Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2020.10.24 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1735) vs (2355) Padmini, Rout Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020, Quarterfinals, Semifinals & Final India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.10.24 | Nandhidhaa, P V (2131) vs (1735) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020, Quarterfinals, Semifinals & Final Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1-0 | C05 | |
2020.10.23 | Nguyen, Thi Mai Hung (2271) vs (1735) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020, Quarterfinals, Semifinals & Final Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.10.23 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1735) vs (2271) Nguyen, Thi Mai Hung Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020, Quarterfinals, Semifinals & Final Semi-Eslava Merano - Reynolds |
1-0 | D48 | |
2020.10.19 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1735) vs (2233) Sihite, Chelsie Monica Ignesias Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.10.19 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1735) vs (1969) Mendoza, Shania Mae Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Semi-Eslava - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2020.10.19 | Mahdian, Anousha (1800) vs (1735) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.10.17 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1735) vs (2271) Nguyen, Thi Mai Hung Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.10.17 | Serikbay, Assel (2075) vs (1735) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2020.10.11 | Takayasu, Melody (1643) vs (1735) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Francesa - Cambio |
0-1 | C01 | |
2020.10.11 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1735) vs (2355) Padmini, Rout Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 India de Rey |
0-1 | E61 | |
2020.10.11 | Joseph, Ritika vs (1735) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 Francesa - Cambio |
0-1 | C01 | |
2019.10.25 | Eesha, Ajay Sarda (1744) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.10.24 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2181) Aakanksha, Hagawane FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2019.10.23 | Song, Yuxin (2292) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2019.10.22 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2106) Afraoui, Anaelle FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2019.10.21 | Divya, Deshmukh (2358) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1-0 | C05 | |
2019.10.19 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2239) Alinasab, Mobina FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Semi-Eslava Merano - Wade |
0-1 | D47 | |
2019.10.18 | Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 India de Dama Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E18 | |
2019.10.17 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2106) Katkov, Michelle FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.10.17 | Cervantes Landeiro, Thalia (2176) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
0-1 | A40 | |
2019.10.16 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2096) Kairbekova, Amina FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.10.15 | Onur, Cigdem (1913) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Francesa Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
0-1 | C04 | |
2019.09.29 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (1259) Khuslen, Erdenebayar Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Inglesa Simétrica |
1-0 | A30 | |
2019.09.28 | Ankhchimeg, Bayanmunkh (2127) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Siciliana Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2019.09.27 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2421) Munguntuul, Batkhuyag Mongolian national chess championships-2019 India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2019.09.27 | Naran-Erdene, Naranbaatar (2100) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Francesa - Cambio |
0-1 | C01 | |
2019.09.26 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2237) Enkhtuul, Altan-Ulzii Mongolian national chess championships-2019 India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2019.09.24 | Lkhamsuren, Uuganbayar (2161) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Francesa Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
0-1 | C04 | |
2019.09.24 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (1747) Uchral, Gankhuyag Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2019.09.23 | Anu, Bayar (2165) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua |
0-1 | D31 | |
2019.09.22 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2007) Munkhzul, Davaakhuu Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Budapest - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | A52 | |
2019.09.22 | Udval, Enkhsaikhan (1721) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Siciliana Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2019.09.21 | Khulan, Enkhsaikhan (2085) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Neo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2019.04.15 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2223) vs (2384) Sukandar, Irine Kharisma Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E11 | |
2019.04.14 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2223) vs (1951) Yanjinlkham, Bayarsaikhan Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Semi-Eslava Merano - Reynolds |
1-0 | D48 | |
2019.04.13 | Aulia, Medina Warda (2362) vs (2223) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1-0 | C05 | |
2019.04.12 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2223) vs (2298) Hoang, Thi Bao Tram Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Gruenfeld Clásica - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2019.04.11 | Tsogzolmaa, Nanjid (1815) vs (2223) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.04.10 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2223) vs (2383) Pham, Le Thao Nguyen Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 India de Dama Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2019.04.09 | Udval, Enkhsaikhan (1761) vs (2223) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
0-1 | E21 | |
2019.04.08 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2223) vs (1906) Mungunzul, Bat-Erdene Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Semi-Eslava Merano - Wade |
1-0 | D47 | |
2019.04.07 | Munguntuul, Batkhuyag (2415) vs (2223) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2019.06.23 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2220) vs (2462) Stankovic, Milos SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Gruenfeld del Cambio |
0-1 | D85 | |
2019.06.22 | Rabrenovic, Vladan (2332) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Nimzo-India - Steiner |
0-1 | E20 | |
2019.06.21 | Dudukovic, Nikola (2397) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Reti India de Rey - Francesa |
1/2-1/2 | A08 | |
2019.06.20 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2220) vs (2344) Kojovic, Dragan SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) |
1-0 | E64 | |
2019.06.19 | Yu, Jennifer (2369) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Nimzo-India - Steiner |
1/2-1/2 | E20 | |
2019.06.18 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2220) vs (2088) Ozsoy, Alimert SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2019.06.17 | Pistalovic, Slobodan (1945) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
0-1 | C05 | |
2018.08.25 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2174) vs (1868) Omurbekova, Diana Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 India India Oriental - Londres |
1-0 | A48 | |
2018.08.24 | Uuriintuya, Uurtsaikh (2313) vs (2174) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1-0 | B84 | |
2018.08.23 | Isha, Sharma (2145) vs (2174) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Francesa - Caballo de Rey |
0-1 | C00 | |
2018.08.23 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2174) vs (2144) Chitlange, Sakshi Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E11 | |
2018.08.22 | Ulziikhishigjargal, Ochirkhuyag (1858) vs (2174) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Siciliana Scheveningen - Siciliana Scheveningen |
0-1 | B80 | |
2018.08.21 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2174) vs (2292) Aakanksha, Hagawane Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
1-0 | A40 | |
2018.08.20 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2174) vs (1892) Meghna, C H Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Caballo Indio - Londres |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.08.20 | Priyamvada, Karamcheti (1850) vs (2174) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
0-1 | E06 | |
2018.08.19 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2174) vs (1599) Udval, Enkhsaikhan Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2018.07.21 | Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel (2371) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2018.07.20 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2034) Molnar Gabor, Roland 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2018.07.19 | Kecskemeti, Arpad (2297) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Francesa MacCutcheon - Lasker |
1-0 | C12 | |
2018.07.18 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2116) Demeter, Dorina 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2018.07.17 | Pratyusha, Bodda (2244) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Siciliana Scheveningen - Siciliana Scheveningen |
1-0 | B80 | |
2018.07.16 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2140) Otawa, Yuto 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A65 | |
2018.07.15 | Oyungerel, Sharavdorj vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Gambito Volga - Gambito Volga |
0-1 | A57 | |
2018.07.14 | Cvitan, Ognjen (2496) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Nimzo-India Rubinstein |
1-0 | E40 | |
2018.01.28 | Sun, Yidi (1810) vs (2003) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch - Botvinnik |
1-0 | C05 | |
2018.01.27 | Li, Guohao (1839) vs (2003) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2018.01.27 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2003) vs (1573) Wang, Bowen(chn) 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2018.01.26 | Wang, Xinbo (1581) vs (2003) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.01.26 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2003) vs (2216) Amartuvshin, Ganzorig 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
0-1 | E68 | |
2018.01.25 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2003) vs (2216) Uuriintuya, Uurtsaikh 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
0-1 | E68 | |
2018.01.25 | Baterdene, Tsogbayar (2318) vs (2003) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch - Botvinnik |
0-1 | C05 | |
2018.01.24 | Wang, Zixuan vs (2003) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament India de dama - Rusa |
0-1 | E12 | |
2018.01.24 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2003) vs Chen, Boyu 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2017.12.17 | Kotau, Arseni (2145) vs (1960) Altantuya, Boldbaatar WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E06 | |
2017.12.13 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1960) vs (2239) Isik, Alparslan WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 India de Rey |
1-0 | E61 | |
2017.12.11 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1960) vs Idalmish, Rufino Andre WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Nimzo-India Saemisch |
1-0 | E27 | |
2017.11.25 | Petraki, Evaggelia (1854) vs (1948) Altantuya, Boldbaatar World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) Inglesa Erizo |
0-1 | A17 | |
2017.11.24 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1948) vs (2206) Kiolbasa, Oliwia World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) Gambito Volga |
0-1 | A57 | |
2017.11.22 | Vanduyfhuys, Daria (1755) vs (1948) Altantuya, Boldbaatar World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) India de dama - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2017.11.21 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1948) vs (2118) Hincu, Olga World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2017.11.20 | Arda, Cagil Irmak (2139) vs (1948) Altantuya, Boldbaatar World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1-0 | C06 | |
2017.11.19 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1948) vs (2161) Gueci, Tea World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) Caballo Indio - Spielmann |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2017.11.17 | Parnali, S Dharia (2136) vs (1948) Altantuya, Boldbaatar World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2017.11.16 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1948) vs (1147) Bilguun, Bayaraa World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2017.11.15 | Zairbek Kyzy, Begimay (1599) vs (1948) Altantuya, Boldbaatar World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) Francesa - Cambio |
0-1 | C01 | |
2017.11.14 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1948) vs (2236) Chernyak, Viktoria World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) Nimzo-India Saemisch |
0-1 | E24 | |
2017.11.13 | Antova, Gabriela (2257) vs (1948) Altantuya, Boldbaatar World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2017.04.28 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1916) vs (1536) Tsotsonava, Elene WSCC 2017 Girls U13 Neo-India |
1-0 | E00 | |
2017.04.27 | Lehaci, Miruna-Daria (1893) vs (1916) Altantuya, Boldbaatar WSCC 2017 Girls U13 Bird |
1-0 | A02 | |
2017.04.26 | Trifoi, Mihaela-Ioana (1681) vs (1916) Altantuya, Boldbaatar WSCC 2017 Girls U13 Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2017.04.25 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1916) vs (2013) Nurgali, Nazerke WSCC 2017 Girls U13 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2017.04.24 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1916) vs (1661) Mihailova, Alina WSCC 2017 Girls U13 Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1-0 | D10 | |
2017.04.23 | Dahampriya, H K T Dewnethmie (1488) vs (1916) Altantuya, Boldbaatar WSCC 2017 Girls U13 Francesa Clásica - Steinitz |
0-1 | C14 | |
2016.10.05 | Oyunbaatar, Tumendemberel (2134) vs (1946) Altantuya, Boldbaatar "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Nimzo-India Rubinstein |
1-0 | E40 | |
2016.10.04 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1946) vs Urjindorj, Luvsantseren "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1-0 | A65 | |
2016.10.03 | Mungunkhuu, Mijgee (2240) vs (1946) Altantuya, Boldbaatar "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Caballo Indio - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A46 | |
2016.10.02 | Michid, Jargalsaikhan (1322) vs (1946) Altantuya, Boldbaatar "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B25 | |
2016.10.02 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1946) vs (2192) Ariunbuuvei, Badamdorj "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2016.10.01 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1946) vs (2210) Tuvsanaa, Nyamaa "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
0-1 | D10 | |
2016.10.01 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2222) vs (1946) Altantuya, Boldbaatar "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Caballo Indio - Torre |
0-1 | A46 | |
2016.09.30 | Unurzul, Davaakhuu (1488) vs (1946) Altantuya, Boldbaatar "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Siciliana Scheveningen - Siciliana Scheveningen |
0-1 | B80 | |
2016.09.29 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1946) vs (2450) Tsydypov, Zhamsaran "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Gambito Volga |
0-1 | A57 | |
2016.04.13 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1583) vs (1341) Onongol, Tselmeg Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1-0 | B93 | |
2016.04.12 | Pham, Tran Gia Thu (1587) vs (1583) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2016.04.11 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1583) vs (1759) Song, Yuxin Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1/2-1/2 | B93 | |
2016.04.09 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1583) vs (1894) Divya, Deshmukh Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2016.04.08 | Jyothsna, L (1749) vs (1583) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2016.04.08 | Maralgua, Ganganbars (1383) vs (1583) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
0-1 | B84 | |
2016.04.07 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1583) vs (1779) Mungunzul, Bat-Erdene Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2016.04.06 | Dulamsuren, Otgontsetseg vs (1583) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Girls) Apertura Van't Kruijs |
0-1 | A00 | |
2015.11.05 | Keskin, Elif (1411) vs (1561) Altantuya, Boldbaatar WYCC Girls 10 Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
1-0 | A40 | |
2015.11.04 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1561) vs (1720) Kamalidenova, Meruert WYCC Girls 10 Siciliana Dragón Yugoslavo - Rauzer |
1-0 | B76 | |
2015.11.02 | Zvereva, Margarita (1677) vs (1561) Altantuya, Boldbaatar WYCC Girls 10 Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
1-0 | B84 | |
2015.10.31 | Song, Yuxin (1700) vs (1561) Altantuya, Boldbaatar WYCC Girls 10 Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2015.10.29 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1561) vs (1722) Reuter, Elisa WYCC Girls 10 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | B31 | |
2015.10.27 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (1561) vs (1792) Mironenko, Galina WYCC Girls 10 Pirc - Checa |
0-1 | B07 | |
2014.12.03 | Matute Escobar, Roxanny vs Altantuya, Boldbaatar X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2014.12.02 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar vs (1443) Ezizova, Bagul X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2014.11.30 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar vs Laqui Carazas, Abigail X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2014.11.29 | Kamalidenova, Meruert (1405) vs Altantuya, Boldbaatar X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2014.11.29 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar vs Aguilar Oblitas, Yadhira X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Siciliana Dragón Yugoslavo - Rauzer |
1-0 | B76 | |
2014.11.28 | Can, Isil (1714) vs Altantuya, Boldbaatar X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Siciliana Scheveningen - Siciliana Scheveningen |
1/2-1/2 | B80 | |
2014.11.27 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar vs Rocha, Julia Almeida Matos X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Alekhine |
1-0 | B02 | |
2014.11.26 | Melgar Ledesma, Hachi Alexandr vs Altantuya, Boldbaatar X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Siciliana - Anderssen |
0-1 | B40 | |
2014.08.26 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar vs Charumati, K 10th Asian Schools Chess Championship 2014 U9 Girls Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1-0 | B18 | |
2014.08.25 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar vs Sim, Jia Ru 10th Asian Schools Chess Championship 2014 U9 Girls Sicilian Dragón Acelerado - Simagin |
1-0 | B34 | |
2014.08.25 | Zhang, Jennifer vs Altantuya, Boldbaatar 10th Asian Schools Chess Championship 2014 U9 Girls Siciliana Scheveningen - Vitolins |
1-0 | B80 | |
2014.08.24 | Khalil, Hanan vs Altantuya, Boldbaatar 10th Asian Schools Chess Championship 2014 U9 Girls Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.05.23 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (1425) Amin-Erdene,Bayanmunkh ch-MGL National Women Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.05.22 | Mungunzul,Bat-Erdene (2091) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar ch-MGL National Women Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2022.05.21 | Enkhtuul,A (2228) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar ch-MGL National Women India de Dama Clásica |
1-0 | E18 | |
2022.05.20 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (1991) Munkhzul,Davaakhuu ch-MGL National Women India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.05.19 | Anu,B (2102) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar ch-MGL National Women Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India (Keres) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.05.18 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (2124) Bayarmaa,B ch-MGL National Women India de Rey Ortodoxa |
1/2-1/2 | E88 | |
2022.05.16 | Nomindalai,Tumurbaatar (2111) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar ch-MGL National Women Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.10.16 | Aydin,Gulenay (2109) vs (2223) Altantuya,Boldbaatar 38th World Junior Girls Francesa Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2022.10.15 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2223) vs (2089) Jarocka,Liwia 38th World Junior Girls Semi-Eslava Merano |
1/2-1/2 | D47 | |
2022.10.14 | Malikova,Marjona (1830) vs (2223) Altantuya,Boldbaatar 38th World Junior Girls Nimzo-India Clásica |
0-1 | E32 | |
2022.10.13 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2223) vs (1820) Ortega Beltran,Ximena 38th World Junior Girls Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.10.13 | Mikic,Ivana (1783) vs (2223) Altantuya,Boldbaatar 38th World Junior Girls Francesa - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2022.10.12 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2223) vs (1862) Olde,Grete 38th World Junior Girls Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica (Nueva) |
0-1 | D37 | |
2022.10.22 | Schulze,Lara (2266) vs (2223) Altantuya,Boldbaatar 38th World Junior Girls Francesa Winawer - Gambito Alekhine |
1-0 | C15 | |
2022.10.21 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2223) vs (1865) Sebastian,Mhage Gerriahlou 38th World Junior Girls Semi-Eslava Merano - Chigorin |
1-0 | D46 | |
2022.10.20 | Nurgali,Nazerke (2169) vs (2223) Altantuya,Boldbaatar 38th World Junior Girls Bogo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2022.10.19 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2223) vs (2177) Ouellet,Maili-Jade 38th World Junior Girls Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica |
1-0 | D37 | |
2022.10.18 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2223) vs (2138) Hajiyeva,Laman 38th World Junior Girls Semi-Eslava Merano - Lundin |
0-1 | D47 | |
2022.05.15 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (1830) Tsetsenbileg,Munkhbayar ch-MGL National Women Reti - Holandesa |
1-0 | A04 | |
2022.05.14 | Munkhzul,Turmunkh (2294) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar ch-MGL National Women Francesa Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2022.05.13 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (2111) Khulan,Enkhsaikhan ch-MGL National Women Gruenfeld Clásica - Schlechter |
1-0 | D80 | |
2022.05.12 | Munguntuul,B (2443) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar ch-MGL National Women Francesa Paulsen |
1-0 | C10 | |
2021.01.07 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (2143) Kocyigit,Buse Naz 11th Sharjah Women Prelim India de Rey |
0-1 | E90 | |
2021.01.07 | Patel,Riddhi R (1620) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Francesa Paulsen |
0-1 | C10 | |
2021.01.07 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (1626) Udval,Batkhishig 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D37 | |
2021.01.07 | Fataliyeva,U (2301) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Nimzo-India Bernstein - Keres |
1-0 | E53 | |
2021.01.07 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (2092) Khazhomia,S 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | D37 | |
2021.01.07 | Injac,Teodora (2314) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar 11th Sharjah Women Prelim India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2021.01.07 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (2171) Haussernot,C 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Bogo-India |
0-1 | E11 | |
2021.01.07 | Salman,Lana vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Francesa - Caballo de Rey |
0-1 | C00 | |
2021.01.07 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs Assoum,Nour 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin |
1-0 | D38 | |
2021.01.07 | Krithigga,K (1885) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2021.01.07 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs Edebal,Aydan Ceren 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Gambito de Dama Aceptado |
1-0 | D25 | |
2021.01.07 | Nguyen,Truong Bao Tran (1881) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Catalana Abierta (Clásica) - Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2021.01.07 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (1928) Al Maamari,Wafia Darwish 11th Sharjah Women Prelim Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2020.10.19 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (2252) Sihite,Chelsie Monica Ignesias Asian Nat Online Cup Women India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.10.19 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (2158) Mendoza,Shania Mae Asian Nat Online Cup Women Semi-Eslava - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2020.10.19 | Mahdian,Anousha (2212) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar Asian Nat Online Cup Women Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.10.17 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (2258) Nguyen Thi Mai Hung Asian Nat Online Cup Women Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.10.17 | Serikbay,Assel (2247) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar Asian Nat Online Cup Women Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2020.10.11 | Takayasu,Melody (1643) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar Asian Nat Online Cup Women Francesa - Cambio |
0-1 | C01 | |
2020.10.11 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (2370) Padmini,R Asian Nat Online Cup Women India de Rey |
0-1 | E61 | |
2020.10.11 | Joseph,Ritika vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar Asian Nat Online Cup Women Francesa - Cambio |
0-1 | C01 | |
2020.10.24 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (2370) Padmini,R Asian Nat Cup Women Final India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.10.24 | Nandhidhaa,P (2365) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar Asian Nat Cup Women Final Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1-0 | C05 | |
2020.10.23 | Nguyen Thi Mai Hung (2258) vs (2263) Altantuya,Boldbaatar Asian Nat Cup Women Final Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.10.23 | Altantuya,Boldbaatar (2263) vs (2258) Nguyen Thi Mai Hung Asian Nat Cup Women Final Semi-Eslava Merano - Reynolds |
1-0 | D48 | |
2018.07.15 | Oyungerel Sharavdorj vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 22nd Battle of Senta Open Gambito Volga - Gambito Volga |
0-1 | A57 | |
2018.07.03 | Unat, Can Haktan (2047) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Third Saturday 81 IM 2018 Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) |
1-0 | B81 | |
2018.07.18 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2116) Demeter, Dorina 22nd Battle of Senta Open Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2018.07.20 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2034) Molnar, Ga3 22nd Battle of Senta Open Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2018.09.05 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2210) vs (1930) Hereklioglu, Sude 36th World Junior Girls Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2018.09.06 | Doroy, Allaney Jia G (1914) vs (2210) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 36th World Junior Girls Inglesa Anglo-India |
0-1 | A15 | |
2018.09.07 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2210) vs (1970) Aubert, Laurane 36th World Junior Girls Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2019.04.08 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2223) vs (1906) Mungunzul, Bat-Erdene ch-East Asia Women 2019 Semi-Eslava Merano - Wade |
1-0 | D47 | |
2019.04.08 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2223) vs (1906) Mungunzul, Bat-Erdene ch-East Asia Women 2019 Semi-Eslava Merano - Wade |
1-0 | D47 | |
2019.04.10 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2223) vs (2383) Pham Le Thao Nguyen ch-East Asia Women 2019 India de Dama Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2019.04.14 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2223) vs (1951) Yanjinlkham, B ch-East Asia Women 2019 Semi-Eslava Merano - Reynolds |
1-0 | D48 | |
2019.06.17 | Pistalovic, Slobodan (1945) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Silver Lake Open 2019 Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
0-1 | C05 | |
2019.06.25 | Todorovic, J (2373) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 2nd Belgrade Summer IM Francesa - Hanham |
1/2-1/2 | C00 | |
2019.06.27 | Dedebas, Emre Emin (2301) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 2nd Belgrade Summer IM Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2018.07.14 | Cvitan, O (2496) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 22nd Battle of Senta Open Nimzo-India Rubinstein |
1-0 | E40 | |
2019.07.09 | Sredojevic, I (2253) vs (2302) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Third Sat 117 IM 2019 Reti India de Rey - Francesa |
1/2-1/2 | A08 | |
2018.07.22 | Drazic, S (2421) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
1-0 | A18 | |
2018.09.08 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2210) vs (2371) Assaubayeva, Bibisara 36th World Junior Girls Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
0-1 | E63 | |
2018.09.13 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2210) vs (2364) Zhu, Jiner 36th World Junior Girls Fiancheto de India de Rey - Bronstein |
0-1 | E62 | |
2019.10.15 | Onur, Cigdem (1913) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 37th World Junior Girls Francesa Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
0-1 | C04 | |
2018.07.06 | Jovic, Ste (2165) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Third Saturday 81 IM 2018 Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2019.04.12 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2223) vs (2298) Hoang Thi Bao Tram ch-East Asia Women 2019 Gruenfeld Clásica - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2019.04.13 | Medina, W (2362) vs (2223) Altantuya, Boldbaatar ch-East Asia Women 2019 Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1-0 | C05 | |
2019.04.15 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2223) vs (2384) Sukandar, I ch-East Asia Women 2019 Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E11 | |
2019.06.19 | Yu, Jennifer (2369) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Silver Lake Open 2019 Nimzo-India - Steiner |
1/2-1/2 | E20 | |
2019.06.20 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2220) vs (2344) Kojovic, D Silver Lake Open 2019 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) |
1-0 | E64 | |
2019.06.21 | Dudukovic, N (2397) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Silver Lake Open 2019 Reti India de Rey - Francesa |
1/2-1/2 | A08 | |
2019.06.22 | Rabrenovic, V (2332) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Silver Lake Open 2019 Nimzo-India - Steiner |
0-1 | E20 | |
2019.06.24 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2220) vs (2290) Van Dael, Siem 2nd Belgrade Summer IM Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
0-1 | E68 | |
2019.06.28 | Milanovic, Sla (2359) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 2nd Belgrade Summer IM Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
0-1 | A18 | |
2019.06.29 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2220) vs (2339) Nestorovic, De 2nd Belgrade Summer IM Nimzo-India St. Petersburg (Fischer) |
1/2-1/2 | E44 | |
2019.07.01 | Pang, Tao (2354) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 2nd Belgrade Summer IM Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.07.07 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2302) vs (2256) Karaokcu, Erkin Third Sat 117 IM 2019 Gruenfeld Saemisch - Botvinnik |
1/2-1/2 | D83 | |
2019.07.11 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2302) vs (2238) Tancik, K Third Sat 117 IM 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Charousek |
1-0 | D31 | |
2019.09.26 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2237) Enkhtuul, A ch-MGL Women 2019 India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2018.07.07 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2316) Rogac, S Third Saturday 81 IM 2018 Bogo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2019.10.19 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2239) Alinasab, Mobina 37th World Junior Girls Semi-Eslava Merano - Wade |
0-1 | D47 | |
2019.10.23 | Song, Yuxin (2292) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 37th World Junior Girls Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2018.07.04 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2257) Dimitrijeski, B Third Saturday 81 IM 2018 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.07.05 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2254) Dimitrijevic, N Third Saturday 81 IM 2018 India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.07.16 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2140) Otawa, Yuto 22nd Battle of Senta Open Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A65 | |
2018.07.17 | Pratyusha, B (2244) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 22nd Battle of Senta Open Siciliana Scheveningen - Siciliana Scheveningen |
1-0 | B80 | |
2018.07.26 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2230) Kumic, F 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 India de Rey |
0-1 | E61 | |
2018.07.26 | Svicevic, R (2247) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.07.27 | Mitev, Valentin (2242) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.09.07 | Lingur, Zalina (2061) vs (2210) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 36th World Junior Girls Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) |
0-1 | B81 | |
2018.09.10 | Dwilewicz, K (2081) vs (2210) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 36th World Junior Girls Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Paulsen) |
0-1 | B84 | |
2018.09.14 | Wafa, Shahenda (2129) vs (2210) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 36th World Junior Girls Siciliana Scheveningen - Siciliana Scheveningen |
1/2-1/2 | B80 | |
2018.09.15 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2210) vs (2114) Ozbay, Ece 36th World Junior Girls Gruenfeld Clásica - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2019.06.18 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2220) vs (2088) Ozsoy, Alimert Silver Lake Open 2019 Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2019.07.09 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2302) vs (2392) Laketic, G Third Sat 117 IM 2019 Moderna - Tartakower |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2019.09.29 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (1259) Khuslen, Erdenebayar ch-MGL Women 2019 Inglesa Simétrica |
1-0 | A30 | |
2019.09.22 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2007) Munkhzul, Davaakhuu ch-MGL Women 2019 Budapest - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | A52 | |
2019.09.27 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2421) Munguntuul, B ch-MGL Women 2019 India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2019.04.07 | Munguntuul, B (2415) vs (2223) Altantuya, Boldbaatar ch-East Asia Women 2019 Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2019.04.07 | Munguntuul, B (2415) vs (2223) Altantuya, Boldbaatar ch-East Asia Women 2019 Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2019.06.23 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2220) vs (2462) Stankovic, Milo Silver Lake Open 2019 Gruenfeld del Cambio |
0-1 | D85 | |
2019.06.25 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2220) vs (2432) Todorovic, GM 2nd Belgrade Summer IM Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | D32 | |
2019.07.08 | Yao, Lan (2330) vs (2302) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Third Sat 117 IM 2019 Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2019.07.10 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2302) vs (2319) Radlovacki, J Third Sat 117 IM 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D31 | |
2018.07.01 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2345) Kosanovic, G Third Saturday 81 IM 2018 Benoni - Checa |
0-1 | A56 | |
2018.07.02 | Bozic, Mila (2398) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Third Saturday 81 IM 2018 Inglesa Anglo-India |
0-1 | A15 | |
2018.07.02 | Raja, Rithvik R (2296) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Third Saturday 81 IM 2018 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
1-0 | E01 | |
2018.07.03 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2336) Dedebas, Emre Emin Third Saturday 81 IM 2018 India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.07.19 | Kecskemeti, A (2297) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 22nd Battle of Senta Open Francesa MacCutcheon - Lasker |
1-0 | C12 | |
2018.07.21 | Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel (2371) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 22nd Battle of Senta Open Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
1-0 | C11 | |
2018.07.22 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2060) vs (2292) Omorjan, Dejan 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) |
1/2-1/2 | E64 | |
2019.10.18 | Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 37th World Junior Girls India de Dama Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E18 | |
2019.10.21 | Divya, Deshmukh (2358) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 37th World Junior Girls Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1-0 | C05 | |
2018.06.30 | Pucovski, M (2261) vs (2060) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Third Saturday 81 IM 2018 Siciliana Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2018.09.11 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2210) vs (2261) Alinasab, Mobina 36th World Junior Girls India Irregular - Dzindzikhashvili |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.09.12 | Varshini, V (2173) vs (2210) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 36th World Junior Girls Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B24 | |
2019.06.26 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2220) vs (2252) Mullick, Raahil 2nd Belgrade Summer IM Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1-0 | E63 | |
2019.06.29 | Dimitrijeski, K (2167) vs (2220) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 2nd Belgrade Summer IM Nimzo-India Noa |
1/2-1/2 | E35 | |
2019.07.06 | Zhukov, Anton (2087) vs (2302) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Third Sat 117 IM 2019 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2019.07.08 | Anu, B (2100) vs (2302) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Third Sat 117 IM 2019 Nimzo-India Saemisch |
1-0 | E26 | |
2019.07.10 | Martorelli, A (2159) vs (2302) Altantuya, Boldbaatar Third Sat 117 IM 2019 Francesa MacCutcheon - Janowski |
1-0 | C12 | |
2019.09.21 | Khulan, Enkhsaikhan (2085) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar ch-MGL Women 2019 Neo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2019.09.23 | Anu, B (2165) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar ch-MGL Women 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua |
0-1 | D31 | |
2019.09.24 | Lkhamsuren, U (2161) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar ch-MGL Women 2019 Francesa Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
0-1 | C04 | |
2019.09.27 | Naran-Erdene, Naranbaatar (2100) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar ch-MGL Women 2019 Francesa - Cambio |
0-1 | C01 | |
2019.09.28 | Ankhchimeg, B (2127) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar ch-MGL Women 2019 Siciliana Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2019.10.16 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2096) Kairbekova, Amina 37th World Junior Girls Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.10.17 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2106) Katkov, Michelle 37th World Junior Girls Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.10.17 | Cervantes Landeiro, Thalia (2176) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 37th World Junior Girls Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
0-1 | A40 | |
2019.10.22 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2106) Afraoui, Anaelle 37th World Junior Girls India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2019.10.24 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (2181) Aakanksha, Hagawane 37th World Junior Girls India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2019.04.09 | Udval, Enkhsaikhan (1761) vs (2223) Altantuya, Boldbaatar ch-East Asia Women 2019 Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
0-1 | E21 | |
2019.04.11 | Tsogzolmaa, Nanjid (1815) vs (2223) Altantuya, Boldbaatar ch-East Asia Women 2019 Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.06.27 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2220) vs (2241) Tadic, Stefan 2nd Belgrade Summer IM Gambito Volga |
1/2-1/2 | A57 | |
2019.06.30 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2220) vs (2192) Sapale, Saloni 2nd Belgrade Summer IM Gruenfeld del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2019.09.22 | Udval, Enkhsaikhan (1721) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar ch-MGL Women 2019 Siciliana Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2019.09.24 | Altantuya, Boldbaatar (2277) vs (1747) Uchral, Gankhuyag ch-MGL Women 2019 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2019.10.25 | Eesha, Ajay Sarda (1744) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar 37th World Junior Girls Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 |