Fecha | Torneo de ajedrez | Posición inicial | Posición final | Performance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-04 to 2022-06-05 | 2e Championnat d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie | 9 | 99 [-90] | 2106 |
2021-08-16 to 2021-08-20 | FIDE Online Rapid World Cup Cadets & Youth - O18 | 43 | 65 [-22] | 1966 |
2021-05-29 to 2021-05-30 | 1er Championnat d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie | 51 | 81 [-30] | 2068 |
2020-08-14 to 2020-08-16 | 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Division 2 Pool A | 119 | 60 [+59] | 1944 |
2020-08-07 to 2020-08-09 | 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Division 3 Pool C | 22 | 82 [-60] | 0 |
2020-07-22 to 2020-08-30 | 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Division 3 | 103 | 103 [0] | 0 |
2020-07-22 to 2020-08-30 | 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Entries | 543 | 543 [0] | 0 |
2019-08-10 to 2019-08-10 | 7eme RIDEF - Blitz | 49 | 23 [+26] | 2346 |
2019-08-04 to 2019-08-12 | 7eme Rencontres Internationales Des Echecs Francophones | 57 | 49 [+8] | 2181 |
2018-08-20 to 2018-08-29 | European Youth Chess Championship O-16 - 2018 | 61 | 57 [+4] | 2095 |
2018-10-19 to 2018-10-19 | World Youth Chess Championships 2018 - Blitz O16 | 23 | 29 [-6] | 1905 |
2018-10-17 to 2018-10-18 | World Youth Chess Championships 2018 - Rapid O16 | 28 | 17 [+11] | 2216 |
2017-08-02 to 2017-08-10 | U14 15. European Union Youth Championship | 3 | 2 [+1] | 2116 |
2016-08-23 to 2016-08-23 | Blitz tournament - EYCC Prague 2016 | 94 | 64 [+30] | 2109 |
2016-08-18 to 2016-08-27 | European Youth Chess Championship B14 Prague 2016 - Boys Under 14 | 83 | 104 [-21] | 1842 |
2015-10-25 to 2015-11-05 | World Youth Ch 2015 - Open under 12 | 51 | 115 [-64] | 1573 |
2013-12-18 to 2013-12-28 | WYCC U10 Open Classic | 45 | 72 [-27] | 1139 |
2012-08-17 to 2012-08-25 | European Youth Chess Championship B10 Prague 2012 - Boys Under 10 | 88 | 67 [+21] | 1496 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2020.08.16 | Huynh, Laurent (2161) vs (1798) Degenbaev, Aziz 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Francesa Tarrasch (Guimard) |
0-1 | C04 | |
2020.08.16 | Nikitenko, Mihail (2406) vs (2161) Huynh, Laurent 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1-0 | C88 | |
2020.08.16 | Huynh, Laurent (2161) vs (2279) Engel, Luis 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B68 | |
2020.08.15 | Tarigan, Gilbert Elroy (2084) vs (2161) Huynh, Laurent 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad India Irregular - Blumenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.08.15 | Huynh, Laurent (2161) vs (2010) Concio, Michael Jr. 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Italiana - Húngara |
1-0 | C50 | |
2020.08.15 | Nurmamedov, Azat (1834) vs (2161) Huynh, Laurent 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2020.08.09 | Huynh, Laurent (2161) vs (1933) Razanadrakotoarisoa, Toavina 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Siciliana Dragón Yugoslavo |
1/2-1/2 | B76 | |
2017.08.10 | Huynh, Laurent (1990) vs (1969) Kirilov, Ivaylo U14 15. European Union Youth Championship Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2017.08.09 | Malicka, Maria (2118) vs (1990) Huynh, Laurent U14 15. European Union Youth Championship Reti - Holandesa |
1-0 | A04 | |
2017.08.08 | Huynh, Laurent (1990) vs (1848) Schernthaner, David U14 15. European Union Youth Championship Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2017.08.07 | Rosol, Alexander (1771) vs (1990) Huynh, Laurent U14 15. European Union Youth Championship Escocesa - Escocesa Potter |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2017.08.06 | Huynh, Laurent (1990) vs (1972) Slaba, Andrea U14 15. European Union Youth Championship Caballo de Dama |
1/2-1/2 | A16 | |
2017.08.05 | Brilej, Jaka (2048) vs (1990) Huynh, Laurent U14 15. European Union Youth Championship Escocesa - Escocesa Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2017.08.04 | Huynh, Laurent (1990) vs (1931) Juravle, Mihnea-Marian U14 15. European Union Youth Championship Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2017.08.03 | Bounlom, Jannik (1822) vs (1990) Huynh, Laurent U14 15. European Union Youth Championship Escocesa - Escocesa Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2017.08.02 | Huynh, Laurent (1990) vs (1582) Bevanda, Ema U14 15. European Union Youth Championship Peón de Dama - Muro de Piedra (Showalter) |
1-0 | D00 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.08.20 | Huynh,Laurent (2227) vs (2068) Ngo,Duc Tri Youth World Cup U18 Prel Peón de Dama |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.08.20 | Hemstapat,Andrew (2130) vs (2227) Huynh,Laurent Youth World Cup U18 Prel Siciliana O'Kelly |
1-0 | B28 | |
2021.08.19 | Huynh,Laurent (2227) vs (1693) Jorajuria Mendoza,Algol Youth World Cup U18 Prel Siciliana |
1-0 | B20 | |
2021.08.19 | Thilakarathne,G M H (2398) vs (2227) Huynh,Laurent Youth World Cup U18 Prel Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.08.18 | Huynh,Laurent (2227) vs (2462) Ahmadzada,Ahmad Youth World Cup U18 Prel Siciliana |
0-1 | B20 | |
2021.08.18 | Aulia,Naufal Aiz Dhafin (1722) vs (2227) Huynh,Laurent Youth World Cup U18 Prel Caballo de Rey - Gambito Escocés |
0-1 | C44 | |
2021.08.17 | Huynh,Laurent (2227) vs (2328) Gallo Garcia,Kemel Antonio Youth World Cup U18 Prel Italiana - Semi-Italiana |
1-0 | C50 | |
2021.08.17 | Lane,Ryan (1865) vs (2227) Huynh,Laurent Youth World Cup U18 Prel Escocesa - Escocesa Golmayo |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2021.08.16 | Huynh,Laurent (2227) vs (1529) Sandiford,Keron Youth World Cup U18 Prel Siciliana |
1-0 | B20 | |
2021.08.16 | Boci,Petro (1460) vs (2227) Huynh,Laurent Youth World Cup U18 Prel Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2015.08.01 | Huynh, Laurent (1927) vs (2596) Sumets, A. Pays de Charleroi Open Inglesa Erizo |
1/2-1/2 | A17 | |
2020.08.16 | Huynh, Laurent (2227) vs (1816) Degenbaev, Aziz Online Olym Div2 A 2020 Francesa Tarrasch (Guimard) |
0-1 | C04 | |
2015.08.01 | Huynh, Laurent (1927) vs (2596) Sumets, A. Pays de Charleroi Open Inglesa Erizo |
1/2-1/2 | A17 | |
2018.08.21 | Huynh, Laurent (2071) vs (1882) Akulov, Lev 28th EY Open U16 2018 India India Oriental |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2018.07.28 | Inkiov, V (2432) vs (2071) Huynh, Laurent Pays de Charleroi Open India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2019.08.01 | Fischer, Ju (2050) vs (2111) Huynh, Laurent Pays de Charleroi Open Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2019.03.02 | Huynh, Laurent (2138) vs (2343) Van der Lende, I WWRR IM 2019 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch (Cambio) |
0-1 | C08 | |
2019.03.05 | Huynh, Laurent (2138) vs (2422) De Rover, YH WWRR IM 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2019.03.06 | Huynh, Laurent (2138) vs (2347) Hautot, S WWRR IM 2019 Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2019.03.07 | Dardha, Daniel (2369) vs (2138) Huynh, Laurent WWRR IM 2019 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
1-0 | E01 | |
2019.08.10 | Huynh, Laurent (2111) vs (2438) Rakotomaharo, Fy Antenaina 7th ch-Francophonie Blitz Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2019.08.10 | Sebag, M (2450) vs (2111) Huynh, Laurent 7th ch-Francophonie Blitz Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2019.08.10 | Huynh, Laurent (2111) vs (2439) Prie, E 7th ch-Francophonie Blitz Caballo Indio - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.08.01 | Goossens, H (2204) vs (2071) Huynh, Laurent Pays de Charleroi Open Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2018.08.02 | Huynh, Laurent (2071) vs (2202) Van Cappellen, J Pays de Charleroi Open Siciliana |
1-0 | B20 | |
2018.08.03 | Le Quang, K (2261) vs (2071) Huynh, Laurent Pays de Charleroi Open Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.02.22 | Huynh, Laurent (2273) vs (2303) Grochal, J WWRR IM 2020 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2020.02.24 | Beukema, Jasper (2329) vs (2273) Huynh, Laurent WWRR IM 2020 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado variante del Cambio - Gambito de Dama Rehúsado variante del Cambio |
1-0 | D36 | |
2020.02.25 | Huynh, Laurent (2273) vs (2289) Risting, Eivind Olav WWRR IM 2020 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2020.02.26 | Blom, V (2308) vs (2273) Huynh, Laurent WWRR IM 2020 Inglesa Simétrica |
1-0 | A30 | |
2020.02.27 | Defromont, Benjamin (2263) vs (2273) Huynh, Laurent WWRR IM 2020 Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
0-1 | A61 | |
2020.08.15 | Huynh, Laurent (2227) vs (2297) Concio, Michael Jr. Online Olym Div2 A 2020 Italiana - Húngara |
1-0 | C50 | |
2020.08.15 | Nurmamedov, Azat (2382) vs (2227) Huynh, Laurent Online Olym Div2 A 2020 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2019.07.29 | Huynh, Laurent (2111) vs (2204) Abdullayev, E Pays de Charleroi Open Siciliana |
0-1 | B20 | |
2019.07.31 | Huynh, Laurent (2111) vs (2187) Hoffmeister, F GER Pays de Charleroi Open Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2019.08.02 | Huynh, Laurent (2111) vs (2218) Van Mechelen, J Pays de Charleroi Open Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2020.02.26 | Huynh, Laurent (2273) vs (2322) Hautot, S WWRR IM 2020 Pirc |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2020.08.09 | Huynh, Laurent (2227) vs (2028) Razanadrakotoarisoa, Toavina Online Olym Div3 C 2020 Siciliana Dragón Yugoslavo |
1/2-1/2 | B76 | |
2019.03.02 | De Ruiter, D (2328) vs (2138) Huynh, Laurent WWRR IM 2019 Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.03.03 | Huynh, Laurent (2138) vs (2251) Maerevoet, Sim WWRR IM 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2019.08.07 | Huynh, Laurent (2111) vs (2534) David, Alb 7th ch-Francophonie 2019 Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B12 | |
2019.08.10 | David, Alb (2534) vs (2111) Huynh, Laurent 7th ch-Francophonie Blitz Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2019.08.10 | Gurevich, M (2581) vs (2111) Huynh, Laurent 7th ch-Francophonie Blitz Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A16 | |
2018.07.30 | Kulkarni, R (2363) vs (2071) Huynh, Laurent Pays de Charleroi Open Escocesa - Escocesa Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2018.07.31 | Huynh, Laurent (2071) vs (2382) Kukov, V Pays de Charleroi Open Caro-Kann del Cambio |
0-1 | B13 | |
2018.08.20 | Globus, Or (2402) vs (2071) Huynh, Laurent 28th EY Open U16 2018 Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2018.07.30 | Huynh, Laurent (2071) vs (1768) Mitran, Marie Pays de Charleroi Open India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.02.23 | Huynh, Laurent (2273) vs (2485) Dgebuadze, A WWRR IM 2020 Francesa Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2020.02.24 | Huynh, Laurent (2273) vs (2370) De Rover, YH WWRR IM 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2019.03.04 | Blom, V (2265) vs (2138) Huynh, Laurent WWRR IM 2019 Inglesa Ultra-Simétrica - Inglesa Ultra-Simétrica |
1-0 | A37 | |
2019.03.04 | Huynh, Laurent (2138) vs (2272) Vuelban, V WWRR IM 2019 Siciliana Abierta - Dos Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | B56 | |
2019.03.06 | Beukema, Jasper (2282) vs (2138) Huynh, Laurent WWRR IM 2019 India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
0-1 | E16 | |
2020.08.16 | Nikitenko, M (2436) vs (2227) Huynh, Laurent Online Olym Div2 A 2020 Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1-0 | C88 | |
2020.08.16 | Huynh, Laurent (2227) vs (2532) Engel, Luis Online Olym Div2 A 2020 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B68 | |
2019.07.30 | Klinova, M (2269) vs (2111) Huynh, Laurent Pays de Charleroi Open Italiana - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2020.02.22 | De Ruiter, D (2265) vs (2273) Huynh, Laurent WWRR IM 2020 Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1/2-1/2 | A61 | |
2018.08.04 | Huynh, Laurent (2071) vs (1962) De Weird, Matthias Pays de Charleroi Open Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2018.08.23 | Huynh, Laurent (2071) vs (1907) Sadovnikov, Konstantin 28th EY Open U16 2018 Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2020.08.15 | Tarigan, Gilbert Elroy (2149) vs (2227) Huynh, Laurent Online Olym Div2 A 2020 India Irregular - Blumenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2019.07.27 | Vernimmen, Pierre (1911) vs (2111) Huynh, Laurent Pays de Charleroi Open Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2019.07.28 | Huynh, Laurent (2111) vs (1932) Denivet, A Pays de Charleroi Open Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2019.07.29 | Roels, F (1944) vs (2111) Huynh, Laurent Pays de Charleroi Open India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
0-1 | E16 |