Fecha | Torneo de ajedrez | Posición inicial | Posición final | Performance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-12-29 to 2022-12-29 | Tbilisi Women Cup (Blitz) - New Year 2023 | 10 | 9 [+1] | 1866 |
2022-09-30 to 2022-11-25 | XVI Obert Vila de Gràcia 2022 Codi 295650 | 35 | 21 [+14] | 1948 |
2022-08-19 to 2022-08-28 | XXIII Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona B - 295701 | 38 | 17 [+21] | 1787 |
2021-09-08 to 2021-09-10 | 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Top Division Pool A | 115 | 74 [+41] | 2012 |
2021-06-24 to 2021-06-24 | უნივერსიადა 2021 გოგონათა შორის | 3 | 2 [+1] | 1571 |
2020-08-06 to 2020-08-14 | GEO G-20 Ch 2020 | 8 | 24 [-16] | 1429 |
2020-07-09 to 2020-07-10 | World Online Chess Olympiad (Qual U20 G) | 8 | 6 [+2] | 1995 |
2020-02-23 to 2020-02-23 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-04) 2020 | 33 | 41 [-8] | 1528 |
2020-01-12 to 2020-01-12 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-01) 2020 | 27 | 14 [+13] | 1916 |
2019-12-30 to 2019-12-30 | Tbilisi Cup 2019 | 61 | 55 [+6] | 1683 |
2019-10-13 to 2019-10-13 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-17) | 19 | 8 [+11] | 1829 |
2019-05-09 to 2019-05-16 | GEO G-18 Ch 2019 | 5 | 2 [+3] | 1843 |
2019-11-10 to 2019-11-10 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-19) | 23 | 40 [-17] | 1378 |
2019-03-30 to 2019-03-30 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-08) | 28 | 35 [-7] | 1623 |
2019-02-17 to 2019-02-17 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-03) | 32 | 40 [-8] | 1652 |
2019-04-21 to 2019-04-21 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-11) | 30 | 21 [+9] | 1688 |
2018-12-30 to 2018-12-30 | Tbilisi Cup 2018 (Blitz) | 58 | 50 [+8] | 1734 |
2018-12-27 to 2018-12-29 | GEO Cup (Rapid) 2018 | 41 | 32 [+9] | 1684 |
2019-05-20 to 2019-05-20 | GEO Open-18 Blitz Ch 2019 | 9 | 4 [+5] | 1719 |
2019-11-20 to 2019-11-20 | GEO Women Grand Prix (Blitz-4) 2019 | 16 | 11 [+5] | 1765 |
2019-03-09 to 2019-03-17 | GEO G-20 Ch 2019 | 9 | 8 [+1] | 1788 |
2019-10-02 to 2019-10-12 | World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U18 | 47 | 54 [-7] | 1726 |
2019-11-17 to 2019-11-17 | Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-20) | 17 | 16 [+1] | 1544 |
2018-12-11 to 2018-12-19 | GEO Women 76th Ch (I League) | 8 | 9 [-1] | 1809 |
2018-01-28 to 2018-02-05 | GEO G-20 Ch 2018 | 9 | 8 [+1] | 1774 |
2017-11-12 to 2017-11-12 | Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-58) | 7 | 11 [-4] | 1713 |
2017-11-13 to 2017-11-21 | Nona Gaprindashvili Cup 2017 (Open B) | 7 | 12 [-5] | 1646 |
2018-11-15 to 2018-11-21 | GEO Club Cup 2018 | 18 | 26 [-8] | 1909 |
2017-12-22 to 2017-12-30 | B.Gurgenidze Cup 2017 | 23 | 21 [+2] | 1754 |
2016-04-09 to 2016-04-17 | GEO G-18 Ch 2016 | 9 | 6 [+3] | 1766 |
2017-07-14 to 2017-07-22 | XII Poti International Chess Festival Open B | 36 | 29 [+7] | 1845 |
2017-05-05 to 2017-05-13 | საქართველოს ჩემპიონატი 16 წლის გოგონათა შორის | 2 | 4 [-2] | 1639 |
2017-07-19 to 2017-07-19 | XII Poti International Chess Festival Blitz 2 | 43 | 40 [+3] | 1806 |
2017-07-02 to 2017-07-10 | 3rd International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2017" B Open (2200 <) | 54 | 58 [-4] | 1688 |
2017-02-19 to 2017-02-27 | GEO G-20 Ch (Kakhi Chigogidze Cup) 2017 | 6 | 8 [-2] | 1684 |
2016-11-16 to 2016-11-24 | GEO Women 74th Ch (I League) | 17 | 16 [+1] | 1947 |
2016-12-23 to 2016-12-31 | ქუთაისის ჩემპიონატი | 6 | 8 [-2] | 1541 |
2016-09-22 to 2016-10-03 | World Youth Chess Championship 2016 G16 | 43 | 32 [+11] | 1824 |
2016-05-05 to 2016-05-13 | GEO G-16 Ch 2016 | 5 | 2 [+3] | 1863 |
2016-07-13 to 2016-07-20 | 11th Poti International Chess Festival B Open | 37 | 41 [-4] | 1643 |
2016-02-20 to 2016-02-24 | იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი ჭადრაკში 16 წლამდე გოგონათა შორის | 5 | 2 [+3] | 1804 |
2016-01-03 to 2016-01-12 | იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი ქალთა შორის | 4 | 9 [-5] | 1480 |
2016-02-10 to 2016-02-18 | Geo U20 Ch Girls | 11 | 7 [+4] | 1835 |
2015-06-01 to 2015-06-03 | EUROPEAN - ACP INDIVIDUAL WOMEN’S RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP | 46 | 40 [+6] | 1654 |
2015-09-09 to 2015-09-17 | Nona Gaprindashvili Cup (Open-B) 2015 | 43 | 38 [+5] | 1724 |
2015-09-25 to 2015-09-26 | GEO Women Grand Prix (Rapid-4) 2015 | 16 | 16 [0] | 1710 |
2015-10-05 to 2015-10-11 | Georgian Club Team Championship | 6 | 47 [-41] | 1360 |
2015-09-27 to 2015-09-27 | GEO Women Grand Prix (Blitz-4) 2015 | 19 | 20 [-1] | 1570 |
2015-07-11 to 2015-07-11 | International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2015" BLITZ OPEN | 64 | 48 [+16] | 1857 |
2015-07-23 to 2015-07-31 | GEO G-20 Ch 2015 | 15 | 10 [+5] | 1859 |
2015-06-07 to 2015-06-15 | Geo Ch U16 Girls | 10 | 9 [+1] | 1593 |
2015-07-03 to 2015-07-10 | International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2015" B Open | 68 | 55 [+13] | 1702 |
2015-02-14 to 2015-02-20 | იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი 16 წლამდე გოგონათა შორის | 4 | 4 [0] | 1602 |
2015-01-31 to 2015-02-08 | იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი 14 წლამდე გოგონათა და ჭაბუკთა შორის | 8 | 5 [+3] | 1608 |
2015-04-21 to 2015-04-29 | Geo G14 Ch | 3 | 7 [-4] | 1580 |
2014-03-29 to 2014-04-06 | იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი 16 წლამდე გოგონათა შორის | 10 | 8 [+2] | 1301 |
2014-05-31 to 2014-06-08 | საქართველოს ჩემპიონატი 14 წლამდე გოგონათა შორის | 1 | 9 [-8] | 1529 |
2014-07-13 to 2014-07-20 | 9th Poti International Chess Festival “Nana Aleksandria Cup – 2014” B Open | 77 | 88 [-11] | 1581 |
2014-02-15 to 2014-02-23 | იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი 14 წლამდე გოგონათა შორის | 4 | 2 [+2] | 1529 |
2013-11-18 to 2013-11-22 | Savarjisho Turniri U/14 Msoplio Chempionatze(8-18) Monatsileta Shoris | 4 | 6 [-2] | 1542 |
2013-12-17 to 2013-12-29 | WYCC U12 Girls Classic | 41 | 72 [-31] | 1621 |
2013-09-29 to 2013-10-08 | 23rd EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - GIRLS U12 | 37 | 8 [+29] | 1874 |
2013-11-02 to 2013-11-10 | Maia Cup-2013 U12 Boys, Girls | 2 | 4 [-2] | 1336 |
2013-09-09 to 2013-09-17 | Nona Cup U12 Girls | 2 | 1 [+1] | 1594 |
2013-07-13 to 2013-07-20 | Nana Aleksandria Cup-2013 U12G | 1 | 1 [0] | 1461 |
2013-06-17 to 2013-06-25 | European Cup U12 Girls | 5 | 2 [+3] | 1512 |
2013-04-02 to 2013-04-10 | Georgian Championship U12 Girls. | 2 | 1 [+1] | 1601 |
2013-04-21 to 2013-04-29 | Georgian Championship U14 Girls | 3 | 6 [-3] | 1408 |
2013-07-18 to 2013-07-30 | TEST Fabián Jiménez Rojas Campeonato femenino europeo | 74 | 61 [+13] | 1635 |
2012-07-07 to 2012-07-12 | European Youth Cup U12 Girls | 14 | 11 [+3] | 1314 |
2011-07-11 to 2011-07-19 | Poti 6-th International Chess Festival Nana Aleksandria Cup-2011. U10G | 18 | 1 [+17] | 2000 |
2011-09-11 to 2011-09-20 | European Youth Chess Championship Albena 2011 - Girls Under 10 | 52 | 17 [+35] | 1575 |
2011-06-14 to 2011-06-22 | Georgian Championship U8&U12 B&G | 19 | 4 [+15] | 1444 |
2011-05-20 to 2011-05-21 | European Women Rapid Championship | 74 | 62 [+12] | 1655 |
2010-07-10 to 2010-07-19 | 5-th International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandria Cup-2010" U10G | 9 | 3 [+6] | 1402 |
2009-11-12 to 2009-11-22 | WORLD YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2009 (08G) | 44 | 11 [+33] | 1548 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.08.21 | KOSTAVA, Elene (1769) vs (1905) TORRES MAIQUEZ, Sergio XXIII Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2021.09.10 | Kostava, Elene (1655) vs (2140) Alinasab, Mobina 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.09.10 | Avramidou, Anastasia (2052) vs (1655) Kostava, Elene 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.09.09 | Aulia, Medina Warda (2344) vs (1655) Kostava, Elene 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2021.09.09 | Kostava, Elene (1655) vs (2076) Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.09.08 | Kostava, Elene (1655) vs (2194) Ghukasyan, Siranush 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2019.10.03 | Harshini, A (2230) vs (1833) Kostava, Elene World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U18 Siciliana |
1-0 | B33 | |
2010.09.28 | Blacayeva, Khanim vs Kostava, Elene E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Girls U10 Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1-0 | B18 | |
2010.09.27 | Kostava, Elene vs Antanovich, Tatiana E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Girls U10 India de dama |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2010.09.26 | Kostava, Elene vs Chaladze, Mariam E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Girls U10 Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2010.09.24 | Garipova, Renata vs Kostava, Elene E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Girls U10 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2010.09.23 | Sieber, Fiona (1637) vs Kostava, Elene E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Girls U10 Caro-Kann - Panov Acelerado |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2010.09.23 | Kostava, Elene vs (1528) Jalaghonia, Nino E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Girls U10 Bogo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2010.09.22 | Kostava, Elene vs Dolidze, Mariam E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Girls U10 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2010.09.21 | Androsova, Oleksandra vs Kostava, Elene E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Girls U10 Caro-Kann del Cambio |
0-1 | B13 | |
2010.09.20 | Kostava, Elene vs (1595) Kiolbasa, Oliwia E.Y.C.C. 2010 - Girls U10 Eslava de los Dos Caballos - Alekhine |
1-0 | D15 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2016.10.03 | Kostava, Elene (1756) vs (1904) Bauyrzhan, Arnash World Youth Girl U16 2016 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2016.10.02 | Saumy, Zainab (1688) vs (1756) Kostava, Elene World Youth Girl U16 2016 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Charousek |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2016.10.01 | Kostava, Elene (1756) vs (1711) Tumova, Anna World Youth Girl U16 2016 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2016.09.30 | Monroy G., Nataly A (2105) vs (1756) Kostava, Elene World Youth Girl U16 2016 Caballo Indio - Benko |
1-0 | A46 | |
2016.09.29 | Kostava, Elene (1756) vs (2007) Sakorenko, Adriana World Youth Girl U16 2016 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2016.09.28 | Kozybayeva, Alisa (1888) vs (1756) Kostava, Elene World Youth Girl U16 2016 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Charousek |
0-1 | D31 | |
2016.09.26 | Kostava, Elene (1756) vs (1303) Nazarova, Veronika World Youth Girl U16 2016 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2016.09.25 | Yang, Yijing (1975) vs (1756) Kostava, Elene World Youth Girl U16 2016 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Neo-Ortodoxa - Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Neo-Ortodoxa |
1-0 | D56 | |
2016.09.24 | Kostava, Elene (1756) vs (1908) Prakapuk, Vera World Youth Girl U16 2016 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2016.09.23 | Ni Mhuireagain, Eibh (1433) vs (1756) Kostava, Elene World Youth Girl U16 2016 Siciliana |
0-1 | B20 | |
2016.09.22 | Kostava, Elene (1756) vs (2142) Vazquez Maccarini, D. World Youth Girl U16 2016 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.10.03 | Harshini, A (2230) vs (1833) Kostava, Elene World Youth Girl U18 2019 Siciliana |
1-0 | B33 | |
2015.06.03 | Mikiashvili, Barbare vs (1691) Kostava, Elene ch-EUR Rapid Women 2015 Caro-Kann - Avance (Van der Wiel) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2015.06.03 | Kostava, Elene (1691) vs (1144) Gognadze, Tsira ch-EUR Rapid Women 2015 India de dama - Rusa |
1-0 | E12 | |
2015.06.03 | Choladze, Tea (1755) vs (1691) Kostava, Elene ch-EUR Rapid Women 2015 Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
1-0 | B12 | |
2015.06.02 | Kostava, Elene (1691) vs (2207) Petrenko, S. ch-EUR Rapid Women 2015 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2015.06.02 | Kostava, Elene (1691) vs (1865) Jalaghonia, Nino ch-EUR Rapid Women 2015 India de dama - Rusa |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2015.06.02 | Donghvani, Nia (1444) vs (1691) Kostava, Elene ch-EUR Rapid Women 2015 Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
0-1 | B12 | |
2015.06.02 | Kostava, Elene (1691) vs (1185) Giorgadze, Elene ch-EUR Rapid Women 2015 Semi-Eslava |
1-0 | D45 | |
2015.06.01 | Khmiadashvili, T. (2043) vs (1691) Kostava, Elene ch-EUR Rapid Women 2015 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1-0 | D02 | |
2015.06.01 | Kostava, Elene (1691) vs (2203) Zaksaite, S. ch-EUR Rapid Women 2015 Gruenfeld Tres Caballos (Burille) - Paris |
0-1 | D94 | |
2015.06.01 | Nikoladze, S. (2155) vs (1691) Kostava, Elene ch-EUR Rapid Women 2015 Peón de Dama Cerrada - Peón de Dama Cerrada |
1-0 | D04 | |
2015.06.01 | Kostava, Elene (1691) vs (2233) Mikadze, M. ch-EUR Rapid Women 2015 Eslava Checa - Krause |
0-1 | D17 | |
2020.08.07 | Kostava, Elene (1797) vs (1653) Antia, Sopia ch-GEO Junior Women U20 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2020.08.08 | Esadze, Tamari (1882) vs (1797) Kostava, Elene ch-GEO Junior Women U20 Siciliana Rauzer (Clásica) - Siciliana Rauzer (Clásica) |
1-0 | B65 | |
2015.10.11 | Khomeriki, K. (1841) vs (1775) Kostava, Elene TCh-GEO Club 2015 Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1-0 | B10 | |
2015.10.10 | Kostava, Elene (1775) vs (2295) Khomeriki, N. TCh-GEO Club 2015 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2015.10.09 | Kostava, Elene (1775) vs (2095) Choladze, M. TCh-GEO Club 2015 India India Oriental |
0-1 | A48 | |
2015.10.08 | Ziaziulkina, N. (2402) vs (1775) Kostava, Elene TCh-GEO Club 2015 Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1-0 | B18 | |
2015.10.07 | Kostava, Elene (1775) vs (2042) Unapkoshvili, N. TCh-GEO Club 2015 Moderna |
0-1 | A41 | |
2015.10.05 | Kostava, Elene (1775) vs (2095) Kuchava, A. TCh-GEO Club 2015 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica |
0-1 | D37 | |
2010.09.28 | Blacayeva, Khanim vs Kostava, Elene EYCC Girls U10 Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1-0 | B18 | |
2010.09.27 | Kostava, Elene vs Antanovich, Tatiana EYCC Girls U10 India de dama |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2010.09.26 | Kostava, Elene vs Chaladze, Mariam EYCC Girls U10 Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2010.09.24 | Garipova, Renata vs Kostava, Elene EYCC Girls U10 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2010.09.23 | Sieber, Fiona (1637) vs Kostava, Elene EYCC Girls U10 Caro-Kann - Panov Acelerado |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2010.09.23 | Kostava, Elene vs (1528) Jalaghonia, Nino EYCC Girls U10 Bogo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2010.09.22 | Kostava, Elene vs Dolidze, Mariam EYCC Girls U10 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2010.09.21 | Androsova, Oleksand vs Kostava, Elene EYCC Girls U10 Caro-Kann del Cambio |
0-1 | B13 | |
2010.09.20 | Kostava, Elene vs (1595) Kiolbasa, Oliwia EYCC Girls U10 Eslava de los Dos Caballos - Alekhine |
1-0 | D15 |