dama Fiancheto |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2012.07.22 | David, Alberto (2605) vs (2523) Romero Holmes, Alfonso 5th Paleochora Open India de Rey - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2012.07.13 | David, Alberto (2605) vs (2481) Filip, Lucian 4th Rethymno Open Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2012.07.21 | Ashwin, Jayaram (2476) vs (2605) David, Alberto 5th Paleochora Open Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2012.07.12 | Karabalis, Harilos (2251) vs (2605) David, Alberto 4th Rethymno Open Siciliana Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
0-1 | B42 | |
2012.07.20 | David, Alberto (2605) vs (2428) Bellia, Fabrizio 5th Paleochora Open Española Breyer - Tranquila |
1/2-1/2 | C94 | |
2012.07.11 | David, Alberto (2605) vs (2291) Markidis, Konstantinos 4th Rethymno Open Caballo Indio - Torre (Nimzovich) |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2012.07.19 | Sivuk, Vitaly (2467) vs (2605) David, Alberto 5th Paleochora Open Siciliana Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2012.07.10 | Haugli, Petter (2318) vs (2605) David, Alberto 4th Rethymno Open India Antigua |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2012.07.18 | David, Alberto (2605) vs (2372) Faibisovich, Vadim Z 5th Paleochora Open Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | B31 | |
2012.07.09 | David, Alberto (2605) vs (2460) Skembris, Spyridon 4th Rethymno Open Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2012.07.17 | Girya, Olga (2414) vs (2605) David, Alberto 5th Paleochora Open Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Tartakower - Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Tartakower |
1/2-1/2 | D58 | |
2012.07.08 | Colovic, Aleksandar (2435) vs (2605) David, Alberto 4th Rethymno Open Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E06 | |
2012.07.17 | David, Alberto (2605) vs (2129) Xylogiannopoulos, Antonios 5th Paleochora Open Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1-0 | A11 | |
2012.07.08 | David, Alberto (2605) vs (2254) Minko, Vladimir 4th Rethymno Open Benoni Moderna - Snake |
1-0 | A60 | |
2012.07.16 | Satre, Roger (1866) vs (2605) David, Alberto 5th Paleochora Open Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B25 | |
2012.07.07 | Kelires, Andreas (1965) vs (2605) David, Alberto 4th Rethymno Open Nimzo-India Saemisch |
0-1 | E25 | |
2011.08.28 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2373) Indjic, Aleksandar SCACCOBRATTO Magistrale Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2011.08.27 | Genocchio, Daniele (2446) vs (2609) David, Alberto SCACCOBRATTO Magistrale Siciliana Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2011.08.26 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2437) Melia, Salome SCACCOBRATTO Magistrale Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada - Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | A26 | |
2011.08.25 | Sveshnikov, Evgeny (2514) vs (2609) David, Alberto SCACCOBRATTO Magistrale Francesa Avance - Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2011.08.24 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2490) De, La Villa Garcia Jesus Maria SCACCOBRATTO Magistrale Nimzo-India Bernstein |
1/2-1/2 | E53 | |
2011.08.23 | Drazic, Sinisa (2501) vs (2609) David, Alberto SCACCOBRATTO Magistrale Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2011.08.22 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2287) Bresciani, Nicola SCACCOBRATTO Magistrale Nimzo-India St. Petersburg (Fischer) |
1-0 | E44 | |
2011.08.21 | Getz, Nicolai (2385) vs (2609) David, Alberto SCACCOBRATTO Magistrale Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2011.08.20 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2235) Efroimski, Marsel SCACCOBRATTO Magistrale Gruenfeld Clásica |
1-0 | D80 | |
2011.07.27 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2652) Kryvoruchko, Yuriy 4th International Tournament Española Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2011.07.25 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2543) Zinchenko, Yaroslav 4th International Tournament Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
1-0 | D83 | |
2011.07.24 | Rychagov, Andrey (2560) vs (2609) David, Alberto 4th International Tournament India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2011.07.23 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2475) Skembris, Spyridon 4th International Tournament Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Schlechter |
1-0 | D90 | |
2011.07.22 | Raeva, Elitsa (2324) vs (2609) David, Alberto 4th International Tournament Gruenfeld del Cambio |
0-1 | D85 | |
2011.07.21 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2149) Burg, Brent 4th International Tournament Moderna |
1-0 | A41 | |
2011.07.21 | Skaperdas, Kostantinos (2194) vs (2609) David, Alberto 4th International Tournament Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2011.07.20 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (1917) Feduk, Irina 4th International Tournament Holandesa - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2011.07.18 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2270) Stavrianakis, Ioannis 3rd International Open Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
0-1 | E21 | |
2011.07.17 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2449) Ashwin, Jayaram 3rd International Open Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2011.07.16 | Guempel, Viktor (2267) vs (2609) David, Alberto 3rd International Open Siciliana Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2011.07.15 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2047) Avagianos, Simeon 3rd International Open Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2011.07.14 | Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos (2283) vs (2609) David, Alberto 3rd International Open Siciliana - Keres |
1-0 | B20 | |
2011.07.13 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2278) Tsilidis, Alexandros 3rd International Open Siciliana Scheveningen - Moderna |
1-0 | B83 | |
2011.07.12 | Kekki, Petri (2340) vs (2609) David, Alberto 3rd International Open Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1-0 | D02 | |
2011.07.12 | David, Alberto (2609) vs (2231) Sturt, Raven M 3rd International Open Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1-0 | A11 | |
2011.07.11 | Post, Maarten (1972) vs (2609) David, Alberto 3rd International Open Siciliana Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
0-1 | B42 | |
2010.07.29 | Schut, Lisa (2286) vs (2622) David, Alberto Paleochora Open Siciliana Paulsen - Reti |
0-1 | B41 | |
2010.07.28 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2383) Batsiashvili, Nino Paleochora Open Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2010.07.27 | Delabaca, Romuald (2220) vs (2622) David, Alberto Paleochora Open Siciliana Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2010.07.26 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2258) Bulmaga, Irina Paleochora Open Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1/2-1/2 | E46 | |
2010.07.25 | Rychagov, Andrey (2538) vs (2622) David, Alberto Paleochora Open India Irregular - Gambito Blumenfeld (Aceptado) |
1-0 | E10 | |
2010.07.24 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2361) Vuilleumier, Alexandre Paleochora Open Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1-0 | D02 | |
2010.07.23 | D`costa, Lorin A R (2456) vs (2622) David, Alberto Paleochora Open Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2010.07.20 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2574) Parligras, Mircea 2nd Rethymno Open Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2010.07.23 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2168) Gavasheli, Ana Paleochora Open Moderna |
1-0 | A41 | |
2010.07.19 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2399) Breier, Andreas 2nd Rethymno Open Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2010.07.22 | Skaraki, Antigoni (1746) vs (2622) David, Alberto Paleochora Open Siciliana Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2010.07.18 | Sgnaolin, Davide (2255) vs (2622) David, Alberto 2nd Rethymno Open Robatsch - Geller |
0-1 | B06 | |
2010.07.17 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2376) Bellia, Fabrizio 2nd Rethymno Open Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | A28 | |
2010.07.16 | Kharitonov, Alexandr (2548) vs (2622) David, Alberto 2nd Rethymno Open Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2010.07.15 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2456) D`costa, Lorin A R 2nd Rethymno Open Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2010.07.14 | Filip, Lucian (2470) vs (2622) David, Alberto 2nd Rethymno Open Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2010.07.14 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2261) Paulet, Iozefina 2nd Rethymno Open India de Rey Clásica - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2010.07.13 | Segerberg, Tomas (1949) vs (2622) David, Alberto 2nd Rethymno Open Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A16 | |
2010.08.17 | Atalik, Ekaterina (2444) vs (2622) David, Alberto Negroponte 2010 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2010.08.16 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2341) Vishnu, Prasanna V Negroponte 2010 Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2010.08.15 | Rychagov, Andrey (2538) vs (2622) David, Alberto Negroponte 2010 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Pillsbury - New York |
1-0 | D51 | |
2010.08.14 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2543) Bosiocic, Marin Negroponte 2010 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2010.08.13 | Mahjoob, Morteza (2546) vs (2622) David, Alberto Negroponte 2010 India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2010.08.12 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2574) Parligras, Mircea Negroponte 2010 Siciliana Moscú - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2010.08.11 | Kalegin, Evgenij (2453) vs (2622) David, Alberto Negroponte 2010 Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2010.08.10 | David, Alberto (2622) vs (2295) Galopoulos, Nikolaos Negroponte 2010 Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2010.04.04 | David, Carlos Alberto vs (1756) Zuluaga, Gustavo Torneo Internacional IRT Seman Petrov - India |
1-0 | C42 | |
2010.04.04 | Galindo Guzman, Antonio (1616) vs David, Carlos Alberto Torneo Internacional IRT Seman Reti - Wade |
0-1 | A04 | |
2010.04.03 | Zuluaga, Silvio (1642) vs David, Carlos Alberto Torneo Internacional IRT Seman Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2010.04.01 | David, Carlos Alberto vs (1695) Ordonez, Luis Anibal Torneo Internacional IRT Seman Siciliana - Anderssen (Pin) |
0-1 | B40 | |
2009.07.28 | Fontaine, Robert (2540) vs (2565) David, Alberto Paleochora Open 2009 Semi-Eslava - Alekhine |
1-0 | D45 | |
2009.07.27 | David, Alberto (2565) vs (2523) Antic, Dejan Paleochora Open 2009 Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2009.07.26 | Gaponenko, Inna (2428) vs (2565) David, Alberto Paleochora Open 2009 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2009.07.25 | David, Alberto (2565) vs (2453) Bakre, Tejas Paleochora Open 2009 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D26 | |
2009.07.24 | Smith, Bryan G (2467) vs (2565) David, Alberto Paleochora Open 2009 Siciliana Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B43 | |
2009.07.23 | David, Alberto (2565) vs (2435) Souleidis, Georgios Paleochora Open 2009 Siciliana Nimzovich |
1-0 | B29 | |
2009.07.22 | Saptarshi, Roy (2413) vs (2565) David, Alberto Paleochora Open 2009 Siciliana Paulsen - Reti |
1/2-1/2 | B41 | |
2009.07.22 | David, Alberto (2565) vs (2226) Kilpatrick, Callum Paleochora Open 2009 Española Berlin |
1-0 | C65 | |
2009.07.21 | Iatros, Aristidis (1849) vs (2565) David, Alberto Paleochora Open 2009 Siciliana Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
0-1 | B42 | |
2009.08.18 | Yakovich, Yuri (2576) vs (2565) David, Alberto 24th International Chess Tourn Inglesa Cuatro Caballos (Fiancheto) |
1/2-1/2 | A29 | |
2009.08.17 | David, Alberto (2565) vs (2630) Azarov, Sergei 24th International Chess Tourn Nimzo-India Milner-Barry - Zurich |
1/2-1/2 | E33 | |
2009.08.16 | Mastrovasilis, Athanasios (2503) vs (2565) David, Alberto 24th International Chess Tourn Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2009.08.15 | David, Alberto (2565) vs (2598) Banikas, Hristos 24th International Chess Tourn Siciliana Moscú - Sokolsky |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2009.08.14 | Smirin, Ilia (2650) vs (2565) David, Alberto 24th International Chess Tourn Siciliana Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2009.08.13 | David, Alberto (2565) vs (2459) Managadze, Nikoloz 24th International Chess Tourn Moderna |
1-0 | A41 | |
2009.08.13 | Yilmaz, Mustafa (2432) vs (2565) David, Alberto 24th International Chess Tourn Caro-Kann - Panov Acelerado |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2009.08.12 | David, Alberto (2565) vs (2413) Reshetnikov, Alexey 24th International Chess Tourn Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2009.08.10 | Khurtsilava, Inga (2261) vs (2565) David, Alberto 24th International Chess Tourn Caballo Indio - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2007.10.09 | Harikrishna, Pentala (2668) vs (2536) David, Alberto 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2007.10.08 | David, Alberto (2536) vs (2690) Malakhov, Vladimir 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Siciliana |
1-0 | B33 | |
2007.10.07 | Bokros, Albert (2445) vs (2536) David, Alberto 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Española Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2007.10.06 | Gunnarsson, Arnar (2439) vs (2536) David, Alberto 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Inglesa Neo-Catalana - Declinada |
0-1 | A14 | |
2007.10.05 | David, Alberto (2536) vs (2528) Nedev, Trajce 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Siciliana - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2007.04.14 | Khmelniker, Ilya (2411) vs (2525) David, Alberto 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES India de Rey Cuatro Peones - Dinámica |
1/2-1/2 | E76 | |
2007.10.04 | David, Alberto (2536) vs (2549) Dizdar, Goran 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2007.04.13 | David, Alberto (2525) vs (2642) Movsesian, Sergei 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Siciliana Barnes (Rusa) |
0-1 | B46 | |
2007.10.03 | David, Alberto (2536) vs (2190) Garcia-Ortega, Jose M 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Española Chigorin - Panov |
1-0 | C99 | |
2006.06.04 | Adlane, Arab (2424) vs (2580) David, Alberto 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2007.04.12 | David, Alberto (2525) vs (2651) Sargissian, Gabriel 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Española Berlin Abierta |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2007.04.11 | Erdogdu, Mert (2401) vs (2525) David, Alberto 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Española Morphy - Wormald |
0-1 | C77 | |
2006.06.03 | David, Alberto (2580) vs (2308) Chahrani, Ibrahim 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2007.04.09 | Zude, Erik (2401) vs (2525) David, Alberto 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1/2-1/2 | C95 | |
2006.06.02 | Fridman, Daniel (2562) vs (2580) David, Alberto 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Semi-Eslava - Alekhine |
1-0 | D45 | |
2007.04.08 | David, Alberto (2525) vs (2644) Gashimov, Vugar 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Siciliana Dragón |
0-1 | B70 | |
2007.04.07 | David, Alberto (2525) vs (2383) Erturan, Yakup 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Española Berlin |
1-0 | C65 | |
2006.05.31 | Ronchetti, Niccolo (2419) vs (2580) David, Alberto 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2007.04.06 | Cheparinov, Ivan (2646) vs (2525) David, Alberto 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C88 | |
2007.04.05 | David, Alberto (2525) vs (2376) Meinhardt, Maximilian 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Francesa Paulsen |
1-0 | C10 | |
2006.05.30 | David, Alberto (2580) vs (2368) Hassan, Abdullah 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Francesa Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C03 | |
2007.04.04 | Bocharov, Dmitry (2614) vs (2525) David, Alberto 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2007.04.03 | David, Alberto (2525) vs (2108) Johansen, Paul 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz |
1-0 | C11 | |
2006.05.29 | Baburin, Alexander (2519) vs (2580) David, Alberto 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2006.10.14 | David, Alberto (2534) vs (2557) Kharlov, Andrei 22nd European Club Cup 2006 Semi-Eslava Merano - Lundin |
1/2-1/2 | D47 | |
2006.05.28 | Rogers, Ian (2564) vs (2580) David, Alberto 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2006.10.13 | Stanojoski, Zvonko (2488) vs (2534) David, Alberto 22nd European Club Cup 2006 Española Morphy - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2006.10.12 | David, Alberto (2534) vs (2486) Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 22nd European Club Cup 2006 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2006.10.11 | Khalifman, Alexander (2622) vs (2534) David, Alberto 22nd European Club Cup 2006 India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2006.10.10 | David, Alberto (2534) vs (2489) Lutsko, Igor 22nd European Club Cup 2006 Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2006.05.25 | Santa, Juan (2211) vs (2580) David, Alberto 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Tartakower |
1/2-1/2 | D58 | |
2006.10.09 | Houska, Jovanka (2364) vs (2534) David, Alberto 22nd European Club Cup 2006 Siciliana Scheveningen - Siciliana Scheveningen |
1/2-1/2 | B83 | |
2006.10.08 | David, Alberto (2534) vs (2257) Lahtinen, Markku 22nd European Club Cup 2006 Nimzo-India Berlin |
1-0 | E38 | |
2006.05.24 | David, Alberto (2580) vs (2596) Rozentalis, Eduardas 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Inglesa Erizo - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | A17 | |
2006.05.23 | Johannessen, Leif Erlend (2559) vs (2580) David, Alberto 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Semi-Eslava - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2006.04.15 | Minasian, Artashes (2574) vs (2580) David, Alberto 7th Europ.Ch Men Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2006.04.14 | David, Alberto (2580) vs (2637) Sakaev, Konstantin 7th Europ.Ch Men Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2006.04.13 | Sedlak, Nikola (2564) vs (2580) David, Alberto 7th Europ.Ch Men Española Cerrada - Pilnik |
0-1 | C90 | |
2006.04.12 | David, Alberto (2580) vs (2510) Narciso Dublan, Marc 7th Europ.Ch Men Eslava Rubinstein - Camaleón |
1-0 | D11 | |
2006.04.10 | Kotanjian, Tigran (2435) vs (2580) David, Alberto 7th Europ.Ch Men India de Rey Moderna |
1-0 | E94 | |
2006.05.22 | David, Alberto (2580) vs (2617) Paragua, Mark 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1/2-1/2 | B91 | |
2006.04.09 | David, Alberto (2580) vs (2429) Esen, Baris 7th Europ.Ch Men Semi-Eslava |
1-0 | D43 | |
2006.05.21 | David, Alberto (2580) vs (2104) Andrade, Ivan Sales 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1-0 | B91 | |
2006.04.08 | Arutinian, David (2532) vs (2580) David, Alberto 7th Europ.Ch Men India de dama |
1-0 | E12 | |
2006.04.07 | David, Alberto (2580) vs (2481) Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 7th Europ.Ch Men India de Rey Schwarz - Averbakh Acelerado |
1-0 | E70 | |
2006.04.06 | Shanava, Konstantine (2484) vs (2580) David, Alberto 7th Europ.Ch Men Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2006.04.05 | David, Alberto (2580) vs (2415) Gasthofer, Alexander 7th Europ.Ch Men Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica |
1-0 | D37 | |
2006.04.04 | Iotov, Valentin (2432) vs (2580) David, Alberto 7th Europ.Ch Men Eslava de los Dos Caballos - Alekhine |
1-0 | D15 | |
2003.06.13 | David, Alberto (2548) vs (2588) Naiditsch, Arkadij EICC 2003 Nimzo-India Saemisch |
0-1 | E28 | |
2003.06.12 | Solak, Dragan (2514) vs (2548) David, Alberto EICC 2003 Caro-Kann - Panov Acelerado |
0-1 | B10 | |
2003.06.11 | David, Alberto (2548) vs (2472) Palo, Davor EICC 2003 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2003.06.10 | Lahno, Kateryna (2417) vs (2548) David, Alberto EICC 2003 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
1/2-1/2 | B67 | |
2003.06.08 | David, Alberto (2548) vs (2503) Marcelin, Cyril EICC 2003 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2003.06.07 | Moiseenko, Alexander (2627) vs (2548) David, Alberto EICC 2003 India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2003.06.06 | David, Alberto (2548) vs (2662) Smirin, Ilia EICC 2003 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1/2-1/2 | E63 | |
2003.06.05 | Volkov, Sergey (2634) vs (2548) David, Alberto EICC 2003 Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Saduleto |
1/2-1/2 | D20 | |
2003.06.03 | David, Alberto (2548) vs (2601) Kozul, Zdenko EICC 2003 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2003.06.02 | Baklan, Vladimir (2607) vs (2548) David, Alberto EICC 2003 Petrov - Clásica (Jaenisch) |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2003.06.01 | David, Alberto (2548) vs (2606) Najer, Evgeniy EICC 2003 Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1/2-1/2 | B84 | |
2003.05.31 | Sutovsky, Emil (2652) vs (2548) David, Alberto EICC 2003 Petrov Moderna - Simétrica |
0-1 | C43 | |
2003.05.30 | David, Alberto (2548) vs (2654) Bacrot, Etienne EICC 2003 Petrov - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | C42 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
1994.01.01 | Werbeck, Torsten vs David, Alberto Eupen India India Oriental |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
1991.01.01 | Skembris, S. vs David, Alberto Cannes India de Rey Yugoslava - Taimanov |
1-0 | E97 | |
1993.01.01 | Votava, J. vs David, Alberto Prague Dos Caballos - Alfil Moderno |
0-1 | C55 | |
1993.01.01 | Smejkal, J. vs David, Alberto Prague Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
1993.01.01 | Orsag, Milan vs David, Alberto Prague India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
1993.01.01 | Monda, L. vs David, Alberto Budapest Spring op India India Oriental - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
1992.01.01 | Pogorelov, R. vs David, Alberto Cannes Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
1992.01.01 | Plachetka, J. vs David, Alberto Cannes Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1-0 | C88 | |
1993.01.01 | Neuschmied, S. vs David, Alberto Budapest Spring op Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
1993.01.01 | Koch, J. vs David, Alberto Parana Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1/2-1/2 | C88 | |
1993.01.01 | Lehmann, Z. vs David, Alberto Budapest Spring op India de Rey Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
1993.01.01 | Kengis, E. vs David, Alberto Prague Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
1993.01.01 | Kveinis, Aloyzas vs David, Alberto Prague Schliemann Española - Berger |
1-0 | C63 | |
1993.01.01 | Guliev, S. vs David, Alberto Parana Fiancheto de India de Rey - Larsen |
1-0 | E62 | |
1992.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Cebalo, M. Cannes Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
1992.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Gruenfeld Cannes Apertura Mieses - Rata |
1-0 | A00 | |
1992.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Horvath Cannes Caballo Indio - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
1992.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Panchenko, A. Cannes Reti - Wade |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
1993.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Kranzl, Peter Budapest Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
1993.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Galyas, M. Budapest Spring op Reti - Lisitsin Mejorada |
1-0 | A04 | |
1993.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Engedal, N. Budapest Spring op Gambito Viena - Moderna |
1-0 | C29 | |
1993.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Nogradi, Vilmos Budapest Spring op Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B52 | |
1993.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Moran, Augusto Parana Apertura Mieses |
1-0 | A00 | |
1993.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Rodriguez, A. Parana Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
1993.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Niran, Rajasuba Parana Siciliana - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
1993.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Toth, Christian Parana Apertura Mieses |
1-0 | A00 | |
1993.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Hracek, Z. Prague Caro-Kann - Panov Acelerado |
0-1 | B10 | |
1993.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Gofshtein, L. Prague Francesa - Caballo de Rey |
0-1 | C00 | |
1993.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Taimanov, M. Prague Siciliana Barnes (Rusa) |
1-0 | B46 | |
1993.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Jansa, V. Prague India - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
1994.01.01 | David, Alberto vs Niesch, H. Eupen Francesa - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
1993.01.01 | Damaso, R. vs David, Alberto Parana India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
1993.01.01 | Clavijo, Jorge vs David, Alberto Parana India de Rey Schwarz |
1-0 | E70 | |
1993.01.01 | Bustos, Jacinto vs David, Alberto Parana Peón de Rey - MacLeod |
0-1 | C20 | |
1994.01.01 | Boetzel, Bernd vs David, Alberto Eupen Przepiorka del este de la India |
0-1 | A49 |