Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2015.11.04 | Issani, Nameer (1776) vs (2123) Can, Isik WYCC Open 10 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1/2-1/2 | E46 | |
2015.11.03 | Tugstumur, Yesuntumur (1960) vs (1776) Issani, Nameer WYCC Open 10 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2015.11.02 | Issani, Nameer (1776) vs (1933) Sosovicka, Jakub WYCC Open 10 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Charousek |
1-0 | D31 | |
2015.11.01 | Makoveev, Ilya (1982) vs (1776) Issani, Nameer WYCC Open 10 Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1-0 | C78 | |
2015.10.31 | Issani, Nameer (1776) vs (1915) Yingrui, Lin WYCC Open 10 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg (Fischer) |
1-0 | E44 | |
2015.10.27 | Praggnanandhaa, R (2077) vs (1776) Issani, Nameer WYCC Open 10 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.11 | Chigaev,M (2637) vs (2083) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Semi-Eslava |
1-0 | D43 | |
2022.10.11 | Issani,Nameer (2083) vs (2556) Ibarra Jerez,JC Titled Tue 11th Oct Late India Antigua - Ucraniana |
0-1 | A53 | |
2022.10.11 | Issani,Nameer (2083) vs (2709) Sjugirov,S Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Nimzo-India Rubinstein |
1-0 | E40 | |
2022.07.05 | Van der Velden,B (2193) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
1-0 | E21 | |
2022.10.11 | Gorodetzky,David (2495) vs (2083) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2022.07.05 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2322) Poltorak,Sebastian Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
0-1 | E46 | |
2022.10.11 | D'Arruda,R (2271) vs (2083) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.07.05 | Holt,C (2553) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2022.07.05 | Silva,Kaua Marques (2163) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
0-1 | C88 | |
2022.10.11 | Issani,Nameer (2083) vs (2110) Girsh,Daniel Titled Tue 11th Oct Late India de Rey Clásica - Anderssen |
1-0 | E92 | |
2022.07.05 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2404) Bernal Moro,L Titled Tue 5th Jul Late India de Rey Clásica - Anderssen |
1-0 | E92 | |
2022.10.11 | Dubov,Daniil (2708) vs (2083) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.07.12 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2229) Gombocz,Ferenc Jr. Titled Tue 12th Jul Late Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2022.10.11 | Alexikov,A (2223) vs (2083) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Caballo de Rey - Ponziani Jaenisch (Gunsberg) |
0-1 | C44 | |
2022.07.05 | Fedoseev,Vl3 (2686) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2022.07.05 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2193) Romero Ruscalleda,J Titled Tue 5th Jul Late Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.08.30 | Issani,Nameer (2050) vs (2268) Nguyen,Quoc Hy Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2022.08.30 | Kostiukov,A (2271) vs (2050) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.11.01 | Issani,Nameer (2084) vs (2414) Milikow,Yoav Titled Tue 1st Nov Late India |
0-1 | A50 | |
2022.08.30 | Issani,Nameer (2050) vs (2282) Bouget,A Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1-0 | E46 | |
2022.11.01 | Kamsky,G (2666) vs (2084) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Española Cerrada (Yates) - Bogolubov |
1/2-1/2 | C91 | |
2022.08.30 | Da Silva Junior,Sediney Mari (2010) vs (2050) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Gambito Viena - Moderna |
1-0 | C29 | |
2022.08.30 | Issani,Nameer (2050) vs (2249) Bettalli,Francesco Titled Tue 30th Aug Late India de Rey Clásica - Anderssen |
1-0 | E92 | |
2022.11.01 | Gatterer,F (2169) vs (2084) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Inglesa Cuatro Caballos |
0-1 | A28 | |
2022.08.30 | Bluebaum,M (2664) vs (2050) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
1-0 | E46 | |
2022.08.30 | Issani,Nameer (2050) vs (2193) Romero Ruscalleda,J Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
1-0 | A42 | |
2022.09.06 | Melaugh,Shane (2109) vs (2083) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Inglesa Siciliana |
1-0 | A21 | |
2022.05.03 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2445) Rasulov,Vu Titled Tue 3rd May Late Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.09.06 | Issani,Nameer (2083) vs (2666) Kamsky,G Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
0-1 | E46 | |
2022.05.03 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2168) Sliwicki,D Titled Tue 3rd May Late Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1-0 | E46 | |
2022.09.06 | Issani,Nameer (2083) vs (2231) Yeritsyan,Hayk Titled Tue 6th Sep Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.05.03 | Bernal Moro,L (2415) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 3rd May Late Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A16 | |
2022.03.15 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2259) Papasimakopoulos,Alexandros Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1/2-1/2 | E46 | |
2022.03.15 | Mekhitarian,K (2569) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2022.03.15 | Albuquerque Junior,Wellington S. (2209) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2022.03.22 | Almagro Mazariegos,S (2280) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2022.03.22 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2511) Grigorov,G Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
0-1 | E46 | |
2022.03.15 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2603) Lysyj,I Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Simagin |
0-1 | E46 | |
2022.03.22 | Oro,L (2255) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2022.03.15 | Kollars,Dmitrij (2635) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.03.15 | Perez Torres,Nabi Isaias (2015) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Bogo-India - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E11 | |
2022.03.15 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2686) Xiong,Jeffery Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.11.16 | Jarvenpaa,J (2270) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Italiana - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2021.10.12 | Terletsky,O (2164) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
1-0 | C47 | |
2021.11.16 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2467) Ahmadzada,Ahmad Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Neo-India |
0-1 | E00 | |
2021.11.16 | Broca Jimenez,F (2075) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Española Berger - Española Berger |
0-1 | C96 | |
2022.02.15 | Balint,Vi (2311) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 15th Feb Early India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.05.10 | Li Xueyi (2280) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tue 10th May Early Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2021.12.07 | Xiong,Jeffery (2686) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 7th Dec Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
1-0 | E21 | |
2022.02.15 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2514) Le Tuan Minh Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2021.10.19 | Rosenberg,E (2125) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.04.13 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2364) Marchena Hurtado,J Titled Tuesday 13th Apr India de Rey Clásica |
1-0 | E91 | |
2021.04.13 | Skuhala,B (2077) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.04.13 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2236) Manafov,Vugar Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2021.04.13 | Legenia,Artem (2144) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Española Cuatro Caballos - Clásica |
0-1 | C48 | |
2021.04.13 | Hoffmann,As (2185) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 13th Apr India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.04.13 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2065) Paiva,Henrique M A Albergaria Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2021.04.13 | Baker,CW (2227) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Dos Caballos - Koltanowski |
1-0 | C55 | |
2021.04.13 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2109) Sailer,M Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2021.04.06 | Erden,K (2271) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 6th Apr India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.04.06 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2031) Kiseljova,M Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Gambito Reti |
1-0 | A09 | |
2021.04.06 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2503) Krzyzanowski,M Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.04.06 | Sharmin,S (1812) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2021.01.19 | Gonzalez,Francisco Silva (2049) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Nimzo-India Saemisch |
1-0 | E28 | |
2021.02.23 | Cardoso Cardoso,Jose Gabriel (2407) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 23rd Feb Bogo-India - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.01.19 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2463) Quparadze,G Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.01.12 | Kobo,Ori (2460) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Nimzo-India - Kmoch |
1-0 | E20 | |
2021.02.23 | Fernandez Siles,L (2256) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 23rd Feb Dos Caballos - Koltanowski (Giuoco Piano) |
0-1 | C55 | |
2021.02.02 | Boros,De (2429) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb India - Bronstein |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.01.19 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (1823) Zhurbinsky,David Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Przepiorka del este de la India |
1-0 | A49 | |
2021.01.12 | Kabanova,E (2138) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2021.02.02 | Shahaliyev,Ismayil (2413) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2021.02.23 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2115) Krzywda,A Titled Tuesday 23rd Feb Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.12 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2347) Riehle,Marco Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Gambito Reti |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.02.23 | Ashiev,E (2202) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 23rd Feb Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.01.19 | Shirov,A (2662) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Española Morphy - Archangelsk (Wing Attack) |
1-0 | C78 | |
2021.01.12 | Tang,Andrew (2538) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2020.12.15 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (1990) Myers,Dominique Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Cambio |
0-1 | D90 | |
2021.02.02 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2476) Shuvalova,Polina Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.12.15 | Hamedi Nia,Vesal (1980) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Bogo-India - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E11 | |
2021.03.02 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Gambito Reti - Avance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.02.02 | Gheorghiu,C (2283) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Española Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2021.01.12 | Costachi,M (2471) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E11 | |
2021.03.02 | Rytenko,Vsevolod (2403) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Nimzo-India |
0-1 | E20 | |
2021.02.09 | Camlar,Arda (1934) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Caballo Indio - Londres |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.01.26 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2018) Cruz Mendez,Jean Marco Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2021.01.12 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2349) Siva,Mahadevan Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.12.15 | Samadov,Read (2332) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.02.02 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2438) Aditya,Mittal Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Semi-Eslava Merano |
0-1 | D48 | |
2021.02.09 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2555) Moradiabadi,E Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.03.02 | Rasulov,Vu (2478) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Italiana |
1-0 | C50 | |
2021.03.02 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2463) Quparadze,G Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.01.26 | Shkapenko,P (2424) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1-0 | C54 | |
2021.02.09 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2172) Player,E Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Gambito Reti - Avance |
1-0 | A09 | |
2021.02.02 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (1826) Zavivaeva,Emilia Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Gambito Reti |
1-0 | A09 | |
2021.03.02 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2305) Camacho,G Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.26 | Tsukerman,Julia (1523) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Española Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2020.12.15 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2554) Mekhitarian,K Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.12.15 | Kabanova,E (2138) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2020.12.15 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2584) Puranik,A Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.12.22 | Jain,N (2032) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2020.12.22 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2239) Mouhamad,J Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.12.22 | Loy,K (2268) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.12.22 | Keymer,Vincent (2591) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2020.12.29 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2353) Koksal,E Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Peón de Dama Irregular |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.12.22 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2303) Ronka,E Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Semi-Eslava Merano - Wade |
1-0 | D47 | |
2020.12.29 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2630) Pichot,A Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.12.29 | Chabris,C (2125) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Española Berger |
0-1 | C96 | |
2020.12.22 | Pridorozhni,A (2590) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Gambito de Rey Aceptado - Cozio |
1-0 | C33 | |
2020.12.22 | Petrova,I (2077) vs (2070) Issani,Nameer Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.12.29 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2276) Sharma,Isha Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.12.22 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2505) Laurusas,T Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Gambito Reti |
0-1 | A09 | |
2020.12.22 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2387) Musat,A Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Gambito Reti |
1-0 | A09 | |
2020.05.26 | Phillips, Rene (1852) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 26th May India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.23 | Ikejiri, Daniel Yoshito (1961) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 23rd June Italiana - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.05.12 | Mamedyarov, S (2764) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 12th May Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2017.08.13 | Atanasov, Anthony (1766) vs (1819) Issani, Nameer ch-CAN Junior 2017 Peón de Dama Cerrada - Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | D05 | |
2017.08.13 | Issani, Nameer (1819) vs (2068) Nasir, Zehn ch-CAN Junior 2017 Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
0-1 | A65 | |
2017.08.12 | Issani, Nameer (1819) vs (1928) Zhao, Harry ch-CAN Junior 2017 Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2017.08.11 | Kang, Dorian (1716) vs (1819) Issani, Nameer ch-CAN Junior 2017 Inglesa Siciliana - Viena |
1/2-1/2 | A21 | |
2017.08.11 | Issani, Nameer (1819) vs (2130) Cai, Jason ch-CAN Junior 2017 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India (Keres) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2017.08.10 | Huang, Youhe (1480) vs (1819) Issani, Nameer ch-CAN Junior 2017 Gambito Evans - Stone-Ware |
1/2-1/2 | C51 | |
2017.08.10 | Issani, Nameer (1819) vs (1952) Dukic, Zachary ch-CAN Junior 2017 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
0-1 | E46 | |
2017.08.09 | Gilani, Mysha (1445) vs (1819) Issani, Nameer ch-CAN Junior 2017 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
0-1 | E46 | |
2020.07.07 | Svidler, P (2723) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 7th July Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C84 | |
2019.08.11 | Issani, Nameer (2054) vs (2135) Li, William ch-CAN Junior 2019 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.05.12 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2114) De Silva, L M S T Titled Tuesday 12th May Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.05.19 | Torrente, Alejandro Josue (2072) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 19th May Italiana - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.06.16 | Huda, Mary (2128) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 16th June Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2020.06.23 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2065) Kairbekova, Amina Titled Tuesday 23rd June Gambito Reti - Avance |
1-0 | A09 | |
2020.07.14 | Mujumdar, Sameer (2028) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 14th July Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.07.14 | Kairbekova, Amina (2065) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 14th July Española Cuatro Caballos |
0-1 | C48 | |
2020.08.11 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2078) Tofan, I Titled Tue 11th Aug India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.08.11 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2029) Bommini, Mounika Akshaya Titled Tue 11th Aug Gambito Reti - Avance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2020.06.02 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (1252) Millard, Charlotte Titled Tuesday 2nd June Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.08.10 | Kang, Dorian (2087) vs (2054) Issani, Nameer ch-CAN Junior 2019 Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2020.05.12 | Beerdsen, Thomas (2479) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 12th May Cuatro Caballos - Gunsberg |
1-0 | C47 | |
2020.05.12 | Sonis, Francesco (2490) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 12th May Nimzo-India - Steiner |
1-0 | E20 | |
2020.05.19 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2481) Jakubowski, K Titled Tuesday 19th May Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.05.19 | Yang Kaiqi (2481) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 19th May Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2020.06.02 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2531) Krysa, L Titled Tuesday 2nd June Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.06.02 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2451) Kalezic, B Titled Tuesday 2nd June Gambito Reti - Avance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2020.06.02 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2475) Matinian, N Titled Tuesday 2nd June Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.06.23 | Sokolin, L (2497) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 23rd June Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C85 | |
2020.06.23 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2470) Kozionov, Kirill Titled Tuesday 23rd June Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.06.23 | Bykhovsky, An ISR (2496) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 23rd June Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2020.07.07 | Macovei, Andrei (2453) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 7th July Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1-0 | C88 | |
2020.07.14 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2546) Lagno, Kateryna Titled Tuesday 14th July Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Cambio |
0-1 | D90 | |
2020.09.01 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2512) Noritsyn, N Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Gambito Reti |
0-1 | A09 | |
2019.08.09 | Issani, Nameer (2054) vs (2254) Graif, William ch-CAN Junior 2019 Gambito Reti |
0-1 | A09 | |
2019.08.11 | Zhang, Henry (2151) vs (2054) Issani, Nameer ch-CAN Junior 2019 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2018.06.02 | Papneja, Arul (1683) vs (2020) Issani, Nameer Golden Horseshoe Open Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.06.02 | Issani, Nameer (2020) vs (1718) He, Emma Golden Horseshoe Open Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1-0 | ||
2018.06.03 | Issani, Nameer (2020) vs (1721) Feng, Richard Golden Horseshoe Open Holandesa Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A85 | |
2020.05.19 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2211) Turgut, T Titled Tuesday 19th May Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.05.26 | Almeida Junior, Alvaro Alves de (2174) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 26th May Dos Caballos - Koltanowski (Giuoco Piano) |
1-0 | C55 | |
2020.05.26 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2164) Tarini, Goyal Titled Tuesday 26th May Inglesa Agincourt - Whimpey |
1-0 | A13 | |
2020.06.02 | Carnicelli, V (2234) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 2nd June Giuoco Piano - Greco (Anderssen) |
1-0 | C54 | |
2020.06.02 | Acor, C (2223) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 2nd June Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2020.07.07 | Bryan, J (2160) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 7th July Gambito Reti |
0-1 | A09 | |
2020.07.07 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2146) Stachanczyk, J Titled Tuesday 7th July Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.08.11 | Palacio, I (2172) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tue 11th Aug Española Chigorin |
0-1 | C97 | |
2020.08.25 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2193) Kanyamarala, Trisha Titled Tue 25th Aug Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
0-1 | D26 | |
2018.06.02 | Hua, Eugene (2331) vs (2020) Issani, Nameer Golden Horseshoe Open Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2018.06.03 | Issani, Nameer (2020) vs (1839) Casareno, Erwin Golden Horseshoe Open Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.05.12 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2604) Ivanisevic, I Titled Tuesday 12th May Reti - Wade |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.05.19 | Grachev, B (2612) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 19th May India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.05.26 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2555) Plat, V Titled Tuesday 26th May Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.06.16 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2674) Kamsky, G Titled Tuesday 16th June Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2014.10.05 | Issani, Nameer (1705) vs Palanisamy, Selvakum Aurora Fall Open 2014 Budapest - Adler |
0-1 | A52 | |
2014.10.05 | Lei, Sean (1733) vs (1705) Issani, Nameer Aurora Fall Open 2014 Apertura Andressen |
0-1 | A00 | |
2014.10.04 | Issani, Nameer (1705) vs (1867) Wiebe, Daniel Aurora Fall Open 2014 Gruenfeld del Cambio - Moderna |
0-1 | D85 | |
2014.10.04 | Hua, Eugene (1812) vs (1705) Issani, Nameer Aurora Fall Open 2014 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.30 | Tsydypov, Z (2558) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 30th June Siciliana - Pelikan |
1-0 | B33 | |
2019.08.08 | Issani, Nameer (2054) vs (1815) Ahmed, Syed Ibrahim ch-CAN Junior 2019 Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
1-0 | A07 | |
2019.08.09 | Issani, Nameer (2054) vs (1825) Huang, Youhe ch-CAN Junior 2019 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.08.11 | Grachev, B (2612) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tue 11th Aug India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2019.08.10 | Vettese, Nicholas (2295) vs (2054) Issani, Nameer ch-CAN Junior 2019 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2020.05.12 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2323) Vusatiuk, V Titled Tuesday 12th May Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.05.12 | Delorme, Al (2322) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 12th May Gruenfeld Kemeri (Kashdan) |
1/2-1/2 | D79 | |
2020.05.19 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2315) Ajay, Karthikeyan Titled Tuesday 19th May Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2020.05.19 | Fiorito, F (2380) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 19th May Peón de Rey - Reina Descarriada |
0-1 | C20 | |
2020.05.19 | Dragomirescu, R (2337) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 19th May Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.06.02 | Pavlov, Danila (2348) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 2nd June Española del cambio (Gligoric) - Española del cambio (Gligoric) |
0-1 | C69 | |
2020.06.02 | Chan Yi Ren, D (2316) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 2nd June India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.06.23 | Issani, Nameer (2070) vs (2284) Miranda, Rafael Titled Tuesday 23rd June Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.06.23 | Gabdrakhmanov, Azat (2328) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tuesday 23rd June Española Cerrada (Yates) - Bogolubov |
1-0 | C91 | |
2020.08.11 | Sargsyan, Anna M. (2402) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tue 11th Aug Peón de Dama Cerrada - Zukertort |
1-0 | D05 | |
2020.08.25 | Siva, Mahadevan (2349) vs (2070) Issani, Nameer Titled Tue 25th Aug Española Chigorin - Panov |
1-0 | C99 | |
2019.08.08 | Zhao, Harry (1950) vs (2054) Issani, Nameer ch-CAN Junior 2019 Caballo Indio |
1/2-1/2 | A46 |