Fecha | Torneo de ajedrez | Posición inicial | Posición final | Performance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-18 to 2023-08-24 | Korchnoi Memorial - 2023 | 5 | 17 [-12] | 2330 |
2023-06-04 to 2023-06-11 | Asian Continental Men Chess Championship 2023 | 14 | 28 [-14] | 2376 |
2023-01-18 to 2023-01-24 | Central Asian Chess Cup 2023 | 2 | 6 [-4] | 2426 |
2023-01-27 to 2023-02-05 | Memorial Lozovatsky 2023 - A | 17 | 8 [+9] | 2567 |
2022-09-07 to 2022-09-13 | 2nd International Chess Tournament, President of Uzbekistan Cup (A) | 17 | 33 [-16] | 2434 |
2022-07-29 to 2022-08-09 | 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Open | 158 | 856 [-698] | 2096 |
2022-03-31 to 2022-03-31 | Тематический блицтурнир "Челябинский вариант" | 12 | 9 [+3] | 2469 |
2021-12-01 to 2021-12-01 | ASTANA OPEN-Blitz с общим призовым фондом 500.000тг | 3 | 16 [-13] | 1997 |
2021-11-11 to 2021-11-11 | International Tournament for the prizes of the President of Uzbekistan (Blitz) | 14 | 8 [+6] | 2580 |
2005-08-12 to 2005-08-19 | III OPEN INTERNACINAL D'ESCACS DELSOLSONES | 2 | 2 [0] | 0 |
2021-05-07 to 2021-05-15 | Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship 2021 | 3 | 5 [-2] | 2469 |
2020-12-11 to 2020-12-20 | Kazakhstan Cup - Championship of Men 2020 | 8 | 1 [+7] | 2603 |
2020-10-10 to 2020-10-18 | Asian Nations (Regions) Men Online Cup 2020 | 15 | 152 [-137] | 2145 |
2020-09-26 to 2020-09-27 | 2020 SCO National Chess Online Competition | 15 | 13 [+2] | 2400 |
2020-07-22 to 2020-08-30 | 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Top Division Pool B | 10 | 76 [-66] | 2542 |
2020-07-22 to 2020-08-30 | 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Top Division | 67 | 67 [0] | 0 |
2020-07-22 to 2020-08-30 | 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Entries | 146 | 146 [0] | 0 |
2020-05-02 to 2020-05-02 | Kazakhstan-Armenia online friendly match - 100 boards | 5 | 163 [-158] | 2295 |
2019-12-29 to 2019-12-30 | 2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Open | 128 | 110 [+18] | 2553 |
2019-12-26 to 2019-12-28 | 2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Rapid Open | 158 | 134 [+24] | 2561 |
2019-07-20 to 2019-07-21 | Мемориал генерал-майора А.М.Дружинина (рапид) | 3 | 9 [-6] | 2139 |
2019-07-19 to 2019-07-19 | Мемориал генерал-майора А.М.Дружинина (блиц) | 2 | 10 [-8] | 2080 |
2019-04-21 to 2019-05-02 | Championship of Kazakhstan 2019 Men Final | 5 | 3 [+2] | 2500 |
2019-03-05 to 2019-03-14 | FIDE World Team Championship 2019 | 9 | 37 [-28] | 2500 |
2019-05-22 to 2019-05-29 | Zone 3.4 FIDE Men Championship 2019 | 5 | 5 [0] | 2558 |
2018-12-29 to 2018-12-30 | King Salman World Blitz Championship 2018 Open | 105 | 113 [-8] | 2593 |
2018-12-26 to 2018-12-28 | King Salman World Rapid Championship 2018 Open | 156 | 142 [+14] | 2534 |
2018-09-24 to 2018-10-05 | 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open | 123 | 111 [+12] | 2599 |
2018-08-03 to 2018-08-03 | Asian Nations Cup 2018 - Open Blitz | 32 | 26 [+6] | 2394 |
2018-07-27 to 2018-07-27 | Asian Nation Cup 2018- Open Rapid | 34 | 18 [+16] | 2408 |
2018-04-20 to 2018-04-30 | Final of the championship of the Kazakhstan 2018. Standard chess. Male. | 11 | 1 [+10] | 2554 |
2018-07-28 to 2018-08-03 | Asian Nations Cup 2018 - Open Standard | 33 | 6 [+27] | 2653 |
2018-01-14 to 2018-01-14 | Блиц-турнир памяти МГ Ивана Букавшина - 2018 | 1 | 2 [-1] | 2466 |
2017-09-27 to 2017-09-27 | 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Blitz Men_Semifinals & Finals | 5 | 6 [-1] | 0 |
2017-09-27 to 2017-09-27 | 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Blitz Men | 11 | 16 [-5] | 2489 |
2017-09-25 to 2017-09-26 | 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games_Rapid_Men_Team | 16 | 25 [-9] | 2316 |
2017-09-21 to 2017-09-24 | 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 217_Men_Individual | 8 | 7 [+1] | 2587 |
2018-08-18 to 2018-08-19 | Druzhinin Memorial rapid 2018 | 2 | 1 [+1] | 2533 |
2018-08-17 to 2018-08-17 | Druzhinin memorial blitz 2018 | 2 | 2 [0] | 2528 |
2016-04-18 to 2016-04-26 | 10th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial | 6 | 8 [-2] | 2533 |
2017-08-07 to 2017-08-11 | Karshi Open (A), Memorial of Ismat Shukurov | 1 | 5 [-4] | 2518 |
2015-03-27 to 2015-04-03 | Karpos Open 2015 | 13 | 3 [+10] | 2680 |
2017-07-21 to 2017-07-29 | Astana Open-2017 A | 12 | 16 [-4] | 2513 |
2017-07-20 to 2017-07-20 | Astana Open-blitz | 7 | 15 [-8] | 2397 |
2017-04-11 to 2017-04-21 | The championship of Kazakhstan among men 2017 | 6 | 3 [+3] | 2575 |
2017-05-02 to 2017-05-10 | 11th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial (Group A) | 1 | 14 [-13] | 2430 |
2016-11-26 to 2016-11-28 | Кубок Югры по быстрым шахматам этап "РАПИД Гран-При России" 2016 г. по быстрым шахматам | 6 | 21 [-15] | 2452 |
2016-05-26 to 2016-06-03 | Asian Individual Men Chess Championship 2016 | 14 | 4 [+10] | 2681 |
2016-06-04 to 2016-06-04 | Asian Individual Blitz Championship 2016 | 7 | 29 [-22] | 2393 |
2016-05-03 to 2016-05-13 | The championship of Kazakhstan 2016 (men) | 5 | 3 [+2] | 2570 |
2016-06-18 to 2016-06-19 | Eurasian Blitz Chess Cup of the President of Kazakhstan | 31 | 25 [+6] | 2687 |
2016-07-07 to 2016-07-09 | "TCAM Chess Open" - A | 3 | 1 [+2] | 2751 |
2015-12-17 to 2015-12-17 | Cup of Chess School "Maestro" - C | 4 | 6 [-2] | 2371 |
2015-12-18 to 2015-12-20 | Cup of Chess school "Maestro" - D | 1 | 7 [-6] | 2336 |
2015-11-21 to 2015-11-29 | 4th Central Asia Cup for prizes of Fide President 2015 | 3 | 11 [-8] | 2470 |
2015-11-21 to 2015-11-29 | Central Asia Cup 2015 | 3 | 5 [-2] | 2522 |
2015-03-11 to 2015-03-19 | 9th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial | 8 | 7 [+1] | 2501 |
2019-09-15 to 2019-09-15 | Sky Chess open 2019 | 1 | 1 [0] | 2397 |
2015-01-31 to 2015-02-08 | Moscow-Open 2015 A | 25 | 72 [-47] | 2456 |
2015-01-02 to 2015-01-11 | 2015 Australian Open | 2 | 2 [0] | 2581 |
2014-10-17 to 2014-10-17 | M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Blitz | 3 | 4 [-1] | 2696 |
2014-10-18 to 2014-10-26 | M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 | 27 | 24 [+3] | 2633 |
2013-02-12 to 2013-02-13 | Aeroflot rapid swiss | 44 | 27 [+17] | 2639 |
2013-02-14 to 2013-02-14 | Aeroflot rapid knock out | 22 | 30 [-8] | 0 |
2013-02-14 to 2013-02-14 | Aeroflot blitz | 23 | 39 [-16] | 2635 |
2012-08-28 to 2012-09-09 | 40th Chess Olympiad 2012 Open | 119 | 223 [-104] | 2579 |
2012-12-22 to 2012-12-24 | World Cities Team Chess Championship Group D, Al Ain 2012 | 1 | 2 [-1] | 2732 |
2012-12-22 to 2012-12-28 | Al Ain Classic 2012 | 34 | 22 [+12] | 2578 |
2012-04-21 to 2012-04-22 | Florencio Campomanes Memorial International Rapid Chess Championship 2012 750 Years Melaka International Chess Festival | 2 | 29 [-27] | 2294 |
2011-04-15 to 2011-04-15 | Dubai Open Blitz Tournament 15/4/2011 Dubai, UAE | 7 | 17 [-10] | 2629 |
2011-04-10 to 2011-04-18 | 13th Dubai open 2011 9 - 19 April 2011, Dubai- UAE | 10 | 4 [+6] | 2689 |
2010-09-21 to 2010-10-03 | 39th Chess Olympiad 2010 Open | 91 | 207 [-116] | 2569 |
2010-08-28 to 2010-09-03 | 1st Campomanes Memorial Cup Open | 7 | 10 [-3] | 2622 |
2010-11-13 to 2010-11-16 | Asian Games - Individual Rapid chess - Men | 10 | 4 [+6] | 2716 |
2010-08-21 to 2010-08-26 | 6th Prospero A. Pichay Cup Open | 1 | 2 [-1] | 2663 |
2009-11-28 to 2009-12-05 | Open 'Mediterranean 2017' Rijeka (CRO) 2009 | 1 | 14 [-13] | 2505 |
2010-01-30 to 2010-02-07 | SWISS MANAGER SEMINARIO | 18 | 21 [-3] | 2568 |
2010-01-30 to 2010-02-07 | Moscow Open 2010 A | 18 | 21 [-3] | 2568 |
2009-11-01 to 2009-11-03 | 3rd ASIAN INDOOR GAMES - MEN RAPID PRELIMINARY | 5 | 2 [+3] | 2785 |
2009-10-31 to 2009-10-31 | 3rd ASIAN INDOOR GAMES - TEAM BLITZ PREMILINARY | 38 | 20 [+18] | 2831 |
2009-09-21 to 2009-09-29 | 18th CRO team Championship - 1B League_Men | 11 | 11 [0] | 2747 |
2009-09-21 to 2009-09-29 | 18. ekipno prvenstvo RH-e u šahu za 2009. godinu 1B. seniorska šahovska liga | 11 | 11 [0] | 2747 |
2009-05-13 to 2009-05-23 | 8th Asian Continental/Individual (Open) | 4 | 16 [-12] | 2563 |
2009-01-31 to 2009-02-08 | Moscow Open 2009 A | 19 | 39 [-20] | 2606 |
2007-10-28 to 2007-10-30 | 2nd Asian Indoor Games - Team Classical Chess Macau | 39 | 15 [+24] | 2655 |
2007-10-28 to 2007-10-30 | 2nd Asian Indoor Games (Team Classical Chess) Macau | 39 | 7 [+32] | 2670 |
2007-10-26 to 2007-10-27 | 2nd Asian Indoor Games (Team Rapid Chess) Macau | 45 | 64 [-19] | 2330 |
2007-10-03 to 2007-10-09 | 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Kemer, Turkey | 361 | 226 [+135] | 2614 |
2007-11-03 to 2007-11-03 | 2nd Asian Indoor Games - Team Blitz Chess Macau | 34 | 17 [+17] | 2598 |
2007-11-02 to 2007-11-02 | 2nd Asian Indoor Games (Men Individual Blitz Chess) - Prelinimary Macau | 3 | 2 [+1] | 2658 |
2008-02-02 to 2008-02-10 | Moscow Open 2008 A | 41 | 8 [+33] | 2729 |
2008-05-12 to 2008-05-20 | 3-rd International chess festival "President's Cup, 2008" (Open) dedicated to the memory of Heydar Aliyev | 15 | 15 [0] | 2564 |
2008-09-14 to 2008-09-19 | 4th Prospero Pichay Jr. Cup International Open Chess Championship | 1 | 11 [-10] | 2546 |
2008-09-07 to 2008-09-12 | 3rd Pres. Gloria Macapagal Arroyo Cup International Open | 1 | 5 [-4] | 2632 |
2008-09-27 to 2008-10-05 | 17th CRO team Championship - 1B League_Men | 73 | 23 [+50] | 2675 |
2008-11-13 to 2008-11-25 | 38th Chess Olympiad 2008 Open | 59 | 197 [-138] | 2612 |
2007-01-27 to 2007-02-04 | Moscow Open 2007 A | 21 | 7 [+14] | 2734 |
2006-12-02 to 2006-12-04 | Individual Men's Rapid Chess Doha2006 | 6 | 1 [+5] | 2838 |
2006-12-06 to 2006-12-14 | Teams Classical Chess Doha 2006 | 13 | 15 [-2] | 2546 |
2000-10-28 to 2000-11-14 | 34th Chess Olympiad 2000 Open | 124 | 118 [+6] | 2630 |
1998-09-29 to 1998-10-12 | 33th Chess Olympiad 1998 Open | 176 | 544 [-368] | 2386 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.09.12 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2516) vs (2437) Gurel, Ediz 2nd International Chess Tournament, President of Uzbekistan Cup (A) Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.09.10 | Naiditsch, Arkadij (2666) vs (2516) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 2nd International Chess Tournament, President of Uzbekistan Cup (A) Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2022.09.09 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2516) vs (2632) Aryan, Chopra 2nd International Chess Tournament, President of Uzbekistan Cup (A) Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semmering (Breyer) |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.09.09 | Martirosyan, Haik M. (2666) vs (2516) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 2nd International Chess Tournament, President of Uzbekistan Cup (A) India de Dama Fiancheto |
1-0 | E15 | |
2022.09.08 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2516) vs (2608) Gareyev, Timur 2nd International Chess Tournament, President of Uzbekistan Cup (A) Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2022.08.07 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2536) vs (2561) Ivanisevic, Ivan 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E48 | |
2022.08.01 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2536) vs (2366) Tissir, Mohamed 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 India de Rey Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
2022.07.30 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2536) vs (2234) Karimov, Alisher 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Nimzo-India Saemisch |
0-1 | E28 | |
2022.07.29 | Liu, Yeh Yang (1994) vs (2536) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2021.05.15 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2575) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship India de Rey Schwarz |
1-0 | E70 | |
2021.05.14 | Nurmanova, Alua (2008) vs (2575) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C75 | |
2021.05.13 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2575) vs (2438) Suleymenov, Alisher Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Gruenfeld Tres Caballos (Petrosian) |
0-1 | D91 | |
2021.05.12 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2575) vs (2401) Vahidov, Tair Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2021.05.11 | Yakubboev, Nodirbek (2605) vs (2575) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1-0 | A11 | |
2021.05.10 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2575) vs (2421) Nigmatov, Ortik Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Gruenfeld Rusa |
1-0 | D96 | |
2021.05.09 | Dauletova, Gulmira (2285) vs (2575) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Siciliana Barnes |
0-1 | B45 | |
2021.05.08 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2575) vs (2399) Khusenkhojaev, Muhammad Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Gruenfeld del Cambio |
0-1 | D85 | |
2021.05.07 | Balabayeva, Xeniya (2156) vs (2575) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.10.18 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2496) vs (2286) Bersamina, Paulo Asian Nations (Regions) Men Online Cup 2020 India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2020.10.18 | Illingworth, Max (2498) vs (2496) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas Asian Nations (Regions) Men Online Cup 2020 Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2020.10.10 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2496) vs (2216) Ahmed, Ali Layth Ahmed Asian Nations (Regions) Men Online Cup 2020 Nimzo-India Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | E40 | |
2020.10.10 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2496) vs (1927) Hj, Azahari Siti Nur Fatimah Asian Nations (Regions) Men Online Cup 2020 Inglesa Anti-Benoni Geller |
1/2-1/2 | A33 | |
2020.08.23 | Solomon, Kenny (2442) vs (2496) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Caballo Indio |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2020.08.22 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2496) vs (2467) Lie, Kjetil A. 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Pirc - Sveshnikov |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.08.21 | Anton Guijarro, David (2718) vs (2496) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Francesa del Avance Winawer - Armenia |
1-0 | C17 | |
2018.10.05 | Howell, David W L (2689) vs (2582) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.10.04 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2582) vs (2633) Sutovsky, Emil 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open Siciliana Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2018.10.03 | Atabayev, Saparmyrat (2443) vs (2582) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open Neo-India |
0-1 | E00 | |
2018.10.02 | Tran, Tuan Minh (2491) vs (2582) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open India de Rey Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
0-1 | E73 | |
2018.10.01 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2582) vs (2481) Petrik, Tomas 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
1-0 | D41 | |
2018.09.30 | Stefansson, Hannes (2502) vs (2582) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2018.09.28 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2582) vs (2229) Khusenkhojaev, Mustafokhuja 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2018.09.27 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2582) vs (2583) Stupak, Kirill 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open Bogo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2018.09.25 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2582) vs (2660) Melkumyan, Hrant 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2018.09.24 | Sosa Trani, Luis A. (2054) vs (2582) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open Española Morphy - Cambio |
0-1 | C68 | |
2017.09.27 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2595) vs (2683) Wang, Yue 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Blitz Men_Semifinals & Finals Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | D40 | |
2017.09.27 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2595) vs (2247) Tologontegin, Semetey 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Blitz Men India Antigua - Janowski |
1-0 | A53 | |
2017.09.27 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2595) vs (2569) Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Blitz Men Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
0-1 | E47 | |
2017.09.27 | Le, Quang Liem (2762) vs (2595) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Blitz Men Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2017.09.27 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2595) vs (2570) Vakhidov, Jakhongir 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Blitz Men Siciliana Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2017.09.27 | Eid, Fadi (2295) vs (2595) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Blitz Men Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2017.09.26 | Firman Syah, Farid (2364) vs (2485) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games_Rapid_Men_Team India Antigua |
1-0 | A53 | |
2017.09.25 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2485) vs (2213) Atabayev, Saparmyrat 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games_Rapid_Men_Team Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | E21 | |
2017.09.25 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2485) vs (2721) Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games_Rapid_Men_Team Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | E21 | |
2017.09.25 | Nezad, Husein Aziz (2417) vs (2485) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games_Rapid_Men_Team Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2017.09.25 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2485) vs (2225) Najjar, Ahmad 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games_Rapid_Men_Team Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2017.09.24 | Wang, Yue (2699) vs (2570) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 217_Men_Individual Eslava Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2017.09.23 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2570) vs (2739) Le, Quang Liem 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 217_Men_Individual India de dama - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2017.09.23 | Odeev, Handszar (2408) vs (2570) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 217_Men_Individual Philidor - Cambio |
0-1 | C41 | |
2017.09.22 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2570) vs (2446) Wynn, Zaw Htun 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 217_Men_Individual Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
1-0 | E21 | |
2017.09.22 | Markov, Mikhail (2390) vs (2570) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 217_Men_Individual Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2017.09.21 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2570) vs (2454) Mollah Abdullah, Al Rakib 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 217_Men_Individual India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2017.09.21 | Kyaw, Lin Naing (2260) vs (2570) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 217_Men_Individual Española Cerrada - Pilnik |
0-1 | C90 | |
2016.04.05 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2570) vs (2419) Munkhgal, Gombosuren Asian Nations Cup India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2016.04.04 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2570) vs (2489) Maghsoodloo, Parham Asian Nations Cup Gruenfeld Kemeri (Botvinnik) - Gruenfeld Kemeri (Botvinnik) |
1-0 | D72 | |
2016.04.02 | Mollah Abdullah, Al Rakib (2478) vs (2570) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas Asian Nations Cup Caballo Indio - Torre |
0-1 | A46 | |
2016.04.01 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2570) vs (2481) Dao, Thien Hai Asian Nations Cup Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1-0 | D10 | |
2016.03.31 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2570) vs (2053) Mirzaad, S.Wahabuddin Asian Nations Cup India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2016.03.30 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2570) vs (2648) Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi Asian Nations Cup India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2016.03.29 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2570) vs (2460) Barsov, Alexei Asian Nations Cup Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2015.04.03 | Musat, Adrian (2394) vs (2561) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas Karpos Open 2015 Reti - Wade |
0-1 | A04 | |
2015.04.02 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2561) vs (2632) Perunovic, Milos Karpos Open 2015 Caballo Indio |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2015.04.01 | Markus, Robert (2615) vs (2561) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas Karpos Open 2015 Reti Simétrica - Spassky |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2015.03.31 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2561) vs (2623) Georgiev, Kiril Karpos Open 2015 Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2015.03.30 | Haznedaroglu, Kivanc (2445) vs (2561) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas Karpos Open 2015 Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2015.03.29 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2561) vs (2634) Tkachiev, Vladislav Karpos Open 2015 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Neo-Ortodoxa - Lasker (Moderna) |
1/2-1/2 | D56 | |
2015.03.28 | Santiago, Yago De Moura (2410) vs (2561) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas Karpos Open 2015 Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
0-1 | A58 | |
2015.03.28 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2561) vs (2277) Zupe, Miran Karpos Open 2015 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Tartakower |
1-0 | D58 | |
2015.03.27 | Saraci, Nderim (2108) vs (2561) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas Karpos Open 2015 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Clásica |
0-1 | E67 | |
2014.10.26 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2566) vs (2546) Popov, Valerij M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Eslava Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2014.10.25 | Kokarev, Dmitry (2626) vs (2566) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Española Cerrada - Marshall |
1/2-1/2 | C89 | |
2014.10.24 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2566) vs (2622) Andriasian, Zaven M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2014.10.23 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2566) vs (2623) Ivanisevic, Ivan M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Benoni - Fiancheto |
0-1 | A56 | |
2014.10.22 | Goganov, Aleksey (2608) vs (2566) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 India de Dama Fiancheto |
0-1 | E15 | |
2014.10.21 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2566) vs (2369) Bazeev, German M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
1-0 | E21 | |
2014.10.20 | Nanjo, Ryosuke (2384) vs (2566) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2014.10.19 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2566) vs (2297) Strugnell, Carl M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2014.10.18 | Galaktionov, Artem (2131) vs (2566) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2012.05.25 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2595) vs (2656) Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son 2012(Zaozhuang-China) Asian Nations Chess Cup Benoni |
0-1 | A56 | |
2012.05.24 | Zhou, Jianchao (2609) vs (2595) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 2012(Zaozhuang-China) Asian Nations Chess Cup Eslava Rubinstein - Camaleón |
1-0 | D11 | |
2012.05.23 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2595) vs (2343) Al-Ali, Hussein Ali Hussein 2012(Zaozhuang-China) Asian Nations Chess Cup Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
1-0 | E21 | |
2012.05.22 | Sasikiran, Krishnan (2720) vs (2595) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 2012(Zaozhuang-China) Asian Nations Chess Cup Eslava Rubinstein - Camaleón |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2012.05.19 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2595) vs (2278) Ahmed, Hatem Ebrahim 2012(Zaozhuang-China) Asian Nations Chess Cup India Antigua |
1-0 | A53 | |
2012.05.18 | Wang, Yue (2690) vs (2595) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 2012(Zaozhuang-China) Asian Nations Chess Cup Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
1-0 | A13 | |
2012.05.17 | Hamdani, Rudin (2322) vs (2595) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 2012(Zaozhuang-China) Asian Nations Chess Cup Catalana Abierta (Clásica) - Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2011.04.18 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2618) vs (2595) Pantsulaia, Levan 13th Dubai open 2011 Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2011.04.17 | Sasikiran, Krishnan (2682) vs (2618) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 13th Dubai open 2011 Eslava Rubinstein - Camaleón |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2011.04.16 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2618) vs (2618) Negi, Parimarjan 13th Dubai open 2011 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2011.04.16 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2618) vs (2497) Guliev, Sarhan 13th Dubai open 2011 Steinitz Española |
1-0 | C62 | |
2011.04.14 | Ashwin, Jayaram (2439) vs (2618) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 13th Dubai open 2011 Eslava Rubinstein - Camaleón |
0-1 | D11 | |
2011.04.13 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2618) vs (2283) Esenov, Annaberdi 13th Dubai open 2011 Siciliana Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2011.04.12 | Petrosian, Davit G (2480) vs (2618) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 13th Dubai open 2011 Francesa Paulsen - Burn |
1-0 | C11 | |
2011.04.11 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2618) vs (2406) Semiev, Suhrab 13th Dubai open 2011 Contragambito Albin |
1-0 | D08 | |
2011.04.10 | Birjukov, Sergey (2218) vs (2618) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 13th Dubai open 2011 Moderna - Tartakower |
0-1 | A41 | |
2010.08.31 | GHAEM MAGHAMI, Ehsan (2585) vs (2619) KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas 1st Campomanes Cup Open Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2010.08.31 | KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas (2619) vs (2448) SHARAVDORJ, Dashzegve 1st Campomanes Cup Open Nimzo-India - Steiner |
1-0 | E20 | |
2010.08.30 | BITOON, Richard (2447) vs (2619) KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas 1st Campomanes Cup Open Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2010.08.29 | GONZALES, Jayson (2435) vs (2619) KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas 1st Campomanes Cup Open Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
0-1 | A11 | |
2010.08.26 | KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas (2619) vs (2447) YU, Lie 6th Prospero A. Pichay Cup Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2010.08.28 | KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas (2619) vs (2360) TIRTO, 1st Campomanes Cup Open Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2010.08.25 | GELASHVILI, Tamaz (2605) vs (2619) KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas 6th Prospero A. Pichay Cup Italiana - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2010.08.25 | KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas (2619) vs (2522) LAYLO, Darwin 6th Prospero A. Pichay Cup Gruenfeld Clásica - Estocolmo |
1-0 | D80 | |
2010.08.24 | GAGUNASHVILI, Merab (2596) vs (2619) KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas 6th Prospero A. Pichay Cup Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2010.08.23 | KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas (2619) vs (2425) NOLTE, Rolando 6th Prospero A. Pichay Cup Neo-India |
1-0 | E00 | |
2010.08.23 | FILIPPOV, Anton (2609) vs (2619) KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas 6th Prospero A. Pichay Cup Española Chigorin |
1/2-1/2 | C97 | |
2010.08.22 | KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas (2619) vs (2527) GOMEZ, John Paul 6th Prospero A. Pichay Cup Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2010.08.22 | RANOLA, Yves (2397) vs (2619) KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas 6th Prospero A. Pichay Cup Siciliana Dragón Yugoslavo |
0-1 | B77 | |
2010.08.21 | KAZHGALEYEV, Murtas (2619) vs (2341) GARMA, Chito 6th Prospero A. Pichay Cup Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2007.10.09 | Pruijssers, Roeland (2408) vs (2599) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Española Chigorin - Panov |
0-1 | C99 | |
2007.10.08 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2599) vs (2657) Nikolic, Predrag 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Reti - Lisitsin |
0-1 | A04 | |
2007.10.07 | Anand, Viswanathan (2801) vs (2599) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Española Moderna Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C72 | |
2007.10.06 | Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2599) vs (2447) Haimovich, Tal 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2007.10.05 | Atakisi, Umut (2399) vs (2599) Kazhgaleyev, Murtas 23rd European Club Cup 2007 Pirc |
1/2-1/2 | B07 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sin resultados | Sin resultados | Sin resultados | Sin resultados | Sin resultados |