Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.09.21 | Petrov, Nikita (2548) vs (2523) Lazavik, Denis Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Española Berlin Abierta |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2022.09.20 | Nikitenko, Mihail (2463) vs (2523) Lazavik, Denis Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2022.09.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2523) vs (2497) Makarian, Rudik Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch |
1-0 | D41 | |
2022.09.18 | Lysyj, Igor (2599) vs (2523) Lazavik, Denis Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.09.17 | Lazavik, Denis (2523) vs (2359) Averin, Nikolay Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.09.16 | Sitnikov, Anton (2352) vs (2523) Lazavik, Denis Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.09.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2523) vs (2382) Kostenko, Petr Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2022.09.14 | Berzinsh, Roland (2365) vs (2523) Lazavik, Denis Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.09.13 | Lazavik, Denis (2523) vs (2285) Stribuk, Artiom Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Gruenfeld Tres Caballos (Burille) - Cerrada |
1-0 | D94 | |
2022.09.12 | Ponomarev, Grigori (2271) vs (2523) Lazavik, Denis Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
1/2-1/2 | A88 | |
2022.08.11 | Smirnova, Ekaterina (2173) vs (2515) Lazavik, Denis Minsk-2022 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2022.08.10 | Lazavik, Denis (2515) vs (2429) Bryakin, Mikhail Minsk-2022 Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2022.08.09 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2451) vs (2515) Lazavik, Denis Minsk-2022 Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2022.08.08 | Lazavik, Denis (2515) vs (2493) Gorovets, Andrey Minsk-2022 Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1/2-1/2 | A61 | |
2022.08.07 | Nikitenko, Mihail (2450) vs (2515) Lazavik, Denis Minsk-2022 Italiana - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2022.08.06 | Lazavik, Denis (2515) vs (2296) Stribuk, Artiom Minsk-2022 Gruenfeld Rusa |
1-0 | D96 | |
2022.08.05 | Trifonov, Denis (2188) vs (2515) Lazavik, Denis Minsk-2022 Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.08.04 | Lazavik, Denis (2515) vs (1964) Hvozdz, Aliaksandr Minsk-2022 Eslava Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2022.08.03 | Navumenka, Makar (1549) vs (2515) Lazavik, Denis Minsk-2022 Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2022.07.02 | Lazavik, Denis (2504) vs (2268) Zverev, Lev Fuad Jafarov Memorial-2022 -Masters(GM norm) Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D26 | |
2022.07.01 | Abbasov, Farid (2501) vs (2504) Lazavik, Denis Fuad Jafarov Memorial-2022 -Masters(GM norm) India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.06.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2504) vs (2080) Valiyev, Shahin Fuad Jafarov Memorial-2022 -Masters(GM norm) Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.06.29 | Talibov, Shiroghlan (2341) vs (2504) Lazavik, Denis Fuad Jafarov Memorial-2022 -Masters(GM norm) India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.06.28 | Lazavik, Denis (2504) vs (2534) Tukhaev, Adam Fuad Jafarov Memorial-2022 -Masters(GM norm) India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.06.28 | Ilyasli, Ughur (2250) vs (2504) Lazavik, Denis Fuad Jafarov Memorial-2022 -Masters(GM norm) Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2022.06.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2504) vs (2409) Averin, Nikolay Fuad Jafarov Memorial-2022 -Masters(GM norm) Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.06.27 | Shanava, Konstantine (2502) vs (2504) Lazavik, Denis Fuad Jafarov Memorial-2022 -Masters(GM norm) Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2022.06.26 | Lazavik, Denis (2504) vs (2430) Ibrahimli, Murad Fuad Jafarov Memorial-2022 -Masters(GM norm) Eslava Checa - Carlsbad |
1-0 | D17 | |
2022.04.22 | Lazavik, Denis (2483) vs (2263) Stribuk, Artiom Ch BLR U20 2022 Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2022.04.21 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2438) vs (2483) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 2022 Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2022.04.20 | Lazavik, Denis (2483) vs (1992) Klachkou, Platon Ch BLR U20 2022 India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.04.19 | Vainerchuk, Barys (1997) vs (2483) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 2022 India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.04.18 | Lazavik, Denis (2483) vs (2222) Siniauski, Artsiom Ch BLR U20 2022 Catalana Irregular - Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2022.04.17 | Navumenka, Mikhei (2138) vs (2483) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 2022 Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.04.16 | Bialiauski, Artsiom (1996) vs (2483) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 2022 Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.04.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2483) vs (2221) Silich, Yahor Ch BLR U20 2022 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.04.14 | Hryharovich, Aliaksei (2100) vs (2483) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 2022 Inglesa Siciliana (Dos Caballos) - Carls (Smyslov) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2022.04.13 | Lazavik, Denis (2483) vs (2405) Tsaruk, Maksim Ch BLR U20 2022 Neo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2022.04.13 | Runets, Ivan (2194) vs (2483) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 2022 India Holandesa - Semi-Leningrado |
0-1 | A81 | |
2022.01.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2465) vs (2300) Siniauski, Artsiom Championship BLR 2022 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2022.01.18 | Lutsko, Igor (2311) vs (2465) Lazavik, Denis Championship BLR 2022 India Holandesa - Semi-Leningrado |
0-1 | A81 | |
2022.01.17 | Lazavik, Denis (2465) vs (2506) Nikitenko, Mihail Championship BLR 2022 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2022.01.16 | Volianuk, Vitaly (2224) vs (2465) Lazavik, Denis Championship BLR 2022 Española Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2022.01.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2465) vs (2230) Stribuk, Artiom Championship BLR 2022 Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.01.14 | Aleksandrov, Aleksej (2502) vs (2465) Lazavik, Denis Championship BLR 2022 Inglesa Siciliana (Dos Caballos) - Carls (Smyslov) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2022.01.13 | Lazavik, Denis (2465) vs (2420) Zarubitski, Viachaslau Championship BLR 2022 India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2022.01.12 | Stupak, Kirill (2478) vs (2465) Lazavik, Denis Championship BLR 2022 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2022.01.11 | Lazavik, Denis (2465) vs (2249) Runets, Ivan Championship BLR 2022 Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E06 | |
2022.01.10 | Tsaruk, Maksim (2347) vs (2465) Lazavik, Denis Championship BLR 2022 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2022.01.09 | Fedorov, Alexei (2552) vs (2465) Lazavik, Denis Championship BLR 2022 Reti India de Rey - Barcza |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.01.31 | Aleksandrov, Aleksej (2502) vs (2465) Lazavik, Denis Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2022.01.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2465) vs (2421) Savitskiy, Sergey Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Gambito de Dama Aceptado Alekhine - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Alekhine |
1-0 | D22 | |
2022.01.29 | Nikitenko, Mihail (2506) vs (2465) Lazavik, Denis Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Española Abierta (Clásica) - St. Petersburg |
1/2-1/2 | C83 | |
2022.01.28 | Lazavik, Denis (2465) vs (2578) Shomoev, Anton Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2022.01.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2465) vs (2456) Maiorov, Nikita Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2022.01.26 | Frolyanov, Dmitry (2518) vs (2465) Lazavik, Denis Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2022.01.25 | Lazavik, Denis (2465) vs (2418) Suleymenov, Alisher Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Inglesa Simétrica Dos Caballos - Cuatro Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | A35 | |
2022.01.24 | Schekachikhin, Maksim (2430) vs (2465) Lazavik, Denis Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2022.01.23 | Lazavik, Denis (2465) vs (2358) Barseghyan, Armen Ar. Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.01.22 | Prudnikova, Svetlana (2174) vs (2465) Lazavik, Denis Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2021.09.10 | Lazavik, Denis (2324) vs (2300) Subelj, Jan 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2021.09.10 | Lashkin, Jegor (2180) vs (2324) Lazavik, Denis 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica (Fiancheto) |
0-1 | D37 | |
2021.09.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2324) vs (1781) Praggnanandhaa, R 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2021.09.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2324) vs (2552) Kozak, Adam 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2021.09.08 | Lazavik, Denis (2324) vs (2128) Xue, Haowen 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2021.09.04 | Bronstein, Or (2233) vs (2324) Lazavik, Denis 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2021.09.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2324) vs (2011) Vujovic, Savo 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2021.09.03 | Moyo, Blessing (1804) vs (2324) Lazavik, Denis 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.09.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2324) vs (1460) Ramaj, Ergit 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.09.02 | De Silva, L M S T (1744) vs (2324) Lazavik, Denis 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Siciliana Barnes |
1-0 | B44 | |
2021.05.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2439) vs (2212) Galkin, Gleb Ch BLR men 2021 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1/2-1/2 | D43 | |
2021.05.14 | Fedorov, Alexei (2538) vs (2439) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR men 2021 Viena Falkbeer - Mieses |
1/2-1/2 | C26 | |
2021.05.13 | Lazavik, Denis (2439) vs (2291) Lutsko, Igor Ch BLR men 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Pillsbury - Neo-Ortodoxa (Petrosian) |
1/2-1/2 | D55 | |
2021.05.12 | Nikitenko, Mihail (2480) vs (2439) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR men 2021 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2021.05.11 | Lazavik, Denis (2439) vs (2301) Tsaruk, Maksim Ch BLR men 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D41 | |
2021.05.10 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2444) vs (2439) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR men 2021 Española Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2021.04.22 | Tsaruk, Maksim (2306) vs (2438) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 m Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2021.04.21 | Lazavik, Denis (2438) vs (2277) Siniauski, Artsiom Ch BLR U20 m Inglesa Simétrica - Erizo |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2021.04.20 | Lazavik, Denis (2438) vs (2456) Zarubitski, Viachaslau Ch BLR U20 m Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.04.19 | Bialiauski, Artsiom (2077) vs (2438) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 m Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.04.18 | Lazavik, Denis (2438) vs (2225) Galkin, Gleb Ch BLR U20 m Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
1-0 | D71 | |
2021.04.17 | Silich, Yahor (2325) vs (2438) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 m Italiana |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2021.04.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2438) vs (2257) Runets, Ivan Ch BLR U20 m Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2020.10.24 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2515) Stupak, Kirill Ch BLR 2020 Men Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2020.10.21 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2593) Aleksandrov, Aleksej Ch BLR 2020 Men Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2020.10.20 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2442) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR 2020 Men Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2020.10.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2391) Pogosian, Manvel Ch BLR 2020 Men Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
1-0 | D84 | |
2020.10.17 | Tsaruk, Maksim (2302) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR 2020 Men Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2020.10.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2436) Nikitenko, Mihail Ch BLR 2020 Men India de Dama Fiancheto |
1-0 | E15 | |
2020.08.16 | Kuybokarov, Temur (2134) vs (2324) Lazavik, Denis 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C84 | |
2020.08.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2324) vs (1818) Sezdbekov, Arzybek 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.08.15 | Quizon, Daniel (2164) vs (2324) Lazavik, Denis 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2020.08.14 | Lazavik, Denis (2324) vs (1834) Nurmamedov, Azat 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2020.03.19 | Runets, Ivan (2256) vs (2416) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 2020 Eslava Checa - Krause |
0-1 | D17 | |
2020.03.18 | Lazavik, Denis (2416) vs (2113) Papunidi, Matvey Ch BLR U20 2020 Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.03.17 | Lazavik, Denis (2416) vs (2122) Galkin, Gleb Ch BLR U20 2020 India de Rey Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E91 | |
2020.03.16 | Strybuk, Artsiom I (2273) vs (2416) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 2020 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2020.03.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2416) vs (2127) Spizharny, Mikhail Ch BLR U20 2020 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.03.14 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2442) vs (2416) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 2020 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2020.03.13 | Lazavik, Denis (2416) vs (2424) Nikitenko, Mihail Ch BLR U20 2020 India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2020.03.12 | Siniauski, Artsiom (2314) vs (2416) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR U20 2020 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2020.03.11 | Lazavik, Denis (2416) vs (2309) Tsaruk, Maksim Ch BLR U20 2020 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.02.27 | Mendonca, Leon Luke (2418) vs (2428) Lazavik, Denis Aeroflot Open 2020 A Gruenfeld Clásica - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2020.02.26 | Gokerkan, Cem Kaan (2461) vs (2428) Lazavik, Denis Aeroflot Open 2020 A Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1-0 | C92 | |
2020.02.25 | Lazavik, Denis (2428) vs (2523) Kozak, Adam Aeroflot Open 2020 A Benoni Moderna Fiancheto - Benoni Moderna Fiancheto |
0-1 | A62 | |
2020.02.24 | Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina (2407) vs (2428) Lazavik, Denis Aeroflot Open 2020 A Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2020.02.23 | Lazavik, Denis (2428) vs (2507) Lobanov, Sergei Aeroflot Open 2020 A India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2020.02.22 | Frolyanov, Dmitry (2556) vs (2428) Lazavik, Denis Aeroflot Open 2020 A Española Moderna Steinitz |
1-0 | C72 | |
2020.02.21 | Lazavik, Denis (2428) vs (2569) Sanal, Vahap Aeroflot Open 2020 A India |
0-1 | A50 | |
2020.02.20 | Salgado Lopez, Ivan (2597) vs (2428) Lazavik, Denis Aeroflot Open 2020 A Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2020.02.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2428) vs (2591) Vaibhav, Suri Aeroflot Open 2020 A Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | D38 | |
2020.02.03 | Pogosian, Manvel (2383) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis ?h BLR 2020 men Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2020.02.02 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2350) Tsyhanchuk, Stanislav ?h BLR 2020 men Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2020.02.01 | Tsaruk, Maksim (2316) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis ?h BLR 2020 men Española Moderna Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C72 | |
2020.01.31 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2187) Yezhel, Valiantsin ?h BLR 2020 men Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2020.01.30 | Trifonov, Denis (2191) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis ?h BLR 2020 men Dos Caballos - Koltanowski (Giuoco Piano) |
0-1 | C55 | |
2020.01.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2052) Sheremet, Anton ?h BLR 2020 men Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2020.01.28 | Vashchilov, Sergey (2148) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis ?h BLR 2020 men Petrov - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2020.01.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2168) Leinov, Roman ?h BLR 2020 men Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.01.26 | Bialiauski, Artsiom (1944) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis ?h BLR 2020 men Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2019.08.17 | Sveshnikov, Evgeny (2449) vs (2057) Lazavik, Denis Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Rapid) Gambito Viena - Paulsen (Bardeleben) |
1/2-1/2 | C29 | |
2019.08.17 | Lazavik, Denis (2057) vs (2564) Sychev, Klementy Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Rapid) Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2019.08.17 | Lazavik, Denis (2057) vs (2463) Dydyshko, Viacheslav Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Rapid) India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2019.08.16 | Pakhomov, Alexey (2259) vs (2057) Lazavik, Denis Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Rapid) Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2019.08.16 | Mikhailovsky, Vladimir (2296) vs (2057) Lazavik, Denis Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Rapid) Cuatro Caballos Brentano - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | C49 | |
2019.08.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2057) vs (2260) Zarubitski, Viachaslau Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Rapid) India |
1/2-1/2 | A50 | |
2019.08.16 | Teterev, Vitaly (2490) vs (2057) Lazavik, Denis Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Rapid) Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.08.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2057) vs (2626) Paravyan, David Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Rapid) India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2019.08.15 | Mustaps, Matiss (2413) vs (2057) Lazavik, Denis Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Rapid) Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2019.08.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2057) vs (1424) Laptev, Viktor Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Rapid) India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2019.07.17 | LAZAVIK, Denis (2339) vs (2334) HARING, Filip European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Open Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) - Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
1-0 | D75 | |
2019.07.16 | KEVLISHVILI, Robby (2480) vs (2339) LAZAVIK, Denis European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Open Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2019.07.14 | KOSAKOWSKI, Jakub (2394) vs (2339) LAZAVIK, Denis European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Open Española Cerrada (Yates) - Bogolubov |
1-0 | C91 | |
2019.07.13 | STOLERIU, George (2360) vs (2339) LAZAVIK, Denis European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Open Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2019.07.12 | LAZAVIK, Denis (2339) vs (2306) STEVANIC, David European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Open Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E68 | |
2019.07.11 | BUCKELS, Valentin (2451) vs (2339) LAZAVIK, Denis European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Open Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2019.06.07 | Meribanov, Vitaly (2405) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR 2019 m Española Cerrada (Steenwijker) - Solid Worrall |
1/2-1/2 | C86 | |
2019.06.06 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2474) Teterev, Vitaly Ch BLR 2019 m Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2019.06.05 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2594) Zhigalko, Sergei Ch BLR 2019 m India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2019.06.04 | Terzi, Alexei (2322) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR 2019 m Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2019.06.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2603) Aleksandrov, Aleksej Ch BLR 2019 m India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2019.06.02 | Stupak, Kirill (2551) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR 2019 m Eslava Checa - Krause |
1/2-1/2 | D17 | |
2019.06.01 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2294) Strybuk, Artsiom I Ch BLR 2019 m India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2019.05.31 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2416) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis Ch BLR 2019 m Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1-0 | C92 | |
2019.05.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2417) Nikitenko, Mihail Ch BLR 2019 m Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2019.05.22 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2124) Muradyan, Robert 17 "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2019.05.21 | Pecherskiy, Timofey (1474) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis 17 "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2019.05.21 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2309) Tsvetkov, Andrey 17 "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2019.05.20 | Mochalin, Faddey (2079) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis 17 "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial Eslava Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2019.05.20 | Safin, Robert (2175) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis 17 "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2019.05.18 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2257) Piliposyan, Robert 17 "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2019.05.18 | Stepanyan, Eva (2025) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis 17 "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial Española Cerrada |
0-1 | C84 | |
2019.05.17 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2120) Kirchei, Viktoriia 17 "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2019.05.17 | Kirillov, Dmitry (2174) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis 17 "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2019.05.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2324) Daneshvar, Bardiya 17 "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial Semi-Eslava - Alekhine |
1-0 | D45 | |
2019.05.16 | Kuznetsov, Dmitriy A. (1515) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis 17 "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2019.01.24 | Lazavik, Denis (2296) vs (2517) Moskalenko, Alexander (open) Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2019.01.23 | Grishchenko, Sergey (2409) vs (2296) Lazavik, Denis (open) Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2019.01.22 | Lazavik, Denis (2296) vs (2098) Kuleshov, Konstantin (open) Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2019.01.21 | Cherepov, Alexej (2226) vs (2296) Lazavik, Denis (open) Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2019.01.20 | Lazavik, Denis (2296) vs (2113) Papunidi, Matvey (open) Bogo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2019.01.20 | Navumenka, Mikhei (2104) vs (2296) Lazavik, Denis (open) Caro-Kann Panov |
0-1 | B14 | |
2019.01.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2296) vs (2441) Krylov, Ivan (open) India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2019.01.18 | Kirilin, Dmitrij (2074) vs (2296) Lazavik, Denis (open) Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2019.01.18 | Lazavik, Denis (2296) vs (1855) Kolosovskaya, Olga (open) Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2018.06.29 | Lazavik, Denis (1847) vs (2323) Grebeniuk, Semen ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 (Blitz 3) Holandesa |
0-1 | A80 | |
2018.06.29 | Guempel, Viktor (2185) vs (1847) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 (Blitz 3) Caro-Kann Panov |
1-0 | B14 | |
2018.06.29 | Lazavik, Denis (1847) vs (2328) Ianov, Viktor ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 (Blitz 3) Moderna - Tartakower |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2018.06.29 | Pankratov, Oleg (2294) vs (1847) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 (Blitz 3) Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2018.06.29 | Denishev, Marat (2261) vs (1847) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 (Blitz 3) Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
1-0 | A06 | |
2018.07.01 | Stetsko, Lanita (2209) vs (2111) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2018.06.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2111) vs (2279) Vlassow, Valentin ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Janowski |
0-1 | D25 | |
2018.06.29 | Shaydullina, Sandugach (2198) vs (2111) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2018.06.28 | Lazavik, Denis (2111) vs (2254) Makoveev, Ilya ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D71 | |
2018.06.28 | Yandarbiev, Ruslan (2302) vs (2111) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C85 | |
2018.06.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2111) vs (2310) Harshkou, Mikita ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2018.06.26 | Maliush, Andrei (2304) vs (2111) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Giuoco Piano - Bird |
0-1 | C54 | |
2018.06.26 | Lazavik, Denis (2111) vs (2230) Tsaruk, Maksim ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2018.06.25 | Olhovik, Andrei (2325) vs (2111) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Eslava Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2018.06.24 | Rakhmatullaev, Almas (1630) vs (1847) Lazavik, Denis World Cadets Blitz Ch (O12) Eslava Holandesa - Eslava Holandesa |
1-0 | D18 | |
2018.06.24 | Asatryan, Leon (1596) vs (1847) Lazavik, Denis World Cadets Blitz Ch (O12) Eslava de los Dos Caballos |
0-1 | D15 | |
2018.06.24 | Lazavik, Denis (1847) vs (2229) Makoveev, Ilya World Cadets Blitz Ch (O12) Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
0-1 | D71 | |
2018.06.23 | Makoveev, Ilya (2145) vs (1871) Lazavik, Denis World Cadets Rapid (O12) Italiana |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2018.06.23 | Lazavik, Denis (1871) vs (1877) Navumenka, Mikhei World Cadets Rapid (O12) India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.06.23 | Makov, Artem (1711) vs (1871) Lazavik, Denis World Cadets Rapid (O12) Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2018.06.23 | Daneshvar, Bardiya (2165) vs (1871) Lazavik, Denis World Cadets Rapid (O12) Eslava Moderna del Cambio - Trifunovic |
1-0 | D14 | |
2018.06.22 | Lazavik, Denis (1871) vs (2030) Mitusov, Semen World Cadets Rapid (O12) Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2018.06.25 | Volkov, Sergei (2414) vs (1847) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 (Blitz 1) Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1-0 | D02 | |
2018.06.25 | Grebeniuk, Semen (2323) vs (1847) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 (Blitz 1) Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1-0 | D10 | |
2018.06.25 | Lazavik, Denis (1847) vs (2304) Alagulian, Kamo ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 (Blitz 1) Benoni Moderna Fiancheto - Benoni Moderna Fiancheto |
1/2-1/2 | A62 | |
2018.06.25 | Gharagyozyan, Artur (2212) vs (1847) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 (Blitz 1) Dos Caballos - Koltanowski |
0-1 | C55 | |
2018.06.25 | Pankratov, Oleg (2294) vs (1847) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 (Blitz 1) Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2018.06.25 | Lazavik, Denis (1847) vs (2326) Olhovik, Andrei ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 (Blitz 1) Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2018.06.25 | Maliush, Andrei (2316) vs (1847) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 (Blitz 1) Giuoco Piano - Bird |
0-1 | C54 | |
2018.01.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2008) vs (2620) Zhigalko, Sergei Orsha 2018 India de dama - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.11 | Carlsen,M (2856) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Ataque Grob |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.10.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2613) Hansen,Eric Titled Tue 11th Oct Late India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.10.11 | Melkumyan,H (2645) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.10.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2615) Svane,R Titled Tue 11th Oct Late India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.10.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2488) Zierk,S Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.10.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2550) Savchenko,B TCh-RUS Rapid 2022 India de Dama Fiancheto |
1-0 | E15 | |
2022.10.18 | Ponkratov,P (2593) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis TCh-RUS Rapid 2022 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2022.10.18 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2553) Petrov,N TCh-RUS Rapid 2022 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2022.10.18 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2651) Malakhov,V TCh-RUS Rapid 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.10.11 | Ibarra Jerez,JC (2556) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Siciliana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2022.10.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2646) Donchenko,Alexa Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Gambito de Dama Aceptado Alekhine - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Alekhine |
1-0 | D22 | |
2022.10.11 | Har Zvi,R (2513) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2022.07.26 | Mardov,Dimitar (2396) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Holandesa - Rusa |
0-1 | A84 | |
2022.07.26 | Zhigalko,S (2572) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Española Berlin Abierta |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2022.07.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2321) Harsh,Suresh Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2022.10.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2381) Girel,Joseph Titled Tue 11th Oct Late India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.09.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2771) So,W CGC KO 2022 India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.09.17 | So,W (2771) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis CGC KO 2022 Italiana - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C50 | |
2022.10.11 | Jaracz,P (2463) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2022.09.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2771) So,W CGC KO 2022 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.09.17 | So,W (2771) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis CGC KO 2022 Italiana |
1-0 | C50 | |
2022.07.26 | Sarana,A (2668) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E47 | |
2022.07.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2760) Nakamura,Hi Titled Tue 26th Jul Early India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.10.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2332) Poltorak,Sebastian Titled Tue 11th Oct Late Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) - Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
1-0 | D75 | |
2022.10.11 | Makhnev,Denis (2481) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 11th Oct Early India Holandesa - Semi-Leningrado |
0-1 | A81 | |
2022.07.26 | Kamsky,G (2655) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Peón de Dama - Mason (Steinitz) |
0-1 | D00 | |
2022.07.05 | Andreikin,D (2729) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.10.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2423) Weetik,V Titled Tue 11th Oct Early India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.11.01 | Weetik,V (2423) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Nov Late India Holandesa - Semi-Leningrado |
0-1 | A81 | |
2022.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2525) Rasulov,Vu Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2022.07.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2581) Shimanov,A Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2022.10.11 | Xu,Yi (2502) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2022.07.05 | Kovalev,Vl (2623) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Española Berlin Abierta |
0-1 | C67 | |
2021.10.26 | Piesik,P (2389) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Gruenfeld Kemeri (Bogolubov) - Gruenfeld Kemeri (Bogolubov) |
1-0 | D78 | |
2021.10.26 | Paltrinieri,N (2344) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2022.07.26 | Aravindh,Chithambaram VR. (2608) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.10.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2768) Nakamura,Hi Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Holandesa |
0-1 | A80 | |
2021.10.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2663) Sjugirov,S Speed Chess Super Swiss India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2022.11.01 | Ivic,Velimir (2560) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Española Berlin |
1-0 | C65 | |
2022.07.05 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2413) Vakhlamov,I Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch |
1-0 | D41 | |
2021.10.16 | Martinez Alcantara,Jose Eduardo (2620) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Española Berlin |
1-0 | C65 | |
2022.07.05 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2561) Ramirez,Alej Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2021.10.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2554) Perez Ponsa,F Speed Chess Super Swiss Fiancheto de India de Rey - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2021.10.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2476) Shahade,G Speed Chess Super Swiss Gruenfeld Kemeri - Gruenfeld Kemeri |
1-0 | D71 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed Catalana Abierta (Clásica) - Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Gambito Reti |
1-0 | A09 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed Benoni Antigua |
0-1 | A43 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
1-0 | A13 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
0-1 | A13 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed India Capablanca |
0-1 | A47 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Eslava Checa - Krause |
1-0 | D17 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa (Perrin) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed India - Saemisch |
0-1 | A50 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed India - Saemisch |
0-1 | A50 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Española Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1-0 | D02 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2316) Mahdavi,Reza Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A16 | |
2022.04.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2675) Erigaisi,Arjun chess.com Junior Speed Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.10.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2475) Preotu,Razvan Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
1-0 | D84 | |
2022.04.25 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2675) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.10.11 | Mamedov,Rau (2646) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Caballo de Rey - Gambito Escocés |
0-1 | C44 | |
2022.08.30 | Sjugirov,S (2703) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Marini |
1/2-1/2 | A28 | |
2022.07.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2294) Goltsev,Dmitry Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Nimzo-India Rubinstein |
1-0 | E40 | |
2021.10.16 | Bernadskiy,V (2580) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid (Mieses) |
0-1 | C45 | |
2022.10.11 | Zhigalko,S (2572) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Española Berlin Abierta |
0-1 | C67 | |
2022.11.01 | Zhigalko,S (2572) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Italiana |
1-0 | C50 | |
2021.10.16 | Le Tuan Minh (2514) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.07.05 | Zhigalko,S (2572) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Española Berlin Abierta |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2021.10.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2581) Shimanov,A Speed Chess Super Swiss Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2021.10.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2350) Djordjevic,Vu Titled Tuesday 26th Oct India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2022.07.26 | Taichman,O (2269) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Siciliana - Snyder |
0-1 | B20 | |
2022.08.07 | Nikitenko,M (2450) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Minsk-2022 Italiana - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2022.08.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (2662) Sarana,A Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2022.08.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (2296) Stribuk,Artiom Minsk-2022 Gruenfeld Rusa |
1-0 | D96 | |
2021.10.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2535) Tristan,L Speed Chess Super Swiss Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2022.08.05 | Trifonov,D (2188) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Minsk-2022 Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.08.30 | Naroditsky,D (2617) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Española Berlin Abierta - Showalter |
0-1 | C67 | |
2022.08.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (1964) Hvozdz,Aliaksandr Minsk-2022 Eslava Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2022.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2470) Gokerkan,Cem Kaan Titled Tue 1st Nov Late India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.10.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2366) Somkin,E Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2022.08.03 | Navumenka,Makar (1549) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Minsk-2022 Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2021.10.16 | Yaksin,O (2388) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2022.10.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2521) Beerdsen,Thomas Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa (Perrin) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.08.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (2729) Andreikin,D Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.07.05 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2521) Kosteniuk,A Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2021.10.22 | Nogerbek,Kazybek (2356) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2021.10.26 | Kosteniuk,A (2518) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Italiana - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2021.10.16 | Martinovici,Ilia (2404) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.07.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2182) Shuvalov,E Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2021.10.22 | Lymar,Vladislav (2031) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.11.02 | Gelman,A (2403) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Nov India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.10.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2598) Zubov,A UKR Speed Chess Super Swiss India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2022.11.01 | Li,Ben (2354) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Holandesa - Raphael |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.10.04 | Gubajdullin,A (2300) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Holandesa |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.08.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (2505) Tang,Andrew Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica |
1-0 | D37 | |
2022.10.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2684) Predke,A Titled Tue 11th Oct Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.10.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2413) Vakhlamov,I Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Eslava Rubinstein - Camaleón |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.10.16 | Liang,Jason (2414) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2022.09.27 | Melkumyan,H (2645) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2022.10.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2540) Holt,C Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Eslava Checa - Krause |
0-1 | D17 | |
2022.07.05 | Rozman,Levy (2333) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Siciliana - Mengarini |
0-1 | B20 | |
2021.10.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2704) Fedoseev,Vl3 Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan |
1-0 | B33 | |
2021.10.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2369) Ozen,Bahadir Speed Chess Super Swiss Bogo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2021.11.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2332) Khoroshev,N Titled Tuesday 2nd Nov Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | D38 | |
2021.10.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2307) Sydoryka,Vladyslav Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Sveshnikov) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2022.08.30 | Mikhailov,Vi (2428) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Reti - Holandesa |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2307) Danielyan,Vahe Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.10.16 | Carnicelli,V (2317) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2022.09.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2598) Kravtsiv,M Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.10.11 | Horak,Martin (2191) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Holandesa |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.10.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2645) Melkumyan,H Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2022.11.01 | Bartel,Mat (2627) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Siciliana - Keres |
1-0 | B20 | |
2021.10.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2477) Alexakis,Dimitris Speed Chess Super Swiss Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1-0 | A65 | |
2022.08.16 | Harshavardhan,G B (2429) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2022.10.04 | Zakhartsov,Vl (2523) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 4th Oct Late India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.07.05 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2287) Aggelis,N Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
1-0 | D71 | |
2021.11.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2381) Tologontegin,S Titled Tuesday 2nd Nov Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) - Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
1-0 | D75 | |
2021.10.22 | Starozhilov,L (2293) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.08.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (2576) Livaic,Leon Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.10.12 | Perez Ponsa,F (2554) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2021.10.26 | Schmakel,Sam (2409) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.07.05 | Maximov,D (2497) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.09.27 | Vlassov,N (2283) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Siciliana Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2021.11.02 | Papasimakopoulos,Alexandros (2248) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Nov Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2022.09.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2435) Matinian,N Titled Tue 27th Sep Late India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2022.08.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (2389) Nazari,Arad Titled Tue 16th Aug Early India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2405) Darini,P Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2021.10.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2626) Yilmaz,M Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2021.10.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (1793) Hestholm,Gustav Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2022.10.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2547) Ivanisevic,I Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2022.08.30 | Rustemov,A (2525) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 30th Aug Late India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.08.16 | Hess,Ro (2591) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2022.10.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2469) Slaby,Je Titled Tue 11th Oct Early India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.07.05 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2484) Chernobay,A Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2022.09.27 | Wieczorek,O (2505) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2022.10.04 | Kamsky,G (2666) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Peón de Dama - Mason (Steinitz) |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.10.22 | Parkhimchyk,Kiryl (1639) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan |
1-0 | B33 | |
2021.10.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2183) Budrewicz,K Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2022.10.11 | Ronka,E (2261) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2022.08.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (2570) Wagner,De Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2022.08.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (2309) Rostovtsev,Dmitry Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.11.01 | Barria Zuniga,D (2341) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Nov Late Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2021.10.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (1637) Alieksieienko,Mykhail Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan |
1-0 | B33 | |
2021.11.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2295) Kim,Se Titled Tuesday 2nd Nov Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.09.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2369) Ozen,Bahadir Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.08.16 | Fawzy,Adham (2471) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2022.08.30 | Claverie,C (2314) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Holandesa Stauton - Alekhine |
0-1 | A83 | |
2022.10.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2629) Pichot,A Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2021.10.02 | Liyanage,Ranindu Dilshan (2273) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess GP3 2021 Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.10.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2559) Mikhalevski,V Titled Tuesday 12th Oct India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2021.11.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2455) Alavi,S Titled Tuesday 2nd Nov Bogo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2021.10.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2484) Khusnutdinov,R Speed Chess GP3 2021 Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
0-1 | A65 | |
2021.10.22 | Mammadova,Aytaj (1352) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.09.27 | Papasimakopoulos,Alexandros (2312) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Holandesa Stauton - Lasker |
1/2-1/2 | A83 | |
2022.08.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (2463) Munkhgal,G Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Nimzo-India St. Petersburg (Fischer) |
1/2-1/2 | E44 | |
2021.10.12 | Hansen,Eric (2606) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Reti India de Rey - Pachmann |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.11.01 | Gokerkan,Cem Kaan (2470) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Siciliana Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B22 | |
2021.10.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2647) Swiercz,D Speed Chess GP3 2021 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Larsen |
0-1 | E62 | |
2022.07.05 | Isajevsky,A (2403) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Romanishin |
0-1 | A28 | |
2022.10.04 | Tanenbaum,Zachary (2178) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2021.10.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2316) Nazaretyan,Tigran Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1/2-1/2 | A57 | |
2021.10.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2604) Bortnyk,Olexandr Speed Chess GP4 KO 2021 India Antigua |
0-1 | A53 | |
2021.10.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (1786) Kuznecova,Marija Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2021.10.02 | Terry,R (2504) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess GP3 2021 Peón de Dama Richter-Veresov - Peón de Dama Richter-Veresov |
0-1 | D01 | |
2021.10.09 | Bortnyk,Olexandr (2604) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess GP4 KO 2021 Española Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2022.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2562) Azarov,S Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2022.08.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (1979) Fernandez,Nelson Wilfredo Titled Tue 30th Aug Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2021.10.09 | Zarnicki,P (2514) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess GP4 2021 Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2022.03.22 | Indjic,A (2605) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2021.10.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2307) Sydoryka,Vladyslav Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin (Viena) |
1-0 | D39 | |
2022.03.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2630) Pichot,A Titled Tue 15th Mar Late India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.10.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2305) Jarovinsky,A Speed Chess GP4 2021 Peón de Dama Irregular - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.08.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (2513) Beerdsen,Thomas Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa (Perrin) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.10.02 | De Silva,L M S T (2085) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess GP3 2021 Siciliana Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2022.10.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2422) Arabidze,M Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.10.09 | Popilski,G (2464) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess GP4 2021 Eslava Checa - Krause |
0-1 | D17 | |
2021.11.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2582) Jobava,Ba Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2022.03.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2428) Mikhailov,Vi Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2022.09.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2462) Fernandez De La Vara,Arnaldo Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.04.12 | Moroni,L (2584) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
0-1 | E21 | |
2022.02.22 | Szpar,Milosz (2434) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early India Holandesa - Semi-Leningrado |
0-1 | A81 | |
2021.11.02 | Prestia,Paris (2098) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Nov India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.11.01 | Atabayev,Y (2490) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Siciliana - Snyder |
0-1 | B20 | |
2021.11.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2438) Bakalchuk,Johnatan Titled Tuesday 2nd Nov Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
0-1 | E68 | |
2021.10.26 | Koc,P (2346) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 26th Oct India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.10.09 | Drozdowski,K (2448) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess GP4 2021 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2022.03.22 | Papasimakopoulos,Alexandros (2259) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late Nimzo-India Clásica |
0-1 | E32 | |
2022.03.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2438) Urazayev,Arystanbek Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.10.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2504) Terry,R Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2021.10.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2331) Dixit,Nikhil Speed Chess GP3 2021 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2630) Rakhmanov,Ale Titled Tue 1st Nov Early India Antigua |
0-1 | A53 | |
2022.10.04 | Krasteva,Beloslava (2287) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Apertura Dunst |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.03.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2601) Hakobyan,Aram Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | D38 | |
2022.04.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2501) Svane,Frederik Titled Tue 12th Apr Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.10.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2621) Yakubboev,Nodirbek Speed Chess GP4 2021 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2021.10.02 | Chitlange,Sakshi (2167) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess GP3 2021 India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.09.27 | Timmermans,M (2391) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.03.15 | Costachi,M (2463) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Holandesa - Hopton |
0-1 | A80 | |
2021.11.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2353) Padmini,R Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.08.16 | Taboas Rodriguez,D (2359) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Holandesa - Hopton |
0-1 | A80 | |
2021.10.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2728) Andreikin,D Speed Chess GP4 2021 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.04.12 | Mikhailov,Vi (2428) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2022.03.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2572) Zhigalko,S Titled Tue 15th Mar Late India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2021.10.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2369) Pham Le Thao Nguyen Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Eslava Checa - Krause |
1/2-1/2 | D17 | |
2021.10.09 | Terry,R (2504) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess GP4 2021 India - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.03.22 | Sochacki,C (2486) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.05.24 | Yang Kaiqi (2481) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 24th May Early Neo-India |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.10.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2248) Mahajan,Rushaan Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2021.10.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2233) Muradov,Soltan Speed Chess GP3 2021 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.11.09 | Hansen,Eric (2606) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Española Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2022.02.22 | Erdogdu,M (2407) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Gambito de Rey Aceptado (Gambito de Caballo) - Fischer |
0-1 | C34 | |
2022.02.15 | Garriga Cazorla,Pere (2472) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Nimzo-India Clásica |
0-1 | E32 | |
2021.10.09 | Le Tuan Minh (2514) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess GP4 2021 Caballo Indio |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2022.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2702) Dubov,Daniil Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2021.10.12 | Le Tuan Minh (2514) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2022.11.01 | Stoyanov,Tsvetan (2456) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A28 | |
2022.02.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2674) Kovalenko,I Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2021.10.02 | Drozdowski,K (2448) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Speed Chess GP3 2021 Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2022.03.15 | Shimanov,A (2581) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Cuatro Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2022.04.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2641) Pichot,A Titled Tue 12th Apr Early India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.09.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2335) Levitskiy,Andrey Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2022.05.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2299) Rostovtsev,Dmitry Titled Tue 24th May Early India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2541) Shipov,S Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Gambito de Dama Aceptado Alekhine - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D22 | |
2022.05.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2506) Visakh,N R Titled Tue 3rd May Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Neo-Ortodoxa - Lasker (Moderna) |
1/2-1/2 | D56 | |
2021.10.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2127) Pacheco Lugo,Alejandro Jose Speed Chess GP3 2021 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2021.11.02 | Nastore,Pavel-Alexandru (2242) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Nov Siciliana Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2021.11.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2649) Tari,A Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D37 | |
2022.08.16 | Barrientos,S (2477) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2022.10.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2516) Terry,R Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India (Keres) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.03.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2500) Wieczorek,O Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2021.10.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2609) Sadhwani,Raunak Speed Chess GP4 2021 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.11.23 | Horvath,Dominik (2469) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Viena Falkbeer |
1-0 | C27 | |
2021.11.23 | Gaehwiler,G (2396) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Eslava Checa - Wiesbaden |
1-0 | D17 | |
2022.04.12 | Pakleza,Z (2505) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
0-1 | A13 | |
2021.10.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2106) Almeida Junior,Alvaro Alves de Speed Chess GP4 2021 Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
1-0 | D71 | |
2022.03.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2364) Kucuksari,Kaan Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.09.28 | Quparadze,G (2476) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Española Berlin Abierta |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2022.05.03 | Shimanov,A (2581) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 3rd May Early Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.08.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (1980) Khabinets,Ivan Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Janowski |
1-0 | D31 | |
2022.09.27 | Pinheiro,I (2320) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 27th Sep Late Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.10.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2450) Korchmar,V Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.05.17 | Xu,Yi (2507) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 17th May Early Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2022.02.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2410) Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.06.14 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2481) Pranav,V Titled Tue 14th Jun Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.11.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2349) Siva,Mahadevan Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E69 | |
2022.06.07 | Lagno,Kateryna (2547) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2022.05.24 | Garriga Cazorla,Pere (2495) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 24th May Early Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E47 | |
2022.03.22 | Karas,Marek (2284) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late Holandesa - Alapin |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.02.22 | Indjic,A (2604) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1-0 | D02 | |
2022.05.10 | Tristan,L (2548) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 10th May Early Holandesa |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.10.04 | Jones,G (2626) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Reti India de Rey - Pachmann |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.03.15 | Matlakov,M (2674) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.02.15 | Annaberdiyev,B (2165) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Giuoco Piano - Greco (Moller) |
1-0 | C54 | |
2022.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2475) Gunina,V Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.05.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2623) Kovalev,Vl Titled Tue 24th May Early Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2022.03.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2454) Hambleton,A Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2021.09.28 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2377) Tologontegin,S Titled Tuesday 28th Sept India de Dama Fiancheto |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.11.02 | Popadic,Dr (2143) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Nov Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.06.14 | Puranik,A (2608) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Siciliana Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2022.05.17 | Babazada,Khazar (2431) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 17th May Early Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2021.10.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2604) Bortnyk,Olexandr Titled Tuesday 19th Oct India Antigua |
1-0 | A53 | |
2022.11.01 | Ivic,Velimir (2560) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2022.02.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2442) Kosakowski,Jakub Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
1-0 | E01 | |
2022.09.27 | Timofeev,Arty (2567) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2022.06.07 | Svane,Frederik (2521) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Española Cuatro Caballos - Rubinstein (Henneberger) |
1/2-1/2 | C48 | |
2022.04.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2742) Grischuk,A Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.05.03 | Andreikin,D (2729) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 3rd May Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.11.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2414) Brunner,N Titled Tuesday 2nd Nov India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2021.11.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2473) Preotu,Razvan Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.08.16 | Saveliev,Alexei (2390) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 16th Aug Early Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2022.10.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2768) Nakamura,Hi Titled Tue 4th Oct Early India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.06.14 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2606) Aravindh,Chithambaram VR. Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.03.22 | Boyer,Mahel (2407) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late Española Morphy - Mackenzie |
1-0 | C77 | |
2021.10.19 | Gabrielian,A (2464) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2021.09.28 | Le Tuan Minh (2514) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2022.02.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2574) Timofeev,Arty Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D27 | |
2022.05.24 | Liyanage,Ranindu Dilshan (2332) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 24th May Early Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2022.05.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2688) Xiong,Jeffery Titled Tue 10th May Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2021.11.09 | Nakamura,Hi (2736) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Española Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2022.05.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2766) Nakamura,Hi Titled Tue 17th May Early Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2022.05.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2431) Babazada,Khazar Titled Tue 3rd May Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.03.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2400) Srihari,L R Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2542) Steinberg,N Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2022.09.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2613) Hansen,Eric Titled Tue 27th Sep Early India de Dama Fiancheto |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.11.30 | Stepanencu,Nicodim-Cosmin (2334) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.03.15 | Holt,C (2553) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2022.06.21 | Chigaev,M (2631) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2022.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2103) Horobetz,Graham Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) |
1-0 | E65 | |
2021.10.12 | Antonio,V (2397) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2022.02.15 | Safarli,E (2597) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Española Berlin Abierta - l'Hermet |
1-0 | C67 | |
2022.02.22 | Jobava,Ba (2588) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2021.10.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2283) King,Alexander Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2022.11.01 | Faizrakhmanov,Ramil (2469) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
1/2-1/2 | A88 | |
2022.04.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2723) Esipenko,Andrey Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Neo-Ortodoxa - Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Neo-Ortodoxa |
1/2-1/2 | D56 | |
2022.06.14 | Samadov,Read (2442) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2022.10.04 | Svane,Frederik (2566) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.11.23 | Aloma Vidal,R (2437) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Siciliana Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2022.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2588) Santos Ruiz,Miguel Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2022.05.24 | Keymer,Vincent (2667) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 24th May Early Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2022.02.08 | Szpar,Milosz (2434) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Española Cerrada |
0-1 | C84 | |
2022.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2197) Cherniaiev,Tykhon Titled Tue 21st Jun Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.11.09 | Bortnyk,Olexandr (2604) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2022.05.10 | Nagy,Ga1 (2503) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 10th May Early Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A16 | |
2022.02.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2382) Sharavdorj,D Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Fiancheto de India de Rey - Bronstein |
1-0 | E62 | |
2022.04.26 | Abarca Gonzalez,N (2380) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Peón de Rey - Reina Descarriada |
1-0 | C20 | |
2022.05.03 | Le Tuan Minh (2514) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 3rd May Early Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1-0 | D02 | |
2022.09.27 | Petrosyan,M (2609) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.05.17 | Donchenko,Alexa (2599) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 17th May Early Eslava Delmar - Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2021.11.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2237) Gracia Alvarez,Gerardo Antonio Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Eslava Checa - Krause |
1-0 | D17 | |
2022.03.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2316) Nazaretyan,Tigran Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late India Antigua |
1-0 | A53 | |
2022.05.10 | Kadric,D (2576) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 10th May Early Caballo de Rey - Ponziani |
0-1 | C44 | |
2022.05.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2616) Bok,B Titled Tue 3rd May Early Eslava Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2021.10.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2441) Borsuk,K Titled Tuesday 19th Oct India de Dama Fiancheto |
1-0 | E15 | |
2022.02.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2411) Daneshvar,Bardiya Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.06.07 | Harika,D (2517) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Siciliana Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2022.04.12 | Atakhan,Abtin (2358) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
0-1 | A13 | |
2022.10.04 | Rustemov,A (2525) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.03.22 | Przybylski,W (2321) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Mar Late Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.04.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2428) Daneshvar,Bardiya Titled Tue 26th Apr Early India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.11.30 | Mitusov,Semen (2304) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2021.10.19 | Papp,Levente (2408) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
0-1 | A13 | |
2022.06.14 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2638) Durarbayli,V Titled Tue 14th Jun Early India de Dama Clásica - Kramnik |
0-1 | E17 | |
2021.09.28 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2329) Levitskiy,Andrey Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2022.03.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2406) Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.03.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2588) Jobava,Ba Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Janowski |
0-1 | D25 | |
2022.02.15 | Dvirnyy,D (2496) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
0-1 | A13 | |
2021.11.23 | Blohberger,Felix (2490) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Española Berlin Abierta |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2022.05.17 | Vokhidov,Shamsiddin (2536) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 17th May Early Cuatro Caballos - Gunsberg |
1-0 | C47 | |
2022.09.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2585) Pultinevicius,Paulius Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D26 | |
2022.02.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2553) Perez Ponsa,F Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.08.11 | Smirnova,Ek (2173) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Minsk-2022 Holandesa - Raphael |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.04.26 | Kamsky,G (2661) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.08.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (2429) Bryakin,M Minsk-2022 Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2022.03.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2565) Alonso Rosell,A Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2021.09.28 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2583) Timofeev,Arty Titled Tuesday 28th Sept India - Saemisch |
0-1 | A50 | |
2022.06.21 | Paravyan,D (2620) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
1-0 | C47 | |
2022.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2219) Agasarov,Benik Titled Tue 1st Nov Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.08.09 | Zarubitski,Viachaslau (2451) vs (2515) Lazavik,Denis Minsk-2022 Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2022.06.14 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2399) Lashkin,Jegor Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.08.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2515) vs (2493) Gorovets,A Minsk-2022 Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1/2-1/2 | A61 | |
2022.05.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2592) Antipov,M2 Titled Tue 24th May Early India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2021.11.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2513) Makhnev,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
1-0 | D41 | |
2021.10.12 | Stromboli,E (2308) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Siciliana Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2022.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2479) Bharath,Subramaniyam H Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2022.03.15 | Kadam,Om Manish (2144) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Mar Late Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2022.05.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2532) Kozak,Adam Titled Tue 10th May Early India de Dama Clásica - Kramnik |
0-1 | E17 | |
2022.03.22 | Mikhailovsky,Vladimir (2184) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Siciliana Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2022.05.03 | Nakamura,Hi (2766) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 3rd May Early Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2022.05.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2688) Xiong,Jeffery Titled Tue 17th May Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2021.11.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2229) Erzhanov,A Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Moderna - Tartakower |
0-1 | A41 | |
2022.10.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2473) Samunenkov,Ihor Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.04.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2559) Narayanan,Sri Titled Tue 12th Apr Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2631) Chigaev,M Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2021.10.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2397) Harshavardhan,G B Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.04.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2432) Ibrahimli,Murad Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D71 | |
2022.03.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2400) Srihari,L R Titled Tue 15th Mar Early India de Dama Clásica - Kramnik |
1-0 | E17 | |
2022.05.10 | Maximov,D (2497) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 10th May Early Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2022.02.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2460) Davtyan,Artur Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2022.03.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2389) Perez Gormaz,M Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2022.04.08 | Drygalov,Sergey (2530) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Chelyabinskiy Variant A Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2022.02.08 | De Silva,L M S T (2220) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Siciliana Barnes |
1/2-1/2 | B44 | |
2021.11.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2226) Bazarov,K Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov India - Saemisch |
1-0 | A50 | |
2022.03.15 | Horcajuelo Rocamora,Martin (2193) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Mar Early Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2022.09.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2458) Zelbel,P Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.03.08 | Murzin,Volodar (2532) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Española Berlin Abierta |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2022.05.24 | Klekowski,M (2483) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 24th May Early Inglesa Siciliana (Dos Caballos) - Carls (Smyslov) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2022.04.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2631) Chigaev,M Chelyabinskiy Variant A India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.09.28 | Yakubboev,Nodirbek (2604) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2022.02.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2726) Vitiugov,N Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1-0 | E63 | |
2022.05.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2638) Bacrot,E Titled Tue 3rd May Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.11.01 | Martinez Molina,Carlos Alberto (2167) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Holandesa |
0-1 | A84 | |
2022.10.04 | Saydaliev,Saidakbar (2376) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Siciliana Barnes |
1-0 | B44 | |
2022.02.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2584) Wagner,De Titled Tue 8th Feb Early India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.06.21 | Bluebaum,M (2673) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
1-0 | E46 | |
2022.04.05 | Tologontegin,S (2363) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Chelyabinskiy Variant A Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2021.11.30 | Poormosavi,Seyed Kian (2297) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Caballo de Rey - Ponziani Staunton (Sozin) |
1-0 | C44 | |
2022.04.12 | Lewtak,Da (2386) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Holandesa - Hopton |
0-1 | A80 | |
2021.11.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2455) Alavi,S Titled Tuesday 9th Nov India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.03.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2568) Postny,E Titled Tue 15th Mar Early Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2021.10.19 | Machidon,Cristi (2288) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 19th Oct India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.06.14 | Goltsev,Dmitry (2294) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2022.03.22 | Gabrielian,A (2480) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Italiana - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C50 | |
2022.05.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2445) Maksimovic,Bojan Titled Tue 24th May Early Contragambito Albin |
1-0 | D08 | |
2022.09.27 | Rostovtsev,Dmitry (2309) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.04.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2709) Shankland,S Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2022.04.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2420) Urazayev,Arystanbek Chelyabinskiy Variant A India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.05.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2508) Druska,J Titled Tue 17th May Early Eslava Rubinstein - Camaleón |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.06.07 | Molina,Rob (2400) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 7th Jun Early India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.03.15 | Kamsky,G (2658) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Mar Early Española Berlin Abierta |
1-0 | C67 | |
2022.06.14 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2453) Avila Pavas,Santiago Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.04.03 | Vlasenko,M (2397) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Chelyabinskiy Variant A Holandesa - Hopton |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2022.02.15 | Brodowski,P (2443) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Inglesa - Anglo-Holandesa |
0-1 | A10 | |
2022.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2360) Rosen,E Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.03.22 | Bodnaruk,A (2392) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2022.10.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2505) Makarian,Rudik Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.03.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2473) Bryakin,M Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Benoni Moderna - Snake |
1-0 | A60 | |
2022.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2296) Stribuk,Artiom Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2022.04.26 | Nakamura,Hi (2750) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2022.04.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2244) Jeet,J Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.03.15 | Pranav,Anand (2436) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Mar Early Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.03.01 | Sadhwani,Raunak (2616) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2022.05.03 | Darini,P (2431) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 3rd May Early Escocesa - Escocesa Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2022.03.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2488) Zierk,S Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
0-1 | D27 | |
2022.02.22 | Jaracz,P (2459) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Española Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2022.05.17 | Shipov,S (2541) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 17th May Early Nimzo-India Clásica |
0-1 | E32 | |
2022.05.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2497) Beerdsen,Thomas Titled Tue 10th May Early Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2022.01.31 | Aleksandrov,A (2502) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2022.01.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2421) Savitskiy,S Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Alekhine - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Alekhine |
1-0 | D22 | |
2022.06.14 | Narayanan,Sri (2559) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 14th Jun Early India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.06.21 | Riehle,Marco (2353) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Siciliana - Mengarini |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2021.11.23 | Stromboli,E (2308) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Española Morphy - Cambio |
0-1 | C68 | |
2022.01.29 | Nikitenko,M (2506) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Española Abierta (Clásica) - St. Petersburg |
1/2-1/2 | C83 | |
2022.02.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2610) Goryachkina,A Titled Tue 8th Feb Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.05.10 | Rustemov,A (2525) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 10th May Early India - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.04.26 | Dubov,Daniil (2711) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Eslava Moderna del Cambio |
0-1 | D14 | |
2021.10.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2167) Bartel,Mi Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1-0 | A65 | |
2022.01.28 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2578) Shomoev,A Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2022.09.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2292) Mahdavi,Reza Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) |
1/2-1/2 | E65 | |
2022.03.01 | Savchenko,B (2535) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2022.01.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2456) Maiorov,N1 Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2021.11.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2405) Bulmaga,I Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2022.03.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2460) Matinian,N Titled Tue 15th Mar Early Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2022.02.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2221) Al Tarbosh,W Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Eslava Checa - Krause |
1-0 | D17 | |
2022.05.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2328) Cunha,Lucas Aguiar Titled Tue 3rd May Early India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2022.03.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2637) Petrosyan,M Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.03.08 | Gaehwiler,G (2406) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2021.09.28 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2417) Lugovskoy,M Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Janowski |
1-0 | D31 | |
2022.01.26 | Frolyanov,D (2518) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2021.11.09 | Polivanov,A (2454) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.10.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2402) Boros,De Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.02.08 | Khoroshev,N (2327) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Siciliana Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.01.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2418) Suleymenov,Alisher Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Inglesa Simétrica Dos Caballos - Cuatro Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | A35 | |
2022.05.24 | Tarigan,Gilbert Elroy (2384) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 24th May Early Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2022.02.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2599) Ivanisevic,I Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early India Irregular - Blumenfeld |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.11.30 | Shahade,G (2476) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2022.05.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2480) Gabrielian,A Titled Tue 17th May Early Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2022.03.15 | Orlov,G (2460) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Mar Early Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.04.10 | Makarian,Rudik (2502) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Chelyabinskiy Variant A India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.01.24 | Schekachikhin,Maksim (2430) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2022.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2435) Matinian,N Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2022.04.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2529) Fedorov,Alex Chelyabinskiy Variant A Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2022.03.22 | Griffith,Kyron (2341) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2022.06.07 | Perez Gormaz,M (2387) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Reti - Lisitsin Mejorada |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.09.28 | Bortnyk,Olexandr (2604) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Siciliana - Snyder |
1-0 | B20 | |
2021.10.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2356) Langrock,H Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Holandesa - Raphael |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.06.14 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2388) Lewtak,Da Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Owen |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.04.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2602) Moiseenko,A1 Titled Tue 26th Apr Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.05.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2399) Bai,Adelard Titled Tue 10th May Early Eslava Alapin - Soultanbeiev |
1-0 | D16 | |
2022.03.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2107) Zheenbekov,N Titled Tue 15th Mar Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Rubinstein |
1-0 | D64 | |
2022.03.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2607) Warmerdam,Max Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.03.08 | Sanal,V (2601) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2022.03.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2473) Bryakin,M Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Budapest - Adler |
1/2-1/2 | A52 | |
2022.06.21 | Agibileg,Uurtsaikh (2441) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 21st Jun Early Holandesa Leningrado - Holandesa Leningrado |
0-1 | A87 | |
2022.05.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2353) Michel Coto,M Titled Tue 24th May Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Neo-Ortodoxa - Lasker (Moderna) |
1-0 | D56 | |
2022.02.15 | Weetik,V (2423) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.06.14 | Omelja,A (2515) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 14th Jun Early Holandesa |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.09.27 | Baskakov,Egor (2215) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.02.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2473) Iskusnyh,S Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2022.05.03 | Vusatiuk,V (2308) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 3rd May Early Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
0-1 | E46 | |
2022.05.17 | Artemenko,O (2246) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 17th May Early Holandesa - Raphael |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.09.11 | Nozdrachev,V (2507) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Kurnosov Mem Rapid 2022 Italiana - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2022.09.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2567) Shomoev,A Kurnosov Mem Rapid 2022 Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D71 | |
2022.09.11 | Khegay,D (2534) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Kurnosov Mem Rapid 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2021.11.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2461) Golubev,M Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E69 | |
2022.09.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2563) Demidov,M Kurnosov Mem Rapid 2022 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India (Keres) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.11.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2385) Sargsyan,Anna M. Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Eslava Checa - Carlsbad |
0-1 | D17 | |
2022.03.01 | Timofeev,Arty (2574) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A16 | |
2022.09.10 | Goganov,A (2527) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Kurnosov Mem Rapid 2022 India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.09.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2592) Paravyan,D Kurnosov Mem Rapid 2022 Gruenfeld Smyslov |
0-1 | D98 | |
2022.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2409) Kuderinov,K Titled Tue 7th Jun Early Gambito de Dama - Marshall |
1-0 | D06 | |
2022.03.15 | Gubanov,O (2258) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 15th Mar Early Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.04.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2330) Petrovskyi,Vadym Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) |
1-0 | E65 | |
2022.10.04 | Avila Pavas,Santiago (2460) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.11.23 | Stoyanov,Tsvetan (2409) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2022.05.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2399) Di Nicolantonio,L Titled Tue 10th May Early Budapest - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A52 | |
2022.10.17 | Artemiev,V (2701) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis TCh-RUS Blitz 2022 Reti India de Rey - Pachmann |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.02.22 | Urbina Perez,J (2284) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Feb Early Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.10.19 | Yanchenko,R (2467) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Caballo Indio |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2022.10.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2514) Kezin,R TCh-RUS Blitz 2022 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.04.26 | Sargsyan,Anna M. (2395) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Holandesa Caballo de Dama - Krause |
0-1 | A85 | |
2022.10.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2229) Principe,G Titled Tue 4th Oct Early India de Dama Fiancheto |
1-0 | E15 | |
2022.03.22 | Agibileg,Uurtsaikh (2440) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Holandesa Leningrado - Holandesa Leningrado |
0-1 | A87 | |
2022.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2168) Luo,Terry Titled Tue 21st Jun Early India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2021.11.30 | Petesch,Gabriel (2330) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Apertura Dunst |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.10.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2464) Williams,Si1 Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Holandesa Clásica - Holandesa Clásica |
1-0 | A96 | |
2022.09.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2356) Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.10.17 | Dreev,A (2606) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis TCh-RUS Blitz 2022 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2022.05.10 | Aaditya,Dhingra (2042) vs (2504) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 10th May Early Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2021.09.28 | Manukyan,Artyom (2097) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.03.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2210) Rostovtsev,Dmitry Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2022.10.17 | Chigaev,M (2637) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis TCh-RUS Blitz 2022 Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
0-1 | A13 | |
2022.09.27 | Burmakin,V (2498) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2022.03.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2496) Beerdsen,Thomas Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Gambito de Dama Chigorin |
1-0 | D07 | |
2021.09.28 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2026) Pandey,Srishti Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.03.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2320) Pinheiro,I Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
1-0 | D84 | |
2022.02.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2302) Pires,M Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.05.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2504) vs (2374) Fiorito,F Titled Tue 17th May Early Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.11.09 | Redzisz,Michal (2257) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Nov Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2022.02.08 | Urazayev,Arystanbek (2438) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Española Morphy - Duras |
1-0 | C77 | |
2022.03.08 | Karolczuk,Iwo (2328) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Eslava Delmar - Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2021.11.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2518) Kosteniuk,A Titled Tuesday 30th Nov India Irregular - Gambito Blumenfeld |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.04.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2320) Pinheiro,I Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
1-0 | D84 | |
2022.03.01 | Gelman,A (2403) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Mar Early India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.03.22 | Prohorov,Olexandr (2086) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Eslava Checa |
0-1 | D17 | |
2022.09.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2060) Garv,Gaur Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.03.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2194) Sztokbant,B Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
0-1 | D26 | |
2022.03.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2363) Risteski,Emil Titled Tue 1st Mar Early India Antigua Ucraniana (Dos Caballos) |
1-0 | A55 | |
2022.02.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2464) Gabrielian,A Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2021.11.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2124) Silva,Kaua Marques Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.03.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2610) Goryachkina,A Titled Tue 8th Mar Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.04.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2414) Harutjunyan,G Chelyabinskiy Variant A Fiancheto de India de Rey - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2021.10.19 | Miszler,Levente (2242) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 19th Oct Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
0-1 | A13 | |
2021.11.30 | Papp,Levente (2391) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
0-1 | A13 | |
2022.04.01 | Novitzkij,D (2283) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Chelyabinskiy Variant A Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2022.03.31 | Gutenev,A (2455) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Chelyabinskiy Var Blitz Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2022.03.31 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2460) Yeletsky,Ivan Chelyabinskiy Var Blitz Siciliana - Pelikan (Sveshnikov) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2021.09.28 | Martins,Vin (2299) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.03.31 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2554) Kazhgaleyev,M Chelyabinskiy Var Blitz Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2022.03.31 | Khruschiov,A (2371) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Chelyabinskiy Var Blitz Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.03.31 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2641) Ponkratov,P Chelyabinskiy Var Blitz Siciliana - Pelikan (Bird) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2022.03.31 | Zhalmakhanov,Ramazan (2389) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Chelyabinskiy Var Blitz Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.03.31 | Agmanov,Zhandos (2431) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Chelyabinskiy Var Blitz Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.03.31 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2530) Drygalov,Sergey Chelyabinskiy Var Blitz Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2022.03.31 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2534) Lobanov,Sergei Chelyabinskiy Var Blitz Siciliana - Pelikan |
1-0 | B33 | |
2022.03.31 | Cherniaev,A1 (2412) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Chelyabinskiy Var Blitz Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.02.08 | Odegov,Artem (2286) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Holandesa - Korchnoi (Janzen) |
0-1 | A80 | |
2022.03.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (1970) Muhammed,Shuaau Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.03.08 | Manukian,Ar (2196) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.10.21 | Khismatullin,D (2616) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Chigorin Mem Blitz 2022 India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.10.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2534) Tsydypov,Z Chigorin Mem Blitz 2022 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.10.21 | Chyndygyr,Tamerlan (2332) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Chigorin Mem Blitz 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2022.03.01 | Pinheiro,I (2320) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2021.11.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2353) Reprintsev,A Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Contragambito Albin |
1-0 | D08 | |
2022.10.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2475) Volkov,Sergey1 Chigorin Mem Blitz 2022 Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.10.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2356) Gavrilov,O Chigorin Mem Blitz 2022 Eslava Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2022.10.21 | Zubritskiy,A (2438) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Chigorin Mem Blitz 2022 Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2022.10.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2272) Solovyov,V Chigorin Mem Blitz 2022 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.10.21 | Khakimov,T (2201) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Chigorin Mem Blitz 2022 India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.10.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2073) Popovich,Alexey Chigorin Mem Blitz 2022 India Irregular - Gambito Blumenfeld (Aceptado) |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.10.21 | Postemskiy,Andrey (1905) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Chigorin Mem Blitz 2022 Siciliana - Snyder |
0-1 | B20 | |
2022.10.30 | Yanchenko,R (2467) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Chigorin Memorial 2022 Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.10.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2529) Pridorozhni,A Chigorin Memorial 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.10.28 | Nikitenko,M (2484) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Chigorin Memorial 2022 Española Abierta (Clásica) - St. Petersburg |
1/2-1/2 | C83 | |
2022.10.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2464) Vorobiov,E Chigorin Memorial 2022 Gambito de Dama Aceptado |
1-0 | D21 | |
2022.10.26 | Aleksandrov,A (2475) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Chigorin Memorial 2022 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2022.10.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2383) Elizarov,D Chigorin Memorial 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.10.24 | Zhurova,Anna (2269) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Chigorin Memorial 2022 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2022.09.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2359) Averin,Nikolay Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.03.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2472) vs (2269) Mikhalsky,Vladimir Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E69 | |
2022.09.21 | Petrov,N (2548) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Española Berlin Abierta |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2022.09.16 | Sitnikov,A (2352) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.09.20 | Nikitenko,M (2463) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2022.03.01 | Vusatiuk,V (2308) vs (2472) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Holandesa - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.09.20 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2454) Bezgodov,A Panchenko Mem Open A 2021 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Alekhine - Haberditz |
1-0 | D22 | |
2022.09.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2382) Kostenko,P Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2022.01.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2300) Siniauski,Artsiom 88th ch-BLR 2022 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2022.01.18 | Lutsko,I (2311) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis 88th ch-BLR 2022 India Holandesa - Semi-Leningrado |
0-1 | A81 | |
2022.01.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2506) Nikitenko,M 88th ch-BLR 2022 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2022.10.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2529) vs (2073) Popovich,Alexey Chigorin Memorial 2022 India de Rey Schwarz |
1-0 | E70 | |
2022.09.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2497) Makarian,Rudik Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch |
1-0 | D41 | |
2022.10.22 | Nikitinyh,B (1853) vs (2529) Lazavik,Denis Chigorin Memorial 2022 Holandesa - Raphael |
0-1 | A80 | |
2021.09.19 | Drygalov,Andrey (2522) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Panchenko Mem Open A 2021 Española Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2022.09.14 | Berzinsh,R (2365) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Siciliana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2022.09.18 | Lysyj,I (2599) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.09.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2523) vs (2285) Stribuk,Artiom Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Gruenfeld Tres Caballos (Burille) - Cerrada |
1-0 | D94 | |
2022.01.16 | Volianuk,V (2224) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis 88th ch-BLR 2022 Española Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2022.01.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2230) Stribuk,Artiom 88th ch-BLR 2022 Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.09.12 | Ponomarev,Grigori (2271) vs (2523) Lazavik,Denis Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
1/2-1/2 | A88 | |
2022.01.14 | Aleksandrov,A (2502) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis 88th ch-BLR 2022 Inglesa Siciliana (Dos Caballos) - Carls (Smyslov) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2022.01.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2420) Zarubitski,Viachaslau 88th ch-BLR 2022 India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2022.04.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2263) Stribuk,Artiom ch-BLR U20 2022 Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2022.01.12 | Stupak,K (2478) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis 88th ch-BLR 2022 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2022.01.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2249) Runets,Ivan 88th ch-BLR 2022 Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E06 | |
2022.04.21 | Zarubitski,Viachaslau (2438) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis ch-BLR U20 2022 Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2022.04.20 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (1992) Klachkou,Platon ch-BLR U20 2022 India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.04.19 | Vainerchuk,Barys (1997) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis ch-BLR U20 2022 India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.04.18 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2222) Siniauski,Artsiom ch-BLR U20 2022 Catalana Irregular - Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2022.04.17 | Navumenka,Mikhei (2138) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis ch-BLR U20 2022 Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.04.16 | Bialiauski,Artsiom (1996) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis ch-BLR U20 2022 Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.04.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2221) Silich,Yahor ch-BLR U20 2022 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.04.14 | Hryharovich,Aliaksei (2100) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis ch-BLR U20 2022 Inglesa Siciliana (Dos Caballos) - Carls (Smyslov) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2022.04.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2483) vs (2405) Tsaruk,Maksim ch-BLR U20 2022 Neo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2022.04.13 | Runets,Ivan (2194) vs (2483) Lazavik,Denis ch-BLR U20 2022 India Holandesa - Semi-Leningrado |
0-1 | A81 | |
2022.01.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2465) vs (2358) Barseghyan,Armen Ar. Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.01.22 | Prudnikova,S (2174) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2022.01.10 | Tsaruk,Maksim (2347) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis 88th ch-BLR 2022 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B48 | |
2022.01.09 | Fedorov,Alex (2552) vs (2465) Lazavik,Denis 88th ch-BLR 2022 Reti India de Rey - Barcza |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.08.27 | Yoo,Christopher Woojin (2466) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Youth World Cup U16 KO Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1-0 | C54 | |
2021.08.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2466) Yoo,Christopher Woojin Youth World Cup U16 KO India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2021.08.26 | Jubin,Jimmy (2259) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Youth World Cup U16 KO Nimzo-India Clásica |
0-1 | E32 | |
2021.08.26 | Jubin,Jimmy (2259) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Youth World Cup U16 KO Nimzo-India Clásica |
0-1 | E32 | |
2021.08.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2259) Jubin,Jimmy Youth World Cup U16 KO Bogo-India |
0-1 | E11 | |
2021.08.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2330) Petesch,Gabriel Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Peón de Dama Irregular |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.08.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2371) Krivonosov,O Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Charousek |
0-1 | D31 | |
2021.08.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2306) Solon,N Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.08.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2450) Korchmar,V Titled Tuesday 24th Aug India |
1-0 | A50 | |
2021.08.03 | Vlassov,N (2294) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2021.08.24 | Skliarov,V (2387) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2021.09.04 | Bronstein,Or (2484) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Online Olym Div2 C 2021 Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2021.08.03 | Tologontegin,S (2368) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Viena Falkbeer |
0-1 | C27 | |
2021.09.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2151) Vujovic,Savo Online Olym Div2 C 2021 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2021.09.03 | Moyo Blessing (1804) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Online Olym Div2 C 2021 Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.09.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (1610) Ramaj,Ergit Online Olym Div2 C 2021 Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.08.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2165) El Arousy,A Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Peón de Dama Irregular - Charlick |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2021.09.02 | De Silva,L M S T (2085) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Online Olym Div2 C 2021 Siciliana Barnes |
1-0 | B44 | |
2021.08.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2367) Taboas Rodriguez,D Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E69 | |
2021.08.03 | Assaubayeva,Bibisara (2389) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Eslava Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2021.08.24 | Manukyan,SaA (2150) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Nimzo-India Saemisch |
0-1 | E29 | |
2021.08.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2238) Avramidou,Anastasia Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Gruenfeld del Cambio - Kemeri |
1-0 | D85 | |
2021.08.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2436) Mirzoev,A Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2021.08.03 | Samadov,Read (2360) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Nimzo-India Saemisch - Keres |
1/2-1/2 | E25 | |
2021.08.24 | Iskusnyh,S (2473) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1-0 | E06 | |
2021.08.03 | Krysa,L (2532) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.08.24 | Bilan,Danila (2303) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Eslava Holandesa - Eslava Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | D19 | |
2021.08.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2457) Skatchkov,P Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2021.08.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2397) Antonio,V Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
0-1 | E63 | |
2021.08.03 | Odegov,Artem (2286) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.08.24 | Grafil,F (2221) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2021.08.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2292) Melikhov,E Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2021.07.27 | Martinez Alcantara,Jose Eduardo (2620) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th July Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
0-1 | A11 | |
2021.07.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2139) Madaminov,Mukhiddin Titled Tuesday 27th July Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.07.27 | Zubov,A UKR (2598) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th July Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
1-0 | C47 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | D40 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Española Berlin Abierta - l'Hermet |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | D41 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Eslava Moderna del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D14 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.07.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2605) Bortnyk,Olexandr Titled Tuesday 27th July Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | D41 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Eslava Holandesa |
1-0 | D18 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed Bogo-India |
0-1 | E11 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Eslava Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | D18 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D26 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
0-1 | E46 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D41 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
1-0 | E46 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch |
0-1 | D41 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
0-1 | E46 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed Bogo-India |
0-1 | E11 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
1-0 | E21 | |
2021.07.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2709) Xiong,Jeffery chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
0-1 | D41 | |
2021.07.11 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis chess.com Junior Speed Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.07.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2630) Chigaev,M Titled Tuesday 13th July India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2021.07.27 | Sapunov,E (2461) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th July Inglesa Bogolubov - Nueva York |
0-1 | A12 | |
2021.07.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2479) Yoo,Christopher Woojin Titled Tuesday 13th July India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2021.07.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2424) Shkapenko,P Titled Tuesday 27th July Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2021.07.13 | Maksimovic,Bojan (2418) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th July Española Berlin Abierta |
0-1 | C67 | |
2021.07.27 | Salinas Herrera,P (2514) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th July Caballo Indio |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2021.07.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2561) Pruijssers,R Titled Tuesday 13th July Holandesa - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.07.13 | Horton,Andrew P (2375) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th July Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.07.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2462) Maiorov,N1 Titled Tuesday 13th July India de Dama Clásica - Kramnik |
0-1 | E17 | |
2021.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2492) Pultinevicius,Paulius Junior Speed Qual Global India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2021.06.21 | Pultinevicius,Paulius (2492) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Global Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2492) Pultinevicius,Paulius Junior Speed Qual Global Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2021.06.21 | Pultinevicius,Paulius (2492) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Global Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.07.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2554) Mekhitarian,K Titled Tuesday 27th July India de Dama Capablanca |
1-0 | E16 | |
2021.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2492) Pultinevicius,Paulius Junior Speed Qual Global Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.06.21 | Pultinevicius,Paulius (2492) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Global Nimzovich - Clásica |
1-0 | A01 | |
2021.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2492) Pultinevicius,Paulius Junior Speed Qual Global India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2021.06.21 | Pultinevicius,Paulius (2492) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Global Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2492) Pultinevicius,Paulius Junior Speed Qual Global Benoni Antigua Avance del Peón - Bloqueo |
1-0 | A44 | |
2021.06.21 | Pultinevicius,Paulius (2492) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Global Nimzovich - Clásica |
1-0 | A01 | |
2021.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2492) Pultinevicius,Paulius Junior Speed Qual Global Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
1-0 | D84 | |
2021.06.21 | Pultinevicius,Paulius (2492) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Global Caro-Kann Panov |
1/2-1/2 | B14 | |
2021.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2492) Pultinevicius,Paulius Junior Speed Qual Global India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2021.06.21 | Pultinevicius,Paulius (2492) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Global Nimzovich - Clásica |
1-0 | A01 | |
2021.06.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2492) Pultinevicius,Paulius Junior Speed Qual Global Eslava Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2021.07.27 | Do Valle Cardoso,Lucas (2270) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th July Española Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2021.06.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2159) Shimelkov,Vas Titled Tuesday 29th June Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D37 | |
2021.06.29 | Kollars,Dmitrij (2607) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 29th June Escocesa - Escocesa Golmayo (Paulsen) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.07.20 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2327) Vdovin,V Titled Tuesday 20th July Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2021.07.13 | Flores Quillas,Diego Saul Rodri (2245) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th July Caballo de Rey - Ponziani Steinitz |
0-1 | C44 | |
2021.06.29 | Tsaruk,Maksim (2324) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 29th June Reti India de Rey - Pachmann |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.07.20 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2482) Tin,Jingyao Titled Tuesday 20th July Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2021.06.22 | Howell,D (2658) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd June Cuatro Caballos - Cuatro Caballos |
1-0 | C47 | |
2021.07.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2461) Golubev,M Titled Tuesday 13th July Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
0-1 | E68 | |
2021.07.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2245) Flores Quillas,Diego Saul Rodri Titled Tuesday 27th July Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1-0 | A65 | |
2021.06.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2305) Jarovinsky,A Titled Tuesday 29th June Peón de Dama Irregular - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.07.20 | Timmermans,M (2385) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 20th July Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.07.27 | Chernomordik,P (2195) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th July Española Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2021.06.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (1941) Ponikarovsky,A Titled Tuesday 22nd June Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin |
1-0 | D38 | |
2021.06.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2361) Lana Rodriguez,D Titled Tuesday 29th June Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.06.22 | Maximov,D (2497) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd June Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2021.07.13 | Hnydiuk,A (2407) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th July Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.06.29 | Papasimakopoulos,Alexandros (2251) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 29th June Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2021.07.20 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2423) Grabinsky,Aaron Titled Tuesday 20th July Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.07.20 | Le Tuan Minh (2514) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 20th July Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.07.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2270) Dushyant,Sharma Titled Tuesday 13th July Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ortodoxa - Cambio |
1-0 | D60 | |
2021.06.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2432) Petriashvili,Nikoloz Titled Tuesday 22nd June India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2021.06.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2512) Nasuta,G Titled Tuesday 29th June Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.06.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2608) Hammer,J Titled Tuesday 22nd June Holandesa - Raphael |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2021.07.20 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2736) Nakamura,Hi Titled Tuesday 20th July India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2021.07.13 | Tanaka,Taira Tyler (2099) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th July Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.06.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2541) Shipov,S Titled Tuesday 15th June Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.06.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2249) Abdurakhmonov,Mukhammadali Titled Tuesday 29th June India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2021.07.20 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2606) Karthikeyan,M2 Titled Tuesday 20th July India Irregular - Gambito Blumenfeld (Aceptado) |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.06.15 | Zubov,A UKR (2598) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 15th June Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2021.06.29 | Solon,N (2306) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 29th June Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E06 | |
2021.06.22 | Srihari,L R (2414) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd June Inglesa Mikenas - Francesa |
0-1 | A18 | |
2021.06.22 | Rychagov,A (2545) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd June India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.07.20 | Belyakov,B (2465) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 20th July Dos Caballos - Koltanowski (Giuoco Piano) |
0-1 | C55 | |
2021.07.20 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2371) Krivonosov,O Titled Tuesday 20th July Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Pillsbury - Neo-Ortodoxa (Petrosian) |
1-0 | D55 | |
2021.06.15 | Oparin,G (2654) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 15th June Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.06.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2450) Sumaneev,D Titled Tuesday 29th June Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2021.06.29 | Garcia,Gabriel Gonzaga (2127) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 29th June Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.06.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2539) Maze,S Titled Tuesday 15th June Fiancheto de India de Rey - Bronstein |
1-0 | E62 | |
2021.06.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2320) Siniauski,Artsiom Titled Tuesday 22nd June Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.07.20 | Spata,G (2290) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 20th July Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.07.20 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2249) Michailov,M Titled Tuesday 20th July Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.06.15 | Alavkin,A (2376) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 15th June Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2021.06.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2369) Ozen,Bahadir Titled Tuesday 15th June Bogo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2021.06.22 | Zemach,Roee (2275) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd June Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2021.06.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2324) Perez Rodriguez,L Titled Tuesday 22nd June Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2021.06.15 | Real de Azua,E (2440) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 15th June Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2021.06.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2606) Ivanisevic,I Titled Tuesday 15th June Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2021.06.22 | Miszler,Levente (2266) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd June Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.06.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2310) Araujo Sanchez,Josue Titled Tuesday 15th June India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2507) Grigorov,G Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.04.03 | Vasquez Schroeder,R (2456) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2021.06.15 | Herrera Reyes,J (2304) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 15th June Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.04.03 | Lima,Endson Dos Santos (2048) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Española Morphy - Cambio |
0-1 | C68 | |
2021.04.03 | Pakhomov,E (2444) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.04.03 | Sahidi,Samir (2406) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2021.04.03 | Musaev,Ra (2231) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Española Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2424) Calderin Gonzalez,R Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.04.03 | Obregon Rivero,J (2520) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Gambito Evans - Alapin |
0-1 | C52 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2203) Liyanage,Ranindu Dilshan Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Francesa Clásica - Albin |
1-0 | C13 | |
2021.04.03 | Topak,E (2202) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Inglesa Siciliana (Dos Caballos) - Carls (Dragón reverso) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2565) Tsydypov,Z Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.04.03 | Abdusattorov,Nodirbek (2627) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Española Morphy - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2021.04.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2416) Szpar,Milosz Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1/2-1/2 | A61 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2541) Shipov,S Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2021.04.03 | Vazquez,Guillermo (2527) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C84 | |
2021.04.13 | Shahade,G (2476) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2021.04.03 | Gadimbayli,Abdulla (2470) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2021.04.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2522) Kiselev,Vit2 Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Fiancheto de India de Rey - Bronstein |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2021.04.03 | Sahidi,Samir (2406) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2270) Baum,Jonasz Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Gambito de Dama - Báltica (Argentina) |
1-0 | D06 | |
2021.04.03 | Ratkovic,Miloj (2499) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2517) Jovanovic,Zo CRO Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Moderna |
1-0 | A41 | |
2021.03.30 | Kovalenko,I (2643) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Eslava Checa - Krause |
1-0 | D17 | |
2021.04.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2491) Henderson de La Fuente,Lance Titled Tuesday 13th Apr India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2258) Musovic,A Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Gambito de Dama - Austriaca |
1-0 | D06 | |
2021.03.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2403) Gelman,A Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2565) Tsydypov,Z Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
0-1 | E68 | |
2021.03.30 | Postny,E (2605) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2470) Gadimbayli,Abdulla Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Contragambito Albin |
0-1 | D08 | |
2021.03.23 | Korchmar,V (2451) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2021.04.03 | Rustemov,A (2525) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.04.13 | Halkias,S (2567) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.03.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2532) Nenezic,M Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Fiancheto de India de Rey - Larsen |
0-1 | E62 | |
2021.03.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2535) Tristan,L Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2021.05.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2440) Tejedor Fuente,Enrique Titled Tuesday 25th May Benoni Antigua |
1-0 | A43 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2476) Roshka,Yevgeniy Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.05.25 | Dang,H (2363) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 25th May India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.04.03 | Vazquez,Guillermo (2527) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C72 | |
2021.04.03 | Potapova,Margarita (2277) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Nimzo-India Clásica |
0-1 | E32 | |
2021.03.23 | Henderson de La Fuente,Lance (2491) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Española Cuatro Caballos - Española Cuatro Caballos |
0-1 | C48 | |
2021.03.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2498) Csonka,B Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Eslava Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2021.05.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2525) Rustemov,A Titled Tuesday 25th May Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2021.04.03 | Grigorov,G (2507) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.04.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2354) Gusarov,G Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Bogo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2652) Oparin,G Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2021.05.25 | Molina,Rob (2434) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 25th May Nimzo-India Clásica |
0-1 | E32 | |
2021.03.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2641) Motylev,A Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2021.04.03 | Isajevsky,A (2403) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Inglesa Erizo |
1-0 | A17 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2397) Bodek,Michael Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2021.04.03 | Mischuk,D (2370) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2021.03.23 | Nitin,S (2381) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Española Cuatro Caballos |
0-1 | C48 | |
2021.04.13 | Matinian,N (2470) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Española Morphy - Duras |
1-0 | C77 | |
2021.03.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2512) Noritsyn,N Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2277) Potapova,Margarita Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.03.30 | Tsaruk,Maksim (2306) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C72 | |
2021.04.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2665) Kamsky,G Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2021.04.06 | Abdusattorov,Nodirbek (2627) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Gambito Evans - Alapin (Tartakower) |
1-0 | C52 | |
2021.03.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2398) Kalashian,D Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.05.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2403) Gelman,A Titled Tuesday 25th May Benoni - Hromádka |
1-0 | A56 | |
2021.04.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2413) Perez Gormaz,M Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2021.06.01 | Sarana,A (2649) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 1st June Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.04.13 | Maksimenko,Viktor (2239) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Nimzo-India Saemisch - Keres |
0-1 | E25 | |
2021.03.23 | Yuan,Qingyu (2373) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1-0 | C54 | |
2021.03.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2501) Enchev,I Titled Tuesday 30th Mar India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.05.25 | Villegas,P (2367) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 25th May Nimzo-India Saemisch - Keres |
0-1 | E25 | |
2021.04.06 | Hjartarson,J (2523) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Reti India de Rey - Pachmann |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.03.30 | Taboas Rodriguez,D (2364) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Eslava Moderna del Cambio - Trifunovic |
1/2-1/2 | D14 | |
2021.05.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2457) Bodnaruk,A Titled Tuesday 25th May Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
0-1 | E63 | |
2021.05.18 | Postny,E (2582) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 18th May Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.03.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2021.06.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2627) Abdusattorov,Nodirbek Titled Tuesday 1st June Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
0-1 | D41 | |
2021.06.01 | Kezin,R (2472) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 1st June Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
0-1 | E06 | |
2021.05.18 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2466) Firat,B Titled Tuesday 18th May Eslava Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2021.04.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2413) Borsuk,K Titled Tuesday 6th Apr India de Dama Fiancheto |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.03.23 | Enchev,I (2501) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Eslava Holandesa - Eslava Holandesa |
0-1 | D19 | |
2021.04.06 | Zulfugarli,M (2426) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.03.30 | Yirik,V (1957) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2021.06.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2725) Andreikin,D Titled Tuesday 1st June Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
1-0 | A88 | |
2021.04.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2389) Winterberg,L Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Benoni |
1-0 | A56 | |
2021.03.30 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2312) Saravana,Kr Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Fiancheto de India de Rey - Benjamin |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2021.05.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2159) Denishev,M Titled Tuesday 25th May Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2021.05.18 | Sjugirov,S (2663) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 18th May Nimzo-India Landau |
1-0 | E50 | |
2021.05.25 | Perez Gormaz,M (2413) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 25th May Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2021.04.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2114) Kadam,Om Manish Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
1-0 | D84 | |
2021.06.01 | Supi,L (2572) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 1st June Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2591) Keymer,Vincent Junior Speed Qual Europe India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.06.07 | Keymer,Vincent (2591) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Gambito Reti |
1-0 | A09 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2591) Keymer,Vincent Junior Speed Qual Europe Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2021.06.07 | Keymer,Vincent (2591) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2591) Keymer,Vincent Junior Speed Qual Europe Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.06.07 | Keymer,Vincent (2591) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2591) Keymer,Vincent Junior Speed Qual Europe Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Simétrica |
0-1 | D40 | |
2021.06.07 | Keymer,Vincent (2591) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Gambito Reti |
1-0 | A09 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2591) Keymer,Vincent Junior Speed Qual Europe Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
1-0 | D41 | |
2021.06.07 | Keymer,Vincent (2591) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2591) Keymer,Vincent Junior Speed Qual Europe Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
0-1 | D41 | |
2021.06.07 | Keymer,Vincent (2591) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2591) Keymer,Vincent Junior Speed Qual Europe Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | D41 | |
2021.06.07 | Keymer,Vincent (2591) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.04.27 | Fedoseev,Vl3 (2687) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1-0 | C54 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2581) Ivic,Velimir Junior Speed Qual Europe Fiancheto de India de Rey - Larsen |
1-0 | E62 | |
2021.06.07 | Ivic,Velimir (2581) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Española Cerrada |
0-1 | C84 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2581) Ivic,Velimir Junior Speed Qual Europe India de Rey Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
0-1 | E73 | |
2021.06.07 | Ivic,Velimir (2581) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C84 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2581) Ivic,Velimir Junior Speed Qual Europe Fiancheto de India de Rey - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2021.06.07 | Ivic,Velimir (2581) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Española Cerrada |
0-1 | C84 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2581) Ivic,Velimir Junior Speed Qual Europe Fiancheto de India de Rey - Larsen |
1-0 | E62 | |
2021.06.07 | Ivic,Velimir (2581) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C84 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2581) Ivic,Velimir Junior Speed Qual Europe Fiancheto de India de Rey - Larsen |
1-0 | E62 | |
2021.06.07 | Ivic,Velimir (2581) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Española Cerrada |
0-1 | C84 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2581) Ivic,Velimir Junior Speed Qual Europe Gruenfeld Saemisch - Landau |
1/2-1/2 | D82 | |
2021.06.07 | Ivic,Velimir (2581) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C84 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2581) Ivic,Velimir Junior Speed Qual Europe Fiancheto de India de Rey - Larsen |
0-1 | E62 | |
2021.06.07 | Ivic,Velimir (2581) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2021.06.07 | Nguyen,Thai Dai Van (2577) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2577) Nguyen,Thai Dai Van Junior Speed Qual Europe Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.06.07 | Nguyen,Thai Dai Van (2577) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2577) Nguyen,Thai Dai Van Junior Speed Qual Europe India de Rey Clásica - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2021.06.07 | Nguyen,Thai Dai Van (2577) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2577) Nguyen,Thai Dai Van Junior Speed Qual Europe Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1-0 | E63 | |
2021.06.07 | Nguyen,Thai Dai Van (2577) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2577) Nguyen,Thai Dai Van Junior Speed Qual Europe India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.06.07 | Nguyen,Thai Dai Van (2577) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica (Fiancheto) |
0-1 | D37 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2577) Nguyen,Thai Dai Van Junior Speed Qual Europe India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.06.07 | Nguyen,Thai Dai Van (2577) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2577) Nguyen,Thai Dai Van Junior Speed Qual Europe Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2021.06.07 | Nguyen,Thai Dai Van (2577) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Junior Speed Qual Europe India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.06.07 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2577) Nguyen,Thai Dai Van Junior Speed Qual Europe Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D27 | |
2021.04.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2485) Kourkoulos Arditis,Stamatis Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1-0 | A65 | |
2021.06.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2305) Pajeken,Jakob Leon Titled Tuesday 1st June Gambito de Dama Aceptado Alekhine - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Alekhine |
1-0 | D22 | |
2021.05.18 | Ezat,M (2417) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 18th May Nimzo-India Saemisch |
0-1 | E28 | |
2021.04.06 | Bartel,Mi (2262) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Viena - Lange (Paulsen) |
1/2-1/2 | C25 | |
2021.05.18 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2474) Kosteniuk,A Titled Tuesday 18th May India Irregular - Gambito Blumenfeld |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.04.27 | Erdogdu,M (2396) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Italiana - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C50 | |
2021.06.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2541) Shipov,S Titled Tuesday 8th June Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2021.06.01 | Annaberdiyev,B (2146) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 1st June Giuoco Piano - Greco (Moller) |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2021.04.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2210) Nadimifar,A Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Gruenfeld |
0-1 | D70 | |
2021.05.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2603) Jobava,Ba Titled Tuesday 4th May Eslava Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2021.05.25 | Batsiashvili,N (2491) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 25th May Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
0-1 | E21 | |
2021.06.08 | Weetik,V (2423) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 8th June Española Cuatro Caballos |
0-1 | C48 | |
2021.04.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2295) Kim,Se Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2021.06.08 | Samsonkin,A (2428) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 8th June Caballo de Rey - Gambito Escocés |
1-0 | C44 | |
2021.05.18 | Salem,AR (2682) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 18th May India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.04.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2085) De Silva,L M S T Titled Tuesday 27th Apr India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2021.05.04 | Svidler,P (2714) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 4th May Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.06.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2270) Chizhikov,V Titled Tuesday 1st June Contragambito Albin |
1-0 | D08 | |
2021.05.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2472) Prithu,Gupta Titled Tuesday 4th May Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.06.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2491) Henderson de La Fuente,Lance Titled Tuesday 8th June India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2021.04.27 | Sohal,T (2220) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th Apr India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.04.06 | Saravana,Kr (2312) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Española Cerrada |
0-1 | C84 | |
2021.05.04 | Samadov,Read (2332) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 4th May Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
0-1 | E06 | |
2021.04.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2331) Noboa Silva,Kevin Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2021.05.18 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2227) Morefield,Jason Titled Tuesday 18th May Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.06.01 | Dowgird,F (2348) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 1st June India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.06.08 | Shahaliyev,Ismayil (2413) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 8th June Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.05.18 | Matsenko,A (2252) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 18th May Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2021.05.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2413) Perez Gormaz,M Titled Tuesday 4th May Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin |
1-0 | D38 | |
2021.04.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2199) Vazquez,Facundo Titled Tuesday 27th Apr India de Rey Clásica - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2021.06.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2442) Harutjunyan,G Titled Tuesday 8th June Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E69 | |
2021.04.27 | Real de Azua,E (2440) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2021.05.04 | Ivanisevic,I (2606) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 4th May Nimzo-India Bernstein |
1/2-1/2 | E53 | |
2021.06.08 | Bachmann,Ax (2599) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 8th June Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1-0 | E46 | |
2021.04.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2567) Halkias,S Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
0-1 | A61 | |
2021.04.06 | Maksimenko,Viktor (2239) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Nimzo-India Saemisch - Keres |
1-0 | E25 | |
2021.05.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2591) Keymer,Vincent Titled Tuesday 4th May Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
0-1 | D41 | |
2021.06.01 | Zhukov,Maksim (1990) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 1st June Reti India de Rey - Pachmann |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.05.18 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2394) Boyer,Mahel Titled Tuesday 18th May Benoni Moderna |
1-0 | A60 | |
2021.04.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2279) Suvorov,Luca Titled Tuesday 6th Apr India Irregular - Dzindzikhashvili |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.06.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2510) Klekowski,M Titled Tuesday 8th June India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.05.04 | Pantzar,Milton (2421) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 4th May Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
0-1 | A18 | |
2021.06.08 | Perez Gormaz,M (2413) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 8th June Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.04.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2088) Buscar,M Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) |
1-0 | E65 | |
2021.05.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2435) Schmakel,Sam Titled Tuesday 4th May Holandesa - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.05.18 | Neelotpal,D (2410) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 18th May Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.05.18 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2279) Gazel,F Titled Tuesday 18th May India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2021.06.08 | Lazavik,Denis (2440) vs (2494) Khademalsharieh,S Titled Tuesday 8th June India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.05.04 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2072) Veiga,Emerson de Sousa Titled Tuesday 4th May Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.06.08 | Florescu,C (2293) vs (2440) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 8th June Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ortodoxa |
0-1 | D63 | |
2021.04.22 | Tsaruk,Maksim (2306) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis ch-BLR U20 2021 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2021.04.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2277) Siniauski,Artsiom ch-BLR U20 2021 Inglesa Simétrica - Erizo |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2021.04.20 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2456) Zarubitski,Viachaslau ch-BLR U20 2021 Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.04.19 | Bialiauski,Artsiom (2077) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis ch-BLR U20 2021 Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.05.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2212) Galkin,Gleb 87th ch-BLR 2021 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1/2-1/2 | D43 | |
2021.05.14 | Fedorov,Alex (2538) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis 87th ch-BLR 2021 Viena Falkbeer - Mieses |
1/2-1/2 | C26 | |
2021.05.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2291) Lutsko,I 87th ch-BLR 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Pillsbury - Neo-Ortodoxa (Petrosian) |
1/2-1/2 | D55 | |
2021.05.12 | Nikitenko,M (2480) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis 87th ch-BLR 2021 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2021.05.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2439) vs (2301) Tsaruk,Maksim 87th ch-BLR 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D41 | |
2021.05.10 | Zarubitski,Viachaslau (2444) vs (2439) Lazavik,Denis 87th ch-BLR 2021 Española Berlin |
0-1 | C65 | |
2021.04.18 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2225) Galkin,Gleb ch-BLR U20 2021 Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
1-0 | D71 | |
2021.04.17 | Silich,Yahor (2325) vs (2438) Lazavik,Denis ch-BLR U20 2021 Italiana |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2021.04.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2438) vs (2257) Runets,Ivan ch-BLR U20 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2021.02.16 | Svane,R (2613) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.02.16 | Bortnyk,Olexandr (2598) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.02.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2461) Golubev,M Titled Tuesday 16th Feb India de Rey Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.02.16 | Shkapenko,P (2424) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.02.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2725) Andreikin,D Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2021.02.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2372) Nozdrachev,L Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Moderna |
1-0 | A41 | |
2021.02.16 | Narayanan,SL (2618) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Eslava Checa |
1-0 | D17 | |
2021.02.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2647) Paravyan,D Titled Tuesday 16th Feb India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2021.02.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2458) Javakhadze,Z Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Pillsbury - Neo-Ortodoxa (Anti-Tartakower) |
1-0 | D55 | |
2021.02.16 | Sztokbant,B (2194) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.02.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2082) Idnani,Roshan Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E69 | |
2021.02.13 | Rozum,I (2546) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Bogdanovich Mem Final Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2021.03.06 | Sanal,V (2563) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.02.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2599) Shevchenko,Kirill Bogdanovich Mem Final Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
0-1 | E69 | |
2021.02.13 | Pantsulaia,L (2553) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Bogdanovich Mem Final Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2021.03.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2629) Tabatabaei,M Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.03.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2413) Shahaliyev,Ismayil Titled Tuesday 9th Mar India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2021.02.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2436) Deviatkin,A Bogdanovich Mem Final Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.02.13 | Polivanov,A (2454) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Bogdanovich Mem Final Española Cuatro Caballos |
0-1 | C48 | |
2021.03.09 | Popovic,Milan S (2327) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Juego del Centro - Paulsen (Berger) |
1-0 | C22 | |
2021.02.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2487) Kovalev,De Bogdanovich Mem Final Eslava Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2021.02.13 | Kryakvin,D (2577) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Bogdanovich Mem Final Eslava Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | D19 | |
2021.02.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2412) Vypkhaniuk,Ihor Bogdanovich Mem Final Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.03.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2572) Zhigalko,S Titled Tuesday 9th Mar India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2021.02.13 | Koziak,V (2433) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Bogdanovich Mem Final Eslava Moderna del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D14 | |
2021.03.06 | Gelman,A (2403) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.02.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2389) Daggupati,Balaji Bogdanovich Mem Final Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2021.03.06 | Rozhin,B (2315) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2021.03.09 | Martinez Alcantara,Jose Eduardo (2620) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Española Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2021.02.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2174) Malynovskyi,Rostyslav Bogdanovich Mem Final Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
1-0 | D84 | |
2021.03.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2527) Vazquez,Guillermo Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
0-1 | D43 | |
2021.02.13 | Golubev,M (2461) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Bogdanovich Mem Final Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C84 | |
2021.02.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (1830) Sidletsky,Andrey Bogdanovich Mem Final Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) - Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
1/2-1/2 | D75 | |
2021.03.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2478) Rasulov,Vu Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Peón de Dama Irregular |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.02.13 | Khoroshev,N (2366) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Bogdanovich Mem Final Eslava Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | D19 | |
2021.03.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2407) Abrashkin,B Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2021.03.16 | Sevian,Samuel (2660) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.03.06 | Aravindh,Chithambaram VR. (2641) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Española Morphy - Cambio (Gambito Alapin) |
1-0 | C68 | |
2021.03.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2620) Martinez Alcantara,Jose Eduardo Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2021.03.06 | Campos Jimenez,Augusto Cesar (2351) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2021.01.19 | Vetokhin,Savva (2309) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.03.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2770) Mamedyarov,S Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Gambito de Dama - Austriaca |
1/2-1/2 | D06 | |
2021.03.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2274) Muminova,N Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2021.03.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2251) Papasimakopoulos,Alexandros Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.03.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2725) Andreikin,D Titled Tuesday 16th Mar India de Dama Fiancheto |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.01.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2476) Gavrilescu,David Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin (Viena) |
0-1 | D39 | |
2021.03.16 | Obregon,A (2525) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Eslava Checa - Krause |
0-1 | D17 | |
2021.03.09 | Manukyan,Artyom (2148) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Española Morphy - Cambio |
0-1 | C68 | |
2021.03.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2478) Murzin,Volodar Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2021.03.06 | Obregon Rivero,J (2520) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.01.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2262) Murtazin,Ruslan Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1-0 | A65 | |
2021.03.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2572) Zhigalko,S Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2021.03.16 | Postny,E (2605) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Española Cerrada (Yates) - Bogolubov |
1-0 | C91 | |
2021.03.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2476) Kazakouski,Valery Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2021.01.19 | Anurag,M (2499) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
0-1 | A11 | |
2021.01.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2593) Goryachkina,A Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2021.03.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2008) Orozbaev,Eldiar Titled Tuesday 9th Mar India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.03.16 | Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra (2327) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2021.03.06 | Musovic,A (2235) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Apertura Andressen |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.03.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2161) Piliposyan,Robert Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Gambito Volga |
1/2-1/2 | A57 | |
2021.03.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2349) Stoleriu,George Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2021.03.06 | Musovic,A (2235) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Apertura Andressen |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.02.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2470) Matinian,N Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
1-0 | D84 | |
2021.03.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2572) Zhigalko,S Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2021.03.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2114) Kadam,Om Manish Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Gruenfeld Kemeri - Gruenfeld Kemeri |
1-0 | D71 | |
2021.02.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2477) Sonis,Francesco Titled Tuesday 9th Feb India Antigua |
1-0 | A53 | |
2021.03.06 | Gelman,A (2403) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.12.20 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2462) Ivanov,Sergey1 Botvinnik Cup 2020 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2020.12.19 | Predke,A (2690) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Botvinnik Cup 2020 Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C24 | |
2020.12.18 | Kobalia,M (2587) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Botvinnik Cup 2020 Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C84 | |
2021.02.02 | Maevsky,N (2337) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2021.03.09 | Balaji,Aaravamudhan (2206) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2021.03.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2546) Solodovnichenko,Y Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.03.06 | Golubka,P (2452) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.02.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2327) Popovic,Milan S Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2021.01.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2404) Lewtak,Da Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.03.06 | Arman,D (2336) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Dos Caballos Anti-Lange |
0-1 | C56 | |
2021.02.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2289) Berdnyk,Mariia Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Inglesa Ultra-Simétrica - Rusa |
1-0 | A37 | |
2021.03.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2527) Anisimov,P2 Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.01.19 | Murzin,Volodar (2478) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C84 | |
2021.03.06 | Djokic,Mihailo (2227) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Española Cuatro Caballos |
0-1 | C48 | |
2021.03.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2016) Koridze,Lile Titled Tuesday 9th Mar India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.03.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2630) Pichot,A Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Tartakower - Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Tartakower |
1-0 | D58 | |
2021.02.09 | Tomb,M (2084) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Petrov Moderna - Simétrica |
0-1 | C43 | |
2021.03.06 | Song,Guannan Terry (2145) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Mar 6th 2021 Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2021.01.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2317) Ozer,Omer Faruk Titled Tuesday 19th Jan India de Dama Fiancheto |
0-1 | E15 | |
2021.01.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2709) Artemiev,V Titled Tuesday 26th Jan India - Saemisch |
0-1 | A50 | |
2021.02.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2168) Nasyrova,Ekaterina Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.03.02 | Svidler,P (2714) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C84 | |
2021.02.02 | Griffith,Kyron (2346) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2021.01.26 | Sevian,Samuel (2660) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Española Cerrada (Yates) - Bogolubov |
0-1 | C91 | |
2021.03.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2606) Ivanisevic,I Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Benoni - Fiancheto |
1/2-1/2 | A56 | |
2021.02.02 | Erdogdu,M (2396) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Italiana - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C50 | |
2021.01.19 | Dowgird,F (2348) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.02.09 | Stromboli,E (2308) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Española Morphy - Cambio |
1-0 | C68 | |
2021.03.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2660) Sevian,Samuel Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2020.12.15 | Holt,C (2549) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Gruenfeld Clásica - Schlechter |
1-0 | D80 | |
2021.01.26 | Deac,Bogdan-Daniel (2625) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Española Morphy - Tarrasch |
0-1 | C77 | |
2020.12.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2613) Svane,R Titled Tuesday 15th Dec India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2021.03.02 | Le Tuan Minh (2514) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2021.01.19 | Spata,G (2257) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.01.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2535) Tristan,L Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2021.02.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2169) Nilsen,Tobias Lang Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2021.03.02 | Krysa,L (2527) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2020.12.15 | Keymer,Vincent (2591) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.02.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2176) Sellitti,F Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Gambito de Dama Chigorin |
0-1 | D07 | |
2021.02.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2478) Murzin,Volodar Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
0-1 | E68 | |
2021.01.26 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Caro-Kann Panov |
1-0 | B14 | |
2020.12.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2533) Hansen,SuB Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Fiancheto de India de Rey - Clásica |
1-0 | E67 | |
2021.03.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2265) Gahan,M Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2021.01.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2495) Maiorov,N1 Titled Tuesday 19th Jan India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.02.09 | Kuderinov,K (2409) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Gambito de Rey Aceptado - Gambito de Alfil |
0-1 | C33 | |
2021.01.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2441) Agasiyev,Ka Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2021.03.02 | Issani,Nameer (2070) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Gambito Reti - Avance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.02.02 | Frolyanov,D (2542) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Eslava Checa - Krause |
0-1 | D17 | |
2021.02.09 | Garcia Blanco,O (2324) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Gambito Viena |
1-0 | C29 | |
2021.03.02 | Wadsworth,Matthew J (2416) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Inglesa Anglo-Eslava - Irregular |
0-1 | A11 | |
2021.01.26 | Rustemov,A (2525) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2021.01.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2437) Arabidze,M Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2020.12.15 | Miroshnik,Ekaterina (2118) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Apertura Mieses |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.12.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2142) Samunenkov,Ihor Titled Tuesday 15th Dec India de Dama Fiancheto |
0-1 | E15 | |
2021.03.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2391) Leiva,G Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.02.02 | Koellner,Ruben Gideon (2412) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.02.09 | Urjubdshzirov,E (2295) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Española Cerrada |
0-1 | C90 | |
2021.01.26 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2283) Skatchkov,Valery Titled Tuesday 26th Jan Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2021.02.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2238) Mirzanurov,B Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
1-0 | D41 | |
2021.03.02 | Makoto,R (2367) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.12.15 | Gan-Od,Sereenen (2320) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.12.15 | Aditya,Mittal (2438) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.03.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2189) Al Tarbosh,W Titled Tuesday 2nd Mar Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.02.26 | Lobanov,Sergei (2516) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis 17th Moscow Open A 2020 Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C84 | |
2021.02.25 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2427) Kardashevskiy,Evgeny 17th Moscow Open A 2020 India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.12.15 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2399) Trent,L Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.02.24 | Naumkin,I (2277) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis 17th Moscow Open A 2020 Eslava Moderna del Cambio |
0-1 | D14 | |
2021.02.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2222) Thing,Bibek 17th Moscow Open A 2020 Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2021.01.17 | Daneshvar,Bardiya (2399) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Andranik Margaryan Mem Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2021.01.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2488) Hayrapetyan,Ho Andranik Margaryan Mem Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1/2-1/2 | D43 | |
2021.02.22 | Zhukov,Anton (2237) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis 17th Moscow Open A 2020 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2021.01.15 | Sargsyan,Anna M. (2402) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Andranik Margaryan Mem Eslava Checa - Krause |
1/2-1/2 | D17 | |
2021.01.14 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2440) Babujian,L Andranik Margaryan Mem Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
0-1 | D84 | |
2021.02.28 | Gubajdullin,A (2347) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis 17th Moscow Open A 2020 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2021.01.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2362) Barseghyan,Armen Ar. Andranik Margaryan Mem Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2021.01.12 | Makarian,Rudik (2461) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Andranik Margaryan Mem Eslava Checa - Krause |
0-1 | D17 | |
2020.12.15 | Mazi,L (2340) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 15th Dec Española Morphy - Cambio |
0-1 | C68 | |
2021.02.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2181) Babakekhyan,Artem 17th Moscow Open A 2020 Gruenfeld del Cambio - Kemeri |
1-0 | D85 | |
2021.02.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2106) Gorovenko,Darya 17th Moscow Open A 2020 Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2021.02.20 | Kalambetov,Anton (1916) vs (2442) Lazavik,Denis 17th Moscow Open A 2020 Escocesa - Escocesa |
0-1 | C45 | |
2021.01.11 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2510) Lobanov,Sergei Andranik Margaryan Mem Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Pillsbury - Neo-Ortodoxa (Anti-Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | D55 | |
2021.01.10 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2432) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Andranik Margaryan Mem Eslava Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2021.01.09 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2485) Mikaelyan,A Andranik Margaryan Mem Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Beefeater) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2020.11.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2421) Pantzar,Milton Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Peón de Dama Zukertort |
0-1 | D02 | |
2020.11.17 | Martinez Alcantara,Jose Eduardo (2620) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C84 | |
2021.01.02 | Dobrov,V (2478) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Eslava Checa |
1-0 | D17 | |
2021.01.02 | Sargsyan,Shant (2596) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Eslava de los Dos Caballos - Geller |
0-1 | D15 | |
2021.01.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2402) Molchanov,Alexe Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 India de Rey Schwarz - India de Rey Schwarz |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.01.02 | Dondukov,S (2335) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.01.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2658) Cheparinov,I Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin (Viena) |
0-1 | D39 | |
2021.01.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2478) Dobrov,V Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Semi-Eslava - Anti-Merano |
1-0 | D43 | |
2021.01.02 | Iskandarov,M (2535) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.01.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2161) Piliposyan,Robert Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2021.01.02 | Remizov,Yaroslav (2385) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Cuatro Caballos - Cuatro Caballos |
0-1 | C47 | |
2021.01.02 | Borsuk,K (2413) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2021.01.02 | Sahidi,Samir (2407) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
0-1 | D02 | |
2021.01.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2420) Zhalmakhanov,Ramazan Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Gambito de Dama - Marshall |
1-0 | D06 | |
2021.01.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2725) Andreikin,D Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Benoni Antigua |
1-0 | A43 | |
2021.01.02 | Mamedyarov,S (2770) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.01.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2641) Aravindh,Chithambaram VR. Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Tarrasch Schlechter - Praga |
0-1 | D33 | |
2021.01.02 | Aravindh,Chithambaram VR. (2641) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Española Morphy - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2021.01.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2491) Jacobson,Brandon Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2020.11.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2491) Khusnutdinov,R Titled Tuesday 24th Nov India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2021.01.02 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2559) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Gambito Reti - Avance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.01.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2538) Tang,Andrew Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2021.01.02 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2607) Indjic,A Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1-0 | A65 | |
2020.11.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2662) Shirov,A Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2021.01.02 | Gadimbayli,Abdulla (2470) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Arena Jan 2nd 2021 Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2020.11.24 | Abdusattorov,Nodirbek (2627) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
0-1 | A11 | |
2020.12.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2682) Salem,AR Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
1-0 | D71 | |
2020.12.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2438) Fishbein,A Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2020.11.24 | Arias,Juan Cruz (2277) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2020.12.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2620) Martinez Alcantara,Jose Eduardo Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2020.10.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2572) Zhigalko,S Titled Tuesday 27th Oct India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2020.12.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2594) Timofeev,Arty Botvinnik Cup 2020 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2020.11.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2354) Mezentsev,Iv Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.12.21 | Grachev,B (2619) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Botvinnik Cup 2020 Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2020.11.10 | Van Foreest,Jorden (2671) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1-0 | C54 | |
2020.10.27 | Kuzubov,Y (2643) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Eslava Checa |
1/2-1/2 | D17 | |
2020.12.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2562) Sviridov,Va Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2020.12.29 | Abdusattorov,Nodirbek (2627) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1-0 | A11 | |
2020.11.10 | Korobov,A (2683) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.11.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2413) Dobrowolski,P Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2020.11.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2305) Hua,L Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1-0 | E63 | |
2020.12.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2538) Tang,Andrew Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2020.12.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2390) Baskin,R Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
0-1 | D41 | |
2020.10.27 | Demidov,M (2526) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2020.11.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2526) Demidov,M Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.11.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2592) Shevchenko,Kirill Titled Tuesday 3rd Nov India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.11.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2559) Erigaisi,Arjun Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.12.22 | Ibrahimli,Murad (2436) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2020.12.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2380) Garcia Ramos,Daniel Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.12.01 | Jenni,F (2456) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Gambito de Rey Rehúsado - Clásica |
0-1 | C30 | |
2020.11.24 | Glavina,P (2410) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2020.12.01 | Karas,Marek (2196) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2020.10.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2490) Chernobay,A Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Beefeater) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.11.17 | Diaz Rosas,J (2367) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 17th Nov India |
0-1 | A50 | |
2020.12.29 | Arabidze,M (2437) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Eslava Holandesa |
0-1 | D19 | |
2020.11.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2665) Kamsky,G Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.12.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2340) Koelle,Tobias Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec India de Dama Fiancheto - Saemisch |
1-0 | E15 | |
2020.11.03 | Vastrukhin,O (2401) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 3rd Nov Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2020.10.27 | Florescu,C (2293) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Española Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2020.12.22 | Studer,N (2588) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.12.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2386) Sieciechowicz,M Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Gruenfeld Saemisch - Landau |
1-0 | D82 | |
2020.12.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2521) Geller,J Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2020.11.24 | Angulo Cubero,O (2157) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 24th Nov India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.11.10 | Akbarinia,S (2379) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Gambito Reti |
0-1 | A09 | |
2020.12.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2545) Sadhwani,Raunak Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec India - Mejicana |
1/2-1/2 | A50 | |
2020.11.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2399) Gurevich,D Titled Tuesday 3rd Nov India |
1-0 | A50 | |
2020.11.03 | Hansen,Eric (2606) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 3rd Nov Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2020.11.17 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2297) Karpeshov,O Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Eslava Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2020.10.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2398) Kalashian,D Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2020.12.29 | Derraugh,Geordie (2169) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2020.10.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2253) Manukyan,SaV Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Benoni Antigua |
1-0 | A43 | |
2020.11.24 | Horak,Martin (2330) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
0-1 | D10 | |
2020.11.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2353) Rosen,E Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Peón de Dama Irregular - Charlick |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.10.27 | Rodriguez,Sa (2252) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th Oct India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.12.01 | Andreikin,D (2725) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Escocesa - Escocesa Golmayo (Paulsen) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.12.22 | Vokhidov,Shamsiddin (2529) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Española Cuatro Caballos |
1-0 | C48 | |
2020.11.10 | Sadykov,Ra (2345) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Española Morphy - Cambio |
0-1 | C68 | |
2020.10.13 | Caspi,I (2492) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Fuerte Knox) |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2020.11.17 | Kozin,Y (2251) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 17th Nov Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2020.12.29 | Injac,Teodora (2290) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.11.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2354) Mezentsev,Iv Titled Tuesday 3rd Nov India de Rey Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2020.11.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2430) Demin,V1 Titled Tuesday 24th Nov Budapest |
0-1 | A52 | |
2020.11.03 | Costachi,M (2471) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 3rd Nov Eslava de los Dos Caballos - Geller |
0-1 | D15 | |
2020.12.22 | Isajevsky,A (2403) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
0-1 | A11 | |
2020.12.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2413) Buksa,N Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | D37 | |
2020.12.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2347) Riehle,Marco Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2020.12.01 | Martirosyan,Haik M. (2622) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Reti Zukertort - India Antigua |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2020.11.10 | Tvarijonas,T (2221) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Dos Caballos - Koltanowski |
0-1 | C55 | |
2020.10.13 | Bressac,S (2366) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Escocesa - Escocesa |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.12.29 | Zhao,Erick (2039) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Española Cerrada |
0-1 | C84 | |
2020.11.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2448) Zarubitski,Viachaslau Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.12.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2344) Sevgi,V Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2020.10.27 | Zhurbinsky,David (1823) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Española Moderna Steinitz |
1-0 | C72 | |
2020.10.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2227) Abdilkhair,Abilmansur Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2020.11.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2355) Shirazi,K Titled Tuesday 3rd Nov Benoni Antigua |
1-0 | A43 | |
2020.12.22 | Injac,Teodora (2290) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Eslava Rubinstein - Breyer |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.10.13 | Yashas,D (2296) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Nimzovich - Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2020.12.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2311) Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2020.11.10 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2378) Tokhirjonova,Gulrukhbegim Titled Tuesday 10th Nov Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2020.10.27 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2227) Eynullayev,Altay Titled Tuesday 27th Oct Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
0-1 | D84 | |
2020.12.22 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2413) Perez Gormaz,M Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2020.10.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2194) Sztokbant,B Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Gambito Reti |
1-0 | A09 | |
2020.11.03 | Le Goff,R (2267) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 3rd Nov Caballo Indio - Rubinstein |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.12.22 | Anton,T (2464) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.12.01 | Idrisov,I (2282) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 1st Dec Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
0-1 | A06 | |
2020.10.13 | Zhou,Qiyu (2229) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C71 | |
2020.10.13 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2300) Hansch,Ka Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D37 | |
2020.11.03 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2451) Carlstedt,J Titled Tuesday 3rd Nov Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E11 | |
2020.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (1910) Mukhin,Vladislav Elitzur Int Online 2020 Peón de Dama Irregular - Charlick |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2020.11.01 | Mischuk,D (2364) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Elitzur Int Online 2020 Cuatro Caballos - Gunsberg |
1-0 | C47 | |
2020.10.13 | Garrido Outon,Alex (2366) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2020.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2473) Kazakouski,Valery Elitzur Int Online 2020 Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E11 | |
2020.11.01 | Bakalchuk,Johnatan (2441) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Elitzur Int Online 2020 Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.11.03 | Vivas Zamora,Fabian Ernesto (2344) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 3rd Nov Caballo de Rey - Gambito Escocés |
0-1 | C44 | |
2020.11.01 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2427) Bronstein,Or Elitzur Int Online 2020 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1-0 | E63 | |
2020.11.01 | Caspi,I (2492) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Elitzur Int Online 2020 Escocesa - Escocesa |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.11.01 | Toktomushev,Teimur (1992) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Elitzur Int Online 2020 India de Dama Spassky |
0-1 | E14 | |
2020.10.29 | Shirov,A (2649) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Vl Eljanov Mem Final 2020 Española Chigorin |
1/2-1/2 | C97 | |
2020.10.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2649) Shirov,A Vl Eljanov Mem Final 2020 Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.10.29 | Shirov,A (2649) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Vl Eljanov Mem Final 2020 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2020.10.29 | Moiseenko,A1 (2620) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Vl Eljanov Mem Final 2020 Eslava Checa |
1/2-1/2 | D17 | |
2020.10.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2620) Moiseenko,A1 Vl Eljanov Mem Final 2020 Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2020.10.29 | Aveskulov,V (2529) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Vl Eljanov Mem Final 2020 Española Cerrada - Pilnik |
0-1 | C90 | |
2020.10.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2529) Aveskulov,V Vl Eljanov Mem Final 2020 Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2020.10.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2529) Aveskulov,V Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
1-0 | A58 | |
2020.10.29 | Postny,E (2603) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Eslava Rubinstein - Breyer |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.10.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2301) Solovchuk,A Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2020.12.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2478) Rasulov,Vu Levitov Christmas Q3 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.12.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2507) Livaic,Leon Levitov Christmas Q3 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin (Viena) |
0-1 | D39 | |
2020.12.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2536) Chandra,Akshat Levitov Christmas Q3 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.10.29 | Vlassov,N (2352) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2020.10.29 | Ivanets,S (2204) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Italiana - Cuatro Caballos (Pianissimo) |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.12.12 | Oparin,G (2652) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Levitov Christmas Q2 Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.10.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2138) Maliar,A Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2020.10.29 | Egorov,E (2314) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
1-0 | C24 | |
2020.12.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2640) Ter Sahakyan,S Levitov Christmas Q2 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2020.12.12 | Lazavik,Denis (2436) vs (2204) Syaputra,Arifa Rizki Levitov Christmas Q2 Inglesa Mikenas |
1-0 | A18 | |
2020.12.12 | Gukesh,D (2563) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Levitov Christmas Q2 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.10.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (1827) Sapenov,Daniyal Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2020.10.24 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2515) Stupak,K 84th ch-BLR 2020 Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2020.10.21 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2593) Aleksandrov,A 84th ch-BLR 2020 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2020.10.20 | Zarubitski,Viachaslau (2442) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis 84th ch-BLR 2020 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2020.10.19 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2391) Pogosian,M 84th ch-BLR 2020 Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
1-0 | D84 | |
2020.10.17 | Tsaruk,Maksim (2302) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis 84th ch-BLR 2020 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2020.10.16 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2436) Nikitenko,M 84th ch-BLR 2020 India de Dama Fiancheto |
1-0 | E15 | |
2020.10.06 | Pridorozhni,A (2596) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Gambito de Rey Rehúsado - Clásica |
0-1 | C30 | |
2020.10.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2228) Mikhailovsky,Vladimir Titled Tuesday 6th Oct India |
1-0 | A50 | |
2020.10.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2468) Dardha,Daniel Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2020.10.06 | Stany,G (2522) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Cuatro Caballos Brentano - Simétrica (Metger) |
0-1 | C49 | |
2020.10.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2461) Sapunov,E Titled Tuesday 6th Oct India de Rey Clásica - Gligoric |
0-1 | E92 | |
2020.10.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2470) Matinian,N Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Benoni Antigua Avance del Peón - Bloqueo |
1-0 | A44 | |
2020.10.06 | Abdilkhair,Abilmansur (2227) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.10.06 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (2402) Tica,Sven Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio Rehúsado |
0-1 | D37 | |
2020.10.06 | Iskusnyh,S (2473) vs (2424) Lazavik,Denis Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Gruenfeld - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter) |
0-1 | D70 | |
2020.01.22 | Gleizerov, E (2508) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis Orsha GM 2020 Eslava Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | D18 | |
2020.02.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2428) vs (2591) Vaibhav, S Aeroflot Open A 2020 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | D38 | |
2020.05.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2504) Terry, R Titled Tuesday 19th May Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India (Keres) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2020.09.08 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2612) Grachev, B Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2017.09.09 | Can, Isik (2239) vs (1989) Lazavik, Denis 27th EY BU12 2017 Española Morphy - Cambio (Gambito Alapin) |
1-0 | C68 | |
2017.09.08 | Lazavik, Denis (1989) vs (2351) Suleymanli, Aydin 27th EY BU12 2017 Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
0-1 | D10 | |
2017.09.07 | Lazavik, Denis (1989) vs (2280) Murzin, Volodar 27th EY BU12 2017 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2017.09.09 | Can, Isik (2239) vs (1989) Lazavik, Denis 27th EY BU12 2017 Española Morphy - Cambio (Gambito Alapin) |
1-0 | C68 | |
2017.09.08 | Lazavik, Denis (1989) vs (2351) Suleymanli, Aydin 27th EY BU12 2017 Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
0-1 | D10 | |
2017.09.07 | Lazavik, Denis (1989) vs (2280) Murzin, Volodar 27th EY BU12 2017 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.01.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2476) Teterev, V Orsha GM 2020 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2020.01.20 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2442) Bryakin, M Orsha GM 2020 Holandesa Clásica - Clásica (Muro de Piedra) |
0-1 | A90 | |
2020.01.21 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2404) Nozdrachev, L Orsha GM 2020 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.02.02 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2350) Tsyhanchuk, S ch-BLR 1st 2020 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2020.02.24 | Kovalevskaya, E (2407) vs (2428) Lazavik, Denis Aeroflot Open A 2020 Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2020.02.26 | Gokerkan, Cem Kaan (2461) vs (2428) Lazavik, Denis Aeroflot Open A 2020 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1-0 | C92 | |
2020.02.27 | Mendonca, Leon Luke (2418) vs (2428) Lazavik, Denis Aeroflot Open A 2020 Gruenfeld Clásica - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2020.03.14 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2442) vs (2416) Lazavik, Denis ch-BLR Junior 2020 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2019.08.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2347) vs Laptev, Viktor Kupreichik Mem Rapid 2019 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.05.05 | Andreev, Ed UKR (2422) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 5th May Francesa Avance |
1-0 | C02 | |
2020.05.05 | Rytenko, Vsevolod (2403) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 5th May Francesa |
0-1 | C01 | |
2020.05.05 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2455) Milanovic, Da Titled Tuesday 5th May Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
0-1 | A58 | |
2020.05.05 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2408) Berger, Stev Titled Tuesday 5th May Gambito de Dama Aceptado |
1-0 | D25 | |
2020.05.15 | Tsvetkov, Andrey (2358) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.05.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle India India Oriental |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2020.05.15 | Murzin, Volodar (2465) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2020.05.15 | Makarian, Rudik (2442) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Eslava Checa - Krause |
0-1 | D17 | |
2020.05.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2442) Pogosyan, Stefan RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2020.05.15 | Tsvetkov, Andrey (2358) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.05.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2020.05.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2442) Pogosyan, Stefan RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2020.05.15 | Tsvetkov, Andrey (2358) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Eslava Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | D19 | |
2020.05.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2358) Tsvetkov, Andrey RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2020.05.15 | Tsvetkov, Andrey (2358) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Clásica - Schlechter |
0-1 | D80 | |
2020.05.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Przepiorka del este de la India |
1-0 | A49 | |
2020.05.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2391) Yurtseven, M Titled Tuesday 19th May Benoni Moderna Fiancheto - Benoni Moderna Fiancheto |
1-0 | A62 | |
2020.05.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2416) Wadsworth, Matthew J Titled Tuesday 19th May Benoni Moderna Clásica |
1-0 | A70 | |
2020.05.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2430) Demin, V1 Titled Tuesday 19th May Dos Caballos - Alfil Moderno |
1-0 | C55 | |
2020.05.26 | Demin, V1 (2430) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 26th May Dos Caballos - Koltanowski (Giuoco Piano) |
0-1 | C55 | |
2020.05.26 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2361) Sorensen, Hampus Titled Tuesday 26th May Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.05.26 | Thipsay, P (2376) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 26th May Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2020.05.27 | Murzin, Volodar (2465) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2020.05.27 | Makarian, Rudik (2442) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Española Cerrada - Ataque del Centro |
1/2-1/2 | C84 | |
2020.05.27 | Tsvetkov, Andrey (2358) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.05.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 India de Rey Clásica - Anderssen |
1-0 | E92 | |
2020.05.27 | Tsvetkov, Andrey (2358) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2020.05.27 | Murzin, Volodar (2465) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.05.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2465) Murzin, Volodar RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.05.27 | Pogosyan, Stefan (2442) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Eslava Rubinstein - Breyer |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.05.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2358) Tsvetkov, Andrey RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2020.05.27 | Murzin, Volodar (2465) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.05.27 | Pogosyan, Stefan (2442) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.05.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 India de Rey Clásica - Anderssen |
1-0 | E92 | |
2020.05.27 | Pogosyan, Stefan (2442) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2020.05.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2357) Garifullina, Leya RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch |
1-0 | D41 | |
2020.05.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2357) Garifullina, Leya RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 India de dama - Rusa |
1-0 | E12 | |
2020.05.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2419) Gilevych, Artem Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin |
1-0 | D38 | |
2020.05.29 | Sorensen, Jan1 (2378) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Viena Falkbeer - Spielmann |
0-1 | C26 | |
2020.05.29 | Sargsyan, Anna M. (2405) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2020.05.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2405) Lazov, Toni Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2020.05.30 | Skliarov, V (2376) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Viena Falkbeer - Spielmann |
1/2-1/2 | C26 | |
2020.06.02 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2455) Yoo, Christopher Woojin Titled Tuesday 2nd June India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2020.06.02 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2394) Burdalev, K Titled Tuesday 2nd June Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.06.02 | Maghalashvili, Da (2456) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd June Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.06.02 | Soltanici, R (2410) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd June Española Cerrada - Pilnik |
0-1 | C90 | |
2020.06.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2396) Larkin, Vladyslav BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | D38 | |
2020.06.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2396) Larkin, Vladyslav BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2020.06.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2396) Larkin, Vladyslav BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana |
1-0 | A13 | |
2020.06.09 | Pikula, D (2435) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 9th June Peón de Dama Cerrada - Peón de Dama Cerrada |
0-1 | D04 | |
2020.06.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2472) Raja, H Titled Tuesday 9th June Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2020.06.12 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon BLR-ARM Team Battle India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2020.06.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-ARM Team Battle Gruenfeld - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter) |
0-1 | D70 | |
2020.06.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-ARM Team Battle Gruenfeld - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter) |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2020.06.12 | Davtyan, Artur (2461) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-ARM Team Battle Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2020.06.12 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2461) Davtyan, Artur BLR-ARM Team Battle Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2020.06.12 | Davtyan, Artur (2461) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-ARM Team Battle Eslava Checa - Carlsbad |
1-0 | D17 | |
2018.08.10 | Lazavik, Denis (2235) vs (2366) Komliakov, V ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E69 | |
2020.06.23 | Bruedigam, M (2386) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd June Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.06.23 | Niemann, Hans Moke (2465) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd June Eslava Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2020.06.30 | Bortnyk, Mykola (2473) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 30th June Gambito Evans - Cordel |
1-0 | C51 | |
2020.07.07 | Matveev, V3 (2368) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 7th July Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.07.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2403) Isajevsky, A Titled Tuesday 7th July Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2020.07.07 | Rozman, Levy (2343) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 7th July Gambito Viena - Paulsen (Bardeleben) |
0-1 | C29 | |
2020.07.09 | Babazada, Khazar (2409) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.07.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2409) Babazada, Khazar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2020.07.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2347) Eynullayev, Atilla AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Nimzovich - India |
1-0 | A01 | |
2020.07.09 | Babazada, Khazar (2409) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Viena Falkbeer |
1-0 | C26 | |
2020.07.09 | Eynullayev, Atilla (2347) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C72 | |
2020.07.09 | Babazada, Khazar (2409) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Viena Falkbeer |
1-0 | C26 | |
2020.07.14 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Inglesa Bogolubov |
0-1 | A12 | |
2020.07.21 | Abrahamyan, T (2358) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 21st July Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.07.21 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2360) Marn, Jan Titled Tuesday 21st July Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Tartakower |
1-0 | D58 | |
2020.08.04 | Quintin Navarro, A (2383) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.08.04 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2465) Niemann, Hans Moke Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.08.04 | Quintin Navarro, A (2383) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Inglesa Cuatro Caballos (Fiancheto) |
0-1 | A29 | |
2020.08.04 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2340) Liang, Jason Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2020.08.04 | Mammadova, G (2382) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Italiana - Cuatro Caballos (Canal) |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.08.04 | Abrashkin, B (2407) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D31 | |
2018.11.25 | Lazavik, Denis (2235) vs (1908) Duran, Esma Doga World Youth U16 Olympiad Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.08.11 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2406) Schekachikhin, Maksim Titled Tue 11th Aug Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Capablanca |
1-0 | A28 | |
2018.11.26 | Oboladze, Luka (2318) vs (2235) Lazavik, Denis World Youth U16 Olympiad Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C84 | |
2020.08.11 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2343) Voit, Daria Titled Tue 11th Aug Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.08.11 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2364) Villegas, P Titled Tue 11th Aug Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2020.08.11 | Mingarro Carceller, S (2361) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 11th Aug Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
0-1 | B31 | |
2020.08.11 | Jenni, F (2456) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 11th Aug Gambito de Rey Rehúsado - Clásica |
1-0 | C30 | |
2020.08.14 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2382) Nurmamedov, Azat Online Olym Div2 A 2020 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2020.08.18 | Khoroshev, N (2366) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 18th Aug Eslava Holandesa |
0-1 | D19 | |
2020.08.18 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2463) Quparadze, G Titled Tue 18th Aug India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2020.08.25 | Leiva, G (2391) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 25th Aug Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2020.08.25 | Araz, B (2382) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 25th Aug Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2019.01.18 | Lazavik, Denis (2296) vs (1855) Kolosovskaya, Olga Orsha Open 2019 Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2019.01.21 | Cherepov, A (2226) vs (2296) Lazavik, Denis Orsha Open 2019 Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2020.09.01 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2403) Isajevsky, A Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Inglesa Neo-Catalana - Declinada |
0-1 | A14 | |
2020.09.08 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2429) Shubin, Kirill Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.09.15 | Shagbazyan, Tar (2404) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Eslava Holandesa |
1-0 | D19 | |
2020.09.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2456) Jaracz, P Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.09.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2390) Baskin, R Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Cambio |
1-0 | D90 | |
2020.09.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2346) Ogloblin, N Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2020.09.22 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2403) Rytenko, Vsevolod Titled Tuesday 22nd Sept Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.09.29 | Erdogdu, M (2396) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Italiana - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.09.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2456) Jaracz, P Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Eslava Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2020.09.29 | Shapiro, Dav (2392) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Janowski |
0-1 | D31 | |
2020.10.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2343) Rozman, Levy Speed Chess Super Swiss Holandesa - Rusa |
1-0 | A84 | |
2020.10.03 | Lugovskoy, M (2420) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2020.10.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2428) Bodnaruk, A Speed Chess Super Swiss India de Rey Clásica - Gligoric |
1/2-1/2 | E92 | |
2019.08.11 | Lazavik, Denis (2347) vs (2423) Kiik, K Riga Tech Open A 2019 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India (Keres) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2019.09.23 | Lazavik, Denis (2368) vs (1730) Assem, Abderezzak V Dvorkovich Rapid Teams Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
1-0 | A58 | |
2019.12.06 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2350) Pohjala, H European Rapid 2019 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2018.11.26 | Haring, Filip (2258) vs (2235) Lazavik, Denis World Youth U16 Olympiad Escocesa - Escocesa |
0-1 | C45 | |
2018.11.28 | Stearman, Josiah (2309) vs (2235) Lazavik, Denis World Youth U16 Olympiad Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2018.11.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2235) vs (2352) Daghli, Arash World Youth U16 Olympiad Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2018.12.02 | Cohen Revivo, Shoham (2299) vs (2235) Lazavik, Denis World Youth U16 Olympiad Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.01.23 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2367) Pang, Tao Orsha GM 2020 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2020.01.28 | Vashchilov, S (2148) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis ch-BLR 1st 2020 Petrov - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2020.01.31 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2187) Yezhel, Valiantsin ch-BLR 1st 2020 Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2020.03.17 | Lazavik, Denis (2416) vs (2122) Galkin, Gleb ch-BLR Junior 2020 India de Rey Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E91 | |
2020.03.18 | Lazavik, Denis (2416) vs (2113) Papunidi, Matvey ch-BLR Junior 2020 Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.05.15 | Tsvetkov, Andrey (2358) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.05.27 | Pogosyan, Stefan (2442) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Eslava Moderna del Cambio - Trifunovic |
1/2-1/2 | D14 | |
2020.05.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2405) Rubio Mejia, L Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2019.08.06 | Lazavik, Denis (2347) vs (2650) Hovhannisyan, R Riga Tech Open A 2019 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2019.08.06 | Wagner, De (2579) vs (2347) Lazavik, Denis Riga Tech Open A 2019 Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2019.08.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2347) vs (2605) Paravyan, D Kupreichik Mem Rapid 2019 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2019.08.17 | Lazavik, Denis (2347) vs (2579) Sychev, K Kupreichik Mem Rapid 2019 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2019.08.16 | Mikhailovsky, Vladimir (2209) vs (2347) Lazavik, Denis Kupreichik Mem Rapid 2019 Cuatro Caballos Brentano - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | C49 | |
2019.12.05 | Dragnev, Valentin (2553) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Rapid 2019 Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2019.12.05 | Demidov, M (2552) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Rapid 2019 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.12.06 | Ziska, H (2536) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Rapid 2019 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.12.07 | Nguyen, Thai Dai Van (2553) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Blitz 2019 Gruenfeld Clásica - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2019.12.07 | Andriasian, Z (2611) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Blitz 2019 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2019.12.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2611) Andriasian, Z European Blitz 2019 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
0-1 | E68 | |
2019.12.07 | Postny, E (2605) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Blitz 2019 Eslava Checa - Krause |
1/2-1/2 | D17 | |
2019.12.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2605) Postny, E European Blitz 2019 Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2019.09.23 | Lazavik, Denis (2368) vs (2133) Zhang, Henry V Dvorkovich Rapid Teams Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D71 | |
2018.06.28 | Lazavik, Denis (2111) vs (2254) Makoveev, Ilya ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D71 | |
2020.01.18 | Afanasiev, Nikita (2516) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis Orsha GM 2020 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2020.01.19 | Nozdrachev, V (2494) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis Orsha GM 2020 Italiana - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C50 | |
2019.11.03 | Abdusattorov, Nodirbek (2608) vs (2368) Lazavik, Denis World Youth U16 Olympiad Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2020.02.21 | Lazavik, Denis (2428) vs (2569) Sanal, V Aeroflot Open A 2020 India |
0-1 | A50 | |
2020.02.22 | Frolyanov, D (2556) vs (2428) Lazavik, Denis Aeroflot Open A 2020 Española Moderna Steinitz |
1-0 | C72 | |
2020.02.23 | Lazavik, Denis (2428) vs (2507) Lobanov, Sergei Aeroflot Open A 2020 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2018.06.29 | Shaydullina, S (2198) vs (2111) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.02.25 | Lazavik, Denis (2428) vs (2523) Kozak, Adam Aeroflot Open A 2020 Benoni Moderna Fiancheto - Benoni Moderna Fiancheto |
0-1 | A62 | |
2018.07.01 | Stetsko, L (2209) vs (2111) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2019.12.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2553) Nguyen, Thai Dai Van European Blitz 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | D38 | |
2019.01.20 | Lazavik, Denis (2296) vs (2113) Papunidi, Matvey Orsha Open 2019 Bogo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2020.05.19 | Le Tuan Minh (2501) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 19th May Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.05.29 | Keymer, Vincent (2558) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2020.05.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2501) Vysochin, S Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.05.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2569) Can, E Euro Online +2300 Day 2 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2019.05.22 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2124) Muradyan, Robert 17th Somov Memorial 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2018.08.11 | Khusnutdinov, R (2470) vs (2235) Lazavik, Denis ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Española Morphy - Duras |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2020.06.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2572) Sychev, K Titled Tuesday 9th June India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.06.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2582) Meshkovs, Nikita Titled Tuesday 9th June India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2020.01.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2168) Leinov, R ch-BLR 1st 2020 Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.01.30 | Trifonov, D (2191) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis ch-BLR 1st 2020 Dos Caballos - Koltanowski (Giuoco Piano) |
0-1 | C55 | |
2020.06.16 | Petrosyan, M (2607) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 16th June Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1-0 | A11 | |
2020.06.16 | Theodorou, Nikolas (2554) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 16th June Gambito Viena - Paulsen (Bardeleben) |
1-0 | C29 | |
2020.06.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2527) Vazquez, Guillermo Titled Tuesday 16th June India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.06.16 | Tang, Andrew (2538) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 16th June Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.06.23 | Sadhwani, Raunak (2545) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd June Viena Falkbeer - Mieses |
1-0 | C26 | |
2020.06.23 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2593) Shimanov, A Titled Tuesday 23rd June India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2020.06.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2524) Bocharov, D Titled Tuesday 30th June Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2020.03.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2416) vs (2127) Spizharny, Mikhail ch-BLR Junior 2020 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.07.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2503) Kozak, Adam Titled Tuesday 7th July Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio Rehúsado |
0-1 | D37 | |
2020.07.14 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2525) Djukic, Ni 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2020.07.21 | Sengupta, D (2527) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 21st July Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1-0 | C54 | |
2020.07.21 | Vokhidov, Shamsiddin (2512) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 21st July Española Chigorin - Panov |
1/2-1/2 | C99 | |
2020.07.21 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2607) Petrosyan, M Titled Tuesday 21st July India de dama - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2020.05.19 | Kalvaitis, S (2180) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 19th May Caballo Indio - Rubinstein |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.08.04 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2568) Keymer, Vincent Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.08.04 | Jobava, Ba (2603) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.08.04 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2588) Chigaev, M Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.05.26 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2079) Starosta, Martyna Titled Tuesday 26th May India de Rey Clásica - Anderssen |
1-0 | E92 | |
2020.08.11 | Sadhwani, Raunak (2545) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 11th Aug Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.05.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2502) Gazik, Viktor Euro Online +2300 Day 1 India - Mejicana |
1/2-1/2 | A50 | |
2020.08.16 | Kuybokarov, Temur (2530) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Online Olym Div2 A 2020 Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C84 | |
2020.08.18 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2613) Svane, R Titled Tue 18th Aug Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2020.08.18 | Chigaev, M (2588) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 18th Aug Italiana - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C50 | |
2020.08.18 | Ramirez, Alej (2567) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 18th Aug Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.08.25 | Bortnyk, Olexandr (2598) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 25th Aug Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.06.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2142) Samunenkov, Ihor BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2020.09.01 | Praggnanandhaa, R (2608) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.09.01 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2545) Sadhwani, Raunak Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2020.06.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2163) Volkov, Maksim Titled Tuesday 9th June Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2020.06.12 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2071) Mkrtchyan, Mariam BLR-ARM Team Battle Inglesa - Snake |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2020.06.12 | Mkrtchyan, Mariam (2071) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-ARM Team Battle Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
0-1 | D02 | |
2020.09.08 | Chigaev, M (2588) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Italiana - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2020.09.15 | Bortnyk, Olexandr (2598) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2020.09.15 | Goryachkina, A (2582) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Italiana - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C50 | |
2020.09.22 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2496) Bykhovsky, An ISR Titled Tuesday 22nd Sept Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
0-1 | D84 | |
2020.10.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2560) Mikhalevski, V Speed Chess Super Swiss Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) - Gruenfeld Saemisch (Aceptado) |
1-0 | D84 | |
2020.10.03 | Demidov, M (2526) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2020.10.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2559) Erigaisi, Arjun Speed Chess Super Swiss Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2020.10.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2485) Espinosa Veloz, E Speed Chess Super Swiss Holandesa Clásica - Muro de Piedra |
1-0 | A92 | |
2020.06.23 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2158) Praveen Kumar, C1 Titled Tuesday 23rd June Moderna |
1-0 | A41 | |
2020.06.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2114) De Silva, L M S T Titled Tuesday 30th June India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2020.07.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2088) Allahverdiyeva, Ayan AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Nimzovich - India |
1-0 | A01 | |
2020.07.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2128) Talibov, Shiroghlan AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Nimzovich - India |
1-0 | A01 | |
2020.07.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2128) Talibov, Shiroghlan AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Nimzovich - Clásica |
1-0 | A01 | |
2020.07.14 | Khumalo, Keith (2117) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.07.21 | Nilsen, Tobias Lang (2146) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 21st July Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C75 | |
2019.05.18 | Stepanyan, Eva (2025) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis 17th Somov Memorial 2019 Española Cerrada |
0-1 | C84 | |
2020.08.25 | Miroshnik, Ekaterina (2139) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 25th Aug Peón de Dama Cerrada - Peón de Dama Cerrada |
0-1 | D04 | |
2020.09.01 | Volovich, Vasily (2177) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Dos Caballos Anti-Lange - Dos Caballos Anti-Lange |
0-1 | C56 | |
2020.09.22 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2105) Gutkovich, Polina Titled Tuesday 22nd Sept Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2019.05.21 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2309) Tsvetkov, Andrey 17th Somov Memorial 2019 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2018.01.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2008) vs (2620) Zhigalko, S Orsha Open 2018 India de dama - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2019.09.24 | Malikov, Farid (1956) vs (2368) Lazavik, Denis V Dvorkovich Rapid Teams Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2019.10.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2368) vs (1910) Singh, Eshwant World Youth U16 Olympiad India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2019.10.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2368) vs (2365) Tarlabasi, Emirhan World Youth U16 Olympiad Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Tartakower - Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Tartakower |
1/2-1/2 | D58 | |
2019.12.05 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2295) Krutti, V European Rapid 2019 India |
1/2-1/2 | A50 | |
2019.12.06 | Sargissian, G (2689) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Rapid 2019 Eslava Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2019.12.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2659) Mamedov, Rau European Blitz 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio Rehúsado |
0-1 | D37 | |
2019.12.07 | Mamedov, Rau (2659) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Blitz 2019 Española Morphy - Tarrasch |
1-0 | C77 | |
2019.12.07 | Esipenko, Andrey (2642) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Blitz 2019 Gruenfeld - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter) |
1-0 | D70 | |
2019.12.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2642) Esipenko, Andrey European Blitz 2019 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.01.21 | Moiseenko, Va (2534) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis Orsha GM 2020 Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2020.02.01 | Tsaruk, Maksim (2316) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis ch-BLR 1st 2020 Española Moderna Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C72 | |
2020.02.20 | Salgado Lopez, I (2597) vs (2428) Lazavik, Denis Aeroflot Open A 2020 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2020.03.12 | Siniauski, Artsiom (2314) vs (2416) Lazavik, Denis ch-BLR Junior 2020 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2020.05.05 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (1878) Amgalantengis, Enkh-Amgalan Titled Tuesday 5th May Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) |
1/2-1/2 | E64 | |
2018.08.14 | Lazavik, Denis (2235) vs (2419) Tologontegin, S ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2018.06.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2111) vs (2310) Harshkou, M ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2020.05.19 | Narayanan, SL (2618) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 19th May Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2020.05.19 | Aravindh, Chithambaram VR. (2641) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 19th May Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1-0 | C92 | |
2020.05.29 | Sargissian, G (2682) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Eslava Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | D19 | |
2020.05.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2651) Grandelius, N Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2020.06.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2572) Sychev, K Titled Tuesday 16th June India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.06.02 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2640) Ter Sahakyan, S Titled Tuesday 2nd June India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.06.02 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2672) Eljanov, P Titled Tuesday 2nd June India de dama - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2020.06.09 | Ter Sahakyan, S (2640) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 9th June Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1-0 | C92 | |
2020.06.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2685) Matlakov, M Titled Tuesday 9th June Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E69 | |
2020.06.09 | Firouzja, Alireza (2728) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 9th June Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1-0 | C92 | |
2020.06.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2627) Abdusattorov, Nodirbek Titled Tuesday 16th June Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2020.06.16 | Korobov, A (2688) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 16th June Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
0-1 | D10 | |
2020.06.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (1895) Szabo, Marcell Titled Tuesday 30th June Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.23 | Jumabayev, R (2654) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd June Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.07.09 | Azadaliyev, Jahandar (1883) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2020.07.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (1883) Azadaliyev, Jahandar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
0-1 | D38 | |
2020.07.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (1883) Azadaliyev, Jahandar AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle India - Bronstein |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.07.14 | Deac, Bogdan-Daniel (2625) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2018.12.01 | Kara, Yanki (2212) vs (2235) Lazavik, Denis World Youth U16 Olympiad Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2020.07.14 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2620) Shtembuliak, E 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Larsen |
1-0 | E62 | |
2020.07.14 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2618) Narayanan, SL 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.07.14 | Firouzja, Alireza (2728) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Eslava Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | D19 | |
2020.07.21 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2685) Matlakov, M Titled Tuesday 21st July Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2020.08.04 | Kuzubov, Y (2643) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.08.04 | Anton Guijarro, D (2688) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2020.09.01 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2659) Adhiban, Baskaran Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Cambio |
1-0 | D90 | |
2020.09.01 | Korobov, A (2688) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.09.08 | Sevian, Samuel (2660) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Española Chigorin |
1-0 | C97 | |
2020.09.08 | Ponkratov, P (2631) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Eslava Checa - Krause |
0-1 | D17 | |
2020.09.08 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2625) Moussard, J Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2020.09.08 | Svidler, P (2723) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C84 | |
2020.09.15 | Le Quang Liem (2709) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.09.22 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2709) Xiong, Jeffery Titled Tuesday 22nd Sept Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
0-1 | A58 | |
2020.09.22 | Svidler, P (2723) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd Sept Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2019.01.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2296) vs (2441) Krylov, I Orsha Open 2019 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2019.05.21 | Pecherskiy, Timofey (1474) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis 17th Somov Memorial 2019 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2020.09.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2685) Matlakov, M Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.10.03 | Xiong, Jeffery (2709) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
1-0 | C47 | |
2020.10.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2672) Bluebaum, M Speed Chess Super Swiss Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2020.10.03 | Matlakov, M (2685) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Peón de Dama Torre - Peón de Dama Torre |
1/2-1/2 | D03 | |
2020.10.03 | Karjakin, Sergey (2752) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2020.10.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2660) Sevian, Samuel Speed Chess Super Swiss Budapest |
1/2-1/2 | A52 | |
2019.08.15 | Mustaps, M (2381) vs (2347) Lazavik, Denis Kupreichik Mem Rapid 2019 Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2019.09.24 | Sargsyan, Tigran R. (2321) vs (2368) Lazavik, Denis V Dvorkovich Rapid Teams Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2019.05.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2324) Daneshvar, Bardiya 17th Somov Memorial 2019 Semi-Eslava - Alekhine |
1-0 | D45 | |
2019.07.12 | Lazavik, Denis (2339) vs (2306) Stevanic, David European Youth U18 Teams Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E68 | |
2019.07.13 | Stoleriu, George (2360) vs (2339) Lazavik, Denis European Youth U18 Teams Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2019.07.14 | Kosakowski, Jakub (2394) vs (2339) Lazavik, Denis European Youth U18 Teams Española Cerrada (Yates) - Bogolubov |
1-0 | C91 | |
2019.07.17 | Lazavik, Denis (2339) vs (2334) Haring, Filip European Youth U18 Teams Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) - Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
1-0 | D75 | |
2020.06.12 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2291) Ohanyan, Emin BLR-ARM Team Battle India - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2018.06.25 | Olhovik, Andrei (2325) vs (2111) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Eslava Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2018.06.26 | Maljush, A (2304) vs (2111) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Giuoco Piano - Bird |
0-1 | C54 | |
2018.06.26 | Lazavik, Denis (2111) vs (2230) Tsaruk, Maksim ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2018.06.28 | Yandarbiev, R (2302) vs (2111) Lazavik, Denis ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C85 | |
2019.08.16 | Pakhomov, A (2315) vs (2347) Lazavik, Denis Kupreichik Mem Rapid 2019 Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2018.06.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2111) vs (2279) Vlassow, V ChessAmateur Minsk 2018 Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Janowski |
0-1 | D25 | |
2019.09.24 | Lazavik, Denis (2368) vs (2328) Om, Kharola V Dvorkovich Rapid Teams Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2019.10.31 | Lazavik, Denis (2368) vs (2377) Stoyanov, Tsvetan World Youth U16 Olympiad Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
1-0 | D71 | |
2019.11.01 | Nogerbek, Kazybek (2387) vs (2368) Lazavik, Denis World Youth U16 Olympiad Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2019.11.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2368) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth U16 Olympiad Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2018.08.10 | Vaganian, R (2546) vs (2235) Lazavik, Denis ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2019.12.06 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2642) Esipenko, Andrey European Rapid 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Tartakower - Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Tartakower |
1/2-1/2 | D58 | |
2020.08.18 | Vachier Lagrave, M (2778) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 18th Aug Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2020.09.15 | Giri, A (2764) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C84 | |
2020.03.11 | Lazavik, Denis (2416) vs (2309) Tsaruk, Maksim ch-BLR Junior 2020 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.03.16 | Strybuk, Artsiom I (2273) vs (2416) Lazavik, Denis ch-BLR Junior 2020 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2020.03.19 | Runets, Ivan (2256) vs (2416) Lazavik, Denis ch-BLR Junior 2020 Eslava Checa - Krause |
0-1 | D17 | |
2020.05.05 | Molaei, Mohammadamin (2325) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 5th May Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1-0 | D10 | |
2018.11.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2235) vs (2178) Song, Yuxin World Youth U16 Olympiad India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.05.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2271) Nasyrova, Ekaterina RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2020.05.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2271) Nasyrova, Ekaterina RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2020.05.15 | Nasyrova, Ekaterina (2271) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2020.05.19 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2227) Morefield, Jason Titled Tuesday 19th May India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2018.11.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2235) vs (2352) Sankalp, Gupta World Youth U16 Olympiad Benoni Moderna Fiancheto - Benoni Moderna Fiancheto |
1/2-1/2 | A62 | |
2020.05.26 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2288) Polok, K Titled Tuesday 26th May Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C05 | |
2020.05.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2269) Yakimova, Mariya RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Holandesa Clásica - Clásica (Muro de Piedra) |
1-0 | A90 | |
2020.05.27 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2269) Yakimova, Mariya RUS-BLR U16 Team Battle 2 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1-0 | E63 | |
2020.05.30 | Patrelakis, Evaggelos (2259) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2020.05.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2268) Mirimanian, H Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Janowski |
1/2-1/2 | D25 | |
2020.06.02 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2324) Manush, S Titled Tuesday 2nd June Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2019.01.18 | Kirilin, Dmitrij (2074) vs (2296) Lazavik, Denis Orsha Open 2019 Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2020.06.02 | Paul, Justin (2231) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd June Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2019.01.20 | Navumenka, Mikhei (2104) vs (2296) Lazavik, Denis Orsha Open 2019 Caro-Kann Panov |
0-1 | B14 | |
2020.06.02 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2278) Zhuravleva, O Titled Tuesday 2nd June Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2019.01.22 | Lazavik, Denis (2296) vs (2098) Kuleshov, Konstantin Orsha Open 2019 Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2020.06.02 | Cervantes Landeiro, Thalia (2311) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 2nd June Gruenfeld - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter) |
0-1 | D70 | |
2019.01.24 | Lazavik, Denis (2296) vs (2517) Moskalenko, A Orsha Open 2019 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2020.06.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.06.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1-0 | A11 | |
2020.06.03 | Mitusov, Semen (2306) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2020.06.03 | Prydun, Andriy (2254) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Eslava Rubinstein - Breyer |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.06.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2306) Mitusov, Semen BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2020.06.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2306) Mitusov, Semen BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2020.06.03 | Kushko, Dmitriy (2283) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2020.06.09 | Tronenkovs, V (2265) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 9th June Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2020.06.09 | Arnold, Max (2305) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 9th June Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2020.06.12 | Piliposyan, Robert (2199) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-ARM Team Battle Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.06.12 | Piliposyan, Robert (2199) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-ARM Team Battle Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.06.12 | Piliposyan, Robert (2199) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-ARM Team Battle Española Cerrada (Yates) - Bogolubov |
1-0 | C91 | |
2020.06.12 | Piliposyan, Robert (2199) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-ARM Team Battle Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2020.06.12 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2291) Ohanyan, Emin BLR-ARM Team Battle Gambito Volga Aceptado - Gambito Volga Aceptado |
0-1 | A58 | |
2020.06.12 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2291) Ohanyan, Emin BLR-ARM Team Battle Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.12 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2291) Ohanyan, Emin BLR-ARM Team Battle Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.06.12 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2291) Ohanyan, Emin BLR-ARM Team Battle Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.06.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2314) Egorov, E Titled Tuesday 16th June Gambito de Dama Chigorin |
0-1 | D07 | |
2020.06.23 | Bujisho, B (2290) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd June Viena Falkbeer - Mieses |
0-1 | C26 | |
2020.06.23 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2334) Rafiee, M Titled Tuesday 23rd June Benoni Moderna Clásica |
1-0 | A70 | |
2020.06.23 | Pavlidis, Ana (2333) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 23rd June Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2019.05.16 | Kuznetsov, Dmitriy A. (1515) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis 17th Somov Memorial 2019 Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2020.06.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2257) Spata, G Titled Tuesday 30th June Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2020.06.30 | Budrewicz, K (2227) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 30th June Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2019.05.18 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2257) Piliposyan, Robert 17th Somov Memorial 2019 India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2020.06.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2305) Divya, Deshmukh Titled Tuesday 30th June Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2020.06.30 | Flores Quillas, Diego Saul Rodri (2245) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 30th June Caballo de Rey - Ponziani Jaenisch |
0-1 | C44 | |
2020.06.30 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2280) Oliveira, Si Titled Tuesday 30th June Inglesa Anglo-India - Fiancheto de Rey |
1-0 | A15 | |
2020.06.30 | Miroshnichenko, P (2239) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 30th June Cuatro Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2020.07.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2220) Harahap Yoga Pradafa Titled Tuesday 7th July India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.07.07 | Gahan, M (2229) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 7th July Escocesa - Escocesa Potter |
0-1 | C45 | |
2020.07.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2306) Goltseva, Ekaterina Titled Tuesday 7th July Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.07.07 | Sliwicka, Alicja (2317) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 7th July Cuatro Caballos - Gunsberg |
1-0 | C47 | |
2020.07.09 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2020.07.14 | Trichkov, V (2302) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Eslava Holandesa - Eslava Holandesa |
0-1 | D18 | |
2020.07.21 | Borisova, Ekaterina (2283) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 21st July Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2020.07.21 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2218) Chernomordik, P Titled Tuesday 21st July Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.08.04 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2654) Sarana, A Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.08.04 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2299) Lopez Gracia, F Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2020.08.04 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2256) Mrudul, Dehankar Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.05.17 | Lazavik, Denis (2300) vs (2120) Kirchei, Viktoriia 17th Somov Memorial 2019 Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2019.05.17 | Kirillov, Dmitry (2174) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis 17th Somov Memorial 2019 Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2019.05.20 | Mochalin, Faddey (2079) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis 17th Somov Memorial 2019 Eslava Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2020.08.11 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2207) Musovic, A Titled Tue 11th Aug Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2020.08.11 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2254) Prydun, Andriy Titled Tue 11th Aug Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.08.15 | Quizon, Daniel (2319) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Online Olym Div2 A 2020 Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2020.08.18 | Siniauski, Artsiom (2275) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 18th Aug Española Chigorin - Panov |
0-1 | C99 | |
2020.08.18 | Taras, I (2224) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 18th Aug Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.08.25 | Budrewicz, K (2227) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tue 25th Aug Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.08.25 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2258) Sredojevic, I Titled Tue 25th Aug Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.08.25 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2285) Van Dael, Siem Titled Tue 25th Aug Gambito de Dama - Austriaca (Gusev) |
1-0 | D06 | |
2020.08.25 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2324) Manush, S Titled Tue 25th Aug Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1-0 | A11 | |
2020.08.25 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2263) Michailov, M Titled Tue 25th Aug India de Rey Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
0-1 | E73 | |
2020.09.08 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2256) Fernandez Siles, L Titled Tuesday 8th Sept India de Rey Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2020.09.08 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2280) Oliveira, Si Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | B31 | |
2020.09.08 | Terletsky, O (2280) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2019.07.16 | Kevlishvili, Robby (2480) vs (2339) Lazavik, Denis European Youth U18 Teams Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2020.09.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2309) Gritsenko, N Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Gambito de Dama Chigorin |
1-0 | D07 | |
2020.09.22 | Al Tarbosh, W (2230) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 22nd Sept Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C72 | |
2020.09.22 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2250) Sanchez Alvares, Kelvin Antonio Titled Tuesday 22nd Sept Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.09.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2230) Al Tarbosh, W Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
1-0 | A06 | |
2020.09.29 | Narayanan, SL (2618) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2020.09.29 | Mortazavi, A (2333) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Peón de Dama Cerrada - Peón de Dama Cerrada |
0-1 | D04 | |
2020.09.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2321) Przybylski, W Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2020.10.03 | Piliposyan, Robert (2199) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2020.10.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2246) Wagh, Suyog Speed Chess Super Swiss Peón de Dama - Mason (Steinitz) |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.10.03 | Patrascu, Catalin-Lucian (2320) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Speed Chess Super Swiss Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2019.08.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2347) vs (2426) Zarubitski, Viachaslau Kupreichik Mem Rapid 2019 India |
1/2-1/2 | A50 | |
2019.09.23 | Ramezani, Mahan (2080) vs (2368) Lazavik, Denis V Dvorkovich Rapid Teams Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2020.07.09 | Eynullayev, Atilla (2347) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2020.08.25 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2162) Sergeev, Vit Titled Tue 25th Aug India de Rey Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1/2-1/2 | E73 | |
2020.01.24 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2451) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis Orsha GM 2020 Eslava Holandesa - Eslava Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | D19 | |
2020.01.26 | Bialiauski, Artsiom (1944) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis ch-BLR 1st 2020 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2020.01.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2052) Sheremet, A ch-BLR 1st 2020 Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2018.08.11 | Lazavik, Denis (2235) vs (2573) Korotylev, A ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2020.02.03 | Pogosian, M (2383) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis ch-BLR 1st 2020 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2018.08.13 | Paichadze, L (2564) vs (2235) Lazavik, Denis ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Viena Falkbeer - Mieses |
0-1 | C26 | |
2020.03.13 | Lazavik, Denis (2416) vs (2424) Nikitenko, M ch-BLR Junior 2020 India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2020.05.15 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2442) Pogosyan, Stefan RUS-BLR U-16 Team Battle Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2020.05.26 | Prieb, Robert (1918) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 26th May Nimzo-India Noa |
1-0 | E35 | |
2018.08.12 | Lazavik, Denis (2235) vs (2388) Sevdimaliev, U ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2020.05.30 | Belov, Alexe (2421) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Española Morphy - Mackenzie |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2020.05.30 | Saveliev, Alexei (2352) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2020.06.03 | Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta (1990) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Española Cerrada - Trajkovic |
0-1 | C88 | |
2020.06.03 | Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta (1990) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Francesa Abierta Tarrasch - Eliskases |
0-1 | C07 | |
2020.06.03 | Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta (1990) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Española Cerrada (Yates) - Bogolubov |
0-1 | C91 | |
2020.06.03 | Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta (1990) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Española Cerrada (Yates) - Bogolubov |
0-1 | C91 | |
2020.06.03 | Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta (1990) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-UKR U16 Team Battle Española Cerrada (Yates) - Bogolubov |
0-1 | C91 | |
2020.06.12 | Hakobyan, Astghik (1941) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-ARM Team Battle Española Morphy - Cambio |
0-1 | C68 | |
2020.06.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2036) Logozar, Elijah Titled Tuesday 16th June Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.07.09 | Ismayil, Malak (1997) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2020.07.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (1997) Ismayil, Malak AZE-BLR U16 Team Battle Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.07.14 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2026) Pandey, Srishti 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2019.01.23 | Grishchenko, S1 (2409) vs (2296) Lazavik, Denis Orsha Open 2019 Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.08.16 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2052) Sezdbekov, Arzybek Online Olym Div2 A 2020 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.08.18 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (1980) Baradaran, Arman Titled Tue 18th Aug Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.09.01 | Vinokur, Yuliya (2022) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C24 | |
2019.05.20 | Safin, Robert (2175) vs (2300) Lazavik, Denis 17th Somov Memorial 2019 Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2019.07.11 | Buckels, Valentin (2451) vs (2339) Lazavik, Denis European Youth U18 Teams Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.09.29 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2464) Williams, Si1 Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Holandesa Clásica - Holandesa Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | A96 | |
2019.08.09 | Lazavik, Denis (2347) vs (2453) Kjartansson, G Riga Tech Open A 2019 Gruenfeld Kemeri - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D71 | |
2019.08.10 | Smirnov, Arte (2421) vs (2347) Lazavik, Denis Riga Tech Open A 2019 Eslava Checa |
1/2-1/2 | D17 | |
2019.08.16 | Teterev, V (2474) vs (2347) Lazavik, Denis Kupreichik Mem Rapid 2019 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.08.17 | Sveshnikov, E (2483) vs (2347) Lazavik, Denis Kupreichik Mem Rapid 2019 Gambito Viena - Paulsen (Bardeleben) |
1/2-1/2 | C29 | |
2019.08.17 | Lazavik, Denis (2347) vs (2506) Dydyshko, V Kupreichik Mem Rapid 2019 India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2019.09.23 | Shubin, Kirill (2416) vs (2368) Lazavik, Denis V Dvorkovich Rapid Teams Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2019.09.23 | Lazavik, Denis (2368) vs (2416) Huang, Renjie V Dvorkovich Rapid Teams Siciliana Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2019.09.24 | Lazavik, Denis (2368) vs (2342) Zhalmakhanov, Ramazan V Dvorkovich Rapid Teams Benoni Moderna Fiancheto - Benoni Moderna Fiancheto |
1/2-1/2 | A62 | |
2019.10.30 | Avila Pavas, Santiago (2406) vs (2368) Lazavik, Denis World Youth U16 Olympiad Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2019.11.04 | Lazavik, Denis (2368) vs (2459) Alexakis, Dimitris World Youth U16 Olympiad Benoni Moderna Fiancheto - Benoni Moderna Fiancheto |
1-0 | A62 | |
2019.11.05 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2368) Lazavik, Denis World Youth U16 Olympiad Eslava Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2019.12.05 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2390) Shishkov, A European Rapid 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2019.12.06 | Usmanov, V (2436) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Rapid 2019 Eslava Moderna del Cambio - Trifunovic |
1-0 | D14 | |
2019.12.06 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2413) Potapov, Alexa1 European Rapid 2019 Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2019.12.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2406) Gretarsson, He European Blitz 2019 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2019.12.07 | Gretarsson, He (2406) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Blitz 2019 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1-0 | D02 | |
2019.12.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2482) Potapov, P European Blitz 2019 Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2019.12.07 | Potapov, P (2482) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Blitz 2019 Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2019.12.07 | Loginov, Va (2478) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Blitz 2019 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.12.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2478) Loginov, Va European Blitz 2019 Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2019.12.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2430) Shubin, Kirill European Blitz 2019 Benoni Moderna Fiancheto (Hastings) - Benoni Moderna Fiancheto (Hastings) |
1-0 | A64 | |
2019.12.07 | Shubin, Kirill (2430) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Blitz 2019 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2019.12.07 | Lazavik, Denis (2411) vs (2386) Krupenski, Y European Blitz 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2019.12.07 | Krupenski, Y (2386) vs (2411) Lazavik, Denis European Blitz 2019 Eslava Rubinstein - Breyer |
0-1 | D11 |