Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.07.17 | Frank, Adam (2313) vs (2071) Galicek, Stanislav CZECH OPEN 2022 - E Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2022.07.17 | Lojek, Marek (2142) vs (2313) Frank, Adam CZECH OPEN 2022 - E Pirc - Kholmov |
1-0 | B07 | |
2022.07.16 | Frank, Adam (2313) vs (2317) Chytilek, Roman CZECH OPEN 2022 - E Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2022.07.16 | Skacelik, Petr (2170) vs (2313) Frank, Adam CZECH OPEN 2022 - E Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2022.07.15 | Frank, Adam (2313) vs (2092) Hacha, Ales CZECH OPEN 2022 - E Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2022.07.15 | Tioka, Zdenek (1949) vs (2313) Frank, Adam CZECH OPEN 2022 - E Alekhine - Intercambio |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2022.07.14 | Frank, Adam (2313) vs (1791) Odstrcil, Jaromir CZECH OPEN 2022 - E Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2022.08.20 | Lutsko, Artem (2407) vs (2307) Frank, Adam Olomouc Chess Summer 2022 - A India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.08.19 | Frank, Adam (2307) vs (2387) Stalmach, Richard Olomouc Chess Summer 2022 - A Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B49 | |
2022.08.18 | Pap, Gyula (2481) vs (2307) Frank, Adam Olomouc Chess Summer 2022 - A Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.08.17 | Frank, Adam (2307) vs (2278) Winkelman, Albert Olomouc Chess Summer 2022 - A Española Breyer - Gligoric |
1/2-1/2 | C95 | |
2022.08.16 | Frank, Adam (2307) vs (2435) Mirzoev, Azer Olomouc Chess Summer 2022 - A Española Morphy - Cozio |
1/2-1/2 | C70 | |
2022.08.15 | Krejci, Jan (2515) vs (2307) Frank, Adam Olomouc Chess Summer 2022 - A Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.08.14 | Frank, Adam (2307) vs (2308) Sorm, Daniel Olomouc Chess Summer 2022 - A Siciliana Rauzer - Siciliana Rauzer |
1/2-1/2 | B63 | |
2022.08.14 | Svanda, Ondrej (2389) vs (2307) Frank, Adam Olomouc Chess Summer 2022 - A Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2022.08.13 | Frank, Adam (2307) vs (2412) Baum, Jonasz Olomouc Chess Summer 2022 - A Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2022.05.07 | Frank, Adam (2327) vs (2462) Loiseau, Quentin Mitropa Cup Open Section 2022 Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.05.06 | Di Benedetto, Edoardo (2407) vs (2327) Frank, Adam Mitropa Cup Open Section 2022 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2022.05.05 | Frank, Adam (2327) vs (2435) Schreiner, Peter Mitropa Cup Open Section 2022 Española Moderna Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C71 | |
2022.05.04 | Fecker, Noah (2378) vs (2327) Frank, Adam Mitropa Cup Open Section 2022 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2022.05.03 | Frank, Adam (2327) vs (2429) Haring, Filip Mitropa Cup Open Section 2022 Siciliana Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B43 | |
2022.05.02 | Koelle, Tobias (2384) vs (2327) Frank, Adam Mitropa Cup Open Section 2022 India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.05.01 | Frank, Adam (2327) vs (2400) Pasti, Aron Mitropa Cup Open Section 2022 Española Chigorin - Panov |
1-0 | C99 | |
2022.04.30 | Bouslimi, Nabil (2075) vs (2327) Frank, Adam Mitropa Cup Open Section 2022 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2022.01.21 | Plischki, Sebastian (2375) vs (2324) Frank, Adam Marienbad Open 2022 - B1 IM Round Robin India de Rey Saemisch |
0-1 | E81 | |
2022.01.22 | Frank, Adam (2324) vs (2213) Redzisz, Michal Marienbad Open 2022 - B1 IM Round Robin Siciliana Dragón - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | B70 | |
2022.01.20 | Frank, Adam (2324) vs (2006) Ricken, Katharina Marienbad Open 2022 - B1 IM Round Robin Francesa Abierta Tarrasch (Cambio) |
1/2-1/2 | C08 | |
2022.01.19 | Smolik, Jachym (2291) vs (2324) Frank, Adam Marienbad Open 2022 - B1 IM Round Robin Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.01.18 | Frank, Adam (2324) vs (2228) Bracker, Arne Marienbad Open 2022 - B1 IM Round Robin Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
0-1 | C78 | |
2022.01.17 | Frank, Adam (2324) vs (2211) Jurek, Josef Marienbad Open 2022 - B1 IM Round Robin Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz - Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | B17 | |
2022.01.18 | Mantovani, Renzo (2272) vs (2324) Frank, Adam Marienbad Open 2022 - B1 IM Round Robin Pirc - Jansen |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2022.01.15 | Gnojek, Petr (2254) vs (2324) Frank, Adam Marienbad Open 2022 - B1 IM Round Robin Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B94 | |
2022.01.16 | Matras, Ondrej (2230) vs (2324) Frank, Adam Marienbad Open 2022 - B1 IM Round Robin India de Rey Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | E81 | |
2021.07.18 | Frank, Adam (2237) vs (2295) Vyskocil, Neklan CZECH OPEN 2021 - E Alekhine - Intercambio |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2021.07.18 | Hollan, Martin (2343) vs (2237) Frank, Adam CZECH OPEN 2021 - E Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.07.17 | Neuman, Petr (2397) vs (2237) Frank, Adam CZECH OPEN 2021 - E Caballo de Rey - Ponziani Jaenisch (Moderna) |
1/2-1/2 | C44 | |
2021.07.17 | Frank, Adam (2237) vs (2228) Kratochvil, Vit CZECH OPEN 2021 - E Siciliana - Húngara |
1-0 | B27 | |
2021.07.31 | Frank, Adam (2237) vs (2086) Babula jr., Vlastimil CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Petrov - Tres Caballos |
1-0 | C42 | |
2021.08.12 | Pallas, Sebastian (2249) vs (2210) Frank, Adam Summer Prague Open 2021 - A Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
0-1 | C45 | |
2021.08.11 | Frank, Adam (2210) vs (2014) Vecera, Dominik Summer Prague Open 2021 - A Siciliana - Húngara |
1-0 | B27 | |
2021.07.30 | Seidler, Lukas (2185) vs (2237) Frank, Adam CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.08.10 | Plischki, Sebastian (2356) vs (2210) Frank, Adam Summer Prague Open 2021 - A Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1-0 | E63 | |
2021.08.09 | Frank, Adam (2210) vs (2402) Neuman, Petr Summer Prague Open 2021 - A Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.08.08 | Ocokoljic, Zoran (2012) vs (2210) Frank, Adam Summer Prague Open 2021 - A Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.07.29 | Frank, Adam (2237) vs (1959) Elias, Jakub CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Siciliana Barnes - Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B45 | |
2021.08.08 | Frank, Adam (2210) vs (1996) Plesek, Jiri Summer Prague Open 2021 - A Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2021.08.07 | Kastner, Jan (2013) vs (2210) Frank, Adam Summer Prague Open 2021 - A Caballo Indio - Checa |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2021.07.28 | Jobava, Baadur (2603) vs (2237) Frank, Adam CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.07.27 | Frank, Adam (2237) vs (2358) Skawinski, Arkadiusz CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2021.07.26 | Kjartansson, Gudmundur (2496) vs (2237) Frank, Adam CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Reti - Wade |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.07.25 | Frank, Adam (2237) vs (2137) Tscheuschner, Georg CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2021.07.24 | Bagi, Mate (2481) vs (2237) Frank, Adam CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Española Morphy - Moller |
1-0 | C78 | |
2021.03.28 | Flom, Gabriel (2474) vs (2238) Frank, Adam European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Dos Caballos - Blackburne |
1-0 | C58 | |
2021.03.28 | Frank, Adam (2238) vs (2074) Collier, Timothy European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.03.28 | Yildirim, Ibrahim Halil (1783) vs (2238) Frank, Adam European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.03.28 | Gasimov, Parviz (2337) vs (2238) Frank, Adam European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
1-0 | C24 | |
2021.03.27 | Frank, Adam (2238) vs (2321) Karacsonyi, Gellert European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Francesa Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2021.03.27 | Sukandar, Irine Kharisma (2413) vs (2238) Frank, Adam European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Española Morphy - Mackenzie |
1-0 | C77 | |
2021.03.27 | Tazbir, Marcin (2513) vs (2238) Frank, Adam European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group G Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2020.08.02 | Movsesian, Julia (2354) vs (2061) Frank, Adam Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Pirc - Sveshnikov |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.08.02 | Frank, Adam (2061) vs (2135) Miturova, Magdalena Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Española Chigorin - Panov |
1-0 | C99 | |
2020.08.02 | Rodshtein, Tereza (2140) vs (2061) Frank, Adam Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.08.02 | Frank, Adam (2061) vs (2075) Vojta, Jakub Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2020.08.02 | Petrova, Kristyna (2162) vs (2061) Frank, Adam Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A16 | |
2020.08.02 | Frank, Adam (2061) vs (2304) Jasny, Stanislav Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Siciliana - Katalimov |
0-1 | B27 | |
2020.08.02 | Richterova, Natasa (2143) vs (2061) Frank, Adam Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
Frank, Adam (1743) vs (2244) Petrova, Kristyna Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Siciliana |
1-0 | B32 | ||
Worek, Joanna (2307) vs (1743) Frank, Adam Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 India |
1-0 | A45 | ||
2020.08.02 | Frank, Adam (2061) vs (2446) Nguyen, Thai Dai Van Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B67 | |
Frank, Adam (1743) vs (2133) Miturova, Magdalena Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Española Chigorin - Panov |
1-0 | C99 | ||
2020.08.02 | Petr, Martin (2415) vs (2061) Frank, Adam Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Pirc Dos Caballos - Schlechter |
0-1 | B08 | |
Richterova, Natasa (2139) vs (1743) Frank, Adam Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Dos Caballos - Alfil Moderno |
1-0 | C55 | ||
2020.07.30 | Frank, Adam (1743) vs (2134) Novosadova, Kristyna Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Schliemann Española |
0-1 | C63 | |
2020.07.30 | Olsarova, Karolina (2173) vs (1743) Frank, Adam Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Bird Española |
1-0 | C61 | |
2020.07.30 | Frank, Adam (1743) vs (2111) Sikorova, Olga Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2020.07.30 | Rodshtein, Tereza (2189) vs (1743) Frank, Adam Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid (Mieses) |
0-1 | C45 | |
2020.08.01 | Movsesian, Sergei (2649) vs (2227) Frank, Adam Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E69 | |
2020.07.31 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2461) Haba, Petr Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2020.07.29 | Stocek, Jiri (2595) vs (2227) Frank, Adam Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 India Antigua |
0-1 | A53 | |
2020.07.28 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2571) Babula, Vlastimil Letní šachové Pardubice 2020 Siciliana - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2020.08.15 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2002) Ret, Adam Josef Summer Prague Open 2020 - A Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2020.08.13 | Tirelli, Mauro (2129) vs (2219) Frank, Adam Summer Prague Open 2020 - A Inglesa - Snake |
1-0 | A10 | |
2020.08.12 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2063) Fischer, Julie Summer Prague Open 2020 - A Peón de Rey Irregular - Nimzovich (Scandinavian) |
1-0 | B00 | |
2020.08.11 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2094) Jun, Rudolf Summer Prague Open 2020 - A Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C06 | |
2020.08.10 | Cernousek, Lukas (2463) vs (2219) Frank, Adam Summer Prague Open 2020 - A Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.08.09 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2006) Golbach, Floris Summer Prague Open 2020 - A Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2020.08.31 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2008) Laurincová, Kristýna MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B96 | |
2020.08.30 | Kopriva, Martin (2079) vs (2219) Frank, Adam MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Pirc Dos Caballos - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | B08 | |
2020.08.29 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2184) Flajšman, Pavel MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2020.08.28 | Švanda, Ondrej (2250) vs (2219) Frank, Adam MCR v sachu muzu 2020 India Antigua |
1-0 | A53 | |
2020.08.27 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2150) Nagy, Ladislav MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Española Chigorin - Panov |
1-0 | C99 | |
2020.08.26 | Serrano, Salvador Eduardo (2299) vs (2219) Frank, Adam MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Clásica |
1-0 | E67 | |
2020.08.25 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2019) Kureš, Michael MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Siciliana Rauzer - Clásica |
1-0 | B63 | |
2020.08.24 | Malinovský, Petr (2081) vs (2219) Frank, Adam MCR v sachu muzu 2020 India de Rey - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2020.08.23 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2569) Nguyen, Thai Dai Van MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Española Morphy - Moller |
0-1 | C78 | |
2019.08.10 | Stamatiou, Rodolfos (2137) vs (2043) Frank, Adam European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Española Cerrada - Keres |
0-1 | C92 | |
2019.08.09 | Frank, Adam (2043) vs (1961) Adamia, Jaba European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2019.08.08 | Kusa, Jakub (2181) vs (2043) Frank, Adam European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C84 | |
2019.08.07 | Frank, Adam (2043) vs (2242) Fernandez Lopez, Ruben European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Siciliana - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2019.08.06 | Vanduyfhuys, Igor (1907) vs (2043) Frank, Adam European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Dos Caballos - Alfil Moderno |
0-1 | C55 | |
2019.08.05 | Frank, Adam (2043) vs (1810) Krivenko, Dion European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Siciliana Dragón |
1/2-1/2 | B70 | |
2019.08.04 | Antonica, Dragos-Andrei (2230) vs (2043) Frank, Adam European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Holandesa - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2019.08.03 | Frank, Adam (2043) vs (1531) Bansal, Saahil European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2019.08.02 | Lovcican, Tomas (1639) vs (2043) Frank, Adam European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U14 Pirc Austriaca |
1/2-1/2 | B09 | |
2019.07.23 | BERZINA, Ilze (2249) vs (2125) FRANK, Adam CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Española Berger - Keres |
1-0 | C96 | |
2019.07.19 | PARKHOV, Yair (2354) vs (2125) FRANK, Adam CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Reti - Wade |
1-0 | A04 | |
2019.01.26 | Frank, Adam (2108) vs (2215) Svanda, Ondrej MARIENBAD OPEN 2019 - C - FIDE open Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1/2-1/2 | B84 | |
2019.01.25 | Kushko, Dmitriy (2270) vs (2108) Frank, Adam MARIENBAD OPEN 2019 - C - FIDE open Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2019.01.24 | Frank, Adam (2108) vs (2065) Lukasiewicz, Anna MARIENBAD OPEN 2019 - C - FIDE open Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2019.01.22 | Burda, Otto (1833) vs (2108) Frank, Adam MARIENBAD OPEN 2019 - C - FIDE open Holandesa Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A85 | |
2018.08.26 | Dobrovolsky, Ladislav (2289) vs (2070) Frank, Adam FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Reti - Holandesa |
1-0 | A04 | |
2018.08.25 | Frank, Adam (2070) vs (1947) Stehlik, Jiri FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Pirc Austriaca - Weiss |
1-0 | B09 | |
2018.08.24 | Burda, Josef (1812) vs (2070) Frank, Adam FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Inglesa - Anglo-Holandesa |
0-1 | A10 | |
2018.08.23 | Frank, Adam (2070) vs (2205) Dvorak, Martin FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Alekhine - Intercambio |
0-1 | B03 | |
2018.08.22 | Bazantova, Marie (1911) vs (2070) Frank, Adam FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Viena Falkbeer |
0-1 | C26 | |
2018.08.21 | Frank, Adam (2070) vs (1927) Vantuch, Lucian FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Siciliana Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B43 | |
2018.08.19 | Frank, Adam (2070) vs (1746) Zavodsky, Jiri FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Siciliana - Anderssen (Pin) |
0-1 | B40 | |
2017.08.13 | Mayer, Josef (2085) vs (1823) Frank, Adam FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2017 Holandesa Leningrado - Holandesa Leningrado |
0-1 | A87 | |
2017.08.11 | Kanovsky, David (2404) vs (1823) Frank, Adam FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2017 Española Cerrada - Averbakh |
1-0 | C87 | |
2013.12.15 | Nytra, Ondrej (1452) vs (1250) Frank, Adam TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj B Cuatro Caballos Brentano |
1/2-1/2 | C49 | |
2013.12.15 | Frank, Adam (1250) vs (1258) Brnusák, Tomáš TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj B Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2013.12.14 | Frank, Adam (1250) vs (1391) Šebesta, Jan TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj B Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2013.12.14 | Mica, Marek (1329) vs (1250) Frank, Adam TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj B Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
0-1 | C45 | |
2013.12.14 | Frank, Adam (1250) vs (1100) Biran, Anastasia TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj B Siciliana O'Kelly |
1-0 | B28 | |
2013.12.14 | Stalmach, Richard (1592) vs (1250) Frank, Adam TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj B Holandesa Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A85 | |
2013.09.05 | Frank, Adam (1250) vs (1250) Fizerova, Lucie European Union Youth Championship - U8 Española Morphy - Moller |
1-0 | C78 | |
2013.09.04 | Gnojek, Petr (1250) vs (1250) Frank, Adam European Union Youth Championship - U8 Holandesa - Rusa |
1-0 | A84 | |
2013.09.03 | Frank, Adam (1250) vs Mikalauskaite, Vytaute European Union Youth Championship - U8 Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1-0 | C78 | |
2013.09.02 | Lutz, Ruben vs (1250) Frank, Adam European Union Youth Championship - U8 India Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A81 | |
2013.09.01 | Frank, Adam (1250) vs (1100) Stastna, Martina European Union Youth Championship - U8 Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1-0 | C78 | |
2013.08.31 | Neumann, Filip (1250) vs (1250) Frank, Adam European Union Youth Championship - U8 Dos Caballos Blackburne - Suhle |
1-0 | C59 | |
2013.08.30 | Frank, Adam (1250) vs (1250) Vantuch, Lucian European Union Youth Championship - U8 Española Clásica |
0-1 | C64 | |
2013.08.29 | Panturu, Octavian-Nicu vs (1250) Frank, Adam European Union Youth Championship - U8 Dos Caballos - Traxler |
0-1 | C57 | |
2013.08.28 | Frank, Adam (1250) vs (1250) Stalmach, Richard European Union Youth Championship - U8 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.04.10 | Studnicka,Toma (2342) vs (2366) Frank,Adam sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2022.04.09 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (2355) Balacek,T sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2021.10.17 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (2347) Sorm,D sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2021.10.16 | Hrabusa,M (2363) vs (2366) Frank,Adam sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Dos Caballos - Blackburne |
1/2-1/2 | C58 | |
2021.10.15 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (2472) Antoniewski,R sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Pirc |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2022.02.27 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (2356) Hollan,Martin sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Siciliana Richter - Bondarevsky |
0-1 | B60 | |
2022.02.26 | Vrana,J (2409) vs (2366) Frank,Adam sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Viena Falkbeer |
1-0 | C26 | |
2021.11.07 | Roubalik,J (2391) vs (2366) Frank,Adam sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 India de Rey Schwarz - Kramer |
1-0 | E70 | |
2022.08.30 | Dilmukhametov,Artur (2276) vs (2307) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Pirc - Byrne |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.11.06 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (2285) Stinka,Jakub sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2021.10.17 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (2347) Sorm,D sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2022.08.30 | Frank,Adam (2307) vs (2461) Gascon Del Nogal,Jose Rafael Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.02.13 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (2580) Zilka,S sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Siciliana Dragón - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | B70 | |
2021.10.16 | Hrabusa,M (2363) vs (2366) Frank,Adam sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Dos Caballos - Blackburne |
1/2-1/2 | C58 | |
2021.10.15 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (2472) Antoniewski,R sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Pirc |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2022.02.12 | Novak,Pa1 (2378) vs (2366) Frank,Adam sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.08.30 | Avila Pavas,Santiago (2460) vs (2307) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2022.05.07 | Frank,Adam (2327) vs (2462) Loiseau,Q Mitropa Cup 2022 Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.08.30 | Frank,Adam (2307) vs (2405) Fishbein,A Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.08.30 | Jones,G (2632) vs (2307) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2022.05.06 | Di Benedetto,Edoardo (2407) vs (2327) Frank,Adam Mitropa Cup 2022 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2022.05.05 | Frank,Adam (2327) vs (2435) Schreiner,Pe Mitropa Cup 2022 Española Moderna Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C71 | |
2022.05.04 | Fecker,Noah (2378) vs (2327) Frank,Adam Mitropa Cup 2022 Siciliana Moscú |
0-1 | B51 | |
2022.05.03 | Frank,Adam (2327) vs (2429) Haring,Filip Mitropa Cup 2022 Siciliana Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B43 | |
2022.05.02 | Koelle,Tobias (2384) vs (2327) Frank,Adam Mitropa Cup 2022 India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.08.30 | Frank,Adam (2307) vs (2426) Arabidze,M Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.09.27 | Pakleza,Z (2499) vs (2286) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 27th Sep Late India India Oriental - Londres |
1-0 | A48 | |
2022.08.30 | Poltorak,Sebastian (2322) vs (2307) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2022.05.01 | Frank,Adam (2327) vs (2400) Pasti,Aron Mitropa Cup 2022 Española Chigorin - Panov |
1-0 | C99 | |
2022.04.30 | Bouslimi,Nabil (2075) vs (2327) Frank,Adam Mitropa Cup 2022 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.09.27 | Frank,Adam (2286) vs (2369) Domingo Nunez,Ruben Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.08.30 | Frank,Adam (2307) vs (2394) Winterberg,L Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.09.27 | Frank,Adam (2286) vs (2209) Shandrygin,Nikita Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.09.27 | Rastbod,Ali (2351) vs (2286) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Pirc Dos Caballos - Tranquila |
1-0 | B08 | |
2022.08.30 | Simonovic,M (2115) vs (2307) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 30th Aug Late India - Trompowsky (Raptor) |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.08.30 | Frank,Adam (2307) vs (2150) Atanasov,Anthony Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.09.27 | Tanenbaum,Zachary (2142) vs (2286) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Pirc - Byrne |
0-1 | B07 | |
2022.09.27 | Frank,Adam (2286) vs (2251) Ozates,Tuna Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2022.07.30 | Johnson,Donald (2186) vs (2313) Frank,Adam 33rd Czech Open A 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.08.30 | Averjanov,A (2399) vs (2307) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 30th Aug Late India de Rey Moderna |
1-0 | E94 | |
2022.07.29 | Frank,Adam (2313) vs (2206) Dubinski,M 33rd Czech Open A 2022 Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz - Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2022.09.27 | Frank,Adam (2286) vs (2237) Petrovic,Aleksa Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.07.28 | Klabis,R (2382) vs (2313) Frank,Adam 33rd Czech Open A 2022 Siciliana - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.07.27 | Frank,Adam (2313) vs (2114) Wong,Gengchun 33rd Czech Open A 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2022.07.26 | Hollan,Martin (2399) vs (2313) Frank,Adam 33rd Czech Open A 2022 Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.07.25 | Frank,Adam (2313) vs (2378) Neuman,P 33rd Czech Open A 2022 Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2022.09.27 | Miszler,Levente (2280) vs (2286) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Fiancheto de India de Rey - Bronstein |
1-0 | E62 | |
2022.10.25 | Danielyan,Vahe (2284) vs (2297) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Nimzovich - India |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.09.27 | Frank,Adam (2286) vs (2359) Taboas Rodriguez,D Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.10.25 | Frank,Adam (2297) vs (2441) Omelja,A Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.09.27 | Martin Duque,J (2378) vs (2286) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Reti - Wade |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.10.25 | Papp,Levente (2384) vs (2297) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Apertura Dunst |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.10.25 | Frank,Adam (2297) vs (2346) Rodchenkov,S Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.11.03 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (1961) Seo,Jung Hyun Uppsala Young Champions Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.11.03 | Radeva,Viktoria (2314) vs (2366) Frank,Adam Uppsala Young Champions Pirc Dos Caballos - Schlechter |
1-0 | B08 | |
2021.11.02 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (2275) Crevatin,Leo Uppsala Young Champions Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2022.10.25 | Frank,Adam (2297) vs (2422) Arabidze,M Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.11.01 | Smolik,Jachym (2218) vs (2366) Frank,Adam Uppsala Young Champions India de Rey Yugoslava - Normal |
0-1 | E97 | |
2022.10.25 | Richter,Paul (2171) vs (2297) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Pirc Austriaca - Unzicker |
0-1 | B09 | |
2022.10.25 | Castillo Pena,Patricia Evarista (1788) vs (2297) Frank,Adam Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Pirc Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B08 | |
2022.08.20 | Lutsko,Artem (2407) vs (2307) Frank,Adam 23rd Olomouc A GM 2022 India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.08.19 | Frank,Adam (2307) vs (2387) Stalmach,Richard 23rd Olomouc A GM 2022 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B49 | |
2022.08.18 | Pap,G (2481) vs (2307) Frank,Adam 23rd Olomouc A GM 2022 Siciliana Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2022.08.17 | Frank,Adam (2307) vs (2278) Winkelman,Albert 23rd Olomouc A GM 2022 Española Breyer - Gligoric |
1/2-1/2 | C95 | |
2022.08.16 | Frank,Adam (2307) vs (2435) Mirzoev,A 23rd Olomouc A GM 2022 Española Morphy - Cozio |
1/2-1/2 | C70 | |
2022.08.15 | Krejci,Jan2 (2515) vs (2307) Frank,Adam 23rd Olomouc A GM 2022 Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.10.25 | Frank,Adam (2297) vs (2520) Seo,Jung Min Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.01.04 | Frank,Adam (2324) vs (2293) Starozhilov,L Titled Tuesday 4th Jan India India Oriental - Londres |
0-1 | A48 | |
2022.01.04 | Rusan,P (2114) vs (2324) Frank,Adam Titled Tuesday 4th Jan Siciliana - Gambito de Ala |
0-1 | B20 | |
2022.08.14 | Frank,Adam (2307) vs (2308) Sorm,D 23rd Olomouc A GM 2022 Siciliana Rauzer - Siciliana Rauzer |
1/2-1/2 | B63 | |
2022.08.14 | Svanda,Ondrej (2389) vs (2307) Frank,Adam 23rd Olomouc A GM 2022 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2022.08.13 | Frank,Adam (2307) vs (2412) Baum,Jonasz 23rd Olomouc A GM 2022 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2022.07.24 | Levitan,Caleb Levi (1826) vs (2313) Frank,Adam 33rd Czech Open A 2022 India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.11.01 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (2140) Brozka,Karel Uppsala Young Champions Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.07.23 | Frank,Adam (2313) vs (2554) Plat,V 33rd Czech Open A 2022 Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2021.10.31 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (2117) Melaa,Sondre Uppsala Young Champions Española Abierta |
0-1 | C80 | |
2021.10.30 | Seo,Jung Min (2456) vs (2366) Frank,Adam Uppsala Young Champions Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2021.10.30 | Frank,Adam (2366) vs (2369) Kucuksari,Kaan Uppsala Young Champions Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
1-0 | B68 | |
2021.10.29 | Mai,Alexander Oliver (2049) vs (2366) Frank,Adam Uppsala Young Champions Pirc - Sveshnikov |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2022.03.19 | Frank,Adam (2282) vs (2051) Ocelak,Jakub ch-CZE U18 U20 2022 Francesa Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2022.03.18 | Mica,Marek (2277) vs (2282) Frank,Adam ch-CZE U18 U20 2022 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) |
1/2-1/2 | E65 | |
2022.03.17 | Hlavina,Matous (2096) vs (2282) Frank,Adam ch-CZE U18 U20 2022 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.03.16 | Frank,Adam (2282) vs (2312) Kusa,Jakub ch-CZE U18 U20 2022 Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2022.03.15 | Stalmach,Richard (2305) vs (2282) Frank,Adam ch-CZE U18 U20 2022 India de Rey Yugoslava (Aronin) - India de Rey Yugoslava (Aronin) |
1/2-1/2 | E99 | |
2022.03.14 | Frank,Adam (2282) vs (2214) Lajbl,Jan ch-CZE U18 U20 2022 Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2022.03.14 | Babula,Vlastimil (2198) vs (2282) Frank,Adam ch-CZE U18 U20 2022 Siciliana Nimzovich - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B29 | |
2022.03.13 | Frank,Adam (2282) vs (2254) Gloser,David ch-CZE U18 U20 2022 Siciliana Dragón |
1-0 | B70 | |
2022.03.12 | Svanda,Ondrej (2310) vs (2282) Frank,Adam ch-CZE U18 U20 2022 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.03.11 | Frank,Adam (2282) vs (2430) Vojta,Jakub ch-CZE U18 U20 2022 Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2022.03.10 | Mladek,Richard (2375) vs (2282) Frank,Adam ch-CZE U18 U20 2022 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.01.22 | Frank,Adam (2324) vs (2213) Redzisz,Michal 20th Marienbad IMB1 2022 Siciliana Dragón - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | B70 | |
2022.01.21 | Plischki,S (2375) vs (2324) Frank,Adam 20th Marienbad IMB1 2022 India de Rey Saemisch |
0-1 | E81 | |
2022.01.20 | Frank,Adam (2324) vs (2006) Ricken,Katharina 20th Marienbad IMB1 2022 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch (Cambio) |
1/2-1/2 | C08 | |
2022.01.19 | Smolik,Jachym (2291) vs (2324) Frank,Adam 20th Marienbad IMB1 2022 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.01.18 | Frank,Adam (2324) vs (2228) Bracker,A 20th Marienbad IMB1 2022 Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
0-1 | C78 | |
2022.01.18 | Mantovani,R (2272) vs (2324) Frank,Adam 20th Marienbad IMB1 2022 Pirc - Jansen |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2022.01.17 | Frank,Adam (2324) vs (2211) Jurek,J 20th Marienbad IMB1 2022 Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz - Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | B17 | |
2022.01.15 | Gnojek,Petr (2254) vs (2324) Frank,Adam 20th Marienbad IMB1 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B94 | |
2022.01.16 | Matras,On (2230) vs (2324) Frank,Adam 20th Marienbad IMB1 2022 India de Rey Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | E81 | |
2021.08.13 | Frank,Adam (2210) vs (2266) Neukirchner,Pascal 8th Prague Summer Open Sicilian Dragón Acelerado - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2021.08.12 | Pallas,Sebastian (2249) vs (2210) Frank,Adam 8th Prague Summer Open Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
0-1 | C45 | |
2021.08.11 | Frank,Adam (2210) vs (2014) Vecera,Dominik 8th Prague Summer Open Siciliana - Húngara |
1-0 | B27 | |
2021.08.10 | Plischki,S (2356) vs (2210) Frank,Adam 8th Prague Summer Open Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1-0 | E63 | |
2021.08.09 | Frank,Adam (2210) vs (2402) Neuman,P 8th Prague Summer Open Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.08.08 | Ocokoljic,Z (2012) vs (2210) Frank,Adam 8th Prague Summer Open Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.08.08 | Frank,Adam (2210) vs (1996) Plesek,J 8th Prague Summer Open Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2021.08.07 | Kastner,Jan (2013) vs (2210) Frank,Adam 8th Prague Summer Open Caballo Indio - Checa |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2021.07.30 | Seidler,Lukas (2185) vs (2237) Frank,Adam 32nd Czech Open A 2021 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.07.29 | Frank,Adam (2237) vs (1959) Elias,Jakub 32nd Czech Open A 2021 Siciliana Barnes - Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B45 | |
2021.07.28 | Jobava,Ba (2603) vs (2237) Frank,Adam 32nd Czech Open A 2021 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.07.27 | Frank,Adam (2237) vs (2358) Skawinski,A 32nd Czech Open A 2021 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2021.07.26 | Kjartansson,G (2496) vs (2237) Frank,Adam 32nd Czech Open A 2021 Reti - Wade |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.07.25 | Frank,Adam (2237) vs (2137) Tscheuschner,Georg 32nd Czech Open A 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 | |
2021.07.24 | Bagi,M (2481) vs (2237) Frank,Adam 32nd Czech Open A 2021 Española Morphy - Moller |
1-0 | C78 | |
2021.07.18 | Frank,Adam (2237) vs (2295) Vyskocil,N 32nd Czech Open E 2021 Alekhine - Intercambio |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2021.07.18 | Hollan,Martin (2343) vs (2237) Frank,Adam 32nd Czech Open E 2021 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.07.17 | Neuman,P (2397) vs (2237) Frank,Adam 32nd Czech Open E 2021 Caballo de Rey - Ponziani Jaenisch (Moderna) |
1/2-1/2 | C44 | |
2021.07.17 | Frank,Adam (2237) vs (2228) Kratochvil,Vit1 32nd Czech Open E 2021 Siciliana - Húngara |
1-0 | B27 | |
2021.04.17 | Frank,Adam (2238) vs (2131) Kratochvil,K Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Petrov - Clásica (Berger) |
1-0 | C42 | |
2021.04.17 | Hollan,Petr (2275) vs (2238) Frank,Adam Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.04.17 | Frank,Adam (2238) vs (2186) Lorenc,To1 Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.04.17 | Frank,Adam (2238) vs (2212) Kratochvil,Jo Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2021.04.17 | Havlik,Ja1 (2393) vs (2238) Frank,Adam Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Española Morphy - Mackenzie |
1-0 | C77 | |
2021.04.17 | Vykouk,Jan (2442) vs (2238) Frank,Adam Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.04.17 | Frank,Adam (2238) vs (2394) Neuman,P Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.04.17 | Frank,Adam (2238) vs (2452) Jirovsky,M Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.04.17 | Machacek,Jan (1790) vs (2238) Frank,Adam Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.03.28 | Flom,Gabriel (2474) vs (2238) Frank,Adam European Online CC GpG Dos Caballos - Blackburne |
1-0 | C58 | |
2021.03.28 | Frank,Adam (2238) vs (2074) Collier,T European Online CC GpG Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.03.28 | Yildirim,Ibrahim Halil (1783) vs (2238) Frank,Adam European Online CC GpG Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.03.28 | Gasimov,Parviz (2337) vs (2238) Frank,Adam European Online CC GpG Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
1-0 | C24 | |
2021.03.27 | Frank,Adam (2238) vs (2321) Karacsonyi,Gellert European Online CC GpG Francesa Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2021.03.27 | Sukandar,I (2413) vs (2238) Frank,Adam European Online CC GpG Española Morphy - Mackenzie |
1-0 | C77 | |
2021.03.27 | Tazbir,M (2513) vs (2238) Frank,Adam European Online CC GpG Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2021.04.17 | Frank,Adam (2238) vs (1977) Benes,Mir Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Siciliana Dragón |
1-0 | B70 | |
2021.04.17 | Plat,V (2553) vs (2238) Frank,Adam Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.04.17 | Elias,Jakub (1959) vs (2238) Frank,Adam Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.04.17 | Frank,Adam (2238) vs (1805) Plicka,P Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz - Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
1-0 | B17 | |
2020.10.28 | Frank,Adam (2129) vs (2313) Stefansson,Vignir Vatnar Uppsala Young Champions Reti - Lisitsin Mejorada |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2020.10.28 | Frank,Adam (2129) vs (2281) Carlsson,Ludvig Uppsala Young Champions Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Spassky (Lobron) |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2020.10.27 | Trost,Edvin (2202) vs (2129) Frank,Adam Uppsala Young Champions India de Rey Schwarz |
0-1 | E73 | |
2020.10.26 | Frank,Adam (2129) vs (2352) Heimisson,Hilmir Freyr Uppsala Young Champions Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2020.10.26 | Nilsson,Joakim 2000 (2224) vs (2129) Frank,Adam Uppsala Young Champions India de Rey Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
2020.10.25 | Frank,Adam (2129) vs (2209) Nilssen,Ellen Fredericia Uppsala Young Champions Francesa Abierta Tarrasch (Cambio) |
1/2-1/2 | C09 | |
2020.10.24 | Nemec,Jachym (2246) vs (2129) Frank,Adam Uppsala Young Champions India Antigua Ucraniana (Dos Caballos) |
1/2-1/2 | A55 | |
2020.10.24 | Frank,Adam (2129) vs (2294) Mica,Marek Uppsala Young Champions Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Spassky (Lobron) |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2020.10.23 | Kruckenhauser,Arthur (2301) vs (2129) Frank,Adam Uppsala Young Champions Cuatro Caballos - Gunsberg |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2018.07.06 | Frank, Adam (1984) vs (2097) Pycha, Patrik 43rd Vsetin Open 2016 Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1-0 | C06 | |
2018.07.06 | Vojta, Jakub (2124) vs (1984) Frank, Adam 43rd Vsetin Open 2016 Española Cerrada - Pilnik |
0-1 | C90 | |
2018.07.07 | Mica, Marek (2180) vs (1984) Frank, Adam 43rd Vsetin Open 2016 Reti - Holandesa |
1-0 | A04 | |
2018.07.08 | Frank, Adam (1984) vs (2213) Weinzettl, E 43rd Vsetin Open 2016 Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
0-1 | B56 | |
2018.07.11 | Frank, Adam (1984) vs (2119) Bosak, J 43rd Vsetin Open 2016 Española Morphy - Archangelsk (Planinc) |
1-0 | C78 | |
2020.07.28 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2571) Babula, V Pardubice Test 2020 Siciliana - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2020.07.29 | Stocek, J (2595) vs (2227) Frank, Adam Pardubice Test 2020 India Antigua |
0-1 | A53 | |
2020.08.01 | Movsesian, S (2649) vs (2227) Frank, Adam Pardubice Test 2020 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E69 | |
2020.08.02 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2569) Nguyen, Thai Dai Van Pardubice Blitz 2020 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2017.08.13 | Mayer, Jos (2085) vs (1823) Frank, Adam Stare Mesto Open 2017 Holandesa Leningrado - Holandesa Leningrado |
0-1 | A87 | |
2017.08.11 | Kanovsky, D. (2404) vs (1823) Frank, Adam Stare Mesto Open 2017 Española Cerrada - Averbakh |
1-0 | C87 | |
2020.08.23 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2569) Nguyen, Thai Dai Van ch-CZE 2020 Española Morphy - Moller |
0-1 | C78 | |
2019.01.24 | Frank, Adam (2108) vs (2065) Lukasiewicz, An 18th Marienbad Open 2019 Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2019.07.01 | Travnicek, Krystof Mikulas (1970) vs (2125) Frank, Adam 44th Vsetin Open 2019 Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2019.07.03 | Frank, Adam (2125) vs (2050) Pycha, Patrik 44th Vsetin Open 2019 Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2019.07.04 | Juricek, S (2044) vs (2125) Frank, Adam 44th Vsetin Open 2019 Pirc Austriaca - Weiss |
1-0 | B09 | |
2019.07.05 | Frank, Adam (2125) vs (2029) Bosak, J 44th Vsetin Open 2019 Francesa Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2019.08.02 | Lovcican, Tomas (1639) vs (2043) Frank, Adam 29th EY Open U14 2019 Pirc Austriaca |
1/2-1/2 | B09 | |
2019.08.10 | Stamatiou, Rodolfos (2137) vs (2043) Frank, Adam 29th EY Open U14 2019 Española Cerrada - Keres |
0-1 | C92 | |
2019.11.10 | Walica, Roman (2086) vs (2059) Frank, Adam TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2019.11.24 | Krejca, Jakub (2132) vs (2059) Frank, Adam TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2020.03.01 | Raszka, J (2119) vs (2059) Frank, Adam TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Española Cuatro Caballos - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | C48 | |
2020.06.13 | Brychta, D (2120) vs (2059) Frank, Adam TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Fiancheto de India de Rey - Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E67 | |
2020.07.04 | Dolezal, Karel (1953) vs (2227) Frank, Adam 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A16 | |
2018.07.10 | Horak, Martin (2284) vs (1984) Frank, Adam 43rd Vsetin Open 2016 Reti - Lisitsin Diferida |
1-0 | A04 | |
2018.08.23 | Frank, Adam (2070) vs (2205) Dvorak, M Stare Mesto Open 2018 Alekhine - Intercambio |
0-1 | B03 | |
2019.12.08 | Juricek, S (2024) vs (2059) Frank, Adam TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Española Cuatro Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | C48 | |
2020.07.07 | Czerw, D (2287) vs (2227) Frank, Adam 45th Vsetin Open 2020 India de Rey Yugoslava - Taimanov |
1-0 | E97 | |
2020.07.09 | Motuz, K (2353) vs (2227) Frank, Adam 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Reti - Holandesa |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.08.02 | Movsesian, Julia (2342) vs (2227) Frank, Adam Pardubice Blitz 2020 Pirc - Sveshnikov |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.08.02 | Petrova, Kristyna (2277) vs (2227) Frank, Adam Pardubice Blitz 2020 Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A16 | |
2020.08.02 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2314) Jasny, S Pardubice Blitz 2020 Siciliana - Katalimov |
0-1 | B27 | |
2018.08.21 | Frank, Adam (2070) vs (1927) Vantuch, Lucian Stare Mesto Open 2018 Siciliana Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B43 | |
2019.04.27 | Matras, On (2221) vs (2015) Frank, Adam Ostravsky Konik Open A Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2020.08.26 | Serrano Salvador, E (2299) vs (2219) Frank, Adam ch-CZE 2020 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Clásica |
1-0 | E67 | |
2019.07.06 | Stancik, Jakub (2096) vs (2125) Frank, Adam 44th Vsetin Open 2019 Española Morphy - Treybal |
0-1 | C77 | |
2019.08.04 | Antonica, Dragos-Andrei (2230) vs (2043) Frank, Adam 29th EY Open U14 2019 Holandesa - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2019.08.07 | Frank, Adam (2043) vs (2242) Fernandez Lopez, Ruben 29th EY Open U14 2019 Siciliana - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2019.08.08 | Kusa, Jakub (2181) vs (2043) Frank, Adam 29th EY Open U14 2019 Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C84 | |
2019.08.03 | Frank, Adam (2043) vs (1531) Bansal, Saahil 29th EY Open U14 2019 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2020.07.05 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2039) Dusbaba, K 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2020.07.06 | Krawczyk, Flawian (2035) vs (2227) Frank, Adam 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Pirc - Byrne |
0-1 | B07 | |
2020.07.08 | Stancik, Jakub (2092) vs (2227) Frank, Adam 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2020.07.08 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2026) Seemann, Jakub 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C88 | |
2020.08.09 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2006) Golbach, Floris 7th Prague Summer Open Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2020.08.11 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2094) Jun, Rudolf 7th Prague Summer Open Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C06 | |
2020.08.12 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2063) Fischer, Ju 7th Prague Summer Open Peón de Rey Irregular - Nimzovich (Scandinavian) |
1-0 | B00 | |
2020.08.15 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2002) Ret, Adam Josef 7th Prague Summer Open Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2020.08.24 | Malinovsky, P (2081) vs (2219) Frank, Adam ch-CZE 2020 India de Rey - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2020.08.25 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2019) Kures, Michael ch-CZE 2020 Siciliana Rauzer - Clásica |
1-0 | B63 | |
2020.08.30 | Kopriva, Martin (2079) vs (2219) Frank, Adam ch-CZE 2020 Pirc Dos Caballos - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | B08 | |
2018.07.04 | Jasny, S (2383) vs (1984) Frank, Adam 43rd Vsetin Open 2016 India Holandesa |
1-0 | A81 | |
2018.08.26 | Dobrovolsky, L (2289) vs (2070) Frank, Adam Stare Mesto Open 2018 Reti - Holandesa |
1-0 | A04 | |
2018.07.05 | Frank, Adam (1984) vs (1890) Gratze, M 43rd Vsetin Open 2016 Siciliana Dragón |
1-0 | B70 | |
2018.08.19 | Frank, Adam (2070) vs (1746) Zavodsky, Jiri Stare Mesto Open 2018 Siciliana - Anderssen (Pin) |
0-1 | B40 | |
2018.08.24 | Burda, J (1812) vs (2070) Frank, Adam Stare Mesto Open 2018 Inglesa - Anglo-Holandesa |
0-1 | A10 | |
2019.01.26 | Frank, Adam (2108) vs (2215) Svanda, Ondrej 18th Marienbad Open 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1/2-1/2 | B84 | |
2020.07.31 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2461) Haba, P Pardubice Test 2020 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2020.08.02 | Petr, Ma (2464) vs (2227) Frank, Adam Pardubice Blitz 2020 Pirc Dos Caballos - Schlechter |
0-1 | B08 | |
2020.08.10 | Cernousek, L (2463) vs (2219) Frank, Adam 7th Prague Summer Open Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2019.08.05 | Frank, Adam (2043) vs (1810) Krivenko, Dion 29th EY Open U14 2019 Siciliana Dragón |
1/2-1/2 | B70 | |
2019.07.19 | Parkhov, Yair (2354) vs (2125) Frank, Adam 30th Czech Open A 2019 Reti - Wade |
1-0 | A04 | |
2019.07.23 | Berzina, I (2249) vs (2125) Frank, Adam 30th Czech Open A 2019 Española Berger - Keres |
1-0 | C96 | |
2020.08.31 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2008) Laurincova, Kristyna ch-CZE 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B96 | |
2018.07.09 | Vraj, Karel (1942) vs (1984) Frank, Adam 43rd Vsetin Open 2016 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
0-1 | C45 | |
2018.08.22 | Bazantova, M (1911) vs (2070) Frank, Adam Stare Mesto Open 2018 Viena Falkbeer |
0-1 | C26 | |
2018.08.25 | Frank, Adam (2070) vs (1947) Stehlik, Jiri1 Stare Mesto Open 2018 Pirc Austriaca - Weiss |
1-0 | B09 | |
2020.07.06 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2156) Skalsky, Alexandr 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
1-0 | B67 | |
2020.07.10 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2153) Bolacky, J 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2020.08.02 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2202) Miturova, M Pardubice Blitz 2020 Española Chigorin - Panov |
1-0 | C99 | |
2020.08.02 | Rodshtein, Tereza (2189) vs (2227) Frank, Adam Pardubice Blitz 2020 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.08.02 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2146) Vojta, Jakub Pardubice Blitz 2020 Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2020.08.02 | Richterova, Natasa (2228) vs (2227) Frank, Adam Pardubice Blitz 2020 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2019.01.22 | Burda, Otto (1833) vs (2108) Frank, Adam 18th Marienbad Open 2019 Holandesa Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A85 | |
2019.01.25 | Kushko, Dmitriy (2270) vs (2108) Frank, Adam 18th Marienbad Open 2019 Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2020.08.13 | Tirelli, M (2129) vs (2219) Frank, Adam 7th Prague Summer Open Inglesa - Snake |
1-0 | A10 | |
2020.08.27 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2150) Nagy, Ladislav ch-CZE 2020 Española Chigorin - Panov |
1-0 | C99 | |
2020.08.28 | Svanda, Ondrej (2250) vs (2219) Frank, Adam ch-CZE 2020 India Antigua |
1-0 | A53 | |
2020.08.29 | Frank, Adam (2219) vs (2184) Flajsman, Pavel ch-CZE 2020 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2019.05.05 | Gnojek, Petr (2016) vs (2015) Frank, Adam Ostravsky Konik Open A Moderna |
0-1 | A41 | |
2019.06.29 | Krizek, Krystof (1905) vs (2125) Frank, Adam 44th Vsetin Open 2019 Pirc - Byrne |
1-0 | B07 | |
2019.06.30 | Frank, Adam (2125) vs (1909) Kovarik, Matyas 44th Vsetin Open 2019 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2019.07.02 | Zavodny, Jaroslav (1829) vs (2125) Frank, Adam 44th Vsetin Open 2019 Reti - Wade |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2019.07.02 | Frank, Adam (2125) vs (1795) Skiba, Aleksandra 44th Vsetin Open 2019 Siciliana - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2019.08.06 | Vanduyfhuys, Igor (1907) vs (2043) Frank, Adam 29th EY Open U14 2019 Dos Caballos - Alfil Moderno |
0-1 | C55 | |
2019.08.09 | Frank, Adam (2043) vs (1961) Adamia, Jaba 29th EY Open U14 2019 Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
1993.01.01 | Molinaroli, Martin vs Adam, Frank Muenster Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Schlechter |
1-0 | D90 |